Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        1A D12 CHAMPIONSHIP - 10/26/2017                         
                                   PINE SCHOOL                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Textor, Christopher       12 Pine School           17:39.52    1             
  2 Young, Patrick            10 Jupiter Christian     17:50.58    2             
  3 Pereira, Lucas            10 Pine School           18:06.61    3             
  4 Winters, Noah              9 Jupiter Christian     18:07.76    4             
  5 Powers, Michael            9 Pine School           18:12.82    5             
  6 Farahani, Sean            12 Benjamin (Pa          18:30.91    6             
  7 Barbee, Benjamin          11 Jupiter Christian     18:34.53    7             
  8 Hyland, Christian         10 Pine School           18:36.37    8             
  9 Larson, Blake             11 Benjamin (Pa          19:04.08    9             
 10 Bresnick, Noah            11 Trinity Chri          19:12.26                  
 11 Swanson, Andrew           11 Atlantic Chr          19:25.34                  
 12 Murphy, Conor             10 Benjamin (Pa          19:27.45   10             
 13 Powers, Matthew           11 Pine School           19:33.21   11             
 14 Hyland, Reyn               8 Pine School           19:36.63   12             
 15 Textor, Addison           10 Pine School           19:39.26   13             
 16 Sukhu, Payton             11 Benjamin (Pa          19:47.44   14             
 17 Lama, Roberto             12 Benjamin (Pa          20:06.43   15             
 18 Cleveland, Caleb           9 Jupiter Christian     20:10.61   16             
 19 Upton, Robert             11 Pine School           20:25.77                  
 20 Tettamanti, Gabriel       11 Pine School           20:30.95                  
 21 Crawford, Christian       11 Benjamin (Pa          20:35.24   17             
 22 Weller, Stephen            9 Pine School           20:37.67                  
 23 Plourde, Christian         9 Jupiter Christian     20:38.45   18             
 24 Mercadante, Patrick       11 Trinity Chri          21:15.10                  
 25 DiMaio, Will               8 Benjamin (Pa          21:24.76   19             
 26 Galarza, Sammy             9 Atlantic Chr          21:28.72                  
 27 Ziff, Wiff                12 Benjamin (Pa          21:30.39                  
 28 Lama, Nicolas             10 Benjamin (Pa          21:33.36                  
 29 German, Colby              7 Benjamin (Pa          21:48.86                  
 30 DiTomasso, Christian       8 Jupiter Christian     22:22.66   20             
 31 LaBonte, Zachary          11 Atlantic Chr          22:56.96                  
 32 Kelly, Mason               8 Berean Chris          23:04.39   21             
 33 Debomy, Noah               6 Jupiter Christian     23:27.46   22             
 34 Fernandez, Carlos         11 Berean Chris          24:28.15   23             
 35 Snow, Alex                10 Berean Chris          24:34.23   24             
 36 LeBrun, Kevin             11 Berean Chris          24:34.67   25             
 37 Reback, Jon Courson        6 Jupiter Christian     24:40.47                  
 38 Eison, William            10 Jupiter Christian     26:50.99                  
 39 Plourde, Noah             10 Jupiter Christian     27:12.61                  
 40 Hicks, Jonathan           10 Pahokee               28:04.61                  
 41 Cornett, Austin           11 Trinity Chri          29:22.25                  
 42 Connor, Nathan            10 Berean Chris          31:54.23   26             
 43 Murray, Darian             8 Trinity Chri          32:24.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pine School (Hobe Sound)     28    1    3    5    8   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:32:08.53                                                    
         Average:    18:25.71                                                    
   2 Jupiter Christian            47    2    4    7   16   18   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:35:21.93                                                    
         Average:    19:04.39                                                    
   3 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gard    54    6    9   10   14   15   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:36:56.31                                                    
         Average:    19:23.27                                                    
   4 Berean Christian (West Pa   119   21   23   24   25   26                    
      Total Time:  2:08:35.67                                                    
         Average:    25:43.14