Trinity River Run

Age Group Results

November 13, 2016


Results by FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: 0-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5k

Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brooklyn Fahey 2316 6 229 38:24.7 7:41/K
2 Jazmin Frazer 2339 10 243 38:56.7 7:50/K
3 Cali Frazer 2338 8 248 39:13.1 7:54/K
4 Avery Long 2484 10 296 42:09.6 8:33/K
5 Oshoke Thomas-Eshokhai 2746 10 339 45:05.5 9:02/K
6 Dinah Juarez 2441 7 354 45:47.6 9:14/K
7 Sofia Fahey 2319 6 419 50:29.9 10:27/K
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abby Lynn 2333 14 6 22:09.6 4:27/K
2 Meredith Beck 2829 15 20 25:20.7 5:05/K
3 London Rhodus 2645 11 30 26:57.5 5:25/K
4 Ashley York 2822 13 91 31:15.2 6:24/K
5 Calista Douglas 2291 14 125 33:27.9 6:42/K
6 Daniela Ayala 2175 14 148 34:37.0 6:59/K
7 Temi Akande 2155 14 188 36:17.6 7:16/K
8 Tiire Thomas-Eshokhai 2747 12 270 40:30.1 8:07/K
9 Olivia Santiago 2694 11 281 40:55.1 8:18/K
10 Stephanie Mkiliwane 2534 13 341 45:13.1 9:03/K
11 Andromeda Pinkston 2603 14 387 47:46.7 9:33/K
12 Lauren Ashley Santaella 2691 13 409 49:45.0 10:16/K
13 Jessica Obege 2571 13 412 49:56.9 10:06/K
14 Iyanah Stewart 2729 14 426 50:42.1 10:24/K
15 lorelai issokson 2421 11 461 53:37.1 11:07/K
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaylee Knights 2463 18 114 32:49.3 6:44/K
2 Ariel Garcia 2348 16 127 33:37.0 7:02/K
3 Michaela Haskell 2840 16 221 37:41.0 7:45/K
4 Bridget Bush 2213 16 224 38:05.7 7:41/K
5 Kylee Pinkston 2605 16 314 43:26.5 8:54/K
6 Hannah Wagner 2787 17 472 54:07.6 11:02/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 kimberly padron 2577 20 55 28:33.9 5:44/K
2 Regan Olson 2574 23 88 31:04.1 6:30/K
3 Davina Donkor 2290 22 89 31:05.3 6:30/K
4 Briana Bindel 2192 23 108 32:26.0 6:36/K
5 Elissa Ccurtis 2233 24 116 32:50.1 6:37/K
6 Zoe Smith 617 23 129 33:50.7 6:53/K
7 Lindsay Lovegreen 2491 23 131 34:00.1 6:54/K
8 Holly Bergman 2188 24 149 34:37.9 7:00/K
9 Katherine Bell 2184 24 168 35:26.4 7:09/K
10 Casey Montgomery 2536 22 211 37:23.1 7:44/K
11 Kyndell Bailey 2176 24 212 37:28.8 7:34/K
12 amy Tafoya 2733 22 227 38:13.7 7:56/K
13 Christine Ma 2499 23 234 38:33.2 7:55/K
14 CINTHIA SANTAMARIA 579 24 266 40:08.9 8:02/K
15 Mattie Lonborg 2482 23 269 40:29.9 8:24/K
16 Sarah Daniels 2271 23 271 40:32.1 8:24/K
17 Ashley Chiou 2247 24 283 41:01.1 8:25/K
18 ANSELMA REYEZ 542 24 307 42:44.2 8:33/K
19 Yahaira Alfaro 2156 24 321 43:58.0 8:56/K
20 Sarah Davis 1518 24 342 45:15.0 9:04/K
21 Jenny Johnson 2432 24 371 46:57.9 9:33/K
22 Judy Johnson 2431 22 372 46:58.0 9:33/K
23 Ashley Thomas 2740 24 374 46:59.3 9:33/K
24 Michelle Juma 2445 23 383 47:36.6 9:38/K
25 cecilia gomez 233 20 416 50:18.8 10:17/K
26 Carly Collett 2255 23 442 51:48.2 10:40/K
27 Maria Ipina 2419 24 452 53:07.1 10:37/K
28 McKenzie Moore 2538 22 487 55:51.4 11:29/K
29 ivet hernandez 2400 23 497 57:43.2 11:33/K
30 Samantha Bond 67 23 549 1:16:23.7 15:17/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tina-Mari Meyer 2528 29 1 19:54.8 3:59/K
2 Aimee Kliewer 2833 29 15 25:01.9 5:02/K
3 Thao Ly 2497 29 35 27:27.7 5:45/K
4 mariah trevizo 2758 25 45 28:08.7 5:40/K
5 Sarah Haw 2396 26 57 28:42.1 5:48/K
6 Jessica Dillon 2289 26 59 28:51.9 6:17/K
7 Gabriela Escareno 2313 26 65 29:09.3 6:21/K
8 Tori Dunbar 2297 25 103 32:04.7 6:29/K
9 Jessica Mendoza Huerta 2527 25 113 32:42.5 6:37/K
10 Esperanza Reyes 2639 28 123 33:24.7 6:42/K
11 Anca Sala 2685 26 132 34:05.0 6:57/K
12 Haley Luter 2496 25 139 34:22.1 7:03/K
13 CAROLINA XILOTL 2818 28 144 34:32.5 7:02/K
14 Whitney O'Neill 2575 29 150 34:38.5 7:00/K
15 Rachel Vanway 2768 29 158 35:09.4 7:07/K
16 Allie Anderson 2163 27 174 35:47.3 7:13/K
17 Brend Rodriguez 2662 29 176 35:51.6 7:42/K
18 Sabrina Warner 2790 26 179 35:59.4 7:26/K
19 Jennifer Gillespie 2362 28 186 36:14.9 7:23/K
20 Rachelle Miller 2529 28 187 36:16.5 7:27/K
21 Taylor Quesada 2621 25 194 36:36.3 7:30/K
22 Lisa Rodriguez 2659 25 196 36:47.6 7:39/K
23 Christine Kohley 2464 28 200 36:51.8 7:35/K
24 Janeth Cruz 2263 29 202 36:52.5 7:34/K
25 Caitlin McAleer 2514 29 218 37:33.9 7:33/K
26 Tiffany Tafoya 2735 27 219 37:34.5 7:49/K
27 Melissa Hernandez 2401 29 220 37:37.7 8:03/K
28 Rylea Roderick 2657 25 232 38:31.2 7:52/K
29 Maggie Parker 2583 28 236 38:36.3 7:54/K
30 LAURA GUZMAN 257 28 259 39:59.8 8:00/K
31 Morgan Juga 2444 29 261 40:03.1 8:17/K
32 Isabel Coss 2260 29 263 40:06.4 8:33/K
33 ZULU SOTO 1873 25 265 40:07.8 8:01/K
34 Rachel Seidner 2705 25 275 40:39.2 8:16/K
35 Kyung Yeon Kim 2458 27 292 42:02.1 8:30/K
36 Tiffany Rodriguez 2665 28 300 42:32.3 8:34/K
37 jennifer chu 2250 25 311 43:04.5 8:37/K
38 Jeannie Kwong 2844 29 319 43:49.7 8:55/K
39 kristen dvorzsak 2298 28 325 44:20.5 8:52/K
40 Chelsea Wilson 2810 28 328 44:32.7 8:54/K
41 Shweta Awasthi 2174 29 331 44:38.5 8:58/K
42 Liz Valdez 2765 28 332 44:45.8 9:03/K
43 Jordan Camacho 2219 28 333 44:51.6 9:16/K
44 Rondalyn Wofford 2812 26 347 45:29.0 9:18/K
45 Katherine Guy 2381 28 360 46:18.5 9:30/K
46 Tiffany Bryant 2207 26 361 46:21.8 9:38/K
47 Stacy Vera 2778 29 366 46:41.1 9:36/K
48 Anita Thomas 2741 25 373 46:58.7 9:33/K
49 Amanda Jordan 2439 27 379 47:27.6 9:43/K
50 JUANITA VERONIC QUINTERO GALLEGOS 2625 27 384 47:37.3 9:32/K
51 Nathalia Anaya 2162 27 389 48:07.0 9:43/K
52 Jessie Burns 2211 26 391 48:08.9 9:47/K
53 Jenna Rushing 2680 25 401 48:43.8 9:45/K
54 carmen rinda 2651 28 405 49:25.2 10:12/K
55 jamie basch 2180 25 406 49:26.7 10:13/K
56 Larona Williams 2803 27 411 49:49.9 10:04/K
57 Priscilla Hernandez 2404 28 432 51:24.0 10:18/K
58 Casey Ray 537 29 436 51:39.8 10:37/K
59 Ruby Lopez 2486 25 443 51:54.3 10:41/K
60 Yaneth Martinez 2510 26 446 52:22.9 10:38/K
61 Lizzet Parra 2584 26 447 52:25.7 10:38/K
62 Jordan VanSickle 2767 25 450 52:58.9 10:45/K
63 Veronica Barboza 2178 28 466 53:39.3 10:51/K
64 stephanie tsaloufis 2761 29 469 53:40.0 11:01/K
65 Claire Neal 2559 29 477 54:40.1 11:15/K
66 Brooke Moore 2539 27 486 55:51.2 11:29/K
67 debney ochoa 2572 26 500 58:16.1 11:39/K
68 Kiara Brown 1460 25 519 1:00:33.9 12:15/K
69 Erin Thompson 2748 25 520 1:01:07.9 12:26/K
70 Magean Davis 2274 28 530 1:03:39.2 12:44/K
71 Jennifer De La Cruz 2282 26 533 1:04:06.5 12:49/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Kesselman 2456 34 25 25:51.2 5:12/K
2 Christina Rossini 2678 30 40 27:49.3 5:42/K
3 Kimberly Hertel 2406 31 78 30:19.6 6:07/K
4 ANABEL GARCIA SAAVEDRA 2350 31 94 31:24.1 6:28/K
5 Julia RODRIGUEZ 2666 33 119 33:10.5 6:40/K
6 Michelle Zuniga 2827 33 122 33:24.4 6:43/K
7 Monica Rivera 2653 34 135 34:16.8 7:13/K
8 Rebecca Eldridge 2306 34 145 34:32.7 7:01/K
9 Brandy Matthews 2513 34 146 34:34.9 7:02/K
10 Patricia Rodriguez 559 33 166 35:24.4 7:05/K
11 Ruth Shim 2712 31 178 35:53.0 7:39/K
12 Brooke Miller 2530 30 190 36:26.2 7:22/K
13 Brenda Banda 2835 33 197 36:48.0 7:28/K
14 Veronica Reyes 2640 31 203 36:55.9 7:34/K
15 Ashley Lozano 2493 30 206 37:04.0 7:30/K
16 Priya Eimerbrink 2304 30 209 37:06.1 7:37/K
17 Jeniece Harper 2387 32 210 37:20.1 7:40/K
18 Farzana Chowdhury 2249 34 213 37:32.1 7:33/K
19 Diana Ramirez 2630 30 214 37:32.4 7:30/K
20 Jocelyn Ancheta 10 33 226 38:11.6 7:40/K
21 Lorena Drennan 2295 34 233 38:32.2 7:51/K
22 Ami Southard 2726 33 237 38:38.7 7:44/K
23 Ivet Graciano 2370 33 239 38:45.7 7:51/K
24 Stephanie Callaway 2217 33 252 39:31.6 7:59/K
25 Stephanie Gallo 2343 32 262 40:04.0 8:17/K
26 Allison Garrett Navas 2353 32 264 40:07.4 8:01/K
27 Ruth Medina 2521 32 280 40:49.4 8:12/K
28 Vanessa SinghDhillon 2716 31 284 41:10.3 8:24/K
29 Karen Bell 1438 31 287 41:13.5 8:18/K
30 Veronica Salas 2686 32 288 41:21.5 8:26/K
31 Kate Philpott 2600 30 289 41:38.5 8:35/K
32 Larissa Pierce 2602 33 290 41:42.8 8:33/K
33 Brittany Pickett 2601 31 299 42:21.7 8:40/K
34 Roxanne Burton 2212 31 302 42:35.8 8:35/K
35 Rachel Arteaga 2172 33 304 42:40.5 8:35/K
36 Jentaisha Scott 2703 32 309 42:51.0 8:42/K
37 Jessica Hernandez 2402 33 322 44:04.2 8:56/K
38 Blair Morrow 2543 30 324 44:05.6 8:56/K
39 Haley Naylor 2557 30 353 45:41.5 9:08/K
40 Telecia Childs 2246 31 365 46:38.6 9:26/K
41 Cynthia Muniz 2547 33 377 47:17.8 9:29/K
42 Angela Baxter 2181 33 378 47:18.8 9:36/K
43 Idalia Yazmin Camacho Guajardo 2220 30 381 47:34.5 9:32/K
44 Jenny Hamilton Tyer 2385 31 404 49:24.3 10:12/K
45 Nadine Perez 2597 33 410 49:45.2 10:09/K
46 Anna Celeste 2234 30 424 50:39.0 10:23/K
47 ashley rand 2632 33 427 50:53.5 10:22/K
48 Chalyce Bland 57 32 441 51:44.9 10:37/K
49 Lisa Chan 2239 31 485 55:18.3 11:24/K
50 Christina Betzer 2189 33 492 57:04.1 11:42/K
51 Meredith Hawkins 2397 32 508 59:41.3 12:14/K
52 Tani Easterling 2299 31 512 59:52.7 12:12/K
53 Connie Aphonephanh 2166 34 537 1:05:01.7 13:00/K
54 Kathrine Lim 2476 34 538 1:05:02.2 13:00/K
55 Kim Gibbs 2359 31 546 1:11:35.7 14:19/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Vesely 2781 36 17 25:18.9 5:05/K
2 Angelica Castillo 2229 39 52 28:21.6 5:41/K
3 Mireida Ramirez 2628 35 66 29:12.7 6:09/K
4 ESMERALDA RUIZ 1833 36 79 30:20.8 6:07/K
5 Kelly Coleman 2254 35 87 31:01.6 6:14/K
6 Kristy Castro 2232 39 92 31:16.0 6:24/K
7 Maria Almendarez 2157 37 99 31:54.7 6:23/K
8 Jessica Binkley 2193 38 101 32:01.5 6:30/K
9 Jillian Dagley 2834 38 102 32:02.5 6:30/K
10 Patty Rodriguez 2670 36 111 32:31.6 6:50/K
11 Cristina Juarez 2440 37 126 33:28.1 6:42/K
12 Delia Lugo 2495 39 130 33:55.3 6:51/K
13 Emilie Lormand 2489 39 153 34:55.3 7:00/K
14 sara becerril 2183 35 154 34:55.8 6:59/K
15 Vanessa Mendez 2526 35 157 35:05.3 7:03/K
16 Heather Bellanger 2186 38 169 35:32.4 7:15/K
17 Heather Larsen 2470 36 182 36:04.6 7:16/K
18 Tamara Grubert 2375 36 185 36:14.7 7:23/K
19 LaQuesha Scott 2704 36 199 36:51.6 7:30/K
20 Megan Reynolds 2642 35 201 36:51.9 7:31/K
21 Belinda Morrow 2544 38 204 36:59.6 7:31/K
22 Shonedra Redd 2633 35 208 37:05.8 7:39/K
23 Brittany Roberts 2839 36 215 37:32.6 7:36/K
24 Sara Harrington 2830 39 235 38:35.3 7:46/K
25 Kiley Muller 2545 37 249 39:16.5 7:54/K
26 vicky contreras 2257 39 251 39:25.0 8:01/K
27 Laurie Kwon 2466 38 276 40:42.5 8:13/K
28 Christi Zamanillo 2825 38 279 40:48.9 8:10/K
29 Shelly Gammieri 2345 37 295 42:04.3 8:39/K
30 Rosalinda Vela 2773 37 303 42:37.3 8:36/K
31 GRETCHEN WELLER 2793 37 306 42:44.0 8:45/K
32 Holly Rockett 2656 39 308 42:49.8 8:42/K
33 Erika Williams 2804 35 335 44:53.7 9:07/K
34 lise tcha 2739 39 340 45:05.7 9:03/K
35 Leticia Gerred 2358 39 345 45:26.4 9:09/K
36 heather naftal 2550 38 385 47:38.9 9:37/K
37 ruth sauceda 2695 36 388 48:03.2 9:37/K
38 Valerie Reyes-Braun 2641 36 390 48:07.9 9:43/K
39 Suzanne Tucker 2762 35 392 48:10.5 9:50/K
40 Aurora Campos 2221 39 394 48:14.8 9:51/K
41 Rachel Ellis 2308 37 398 48:28.5 9:59/K
42 angel burns 90 36 415 50:15.4 10:03/K
43 Gloria Esquivel 2314 36 421 50:33.6 10:16/K
44 Kenisha Sheffield 2711 37 423 50:36.8 10:18/K
45 Tammy Jones 2436 38 457 53:36.2 10:44/K
46 amy issokson 2422 39 458 53:36.4 11:07/K
47 Teresa Ramirez 2629 35 510 59:48.0 12:08/K
48 Tyra Fowler 1552 37 536 1:04:56.5 12:59/K
49 Bimbola Thomas-Eshokhai 1899 38 541 1:05:19.0 13:10/K
50 rhonda washington 2791 35 543 1:08:41.0 14:02/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tiffany Buhrman 2838 42 14 24:51.9 5:00/K
2 Jyoti Pandey 2580 41 19 25:20.0 5:05/K
3 Pauline Newton 2564 42 54 28:29.4 5:53/K
4 allison dauteuil 1514 41 69 29:18.8 5:54/K
5 Fernando Gonzal Gonzalez 2366 43 80 30:29.3 6:09/K
6 Ericka Rhodes Rhodes 2643 42 82 30:30.3 6:07/K
7 Val Haskell 2841 44 86 30:53.3 6:24/K
8 Magali Leonor Leonor 2472 40 134 34:14.5 7:10/K
9 Naomi PRIMERA 2616 41 155 34:56.7 7:02/K
10 Kellie Haddock 2382 42 184 36:08.1 7:28/K
11 Allison Thomas 2742 44 189 36:22.5 7:29/K
12 Stacey Chadwick 2237 44 191 36:33.5 7:22/K
13 Aliki Vakrinos 2763 43 216 37:32.7 7:47/K
14 Amy Wiens 2801 42 231 38:29.0 7:45/K
15 Margie Saabedra 2681 42 240 38:45.7 7:52/K
16 Natalie Najera 2553 41 246 39:09.6 7:50/K
17 CHRISTIN PRITCHETT 2617 40 305 42:43.8 8:45/K
18 nita shinsky 604 41 327 44:31.5 8:54/K
19 Lilliana Mendez 1719 41 337 45:03.8 9:04/K
20 Richelle Meador 2832 44 351 45:38.1 9:08/K
21 vanessa garcia 2349 40 369 46:43.0 9:34/K
22 Kim West 2794 43 375 47:10.9 9:45/K
23 robyn flagg 2325 43 396 48:24.4 9:41/K
24 Tabatha Clark 2251 42 402 48:55.4 9:56/K
25 sandra gomez 234 40 417 50:23.7 10:17/K
26 Demetria Sewell 2708 44 422 50:35.8 10:18/K
27 Donna Jones 2437 43 425 50:39.7 10:21/K
28 Mara Arsenio 2170 44 428 51:03.4 10:26/K
29 Hayde Hernandez 2403 42 429 51:04.3 10:14/K
30 Julissa Medrano 2522 41 434 51:32.7 10:18/K
31 Genek Rodgers 2658 42 454 53:26.4 10:59/K
32 Michelle Blakley 2194 43 470 53:41.3 10:44/K
33 Kristine Schwope 2701 43 471 54:03.2 10:49/K
34 Deshera Flores 2328 41 476 54:34.5 10:55/K
35 jennifer neal 2558 41 489 55:53.9 11:27/K
36 Jessica Sottilare 2725 40 493 57:09.8 11:44/K
37 Katina Giles 2361 42 504 58:26.6 11:51/K
38 Monica Verver 2780 40 509 59:45.5 12:07/K
39 Leticia Sims 2714 44 511 59:48.5 12:07/K
40 Jamie Revill 2638 40 514 1:00:13.6 12:23/K
41 KAREN CRAWFORD 2261 44 515 1:00:14.6 12:18/K
42 Jennifer Carter 2225 41 516 1:00:17.4 12:23/K
43 Mary Obege 2570 43 539 1:05:13.2 13:10/K
44 Carlitha Womack 2816 41 542 1:06:18.3 13:32/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 salvatone deangelis 2283 46 7 22:12.8 4:27/K
2 Eugenia Garduno 2352 47 33 27:09.9 5:31/K
3 Karen Pagan 2579 49 37 27:43.0 5:34/K
4 Marlene Martinez 2509 45 62 28:56.3 5:53/K
5 cristina arenivar 2168 46 110 32:29.9 6:31/K
6 Ruth francisco-Islas 2334 48 117 33:00.3 6:40/K
7 Rita Hinojosa 2407 48 120 33:11.1 6:42/K
8 Maricruz Sanmiguel 2689 49 143 34:30.0 6:57/K
9 Laura Tafoya 2734 48 162 35:13.9 7:20/K
10 Belinda Berg 46 45 173 35:45.5 7:20/K
11 Felicia Joiner 2435 45 192 36:33.6 7:22/K
12 Jennifer Fahey 2317 46 205 37:02.6 7:45/K
13 marta nieto 2567 46 228 38:21.6 7:43/K
14 Claudine Nicholas 2566 48 244 38:58.5 7:57/K
15 Stacie Skinner 2718 45 250 39:19.2 7:59/K
16 Amy Ek 2305 46 254 39:32.9 8:02/K
17 Kellie Tamez 2736 46 255 39:35.9 8:10/K
18 ying su 1884 47 258 39:59.5 8:03/K
19 Cici Couchot 1505 46 260 40:02.2 8:09/K
20 Lisa Pendley 2594 49 267 40:22.4 8:11/K
21 laura powers 2613 45 272 40:33.1 8:19/K
22 Melinda Balarbar 2177 45 282 41:00.2 8:19/K
23 Janet Moore 2540 47 285 41:12.3 8:14/K
24 Chrissy Long 2483 46 291 41:59.2 8:31/K
25 mary passmore 2587 48 293 42:03.6 8:29/K
26 Shannon Harvey 2393 47 297 42:17.5 8:38/K
27 Lisa Johnston 2434 48 298 42:18.4 8:38/K
28 Leticia Villarreal 2784 46 320 43:51.1 9:00/K
29 Rosie Quiroz-Fahey 2626 45 330 44:35.5 9:16/K
30 Y.M Sullivan 2731 47 338 45:04.6 9:05/K
31 Mikki Cantu 2222 48 343 45:22.3 9:09/K
32 STEPHANIE VOSPER 2786 49 346 45:26.5 9:07/K
33 Severita Thrasher 2750 46 359 46:10.6 9:26/K
34 Christine Beaird 2182 45 364 46:37.0 9:31/K
35 Heather Fox 2331 45 400 48:39.4 9:47/K
36 Martha Davis 2279 47 403 49:12.6 9:54/K
37 Rychelle Hamblin 2383 45 407 49:34.8 10:14/K
38 Clarice Bishop 54 45 430 51:19.2 10:16/K
39 Sofia Estrada 197 46 431 51:21.2 10:16/K
40 Monica McDowell 2516 47 435 51:34.8 10:33/K
41 Jo Lynn Harris 2389 47 438 51:41.7 10:40/K
42 Deepa Lal 2468 45 453 53:08.3 10:49/K
43 Trang Dang-Le 147 45 456 53:27.6 10:53/K
44 Koni Dumas 2296 48 479 54:52.3 11:13/K
45 Marie Jackson 2423 46 484 54:59.5 11:01/K
46 Lisa DeLaCruz 2284 47 488 55:52.5 11:31/K
47 Priya Varada 2769 45 499 57:56.0 11:42/K
48 Shannon Brown High 1461 46 517 1:00:32.2 12:15/K
49 angela roberson 551 48 518 1:00:33.6 12:15/K
50 Beverly Scott 2702 46 523 1:02:12.8 12:31/K
51 LaFrancis George 2357 49 524 1:02:14.4 12:31/K
52 Katy Martinez 2506 45 525 1:02:45.4 12:49/K
53 wednesday tijerina 2751 45 526 1:02:49.4 12:49/K
54 Charmaine Gray 2372 49 540 1:05:15.1 13:10/K
55 Ana Bond 66 49 550 1:16:27.6 15:17/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Malissa Tremont 2756 50 23 25:41.2 5:08/K
2 Emily Pendley 2595 52 29 26:45.4 5:22/K
3 Sue Purser 2618 53 95 31:35.1 6:24/K
4 Lillian Stauber 2728 51 137 34:19.5 6:55/K
5 Diane Ibarra 2418 51 152 34:51.2 7:01/K
6 Beth Bush 2214 50 172 35:37.5 7:10/K
7 Roxana Guerrero 2378 51 175 35:47.3 7:11/K
8 Kathleen Frazier 2341 51 268 40:29.3 8:15/K
9 Van Wofford 2813 52 344 45:24.8 9:18/K
10 Deb Wyse 2817 53 348 45:29.1 9:17/K
11 Rhonda Curtis 2268 53 350 45:36.1 9:10/K
12 ELVIRA Juarez 2442 51 355 45:49.6 9:14/K
13 nancy whistler 2796 51 367 46:42.0 9:34/K
14 Lorraine Saunders 2696 53 368 46:42.1 9:33/K
15 Toni Hanna 462 54 444 51:55.7 10:23/K
16 Jennifer Sanderson 2688 51 464 53:38.4 11:02/K
17 Karen Bradford 2200 53 465 53:38.8 11:02/K
18 Dana Frazier 2340 53 496 57:13.3 11:45/K
19 Alma York 2824 50 501 58:22.5 11:51/K
20 Rebecca Davis 2275 53 528 1:03:23.7 12:41/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jill White 2797 56 74 30:07.3 6:03/K
2 Jaynie Flores 2327 58 180 35:59.9 7:15/K
3 linda pyeatt 2619 55 217 37:33.1 7:35/K
4 nancy dechaud 157 58 230 38:26.8 7:41/K
5 Dana Wiest 2802 56 315 43:28.7 8:54/K
6 Yeon Quinn 2622 55 474 54:11.1 11:11/K
7 Jennifer Aebi 2153 58 483 54:58.3 11:10/K
8 Millie Easterling 2300 59 513 59:53.5 12:12/K
9 Annie Fowler 1553 58 535 1:04:55.7 12:59/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erminia Castro 2231 64 142 34:26.8 6:57/K
2 Maryellen Winn 2811 62 362 46:27.5 9:23/K
3 Pru Lidbury 2474 61 370 46:43.3 9:28/K
4 denise cook 1500 63 395 48:14.9 10:00/K
5 Christina Parker 2582 63 397 48:27.3 9:59/K
6 Renee Fitzgerald 2324 60 448 52:53.8 10:37/K
7 Yvonne Hanks 2386 61 455 53:26.6 10:55/K
8 Shelley Thompson 2749 64 480 54:54.1 11:10/K
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Louise LaManna 2469 65 97 31:48.7 6:23/K
2 Bonnie Wallace 2789 65 121 33:22.4 6:46/K
3 sandy ellis 2310 69 329 44:33.2 9:16/K
4 Bonnie Wallace 704 65 382 47:36.4 9:31/K
5 Bill Rodriguez 2667 74 481 54:56.3 11:14/K
6 Ida Rodriguez 2668 69 482 54:58.1 11:14/K
7 Joyce Edwards 2301 75 506 59:26.3 12:00/K
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2000 2000 5 21:27.9 4:18/K
2 Unknown Partic. 2849 2849 9 23:47.2 4:58/K
3 justice whitfield 2799 7 68 29:18.7 5:54/K
4 Unknown Partic. 2903 2903 159 35:11.7 7:02/K
5 Alex Fahey 2318 8 195 36:42.1 7:41/K
6 Edgar Angeles 2165 0 278 40:45.6 8:14/K
7 Unknown Partic. 785 785 326 44:31.1 8:54/K
8 aiden douthit 2294 7 449 52:57.2 10:44/K
9 Unknown Partic. 2846 2846 522 1:01:38.8 12:35/K
10 Unknown Partic. 2336 2336 544 1:11:33.5 14:19/K
11 Unknown Partic. 2205 2205 545 1:11:34.3 14:19/K
12 Unknown Partic. 2902 2902 548 1:14:45.7 14:57/K
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 harish jaiganesh 2425 12 3 20:48.7 4:10/K
2 Collin Katz 2449 13 13 24:45.1 4:57/K
3 Jacob Lormand 2490 12 24 25:48.1 5:11/K
4 John Pinkston 2604 14 222 37:52.6 7:48/K
5 Jackson Flores 2398 14 363 46:36.4 9:19/K
6 Cameron Santaella 2692 12 380 47:28.8 9:49/K
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN RUIZ 2679 16 4 21:07.3 4:14/K
2 Edmar Lopez 2488 18 118 33:08.2 6:42/K
3 Alex Tijerina 2752 16 356 45:59.7 9:26/K
4 christian gomez 232 17 413 49:58.0 10:12/K
5 Vinny Trezza 2759 17 473 54:08.8 11:02/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dade Horton 2836 20 12 24:19.1 4:54/K
2 Tyler Peschka 2598 24 44 28:07.7 5:42/K
3 Loc Dao 2272 22 46 28:12.8 5:39/K
4 Long Nguyen 2565 23 47 28:13.3 5:39/K
5 Ricardo pena 2591 22 50 28:19.4 5:48/K
6 Brendan Redwine 2634 24 105 32:24.4 6:36/K
7 Hashem Tafla 2732 24 128 33:48.0 6:58/K
8 Tommy Decker 159 24 151 34:40.9 7:04/K
9 Alberto Ponce 2610 23 156 35:03.9 7:19/K
10 Trey Knight 2460 24 238 38:44.4 7:45/K
11 Eduardo Sanmiguel 2690 23 245 39:06.2 7:52/K
12 Ricky Pendley 2593 22 274 40:37.2 8:13/K
13 Gabriel Trotta 2760 23 323 44:04.4 8:49/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 D'Anthony Smith 2721 25 8 23:05.8 4:38/K
2 Jeff Boyum 2199 29 31 27:01.8 5:24/K
3 Chris Bryant 2208 25 42 28:05.5 5:37/K
4 Abisait Lozano 2492 26 48 28:14.5 6:10/K
5 Abraham Villarreal 2785 27 51 28:20.8 5:55/K
6 Andrew Householder 2414 27 56 28:36.2 5:47/K
7 Danish Dadabhoy 2269 26 61 28:55.6 6:04/K
8 Adan Coss 2259 29 98 31:52.8 6:22/K
9 Justin Riecher 2845 29 136 34:18.6 7:03/K
10 Christopher Shim 2713 29 177 35:51.6 7:39/K
11 Adrian Almendariz 2158 25 181 36:00.2 7:26/K
12 Marc Holder 2409 29 183 36:05.9 7:13/K
13 justin chien 2245 28 312 43:05.2 8:37/K
14 Chris Chen 2843 28 317 43:47.3 8:55/K
15 Nancy Ramon 2631 28 445 52:05.7 10:44/K
16 anthony douthit 2293 26 451 52:59.7 10:45/K
17 Sterling Davis 2276 29 531 1:03:40.7 12:44/K
18 Jesus De La Cruz 2281 26 532 1:04:01.5 12:48/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Douglas Major 2500 33 21 25:22.2 5:08/K
2 Leo Kesselman 2457 32 26 25:51.9 5:12/K
3 Anwar Robertson 2654 34 27 26:40.4 5:21/K
4 Patrick Norton 2569 32 43 28:06.0 5:40/K
5 Harry Thomas 2744 30 58 28:50.0 5:47/K
6 Jason Riche 2649 32 64 29:09.0 5:53/K
7 Ronald Wofford 2814 30 76 30:14.9 6:09/K
8 William Adams 2152 34 81 30:29.4 6:06/K
9 RYAN SAWYER 2697 30 85 30:49.8 6:26/K
10 AURELIO CASTRO 2230 33 96 31:38.7 6:31/K
11 Isaac Contreras 2258 33 100 31:58.8 6:55/K
12 CHRISTIAN CRUZ PADILLA 2264 31 147 34:36.5 7:06/K
13 Josh Harrington 2831 34 160 35:12.2 7:06/K
14 Luis Vargas 2770 32 167 35:24.4 7:23/K
15 Jorge Meave 2520 30 193 36:35.9 7:30/K
16 Rober Knight 2848 33 223 38:00.2 7:48/K
17 Shane Horsley 2411 34 247 39:12.5 7:56/K
18 James Bell 1439 31 286 41:12.9 8:18/K
19 Michael Hernandez 2405 30 316 43:43.3 8:54/K
20 Augustine De Alva 2280 31 318 43:48.0 9:19/K
21 Kristofer Hunt 2416 34 352 45:39.6 9:08/K
22 Daniel Loehr 2478 34 376 47:16.1 9:45/K
23 Jeronimo Martinez Montiel 2511 30 386 47:40.6 9:32/K
24 Andrew Valladares 2766 32 393 48:14.1 10:00/K
25 Gabriel Ortiz 2576 33 459 53:36.7 11:00/K
26 Russell Carter 2226 34 463 53:38.2 11:00/K
27 Timothy Neal 2560 31 478 54:40.9 11:15/K
28 Jessica Loera 2479 31 498 57:46.0 11:51/K
29 Scott McLerran 2519 34 507 59:41.1 12:13/K
30 Lucas Brady 2201 34 534 1:04:20.9 12:52/K
31 Hannah Mcknight 2518 34 547 1:11:37.2 14:19/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edgar Lopez 2487 35 10 23:50.9 4:47/K
2 Miguel Rocha 2655 36 28 26:42.2 5:31/K
3 Leandre Johns 2430 36 34 27:22.3 5:44/K
4 RAY RUIZ JR 1834 38 53 28:23.0 5:43/K
5 Matthew Vermillion 2779 36 63 29:04.5 5:52/K
6 Avijit Chakravorthy 2238 36 67 29:17.6 5:54/K
7 Arpit Nigam 2568 36 71 29:28.6 5:56/K
8 Jonathan Traverzo 2755 36 75 30:13.8 6:07/K
9 Francisco Garcia 2346 39 112 32:42.3 6:51/K
10 agustin hernandez 287 36 115 32:49.5 6:34/K
11 Cesar Alvarado 2159 39 138 34:19.9 6:54/K
12 Vinay Singh 2715 35 165 35:23.4 7:07/K
13 Marc Bellanger 2185 39 170 35:34.6 7:15/K
14 MICAH EIMERBRINK 2303 35 225 38:06.4 7:37/K
15 Aaron Whitson 2800 36 241 38:50.4 7:53/K
16 jason naftal 2551 39 253 39:31.9 8:00/K
17 Audi Arellano 2167 35 256 39:47.6 8:17/K
18 Donald White 2798 36 294 42:03.7 8:38/K
19 Adam Vela 2774 37 301 42:34.8 8:35/K
20 Beau Lollar 2481 36 313 43:05.9 8:37/K
21 Victor Cetina 2235 39 357 46:05.2 9:16/K
22 Kristina Howard 2415 38 460 53:36.7 11:00/K
23 Mahmoud M. Larijani 2498 35 462 53:37.2 11:04/K
24 Victor Chan 2240 35 491 56:16.6 11:36/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 jose pena 2592 42 16 25:10.3 5:04/K
2 Matthew Babcock 2842 44 22 25:37.9 5:10/K
3 Tommy Rhodus 2646 42 32 27:04.6 5:25/K
4 brett sheffield 2709 43 49 28:14.8 5:52/K
5 Stephen Parrett 2586 44 72 29:45.5 6:07/K
6 Steven Vela 2775 41 77 30:18.7 6:06/K
7 Jeffrey Miller 2532 41 83 30:45.0 6:10/K
8 Luis Navas 2556 40 107 32:25.6 6:29/K
9 Sean Rhodes 2644 43 124 33:25.3 6:41/K
10 Stratos Vakrinos 2764 40 133 34:12.9 7:08/K
11 Chad Muller 2546 40 242 38:53.2 7:50/K
12 Gary Powers 2614 44 273 40:35.0 8:18/K
13 Gary Foster 2330 44 358 46:07.7 9:19/K
14 Mack Good 2367 42 467 53:39.8 11:01/K
15 Shein Yap 2819 40 468 53:39.9 11:01/K
16 Brandon Hebert 2399 41 475 54:12.4 11:11/K
17 Vasin Settachan 2707 42 502 58:26.4 11:51/K
18 Debashis Choudhury 2248 44 505 58:32.7 11:42/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Register 2636 46 38 27:48.7 5:42/K
2 Scott Katz 2448 49 39 27:48.7 5:34/K
3 Randy Thomas 2743 48 60 28:54.8 5:51/K
4 Kevin Skinner 2717 49 70 29:24.0 6:01/K
5 ALEXANDER KATZ 2450 49 73 29:52.1 6:12/K
6 Kevin Marple 2504 47 90 31:14.8 6:16/K
7 Richard HORTON 2413 45 140 34:23.7 6:53/K
8 Louis Holtz 2410 48 161 35:13.3 7:13/K
9 james frazer 2337 46 163 35:18.8 7:07/K
10 Keith Kohley 2465 49 277 40:44.7 8:21/K
11 Robert Santaella 2693 47 408 49:40.3 10:16/K
12 fernando gonzalez 237 48 418 50:23.8 10:17/K
13 Thomas King 2459 46 433 51:32.2 10:33/K
14 Mike Harris 2390 49 437 51:41.6 10:40/K
15 Gus DeLaCruz 2285 46 490 55:55.0 11:31/K
16 Joe Yetzer 2821 46 494 57:10.8 11:45/K
17 Darryl York 2823 47 503 58:26.6 11:51/K
18 Peter Tijerina 2753 49 527 1:03:04.5 12:52/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vijayan Nair 2552 54 2 20:45.8 4:09/K
2 currey Hall 1591 50 11 24:13.2 4:53/K
3 Jon Tremont 2757 52 84 30:46.6 6:11/K
4 Jim Markey 2503 51 93 31:17.3 6:20/K
5 armando arenivar jr 2169 50 106 32:25.2 6:30/K
6 Timothy Boobar 2198 50 164 35:20.3 7:07/K
7 John Quinn 2623 53 207 37:04.6 7:25/K
8 PHILLIP Douglas 2292 53 336 44:59.2 9:06/K
9 Mark Curtis 2267 54 349 45:33.0 9:09/K
10 Donnie Davis 2278 52 399 48:36.8 9:46/K
11 Karl Harvey 2392 51 440 51:44.1 10:31/K
12 Geri Yetzer 2820 52 495 57:11.6 11:45/K
13 Shawn Davis 2277 53 529 1:03:26.4 12:41/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Artie Pagan 2578 57 18 25:19.0 5:05/K
2 Ted Kamel 2447 56 36 27:29.7 5:30/K
3 Robert Wedt 2792 55 104 32:14.7 6:31/K
4 Larry Fine 2323 56 109 32:26.5 6:32/K
5 Raul Rodriguez 2669 58 198 36:51.5 7:39/K
6 Nelson Cobra 2253 57 257 39:55.0 8:09/K
7 Chris Glasser 2363 56 414 50:13.8 10:25/K
8 brett JOHNSTON 2433 56 439 51:44.0 10:31/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Theeodore Lustig 2837 62 41 28:02.7 5:38/K
2 Andy Lilliston 2475 64 141 34:26.4 6:56/K
3 Marvin Wolfe 2815 61 171 35:37.0 7:11/K
4 Pete Nelsen 2562 60 334 44:52.3 9:19/K
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Major 2501 69 310 42:55.1 8:40/K
2 al ellis 2309 73 420 50:31.5 10:27/K
3 Pattabhi Raman 2627 69 521 1:01:08.3 12:29/K