Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  St. Lucie County XC Championship - 10/16/2018                  
                           Indian River State College                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rohrbough, Zach           12 John Carroll HS       18:13.00    1             
  2 Salinas, Brian            11 Fort Pierce           19:19.02    2             
  3 Lopez, Nick               11 Fort Pierce           19:28.87    3             
  4 Curtis, Noah              11 Treasure Coast HS     19:59.80    4             
  5 Cachaldora, Joseph        12 John Carroll HS       20:33.97    5             
  6 Enciso, David             11 Fort Pierce           20:44.83    6             
  7 Morales, Bryan            10 Treasure Coast HS     20:53.83    7             
  8 Fabien, Jonathan          11 Treasure Coast HS     20:57.81    8             
  9 Sammartino, Luke          11 John Carroll HS       21:04.31    9             
 10 Hendrickson, Dylan        12 John Carroll HS       21:10.11   10             
 11 Ageeb, Joey               10 John Carroll HS       21:20.81   11             
 12 Gilooly, Grant             9 John Carroll HS       21:23.10   12             
 13 Magnan, Jaiden             9 Treasure Coast HS     21:24.85   13             
 14 Seissiger, Dylan          11 John Carroll HS       21:36.92   14             
 15 Day, Remmington           12 St. Lucie We          21:39.16   15             
 16 Coburn, Raymond            7 Lincoln Park          21:45.94   16             
 17 Claudio, Carlos           10 Fort Pierce           21:49.00   17             
 18 Rivas, Layton             10 Lincoln Park          21:58.36   18             
 19 O'Sullivan, Connor        11 Fort Pierce           21:59.97   19             
 20 Leach, Jack               11 John Carroll HS       22:24.36                  
 21 Mitchell, Jurmain          8 Lincoln Park          22:25.37   20             
 22 Pantano, Christopher      12 John Carroll HS       22:27.02                  
 23 Abraham, Samuel           12 Lincoln Park          22:45.30   21             
 24 Melnicoff, Tyler          12 Lincoln Park          22:46.12   22             
 25 Bowens, Calvin             9 Lincoln Park          22:52.13   23             
 26 Jils-Some, James          10 Fort Pierce           23:11.64                  
 27 Maxwell, Landon            8 Lincoln Park          23:12.41   24             
 28 Price, Abdiel             11 Treasure Coast HS     23:41.31   25             
 29 Molina, Jose              10 Fort Pierce           23:44.46   26             
 30 Bermingham, Ryan          11 Port St. Lucie HS     23:48.54                  
 31 Kimmelman, Josh           12 John Carroll HS       23:51.41                  
 32 Mendoza, Leo              10 Fort Pierce           23:54.72   27             
 33 Adrian, Justin            11 Fort Pierce           24:04.13                  
 34 Jackson, Kaelani          12 Lincoln Park          24:04.76                  
 35 Abunaser, Ali             11 Treasure Coast HS     24:09.22   28             
 36 Mullins, Ian              12 Lincoln Park          24:12.46                  
 37 Curtis, Joshua             9 St. Lucie We          25:01.93   29             
 38 Picchiarini, William      10 Port St. Lucie HS     25:07.95                  
 39 Collins, Malik             8 Lincoln Park          25:16.85                  
 40 Gonzales, Hugo            12 Lincoln Park          25:20.20                  
 41 Cook, Connor              10 John Carroll HS       25:54.79                  
 42 Murooney, Ethan           10 Fort Pierce           26:10.58                  
 43 Rocky, Dylan               8 Lincoln Park          26:13.21                  
 44 Frisbie, Christian         9 Morningside Academy   26:48.69                  
 45 Woessner, Justin          10 Fort Pierce           26:53.44                  
 46 Miller, Tobias             6 Lincoln Park          26:54.93                  
 47 Rohrbough, Brodie         10 John Carroll HS       27:16.91                  
 48 Greene, Curtis            11 Lincoln Park          27:35.29                  
 49 Joseph, Isaiah            12 St. Lucie We          27:58.00   30             
 50 Chollette, Michael        11 Port St. Lucie HS     28:05.41                  
 51 Dawkins, Daniel            7 Lincoln Park          29:37.26                  
 52 Matthews, Chase            9 Morningside Academy   30:38.81                  
 53 Sagastume, Alexis         11 Morningside Academy   30:41.66                  
 54 Villa, Luke                9 John Carroll HS       31:02.65                  
 55 Endres, Matthew           10 Lincoln Park          31:34.86                  
 56 Adams, Brayden             7 Lincoln Park          32:20.06                  
 57 Herrera, Jean              9 St. Lucie We          32:45.61   31             
 58 Davila, Nathan            12 Port St. Lucie HS     34:42.48                  
 59 Lunsford, Jesse           12 St. Lucie We          35:05.90   32             
 60 Reynolds, Nathangal       12 Fort Pierce           35:07.77                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 John Carroll HS              36    1    5    9   10   11   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:42:22.20                                                    
         Average:    20:28.44                                                    
   2 Fort Pierce Central HS       47    2    3    6   17   19   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:43:21.69                                                    
         Average:    20:40.34                                                    
   3 Treasure Coast HS            57    4    7    8   13   25   28               
      Total Time:  1:46:57.60                                                    
         Average:    21:23.52                                                    
   4 Lincoln Park Academy HS      97   16   18   20   21   22   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:51:41.09                                                    
         Average:    22:20.22                                                    
   5 St. Lucie West Centennial   137   15   29   30   31   32                    
      Total Time:  2:22:30.60                                                    
         Average:    28:30.12