Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          FHSAA 1AR4, 4AR3 - 11/3/2018                           
                                   Fill Me In                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Anderton, Joseph          11 South Florida Heat    16:06.83    1             
  2 Pitchford, Jonathan       10 Marathon              16:09.63    2             
  3 Child, Aydan              12 Marathon              16:27.63    3             
  4 Rashid, Julian            12 Florida Christian     16:38.77    4             
  5 Dunn, Cameron             11 Kings Academy         17:16.09    5             
  6 Dillistin, Jacob          12 Kings Academy         17:27.75    6             
  7 Pitchford, T. Owen        10 Marathon              17:31.55    7             
  8 May, Reilly               12 Palmer Trinity        17:37.47    8             
  9 John, Zachariah           10 Fau                   17:37.93    9             
 10 Lawson, Colton             8 Kings Academy         17:38.91   10             
 11 Stark, George              9 Palmer Trinity        17:55.06   11             
 12 Deoliveira, Michael        9 Fau                   18:01.25   12             
 13 Hobbs, Christopher         8 Kings Academy         18:05.27   13             
 14 Alday, Cason              10 Westminster Academy   18:05.35   14             
 15 Lopez, Sebastian          12 Palmer Trinity        18:10.34   15             
 16 Charley, Michael          12 Riviera Prep          18:28.32                  
 17 Pestano, Gianni           11 Doctors Charter       18:31.06   16             
 18 Sheyda, Ian               10 South Florida Heat    18:42.28   17             
 19 Haine, Justin             10 Kings Academy         18:54.15   18             
 20 Cantu, Aaron              12 Sagemont              18:55.89                  
 21 Fletcher, Thomas          11 Kings Academy         19:01.88   19             
 22 Momin, Bryan              12 Florida Christian     19:02.95   20             
 23 Deichman, Shai             9 Yeshiva               19:03.11                  
 24 Sheyda, Gavin              7 South Florida Heat    19:05.47   21             
 25 Shields, Joshua           11 South Florida Heat    19:06.51   22             
 26 Storper, Alejandro         9 Palmer Trinity        19:07.08   23             
 27 Pena, Brian               10 Doctors Charter       19:08.47   24             
 28 Caja, Payton              10 Highlands Christian   19:11.96                  
 29 Shipman, Mason             9 Kings Academy         19:14.51   25             
 30 McGaffic, Carter           6 Miami Country Day     19:16.19   26             
 31 McLaughlin, Keenan         9 Doctors Charter       19:21.99   27             
 32 Bonilla, Fernando         11 Marathon              19:24.79   28             
 33 Marzo, Jorge               9 St. John Pau          19:25.58   29             
 34 Salazar, Sebastian         9 Palmer Trinity        19:30.33   30             
 35 Itzkowitz, Akiva           9 Hebrew Academy        19:31.87                  
 36 Llera, Ricardo             9 Doctors Charter       19:38.02   31             
 37 Hart, Gavin               10 Fau                   19:38.29   32             
 38 Gassant, Clyve            10 Fau                   19:43.81   33             
 39 Lotker, Gavin             11 Riviera Prep          19:49.13                  
 40 Mays, Ryan                 9 Fau                   19:49.58   34             
 41 Ayotte, Zachanie          10 BocaChristian         19:52.61                  
 42 Escobar, Juan David       12 Divine Savior         19:54.40   35             
 43 Chipman, Thomas           12 Sheridan Hil          19:58.78   36             
 44 Munoz, Morgan              8 Florida Christian     20:13.43   37             
 45 Gonzalez, Joshua          12 Florida Christian     20:18.51   38             
 46 Givens, Crusius            9 Miami Country Day     20:19.31   39             
 47 Schwab, Yakov             12 Hebrew Academy        20:22.57                  
 48 Olson, Adam                7 Doctors Charter       20:23.16   40             
 49 Goldman, Christian        10 St. John Pau          20:25.44   41             
 50 Perez, Jonathan           11 Slam Academy          20:26.02                  
 51 Mellado, Marcos            7 Miami Country Day     20:26.84   42             
 52 Agritis, Argyrios         10 Fau                   20:28.38   43             
 53 de Armas, Leandro         10 Palmer Trinity        20:36.95   44             
 54 Ho, Alan                   8 Sheridan Hil          20:40.92   45             
 55 Spencer, Christopher       9 Westminster Academy   20:42.09   46             
 56 Tenorio, Sebastian         9 Divine Savior         20:45.92   47             
 57 Pena, Gabriel              8 Sheridan Hil          20:50.49   48             
 58 Northerner, Kenneth       12 Florida Christian     20:52.48   49             
 59 Laverde, Bernardo          9 Fau                   20:53.66   50             
 60 Frenkel, Josef            10 Miami Country Day     20:55.63   51             
 61 Ledon, Andres             12 Florida Christian     20:57.56   52             
 62 Garcia, William           10 Westminster Academy   21:01.94   53             
 63 Molina, Alejandro         10 Westminster Academy   21:04.12   54             
 64 LeHockey, Joshua          10 Miami Country Day     21:04.56   55             
 65 Anding, Ethan              9 Sheridan Hil          21:05.77   56             
 66 Dages, John               12 St. John Pau          21:11.12   57             
 67 Haven-Gault, Jordan       11 Marathon              21:13.81   58             
 68 Melo, Maximilian           9 Florida Christian     21:16.29   59             
 69 Lubetsky, Davis            9 Miami Country Day     21:20.20   60             
 70 Washburn, Kevin            6 Westminster Academy   21:24.01   61             
 71 Saville, Zack              6 South Florida Heat    21:28.00   62             
 72 Fimiani, Joseph           11 St. John Pau          21:31.38   63             
 73 Kadel, Jackson             9 St. John Pau          21:45.99   64             
 74 Urizar, Fredy             10 Marathon              21:51.41   65             
 75 Patterson, Evan           11 Marathon              21:52.07   66             
 76 Mejia, Jose Andres        11 Divine Savior         22:00.95   67             
 77 Ader, Joshua               8 Miami Country Day     22:04.80   68             
 78 Arias, Juan               12 Divine Savior         22:14.19   69             
 79 Welch, Jeremy             10 Sheridan Hil          22:38.92   70             
 80 Lopez, Daniel             12 Sheridan Hil          22:43.92   71             
 81 Guasch, Luis              10 St. John Pau          22:51.01   72             
 82 Stone, Caleb               9 South Florida Heat    22:52.30   73             
 83 Burkard, Sean             12 St. John Pau          23:01.96   74             
 84 Agostini, Matthew         10 Divine Savior         23:21.58   75             
 85 Gavilan, Ezra             12 Sheridan Hil          23:32.23   76             
 86 Voyles, Alec               8 South Florida Heat    23:45.24   77             
 87 Rodriguez Valero, Ricard  11 Divine Savior         27:46.31   78             
 88 Rubero, Santiago           9 Divine Savior         28:53.89   79             
 89 Hildebrandt, Brian         7 Westminster Academy   29:51.71   80             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kings Academy                52    5    6   10   13   18   19   25          
      Total Time:  1:29:22.17                                                    
         Average:    17:52.44                                                    
   2 Palmer Trinity               87    8   11   15   23   30   44               
      Total Time:  1:32:20.28                                                    
         Average:    18:28.06                                                    
   3 Marathon                     98    2    3    7   28   58   65   66          
      Total Time:  1:30:47.41                                                    
         Average:    18:09.49                                                    
   4 Fau                         120    9   12   32   33   34   43   50          
      Total Time:  1:34:50.86                                                    
         Average:    18:58.18                                                    
   5 South Florida Heat          123    1   17   21   22   62   73   77          
      Total Time:  1:34:29.09                                                    
         Average:    18:53.82                                                    
   6 Doctors Charter             138   16   24   27   31   40                    
      Total Time:  1:37:02.70                                                    
         Average:    19:24.54                                                    
   7 Florida Christian           148    4   20   37   38   49   52   59          
      Total Time:  1:37:06.14                                                    
         Average:    19:25.23                                                    
   8 Miami Country Day           213   26   39   42   51   55   60   68          
      Total Time:  1:42:02.53                                                    
         Average:    20:24.51                                                    
   9 Westminster Academy         228   14   46   53   54   61   80               
      Total Time:  1:42:17.51                                                    
         Average:    20:27.51                                                    
  10 St. John Paul II (Boca Ra   254   29   41   57   63   64   72   74          
      Total Time:  1:44:19.51                                                    
         Average:    20:51.91                                                    
  11 Sheridan Hills Christian    255   36   45   48   56   70   71   76          
      Total Time:  1:45:14.88                                                    
         Average:    21:02.98                                                    
  12 Divine Savior               293   35   47   67   69   75   78   79          
      Total Time:  1:48:17.04                                                    
         Average:    21:39.41