Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              John I Leonard Perseverance Invitational - 10/13/2017              
                                 Okeeheelee Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 De la Puente, Isaias         Forest Hill HS        16:26.82    1             
  2 Phelps, Kody                 Seminole Ridge HS     16:56.90    2             
  3 Ross, Gavin                  Palm Beach C          16:58.74    3             
  4 Colby, Mason                 Palm Beach C          17:32.98    4             
  5 Lamarre, Joshua              John I. Leonard HS    17:37.20    5             
  6 Routhier, Caiden             Palm Beach C          17:44.98    6             
  7 Chance, Albian               Seminole Ridge HS     17:55.09    7             
  8 Taylor, Tyler                Palm Beach C          18:13.56    8             
  9 Garner, Evan                 Palm Beach C          18:19.45    9             
 10 Tilus, Dony                  Lake Worth HS         18:20.81                  
 11 Kart, Josh                   Palm Beach C          18:23.05   10             
 12 Lucien, MacKenley            Forest Hill HS        18:52.62   11             
 13 Davies, Maverik              Palm Beach C          18:56.74   12             
 14 Medina, Jose                 Forest Hill HS        19:02.29   13             
 15 Namia, Nicolas               Palm Beach C          19:03.25                  
 16 El-Abbar, Zach               Forest Hill HS        19:12.04   14             
 17 Bresnick, Noah               Trinity Chri          19:31.52                  
 18 Williams, Meredith           Glades Central HS     19:50.03   15             
 19 Thornton, Matron             Glades Central HS     19:55.50   16             
 20 Smith, Matthew               John I. Leonard HS    20:00.95   17             
 21 Perez, Brandon               John I. Leonard HS    20:14.92   18             
 22 Harris, Jacob                Olympic Heights HS    20:15.47   19             
 23 Watson, Leon                 John I. Leonard HS    20:16.03   20             
 24 Baltazar, Adrial             Seminole Ridge HS     20:17.81   21             
 25 Eriksen, John                Atlantic HS           20:18.41   22             
 26 Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc          Atlantic HS           20:32.79   23             
 27 Elisdor, Rwoodens            John I. Leonard HS    20:41.32   24             
 28 Vereen, Venaza               Glades Central HS     20:49.60   25             
 29 Mendoza, Joseph              Lake Worth HS         20:53.60                  
 30 Ciokler, Victor              John I. Leonard HS    21:33.49   26             
 31 Brooks, Alex                 Royal Palm Beach HS   21:41.08                  
 32 Ingrams, Rashadd             Glades Central HS     21:54.67   27             
 33 Deng, Jin                    Dreyfoos HS           21:58.07                  
 34 Mercadante, Patrick          Trinity Chri          22:01.93                  
 35 Guerara, Nathan              Atlantic HS           22:02.30   28             
 36 Luque, William               Olympic Heights HS    22:08.94   29             
 37 Reinsberg, Kyle              Forest Hill HS        22:16.41   30             
 38 Willis, Toby                 Seminole Ridge HS     22:29.65   31             
 39 Ogunmekan, Christian         Forest Hill HS        22:53.13   32             
 40 Mills, Jamar                 Forest Hill HS        23:09.26   33             
 41 Minot, Dakota                Seminole Ridge HS     23:31.35   34             
 42 Freese, Ryan                 Dreyfoos HS           23:35.09                  
 43 Daout, James                 Atlantic HS           23:37.83   35             
 44 Mendieta, Luigi              Forest Hill HS        23:40.28                  
 45 Gerard, Kyler                Olympic Heights HS    23:42.07   36             
 46 Kahn, Jared                  Olympic Heights HS    23:45.44   37             
 47 Mcclain, Jamar               Glades Central HS     23:54.57   38             
 48 Thompson, Jermaine           John I. Leonard HS    24:05.68   39             
 49 Viola, Charles               Atlantic HS           24:23.02   40             
 50 Chance, Buckley              Seminole Ridge HS     24:52.41   41             
 51 Del Dago, Alex               Dreyfoos HS           24:55.00                  
 52 Marales, Marcos              Atlantic HS           25:08.04   42             
 53 Gray, Jimmy                  Glades Central HS     25:28.19   43             
 54 Smurlick, Dylan              Olympic Heights HS    25:31.21   44             
 55 Jones, Demitre               Royal Palm Beach HS   26:04.51                  
 56 Hickey, Kenneth              Forest Hill HS        26:19.20                  
 57 Balam, Patrick               Lake Worth HS         26:22.67                  
 58 O'Donnell, Garret            Dreyfoos HS           26:24.29                  
 59 White, Otis                  Glades Central HS     26:49.10   45             
 60 Crichton, Charles            Atlantic HS           28:20.27   46             
 61 Williams, Michael            Glades Central HS     29:05.70                  
 62 Upson, Evan                  Seminole Ridge HS     29:22.15   47             
 63 Jared, Krachenfels           Atlantic HS           32:27.25                  
 64 Murray, Darian               Trinity Chri          36:05.46                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Palm Beach Central HS        30    3    4    6    8    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:28:49.71                                                    
         Average:    17:45.95                                                    
   2 Forest Hill HS               69    1   11   13   14   30   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:35:50.18                                                    
         Average:    19:10.04                                                    
   3 John I. Leonard HS           84    5   17   18   20   24   26   39          
      Total Time:  1:38:50.42                                                    
         Average:    19:46.09                                                    
   4 Seminole Ridge HS            95    2    7   21   31   34   41   47          
      Total Time:  1:41:10.80                                                    
         Average:    20:14.16                                                    
   5 Glades Central HS           121   15   16   25   27   38   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:46:24.37                                                    
         Average:    21:16.88                                                    
   6 Atlantic HS (Delray)        148   22   23   28   35   40   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:50:54.35                                                    
         Average:    22:10.87                                                    
   7 Olympic Heights HS          165   19   29   36   37   44                    
      Total Time:  1:55:23.13                                                    
         Average:    23:04.63