Teetime: 06:00 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 1 - Mate/Biesn       Team #: 13 - Barn/High    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Biesner, Seth 8 15.00   Barnes, Greg 9 15.50
Matejka, AJ 11 14.00   High, Phil   10 16.50
                 
        Teetime: 06:00 PM Hole #2    
Team #: 20 - Nels/Rein       Team #: 23 - Sam/Hick    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Nelson, Keith 11 16.50   Samuelson, Orville 7 19.50
Reiners, Rick 12 21.50   Hickenbottom, Dick FT 9 15.00
                 
        Teetime: 06:00 PM Hole #3    
Team #: 4 - Maas/Bill       Team #: 10 - Vinz/High    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Maaske PS, Jason 6 20.00   Vinzant, Jeff PS 4 21.50
Billeter PS, Drew 7 13.50   High, Jason PS 7 18.50
                 
        Teetime: 06:00 PM Hole #4    
Team #: 18 - Sam/Sam       Team #: 25 - Ber/Peir    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Samuelson, Derek 8 13.00   Berry, Pat PS 4 17.50
Samuelson, Daren 18 18.00   Pierce, Dustin PS 5 21.50
                 
        Teetime: 06:00 PM Hole #5    
Team #: 2 - Will/Log       Team #: 12 - Sam/Phill    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Henry, Will 8 17.00   Philips, RJ 4 23.50
Logston, Chuck 10 19.00   Samuelson, Gene PS 5 23.50
                 
        Teetime: 06:00 PM Hole #6    
Team #: 16 - Web/McC       Team #: 27 - Schw/Mett    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Weber, Jared 9 16.00   Schwarz, Marcus 5 17.00
McConnell, Dalton 5 21.00   Mettenbrink, Blake 6 17.50
                 
        Teetime: 06:00 PM Hole #7    
Team #: 21 - Vinz/Winh       Team #: 22 - John/Fert    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Vinzant, Josh PS 5 22.00   Johnson, Jerry PS 7 18.00
Winheim, Dustin 7 14.00   Fertig, Jerry PS 7 11.50
                 
        Teetime: 06:00 PM Hole #8    
Team #: 19 - Sam/Egg       Team #: 24 - Wiss/New    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Samuelson, Drew 8 18.00   Wissmann, Allen 13 17.50
Eggleston, Marcus 18 3.50   Nwwcomb PS, Craig 16 17.00
                 
        Teetime: 06:00 PM Hole #9    
Team #: 5 - Fahr/Win       Team #: 9 - Berd/Bisn    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Fahrenbruch, Doug FT 10 24.00   Beardslee, John PS 6 20.00
Winheim, Steve 10 15.50   Bisner, J   8 11.00
                 
        Teetime: 06:07 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 3 - Olso/Nels       Team #: 11 - Pier/Banz    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Olson, Drew 12 17.50   Pierce, Dave 5 20.00
Nelson, Bryan 10 19.00   Banzhaf, Kurt 12 15.50
                 
        Teetime: 06:07 PM Hole #2    
Team #: 7 - Dods/Schro       Team #: 30 - Gregg/Venj    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Dodson, Shawn 14 18.50   Gregg, Gage PS 4 18.00
Schroeder, Brian 15 12.00   Venjohn, Curtis 4 15.00
                 
        Teetime: 06:07 PM Hole #4    
Team #: 17 - Kirw/Pist       Team #: 26 - Pier/Stei    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Kirwan, Kenny 10 18.00   Pierce, Derek PS 3 18.50
Pistulka, Aaron 12 14.00   Stienbrink, Marcus 7 18.50
                 
        Teetime: 06:07 PM Hole #5    
Team #: 14 - Sam/Long       Team #: 29 - Thor/Freb    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Samuelson, Brent 6 14.00   Thorell, Rook FT 9 14.00
Long, Aaron PS 8 12.00   Freburg, Dan 9 20.50
                 
        Teetime: 06:07 PM Hole #7    
Team #: 6 - Dahl/Phil       Team #: 8 - John/Sand    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Dahlgren, Andy 10 23.50   Johnson, Jay PS 4 15.00
Philips, Reed 18 12.50   Sand, Johny PS 5 15.00
                 
        Teetime: 06:07 PM Hole #9    
Team #: 15 - Lovi/Lovi       Team #: 28 - Bart/Bart    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Fagot, Keith FT 14 17.50   Bartels, Trenton 9 13.50
Lovitt, Kim FT 14 14.50   Bartels, Larry 15 11.00