US Coffee Long Beach

Overall Finish List

March 26, 2016


Results By USA Timing Inc. http://LIRRC.org

RACE DIVISION

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Markus Schweikert Spay DE 295 21 M 1 Top Fin 21:50.7 21:50.7
2 Jens Wicksen Sweden 476 33 M 2 Top Fin 22:44.9 22:44.9
3 Christian Steffes Köln DE 317 22 M 3 Top Fin 23:17.0 23:17.0
4 Katie McGrath Oakdale NY 377 31 F 1 Top Fin 23:41.6 23:41.6
5 John Kane Levittown NY 403 47 M 1 Top Fin 24:23.0 24:23.0
6 Joshua Parsons Lynbrook NY 257 31 M 1 30-34 24:31.8 24:31.8
7 Christina MacHado Huntington NY 193 24 F 2 Top Fin 24:55.3 24:55.3
8 Clarence Lynn Brooklyn NY 385 41 M 1 40-44 25:05.0 25:05.0
9 John Schmidt Sea Cliff NY 426 43 M 2 40-44 25:18.0 25:18.0
10 Millie Dicavio East Meadow NY 428 48 F 3 Top Fin 25:27.0 25:27.0
11 Jeff Steinberg Westbury NY 320 54 M 1 50-54 25:30.5 25:30.5
12 Robert Devinney Long Beach NY 89 44 M 3 40-44 25:31.5 25:31.5
13 Christopher Miliano Franklin Square NY 220 14 M 1 13-15 25:50.8 25:50.8
14 Nicholas Demeo Long Beach NY 81 15 M 2 13-15 25:56.2 25:56.2
15 Rick Secor Ronkonkoma NY 296 54 M 2 50-54 26:01.5 26:01.5
16 Alejandra Ruiz Puigpunyent ES 279 19 F 1 16-19 26:07.9 26:07.9
17 Una Broderick Wantagh NY 41 49 F 1 Top Fin 26:11.7 26:11.7
18 Thomas McIntyre New York NY 215 36 M 1 35-39 26:20.5 26:20.5
19 Ryan Sullivan Long Beach NY 329 31 M 2 30-34 26:23.0 26:23.0
20 Malith Annegard Northport NY 475 30 F 1 30-34 26:39.0 26:39.0
21 Jose Gutierrez Glendale NY 137 49 M 1 45-49 26:50.0 26:50.0
22 James Rudden Floral Park NY 278 30 M 3 30-34 26:56.4 26:56.4
23 Daniel Metzger Oceanside NY 469 41 M 4 40-44 27:07.2 27:07.2
24 Todd Suchotliff New York NY 326 34 M 4 30-34 27:12.2 27:12.2
25 John Weiss Sparks Glencoe MD 354 29 M 1 25-29 27:18.6 27:18.6
26 Molly Ashkenas Honolulu HI 386 27 F 1 25-29 27:19.3 27:19.3
27 Diego Ferreyra New York NY 110 56 M 1 55-59 27:21.9 27:21.9
28 Hector Jaramillo Baldwin NY 460 44 M 5 40-44 27:28.5 27:28.5
29 Romulo Brito Uniondale NY 38 38 M 2 35-39 27:33.4 27:33.4
30 Billy Johnson Long Beach NY 401 48 M 2 45-49 27:40.6 27:40.6
31 Eric Rosenfeld Brooklyn NY 437 35 M 3 35-39 27:44.2 27:44.2
32 Jusin Schoenfeld Franklin Square NY 293 15 M 3 13-15 27:50.7 27:50.7
33 Jonathan Aviles Long Beach NY 16 20 M 1 20-24 27:58.1 27:58.1
34 Eric Zimmer Saint James NY 487 64 M 1 60-64 28:01.9 28:01.9
35 Raymond Williams Smithtown NY 358 24 M 2 20-24 28:05.4 28:05.4
36 Michael Brandi Glen Head NY 36 37 M 4 35-39 28:08.0 28:08.0
37 Dennis Almodovar Massapequa NY 7 48 M 3 45-49 28:19.3 28:19.3
38 Wai Law Bethpage NY 185 49 M 4 45-49 28:19.9 28:19.9
39 Lauren Darienzo Long Beach NY 72 40 F 1 40-44 28:28.9 28:28.9
40 Tiffany Stack Rockville Centre NY 312 39 F 1 35-39 28:31.4 28:31.4
41 Ella Hickland Merrick NY 376 62 F 1 60-64 28:50.0 28:50.0
42 Glen Wolther Jericho NY 362 59 M 2 55-59 28:50.1 28:50.1
43 Glynis Vidalon Freeport NY 348 29 F 2 25-29 28:51.0 28:51.0
44 Anna Kavanagh Long Beach NY 400 14 F 1 13-15 28:52.0 28:52.0
45 Christopher Gutierrez Bellmore NY 136 24 M 3 20-24 29:07.5 29:07.5
46 Andrew Fund Long Beach NY 378 26 M 2 25-29 29:11.7 29:11.7
47 Adrian Argueta Deer Park NY 11 35 M 5 35-39 29:15.0 29:15.0
48 Thomas Lucas Oceanside NY 191 37 M 6 35-39 29:15.8 29:15.8
49 Noa Besner New York NY 25 33 F 2 30-34 29:41.5 29:41.5
50 Caroline Gifford Rockaway Park NY 123 13 F 2 13-15 30:05.3 30:05.3
51 John Neverka Bellmore NY 372 65 M 1 65-69 30:06.0 30:06.0
52 Kevin Ford Islip NY 112 47 M 5 45-49 30:06.4 30:06.4
53 Peter Martin Bellmore NY 202 65 M 2 65-69 30:07.1 30:07.1
54 David Mammina Carle Place NY 196 62 M 2 60-64 30:08.9 30:08.9
55 Kelsie Clark Long Beach NY 56 34 F 3 30-34 30:09.4 30:09.4
56 Jim Sommer N. Massapequa NY 308 51 M 3 50-54 30:15.1 30:15.1
57 Stephen Gifford Rockaway Park NY 124 54 M 4 50-54 30:24.5 30:24.5
58 Chuck Otto Sayville NY 247 60 M 3 60-64 30:28.3 30:28.3
59 Ananth Hegde Jackson Heights NY 147 37 M 7 35-39 30:33.1 30:33.1
60 Pamela Geisel Long Beach NY 120 27 F 3 25-29 30:41.9 30:41.9
61 Aj Ingrilli Long Beach NY 156 29 M 3 25-29 30:42.8 30:42.8
62 Rebecca Odessey New York NY 242 34 F 4 30-34 30:44.0 30:44.0
63 Aidan Ke Little Neck NY 423 9 M 1 1-12 30:45.9 30:45.9
64 Fred Freutel Valley Stream NY 380 64 M 4 60-64 30:51.0 30:51.0
65 Patricia Alcivar Forest Hills NY 6 36 F 2 35-39 30:54.7 30:54.7
66 Greg Cellamare New York NY 51 39 M 8 35-39 30:58.0 30:58.0
67 Eric Borg Valley Stream NY 33 39 M 9 35-39 31:00.0 31:00.0
68 Alyssa Romano Baldwin NY 275 27 F 4 25-29 31:10.5 31:10.5
69 Samantha Cavallo Philadelphia PA 50 30 F 5 30-34 31:14.9 31:14.9
70 James Corrigan Long Beach NY 60 27 M 4 25-29 31:16.2 31:16.2
71 Barbara Cronin-Stagnari Mineola NY 429 54 F 1 50-54 31:17.7 31:17.7
72 Glenn Morse Massapequa NY 223 67 M 3 65-69 31:41.3 31:41.3
73 Erik Uellendahl Long Beach NY 500 38 M 10 35-39 31:42.6 31:42.6
74 Frank Naudus Long Beach NY 235 13 M 4 13-15 31:47.3 31:47.3
75 Grace Dandrea Long Beach NY 70 12 F 1 1-12 31:53.0 31:53.0
76 Jane Blackburn Long Beach NY 27 57 F 1 55-59 31:59.3 31:59.3
77 Kathleen Kiernan Long Beach NY 397 30 F 6 30-34 31:59.6 31:59.6
78 Michael Pessiki Philadelphia PA 261 33 M 5 30-34 32:01.3 32:01.3
79 Michael Long Smithtown NY 189 31 M 6 30-34 32:06.6 32:06.6
80 Jennifer Brennan Sayville NY 37 32 F 7 30-34 32:20.3 32:20.3
81 Ian McAdams Baldwin NY 205 23 M 4 20-24 32:28.8 32:28.8
82 Juan Sanchez Long Beach NY 285 34 M 7 30-34 32:30.5 32:30.5
83 Allie Bichoupan Roslyn NY 26 19 F 2 16-19 32:32.5 32:32.5
84 Tyler Cossu Malverne NY 62 17 M 1 16-19 32:36.0 32:36.0
85 Paul Stankus Brooklyn NY 314 33 M 8 30-34 32:47.8 32:47.8
86 Christina Davis Baldwin NY 77 18 F 3 16-19 32:50.8 32:50.8
87 Michael Esposito Doral FL 105 49 M 6 45-49 32:53.1 32:53.1
88 Michael Salvarezza East Setauket NY 430 55 M 3 55-59 32:55.3 32:55.3
89 Richard Barkan Long Beach NY 19 51 M 5 50-54 33:00.2 33:00.2
90 Michael Ranieri Seaford NY 270 22 M 5 20-24 33:06.4 33:06.4
91 Irene Sullivan Wantagh NY 327 47 F 1 45-49 33:10.7 33:10.7
92 Brie Ann Grant New York NY 129 31 F 8 30-34 33:11.5 33:11.5
93 Robert Mayer Douglaston NY 204 56 M 4 55-59 33:12.9 33:12.9
94 George Lira Southampton NY 410 66 M 4 65-69 33:15.1 33:15.1
95 Vincent Bruno Baldwin NY 458 20 M 6 20-24 33:19.2 33:19.2
96 Fran Deangelis Bayville NY 384 46 F 2 45-49 33:19.3 33:19.3
97 Susan Robinson Coram NY 274 57 F 2 55-59 33:23.5 33:23.5
98 Matt Galvin St James NY 117 30 M 9 30-34 33:29.6 33:29.6
99 Robert Elsener East Northport NY 399 61 M 5 60-64 33:31.9 33:31.9
100 Maura Spar Oceanside NY 309 53 F 2 50-54 33:35.0 33:35.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Michael MacHado Huntington NY 194 23 M 7 20-24 33:37.6 33:37.6
102 Kerri Stanganelli Williston Park NY 313 35 F 3 35-39 33:40.6 33:40.6
103 Ashley Sherman Long Beach NY 300 28 F 5 25-29 33:42.1 33:42.1
104 Jesse Raymond Lynbrook NY 271 34 M 10 30-34 33:42.6 33:42.6
105 Samantha Langdon Ridgefield CT 183 24 F 1 20-24 33:42.7 33:42.7
106 Nicole Mammina Long Beach NY 381 31 F 9 30-34 33:47.6 33:47.6
107 Gerard Cunningham Levittown NY 65 57 M 5 55-59 33:48.7 33:48.7
108 Billy Vultaggio Massapequa NY 466 36 M 11 35-39 33:57.3 33:57.3
109 Wai Ha Cheung Jericho NY 52 37 F 4 35-39 34:00.1 34:00.1
110 Jeffrey Ryan Long Beach NY 282 33 M 11 30-34 34:02.8 34:02.8
111 Danny Greenwald Ilong Beach NY 419 46 M 7 45-49 34:09.1 34:09.1
112 Mandi Gellis Levittown NY 122 30 F 10 30-34 34:11.6 34:11.6
113 Thomas Quinn Floral Park NY 491 26 M 5 25-29 34:11.9 34:11.9
114 Unknown Partic. 422 422 M 1 0- 0 34:12.1 34:12.1
115 Agostino Esposito Doral FL 104 56 M 6 55-59 34:12.5 34:12.5
116 Katharine Hedlund New York NY 146 22 F 2 20-24 34:12.6 34:12.6
117 Madeleine Johnsopn Strang Northport NY 432 60 F 2 60-64 34:14.3 34:14.3
118 Shivakumar Arcot Bethpage NY 10 33 M 12 30-34 34:14.3 34:14.3
119 Patrick Myers Long Beach NY 232 50 M 6 50-54 34:14.8 34:14.8
120 Rob Ikes Baldwin NY 155 44 M 6 40-44 34:17.0 34:17.0
121 Michael Mottola Massapequa NY 228 23 M 8 20-24 34:19.0 34:19.0
122 Scott Sparr Long Beach NY 465 57 M 7 55-59 34:27.8 34:27.8
123 Linda Poon Jericho NY 266 45 F 3 45-49 34:29.3 34:29.3
124 Linda Manno Lindenhurst NY 199 49 F 4 45-49 34:31.8 34:31.8
125 Elizabeth Melillo Northport NY 217 50 F 3 50-54 34:34.9 34:34.9
126 Ngugi Kinyungu Wheatley Heights NEW YORK 174 36 M 12 35-39 34:37.7 34:37.7
127 Wayne Trumbule Medford NY 409 48 M 8 45-49 34:48.8 34:48.8
128 Mimi Mortko Roslyn Harbor NY 224 48 F 5 45-49 34:53.3 34:53.3
129 Jenine Demarzo Rockville Centre NY 80 51 F 4 50-54 34:57.2 34:57.2
130 Alan Stein Rockville Centre NY 318 68 M 5 65-69 34:57.5 34:57.5
131 Amanda Cunningham Wantagh NY 447 26 F 6 25-29 35:00.7 35:00.7
132 Melissa Vacek Long Beach NY 450 27 F 7 25-29 35:00.9 35:00.9
133 Sabrina Kaminsky Long Beach NY 167 39 F 5 35-39 35:17.5 35:17.5
134 Paul Trotti Bellmore NY 340 45 M 9 45-49 35:18.6 35:18.6
135 Tim Mulvey Brooklyn NY 230 44 M 7 40-44 35:18.7 35:18.7
136 Thomas Miliano Franklin Square NY 221 46 M 10 45-49 35:19.4 35:19.4
137 Chad Levy Rockville Centre NY 187 31 M 13 30-34 35:20.4 35:20.4
138 Dominick Oliviero Massapequa NY 420 51 M 7 50-54 35:25.3 35:25.3
139 Gerard Snell Long Beach NY 379 63 M 6 60-64 35:25.4 35:25.4
140 Kelly Kiernan Long Beach NY 396 30 F 11 30-34 35:30.2 35:30.2
141 Veronica Silghigian Malverne NY 301 30 F 12 30-34 35:36.1 35:36.1
142 Jeremy Salley Norwalk CT 284 36 M 13 35-39 35:38.2 35:38.2
143 Lindsay Kies Huntington Station NY 172 28 F 8 25-29 35:39.0 35:39.0
144 Paul Eastwood Massapequa NY 100 37 M 14 35-39 35:42.6 35:42.6
145 Lauren Kies Huntington Station NY 171 27 F 9 25-29 35:43.1 35:43.1
146 Anastassia Koukinova Elmont NY 177 37 F 6 35-39 35:43.6 35:43.6
147 Ray Nieves Westbury NY 239 58 M 8 55-59 35:44.8 35:44.8
148 Perry Zeichner Brightwaters NY 367 67 M 6 65-69 35:48.2 35:48.2
149 Harriet Sauer Central Islip NY 288 50 F 5 50-54 35:51.9 35:51.9
150 John Budzynski East Meadow NY 45 48 M 11 45-49 36:00.3 36:00.3
151 Regina Parcell East Meadow NY 253 52 F 6 50-54 36:00.8 36:00.8
152 Andrew Trentacoste Floral Park NY 337 32 M 14 30-34 36:01.7 36:01.7
153 Valerie Kuczwaj Floral Park NY 442 41 F 2 40-44 36:02.1 36:02.1
154 Daniel Williams Babylon NY 408 50 M 8 50-54 36:03.0 36:03.0
155 Liam McAdams Baldwin NY 207 16 M 2 16-19 36:13.8 36:13.8
156 Thomas Sheridan Syosset NY 299 25 M 6 25-29 36:14.5 36:14.5
157 Audrey Cozine Long Beach NY 63 13 F 3 13-15 36:17.1 36:17.1
158 Bj Paulhus Winter Park FL 258 59 F 3 55-59 36:21.4 36:21.4
159 Halimah Marcus Brooklyn NY 200 30 F 13 30-34 36:24.6 36:24.6
160 Gloria Withus Brentwood NY 361 65 F 1 65-69 36:26.2 36:26.2
161 Debora Rutigliano Huntington Station NY 281 29 F 10 25-29 36:26.9 36:26.9
162 Mike Gussin Long Beach NY 135 29 M 7 25-29 36:29.6 36:29.6
163 Linda Mejias Farmingdale NY 216 35 F 7 35-39 36:30.5 36:30.5
164 David Wilson Centereach NY 360 22 M 9 20-24 36:32.6 36:32.6
165 Megan Maloney Oceanside NY 195 24 F 3 20-24 36:33.1 36:33.1
166 Hailey Albers Cold Spring Harbor NY 3 17 F 4 16-19 36:36.4 36:36.4
167 Larry Davidson Wantagh NY 73 69 M 7 65-69 36:42.0 36:42.0
168 Deborah Kane Levittown NY 402 48 F 6 45-49 36:42.5 36:42.5
169 Carolyn Dreyer Floral Park NY 97 29 F 11 25-29 36:51.2 36:51.2
170 Kara Schwartz Long Beach NY 294 41 F 3 40-44 36:58.3 36:58.3
171 Richard Brodsky Atlantic Beach NY 501 63 M 7 60-64 37:03.9 37:03.9
172 Andrew Nelson Bay Shore NY 434 21 M 10 20-24 37:04.8 37:04.8
173 Kelly Leya Wantagh NY 188 26 F 12 25-29 37:05.9 37:05.9
174 Christina Giordano Rockville Centre NY 498 40 F 4 40-44 37:09.0 37:09.0
175 Laura Weiss Sparks Glencoe MD 355 27 F 13 25-29 37:11.9 37:11.9
176 Shiva Moshtagh Long Beach NY 413 27 F 14 25-29 37:16.8 37:16.8
177 Maria Vecchione East Meadow NY 345 45 F 7 45-49 37:21.7 37:21.7
178 Eva Casale Glen Cove NY 49 51 F 7 50-54 37:23.5 37:23.5
179 Michael Gadaleta Glen Cove NY 115 49 M 12 45-49 37:23.6 37:23.6
180 Joey Arken Roslyn NY 12 54 M 9 50-54 37:44.8 37:44.8
181 Alison Fenech Long Beach NY 436 35 F 8 35-39 37:46.3 37:46.3
182 Jesus Estaba New York NY 106 61 M 8 60-64 37:51.8 37:51.8
183 Nefertiti Stokes Brooklyn NY 321 33 F 14 30-34 37:53.2 37:53.2
184 Maria Gutierrez Glendale NY 138 16 F 5 16-19 37:59.0 37:59.0
185 John Wallace Melville NY 351 75 M 1 75-79 38:01.9 38:01.9
186 Jacob Barkan Long Beach NY 18 17 M 3 16-19 38:05.2 38:05.2
187 Soha Park Plainview NY 254 35 M 15 35-39 38:05.8 38:05.8
188 Donna Rosen Jericho NY 276 59 F 4 55-59 38:08.4 38:08.4
189 Anthony Sarni Hicksville NY 287 47 M 13 45-49 38:14.3 38:14.3
190 Tim Droge North Merrick NY 99 61 M 9 60-64 38:19.2 38:19.2
191 Bill Britz Sayville NY 39 67 M 8 65-69 38:21.0 38:21.0
192 Alissa Palladino Syosset NY 461 27 F 15 25-29 38:39.6 38:39.6
193 Gretchen Derov East Meadow NY 85 43 F 5 40-44 38:43.8 38:43.8
194 Maria Ferraro Floral Park NY 108 58 F 5 55-59 38:49.1 38:49.1
195 Joanne Harvey East Rockaway NY 145 36 F 9 35-39 38:52.0 38:52.0
196 Victoria Sheehan Rockville Centre NY 298 56 F 6 55-59 38:56.5 38:56.5
197 John Chiofalo Coram NY 405 31 M 15 30-34 38:59.2 38:59.2
198 Ashleigh Churchward Westbury NY 54 32 F 15 30-34 38:59.9 38:59.9
199 Tammy Toliver Jamestown NC 336 51 F 8 50-54 39:02.6 39:02.6
200 Maria Fucella Levittown NY 113 55 F 7 55-59 39:07.4 39:07.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Ethan Russell Baldwin NY 391 14 M 5 13-15 39:17.1 39:17.1
202 Octavio Lopez New York NY 190 75 M 2 75-79 39:21.1 39:21.1
203 Larry Joffe Greenlawn NY 158 51 M 10 50-54 39:23.0 39:23.0
204 Melanie Smith Wantagh NY 305 26 F 16 25-29 39:33.3 39:33.3
205 Jane Thompson Westbury NY 374 19 F 6 16-19 39:37.5 39:37.5
206 Robert Shaller Douglaston NY 297 54 M 11 50-54 39:39.1 39:39.1
207 Chris Paladino Seaford NY 250 49 M 14 45-49 39:40.3 39:40.3
208 Brian Albert Massapequa NY 452 50 M 12 50-54 39:40.6 39:40.6
209 Mark Sullivan East Meadow NY 328 56 M 9 55-59 39:43.0 39:43.0
210 Dwayne Russell Baldwin NY 388 54 M 13 50-54 39:44.0 39:44.0
211 Dana Schantz Huntington NY 289 29 F 17 25-29 39:44.1 39:44.1
212 Valerie Margolin Woodbury NY 406 55 F 8 55-59 39:48.7 39:48.7
213 Annette Attanasio Oceanside NY 14 50 F 9 50-54 39:51.5 39:51.5
214 Jessica Ingrilli Woodbury NY 375 26 F 18 25-29 39:54.5 39:54.5
215 Deirdre Bambrick-Oriani Baldwin NY 17 58 F 9 55-59 40:00.0 40:00.0
216 Judy Cutaia Port Washington NY 66 64 F 3 60-64 40:04.6 40:04.6
217 Irwin Weiss Long Beach NY 353 56 M 10 55-59 40:11.7 40:11.7
218 Robyn Rothman Briarwood NY 277 38 F 10 35-39 40:12.0 40:12.0
219 Michael Sanseverino Briarwood NY 286 40 M 8 40-44 40:13.6 40:13.6
220 Marilou Matlock West Babylon NY 203 35 F 11 35-39 40:26.1 40:26.1
221 Trina Assur New York NY 13 27 F 19 25-29 40:36.2 40:36.2
222 Kelly Kuplicki Oceanside NY 179 26 F 20 25-29 40:39.7 40:39.7
223 Beth Marinis Hicksville NY 201 52 F 10 50-54 40:40.4 40:40.4
224 Janette Ackman Little Neck NY 503 59 F 10 55-59 40:46.9 40:46.9
225 Mindy Davidson Bethpage NY 74 56 F 11 55-59 40:48.8 40:48.8
226 Domingo Perez Corona NY 259 64 M 10 60-64 40:54.2 40:54.2
227 Madeline Prucha East Rockaway NY 445 11 F 2 1-12 40:57.2 40:57.2
228 Ray Prucha East Rockaway NY 446 47 M 15 45-49 40:58.8 40:58.8
229 Christopher Piazza Seaford NY 263 40 M 9 40-44 40:59.3 40:59.3
230 Tina Bodkin Levittown NY 29 39 F 12 35-39 41:24.9 41:24.9
231 Dana Nally Melville NY 234 24 F 4 20-24 41:26.3 41:26.3
232 Veronica Urban Manhasset NY 343 31 F 16 30-34 41:27.0 41:27.0
233 Lisa Ploof East Rockaway NY 470 36 F 13 35-39 41:28.6 41:28.6
234 Richard Johnson Valley Stream NY 162 64 M 11 60-64 41:35.0 41:35.0
235 Lauren Palladino Syosset NY 451 29 F 21 25-29 41:35.8 41:35.8
236 Lisa Singer Melville NY 302 48 F 8 45-49 41:39.2 41:39.2
237 Mark Singer Melville NY 303 47 M 16 45-49 41:39.6 41:39.6
238 Catherine Doxey Oyster Bay NY 96 54 F 11 50-54 41:40.3 41:40.3
239 Maria Johnson Valley Stream NY 160 48 F 9 45-49 41:42.6 41:42.6
240 Mary Tercynski Williston Park NY 454 44 F 6 40-44 41:44.9 41:44.9
241 Helma Clavin Lake Ronkonkoma NY 57 72 F 1 70-74 41:46.6 41:46.6
242 Joellen Elsener Deer Park NY 398 58 F 12 55-59 41:52.3 41:52.3
243 Brittany Hughes Shirley NY 152 25 F 22 25-29 41:54.3 41:54.3
244 Dennis Hughes Shirley NY 153 51 F 12 50-54 41:54.5 41:54.5
245 Vanessa Vidalon Long Beach NY 347 32 F 17 30-34 41:55.3 41:55.3
246 Marie Achatz Massapequa NY 1 59 F 13 55-59 41:58.8 41:58.8
247 Eric Paras Oceanside NY 252 46 M 17 45-49 41:59.0 41:59.0
248 Amanada Holscher East Northport NY 467 26 F 23 25-29 42:01.6 42:01.6
249 Mollie McAdams Baldwin NY 208 22 F 5 20-24 42:04.2 42:04.2
250 Janet Tucker Baldwin NY 341 52 F 13 50-54 42:09.5 42:09.5
251 Ronnie Farquharson Hempstead NY 471 45 F 10 45-49 42:11.2 42:11.2
252 Michael Ogazon Garden City NY 243 75 M 3 75-79 42:25.2 42:25.2
253 Kristin Kelsch Rockville Centre NY 169 40 F 7 40-44 42:42.9 42:42.9
254 Jackie Tobman Rockville Centre NY 439 39 F 14 35-39 42:45.5 42:45.5
255 Suzanne Johnson North Bellmore NY 163 37 F 15 35-39 42:51.2 42:51.2
256 Lori Fuller Roslyn Heights NY 114 52 F 14 50-54 42:52.5 42:52.5
257 Stacey Chiofalo Coram NY 404 30 F 18 30-34 42:55.5 42:55.5
258 Josh Levitt Baldwin NY 186 34 M 16 30-34 42:57.5 42:57.5
259 Cheryl McNary Oceanside NY 382 46 F 11 45-49 43:02.2 43:02.2
260 Katrina Brown Hempstead NY 492 55 F 14 55-59 43:03.5 43:03.5
261 Susan Mottola Massapequa NY 229 53 F 15 50-54 43:06.0 43:06.0
262 Peter Navatto Oceanside NY 237 40 M 10 40-44 43:09.2 43:09.2
263 Meg Navatto Oceanside NY 236 41 F 8 40-44 43:09.6 43:09.6
264 Alison Auriemmo Albertson NY 15 31 F 19 30-34 43:16.5 43:16.5
265 Peter Stein Rockville Centre NY 319 68 M 9 65-69 43:18.8 43:18.8
266 Michael Tigina Island Park NY 435 47 M 18 45-49 43:19.9 43:19.9
267 Catherine Dennehy Sayville NY 82 27 F 24 25-29 43:22.5 43:22.5
268 Jim Hutter Lindenhurst NY 154 46 M 19 45-49 43:35.4 43:35.4
269 James Finn Massapequa NY 111 47 M 20 45-49 43:35.6 43:35.6
270 Ray Johnson Massapequa NY 161 48 M 21 45-49 43:35.9 43:35.9
271 Brooke Tanner Oceanside NY 427 36 F 16 35-39 43:47.3 43:47.3
272 Laura Ferrelli Massapequa NY 109 28 F 25 25-29 43:48.0 43:48.0
273 Lance Margolin Woodbury NY 407 57 M 11 55-59 43:50.1 43:50.1
274 Sandy Mosca Old Westbury NY 225 48 F 12 45-49 43:51.8 43:51.8
275 Lee D'Amico Wantagh NY 69 47 M 22 45-49 43:52.7 43:52.7
276 Melissa Luckman Massapequa NY 192 39 F 17 35-39 43:56.0 43:56.0
277 Gerri Striga Huntington Station NY 322 39 F 18 35-39 43:56.2 43:56.2
278 Emily Bonfanti Mineola NY 32 43 F 9 40-44 43:58.8 43:58.8
279 Raymond Prucha East Rockaway NY 444 47 M 23 45-49 44:05.6 44:05.6
280 Kyle Teran Long Beach NY 333 13 M 6 13-15 44:14.9 44:14.9
281 Paul Ginocchio Lynbrook NY 125 39 M 16 35-39 44:24.9 44:24.9
282 Diane Provvido Oceanside NY 269 47 F 13 45-49 44:44.2 44:44.2
283 Lisa Bentivegna Morthport NY 23 57 F 15 55-59 44:46.7 44:46.7
284 Joseph Bedics Oceanside NY 22 57 M 12 55-59 44:59.5 44:59.5
285 Marlissa Villette Baldwin NY 473 29 F 26 25-29 45:03.8 45:03.8
286 Carlos A Morales Corona NY 222 81 M 1 80-84 45:09.3 45:09.3
287 Greg Bodkin Levittown NY 28 41 M 11 40-44 45:17.6 45:17.6
288 Jason Geller Plainview NY 121 46 M 24 45-49 45:18.7 45:18.7
289 Joe D'Agostino Holbrook NY 438 66 M 10 65-69 45:30.1 45:30.1
290 Rochelle Holden Westbury NY 150 62 F 4 60-64 45:35.1 45:35.1
291 Marjorie Brown Woodbury NY 42 54 F 16 50-54 45:47.5 45:47.5
292 Rebecca Russell Baldwin NY 389 44 F 10 40-44 45:48.9 45:48.9
293 Jill O'Sullivan Sunnyside NY 245 41 F 11 40-44 46:16.3 46:16.3
294 Natasha Gregorio Glen Cove NY 383 26 F 27 25-29 46:18.3 46:18.3
295 Andrea Kleinman East Meadow NY 176 35 F 19 35-39 46:21.8 46:21.8
296 Laura Carberry Long Beach NY 48 32 F 20 30-34 46:22.0 46:22.0
297 Lashaun Anderson-Diaz Staten Island NY 9 47 F 14 45-49 46:24.0 46:24.0
298 William Grant New York NY 494 31 M 17 30-34 46:38.9 46:38.9
299 Randye Davis-Alvy East Meadow NY 78 43 F 12 40-44 46:43.8 46:43.8
300 Lori Dolan Long Beach NY 93 54 F 17 50-54 46:44.2 46:44.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Joanne Tarazi New York NY 332 38 F 20 35-39 46:54.7 46:54.7
302 James Killeen Levittown NY 173 41 M 12 40-44 46:55.9 46:55.9
303 Tim Nordberg Selden NY 240 35 M 17 35-39 46:57.9 46:57.9
304 Mitchell Rich Merrick NY 273 61 M 12 60-64 47:30.0 47:30.0
305 Steven Millon East Meadow NY 371 56 M 13 55-59 47:42.8 47:42.8
306 Kathleen Stanley Hicksville NY 315 46 F 15 45-49 47:46.7 47:46.7
307 Shaun Amiruddin East Meadow NY 8 38 M 18 35-39 47:47.1 47:47.1
308 William Stanley Hicksville NY 316 47 M 25 45-49 47:47.4 47:47.4
309 Joyce Cuggino Melville NY 64 47 F 16 45-49 47:53.0 47:53.0
310 Jennifer Weiss Long Beach NY 387 50 F 18 50-54 47:56.4 47:56.4
311 Mary Grgas Syosset NY 132 55 F 16 55-59 48:01.1 48:01.1
312 Jessica Trentacoste Floral Park NY 338 28 F 28 25-29 48:01.3 48:01.3
313 Lauren Bradley Massapequa NY 34 34 F 21 30-34 48:01.4 48:01.4
314 Deanna Donohue Williston Park NY 369 25 F 29 25-29 48:01.5 48:01.5
315 Kathy Sheridan East Northport NY 482 60 F 5 60-64 48:03.9 48:03.9
316 Stacey Agosta Syosset NY 416 38 F 21 35-39 48:08.5 48:08.5
317 Amy Potter 502 49 F 17 45-49 48:22.8 48:22.8
318 Kaysi McGhie Madison WI 213 37 F 22 35-39 48:50.4 48:50.4
319 Kim Scharoff Long Beach NY 290 40 F 13 40-44 48:55.8 48:55.8
320 Annette Yorke Albertson NY 415 47 F 18 45-49 48:57.4 48:57.4
321 Robert Williams Smithtown NY 359 64 M 13 60-64 49:13.0 49:13.0
322 Carolyn Ricca Levittown NY 272 45 F 19 45-49 49:38.4 49:38.4
323 Yvonne Tapeu Levittown NY 468 41 F 14 40-44 49:40.6 49:40.6
324 Vaibhav Khare Elmhurst NY 170 28 M 8 25-29 49:48.6 49:48.6
325 Rue Walther Florence MA 484 63 F 6 60-64 49:51.4 49:51.4
326 Megan Hines Baldwin NY 149 18 F 7 16-19 50:10.5 50:10.5
327 Lynn Albers Cold Spring Harbor NY 5 52 F 19 50-54 50:30.7 50:30.7
328 Rachel Kreiss Long Beach NY 393 42 F 15 40-44 50:32.3 50:32.3
329 Gil Kreiss Long Beach NY 395 47 M 26 45-49 50:32.7 50:32.7
330 John Koziatek Bethpage NY 178 26 M 9 25-29 50:41.4 50:41.4
331 Shannon McAdams Baldwin NY 209 21 F 6 20-24 50:42.3 50:42.3
332 Keara McAdams North Baldwin AL 206 18 F 8 16-19 50:42.7 50:42.7
333 Margaret Caberto Litle Neck NY 47 27 F 30 25-29 50:43.9 50:43.9
334 Christiana Suppa Massapequa NY 330 25 F 31 25-29 50:43.9 50:43.9
335 Anthony Zaino Westbury NY 373 21 M 11 20-24 50:58.8 50:58.8
336 Rebecca Kittrell Long Beach NY 175 42 F 16 40-44 51:03.1 51:03.1
337 Patricia Waithe Springfield Gardens NY 349 49 F 20 45-49 51:09.2 51:09.2
338 Jillian Kolsch Smithtown NY 490 13 F 4 13-15 51:11.5 51:11.5
339 Denise Sloane Fort Ann NY 304 46 F 21 45-49 51:11.5 51:11.5
340 Ward Harkavy Long Beach NY 144 68 M 11 65-69 51:25.6 51:25.6
341 Zicky Villotte Baldwin NY 464 25 F 32 25-29 51:46.6 51:46.6
342 Alex Concepcion Valley Stream NY 58 33 M 18 30-34 52:34.4 52:34.4
343 Rachel Joffe Greenlawn NY 159 46 F 22 45-49 52:59.9 52:59.9
344 Unknown Partic. 478 478 M 2 0- 0 53:16.8 53:16.8
345 Kira Russell Baldwin NY 390 11 F 3 1-12 53:18.6 53:18.6
346 Paula Groothuis Albertson NY 133 66 F 2 65-69 53:53.2 53:53.2
347 Bill Sheridan East Northport NY 483 60 M 14 60-64 54:10.6 54:10.6
348 Derrah Hall Hempstead NY 140 60 F 7 60-64 54:16.7 54:16.7
349 Bert Jablon Muttontown NY 157 89 M 1 85-89 54:32.5 54:32.5
350 Norman Hershkowitz Massapequa NY 148 77 M 4 75-79 54:59.6 54:59.6
351 Beth Snell Flushing NY 421 61 F 8 60-64 55:13.2 55:13.2
352 Christina Vaccacio Island Park NY 481 32 F 22 30-34 55:19.1 55:19.1
353 Jim Dollin Huntington Station NY 94 65 M 12 65-69 55:27.0 55:27.0
354 Janet Escher Baldwin NY 485 46 F 23 45-49 56:44.5 56:44.5
355 Jonathan Escher Baldwin NY 486 45 M 27 45-49 56:45.3 56:45.3
356 Janet Pescatore Lawrence NY 260 53 F 20 50-54 57:26.4 57:26.4
357 Harold Entes Manhasset Hills NY 102 73 M 1 70-74 57:47.3 57:47.3
358 Chris Grgas Brooklyn NY 130 40 M 13 40-44 58:04.3 58:04.3
359 Susan Werner N Massapequa NY 356 33 F 23 30-34 58:06.9 58:06.9
360 Richard Hanusch Levittown NY 143 61 M 15 60-64 58:22.3 58:22.3
361 Liz Britz Sayville NY 40 64 F 9 60-64 59:05.1 59:05.1
362 Kelly Kolsch Smithtown NY 488 0 F 1 0- 0 59:14.5 59:14.5
363 Karen Kolsch Smithtown NY 489 0 F 2 0- 0 59:15.1 59:15.1
364 Maraki Russell Baldwin NY 392 16 F 9 16-19 59:32.4 59:32.4
365 Nicola Buchanan Brooklyn NY 43 38 F 23 35-39 59:40.4 59:40.4
366 Linda Simon Jericho NY 414 62 F 10 60-64 1:00:29.6 1:00:29.6
367 Sheila Myers-Grauling Massapequa NY 233 42 F 17 40-44 1:01:15.0 1:01:15.0
368 Connie Chyle Long Beach NY 462 33 F 24 30-34 1:01:40.1 1:01:40.1
369 Dan Rossner Long Beach NY 463 48 M 28 45-49 1:01:41.4 1:01:41.4
370 Wayne Hall Hempstead NY 141 69 M 13 65-69 1:01:49.5 1:01:49.5
371 Bailey Espanet Plainview NY 103 15 F 5 13-15 1:02:19.9 1:02:19.9
372 Vicky Groner 441 46 F 24 45-49 1:03:08.8 1:03:08.8
373 Maria Di Natale Scotto Melville NY 90 51 F 21 50-54 1:03:47.3 1:03:47.3
374 Elizabeth Uzzo Dix Hils NY 344 54 F 22 50-54 1:03:48.1 1:03:48.1
375 Marci Young Babylon NY 457 33 F 25 30-34 1:04:40.5 1:04:40.5
376 Thomas St. Rose Elmont NY 449 56 M 14 55-59 1:05:22.8 1:05:22.8
377 Trevor Sanchez Elmont NY 448 52 M 14 50-54 1:05:23.0 1:05:23.0
378 Denise Hanusch Levittown NY 142 59 F 17 55-59 1:06:18.8 1:06:18.8
379 Patrice Galvin St James NY 118 59 F 18 55-59 1:06:43.3 1:06:43.3
380 Colin Galvin St James NY 116 25 M 10 25-29 1:06:45.0 1:06:45.0
381 Tara Newman Selden NY 238 36 F 24 35-39 1:06:45.9 1:06:45.9
382 Delores Underdue Hempstead NY 370 60 F 11 60-64 1:06:47.2 1:06:47.2
383 John Young Lake Grove NY 365 48 M 29 45-49 1:07:15.0 1:07:15.0
384 Iris Martinez Hempstead NY 417 19 F 10 16-19 1:07:30.2 1:07:30.2
385 Jessica Martinez Hempstead NY 418 19 F 11 16-19 1:07:30.3 1:07:30.3
386 Michele Concepcion Valley Stream NY 59 31 F 26 30-34 1:08:54.0 1:08:54.0
387 Steven Spucces Huntington NY 311 29 M 11 25-29 1:12:47.5 1:12:47.5
388 Katherine Spucces Huntington NY 310 29 F 33 25-29 1:12:47.9 1:12:47.9
389 Donna Hahl Valley Stream NY 139 69 F 3 65-69 1:13:05.7 1:13:05.7
390 Lauren Walsh Lindenhurst NY 352 31 F 27 30-34 1:13:56.2 1:13:56.2
391 Monica Ciavarelli Melville NY 55 34 F 28 30-34 1:13:56.9 1:13:56.9
392 Joseph Mottola Massapequa NY 226 52 M 15 50-54 1:13:59.9 1:13:59.9
393 Andrea Sobocinski North Babylon NY 307 34 F 29 30-34 1:14:00.3 1:14:00.3
394 Agnes Bernardo Lake Grove NY 24 70 F 2 70-74 1:14:17.7 1:14:17.7
395 Janette Gochan Garden City NY 127 57 F 19 55-59 1:14:17.9 1:14:17.9
396 Unknown Partic. 499 499 M 3 0- 0 1:17:38.7 1:17:38.7
397 Thomas Quinn Floral Park NY 495 60 M 16 60-64 1:17:40.9 1:17:40.9
398 Felicia Woseley Brooklyn PA 363 32 F 30 30-34 1:18:19.2 1:18:19.2
399 Sharon Woseley Wheatley Heights NY 364 54 F 23 50-54 1:18:21.9 1:18:21.9
400 Unknown Partic. 455 455 M 4 0- 0 1:18:45.0 1:18:45.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
401 Unknown Partic. 456 456 M 5 0- 0 1:18:45.9 1:18:45.9
402 Walquis Portillo Farmingdale NY 267 29 F 34 25-29 1:27:00.1 1:27:00.1