Run Like A Mother

Overall Finish List

May 13, 2017


RESULTS BY FRC RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM

1 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Garrison Blair Frisco TX 1023 11 M 1 Top Fin 6:17.5 6:23.4
2 TJ Gatchell 1153 11 M 2 Top Fin 6:30.6 6:35.9
3 Eddie Ellefson 1152 11 M 3 Top Fin 6:38.8 6:43.1
4 Landon Arnold Frisco TX 1018 7 M 1 Male 99 and Under 6:50.8 6:55.2
5 akeelah moore 1164 F 1 Top Fin 7:08.7 7:13.4
6 Ryleigh Waldner 1127 7 F 2 Top Fin 7:26.8 7:31.1
7 Ava Funderburk Frisco TX 1046 8 F 3 Top Fin 7:38.4 7:42.9
8 Parker Fish 1043 6 M 2 Male 99 and Under 7:55.5 8:01.1
9 Haydn Madson Lake Dallas TX 1082 12 M 3 Male 99 and Under 8:00.7 8:09.3
10 Ellie Jo Brown Euless TX 1028 7 F 1 Female 99 and Under 8:11.5 8:15.9
11 Jeff Funderburk Frisco TX 1045 43 M 4 Male 99 and Under 8:17.8 8:24.5
12 Luke Arnold Frisco TX 1017 7 M 5 Male 99 and Under 8:23.9 8:28.9
13 Kyle Sechrist 1132 43 M 6 Male 99 and Under 8:24.4 8:31.8
14 Gabriel Montanari Frisco TX 1064 6 M 7 Male 99 and Under 8:24.6 8:27.5
15 Wolf Ward Little Elm TX 1079 8 M 8 Male 99 and Under 8:43.2 8:49.3
16 Sloane Stollings Frisco TX 1075 8 F 2 Female 99 and Under 8:50.8 8:55.8
17 Katie Stollings Frisco TX 1076 42 F 3 Female 99 and Under 8:51.1 8:56.4
18 Abigail Forsyth Frisco TX 1044 6 F 4 Female 99 and Under 8:57.7 9:03.4
19 Abigail Waldner 1126 5 F 5 Female 99 and Under 9:03.5 9:06.4
20 Matthew Beauregard Frisco TX 1021 9 M 9 Male 99 and Under 9:04.5 9:10.4
21 Francys Madson Lake Dallas TX 1083 9 F 6 Female 99 and Under 9:19.2 9:27.7
22 Zander Heard Frisco TX 1050 11 M 10 Male 99 and Under 9:29.2 9:42.6
23 Isabella Law Frisco TX 1062 11 F 7 Female 99 and Under 9:32.3 9:42.9
24 Mikey Ellefson 1151 6 M 11 Male 99 and Under 9:35.0 9:39.6
25 Lyla Romagnolo Plano TX 1072 6 F 8 Female 99 and Under 9:53.3 9:59.2
26 Sadie Dodson Frisco TX 1039 5 F 9 Female 99 and Under 10:02.6 10:18.1
27 Timothy Pinkerman 1069 9 M 12 Male 99 and Under 10:02.8 10:11.4
28 Franklin Pinkerman 1067 8 M 13 Male 99 and Under 10:04.3 10:13.8
29 Tatum Hill Frisco TX 1054 5 F 10 Female 99 and Under 10:09.5 10:26.1
30 olive williamson 1162 4 F 11 Female 99 and Under 10:09.6 10:09.6
31 Byron Hill Frisco TX 1055 5 M 14 Male 99 and Under 10:10.8 10:25.5
32 Jamie Adams 1156 6 F 12 Female 99 and Under 10:21.5 10:25.6
33 Alex Fish 1042 11 F 13 Female 99 and Under 10:26.9 10:32.6
34 Connor Brown 1030 6 M 15 Male 99 and Under 10:28.7 10:39.5
35 Ainsley Bellows Frisco TX 1129 6 F 14 Female 99 and Under 10:46.8 15:55.8
36 Andrew Heard Frisco TX 1051 6 M 16 Male 99 and Under 10:47.1 10:59.5
37 lovella williamson 1163 6 F 15 Female 99 and Under 10:50.5 10:50.5
38 Kevin Heard Frisco TX 1049 53 M 17 Male 99 and Under 10:51.1 11:02.9
39 Dalton Brown Euless TX 1029 4 M 18 Male 99 and Under 11:13.6 11:21.1
40 Emma Buttita 1033 2 F 16 Female 99 and Under 11:45.3 11:51.4
41 Jayce Dicken Allen TX 1038 4 M 19 Male 99 and Under 11:53.6 12:04.1
42 Jamie Harper Aubrey TX 1048 9 M 20 Male 99 and Under 11:54.0 12:07.4
43 Henry Pinkerman 1068 10 M 21 Male 99 and Under 11:57.3 12:05.6
44 Cici Coleson Garland TX 1036 9 F 17 Female 99 and Under 12:07.0 12:19.6
45 Margaret Coleson Garland TX 1037 6 F 18 Female 99 and Under 12:12.2 12:24.8
46 Elynore Madson Lake Dallas TX 1084 6 F 19 Female 99 and Under 12:17.2 12:33.6
47 Jordan Adams 1157 4 F 20 Female 99 and Under 12:33.8 12:38.8
48 Kye Blake Allen TX 1024 5 M 22 Male 99 and Under 12:37.4 12:45.9
49 Nolan Amrhein McKinney TX 1016 6 M 23 Male 99 and Under 12:50.5 13:08.1
50 Sarah Pinkerman 1066 39 F 21 Female 99 and Under 12:58.5 13:08.9
51 Gary Pinkerman Frisco TX 1065 41 M 24 Male 99 and Under 12:59.6 13:08.5
52 Christopher Pinkerman 1070 7 M 25 Male 99 and Under 12:59.6 13:09.6
53 Sheryl Wood Plano TX 1080 54 F 22 Female 99 and Under 13:49.0 13:56.3
54 Austin Auburg Frisco TX 1020 9 M 26 Male 99 and Under 13:52.9 14:08.3
55 Lance Auburg Frisco TX 1019 47 M 27 Male 99 and Under 14:08.9 14:08.9
56 caleb martin 1158 M 28 Male 99 and Under 14:13.4 14:27.6
57 colten martin 1159 M 29 Male 99 and Under 14:14.3 14:28.9
58 shirley martin 1160 F 23 Female 99 and Under 14:16.3 14:31.7
59 nicole martin 1161 F 24 Female 99 and Under 14:17.8 14:31.9
60 Cooper Huggins 1059 6 M 30 Male 99 and Under 14:19.7 14:31.7
61 Natalie Huggins McKinney TX 1057 45 F 25 Female 99 and Under 14:23.1 14:32.9
62 Megan Buttita Frisco TX 1032 39 F 26 Female 99 and Under 15:30.5 15:44.1
63 Max Buttita 1034 6 M 31 Male 99 and Under 15:38.3 15:53.5
64 Alivia Story McKinney TX 1078 4 F 27 Female 99 and Under 15:48.4 15:59.4
65 Tamara Story McKinney TX 1077 32 F 28 Female 99 and Under 15:58.2 16:11.3
66 Mia Huggins 1058 13 F 29 Female 99 and Under 18:36.0 18:47.4
67 Jon Huggins 1056 44 M 32 Male 99 and Under 18:36.4 18:48.1
68 Leah McCawley Allen TX 1063 5 F 30 Female 99 and Under 21:30.8 21:30.8