Haslet Mops

Age Group Results

June 04, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAROLINE MCLEAN 338 34 4 27:34.3 27:35.6 8:54/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRACEY BROOKS 7 51 5 28:48.5 28:50.2 9:17/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARKEN HOAR 26 11 17 34:19.5 34:24.7 11:04/M
2 KAYLEE MARTIN 38 12 47 53:57.5 54:02.7 17:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIN JOHNSON 29 24 19 36:42.1 36:45.6 11:50/M
2 JESSICA MILLS 43 22 42 52:08.0 52:11.3 16:49/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMANDA ROSALES 327 29 33 48:59.2 49:07.6 15:48/M
2 KAT BIEMER 6 28 34 49:34.8 49:53.2 15:59/M
3 MELISSA BERGEMANN 339 29 45 53:06.5 53:23.4 17:08/M
4 LAMARIA DARDAR 329 26 51 58:37.3 58:45.7 18:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRYSTAL MORENO 44 31 18 34:47.3 34:49.2 11:13/M
2 AUTUMN GNAGY 20 33 20 41:23.2 41:27.1 13:21/M
3 ASHLEIGH ROBINSON 449 33 39 50:53.5 51:03.7 16:25/M
4 RANDI MCLEOD 42 34 41 52:07.1 52:11.1 16:49/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER CARTER 9 38 7 29:34.5 29:38.5 9:32/M
2 MISSY KNOLL 337 39 14 33:08.8 33:10.5 10:41/M
3 ANN MACHECA 199 39 22 41:34.2 41:34.5 13:25/M
4 CHRISTY GARNER 19 36 23 42:16.0 42:34.5 13:38/M
5 HEATHER MEYER 332 39 26 43:41.0 43:49.9 14:05/M
6 SHANA MCNEAL 334 36 46 53:14.9 53:30.6 17:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAREN JOHNSON 27 42 38 50:37.2 50:40.9 16:20/M
2 JENNIFER STAFFORD 47 42 40 51:59.4 52:08.9 16:46/M
3 TAMMY CARTER 11 40 44 52:27.0 52:35.2 16:55/M
4 BARBARA MARTIN 37 41 48 53:58.7 54:03.2 17:25/M
5 CHRISTY O'BRYANT 45 42 49 55:22.0 55:33.9 17:52/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRACEY HART 22 46 11 30:25.1 30:25.1 9:49/M
2 JULIE PADILLA 333 48 27 44:00.4 44:11.2 14:12/M
3 MEGAN DALY 13 45 31 47:14.6 47:16.7 15:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LISA BAXTER 3 50 30 46:57.0 47:00.7 15:09/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CINDY LAIRD 341 63 50 55:54.6 55:54.6 18:02/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREW LEDBETTER 31 37 1 25:21.0 25:23.2 8:11/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM HART 23 45 6 29:10.7 29:12.2 9:25/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENTON COOPER 200 12 2 27:09.0 27:09.3 8:45/M
2 EASTON KNOLL 336 10 3 27:17.7 27:19.2 8:48/M
3 CHARLIE MACHECA 198 10 25 42:21.5 42:24.7 13:40/M
4 CHRISTIN MASTER 39 11 29 46:42.6 46:45.7 15:04/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB KELLER 30 16 8 29:47.7 29:48.6 9:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTOPHER DARDAR 328 29 52 58:38.5 58:47.7 18:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MANUEL ROSALES 330 31 32 48:58.5 49:07.3 15:48/M
2 LEONARD BIEMER 5 30 35 49:35.5 49:54.1 16:00/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRET MCFATRIDGE 41 35 13 32:43.3 32:50.6 10:33/M
2 MICHAEL SMITH 323 38 15 34:16.6 34:21.6 11:03/M
3 JONATHAN GARNER 18 35 24 42:16.3 42:35.1 13:38/M
4 TOM LAIRD 340 39 36 49:37.4 49:53.6 16:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT JOHNSON 28 41 9 29:50.0 29:54.7 9:37/M
2 CHUCK CARTER 12 42 12 31:45.4 31:50.6 10:15/M
3 LANCE HOAR 25 40 16 34:19.2 34:24.2 11:04/M
4 BRAD GNAGY 21 42 21 41:23.2 41:27.5 13:21/M
5 PETE CARTER 10 41 37 49:52.6 49:59.9 16:05/M
6 JONATHAN WAGGONER 49 40 43 52:25.3 52:25.3 16:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GREG DAM 14 49 10 30:05.6 30:07.8 9:42/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARY PEMBERTON 342 62 28 45:56.2 46:11.4 14:49/M