Kenda Cup XC Series 2017 / Kenda Cup Endurance Series 2017

Team Series Points Combined Series Detail

Cat 2/3 Coed

Position Team
1 TEAM NINJA - CAT 2/3 COED
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
60 Teri Ayotte
60 Todd Young
55 Kim Jaya
55 Ben Kellman
55 CHRISTOPHER WEIGLE
51 Quan Campbell
Total: 336
60 Kim Jaya
60 Todd Young
55 Quan Campbell
55 Ben Kellman
55 Patty Elliott
51 Tina Schmitz
Total: 336
60 Teri Ayotte
55 Ben Kellman
47 Quan Campbell
47 Patty Elliott
44 KAREN ST GERMAIN
44 Tina Schmitz
Total: 297
60 CHRISTOPHER WEIGLE
60 Teri Ayotte
60 Ben Kellman
60 Todd Young
55 Jeffrey Balmeo
55 Ken Gibson
Total: 350
60 Todd Young
60 CHRISTOPHER WEIGLE
51 Quan Campbell
51 Patty Elliott
47 ANNE-CATHERINE ROCH-LEVECQ
47 Tina Schmitz
Total: 316
60 Todd Young
60 Teri Ayotte
55 CHRISTOPHER WEIGLE
55 Ben Kellman
51 ANNE-CATHERINE ROCH-LEVECQ
51 Quan Campbell
Total: 332
90 Todd Young
83 Quan Campbell
83 Ben Kellman
77 ANNE-CATHERINE ROCH-LEVECQ
77 Teri Ayotte
71 Jeffrey Balmeo
Total: 481
2448
Position Team
2 RED ZONE RACING - CAT 2/3 COED
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
60 EDWIN LORETO
60 TANNER DUGAS
55 GRACE CHOE
51 PERLA ESCARENO
47 SANDRA MEDRANO
44 OSCAR TRUJILLO
Total: 317
60 EDWIN LORETO
60 GRACE CHOE
55 Jack Chou
51 PERLA ESCARENO
44 craig thometz
41 EDDY CEBALLOS
Total: 311
60 EDWIN LORETO
55 GRACE CHOE
51 Jack Chou
51 PERLA ESCARENO
47 SANDRA MEDRANO
44 OSCAR TRUJILLO
Total: 308
60 EDWIN LORETO
60 PERLA ESCARENO
55 TANNER DUGAS
55 GRACE CHOE
51 SANDRA MEDRANO
47 craig thometz
Total: 328
51 TANNER DUGAS
51 PERLA ESCARENO
51 OSCAR TRUJILLO
51 EDWIN LORETO
47 SANDRA MEDRANO
44 STEPHEN BOHANAN
Total: 295
60 EDWIN LORETO
51 TANNER DUGAS
51 PERLA ESCARENO
44 SANDRA MEDRANO
44 OSCAR TRUJILLO
44 STEPHEN BOHANAN
Total: 294
90 PERLA ESCARENO
90 EDWIN LORETO
83 SANDRA MEDRANO
71 STEPHEN BOHANAN
66 OSCAR TRUJILLO
66 EDDY CEBALLOS
Total: 466
2319
Position Team
3 Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance - Cat 2/3 Coed
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
60 Elizabeth Harita
60 Leigh Heyer
51 Mark Meisberger
47 Brian Kramer
38 Bow Lemp
33 Kristofer Stewart
Total: 289
60 Leigh Heyer
55 Brian Kramer
55 Sam Butler-Woodhouse
44 Mark Meisberger
41 Bow Lemp
Total: 255
60 Sam Butler-Woodhouse
51 Elizabeth Harita
51 Mark Meisberger
44 Brian Kramer
41 Kristofer Stewart
Total: 247
60 Leigh Heyer
55 Mark Meisberger
51 JAN ACKERMAN
44 GREGORY ACKERMAN
Total: 210
60 Brian Kramer
55 Mark Meisberger
51 JAN ACKERMAN
51 Leigh Heyer
47 Sam Butler-Woodhouse
44 Kristofer Stewart
Total: 308
60 Brian Kramer
55 Mark Meisberger
Total: 115
90 Leigh Heyer
90 Brian Kramer
77 Mark Meisberger
0 JAN ACKERMAN
0 GREGORY ACKERMAN
Total: 257
1681
Position Team
4 THE CYCLERY - CAT 2/3 COED
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
47 Eric Howe
13 Glenn Morimoto
Total: 60
47 Eric Howe
41 Dan Mucetti
29 Glenn Morimoto
21 Christopher Bautista
19 David Barnes
Total: 157
47 MICHAEL DULIN
47 Kim Cuevas
47 ANGELIKA LANE
47 JULIAN LANE
44 JUSTYNA LANE
41 Eric Howe
Total: 273
55 MICHAEL DULIN
51 Eric Howe
33 David Barnes
0 Dan Mucetti
Total: 139
55 JUSTYNA LANE
51 ANGELIKA LANE
51 MICHAEL DULIN
47 Eric Howe
47 JULIAN LANE
35 David Barnes
Total: 286
55 ANGELIKA LANE
55 Eric Howe
51 MICHAEL DULIN
51 JUSTYNA LANE
44 JULIAN LANE
33 David Barnes
Total: 289
90 ANGELIKA LANE
83 JULIAN LANE
83 Eric Howe
83 MICHAEL DULIN
35 David Barnes
Total: 374
1578
Position Team
5 TEAM BAGHOUSE - CAT2/3 COED
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
51 HAYDEN METZ
51 MATT SMITH
47 STEVE BALL
38 CHAD SMART
31 GENO MEZA
Total: 218
60 MATT SMITH
60 HAYDEN METZ
44 CHAD SMART
38 STEVE BALL
31 GENO MEZA
Total: 233
60 MATT SMITH
44 STEVE BALL
44 JOHN LOCKWOOD
29 MIKE GILL
29 GENO MEZA
Total: 206
0 STEVE BALL
Total: 0
60 MATT SMITH
35 STEVE BALL
Total: 95
60 MATT SMITH
55 CHAD SMART
0 STEVE BALL
Total: 115
90 FIONA SWARTZ
57 CHAD SMART
0 STEVE BALL
Total: 147
1014
Position Team
6 Emerald Textiles/SDBC - Cat 2/3 Coed
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
55 Chris Campagnoni
55 Patricia Murray
41 Roger Lovett
35 Michael Tarver
33 Keith Omundson
Total: 219
Total: 0
60 Patricia Murray
35 Roger Lovett
Total: 95
Total: 0
60 Patricia Murray
44 Roger Lovett
44 Michael Tarver
Total: 148
41 Michael Tarver
Total: 41
Total: 0
503
Position Team
7 Bear Valley Bikes - Cat 2/3 Coed
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
51 Shelby Kawell
Total: 51
47 Shelby Kawell
Total: 47
Total: 0
60 Shelby Kawell
Total: 60
55 Shelby Kawell
51 Louise Boyer
Total: 106
47 Shelby Kawell
0 Louise Boyer
Total: 47
83 Shelby Kawell
71 TOM SITTON
Total: 154
465
Position Team
8 CRANKBENDERS - CAT 2/3 COED
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
51 Tammy Lamb
47 NANCY AGUILAR
44 ERICKA CARRICK
41 Hunter Zubick
Total: 183
29 Hunter Zubick
Total: 29
Total: 0
Total: 0
44 Hunter Zubick
Total: 44
55 Hunter Zubick
Total: 55
83 Hunter Zubick
Total: 83
394

Cat 2/3 Men

Position Team
1 RED ZONE RACING - CAT 2/3 MEN
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
60 PAYTON DUGAS
55 Jason Findahl
55 BRIAN KOOIMAN
55 TRISTAN CEBALLOS
55 JARED KOOIMAN
51 CLINTON CAMPBELL
Total: 331
60 TRISTAN CEBALLOS
55 CLINTON CAMPBELL
55 Joe Whittemore
51 Jason Findahl
51 DAVID QUIROZ
47 JAVIER VELASCO
Total: 319
60 CLINTON CAMPBELL
55 Jason Findahl
55 DAVID QUIROZ
51 Joe Whittemore
47 DANNY VALADEZ
41 DAVID MARIN
Total: 309
60 BRANDON KOOIMAN
60 TRISTAN CEBALLOS
60 CLINTON CAMPBELL
60 Joe Whittemore
55 PAYTON DUGAS
51 JARED KOOIMAN
Total: 346
60 TRISTAN CEBALLOS
60 Robert Wenk
60 PAYTON DUGAS
55 CLINTON CAMPBELL
55 Joe Whittemore
51 BRANDON KOOIMAN
Total: 341
55 Jason Findahl
55 Robert Wenk
55 CLINTON CAMPBELL
55 Joe Whittemore
51 DANIEL CABRAL
47 DAVID QUIROZ
Total: 318
90 Robert Wenk
90 BRANDON KOOIMAN
90 Joe Whittemore
83 BRIAN KOOIMAN
83 TRISTAN CEBALLOS
83 Jason Findahl
Total: 519
2483
Position Team
2 RedMonkey Sports - Cat 2/3 Men
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
60 Nick Evennou
55 Benjamin Islas
55 David Le Ance
44 Michael Nasco
41 Blake Weaver
38 RANDY SMITH
Total: 293
60 Nick Evennou
51 David Le Ance
47 Michael Nasco
38 Jonathon Harmon
35 izzy carranza
23 Blake Weaver
Total: 254
60 Nick Evennou
55 Michael Nasco
51 David Le Ance
44 Jonathon Harmon
35 Blake Weaver
29 izzy carranza
Total: 274
55 Jonathon Harmon
51 Benjamin Islas
51 Michael Nasco
47 Sam Wiernucki
47 David Le Ance
44 Blake Weaver
Total: 295
60 Nick Evennou
51 David Le Ance
44 Sam Wiernucki
41 Benjamin Islas
41 Michael Nasco
38 Blake Weaver
Total: 275
60 Nick Evennou
60 Michael Nasco
35 Blake Weaver
33 izzy carranza
Total: 188
90 Nick Evennou
83 Michael Nasco
53 izzy carranza
47 Blake Weaver
Total: 273
1852
Position Team
3 TEAM NINJA - CAT 2/3 MEN
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
51 Michael Stickels
47 Jared Tomasek
44 MARCO PRIMA
35 ANDRII KUTOVETS
33 Daniel Bergstrom
31 AIDAN STASZAK
Total: 241
41 John Bayliss
Total: 41
Total: 0
44 Daniel Bergstrom
41 John Bayliss
0 Mark Warner
Total: 85
33 Daniel Bergstrom
Total: 33
44 Benjamin Wojcik
0 Mark Warner
Total: 44
Total: 0
444

Open Small

Position Team
1 TEAM MBS - SMALL TEAM
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
55 Leticia Montanez
51 Isabelle Thompson
51 Liam Olson
44 Reno Karimian
44 Jonathan Livesay
38 David Zaitz
Total: 283
60 Isabelle Thompson
60 Leticia Montanez
44 Robert Sandoval
44 Reno Karimian
41 Liam Olson
35 David Zaitz
Total: 284
55 Isabelle Thompson
51 Leticia Montanez
51 Liam Olson
47 Robert Sandoval
38 Reno Karimian
33 David Zaitz
Total: 275
60 Jonathan Livesay
60 Isabelle Thompson
60 Leticia Montanez
55 Reno Karimian
44 David Zaitz
31 Vladimir Popovic
Total: 310
55 Leticia Montanez
55 Liam Olson
55 Isabelle Thompson
51 Jonathan Livesay
44 Reno Karimian
0 Christopher Olson
Total: 260
60 Isabelle Thompson
55 Leticia Montanez
55 Reno Karimian
55 Jonathan Livesay
55 Robert Sandoval
51 Liam Olson
Total: 331
90 Isabelle Thompson
83 Leticia Montanez
77 Jonathan Livesay
71 Robert Sandoval
62 David Zaitz
38 Vladimir Popovic
Total: 421
2164
Position Team
2 SCVelo - Small Team
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
55 RENE PULIDO
51 Michele Marie McClure
41 David Hernandez
35 BEN EISLEY
33 KELLY HESS
31 STEVEN BRADY
Total: 246
55 Michele Marie McClure
51 RENE PULIDO
44 BEN EISLEY
38 David Hernandez
Total: 188
60 RENE PULIDO
47 Michele Marie McClure
44 BEN EISLEY
44 KELLY HESS
41 David Hernandez
33 STEVEN BRADY
Total: 269
60 David Hernandez
55 RENE PULIDO
51 BEN EISLEY
Total: 166
55 Michele Marie McClure
51 David Hernandez
47 RENE PULIDO
44 BEN EISLEY
41 KELLY HESS
Total: 238
55 Michele Marie McClure
51 STEVEN BRADY
44 David Hernandez
Total: 150
83 Michele Marie McClure
77 KELLY HESS
77 David Hernandez
71 STEVEN BRADY
44 RENE PULIDO
Total: 352
1609
Position Team
3 RedMonkey Sports - Small Team
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
60 Kenji Ishikawa
60 Jason Meyerson
Total: 120
35 Jason Meyerson
Total: 35
23 Kenji Ishikawa
Total: 23
41 Jason Meyerson
Total: 41
Total: 0
Total: 0
53 Jason Meyerson
Total: 53
272

Pro/Cat 1 Coed

Position Team
1 Bear Valley Bikes - Pro/Cat 1 Coed
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
60 Christine Eikmeier
60 SANDRA BLAKESLEE-GRIMES
47 Stuart Gonzalez
47 ALYSSA EIKMEIER
47 JULIEN BOURDEVAIRE
44 AMANDA FELDER
Total: 305
60 Christine Eikmeier
55 ALYSSA EIKMEIER
51 AMANDA FELDER
51 Derek Hermon
Total: 217
60 Christine Eikmeier
60 SANDRA BLAKESLEE-GRIMES
51 Derek Hermon
Total: 171
60 SANDRA BLAKESLEE-GRIMES
55 MARK BLAKESLEE
44 Derek Hermon
Total: 159
60 Christine Eikmeier
60 MARK BLAKESLEE
60 SANDRA BLAKESLEE-GRIMES
55 ALYSSA EIKMEIER
44 MIGUEL VALADEZ ORTIZ
41 Derek Hermon
Total: 320
60 Christine Eikmeier
60 MARK BLAKESLEE
60 SANDRA BLAKESLEE-GRIMES
55 ALYSSA EIKMEIER
55 KIM HERMON
51 AMANDA FELDER
Total: 341
90 ALYSSA EIKMEIER
90 SANDRA BLAKESLEE-GRIMES
83 MARK BLAKESLEE
83 Christine Eikmeier
77 AMANDA FELDER
77 REGINALD LAMSON
Total: 500
2013
Position Team
2 UC Cyclery/JW Floors - Pro/Cat 1 Coed
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
60 Randy Liechty
60 JESUS TOPETE JR.
60 Pascal Bonaventure
60 Ken Winston
51 DERON DODERO
Total: 291
60 Randy Liechty
55 JESUS TOPETE JR.
55 Greg Twitty
51 Ken Winston
44 STEVE BOYD
Total: 265
60 Randy Liechty
55 JESUS TOPETE JR.
47 Ken Winston
44 Greg Twitty
35 DENNIS MUDD
Total: 241
Total: 0
60 Ken Winston
60 Randy Liechty
55 Dan Mahlum
51 Pascal Bonaventure
51 Greg Twitty
Total: 277
60 JESUS TOPETE JR.
60 Randy Liechty
47 Greg Twitty
44 STEVE BOYD
44 MICHAEL FARKAS
Total: 255
90 Randy Liechty
90 JESUS TOPETE JR.
90 Dan Mahlum
90 Ken Winston
77 Pascal Bonaventure
Total: 437
1766
Position Team
3 TEAM BAGHOUSE - PRO/CAT 1 COED
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
60 BRIAN GORDON
60 TY KADY
60 Chad Jarrett
60 VICTOR SHELDON
60 JANE HALL
60 DEAN HALL
Total: 360
60 TY KADY
60 ROB MCGEE
60 VICTOR SHELDON
60 BRIAN GORDON
55 TRAVIS BRIGHT
Total: 295
60 TY KADY
60 VICTOR SHELDON
60 JOHNNY OMARA
55 RYAN FEDOROW
55 ROB MCGEE
Total: 290
0 Chad Jarrett
0 TRAVIS BRIGHT
0 RYAN FEDOROW
0 JOHNNY OMARA
Total: 0
60 MIKAEL RODGERS
60 DEAN HALL
60 RYAN FEDOROW
60 TY KADY
55 TRAVIS BRIGHT
Total: 295
60 TRAVIS BRIGHT
60 TY KADY
60 VICTOR SHELDON
55 Chad Jarrett
51 DANNY MUNOZ
Total: 286
90 BRIAN GORDON
77 KURT ROOD
71 TY SWARTZ
0 JOHNNY OMARA
0 TY KADY
Total: 238
1764
Position Team
4 THE CYCLERY - PRO/CAT 1 COED
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
60 Jennifer Landis
Total: 60
60 Jennifer Landis
29 Steve Herrera
27 RICK LANE
Total: 116
60 Jennifer Landis
29 Steve Herrera
27 RICK LANE
Total: 116
Total: 0
60 Jennifer Landis
Total: 60
44 Steve Herrera
Total: 44
Total: 0
396
Position Team
5 CRANKBENDERS - PRO/CAT 1 COED
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
51 Eric Zubick
38 JOHN UMALE
Total: 89
Total: 0
33 Leigh Haywood
0 JOHN UMALE
Total: 33
55 JOHN UMALE
Total: 55
41 Eric Zubick
Total: 41
47 Eric Zubick
Total: 47
71 Eric Zubick
Total: 71
336

Pro/Cat 1 Men

Position Team
1 STONEHAUS TREK RACING - PRO/CAT 1 MEN
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
60 BRIAN SCARBROUGH
60 TIM MARSHALL
60 JON MILLER
55 CHRIS JONES
51 TODD BOOTH
47 Mark Scott
Total: 333
60 JON MILLER
60 BRIAN SCARBROUGH
51 CHRIS JONES
51 Todd Weston
47 ALEX TENO
47 David Rosen
Total: 316
60 JON MILLER
60 BRIAN SCARBROUGH
55 CHRIS JONES
55 Todd Weston
44 David Rosen
44 TODD BOOTH
Total: 318
60 Jeff Welch
60 JON MILLER
55 CHRIS JONES
55 TIM MARSHALL
51 FRANCISCO VIDAL
51 Todd Weston
Total: 332
55 Bryn Noe
55 Todd Weston
55 TIM MARSHALL
51 David Rosen
51 CESAR MORA
51 TODD BOOTH
Total: 318
60 BRIAN SCARBROUGH
60 Jeff Welch
60 David Rosen
55 CESAR MORA
55 Todd Weston
0 JON MILLER
Total: 290
90 Jeff Welch
90 CESAR MORA
90 Todd Weston
90 JON MILLER
83 CHRIS JONES
83 David Rosen
Total: 526
2433
Position Team
2 TEAM NINJA - PRO/CAT 1 MEN
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
51 THOMAS TEGER
51 STEPHANE ROCH
51 Armando de Armas
51 Carter Chappell
38 CHRIS STASZAK
Total: 242
51 Armando de Armas
35 THOMAS TEGER
Total: 86
51 THOMAS TEGER
51 Armando de Armas
Total: 102
60 Carter Chappell
60 THOMAS TEGER
55 STEPHANE ROCH
55 Armando de Armas
Total: 230
51 Carter Chappell
51 Armando de Armas
51 THOMAS TEGER
Total: 153
55 Armando de Armas
51 THOMAS TEGER
51 STEPHANE ROCH
47 Carter Chappell
Total: 204
83 JOHN NOBIL
83 THOMAS TEGER
83 Armando de Armas
77 STEPHANE ROCH
77 Carter Chappell
Total: 403
1420
Position Team
3 Bear Valley Bikes - Pro/Cat 1 Men
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
41 KEN RIDLEY
Total: 41
Total: 0
Total: 0
Total: 0
Total: 0
Total: 0
Total: 0
41

Veteran Team

Position Team
1 OjiO Earthling Veteran Team
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
60 Mark Di Cecco
55 Eric Hutchings
55 Arya Farinpour
33 Chino Almenara
31 Sean Cassar
Total: 234
51 DAVE ROTONDO
51 Arya Farinpour
51 Mark Di Cecco
38 Sean Cassar
38 Chino Almenara
Total: 229
55 Mark Di Cecco
51 Eric Hutchings
47 Arya Farinpour
38 Chino Almenara
Total: 191
60 Arya Farinpour
51 Mark Di Cecco
47 Chino Almenara
44 Eric Hutchings
Total: 202
60 Mark Di Cecco
55 Eric Hutchings
51 Arya Farinpour
Total: 166
60 Mark Di Cecco
51 Eric Hutchings
51 Arya Farinpour
47 Chino Almenara
38 STEVE WOODALL
Total: 247
90 Mark Di Cecco
83 Eric Hutchings
71 Arya Farinpour
62 STEVE WOODALL
57 Chino Almenara
Total: 363
1632
Position Team
2 Serious Cycling Race Team - Veterans
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
60 Jennifer Savoy
35 Rafi Zait
23 Frank Pleitez
Total: 118
55 Jennifer Savoy
41 Rafi Zait
35 Frank Pleitez
Total: 131
60 CHUCK FILKINS
55 Jennifer Savoy
47 Rafi Zait
33 Frank Pleitez
21 CHAD RIVETTI
Total: 216
55 Jennifer Savoy
47 Rafi Zait
35 Frank Pleitez
Total: 137
60 Jennifer Savoy
51 Rafi Zait
33 Frank Pleitez
Total: 144
55 Jennifer Savoy
51 JON DAVIS
41 Rafi Zait
Total: 147
77 Rafi Zait
66 Frank Pleitez
Total: 143
1036
Position Team
3 Bear Valley Bikes - Veterans
XC #1 Vail Lake / Endurance #1 Vail Lake XC #2 Fontana XC #3 Bonelli Park XC #4 Santa Ynez / Endurance #2 Santa Ynez XC #5 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #3 Big Bear Lake XC #6 Big Bear Lake / Endurance #4 Big Bear Lake XC #7 Crafts and Cranks / Endurance #5 Crafts and Cranks Total
Total: 0
Total: 0
Total: 0
Total: 0
47 Doug Benedon
Total: 47
0 Doug Benedon
Total: 0
Total: 0
47