Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2018 10:15 PM
                    FHSAA Class 4A, District 11 - 4/11/2018                    
                            Park Vista High School                             
                                     FHSAA                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DesVergers, Cassie        10 Boca Raton               12.61q  1.6  2 
  2 Marshall, Alyssa          09 Park Vista               12.62q  1.6  2 
  3 Cashion, Kendra           12 Boca Raton               12.89q  2.0  1 
  4 Fletcher, Dominique       10 Park Vista               12.96q  2.1  3 
  5 Morgan, Sapphire          10 Park Vista               13.10q  2.0  1 
  6 Marc, Marie               10 Atlantic (De             13.17q  2.0  1 
  7 Dorema, Britney           10 Boca Raton               13.19q  1.6  2 
  8 Stewart, Nicole           12 Santaluces               13.27q  2.1  3 
  9 Marseille, Jasmine        11 Atlantic (De             13.28   2.0  1 
 10 Myrthil, Shaneisha        11 Park Vista               13.40   2.1  3 
 11 Purce, Ayana              10 Santaluces               13.44   1.6  2 
 12 Bullard, Alexanda         11 Lake Worth               13.53   2.1  3 
 13 Casimir, Surenity         11 Atlantic (De             14.03   1.6  2 
 14 Harris, Jessica           10 Lake Worth               14.21   1.6  2 
 15 Boyd, Charnice            10 Lake Worth               14.25   2.0  1 
 16 Colin, Adreana            10 Lake Worth               14.34   2.1  3 
 17 Datus, Shlardz            09 Santaluces               14.51   2.1  3  fell/finished
 18 Marcu, Hayley             10 Spanish Rive             14.70   1.6  2 
 19 Johnson, Savannah         09 Spanish Rive             15.09   2.1  3 
 20 Raad, Amanda              10 Spanish Rive             15.58   2.0  1 
 21 St. Fort, Ruchmy          09 Santaluces               16.06   1.6  2 
 22 Bonar, Kornelia           09 Spanish Rive             16.79   2.0  1 
 23 Deshommes, Valerie        10 Atlantic (De             19.30   2.0  1 
 24 Miller, Lauren            12 Boca Raton               30.00   2.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Alyssa          09 Park Vista               12.59   3.0  10   
  2 DesVergers, Cassie        10 Boca Raton               12.67   3.0   8   
  3 Cashion, Kendra           12 Boca Raton               12.89   3.0   6   
  4 Fletcher, Dominique       10 Park Vista               13.02   3.0   5   
  5 Morgan, Sapphire          10 Park Vista               13.17   3.0   4   
  6 Stewart, Nicole           12 Santaluces               13.22   3.0   3   
  7 Dorema, Britney           10 Boca Raton               13.23   3.0   2   
  8 Marc, Marie               10 Atlantic (De             13.25   3.0   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cashion, Kendra           12 Boca Raton               26.28q  4.4  2 
  2 Fletcher, Dominique       10 Park Vista               26.32q  2.2  3 
  3 Marshall, Alyssa          09 Park Vista               26.34q  4.4  2 
  4 DesVergers, Cassie        10 Boca Raton               26.37q  2.4  1 
  5 Morgan, Sapphire          10 Park Vista               26.84q  2.2  3 
  6 Stewart, Nicole           12 Santaluces               26.91q  2.4  1 
  7 Marseille, Jasmine        11 Atlantic (De             27.17q  4.4  2 
  8 Marc, Marie               10 Atlantic (De             27.55q  2.2  3 
  9 Saint-Firmin, Daniella    09 Santaluces               28.24   4.4  2 
 10 Dorema, Britney           10 Boca Raton               28.38   2.4  1 
 11 Robinson, Asia            09 Lake Worth               28.68   2.2  3 
 12 Ciprius, Jessica          12 Lake Worth               28.70   2.4  1 
 13 Montgomery, Kiana         10 Lake Worth               28.76   2.4  1 
 14 Sinclaire, Hailey         09 Spanish Rive             28.85   2.2  3 
 15 Hampton, Ashanti          10 Park Vista               28.97   2.4  1 
 16 Datus, Shlardz            09 Santaluces               29.81   4.4  2 
 17 Casimir, Surenity         11 Atlantic (De             29.88   2.4  1 
 18 Deshommes, Valerie        10 Atlantic (De             30.37   4.4  2 
 19 Alvarez, Sofia            09 Spanish Rive             30.44   4.4  2 
 20 Johnson, Savannah         09 Spanish Rive             30.98   2.2  3 
 21 Alvarez, Sonia            10 Spanish Rive             31.06   2.2  3 
 22 St. Fort, Ruchmy          09 Santaluces               33.71   4.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cashion, Kendra           12 Boca Raton               26.30   0.3  10   
  2 Marshall, Alyssa          09 Park Vista               26.86   0.3   8   
  3 Fletcher, Dominique       10 Park Vista               27.13   0.3   6   
  4 DesVergers, Cassie        10 Boca Raton               27.21   0.3   5   
  5 Marseille, Jasmine        11 Atlantic (De             27.39   0.3   4   
  6 Morgan, Sapphire          10 Park Vista               27.81   0.3   3   
  7 Marc, Marie               10 Atlantic (De             27.86   0.3   2   
  8 Stewart, Nicole           12 Santaluces               28.21   0.3   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dersire, Likendia         11 Boca Raton               59.27q  1 
  2 Marc, Marie               10 Atlantic (De           1:03.13q  1 
  3 Straghn, Ryala            09 Atlantic (De           1:03.15q  1 
  4 Myrthil, Shaneisha        11 Park Vista             1:03.23q  3 
  5 Reid, Faith               12 Lake Worth             1:03.84q  2 
  6 Guillaume, Rebecca        11 Atlantic (De           1:04.31q  3 
  7 Sinclaire, Hailey         09 Spanish Rive           1:05.34q  2 
  8 Rivera, Catalina          11 Boca Raton             1:05.85q  2 
  9 Saint-Firmin, Daniella    09 Santaluces             1:06.87   2 
 10 Stephenson, Tamia         10 Santaluces             1:07.20   3 
 11 Rozo, Brianna             09 Park Vista             1:08.49   2 
 12 Christensen, Sydney       09 Park Vista             1:08.91   3 
 13 Deizan, Estere            10 Santaluces             1:09.73   2 
 14 Walter, Shelby            09 Spanish Rive           1:10.52   2 
 15 Morton, Brielle           10 Spanish Rive           1:10.61   3 
 16 Alvarez, Sonia            10 Spanish Rive           1:10.84   1 
 17 Rondeau, Rebecca          09 Park Vista             1:11.48   3 
 18 Haynes, Justice           10 Boca Raton             1:11.53   1 
 19 Stewart, Seguinea         09 Lake Worth             1:14.37   1 
 20 Karwoske, Mikayla         11 Santaluces             1:16.71   1 
 21 Nazario, Brianna          10 Lake Worth             1:30.32   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dersire, Likendia         11 Boca Raton               59.52   10   
  2 Marc, Marie               10 Atlantic (De           1:02.35    8   
  3 Myrthil, Shaneisha        11 Park Vista             1:02.60    6   
  4 Straghn, Ryala            09 Atlantic (De           1:03.08    5   
  5 Reid, Faith               12 Lake Worth             1:04.76    4   
  6 Sinclaire, Hailey         09 Spanish Rive           1:05.31    3   
  7 Guillaume, Rebecca        11 Atlantic (De           1:05.42    2   
  8 Rivera, Catalina          11 Boca Raton             1:08.90    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Pia             09 Boca Raton             2:28.34   2  10   
  2 Siqueira, Victoria        10 Spanish Rive           2:31.26   2   8   
  3 McGuffie, Jessica         09 Spanish Rive           2:33.86   2   6   
  4 Fernandes, Jada           09 Boca Raton             2:35.49   2   5   
  5 Harvey, Justice           11 Park Vista             2:36.95   2   4   
  6 Straghn, Ryala            09 Atlantic (De           2:44.37   2   3   
  7 Sargent, Julieth          12 Boca Raton             2:46.37   2   2   
  8 Rozo, Brianna             09 Park Vista             2:47.58   2   1   
  9 Kelly, Camille            11 Santaluces             2:48.41   2 
 10 Centrella, Marissa        10 Park Vista             2:48.97   1 
 11 Gomez, Melissa            10 Boca Raton             2:49.35   2 
 12 Studdard, Alex            09 Forest Hill            2:52.36   1 
 13 Veltri, Amanda            09 Spanish Rive           2:53.11   2 
 14 Prol, Natalie             12 Park Vista             2:53.41   1 
 15 Horn, Julia               09 Spanish Rive           2:58.95   1 
 16 Rodriquez, Alize          11 Atlantic (De           3:14.26   2 
 17 Morley, Madison           09 Santaluces             3:24.59   1 
 18 Owens, Maya               10 Santaluces             3:27.74   1 
 19 Laguerre, Hannah          10 Santaluces             3:35.39   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pustilnik, Rylee          10 Spanish Rive           5:19.27   2  10   
  2 Beaulieu, Pia             09 Boca Raton             5:19.30   2   8   
  3 Clarkson, Lila            10 Spanish Rive           5:31.59   2   6   
  4 Steele, Jade              10 Park Vista             5:33.80   2   5   
  5 Velazquez, Morgan         10 Park Vista             5:35.15   2   4   
  6 Fernandes, Jada           09 Boca Raton             5:37.44   2   3   
  7 Siqueira, Victoria        10 Spanish Rive           5:37.48   2   2   
  8 Langford, Anna            09 Boca Raton             5:43.51   2   1   
  9 Phillips, Riley           10 Park Vista             6:05.71   1 
 10 Phillips, Sarah           09 Spanish Rive           6:08.08   1 
 11 Sargent, Julieth          12 Boca Raton             6:08.33   2 
 12 Sunderland, Sofia         11 Santaluces             6:17.82   2 
 13 Studdard, Alex            09 Forest Hill            6:25.56   1 
 14 Daughtry, Christina       12 Forest Hill            6:40.82   1 
 15 Rodriquez, Alize          11 Atlantic (De           6:44.75   1 
 16 Almazan, Gabriella        11 Forest Hill            7:42.43   1 
 17 Lewis, Madison            11 Santaluces             8:15.70   1 
 18 Martinez, Amy             11 Forest Hill            8:33.31   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pustilnik, Rylee          10 Spanish Rive          11:11.06   10   
  2 Beaulieu, Pia             09 Boca Raton            11:42.65    8   
  3 Velazquez, Morgan         10 Park Vista            12:23.25    6   
  4 Clarkson, Lila            10 Spanish Rive          12:25.58    5   
  5 Steele, Jade              10 Park Vista            13:09.36    4   
  6 Langford, Anna            09 Boca Raton            13:23.80    3   
  7 Phillips, Riley           10 Park Vista            13:28.38    2   
  8 Gomez, Melissa            10 Boca Raton            14:02.02    1   
  9 Brizel, Diana             09 Spanish Rive          14:04.28  
 10 Comber-Wilen, Violet      12 Spanish Rive          14:15.92  
 11 Daughtry, Christina       12 Forest Hill           14:44.89  
 12 Solomon, Mackenzie        09 Park Vista            14:45.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zook, Amelia              12 Boca Raton               16.14q  4.0  2 
  2 Allen, Kiana              12 Atlantic (De             16.30q  2.9  1 
  3 Penn, Amahnia             10 Park Vista               16.33q  2.9  1 
  4 Dorsonne, Jeneva          09 Spanish Rive             17.93q  2.9  1 
  5 Tran, Kayla               10 Park Vista               18.15q  4.0  2 
  6 Destine, Rose             09 Boca Raton               18.92q  2.9  1 
  7 Santora, Gabriela         11 Boca Raton               19.00q  2.9  1 
  8 Rondeau, Rebecca          09 Park Vista               19.17q  4.0  2 
  9 Colin, Adreana            10 Lake Worth               19.23   4.0  2 
 10 Cawley, Gillian           12 Park Vista               19.80   2.9  1 
 11 Alvarez, Sofia            09 Spanish Rive             20.67   2.9  1 
 12 Ceus, Adeline             12 Santaluces               20.89   4.0  2 
 13 Horn, Julia               09 Spanish Rive             21.95   4.0  2 
 14 Hall, Ka'Mya              12 Lake Worth               22.77   2.9  1 
 -- Baekenstrass, Olivia      10 Boca Raton                 DNF   4.0  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Penn, Amahnia             10 Park Vista               15.70   2.5  10   
  2 Zook, Amelia              12 Boca Raton               15.82   2.5   8   
  3 Allen, Kiana              12 Atlantic (De             15.91   2.5   6   
  4 Dorsonne, Jeneva          09 Spanish Rive             17.53   2.5   5   
  5 Tran, Kayla               10 Park Vista               17.94   2.5   4   
  6 Rondeau, Rebecca          09 Park Vista               19.20   2.5   3   
  7 Destine, Rose             09 Boca Raton               19.54   2.5   2   
  8 Santora, Gabriela         11 Boca Raton               23.00   2.5   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorsonne, Jeneva          09 Spanish Rive             48.42q  2 
  2 Penn, Amahnia             10 Park Vista               48.87q  1 
  3 Destine, Rose             09 Boca Raton               50.60q  1 
  4 Knowles, Taylor           11 Park Vista               51.56q  2 
  5 Santora, Gabriela         11 Boca Raton               52.62q  2 
  6 Ceus, Adeline             12 Santaluces               53.23q  2 
  7 Tran, Kayla               10 Park Vista               53.42q  1 
  8 Alvarez, Sofia            09 Spanish Rive             54.07q  1 
  9 Cawley, Gillian           12 Park Vista               56.55   1 
 10 Travis, Trinity           11 Boca Raton               56.86   2 
 11 Philistin, Andjerline     12 Atlantic (De             59.85   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Penn, Amahnia             10 Park Vista               49.50   10   
  2 Destine, Rose             09 Boca Raton               50.34    8   
  3 Dorsonne, Jeneva          09 Spanish Rive             51.44    6   
  4 Knowles, Taylor           11 Park Vista               52.09    5   
  5 Santora, Gabriela         11 Boca Raton               52.40    4   
  6 Tran, Kayla               10 Park Vista               54.15    3   
  7 Alvarez, Sofia            09 Spanish Rive           1:01.43    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Park Vista                                            49.39   10   
     1) Penn, Amahnia 10                2) Marshall, Alyssa 09            
     3) Morgan, Sapphire 10             4) Fletcher, Dominique 10         
  2 Boca Raton                                            51.93    8   
     1) DesVergers, Cassie 10           2) Cashion, Kendra 12             
     3) Zook, Amelia 12                 4) Knapp, Quinn 12                
  3 Lake Worth                                            53.94    6   
     1) Montgomery, Kiana 10            2) Robinson, Asia 09              
     3) Boyd, Charnice 10               4) Bullard, Alexanda 11           
  4 Santaluces                                            54.68    5   
     1) Datus, Shlardz 09               2) Stewart, Nicole 12             
     3) Polycarpe, Sabrina 11           4) Purce, Ayana 10                
  5 Atlantic (Delray)                                     55.92    4   
     1) Johnson, Amari 12               2) Deshommes, Valerie 10          
     3) Guillame, Rebecca 11            4) Marseille, Jasmine 11          
  6 Spanish River                                         58.22    3   
     1) Marcu, Hayley 10                2) Alvarez, Sonia 10              
     3) Alvarez, Sofia 09               4) Hildago, Madison 09            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boca Raton                                          4:10.65   10   
     1) Dersire, Likendia 11            2) Knapp, Quinn 12                
     3) Destine, Rose 09                4) Cashion, Kendra 12             
  2 Atlantic (Delray)                                   4:14.01    8   
     1) Marc, Marie 10                  2) Allen, Kiana 12                
     3) Guillame, Rebecca 11            4) Straghn, Ryala 09              
  3 Spanish River                                       4:24.57    6   
     1) Sinclaire, Hailey 09            2) Dorsonne, Jeneva 09            
     3) Siqueira, Victoria 10           4) Pustilnik, Rylee 10            
  4 Park Vista                                          4:26.67    5   
     1) Myrthil, Shaneisha 11           2) Rondeau, Rebecca 09            
     3) Christensen, Sydney 09          4) Fletcher, Dominique 10         
  5 Lake Worth                                          4:34.84    4   
     1) Bullard, Alexanda 11            2) Ciprius, Jessica 12            
     3) Colin, Adreana 10               4) Reid, Faith 12                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boca Raton                                         10:36.55   10   
     1) Dersire, Likendia 11            2) Fernandes, Jada 09             
     3) Sargent, Julieth 12             4) Beaulieu, Pia 09               
  2 Park Vista                                         10:38.87    8   
     1) Harvey, Justice 11              2) Pinto, Caitlyn 12              
     3) Velazquez, Morgan 10            4) Steele, Jade 10                
  3 Spanish River                                      11:05.96    6   
     1) Siqueira, Victoria 10           2) McGuffie, Jessica 09           
     3) Veltri, Amanda 09               4) Phillips, Sarah 09             
  4 Santaluces                                         11:22.91    5   
     1) Sunderland, Sofia 11            2) Kelly, Camille 11              
     3) Lewis, Madison 11               4) Portes, Kimee 09               
  5 Forest Hill                                        12:09.64    4   
     1) Mock, Ashlyn 09                 2) Urizar-Rowe, Isabella 11       
     3) Daughtry, Christina 12          4) Studdard, Alex 09              
 
Girls High Jump 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Simitses, Christina       11 Boca Raton               1.52m    4-11.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Walter, Shelby            09 Spanish Rive             1.47m    4-09.75   8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Miller, Lauren            12 Boca Raton               1.32m    4-04.00   6   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Veltri, Amanda            09 Spanish Rive             1.27m    4-02.00   5   
     1.27 1.32 
        O  XXX 
  5 Phillips, Sarah           09 Spanish Rive             1.27m    4-02.00   4   
     1.27 1.32 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Zeledon, Leah             09 Spanish Rive                NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dolphus, Makayla          10 Park Vista               2.59m    8-06.00  10   
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Hahn, Alexandra           10 Park Vista               2.44m    8-00.00   8   
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Potts, Jennifer           10 Park Vista               2.13m    6-11.75   6   
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Carradi, Katie            10 Park Vista               2.13m    6-11.75   5   
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP 
  5 Horn, Julia               09 Spanish Rive             1.98m    6-06.00   4   
     1.83 1.98 2.13 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Zook, Amelia              12 Boca Raton               4.98m   NWI  16-04.25  10   
     4.98m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)
  2 Miller, Lauren            12 Boca Raton               4.87m   NWI  15-11.75   8   
     4.73m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) FOUL      4.70m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)
  3 Jean, Vanessa             12 Santaluces               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25   6   
     4.68m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)
  4 Allen, Kiana              12 Atlantic (De             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25   5   
     4.52m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) FOUL      4.51m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI)
  5 Marseille, Jasmine        11 Atlantic (De             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25   4   
     FOUL      4.40m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.60m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Stephenson, Tamia         10 Santaluces               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50   3   
     4.38m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)
  7 Polycarpe, Sabrina        11 Santaluces               4.18m   NWI  13-08.75   2   
     3.93m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)   
  8 Hall, Ka'Mya              12 Lake Worth               3.60m   NWI  11-09.75   1   
     FOUL      3.47m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI)
  9 Winston, Kayla            10 Boca Raton               3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.15m(NWI)
 
Girls Triple Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ciprius, Jessica          12 Lake Worth              10.56m   NWI  34-07.75  10   
     9.89m(NWI) 10.26m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI) FOUL      10.13m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI)
  2 Allen, Kiana              12 Atlantic (De            10.51m   NWI  34-05.75   8   
     FOUL      10.29m(NWI) FOUL      10.10m(NWI) FOUL      10.51m(NWI)
  3 Zook, Amelia              12 Boca Raton              10.43m   NWI  34-02.75   6   
     10.43m(NWI) 10.27m(NWI) FOUL      10.36m(NWI) FOUL      10.16m(NWI)
  4 Johnson, Savannah         09 Spanish Rive             8.25m   NWI  27-01.00   5   
     7.91m(NWI) 7.90m(NWI) 7.65m(NWI) FOUL      8.25m(NWI) 7.74m(NWI)
 -- Hall, Ka'Mya              12 Lake Worth                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Girls Shot Put 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Philistin, Andjerline     12 Atlantic (De            10.24m   33-07.25  10   
      10.24m  9.70m  FOUL  9.90m  9.84m  10.05m
  2 Vertus, Ednisha           10 Lake Worth              10.16m   33-04.00   8   
      9.96m  9.40m  8.40m  9.30m  10.16m  9.65m
  3 Bethel, Chelsea           12 Spanish Rive             9.90m   32-05.75   6   
      9.40m  8.71m  9.20m  FOUL  9.90m  9.20m
  4 Scroggins, Elayna         12 Santaluces               9.62m   31-06.75   5   
      FOUL  9.52m  9.56m  8.95m  9.62m  9.62m
  5 Johnson, Amari            12 Atlantic (De             9.58m   31-05.25   4   
      8.94m  9.37m  8.81m  9.58m  9.26m  9.00m
  6 Williams, Kamaryn         09 Park Vista               9.40m   30-10.25   3   
      9.40m  8.39m  8.83m  8.34m  9.10m  8.25m
  7 Lynn, Shae                11 Spanish Rive             9.39m   30-09.75   2   
      8.61m  9.39m  8.53m  8.57m  8.12m  8.58m
  8 Bedoya, Geraldine         10 Boca Raton               8.78m   28-09.75   1   
      8.75m  8.78m  8.18m  8.55m  8.45m  8.39m
  9 Augustine, Abigail        10 Atlantic (De             7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.43m  7.83m  7.31m  7.65m  6.95m  7.24m
 10 Winston, Kayla            10 Boca Raton               7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.33m  7.22m  7.20m           
 11 Louis, Celine             11 Atlantic (De             7.29m   23-11.00 
      FOUL  7.14m  7.29m         
 12 Pierre-loius, Wancia      11 Lake Worth               7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.70m  7.13m  6.73m         
 13 Delva, Jeana              11 Park Vista               6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  6.52m  6.53m          
 14 Altolagbe, Remi           09 Santaluces               5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.65m  5.83m  5.39m         
 
Girls Discus Throw 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lynn, Shae                11 Spanish Rive            35.70m     117-01  10   
      28.44m  29.90m  31.64m  31.60m  33.64m  35.70m
  2 Vertus, Ednisha           10 Lake Worth              29.40m      96-05   8   
      26.02m  25.96m  24.86m  28.94m  29.40m  FOUL
  3 Scroggins, Elayna         12 Santaluces              28.64m      93-11   6   
      27.24m  28.64m  22.64m  FOUL  26.38m  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Amari            12 Atlantic (De            27.78m      91-02   5   
      21.70m  FOUL  21.84m  25.42m  27.78m  FOUL
  5 Thomas, Alexis            12 Lake Worth              24.32m      79-09   4   
      24.32m  22.34m  22.76m  23.58m  22.26m  FOUL
  6 Bethel, Chelsea           12 Spanish Rive            23.32m      76-06   3   
      20.22m  FOUL  FOUL  23.32m  20.44m  FOUL
  7 Philistin, Andjerline     12 Atlantic (De            23.20m      76-01   2   
      19.76m  23.20m  FOUL  21.80m  22.72m  21.18m
  8 Bedoya, Geraldine         10 Boca Raton              23.10m      75-09   1   
      21.08m  23.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Delva, Jeana              11 Park Vista              19.38m      63-07 
      16.94m  19.38m  17.40m  FOUL  17.84m  16.06m
 10 Williams, Kamaryn         09 Park Vista              19.08m      62-07 
      FOUL  19.08m  FOUL           
 11 Pierre-loius, Wancia      11 Lake Worth              18.86m      61-10 
      FOUL  18.86m  18.50m          
 12 Winston, Kayla            10 Boca Raton              18.00m      59-01 
      FOUL  15.98m  18.00m         
 13 Altolagbe, Remi           09 Santaluces              16.62m      54-06 
      15.86m  16.08m  16.62m           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeanfrancois, Michael     12 Boca Raton               11.04q  3.7  1 
  2 Jackson, Javon            10 Atlantic (De             11.09q  2.0  2 
  2 Desir, Clifford           10 Park Vista               11.09q  2.0  2 
  4 Edwards, Ryan             12 Forest Hill              11.33q  2.0  3 
  4 Scott, Tyrese             12 Spanish Rive             11.33q  3.7  1 
  6 Auguste, Micke            12 Boca Raton               11.37q  3.3  4 
  6 McClendon, Darius         11 Forest Hill              11.37q  3.7  1 
  8 Antoine, Seddrick         12 Atlantic (De             11.44q  2.0  3 
  9 Mode, Paul                11 Boca Raton               11.50   2.0  3 
 10 Allison, Travelis         12 Atlantic (De             11.52   2.0  3 
 11 Reid, Jaheim              10 Park Vista               11.55   3.3  4 
 12 King, Nicholas            11 Park Vista               11.56   3.7  1 
 13 Charles, Gerry            12 Santaluces               11.58   2.0  2 
 14 Williams, Josh            12 Lake Worth               11.70   2.0  3 
 15 Haynes, Torcell           12 Boca Raton               11.71   2.0  2 
 16 Higgins, Ronniel          09 Santaluces               11.77   3.7  1 
 17 Henderson, Javario        10 Forest Hill              11.78   3.3  4 
 18 Jenkins, Bobby            10 Santaluces               11.89   2.0  2 
 19 Hector, Leeroy            12 Santaluces               11.98   3.7  1 
 20 Wilson, Phillip           12 Spanish Rive             12.00   2.0  3 
 21 Bush, Chasen              11 Atlantic (De             12.08   3.7  1 
 22 Egloff, David             11 Spanish Rive             12.19   2.0  2 
 23 Louis, De'vonte           09 Spanish Rive             12.20   2.0  2 
 -- Corey, Pierce             11 Lake Worth                 DNF   3.3  4 
 -- Eaton, Charles            11 Forest Hill                DNF   3.3  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeanfrancois, Michael     12 Boca Raton               10.80   1.8  10   
  2 Jackson, Javon            10 Atlantic (De             11.11   1.8   8   
  3 Desir, Clifford           10 Park Vista               11.15   1.8   6   
  4 Edwards, Ryan             12 Forest Hill              11.37   1.8   5   
  5 Scott, Tyrese             12 Spanish Rive             11.45   1.8   4   
  6 Antoine, Seddrick         12 Atlantic (De             11.46   1.8   3   
  7 McClendon, Darius         11 Forest Hill              11.60   1.8   2   
  8 Auguste, Micke            12 Boca Raton               11.64   1.8   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeanfrancois, Michael     12 Boca Raton               22.45q  0.8  2 
  2 Antoine, Seddrick         12 Atlantic (De             22.64q  3.1  1 
  3 Jackson, Javon            10 Atlantic (De             22.73q  0.8  2 
  4 Auguste, Micke            12 Boca Raton               22.97q  3.1  1 
  5 Moncrieffe, Adrian        09 Forest Hill              23.01q  3.5  4 
  6 Scott, Tyrese             12 Spanish Rive             23.02q  3.1  1 
  7 Charles, Gerry            12 Santaluces               23.16q  3.5  4 
  8 Mode, Paul                11 Boca Raton               23.17q  3.1  1 
  9 Bernard, Major            09 Forest Hill              23.21   2.9  3 
 10 Cenus, Adler              12 Santaluces               23.42   3.5  4 
 11 Jean, Joshua              10 Park Vista               23.63   2.9  3 
 12 Hector, Leeroy            12 Santaluces               23.64   3.5  4 
 13 Paulin, Micael            12 Santaluces               23.68   3.5  4 
 14 Allison, Travelis         12 Atlantic (De             23.82   0.8  2 
 15 Gustave, Rondeson         09 Atlantic (De             23.85   3.1  1 
 16 Reid, Jaheim              10 Park Vista               23.94   2.9  3 
 17 Geneste, Simon            11 Park Vista               24.11   0.8  2 
 18 Tammany, Maxwell          10 Park Vista               24.52   2.9  3 
 19 Egloff, David             11 Spanish Rive             24.59   3.5  4 
 20 Patrick, Balam            11 Lake Worth               24.77   3.1  1 
 21 De Armas, Charles         09 Forest Hill              25.28   0.8  2 
 22 Kutno, Jared              09 Spanish Rive             25.40   0.8  2 
 23 Sarmoen, Noah             11 Spanish Rive             25.94   2.9  3 
 24 Frank, Fonseca            11 Lake Worth               26.66   0.8  2 
 25 Thurman, Willie           12 Boca Raton               26.73   2.9  3 
 -- Eaton, Charles            11 Forest Hill                DNF   3.5  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Javon            10 Atlantic (De             22.88   0.5  10   
  2 Auguste, Micke            12 Boca Raton               23.34   0.5   8   
  3 Antoine, Seddrick         12 Atlantic (De             23.37   0.5   6   
  4 Jeanfrancois, Michael     12 Boca Raton               23.43   0.5   5   
  5 Moncrieffe, Adrian        09 Forest Hill              23.45   0.5   4   
  6 Scott, Tyrese             12 Spanish Rive             23.66   0.5   3   
  7 Charles, Gerry            12 Santaluces               24.04   0.5   2   
  8 Mode, Paul                11 Boca Raton               24.18   0.5   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beliard, Mathew           10 Boca Raton               52.13q  2 
  2 Brown, Justin             12 Atlantic (De             52.20q  1 
  3 Haynes, Torcell           12 Boca Raton               52.23q  4 
  4 Young, Daniel             12 Atlantic (De             52.42q  4 
  5 Allison, Travelis         12 Atlantic (De             52.56q  3 
  6 Moncrieffe, Adrian        09 Forest Hill              53.23q  2 
  7 Brown, Jamarri            09 Forest Hill              53.51q  3 
  8 Desir, Clifford           10 Park Vista               53.61q  1 
  9 Cohen, Jalen              10 Santaluces               54.29   4 
 10 Dony, Tilus               12 Lake Worth               54.35   4 
 11 Paulin, Micael            12 Santaluces               54.44   2 
 12 Brown, Ethan              10 Spanish Rive             54.67   2 
 13 Bernard, Major            09 Forest Hill              54.87   3 
 14 Drautz, Tristan           09 Boca Raton               55.30   3 
 15 Thornhill, Jordan         12 Santaluces               55.43   2 
 16 Apuzzio, Phillip          12 Boca Raton               55.60   1 
 17 Javaughn, Cherenfant      12 Lake Worth               56.41   4 
 18 Raymond, Nequann          10 Forest Hill              56.47   1 
 19 Elysee, Marlens           10 Park Vista               56.52   4 
 20 Mantilla, Carlos          12 Spanish Rive             56.53   3 
 21 Carson, Evan              10 Park Vista               57.07   4 
 22 Kline, Cullen             11 Park Vista               58.83   1 
 23 Sarmoen, Noah             11 Spanish Rive             59.04   3 
 24 Ashton, Haynes            11 Lake Worth               59.39   2 
 25 De Silva, Patrick         12 Atlantic (De             59.96   1 
 26 Hanoble, Jake             09 Spanish Rive           1:04.20   1 
 -- Hector, Leeroy            12 Santaluces                 DNF   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Justin             12 Atlantic (De             51.92   10   
  2 Beliard, Mathew           10 Boca Raton               52.79    8   
  3 Young, Daniel             12 Atlantic (De             52.90    6   
  4 Moncrieffe, Adrian        09 Forest Hill              53.44    5   
  5 Haynes, Torcell           12 Boca Raton               53.80    4   
  6 Allison, Travelis         12 Atlantic (De             54.12    3   
  7 Brown, Jamarri            09 Forest Hill              54.14    2   
  8 Desir, Clifford           10 Park Vista               55.30    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cortez, Luis              12 Boca Raton             2:02.14   2  10   
  2 Vincennie, Zachary        10 Spanish Rive           2:02.85   2   8   
  3 Harryhill, Angelo         12 Park Vista             2:03.12   2   6   
  4 Casadei, Christopher      09 Park Vista             2:03.21   2   5   
  5 Nordheim, Sully           10 Boca Raton             2:03.48   2   4   
  6 Golaub, Matthew           12 Atlantic (De           2:03.59   2   3   
  7 Lyttle, Cade              09 Boca Raton             2:04.54   2   2   
  8 Rosenthal, Sam            12 Spanish Rive           2:05.92   2   1   
  9 Steele, Trae              11 Park Vista             2:08.28   2 
 10 Sakkal, Dani              11 Spanish Rive           2:10.57   2 
 11 Dony, Tilus               12 Lake Worth             2:14.29   1 
 12 Von Holten, Hogan         11 Park Vista             2:15.17   2 
 13 Bar-Nur, Ethan            11 Spanish Rive           2:16.07   2 
 14 Rumaldo, Santos           11 Lake Worth             2:16.12   1 
 15 D'Aout, James             10 Atlantic (De           2:16.26   1 
 16 Wehbe, Naji               11 Boca Raton             2:16.42   2 
 17 Thornhill, Jordan         12 Santaluces             2:18.50   1 
 18 Tiluscar, Hayward         10 Santaluces             2:20.10   1 
 19 Louis, Adolphe            10 Atlantic (De           2:20.75   1 
 20 Bobb, Kaliba              10 Santaluces             2:22.68   1 
 21 Cifront, Farrell          10 Santaluces             2:23.99   1 
 22 Ashton, Haynes            11 Lake Worth             2:24.06   1 
 23 Topete, Trevor            11 Forest Hill            2:25.17   1 
 24 De Armas, Giroy           11 Forest Hill            2:26.57   1 
 25 Bui, Nam                  11 Forest Hill            2:29.14   1 
 -- Young, Daniel             12 Atlantic (De               DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Carson            12 Boca Raton             4:28.47   2  10   
  2 De La Puente, Isaias      11 Forest Hill            4:28.93   2   8   
  3 French, Chris             12 Spanish Rive           4:32.99   2   6   
  4 Noonan, Will              11 Spanish Rive           4:35.51   2   5   
  5 Lyttle, Cade              09 Boca Raton             4:40.93   2   4   
  6 Wehbe, Naji               11 Boca Raton             4:42.42   2   3   
  7 O'Sullivan, Patrick       10 Park Vista             4:44.33   2   2   
  8 Bar-Nur, Ethan            11 Spanish Rive           4:44.53   2   1   
  9 Mack, Devon               09 Park Vista             4:47.20   2 
 10 Lawrence, Zackary         09 Park Vista             4:58.29   1 
 11 Medina, Jose              11 Forest Hill            4:58.61   2 
 12 Desir, Zacharie           11 Atlantic (De           5:03.40   1 
 13 El-Abbar, Zachariah       10 Forest Hill            5:06.19   1 
 14 Tolmich, Jonathan         12 Park Vista             5:06.49   2 
 15 Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc       10 Atlantic (De           5:17.45   1 
 16 Choice, Myles             12 Atlantic (De           5:20.78   1 
 17 Erickson, John            10 Atlantic (De           5:20.99   1 
 18 Mendieta, Luigi           11 Forest Hill            5:48.75   1 
 19 Garcia, Jonathan          09 Santaluces             5:53.57   1 
 20 Beckles, Jaden            10 Santaluces             6:24.25   1 
 -- Vincennie, Zachary        10 Spanish Rive               DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Carson            12 Boca Raton             9:41.06   10   
  2 De La Puente, Isaias      11 Forest Hill            9:42.91    8   
  3 French, Chris             12 Spanish Rive          10:21.42    6   
  4 Noonan, Will              11 Spanish Rive          10:23.73    5   
  5 Leb, Isaac                10 Spanish Rive          10:41.15    4   
  6 Esquival, Sergio          09 Boca Raton            10:42.72    3   
  7 Barenholtz, Houston       12 Spanish Rive          10:46.86    2   
  8 O'Sullivan, Patrick       10 Park Vista            10:47.43    1   
  9 Dasilva, Eric             11 Boca Raton            10:55.50  
 10 Tierney, Trace            10 Boca Raton            11:07.34  
 11 Lawrence, Zackary         09 Park Vista            11:12.11  
 12 Tolmich, Jonathan         12 Park Vista            11:12.78  
 13 Erickson, John            10 Atlantic (De          12:15.83  
 14 Choice, Myles             12 Atlantic (De          12:45.21  
 15 Medalcy, Wadley           11 Atlantic (De          13:38.83  
 16 Alvarez, Christian        12 Park Vista            13:40.92  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Christian          12 Atlantic (De             14.19q  1.6  1 
  2 Baxter, Johathan          11 Atlantic (De             15.97q  1.0  2 
  3 Dewar, Joseph             10 Park Vista               16.12q  1.0  2 
  4 Cullen, Bryce             10 Boca Raton               16.57q  1.6  1 
  5 Beaubrun, Fritzly         11 Atlantic (De             16.90q  1.6  1 
  6 Dennis, Brendan           10 Forest Hill              18.26q  1.6  1 
  7 Thurman, Willie           12 Boca Raton               18.36q  1.0  2 
  8 Franco, Nehemiah          12 Forest Hill              18.59q  1.0  2 
  9 Rodrigues, Keanu          12 Boca Raton               19.01   1.0  2 
 10 Holcomb, Brandon          11 Boca Raton               19.81   1.6  1 
 11 Saintil, Jeremiah         10 Park Vista               20.40   1.0  2 
 12 Rizzo, Diamenn            10 Park Vista               20.70   1.6  1 
 13 Atmostera, Emmanuel       09 Atlantic (De             20.80   1.0  2 
 -- Gorban, Sergey            11 Spanish Rive                FS   1.0  2 
 -- Drennan, Jacy             10 Park Vista                  FS   1.6  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Christian          12 Atlantic (De             13.94   3.0  10   
  2 Baxter, Johathan          11 Atlantic (De             16.07   3.0   8   
  3 Dewar, Joseph             10 Park Vista               16.16   3.0   6   
  4 Beaubrun, Fritzly         11 Atlantic (De             16.43   3.0   5   
  5 Cullen, Bryce             10 Boca Raton               16.46   3.0   4   
  6 Thurman, Willie           12 Boca Raton               18.18   3.0   3   
  7 Dennis, Brendan           10 Forest Hill              18.41   3.0   2   
  8 Franco, Nehemiah          12 Forest Hill              18.70   3.0   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Christian          12 Atlantic (De             39.48q  2 
  2 Gorban, Sergey            11 Spanish Rive             41.08q  1 
  3 Beaubrun, Fritzly         11 Atlantic (De             42.20q  3 
  4 Baxter, Johathan          11 Atlantic (De             42.85q  2 
  5 Young, Jermey             11 Lake Worth               44.04q  2 
  6 Dewar, Joseph             10 Park Vista               44.10q  3 
  7 Rumaldo, Santos           11 Lake Worth               44.51q  3 
  8 Atmostera, Emmanuel       09 Atlantic (De             44.68q  3 
  9 Dennis, Brendan           10 Forest Hill              45.37   3 
 10 Franco, Nehemiah          12 Forest Hill              46.46   2 
 11 Mirnateghi, Amir          12 Spanish Rive             47.14   2 
 12 Saintil, Jeremiah         10 Park Vista               48.69   1 
 13 Holcomb, Brandon          11 Boca Raton               50.64   1 
 -- Rizzo, Diamenn            10 Park Vista                 DNF   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Christian          12 Atlantic (De             38.40   10   
  2 Gorban, Sergey            11 Spanish Rive             39.06    8   
  3 Beaubrun, Fritzly         11 Atlantic (De             41.52    6   
  4 Baxter, Johathan          11 Atlantic (De             42.95    5   
  5 Dewar, Joseph             10 Park Vista               43.65    4   
  6 Rumaldo, Santos           11 Lake Worth               44.06    3   
  7 Young, Jermey             11 Lake Worth               44.08    2   
  8 Atmostera, Emmanuel       09 Atlantic (De             46.08    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atlantic (Delray)                                     42.96   10   
     1) Allison, Travelis 12            2) Brown, Christian 12            
     3) Antoine, Seddrick 12            4) Jackson, Javon 10              
  2 Boca Raton                                            43.36    8   
     1) Franklin, Miles 12              2) Auguste, Micke 12              
     3) Beliard, Mathew 10              4) Jeanfrancois, Michael 12       
  3 Park Vista                                            43.49    6   
     1) King, Nicholas 11               2) Reid, Jaheim 10                
     3) Jean, Joshua 10                 4) Desir, Clifford 10             
  4 Forest Hill                                           43.93    5   
     1) Edwards, Ryan 12                2) McClendon, Darius 11           
     3) Henderson, Javario 10           4) Eaton, Charles 11              
  5 Santaluces                                            45.41    4   
     1) Hector, Leeroy 12               2) Higgins, Ronniel 09            
     3) Charles, Gerry 12               4) Cenus, Adler 12                
  6 Lake Worth                                            46.67    3   
     1) Williams, Josh 12               2) Dony, Tilus 12                 
     3) Xavier, Pierre 11               4) Patrick, Balam 11              
  7 Spanish River                                         48.51    2   
     1) Louis, De'vonte 09              2) Hanoble, Jake 09               
     3) Brown, Ethan 10                 4) Kutno, Jared 09                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atlantic (Delray)                                   3:27.34   10   
     1) Brown, Justin 12                2) Beaubrun, Fritzly 11           
     3) Golaub, Matthew 12              4) Young, Daniel 12               
  2 Boca Raton                                          3:29.69    8   
     1) Haynes, Torcell 12              2) Beliard, Mathew 10             
     3) Cortez, Luis 12                 4) Mode, Paul 11                  
  3 Park Vista                                          3:33.37    6   
     1) Harryhill, Angelo 12            2) Steele, Trae 11                
     3) Jean, Joshua 10                 4) Desir, Clifford 10             
  4 Spanish River                                       3:33.39    5   
     1) Gorban, Sergey 11               2) Brown, Ethan 10                
     3) Sakkal, Dani 11                 4) Rosenthal, Sam 12              
  5 Santaluces                                          3:37.28    4   
     1) Paulin, Micael 12               2) Cohen, Jalen 10                
     3) Cenus, Adler 12                 4) Neus, Kevin 12                 
  6 Lake Worth                                          3:40.34    3   
     1) Rumaldo, Santos 11              2) Young, Jermey 11               
     3) Javaughn, Cherenfant 12         4) Dony, Tilus 12                 
  7 Forest Hill                                         3:43.15    2   
     1) Bernard, Major 09               2) Moncrieffe, Adrian 09          
     3) Raymond, Nequann 10             4) Brown, Jamarri 09              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boca Raton                                          8:16.87   10   
     1) Beliard, Mathew 10              2) Cortez, Luis 12                
     3) Nordheim, Sully 10              4) Wehbe, Naji 11                 
  2 Spanish River                                       8:18.42    8   
     1) French, Chris 12                2) Noonan, Will 11                
     3) Rosenthal, Sam 12               4) Vincennie, Zachary 10          
  3 Park Vista                                          8:27.29    6   
     1) Casadei, Christopher 09         2) Von Holten, Hogan 11           
     3) Steele, Trae 11                 4) Harryhill, Angelo 12           
  4 Forest Hill                                         8:41.24    5   
     1) El-Abbar, Zachariah 10          2) Medina, Jose 11                
     3) Mendieta, Luigi 11              4) De La Puente, Isaias 11        
  5 Atlantic (Delray)                                   8:43.95    4   
     1) Golaub, Matthew 12              2) Young, Daniel 12               
     3) Desir, Zacharie 11              4) D'Aout, James 10               
 
Boys High Jump 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cullen, Bryce             10 Boca Raton               1.82m    5-11.50  10   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO 
  2 Young, Jermey             11 Lake Worth               1.77m    5-09.75   8   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Apuzzio, Daniel           12 Boca Raton               1.77m    5-09.75   6   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    O   XO 
  4 Thaddies, Zacoldy         11 Park Vista               1.72m    5-07.75   5   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Williams, Jahad           10 Atlantic (De             1.72m    5-07.75   4   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Saintil, Jeremiah         10 Park Vista               1.67m    5-05.75   3   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bush, Joshua              10 Atlantic (De             1.62m    5-03.75   2   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Mirnateghi, Amir          12 Spanish Rive                NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Zachary            09 Park Vista               3.20m   10-06.00  10   
     2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kobal, Matthew            11 Park Vista               2.74m    8-11.75   8   
     2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Gomez, Rafael             11 Park Vista               2.74m    8-11.75   6   
     2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 
        O    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Cawley, Aidan             09 Park Vista               2.74m    8-11.75   5   
     2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 
       XO    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian          12 Atlantic (De             6.60m   NWI  21-08.00  10   
     FOUL      6.47m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) 6.60m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI)
  2 Thaddies, Zacoldy         11 Park Vista               6.37m   NWI  20-10.75   8   
     6.29m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI)
  3 Eaton, Charles            11 Forest Hill              6.27m   NWI  20-07.00   6   
     5.73m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI)
  4 Neus, Kevin               12 Santaluces               6.24m   NWI  20-05.75   5   
     6.24m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.14m(NWI) FOUL      6.05m(NWI)
  5 Henderson, Javario        10 Forest Hill              6.14m   NWI  20-01.75   4   
     6.14m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI)
  6 Cullen, Bryce             10 Boca Raton               6.04m   NWI  19-09.75   3   
     5.70m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI) PASS     
  7 Edwards, Ryan             12 Forest Hill              5.99m   NWI  19-08.00   2   
     5.71m(NWI) FOUL      5.99m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI) FOUL      5.54m(NWI)
  8 Williams, Jahad           10 Atlantic (De             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50   1   
     5.78m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI)
  9 Williams, Josh            12 Lake Worth               5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
     5.95m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)
 10 Perry, Atorian            12 Park Vista               5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
     5.79m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Larko, Marc Anthony       10 Boca Raton               5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
     5.62m(NWI) 5.66m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI)           
 12 Charles, Gerry            12 Santaluces               5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
     5.38m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI)         
 13 De Armas, Charles         09 Forest Hill              5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
     5.43m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Baxter, Johathan          11 Atlantic (De             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
     4.47m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI)           
 15 Bush, Joshua              10 Atlantic (De             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
     FOUL      5.12m(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Hector, Leeroy            12 Santaluces               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
     4.82m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI)         
 17 Rodrigues, Keanu          12 Boca Raton               4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.95m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)           
 18 Nelken, Yanniv            10 Boca Raton               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
     4.51m(NWI) FOUL      4.93m(NWI)           
 19 Kutno, Jared              09 Spanish Rive             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
     4.78m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)           
 20 Louis, De'vonte           09 Spanish Rive             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
     4.85m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI)         
 21 Geneste, Berony           12 Park Vista               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
     4.23m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI)         
 -- Bradley, Gullaume         12 Lake Worth                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 
Boys Triple Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thaddies, Zacoldy         11 Park Vista              13.35m   NWI  43-09.75  10   
     12.07m(NWI) 12.83m(NWI) 13.35m(NWI) 12.50m(NWI) 12.73m(NWI) PASS     
  2 Edwards, Ryan             12 Forest Hill             12.58m   NWI  41-03.25   8   
     11.88m(NWI) 11.83m(NWI) 12.58m(NWI) 12.39m(NWI) 12.32m(NWI) PASS     
  3 Williams, Jahad           10 Atlantic (De            12.14m   NWI  39-10.00   6   
     12.05m(NWI) 11.74m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.16m(NWI) 12.14m(NWI)
  4 Henderson, Javario        10 Forest Hill             12.09m   NWI  39-08.00   5   
     11.56m(NWI) 12.09m(NWI) 11.63m(NWI) 11.73m(NWI) 11.82m(NWI) 11.96m(NWI)
  5 Larko, Marc Anthony       10 Boca Raton              12.01m   NWI  39-05.00   4   
     11.68m(NWI) 12.01m(NWI) FOUL      11.38m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 McClendon, Darius         11 Forest Hill             11.98m   NWI  39-03.75   3   
     11.98m(NWI) 11.96m(NWI) 11.68m(NWI) 11.21m(NWI) 11.46m(NWI) 11.51m(NWI)
  7 Williams, Josh            12 Lake Worth              11.70m   NWI  38-04.75   2   
     11.56m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI) 10.85m(NWI) FOUL      11.70m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Rizzo, Diamenn            10 Park Vista              11.56m   NWI  37-11.25   1   
     11.49m(NWI) 11.56m(NWI) 11.46m(NWI) 11.20m(NWI) 11.24m(NWI) 11.52m(NWI)
  9 Bush, Joshua              10 Atlantic (De            11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
     11.04m(NWI) 10.95m(NWI) 11.14m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI) 10.95m(NWI) 10.91m(NWI)
 10 Mirnateghi, Amir          12 Spanish Rive            11.08m   NWI  36-04.25 
     10.67m(NWI) 11.08m(NWI) 10.97m(NWI)           
 11 Brown, Ethan              10 Spanish Rive            11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
     10.93m(NWI) 11.06m(NWI) 10.73m(NWI)           
 12 Nelken, Yanniv            10 Boca Raton               9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
     FOUL      9.83m(NWI) FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jean-Charles, Jayde       12 Boca Raton              14.46m   47-05.25  10   
      14.46m  13.60m  13.97m  13.26m  13.81m  13.40m
  2 Wells, Derrick            11 Atlantic (De            13.51m   44-04.00   8   
      13.24m  13.51m  13.00m  12.52m  FOUL  12.39m
  3 Jean-Gillis, Obenson      12 Forest Hill             13.11m   43-00.25   6   
      FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  12.13m  13.09m  FOUL
  4 Bryant, Henry             10 Atlantic (De            13.05m   42-09.75   5   
      FOUL  13.05m  12.49m  12.29m  12.77m  12.26m
  5 Kellier, Daniel           12 Park Vista              12.80m   42-00.00   4   
      12.80m  12.33m  12.27m  11.63m  11.92m  12.50m
  6 Franklin, Miles           12 Boca Raton              12.65m   41-06.00   3   
      11.74m  12.65m  12.58m  11.87m  11.86m  11.74m
  7 Guillaume, Elijah         09 Santaluces              12.21m   40-00.75   2   
      12.21m  11.53m  10.53m         
  8 Jean Paul, Lubens         12 Santaluces              12.07m   39-07.25   1   
      11.15m  11.18m  12.07m  11.78m  10.93m  11.55m
  9 Moise, Reginald           12 Park Vista              11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  10.23m  11.52m  10.49m  FOUL  9.73m
 10 Lubin, Lendl              12 Boca Raton              11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.29m  10.29m  11.35m         
 11 Abdell, Logan             12 Boca Raton              11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  9.72m  11.34m         
 12 Damier, Freud             11 Atlantic (De            11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.66m  11.25m  11.08m         
 13 Block, Zachary            11 Park Vista              11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  11.18m  9.89m         
 14 Pierre, Ralphwensky       12 Lake Worth              10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.25m  9.83m  10.80m         
 15 Joseph, Johnathan         11 Santaluces              10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.22m  10.63m  10.59m         
 16 Matilus, Jeremiah         10 Atlantic (De            10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  9.13m  10.19m         
 17 Harris, Jesse             10 Spanish Rive             9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.63m  8.55m  9.29m           
 18 Bradley, Gullaume         12 Lake Worth               8.81m   28-11.00 
      6.95m  8.14m  8.81m         
 19 Baker, Cordell            10 Santaluces               8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m  7.46m  FOUL         
 20 Roudeo, Sajilus           12 Lake Worth               7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.87m  6.59m  7.05m         
 
Boys Discus Throw 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelken, Yarron            10 Boca Raton              42.54m     139-07  10   
      40.04m  42.54m  39.94m  38.36m  41.28m  FOUL
  2 Franklin, Miles           12 Boca Raton              39.80m     130-07   8   
      39.74m  36.46m  32.26m  37.24m  35.34m  39.80m
  3 Gustave, Ans-Spencer      11 Atlantic (De            38.74m     127-01   6   
      36.40m  34.80m  FOUL  FOUL  38.74m  FOUL
  4 McCants, Tyler            12 Atlantic (De            37.60m     123-04   5   
      35.78m  37.60m  FOUL  33.84m  32.00m  34.54m
  5 Pierre, Ralphwensky       12 Lake Worth              37.18m     122-00   4   
      34.90m  37.18m  FOUL  35.60m  FOUL  36.80m
  6 Kellier, David            11 Park Vista              35.72m     117-02   3   
      34.70m  34.10m  35.72m  FOUL  35.00m  32.88m
  7 Jean Paul, Lubens         12 Santaluces              34.84m     114-04   2   
      27.72m  FOUL  34.84m  31.98m  22.96m  32.50m
  8 Moise, Reginald           12 Park Vista              33.92m     111-03   1   
      32.02m  33.92m  30.76m  30.78m  30.84m  31.88m
  9 Jean-Gillis, Obenson      12 Forest Hill             33.20m     108-11 
      27.66m  30.42m  FOUL  33.20m  30.96m  32.14m
 10 Jean-Charles, Jayde       12 Boca Raton              30.04m      98-07 
      30.04m  FOUL  28.78m         
 11 Guillaume, Elijah         09 Santaluces              29.74m      97-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.74m         
 12 Archibald, Connor         09 Park Vista              29.60m      97-01 
      21.36m  29.60m  26.78m         
 12 Abdell, Logan             12 Boca Raton              29.60m      97-01 
      24.26m  FOUL  29.60m         
 14 Joseph, Johnathan         11 Santaluces              28.30m      92-10 
      24.54m  28.30m  FOUL         
 15 Francios, James           11 Santaluces              26.68m      87-06 
      22.96m  26.68m  25.88m         
 16 Vales, Sebastian          10 Park Vista              25.24m      82-10 
      25.24m  21.22m  20.16m           
 17 Bradley, Gullaume         12 Lake Worth              23.80m      78-01 
      FOUL  21.60m  23.80m         
 18 Harris, Jesse             10 Spanish Rive            22.92m      75-02 
      22.24m  22.18m  22.92m         
 19 Roudeo, Sajilus           12 Lake Worth              20.88m      68-06 
      20.32m  20.88m  19.70m         
 
             Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boca Raton                 176        2) Park Vista                158   
    3) Spanish River              125        4) Atlantic (Delray)          81   
    5) Lake Worth                  45        6) Santaluces                 36   
    7) Forest Hill                  4                                           
 
              Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boca Raton                 170        2) Atlantic (Delray)         165   
    3) Park Vista                 113        4) Forest Hill                83   
    5) Spanish River               68        6) Lake Worth                 25   
    7) Santaluces                  20