Spanish River Girls 1A Varsity Race
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Miami Country Day School 00:22:47.34 93 2 Westminster Christian School 00:22:42.65 97 3 The King's Academy 00:22:41.65 111 4 St. John Paul II Academy 00:23:05.90 115 5 South Florida Heat 00:23:49.45 148 6 Jupiter Christian 00:23:44.52 163 7 Divine Savior Academy 00:24:13.82 166 8 Benjamin School 00:24:24.63 178 9 Palmer Trinity School 00:24:32.23 189 10 Marathon Ms/Hs 00:25:22.50 238 11 Fau Henderson School 00:25:35.51 240 12 Florida Christian School 00:25:38.00 251 13 The Pine School 00:28:12.35 345 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Riviera Preparatory School 00:25:22.15 2 Atlantic Christian Academy 00:27:24.44 2 Trinity Christian Academy (Lak 00:29:32.57 2 The Sagemont School 00:34:03.22 2 Boca Raton Christian School 00:20:27.73 1 Highlands Christian Academy 00:22:06.40 1 Doctors Charter School 00:25:01.44 1
Printed: 9/14/2018 11:49:03 PM
Page: 1 of 6
Spanish River Girls 1A Varsity Race
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Miami Country Day School
00:22:47.34
9
93
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 808 Lauren McGaffic 00:20:11.04 2 2 18 797 Rachel Hodes 00:22:40.81 16 3 24 816 Bella Smilowitz 00:23:12.61 21 4 29 796 Cristina Hernandez 00:23:53.30 26 5 31 811 Brooke Nieder 00:23:58.96 28 6 36 793 Briana Espinosa 00:24:13.06 (33) 7 37 792 Estella Dunham 00:24:13.82 (34)
2
Westminster Christian School
00:22:42.65
8
97
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 1476 Claire Kennedy 00:20:27.52 3
3
The King's Academy
00:22:41.65
7
111
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 1351 Mia Rodriguez 00:19:32.89 1 2 7 1348 Jessica Boyanich 00:20:47.08 6 3 14 1349 Avery Fronrath 00:22:21.29 12 4 21 1352 Sofia Rodriguez 00:22:58.19 19 5 85 1347 Cassie Avdellas 00:27:48.82 73 6 93 1353 Macy Shipman 00:28:51.45 (79) 7 95 1350 Nika Kolkana 00:29:12.89 (81)
4
St. John Paul II Academy
00:23:05.90
9
115
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 1294 Amber Lopez 00:20:27.86 4 2 19 1287 Julianna DeBonis 00:22:47.26 17 3 26 1289 Brianna Heaney 00:23:25.74 23 4 27 1295 Grace Lopez 00:23:33.34 24 5 53 1291 Emilie Johnson 00:25:15.29 47 6 63 1298 Grace Rodriguez 00:25:58.76 (56) 7 68 1282 Rhian Alaniz 00:26:48.65 (60)
5
South Florida Heat
00:23:49.45
6
148
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 11 1273 Paige Saville 00:21:58.14 10
6
Jupiter Christian
00:23:44.52
11
163
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 577 Mia Taylor 00:20:37.49 5 2 10 568 Alyssa Benson 00:21:21.03 9 3 51 569 Malary Diaz 00:25:08.18 45 4 52 573 Glory Reback 00:25:11.73 46 5 66 571 Nora Maciak 00:26:24.18 58 6 76 576 Amalia Rimes 00:27:21.46 (67) 7 84 572 Camryn Nelson 00:27:40.85 (72)
7
Divine Savior Academy
00:24:13.82
8
166
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 15 293 Katie Kaufmann 00:22:21.82 13
8
Benjamin School
00:24:24.63
6
178
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 9 115 Emily Horgen 00:21:20.73 8
Printed: 9/14/2018 11:49:03 PM
Page: 2 of 6
Spanish River Girls 1A Varsity Race
2 20 118 Regan Kretz 00:22:56.03 18 3 28 120 Caroline Small 00:23:41.97 25 4 71 111 Gracie Greaton 00:26:58.41 63 5 72 110 Ella Greaton 00:27:06.03 64 6 100 107 Olivia Beam 00:31:47.54 (84)
9
Palmer Trinity School
00:24:32.23
6
189
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 32 907 Victoria Barrios 00:24:01.52 29 2 42 911 Gaby Dorta 00:24:35.55 38 3 43 921 Sofia Marcos 00:24:38.64 39 4 45 916 Sena Irvin 00:24:42.25 41 5 46 913 Madison Haggard 00:24:43.22 42 6 78 920 Alesia Lopez-Pulido 00:27:30.16 (68)
10
Marathon Ms/Hs
00:25:22.50
7
238
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 33 732 Sarah Paskiewicz 00:24:07.63 30 2 55 731 Allison Paskiewicz 00:25:19.81 49 3 57 722 Rain Banks 00:25:25.21 50 4 59 730 Riley McDonald 00:25:38.49 52 5 65 723 Haley Buxton 00:26:21.36 57 6 75 729 Ingrid Lopez 00:27:20.03 (66) 7 86 725 Maizie Egan 00:27:49.46 (74)
11
Fau Henderson School
00:25:35.51
8
240
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 23 382 Maisha Atkinson 00:23:08.01 20 2 34 388 Hannah Herbst 00:24:10.90 31 3 54 385 Chloe Dohler 00:25:16.06 48 4 73 387 Lucia Giangaspero 00:27:12.89 65 5 88 384 Emily Doersam 00:28:09.66 76 6 94 386 Paige Fries 00:28:59.51 (80) 7 97 381 Levana Amardor 00:30:31.42 (82)
12
Florida Christian School
00:25:38.00
5
251
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 8 431 Abigail Rashid 00:21:02.57 7 2 50 421 Rachel Cabauy 00:25:08.06 44 3 67 429 Cristina Northerner 00:26:46.18 59 4 80 427 Cecilia Marcayda 00:27:35.33 70 5 82 423 Esther Jones 00:27:37.86 71
13
The Pine School
00:28:12.35
8
345
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 35 1389 Matilda Small 00:24:11.73 32 2 87 1387 Sydney Schiff 00:28:01.14 75 3 90 1388 Elliana Schulties 00:28:40.30 77 4 91 1381 Cassandra Hardin 00:28:42.54 78 5 99 1383 Isabella Krastel 00:31:26.08 83 6 102 1384 Campbell McCarthy 00:33:00.34 (85) 7 103 1380 Alaya Fagan 00:33:22.72 (86)
Printed: 9/14/2018 11:49:03 PM
Page: 3 of 6
Spanish River Girls 1A Varsity Race
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 1351 Mia Rodriguez K 00:19:32.89 The King's Academy 2 2 808 Lauren McGaffic K 00:20:11.04 Miami Country Day School 3 3 1476 Claire Kennedy K 00:20:27.52 Westminster Christian School 4 0 159 Sena Erickson K 00:20:27.74 Boca Raton Christian School 5 4 1294 Amber Lopez K 00:20:27.86 St. John Paul II Academy 6 5 577 Mia Taylor K 00:20:37.49 Jupiter Christian 7 6 1348 Jessica Boyanich K 00:20:47.08 The King's Academy 8 7 431 Abigail Rashid K 00:21:02.57 Florida Christian School 9 8 115 Emily Horgen K 00:21:20.73 Benjamin School 10 9 568 Alyssa Benson K 00:21:21.03 Jupiter Christian 11 10 1273 Paige Saville K 00:21:58.14 South Florida Heat 12 0 524 Nina Szklany K 00:22:06.40 Highlands Christian Academy 13 11 1264 Cecily Anderton K 00:22:18.28 South Florida Heat 14 12 1349 Avery Fronrath K 00:22:21.29 The King's Academy 15 13 293 Katie Kaufmann K 00:22:21.82 Divine Savior Academy 16 14 1474 Isabella Galbis K 00:22:25.56 Westminster Christian School 17 15 1475 Lia Ganley K 00:22:30.52 Westminster Christian School 18 16 797 Rachel Hodes K 00:22:40.81 Miami Country Day School 19 17 1287 Julianna DeBonis K 00:22:47.26 St. John Paul II Academy 20 18 118 Regan Kretz K 00:22:56.03 Benjamin School 21 19 1352 Sofia Rodriguez K 00:22:58.19 The King's Academy 22 0 1132 Emi Teh K 00:23:07.32 Riviera Preparatory School 23 20 382 Maisha Atkinson K 00:23:08.01 Fau Henderson School 24 21 816 Bella Smilowitz K 00:23:12.61 Miami Country Day School 25 22 1473 Samantha Foreman K 00:23:15.95 Westminster Christian School 26 23 1289 Brianna Heaney K 00:23:25.74 St. John Paul II Academy 27 24 1295 Grace Lopez K 00:23:33.34 St. John Paul II Academy 28 25 120 Caroline Small K 00:23:41.97 Benjamin School 29 26 796 Cristina Hernandez K 00:23:53.30 Miami Country Day School 30 27 294 Hannan Olave K 00:23:55.20 Divine Savior Academy 31 28 811 Brooke Nieder K 00:23:58.96 Miami Country Day School 32 29 907 Victoria Barrios K 00:24:01.52 Palmer Trinity School 33 30 732 Sarah Paskiewicz K 00:24:07.63 Marathon Ms/Hs 34 31 388 Hannah Herbst K 00:24:10.90 Fau Henderson School 35 32 1389 Matilda Small K 00:24:11.73 The Pine School 36 (33) 793 Briana Espinosa K 00:24:13.06 Miami Country Day School 37 (34) 792 Estella Dunham K 00:24:13.82 Miami Country Day School 38 35 289 Regina Avendano K 00:24:27.26 Divine Savior Academy 39 0 97 Tonya Pach K 00:24:27.87 Atlantic Christian Academy 40 36 1267 Kayley Dorn K 00:24:33.02 South Florida Heat 41 37 288 Andrea Atencio K 00:24:35.28 Divine Savior Academy 42 38 911 Gaby Dorta K 00:24:35.55 Palmer Trinity School 43 39 921 Sofia Marcos K 00:24:38.64 Palmer Trinity School 44 40 1271 Gracie McGee K 00:24:42.01 South Florida Heat 45 41 916 Sena Irvin K 00:24:42.25 Palmer Trinity School 46 42 913 Madison Haggard K 00:24:43.22 Palmer Trinity School 47 43 1478 Angel Sajous K 00:24:53.70 Westminster Christian School 48 0 800 Ebba Larnholt K 00:24:57.72 Miami Country Day School 49 0 303 Kara Semelfort K 00:25:01.44 Doctors Charter School 50 44 421 Rachel Cabauy K 00:25:08.06 Florida Christian School 51 45 569 Malary Diaz K 00:25:08.18 Jupiter Christian
Printed: 9/14/2018 11:49:03 PM
Page: 4 of 6
Spanish River Girls 1A Varsity Race
52 46 573 Glory Reback K 00:25:11.73 Jupiter Christian 53 47 1291 Emilie Johnson K 00:25:15.29 St. John Paul II Academy 54 48 385 Chloe Dohler K 00:25:16.06 Fau Henderson School 55 49 731 Allison Paskiewicz K 00:25:19.81 Marathon Ms/Hs 56 0 1418 Emily Castillo K 00:25:20.93 Trinity Christian Academy (Lak 57 50 722 Rain Banks K 00:25:25.21 Marathon Ms/Hs 58 51 1274 Jamie Sims K 00:25:35.80 South Florida Heat 59 52 730 Riley McDonald K 00:25:38.49 Marathon Ms/Hs 60 (53) 1480 Georgia Strump K 00:25:47.88 Westminster Christian School 61 54 291 Mariana Castillo K 00:25:49.55 Divine Savior Academy 62 (55) 287 Emily Arroche K 00:25:51.79 Divine Savior Academy 63 (56) 1298 Grace Rodriguez K 00:25:58.76 St. John Paul II Academy 64 0 809 Klara Meyer K 00:26:16.29 Miami Country Day School 65 57 723 Haley Buxton K 00:26:21.36 Marathon Ms/Hs 66 58 571 Nora Maciak K 00:26:24.18 Jupiter Christian 67 59 429 Cristina Northerner K 00:26:46.18 Florida Christian School 68 (60) 1282 Rhian Alaniz K 00:26:48.65 St. John Paul II Academy 69 (61) 1477 Katayoun Meyer K 00:26:53.95 Westminster Christian School 70 (62) 1272 Paili McGee K 00:26:56.05 South Florida Heat 71 63 111 Gracie Greaton K 00:26:58.41 Benjamin School 72 64 110 Ella Greaton K 00:27:06.03 Benjamin School 73 65 387 Lucia Giangaspero K 00:27:12.89 Fau Henderson School 74 0 1284 Kaitlyn Bylow K 00:27:13.81 St. John Paul II Academy 75 (66) 729 Ingrid Lopez K 00:27:20.03 Marathon Ms/Hs 76 (67) 576 Amalia Rimes K 00:27:21.46 Jupiter Christian 77 0 1300 Tricia Sous K 00:27:26.72 St. John Paul II Academy 78 (68) 920 Alesia Lopez-Pulido K 00:27:30.16 Palmer Trinity School 79 (69) 292 Isabella Dominguez K 00:27:33.77 Divine Savior Academy 80 70 427 Cecilia Marcayda K 00:27:35.33 Florida Christian School 81 0 1133 Zoe Teh K 00:27:36.97 Riviera Preparatory School 82 71 423 Esther Jones K 00:27:37.86 Florida Christian School 83 0 1472 Amelia Ager K 00:27:38.82 Westminster Christian School 84 (72) 572 Camryn Nelson K 00:27:40.85 Jupiter Christian 85 73 1347 Cassie Avdellas K 00:27:48.82 The King's Academy 86 (74) 725 Maizie Egan K 00:27:49.46 Marathon Ms/Hs 87 75 1387 Sydney Schiff K 00:28:01.14 The Pine School 88 76 384 Emily Doersam K 00:28:09.66 Fau Henderson School 89 0 570 Abby Hill K 00:28:23.57 Jupiter Christian 90 77 1388 Elliana Schulties K 00:28:40.30 The Pine School 91 78 1381 Cassandra Hardin K 00:28:42.54 The Pine School 92 0 578 Gabriella Winters K 00:28:46.11 Jupiter Christian 93 (79) 1353 Macy Shipman K 00:28:51.45 The King's Academy 94 (80) 386 Paige Fries K 00:28:59.51 Fau Henderson School 95 (81) 1350 Nika Kolkana K 00:29:12.89 The King's Academy 96 0 98 Gabriela Rodriguez K 00:30:21.00 Atlantic Christian Academy 97 (82) 381 Levana Amardor K 00:30:31.42 Fau Henderson School 98 0 390 Shilei Richards K 00:30:32.63 Fau Henderson School 99 83 1383 Isabella Krastel K 00:31:26.08 The Pine School 100 (84) 107 Olivia Beam K 00:31:47.54 Benjamin School 101 0 1410 Osianna Crespo K 00:32:12.90 The Sagemont School 102 (85) 1384 Campbell McCarthy K 00:33:00.34 The Pine School 103 (86) 1380 Alaya Fagan K 00:33:22.72 The Pine School 104 0 290 Samantha Carrera K 00:33:42.81 Divine Savior Academy 105 0 1417 Selena Avilla K 00:33:44.22 Trinity Christian Academy (Lak
Printed: 9/14/2018 11:49:03 PM
Page: 5 of 6
Spanish River Girls 1A Varsity Race
106 0 575 Liberty Reback K 00:35:38.31 Jupiter Christian 107 0 1382 Skylar Jones K 00:35:44.95 The Pine School 108 0 1411 Anna Sweet K 00:35:53.53 The Sagemont School 109 0 574 Kemper Reback K 00:47:16.38 Jupiter Christian
Printed: 9/14/2018 11:49:03 PM
Page: 6 of 6