Licensed to Lake Erie Comets                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2017
            Lake Erie Open & Masters Indoor Championship - 2/5/2017            
                           Slippery Rock University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 24  M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pillin, Phillip          M54 Eastern Buckeye        3:25.98  
 
Event 24  M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerson, Jeff             M69 Over The Hill TC       3:43.61  
 
Event 15  M55 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makozy, Frank            M57 Over The Hill TC         12.78  
 
Event 15  M90 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M91 Over The Hill TC         28.69  
 
Event 22  M55 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makozy, Frank            M57 Over The Hill TC          9.25  
 
Event 22  M75 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coats, Grover            M78 Over The Hill TC         11.39  
 
Event 22  M90 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M91 Over The Hill TC         17.73  
 
Event 20  M50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pillin, Phillip          M54 Eastern Buckeye        1:29.97  
 
Event 20  M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerson, Jeff             M69 Over The Hill TC       1:37.69  
 
Event 7  M75 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coats, Grover            M78 Over The Hill TC         2.86m    9-04.75 
 
Event 7  M90 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M91 Over The Hill TC         1.49m    4-10.75 
 
Event 9  M90 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M91 Over The Hill TC         3.00m    9-10.25 
 
Event 3  M90 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M91 Over The Hill TC         4.88m   16-00.25 
 
Event 2  M90 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M91 Over The Hill TC         0.96m    3-01.75