Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2016 FHSAA 1A District - 11/19/2016                       
                                      FHSAA                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hyland, Chase             12 The Pine School       17:05.32    1             
  2 Skielnik, Joshua          11 Jupiter Chri          17:19.63    2             
  3 Textor, Christopher       11 The Pine School       17:54.22    3             
  4 Twyman, Skyler            10 The Benjamin School   18:07.51    4             
  5 Young, Patrick             9 Jupiter Chri          18:37.92    5             
  6 McLeod, Thomas             7 The Pine School       18:41.87    6             
  7 Barbee, Benjamin          10 Jupiter Chri          18:56.29    7             
  8 Powers, Matthew           10 The Pine School       19:01.34    8             
  9 Pereira, Lucas             9 The Pine School       19:02.83    9             
 10 Hale, Andrew              12 Jupiter Chri          19:12.58   10             
 11 Hale, Mark                12 Jupiter Chri          19:22.11   11             
 12 Guzman, Gustavo           12 Pahokee Midd          19:24.70   12             
 13 Hyland, Christian          9 The Pine School       19:26.62   13             
 14 Murphy, Connor             7 The Benjamin School   19:30.67   14             
 15 Farahani, Sean            10 The Benjamin School   19:51.95   15             
 16 Colon, Anthony            12 Atlantic Chr          19:53.14   16             
 17 Tadeusiak, Adam           12 Jupiter Chri          19:54.95   17             
 18 Jimenez, Roberto          12 Pahokee Midd          20:31.53   18             
 19 Upton, Robert             10 The Pine School       20:39.17   19             
 20 Swanson, Andrew           10 Atlantic Chr          20:42.99   20             
 21 Gavidia, Casen            12 The Benjamin School   21:03.46   21             
 22 Galarza, Sammy             8 Atlantic Chr          21:38.15   22             
 23 Larson, Blake             10 The Benjamin School   21:46.87   23             
 24 Dickinson, Tyler           9 Jupiter Chri          21:48.03   24             
 25 Suhku, Payton             10 The Benjamin School   21:50.13   25             
 26 Charles, John             10 Pahokee Midd          22:16.08   26             
 27 Edmond, Shanard           12 Pahokee Midd          22:22.00   27             
 28 Howle, David              12 Pahokee Midd          22:41.44   28             
 29 Bresnick, Noah            10 Trinity Chri          22:42.57                  
 30 Dubinsky, Joshua          12 Atlantic Chr          23:09.11   29             
 31 Labonte, Zachary          10 Atlantic Chr          23:30.73   30             
 32 Arterburn, Jonah          12 Atlantic Chr          23:33.37   31             
 33 Exume, Walentz             8 Atlantic Chr          24:00.17   32             
 34 Upton, Philip             10 The Pine School       24:18.36                  
 35 Nava, Silverio            10 Pahokee Midd          24:24.17   33             
 36 German, Colby              6 The Benjamin School   24:51.09   34             
 37 Zambrano, Jorge           11 Trinity Chri          24:52.67                  
 38 Lovell, David             10 Berean Chris          25:09.30                  
 39 Spalding, Jacob            7 Jupiter Chri          25:14.11                  
 40 Spalding, Cade             6 Jupiter Chri          26:46.13                  
 41 Servin, Roberto           10 Pahokee Midd          27:16.62   35             
 42 Snow, Alex                 9 Berean Chris          29:05.46                  
 43 Jacques, Luke             12 Trinity Chri          30:33.54                  
 44 Conner, Nathan             9 Berean Chris          30:45.12                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Pine School              27    1    3    6    8    9   13   19          
      Total Time:  1:31:45.58                                                    
         Average:    18:21.12                                                    
   2 Jupiter Christian School     35    2    5    7   10   11   17   24          
      Total Time:  1:33:28.53                                                    
         Average:    18:41.71                                                    
   3 The Benjamin School          77    4   14   15   21   23   25   34          
      Total Time:  1:40:20.46                                                    
         Average:    20:04.10                                                    
   4 Pahokee Middle-Senior Hig   111   12   18   26   27   28   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:47:15.75                                                    
         Average:    21:27.15                                                    
   5 Atlantic Christian Academ   117   16   20   22   29   30   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:48:54.12                                                    
         Average:    21:46.83