Run Lantana

Age Group Results

September 17, 2016


RESULTS BY RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.texaschiptiming.COM


5k Race Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5k Race Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10k Race Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10k Race Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MAGALY SOTO 119 40 2 0:00.0 18:45.6
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LAURA NELSON 171 50 6 21:03.6 21:06.6
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ELENI JO BROWNE 11 8 29 25:08.1 25:09.8
2 INDY MESSETT 121 7 127 45:43.5 45:46.1
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RILEY MCGARRY 90 12 8 21:14.9 21:16.5
2 CADYN MCPHAIL 46 11 11 22:25.7 22:27.4
3 ISABEL BROWNE 10 12 14 23:01.0 23:03.4
4 BOSTON HUNDLY 138 12 19 23:59.4 24:07.3
5 TAYLOR WILSEY 84 11 21 24:08.0 24:09.7
6 MAYA WINTERBURN 85 10 28 25:04.1 25:06.5
7 KATELYN JONES 127 11 38 26:41.3 26:49.8
8 ALYSA WYSOCKI 86 11 52 28:26.7 28:31.2
9 DAWN DEMPSEY 95 10 66 29:17.5 29:26.8
10 SYDNEY REARDON 118 11 92 32:16.9 32:24.8
11 MADELYNN HOKANSON 168 11 97 33:03.4 33:12.2
12 TIPPS BERKLEY 142 11 105 34:15.3 34:23.7
13 SASHA SEAY 71 12 111 35:44.8 35:58.1
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JULIA WYSOCKI 87 14 36 26:25.2 26:29.2
2 MORGAN MONSCHKE 136 15 39 26:41.4 26:50.9
3 GRACE BESLY 135 14 68 29:24.1 29:33.6
4 ABBI DEWALL 124 13 69 29:24.6 29:32.9
5 JORDAN MCDONALD 128 15 90 32:08.2 32:17.9
6 KYLEE NOBLE 96 14 108 35:07.1 35:15.5
7 STACEE GOLDSTEIN 30 14 109 35:07.4 35:15.7
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BROOKE VANVOORNIS 158 17 3 20:00.6 20:03.3
2 JENNY RENEAU 134 16 20 24:01.2 24:08.1
3 MORGAN TAYOR 130 16 67 29:22.6 29:33.5
4 COURTNEY BRENT 155 19 80 30:30.0 30:39.7
5 LINDSEY BRENT 156 16 82 30:32.8 30:42.6
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MEGAN HOPKINS 37 29 35 26:00.5 26:05.2
2 SARAH CAUDLE 92 29 74 29:59.0 30:21.1
3 KAYLIN SKOVRON 73 29 81 30:32.4 30:46.6
4 JAYME ARRINGTON 4 25 124 41:43.1 41:47.8
5 DARCY STEWART 80 23 136 50:01.2 50:18.5
6 ANDIE SMIRL 1051 27 137 53:08.1 53:08.1
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KRYSTEN HARRIS 162 30 13 22:30.6 22:36.4
2 VALERIE SMYTH 76 39 55 28:39.0 28:54.4
3 KARAH SCHMITZ 101 34 61 29:01.5 29:08.3
4 SUZANNE MURRAY 49 38 62 29:04.9 29:21.7
5 JENNIFER HICKS 34 37 64 29:06.1 29:23.7
6 APRIL BEEBE 9 32 73 29:57.1 30:12.5
7 KIMBERLY ALLEN 98 33 76 30:08.1 30:20.8
8 LAUREN ODUM 164 36 77 30:25.9 30:32.7
9 LINDSEY GUILLORY 32 34 83 30:33.0 30:46.8
10 CRYSTAL ADAMS 1 34 84 30:49.0 31:02.3
11 CORTNEY NICOLATO 50 38 87 31:22.4 31:30.9
12 RHEAANNE DAVIS 165 36 88 31:25.5 31:32.1
13 ASHLEY HART 33 32 95 33:01.7 33:23.8
14 BRIGID ORTEGA 51 37 118 39:11.3 39:22.6
15 LAURA CARSON 15 37 119 39:12.2 39:22.7
16 JESSICA MESSETT 122 36 126 45:41.0 45:48.3
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LEE ANN SAYE 170 44 31 25:35.6 25:47.6
2 WENDY DUTLER 19 43 46 27:30.5 27:36.8
3 LAURIE NITARDY 153 49 48 27:43.5 27:51.1
4 TANYA AUERBACH 167 45 93 32:37.3 32:44.6
5 LISA MERCER 47 48 94 32:45.2 32:50.8
6 AMY HOKANSON 169 40 96 33:02.6 33:12.1
7 KRISTI DEWALL 151 43 98 33:05.6 33:28.8
8 RAQUEL GAINES 26 49 100 33:30.0 33:38.6
9 NUANTIP SALAZAR 64 46 121 40:22.4 40:42.3
10 JULIA PRITCHARD 57 44 123 41:14.2 41:18.5
11 STEPHANIE SEAY 69 43 133 47:02.8 47:08.8
12 BETH PELTIER 107 49 138 1:05:08.3 1:16:25.9
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JULIE SMUTZER 74 51 43 27:15.9 27:34.8
2 LORI DURON 18 55 79 30:29.9 30:49.1
3 DIANE FRANKS 24 58 102 33:35.5 33:56.1
4 RHONDA KEVLIN 41 52 112 35:54.9 36:13.3
5 PAULA GOLDSTEIN 29 52 115 38:04.4 38:14.1
6 SHARON GJERTSEN 27 51 116 38:08.4 38:21.7
7 SUZANNE REID 60 59 122 40:45.0 40:45.0
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 WENDY KNAPP 42 60 113 36:11.4 36:23.5
2 MARYANNE CIPPERLY 16 64 128 45:55.9 46:42.8
3 EILEEN SMYTH 77 63 134 49:51.0 50:15.8
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SHERIANN VAN ZANDT 82 72 125 42:09.9 42:21.2
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JAMES JACKSON 97 49 1 0:00.0 16:16.3
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ANDREW DODD 161 42 7 21:04.2 21:09.3
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LOCHLAN MESSETT 123 9 42 26:51.3 26:53.6
2 JUSTICE WHITFIELD 83 7 58 28:57.6 29:00.6
3 DAVID PRICE 159 70 29:33.7 29:51.6
4 GREG STOVEN 172 71 29:34.8 29:42.2
5 STEVE SEAY 72 0 132 47:02.3 47:08.8
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 george sukach 104 12 16 23:18.0 23:21.0
2 GRAYSON PICKETT 54 12 17 23:28.4 23:31.8
3 JOSH MAHONEY 112 12 26 24:26.8 24:29.1
4 JOSHUA PITTNER 55 10 33 25:50.7 25:52.8
5 KELLER ROBERTSON 100 11 37 26:29.5 26:32.8
6 SAM DEWALL 125 11 53 28:27.1 28:30.5
7 SEBASTIAN PRITCHARD 58 11 60 28:59.9 29:04.3
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JACOB SENDEN 120 13 10 22:17.0 22:20.1
2 LANDON LEWIS 140 14 15 23:02.0 23:04.7
3 HENRY ROBINSON 113 14 22 24:09.2 24:15.2
4 TRENTON CHAPPEL 137 14 24 24:11.7 24:16.7
5 LUKE LEWIS 141 14 25 24:16.0 24:19.8
6 JACOB AHLFS 117 14 63 29:04.9 29:10.9
7 JAMESON BEEVERS 116 13 78 30:28.3 30:32.1
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JORDAN GLEDHILL 131 16 4 20:16.8 20:19.3
2 PAUL ANDERSON 133 16 5 20:16.9 20:19.5
3 ISREAL HUNDLEY 139 16 18 23:44.6 23:52.8
4 ERIC WELLER 132 16 56 28:48.5 28:51.7
5 JOSH MEARS 154 19 57 28:53.3 29:03.6
6 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ 22 16 72 29:46.5 29:58.5
7 LOGAN SMYTH 79 17 135 49:51.1 50:16.7
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JOEL FARRIS 163 28 12 22:29.0 22:34.3
2 COLIN JEFFERSON 38 27 30 25:27.4 25:40.0
3 ANTHONY AULT 99 29 50 28:12.0 28:16.6
4 BRANDON ARRINGTON 5 25 54 28:35.3 28:38.7
5 JAMES FRAZER 25 26 59 28:58.4 29:11.7
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 WILLIAM ADAMS 2 33 51 28:21.6 28:31.7
2 DAMON SHERIDAN 111 35 75 30:05.4 30:16.4
3 MATTHEW RHODES 61 39 114 37:57.1 38:11.9
4 MICAH BEEBE 8 32 120 39:46.2 40:02.8
5 DON BUNNER 13 36 130 46:39.2 46:54.5
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BEN BARLOW 7 40 9 21:48.6 21:52.8
2 STEVEN BROWNE 12 48 27 24:51.2 24:54.2
3 MICHAEL MONSCHKE 166 41 34 25:58.8 26:08.5
4 CHRIS BINOUI 173 41 47 27:38.2 27:44.5
5 JUSTIN DEMPSEY 94 40 65 29:09.2 29:17.4
6 CHRIS ADAMS 3 45 85 30:51.0 31:01.5
7 JANO PITTNER 56 45 91 32:14.1 32:17.9
8 SEAN SMYTH 78 41 99 33:10.4 33:26.1
9 JOHN ELSSLER 160 47 101 33:35.5 33:45.8
10 MARK LOTT 43 41 103 33:44.0 33:58.3
11 RAUL ORTEGA 52 42 104 33:56.7 34:08.1
12 MARC DEWALL 152 42 107 34:32.2 34:55.4
13 NOE SALAZAR 65 41 131 47:00.0 47:19.6
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RASI MUMINDRADASA 110 54 32 25:37.9 25:49.8
2 MIKE RIEDER 62 53 40 26:44.1 26:49.6
3 KIRK PORTER 126 52 41 26:44.8 26:53.6
4 BARTON HUNDLEY 129 52 44 27:18.7 27:29.8
5 DANIEL MILLER 48 54 45 27:27.8 27:41.6
6 JOHN TOBIN 81 51 49 27:57.5 28:10.6
7 NICK BRENT 157 52 106 34:20.9 34:30.6
8 RICHARD SMUTZER 75 52 110 35:11.0 35:31.4
9 JOHN GJERTSEN 28 52 117 38:09.8 38:22.1
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 EMMANUEL DELVILLAR 17 62 86 31:14.3 31:29.6
2 TOM PENNYPACKER 53 60 129 45:56.6 46:44.4
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DON GRIMES 31 71 23 24:09.8 24:12.1
2 WILL FERSON 23 76 89 31:39.5 31:41.7
 

10k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ALICIA HALL 1012 38 8 48:26.0 48:26.0
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CECILIA HOLT 1015 48 11 51:15.7 51:18.4
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ANJALI MOHAN 1022 29 23 1:04:02.2 1:04:08.8
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ANGELA HOLMES 1013 34 12 53:09.3 53:14.7
2 KATHLEEN GOFF 1040 31 13 53:53.0 53:57.5
3 CLAUDIA GUNN 1011 37 14 55:10.4 55:15.9
4 GINNIFER DOYLE 1009 37 18 59:08.2 59:10.7
5 CATHY CREGO 1007 33 19 59:10.0 59:13.7
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JANIS MILLER 1021 48 20 59:13.0 59:18.6
2 STEPHANY BIERMAN 1003 46 26 1:07:44.5 1:07:50.4
3 SHARON ARNOLD 1042 46 32 1:10:48.8 1:10:56.1
4 KAREN MCDANIEL 1020 41 33 1:11:49.8 1:11:57.1
5 PAULINE SPEER 1035 43 35 1:13:33.1 1:13:42.4
6 AMY MURPHY 1026 47 37 1:26:24.2 1:26:34.4
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JULIE MACMILLAN 1017 50 38 1:26:25.4 1:26:34.6
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CYNTHIA SHEPARD 1034 62 31 1:10:21.0 1:10:39.9
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BEN GILLICK 1039 17 1 36:28.2 36:34.2
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TROY PICKETT 1030 45 2 38:50.9 38:53.1
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ALEXANDER NUANES 1028 28 22 1:02:48.1 1:02:51.4
2 ARJUN MOHAN 1023 25 27 1:08:28.1 1:08:34.9
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ROB MESSETT 1045 34 4 43:35.3 43:36.9
2 JUSTIN SCHMITZ 1041 33 9 50:14.2 50:19.0
3 RYAN NAGBY 1027 36 16 57:19.5 57:25.1
4 TREY HOLMES 1014 33 28 1:08:42.1 1:08:47.7
5 SCOTT CREGO 1008 37 30 1:09:19.3 1:09:23.2
6 AARON LEMAY 1016 37 34 1:11:53.1 1:12:00.9
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MARC MORTL 1025 41 6 45:29.0 45:31.6
2 EDWARD CARRILLO 1046 46 10 51:00.2 51:04.8
3 KEITH BONE 1005 43 21 1:00:03.1 1:00:09.2
4 JON WALK 1044 49 24 1:05:24.8 1:05:31.7
5 ALAN MICHAEL 1047 40 25 1:05:46.2 1:05:56.9
6 MARK ROHWER 1032 49 29 1:08:51.7 1:09:01.5
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MARK NEWCOMB 1043 59 3 43:09.0 43:11.5
2 MIKE MOON 1024 50 5 44:20.3 44:23.1
3 MURRAY OLMSTEAD 1029 57 7 47:40.2 47:43.8
4 JACK FRANKS 1010 55 15 55:55.0 56:01.6
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SPEED COLLINGSWORTH 1006 67 17 58:02.7 58:06.3
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BARRY WARNER 1036 73 36 1:17:24.5 1:17:31.9