Ticket Lady Trot

Age Group Results

September 10, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


5k Race Men: Top Finishers 15-19 35-39 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
5k Race Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
10k Race Men: Top Finishers 50-54 55-59
10k Race Women: Top Finishers

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNY THOMPSON 1735 38 2 24:36.0 7:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL 1753 40 3 26:12.5 8:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALLISON WIGGS 1740 19 17 36:23.2 11:44/M
2 KRYSTEN LUDWICK 1718 15 20 39:30.0 12:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHELBY MILNER 1724 22 10 31:58.3 10:19/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CASSIE FRENCH 1710 28 15 34:14.2 11:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHARAI ATCHESON 1707 34 16 34:31.3 11:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARA GASTRING BORDEN 1714 35 5 27:30.3 8:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STACEY TUCK 1736 40 18 38:05.8 12:17/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER WAHER 1752 48 7 29:27.9 9:30/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAULA MILNER 1723 52 12 32:26.4 10:28/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DIANE BARKER 1751 58 6 29:15.6 9:26/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEBRA GASTRING 1712 60 9 30:46.3 9:55/M
2 VENNETTA WIGGS 1739 60 19 38:32.3 12:26/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NANCY BURGOYNE 1756 73 25 1:08:36.7 22:08/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADRIAN BENAVIDES 1708 44 1 20:26.7 6:35/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JIM MCKENZIE 1722 71 8 29:30.4 9:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TAYLOR WOOD 1741 16 24 56:08.6 18:06/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICK LEYENDECKER 1717 36 4 26:55.9 8:41/M
2 CHAD LUDWICK 1720 36 21 40:15.5 12:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SCOTT ANDERSON 1706 54 13 32:42.5 10:33/M
2 BILLY TAYLOR 1732 52 22 43:23.7 14:00/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFF EDWARDS 1709 58 14 34:01.9 10:58/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE GASTRING 1713 63 23 50:39.2 16:20/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN BURGOYNE 1755 74 11 32:16.0 10:25/M
 

10k Race

Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARAH LANE 1703 45 6 55:11.4 8:54/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHAWN GRIFFIN 1701 42 1 48:26.3 7:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT LANE 1754 50 3 50:11.8 8:06/M
2 PATRICK SCHMIDT 1704 53 4 50:39.4 8:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RAYMOND WIGGS 1705 58 2 49:44.9 8:01/M
2 MICHAEL KINMAN 1702 57 5 55:10.8 8:54/M