Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Wayne Cross Invitational - 8/31/2017                       
                               St. James Golf Club                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 De la Puente, Isaias         Forest Hill HS        17:31.46    1             
  2 Weiler, Thomas               South Fork HS         17:48.03    2             
  3 Smith, Dwight                Wellington HS         17:53.95    3             
  4 Grinage, Mark                Lake Worth C          17:58.21    4             
  5 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park          18:41.34    5             
  6 Rohrbough, Zach              John Carroll HS       18:44.30    6             
  7 Lockett, Devin               South Fork HS         18:53.79    7             
  8 Lott, Nathan                 American Her          19:03.60                  
  9 Richardson, Charles          Wellington HS         19:13.52    8             
 10 Hemann, Jarrod               South Fork HS         19:15.42    9             
 11 Dhuyvetters, Alex            Wellington HS         19:17.40   10             
 12 Fohrman, Kyle                South Fork HS         19:21.19   11             
 13 Pinto, Bradley               South Fork HS         19:22.68   12             
 14 Adonis, Rodolph              Wellington HS         19:22.88   13             
 15 Cachadlroa, Joseph           John Carroll HS       19:40.57   14             
 16 Vega, Brian                  Fort Pierce           19:46.42   15             
 17 Salinas, Brian               Fort Pierce           19:47.27   16             
 18 Linnehan, Zane               South Fork HS         19:48.92   17             
 19 Mestecky, Bruno              St. Lucie We          19:59.58   18             
 20 Lopez, Nick                  Fort Pierce           20:19.01   19             
 21 Curtis, Noah                 Treasure Coast HS     20:20.09   20             
 22 Hollister, Jett              Wellington HS         20:21.22   21             
 23 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park          20:21.99   22             
 24 Medina, Jose                 Forest Hill HS        20:31.35   23             
 25 Sanisscalchi, John           Jensen Beach HS       20:32.30   24             
 26 Billiti, Grayson             Jensen Beach HS       20:32.72   25             
 27 El-Abbar, Zach               Forest Hill HS        20:34.98   26             
 28 Fabien, Jonathan             Treasure Coast HS     20:35.29   27             
 29 Kay, Mark                    Wellington HS         20:36.75   28             
 30 Doig, Jonathan               Treasure Coast HS     20:38.16   29             
 31 Hof-Mahoney, Kevin           Jensen Beach HS       20:41.71   30             
 32 Blechman, Jordan             Jensen Beach HS       20:41.91   31             
 33 Ortiz, Angel                 Port St. Lucie HS     20:44.84   32             
 34 Rodriguez, Ethan             Lake Worth C          20:45.72   33             
 35 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Lucie HS     20:46.51   34             
 36 Gemma, Caleb                 Lake Worth C          20:47.54   35             
 37 Ageeb, Joey                  John Carroll HS       20:51.84   36             
 38 Claudio, Carlos              Fort Pierce           20:59.48   37             
 39 Kilpatrick, Ryan             Lake Worth C          20:59.83   38             
 40 Glover, Brock                Jensen Beach HS       21:00.00   39             
 41 Doig, Jermaine               Treasure Coast HS     21:02.98   40             
 42 Rausch, Ethan                South Fork HS         21:06.71   41             
 43 Sammartino, Luke             John Carroll HS       21:11.55   42             
 44 Whitlach, William            Jensen Beach HS       21:21.11   43             
 45 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach HS       21:23.45   44             
 46 Turke, Ashton                Jensen Beach HS       21:25.86                  
 47 Slack, Cameron               Lincoln Park          21:29.42   45             
 48 Hendrickson, Cade            South Fork HS         21:36.79                  
 49 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coast HS     21:44.13   46             
 50 Mendoza, Leo                 Fort Pierce           21:44.90   47             
 51 Miller, Noel                 Lincoln Park          21:48.75   48             
 52 Alfaro, Alberto              Wellington HS         21:52.13   49             
 53 Booth, Justis                Jensen Beach HS       22:00.69                  
 54 Reinsberg, Kyle              Forest Hill HS        22:11.04   50             
 55 Hendrickson, Dylan           John Carroll HS       22:11.59   51             
 56 Woodbury, Riley              American Her          22:17.71                  
 57 Flood, Weldon                Treasure Coast HS     22:39.31   52             
 58 Leach, Jack                  John Carroll HS       22:39.77   53             
 59 Boals, Daniel                Fort Pierce           22:45.44   54             
 60 Munoz, Jordi                 Treasure Coast HS     22:45.65   55             
 61 Malave, Francisco            Jensen Beach HS       22:46.75                  
 62 Kimmelman, Josh              John Carroll HS       22:53.69   56             
 63 Zimmerman, Donald            South Fork HS         22:58.96                  
 64 Davis, James                 Wellington HS         22:59.35                  
 65 Hudson, Asa                  St. Lucie We          23:03.98   57             
 66 Evans, Matthew               Lake Worth C          23:34.26   58             
 67 Ogunmekan, Christian         Forest Hill HS        23:38.48   59             
 68 Thomas, Zack                 Fort Pierce           23:43.23   60             
 69 Bogle, Cam'ron               Treasure Coast HS     23:43.67                  
 70 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park          23:50.36   61             
 71 Gallagher, Caleb             St. Lucie We          24:05.17   62             
 72 Wyman, Addison               Lake Worth C          24:53.45   63             
 73 Kinkade, Liam                Lincoln Park          24:53.89   64             
 74 Gershkovich, Matthew         St. Lucie We          25:19.39   65             
 75 Ward Jr., Aldric             Port St. Lucie HS     25:48.18   66             
 76 Brooks, Q'Markis             Port St. Lucie HS     25:55.14   67             
 77 Mulrooney, Ethan             Fort Pierce           26:06.57                  
 78 Cook, Connor                 John Carroll HS       26:42.10                  
 79 Adrian, Justin               Port St. Lucie HS     26:44.93   68             
 80 Seissiger, Dylan             John Carroll HS       26:51.03                  
 81 Blagrove, Bryce              Treasure Coast HS     27:13.98                  
 82 Laney, Ben                   Lake Worth C          27:50.28   69             
 83 Shadowen, Zane               St. Lucie We          28:07.67   70             
 84 Blake, Connor                Port St. Lucie HS     28:20.01   71             
 85 Polvos, Daniel               Port St. Lucie HS     29:21.83   72             
 86 Sanchez, Steven              Forest Hill HS        30:14.10   73             
 87 Bernstein, Brandon           St. Lucie We          31:08.62   74             
 88 McManis, Troy                St. Lucie We          31:16.06   75             
 89 Rogers, Kareem               Treasure Coast HS     31:19.72                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Fork HS                41    2    7    9   11   12   17   41          
      Total Time:  1:34:41.11                                                    
         Average:    18:56.23                                                    
   2 Wellington HS                55    3    8   10   13   21   28   49          
      Total Time:  1:36:08.97                                                    
         Average:    19:13.80                                                    
   3 Fort Pierce Central HS      134   15   16   19   37   47   54   60          
      Total Time:  1:42:37.08                                                    
         Average:    20:31.42                                                    
   4 Jensen Beach HS             149   24   25   30   31   39   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:43:28.64                                                    
         Average:    20:41.73                                                    
   5 John Carroll HS             149    6   14   36   42   51   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:42:39.85                                                    
         Average:    20:31.97                                                    
   6 Forest Hill HS              159    1   23   26   50   59   73               
      Total Time:  1:44:27.31                                                    
         Average:    20:53.47                                                    
   7 Treasure Coast HS           162   20   27   29   40   46   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:44:20.65                                                    
         Average:    20:52.13                                                    
   8 Lake Worth Christian        168    4   33   35   38   58   63   69          
      Total Time:  1:44:05.56                                                    
         Average:    20:49.12                                                    
   9 Lincoln Park Academy HS     181    5   22   45   48   61   64               
      Total Time:  1:46:11.86                                                    
         Average:    21:14.38                                                    
  10 Port St. Lucie HS           267   32   34   66   67   68   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:59:59.61                                                    
         Average:    23:59.92                                                    
  11 St. Lucie West Centennial   272   18   57   62   65   70   74   75          
      Total Time:  2:00:35.79                                                    
         Average:    24:07.16