2019 Gulf Coast Regional Tournament
23 February 2019
OMER to the Rescue Again Schedule Div I Div II Div III
Hide In Plain Sight Schedule Div I Div II
Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Schedule Div I Div II Div III
Structure Toss Schedule Div I Div II Div III
Opposites Distract Schedule Div IA Div IB Div II Div III
Museum Makers Schedule PrimaryA PrimaryB

OMER to the Rescue Again Div I
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
8:00am DENHAM OAKS ELE SCH 31383 10:30am
8:30am SAN ANTONIO ELE SCH A 35207 12:40pm
9:00am DAYSPRING ACADEMY A 32078 11:40am
9:30am WESLEY CHAPEL ELE SCH A 33095 11:20am
9:50am SCHRADER ELE SCH 36859 1:00pm
10:10am LONGLEAF ELE SCH 35962 1:40pm
10:40am WEST ZEPHYRHILLS ELE SCH 33306 2:00pm
11:00am OAKSTEAD ELE SCH 36502 2:30pm
11:20am NEW RIVER ELE SCH 37289 10:00am
11:40am SEVEN OAKS ELE SCH A 35500 9:30am
Top
OMER to the Rescue Again Div II
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
1:00pm PASCO MID SCH 2897 10:00am
1:20pm THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH A 11463 8:40am
2:00pm FIRST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 37878 11:40am
2:20pm IMAGINE SCH AT LAND O'LAKES 41335 1:00pm
2:40pm SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH A 26001 10:40am
Top
OMER to the Rescue Again Div III
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
12:40pm DAYSPRING ACADEMY A 32078 9:20am
Top
Hide In Plain Sight Div I
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
8:00am SEVEN OAKS ELE SCH A 35500 12:30pm
8:30am NEW RIVER ELE SCH 37289 12:50pm
9:00am OAKSTEAD ELE SCH 36502 1:10pm
9:30am DEER PARK ELE SCH B 27035 1:30pm
9:50am CENTENNIAL ELE SCH 37700 2:00pm
10:10am FIRST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 37878 2:20pm
10:40am SANDERS MEMORIAL ELE SCH 34235 2:40pm
11:00am CALUSA ELE SCH 12765 3:00pm
11:20am SCHRADER ELE SCH 36859 8:00am
12:20pm SEVEN SPRINGS ELE SCH 45840 11:00am
12:40pm DOUBLE BRANCH ELE SCH 37360 10:40am
1:00pm TRINITY ELE SCH 33039 10:20am
1:20pm NORTHWEST ELE SCH 37283 10:00am
2:00pm DR MARY GIELLA ELE SCH 39158 9:40am
2:20pm SAN ANTONIO ELE SCH A 35207 9:20am
2:40pm CONNERTON ELE SCH 39750 8:40am
3:00pm LAKE MYRTLE ELE SCH 1714 8:20am
Top
Hide In Plain Sight Div II
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
9:00am SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH B 35004 11:20am
9:30am CHARLES S RUSHE MID SCH B 37697 1:20pm
10:00am THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH B 35095 8:00am
10:40am DR JOHN LONG MID SCH 36481 2:00pm
11:00am THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH A 11463 8:20am
11:20am CHARLES S RUSHE MID SCH A 37265 1:40pm
12:40pm PAUL R SMITH MID SCH 36766 9:40am
1:00pm SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH A 26001 11:00am
1:20pm PASCO MID SCH 2897 10:20am
Top
Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Div I
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
8:00am WIREGRASS ELE SCH 44969 12:30pm
8:30am DAYSPRING ACADEMY A 32078 11:10am
9:00am WEST ZEPHYRHILLS ELE SCH 33306 1:10pm
9:30am SEVEN SPRINGS ELE SCH 45840 1:30pm
9:50am SAN ANTONIO ELE SCH B 46747 12:50pm
10:10am SEVEN OAKS ELE SCH A 35500 1:50pm
10:40am TRINITY ELE SCH 33039 2:10pm
11:00am SAN ANTONIO ELE SCH A 35207 8:00am
11:20am LAKE MYRTLE ELE SCH 1714 2:30pm
11:40am TRINITY OAKS ELE SCH 37509 2:50pm
12:40pm CENTENNIAL ELE SCH 37700 8:20am
1:00pm OAKSTEAD ELE SCH 36502 10:10am
1:20pm M P LOCKE ELE SCH 22058 10:30am
1:40pm DEER PARK ELE SCH A 24142 9:10am
2:20pm WESLEY CHAPEL ELE SCH B 44359 9:30am
2:40pm MOON LAKE ELE SCH 15082 10:50am
3:00pm DEER PARK ELE SCH B 27035 8:40am
3:20pm WESLEY CHAPEL ELE SCH A 33095 9:50am
Top
Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Div II
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
9:00am CHARLES S RUSHE MID SCH A 37265 11:00am
9:30am SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH A 26001 1:00pm
10:00am DR JOHN LONG MID SCH 36481 2:00pm
10:40am THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH A 11463 2:50pm
11:00am SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH B 35004 1:20pm
Top
Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Div III
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
12:00pm PASCO H S 4108 8:50am
12:20pm CLASSICAL PREP 45287 9:30am
12:40pm CYPRESS CREEK MID/H S 45839 9:50am
1:20pm STAGE WEST COMM PLAYHOUSE 46411 10:50am
1:40pm DAYSPRING ACADEMY A 32078 8:30am
Top
Structure Toss Div I
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
8:30am WESLEY CHAPEL ELE SCH A 33095 10:40am
9:00am IMAGINE SCH AT LAND O'LAKES 41335 11:20am
9:30am NEW RIVER ELE SCH 37289 1:20pm
10:00am LAKE MYRTLE ELE SCH 1714 1:40pm
10:20am M P LOCKE ELE SCH 22058 2:00pm
10:40am DAYSPRING ACADEMY A 32078 1:00pm
11:00am CENTENNIAL ELE SCH 37700 2:20pm
12:20pm SAN ANTONIO ELE SCH A 35207 8:20am
12:40pm LONGLEAF ELE SCH 35962 8:40am
1:00pm PLATO ACADEMY TRINITY 46519 9:00am
1:40pm WEST ZEPHYRHILLS ELE SCH 33306 9:40am
2:00pm CALUSA ELE SCH 12765 10:00am
2:20pm DENHAM OAKS ELE SCH 31383 10:20am
2:40pm DAYSPRING ACADEMY B 41381 12:40pm
Top
Structure Toss Div II
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
9:30am ACADEMY AT THE LAKES 17709 11:00am
10:00am DAYSPRING ACADEMY A 32078 1:20pm
10:20am SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH A 26001 8:10am
11:00am PASCO MID SCH 2897 2:50pm
11:20am THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH B 35095 9:50am
12:40pm THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH A 11463 8:30am
1:00pm DR JOHN LONG MID SCH 36481 8:50am
Top
Structure Toss Div III
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
9:00am LAND O'LAKES H S 5109 11:00am
Top
Opposites Distract Div IA
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
9:00am LAKE MYRTLE ELE SCH 1714 11:20am
9:30am M P LOCKE ELE SCH 22058 11:40am
10:00am CONNERTON ELE SCH 39750 1:40pm
10:40am SAN ANTONIO ELE SCH A 35207 2:30pm
11:00am DAYSPRING ACADEMY A 32078 3:10pm
11:20am LONGLEAF ELE SCH 35962 8:00am
11:40am FIRST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 37878 8:20am
12:40pm SCHRADER ELE SCH 36859 8:40am
1:00pm WIREGRASS ELE SCH 44969 9:20am
1:20pm TRINITY OAKS ELE SCH 37509 9:40am
2:00pm SEVEN SPRINGS ELE SCH 45840 10:00am
2:20pm SEVEN OAKS ELE SCH A 35500 10:30am
Top
Opposites Distract Div IB
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
9:20am CHASCO ELE SCH 40778 12:50pm
9:50am MOON LAKE ELE SCH 15082 1:10pm
10:20am OAKSTEAD ELE SCH 36502 1:30pm
11:00am PLATO ACADEMY TRINITY 46519 2:00pm
11:20am DR MARY GIELLA ELE SCH 39158 2:20pm
11:40am DAYSPRING ACADEMY B 41381 8:10am
12:40pm NEW RIVER ELE SCH 37289 10:10am
1:00pm SEVEN OAKS ELE SCH B 41647 10:30am
1:40pm SANDERS MEMORIAL ELE SCH 34235 11:00am
2:00pm CENTENNIAL ELE SCH 37700 11:20am
2:20pm DEER PARK ELE SCH A 24142 11:40am
Top
Opposites Distract Div II
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
10:20am CHARLES S RUSHE MID SCH A 37265 12:20pm
10:40am IMAGINE SCH AT LAND O'LAKES 41335 2:10pm
11:00am CYPRESS CREEK MID/H S 45839 2:30pm
11:20am SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH B 35004 8:20am
12:20pm RIVER RIDGE MID SCH 10167 2:50pm
12:40pm SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH A 26001 8:40am
1:00pm CREWS LAKE MID SCH 39156 8:00am
1:40pm THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH B 35095 9:30am
2:00pm CHARLES S RUSHE MID SCH B 37697 12:00pm
2:20pm THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH A 11463 9:10am
3:00pm PINE VIEW MID SCH 2896 9:50am
3:20pm CLASSICAL PREP 45287 10:10am
3:40pm DR JOHN LONG MID SCH 36481 10:30am
Top
Opposites Distract Div III
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
8:00am WIREGRASS RANCH H S 37326 10:50am
8:30am J W MITCHELL H S B 32517 12:40pm
9:00am RIVER RIDGE H S 10328 1:00pm
9:30am DAYSPRING ACADEMY A 32078 1:30pm
9:50am J W MITCHELL H S A 31902 1:50pm
Top
Museum Makers PrimaryA
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
9:00am CENTENNIAL ELE SCH 37700 11:00am
9:30am CALUSA ELE SCH 12765 12:30pm
10:00am DR MARY GIELLA ELE SCH 39158 12:50pm
10:40am SEVEN SPRINGS ELE SCH 45840 1:10pm
11:00am GULFSIDE ELE SCH 35601 1:30pm
11:20am DEER PARK ELE SCH A 24142 1:50pm
12:20pm LAKE MYRTLE ELE SCH 1714002 8:40am
12:40pm IMAGINE SCH AT LAND O'LAKES 41335 9:00am
1:00pm SAN ANTONIO ELE SCH A 35207 9:20am
1:40pm OAKSTEAD ELE SCH 36502 10:30am
2:00pm DAYSPRING ACADEMY A 32078 10:00am
2:20pm NEW RIVER ELE SCH 37289 10:50am
Top
Museum Makers PrimaryB
Long Term Location:
Spontaneous Location:
Long Term Membership Name Number Spont
9:30am PLATO ACADEMY TRINITY 46519 11:00am
10:00am WIREGRASS ELE SCH 44969 12:20pm
10:30am DENHAM OAKS ELE SCH 31383 12:40pm
11:00am SEVEN OAKS ELE SCH A 35500 1:00pm
11:20am DOUBLE BRANCH ELE SCH 37360 1:20pm
11:40am M P LOCKE ELE SCH 22058 1:40pm
12:40pm WESLEY CHAPEL ELE SCH A 33095 8:40am
1:00pm FIRST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 37878 9:00am
1:20pm CONNERTON ELE SCH 39750 9:20am
2:00pm LAKE MYRTLE ELE SCH 1714 10:00am
2:20pm LONGLEAF ELE SCH 35962 10:20am
2:40pm SCHRADER ELE SCH 36859 10:40am
Top