Feast XCMeet 2

September 26, 2020


Results By VF Productions

Overall Finish List - Boys

HS Boys 5K all combinded - Boys

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 127 Bobby Hughey New Braunfels 15:36.14 5:02/M  
2 (< 5) 1027 Christian Gonzales CORPUS CHRISTI CARROLL 15:37.80 5:02/M  
3 2 210 Farrin Mangelson San Antonio FEAST 15:44.30 5:05/M  
4 (< 5) 54 Joseph Cox Austin Waldorf 15:46.30 5:05/M  
5 3 279 Marcelo Parra San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 15:53.83 5:07/M  
6 DNS 1026 Margarito Benavides UNATTACHED 15:58.17 5:09/M  
7 4 184 Nathan Morales San Antonio Central Catholic 16:02.99 5:10/M  
8 DNS 1029 Pedro Cardenas UNATTACHED 16:07.72 5:12/M  
9 5 211 Joshua Powers San Antonio FEAST 16:08.70 5:12/M  
10 6 128 Luke Liechty New Braunfels 16:08.76 5:12/M  
11 7 186 Nathaniel Trevino San Antonio Central Catholic 16:10.76 5:13/M  
12 8 105 JoseCarlos Hernandez Lytle 16:16.95 5:15/M  
13 9 116 Christian Castaneda-domin New Braunfels 16:17.87 5:15/M  
14 10 138 Daniel Saucedo New Braunfels 16:20.30 5:16/M  
15 11 88 Michael Crowder Comal Canyon 16:20.92 5:16/M  
16 12 96 Cody Stone Comal Canyon 16:27.20 5:18/M  
17 13 91 John Kelemen Comal Canyon 16:30.25 5:19/M  
18 14 221 Mac Baker San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 16:33.55 5:20/M  
19 DNS 1016 CHRISTIAN PENA UNATTACHED 16:33.81 5:20/M  
20 15 122 Danny Flores New Braunfels 16:34.73 5:21/M  
21 (< 5) 1042 Sloan Wittliff BornToRun 16:35.55 5:21/M  
22 (< 5) 172 Julio Sanchez SA Eagles Athletics Club 16:38.39 5:22/M  
23 16 95 Jackson Reagan Comal Canyon 16:40.81 5:23/M  
24 17 199 Kyle Whaley San Antonio Christian 16:45.82 5:24/M  
25 18 154 Bradley Schmedthorst Randolph 16:48.47 5:25/M  
26 19 342 Jack Spoor Wings Athletics High School 16:49.78 5:25/M  
27 20 134 William Ramirez New Braunfels 16:52.42 5:26/M  
28 21 278 Franco Parra San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 16:52.94 5:26/M  
29 22 227 Joevonne Juarez San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 16:56.68 5:28/M  
30 23 133 Christian Perez New Braunfels 16:58.50 5:28/M  
31 (< 5) 1046 Javier Mora BornToRun 17:03.38 5:30/M  
32 24 185 Andrew Rivas San Antonio Central Catholic 17:03.56 5:30/M  
33 25 112 Robert Wagner Lytle 17:03.82 5:30/M  
34 26 102 Gregorio Alcorta Lytle 17:04.30 5:30/M  
35 27 155 Michael Casso RXC 17:04.80 5:30/M  
36 (< 5) 505 Mason Wokoma San Antonio Christian School at 17:05.91 5:31/M  
37 (< 5) 1044 Marshall Cloyd BornToRun 17:07.68 5:31/M  
38 28 82 Brock Bailey Comal Canyon 17:07.85 5:31/M  
39 DNS 1028 Alejandro Ramirez UNATTACHED 17:08.57 5:32/M  
40 (> 7) 139 Ethan Stutts New Braunfels 17:10.56 5:32/M  
41 29 177 Noah Fernandez San Antonio Central Catholic 17:10.90 5:32/M  
42 30 190 Fernando Gallegos San Antonio Christian 17:12.61 5:33/M  
43 31 372 Aj Dube Boerne Geneva 17:13.79 5:33/M  
44 32 1022 Stephen McGlown Mustang Run Club 17:14.99 5:34/M  
45 33 192 Jack Hicks San Antonio Christian 17:19.82 5:35/M  
46 DNS 1019 Jose Saucedo UNATTACHED 17:20.93 5:35/M  
47 34 194 Connor Schmitt San Antonio Christian 17:21.33 5:36/M  
48 35 309 Garrett Machado Seguin 17:22.14 5:36/M  
49 36 1021 Ford Leal Mustang Run Club 17:22.55 5:36/M  
50 37 145 Josh Howard Randolph 17:23.99 5:36/M  
51 38 74 Jackson White Boerne High 17:24.60 5:37/M  
52 39 41 Merrick Peeples Austin Vandegrift 17:26.84 5:37/M  
53 40 1011 Josiah Alvarado Mustang Run Club 17:27.56 5:38/M  
54 41 1024 Adrian Orozco Mustang Run Club 17:29.43 5:38/M  
55 42 329 Anthony Garrett Tuloso-Midway 17:29.61 5:38/M  
56 (> 7) 114 Braden Bock New Braunfels 17:31.45 5:39/M  
57 43 200 Caleb Zell San Antonio Christian 17:31.72 5:39/M  
58 44 81 Aidan Amaya Comal Canyon 17:32.30 5:39/M  
59 45 56 Chase Balderas Boerne High 17:32.82 5:39/M  
60 46 89 Caleb Griffin Comal Canyon 17:33.48 5:40/M  
61 47 450 Abel Sanchez Lytle 17:35.97 5:40/M  
62 48 324 Ivan Avila Tuloso-Midway 17:36.78 5:41/M  
63 49 430 ben skinner New Braunfels Canyon 17:37.30 5:41/M  
64 50 181 Christian Knight San Antonio Central Catholic 17:39.34 5:42/M  
65 (< 5) 1045 Gabriel Estrada BornToRun 17:40.22 5:42/M  
66 DNS 1030 Josue Huitron UNATTACHED 17:40.24 5:42/M  
67 51 27 Brooks Floyd Austin Vandegrift 17:40.24 5:42/M  
68 52 424 aaron mascorro New Braunfels Canyon 17:40.25 5:42/M  
69 53 108 Kyle Mueller Lytle 17:40.63 5:42/M  
70 54 49 ELI WADDLE Austin Vandegrift B 17:40.80 5:42/M  
71 55 67 Max Rohrbough Boerne High 17:40.82 5:42/M  
72 56 1023 Christian Gonzalez Mustang Run Club 17:41.55 5:42/M  
73 57 275 Kevin Love San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 17:42.48 5:43/M  
74 (> 7) 454 D.j. Alsobrooks New Braunfels 17:43.32 5:43/M  
75 (> 7) 92 Hayden Labarr Comal Canyon 17:44.54 5:43/M  
76 58 494 Rob Mckenna San Antonio Christian 17:45.97 5:44/M  
77 (> 7) 453 Grayson Adams New Braunfels 17:47.55 5:44/M  
78 59 182 Isaias Martinez San Antonio Central Catholic 17:48.16 5:45/M  
79 60 239 Darren Lopez San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 17:49.43 5:45/M  
80 (> 7) 456 Dillon Gormley New Braunfels 17:50.19 5:45/M  
81 61 213 Wyatt Richardson San Antonio FEAST 17:50.37 5:45/M  
82 62 433 William Torres New Braunfels Canyon 17:51.19 5:45/M  
83 63 178 Isaiah Fetter San Antonio Central Catholic 17:53.55 5:46/M  
84 (< 5) 79 Benton Ballengee Cedar Park Summit Christian Acad 17:53.57 5:46/M  
85 64 1034 Richard Herrera Mustang Run Club 17:54.55 5:46/M  
86 65 266 Jackson Basil San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 17:55.82 5:47/M  
87 66 205 Elias Flores San Antonio FEAST 17:58.70 5:48/M  
88 (> 7) 455 Bryce Garcia New Braunfels 17:59.13 5:48/M  
89 67 235 Benjamin Alcott San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 17:59.13 5:48/M  
90 68 1073 Chris Navarrete RXC 18:00.73 5:48/M  
91 (> 7) 461 Aden Sanchez New Braunfels 18:00.80 5:48/M  
92 69 160 Jovany Vargas RXC 18:02.77 5:49/M  
93 70 24 Noah Carroll Austin Vandegrift 18:04.19 5:50/M  
94 71 1072 Dylan Navarrete RXC 18:05.40 5:50/M  
95 72 231 Dylan Tysinger San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 18:08.33 5:51/M  
96 73 439 Rodolfo Cepeda Lytle 18:09.74 5:51/M  
97 74 209 Peter Kumaus San Antonio FEAST 18:10.68 5:52/M  
98 (> 7) 462 Dayton Walters New Braunfels 18:11.77 5:52/M  
99 75 202 Kiran Anderson San Antonio FEAST 18:13.77 5:53/M  
100 76 429 Dalton Skarovsky New Braunfels Canyon 18:14.20 5:53/M  

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
101 (> 7) 80 Nathan Aguilar Comal Canyon 18:15.18 5:53/M  
102 77 157 Matthew Esparaza RXC 18:15.18 5:53/M  
103 78 417 Jaxon Caufield New Braunfels Canyon 18:17.26 5:54/M  
104 79 193 Aaron Romance San Antonio Christian 18:18.55 5:54/M  
105 DNS 1008 Ryan Aldana UNATTACHED 18:20.28 5:55/M  
106 80 420 ian goodwin New Braunfels Canyon 18:20.33 5:55/M  
107 81 305 Louis Flores Seguin 18:20.56 5:55/M  
108 82 33 Dylan Jenkins Austin Vandegrift 18:21.55 5:55/M  
109 83 148 Bradley Ludington Randolph 18:21.72 5:55/M  
110 84 215 Joe Smith San Antonio FEAST 18:27.80 5:57/M  
111 85 149 Oliver Ludington Randolph 18:29.82 5:58/M  
112 86 247 Bishop Uhlrich San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 18:30.89 5:58/M  
113 87 303 Anthony Estrada Seguin 18:32.51 5:59/M  
114 88 393 Parker Powell Boerne High 18:34.58 5:59/M  
115 89 447 Brandon Obando Lytle 18:36.32 6:00/M  
116 90 70 Jacob Sasse Boerne High 18:39.43 6:01/M  
117 (< 5) 173 Miguel Sanchez SA Eagles Athletics Club 18:39.80 6:01/M  
118 91 10 Nicholas Mahoney Austin St Michaels 18:40.24 6:01/M  
119 (> 7) 183 Diego Mendez San Antonio Central Catholic 18:40.25 6:01/M  
120 92 403 Eric Perez Brooks Academy of Science and En 18:42.19 6:02/M  
121 93 522 Joshua Farias San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 18:43.61 6:02/M  
122 94 151 Ryan Mueller Randolph 18:43.66 6:02/M  
123 95 236 Jack Davis San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 18:43.72 6:02/M  
124 96 315 Chase Zuniga Seguin 18:45.73 6:03/M  
125 (> 7) 490 Caden Gerling San Antonio Christian 18:46.48 6:03/M  
126 (> 7) 198 Landon Webb San Antonio Christian 18:48.57 6:04/M  
127 (> 7) 460 Logan Rosas New Braunfels 18:54.33 6:06/M  
128 97 144 Juan Higgins Randolph 18:54.96 6:06/M  
129 (> 7) 179 Christopher Galvan San Antonio Central Catholic 18:57.13 6:07/M  
130 (> 7) 458 Ridge Robinson New Braunfels 18:57.29 6:07/M  
131 98 47 Lars Spinetta Austin Vandegrift 18:57.53 6:07/M  
132 (> 7) 440 Donovan Cortez Lytle 18:59.66 6:07/M  
133 99 392 Jacob Pearson Boerne High 19:02.91 6:08/M  
134 (< 5) 512 Parker Menck San Antonio Cole 19:03.93 6:09/M  
135 (> 7) 459 Connor Rocha New Braunfels 19:04.73 6:09/M  
136 (> 7) 477 Jorge Aristotelidis San Antonio Central Catholic 19:07.57 6:10/M  
137 (> 7) 484 Joshua Trevino San Antonio Central Catholic 19:07.77 6:10/M  
138 100 150 Bridger Megeath Randolph 19:08.18 6:10/M  
139 (< 5) 320 Hudson Mcguire Selma River City Believers Acade 19:08.78 6:10/M  
140 101 158 Amando S├ínchez RXC 19:12.34 6:12/M  
141 (> 7) 496 Manny Sanchez San Antonio Christian 19:18.74 6:14/M  
142 102 159 Carlos Toscano RXC 19:19.68 6:14/M  
143 103 45 Brayden Schick Austin Vandegrift 19:20.28 6:14/M  
144 104 5 Alex Garcia Austin St Michaels 19:20.32 6:14/M  
145 (> 7) 142 Elijah Diaz Randolph 19:21.81 6:15/M  
146 (> 7) 481 Ethan Mata San Antonio Central Catholic 19:22.41 6:15/M  
147 105 304 Aidan Flores Seguin 19:26.57 6:16/M  
148 (> 7) 83 George Benavides Comal Canyon 19:27.48 6:16/M  
149 106 241 Egan Mazeika San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 19:27.75 6:16/M  
150 107 421 Nathen Karlin New Braunfels Canyon 19:28.27 6:17/M  
151 108 32 Ty Huey Austin Vandegrift 19:28.99 6:17/M  
152 (< 5) 171 Robert Rios SA Eagles Athletics Club 19:29.19 6:17/M  
153 109 55 Evan Bain Boerne High 19:29.32 6:17/M  
154 (> 7) 44 Sam Roberts Austin Vandegrift 19:29.80 6:17/M  
155 (> 7) 384 Tayson Farar Boerne High 19:29.90 6:17/M  
156 (> 7) 464 Isiah Lara Randolph 19:32.56 6:18/M  
157 (< 5) 538 MATEO SALINAS San Antonio Swift Track Club 19:32.97 6:18/M  
158 (> 7) 445 Daniel Mercado Lytle 19:33.81 6:18/M  
159 (< 5) 553 Tirian Kirsch South Austin Steel 19:37.33 6:20/M  
160 110 43 Carter Richards Austin Vandegrift B 19:37.70 6:20/M  
161 (< 5) 501 Ryder Kerr San Antonio Christian School at 19:38.43 6:20/M  
162 (< 5) 438 Joshua Tabor Fredericksburg Heritage 19:43.32 6:22/M  
163 (< 5) 412 Nicholas Sunstrom Calvary Chapel Christian Academy 19:44.32 6:22/M  
164 (> 7) 153 Luke Rich Randolph 19:47.42 6:23/M  
165 111 237 Micah Emslie San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 19:48.32 6:23/M  
166 112 543 Jordan Avalos Seguin 19:48.33 6:23/M  
167 (> 7) 457 Cayden Knodel New Braunfels 19:49.17 6:24/M  
168 (> 7) 35 Rainer Kerr Austin Vandegrift 19:49.52 6:24/M  
169 113 348 Andrew Hobbs Austin Royals HS 19:50.22 6:24/M  
170 (> 7) 479 Jacob Cantu San Antonio Central Catholic 19:53.30 6:25/M  
171 114 346 Isaac Darr Austin Royals HS 19:53.64 6:25/M  
172 115 30 Robert Harrison Austin Vandegrift B 19:54.82 6:25/M  
173 (> 7) 493 Will Letzerich San Antonio Christian 19:56.82 6:26/M  
174 116 341 Nehemiah Zamora Tuloso-Midway 20:00.32 6:27/M  
175 DNS 1032 Mark Trigo-Torres UNATTACHED 20:00.53 6:27/M  
176 117 577 Robert May Wings Athletics High School 20:00.79 6:27/M  
177 (< 5) 317 Tucker Conant Selma River City Believers Acade 20:03.47 6:28/M  
178 118 19 Carter Brown Austin Vandegrift B 20:05.82 6:29/M  
179 (> 7) 100 Israel Aguinaga Lytle 20:07.55 6:29/M  
180 (> 7) 68 Christian Romero Boerne High 20:14.23 6:32/M  
181 119 334 CAMDEN RAMOS Tuloso-Midway 20:14.83 6:32/M  
182 (> 7) 422 isaiah leal New Braunfels Canyon 20:15.80 6:32/M  
183 (> 7) 385 Hunter Freeman Boerne High 20:18.37 6:33/M  
184 120 369 Michael Devries Boerne Geneva 20:18.64 6:33/M  
185 (> 7) 467 James Ocampo Randolph 20:19.45 6:33/M  
186 (> 7) 465 Elliot Ludington Randolph 20:19.64 6:33/M  
187 121 358 Sam Sweeney Austin St Michaels 20:19.83 6:33/M  
188 (> 7) 245 Jack Shumway San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 20:21.32 6:34/M  
189 (> 7) 434 Cooper Watson New Braunfels Canyon 20:21.83 6:34/M  
190 (> 7) 244 Alexzander Moreno San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 20:22.78 6:34/M  
191 122 550 Lorenzo Rodriguez Seguin 20:23.83 6:35/M  
192 123 223 Diego Chavez San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 20:24.80 6:35/M  
193 (> 7) 426 lennon morales New Braunfels Canyon 20:25.33 6:35/M  
194 (> 7) 552 Aidan Yanes Seguin 20:27.81 6:36/M  
195 124 378 Austin Malkowski Boerne Geneva 20:29.40 6:36/M  
196 125 36 Will Kreienheder Austin Vandegrift B 20:29.57 6:36/M  
197 (< 5) 509 Chris Cancino San Antonio Cole 20:31.81 6:37/M  
198 (> 7) 180 Julian Garrett San Antonio Central Catholic 20:34.17 6:38/M  
199 126 373 Ford Elizondo Boerne Geneva 20:36.81 6:39/M  
200 127 335 Adrian Reyes Tuloso-Midway 20:39.82 6:40/M  

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
201 128 265 Ben Barlow San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 20:40.32 6:40/M  
202 (> 7) 478 Walker Burnett San Antonio Central Catholic 20:40.47 6:40/M  
203 DNS 1007 Wilson Benavides UNATTACHED 20:41.48 6:40/M  
204 (> 7) 497 TJ Tremper San Antonio Christian 20:41.83 6:40/M  
205 129 286 Yuta Bordes Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 20:42.74 6:41/M  
206 (> 7) 483 Gaven Rocha San Antonio Central Catholic 20:44.30 6:41/M  
207 (> 7) 549 Harper Oliver Seguin 20:44.83 6:41/M  
208 (> 7) 485 Andres Uhlig San Antonio Central Catholic 20:46.34 6:42/M  
209 130 408 Mack Segovia Brooks Academy of Science and En 20:50.81 6:43/M  
210 131 276 Eben Muir San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 20:51.70 6:44/M  
211 (< 5) 511 Chris Greco San Antonio Cole 20:53.79 6:44/M  
212 (> 7) 480 Daniel Hernandez San Antonio Central Catholic 20:57.75 6:45/M  
213 (> 7) 388 Steven Kalapaca Boerne High 21:01.52 6:47/M  
214 (> 7) 545 Ricky Galloway Seguin 21:01.58 6:47/M  
215 132 579 Waden Sides Wings Athletics High School 21:09.54 6:49/M  
216 133 344 Jay Aumann Austin Royals HS 21:11.83 6:50/M  
217 134 293 Theodore Rosales Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 21:13.87 6:51/M  
218 135 291 Nathaniel Leopold Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 21:14.41 6:51/M  
219 136 354 Davin Mortellaro Austin St Michaels 21:15.74 6:51/M  
220 137 349 Isaiah McGuire Austin Royals HS 21:17.83 6:52/M  
221 138 232 Mathew Tysinger San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 21:24.29 6:54/M  
222 139 37 Connor Lindeman Austin Vandegrift B 21:27.50 6:55/M  
223 (< 5) 506 Aiden Ayala San Antonio Cole 21:28.57 6:55/M  
224 (> 7) 551 Jonathan Saenz Seguin 21:32.80 6:57/M  
225 140 351 Silas Wingate Austin Royals HS 21:38.92 6:59/M  
226 141 355 Blake Prevoast Austin St Michaels 21:38.92 6:59/M  
227 (< 5) 319 Easton Mcguire Selma River City Believers Acade 21:41.57 7:00/M  
228 142 379 Zach Petty Boerne Geneva 21:43.75 7:00/M  
229 (> 7) 486 Lucas Cockrell San Antonio Christian 21:46.62 7:01/M  
230 143 42 Kyler Plante Austin Vandegrift B 21:47.30 7:02/M  
231 (> 7) 468 Hiram Orozco RXC 21:50.28 7:03/M  
232 144 374 Brooks Fessler Boerne Geneva 21:50.69 7:03/M  
233 145 230 Quinlan Smith San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 21:53.49 7:04/M  
234 (> 7) 518 Daniel Aguilar San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 21:53.74 7:04/M  
235 (> 7) 544 Kohen Gabriel Seguin 21:54.33 7:04/M  
236 (< 5) 78 Matt Swandal Bulverde Living Rock Academy 21:56.82 7:05/M  
237 146 576 Max Keller Wings Athletics High School 21:59.33 7:05/M  
238 (> 7) 527 Carroll Montgomery San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 21:59.34 7:05/M  
239 (< 5) 77 Josh Swandal Bulverde Living Rock Academy 22:02.74 7:06/M  
240 (< 5) 166 Eric Gonzalez SA Eagles Athletics Club 22:05.59 7:07/M  
241 147 327 Caleb De La Cerde Tuloso-Midway 22:06.76 7:08/M  
242 (> 7) 463 Jack Duffet Randolph 22:18.76 7:12/M  
243 (< 5) 568 Ian Latka Universal City First Baptist Aca 22:23.58 7:13/M  
244 148 12 Ricky Orozco Austin St Michaels 22:24.82 7:14/M  
245 (> 7) 361 Graham Korensky Austin Vandegrift 22:26.29 7:14/M  
246 (< 5) 411 Matthew Shin Calvary Chapel Christian Academy 22:31.80 7:16/M  
247 (> 7) 1099 Samuel Williams San Antonio FEAST 22:33.76 7:16/M  
248 (> 7) 38 Ethan Mcdonnell Austin Vandegrift B 22:37.25 7:18/M  
249 149 294 Pablo Samanez Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 22:43.76 7:20/M  
250 150 350 Noah Starling Austin Royals HS 22:46.49 7:21/M  
251 (< 5) 573 Ben Williams Universal City First Baptist Aca 22:49.49 7:22/M  
252 (> 7) 1098 Zachary Cortez San Antonio FEAST 22:53.67 7:23/M  
253 (> 7) 365 Isaac Swoyer Austin Vandegrift 23:00.33 7:25/M  
254 (< 5) 502 Jonathan Maldonado San Antonio Christian School at 23:09.83 7:28/M  
255 (> 7) 363 Dylan Mehevec Austin Vandegrift 23:17.32 7:31/M  
256 151 1017 Adam Ruiz Mustang Run Club 23:30.79 7:35/M  
257 (> 7) 1097 Jared Hamilton San Antonio FEAST 23:32.89 7:35/M  
258 (> 7) 366 Will Townsend Austin Vandegrift 23:38.33 7:37/M  
259 152 288 Tyler Hopcus Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 23:49.28 7:41/M  
260 (< 5) 500 Ryan Horgan San Antonio Christian School at 23:50.52 7:41/M  
261 (> 7) 521 John Evan Rodriguez San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 23:54.78 7:43/M  
262 (> 7) 529 Paul Nino San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 23:55.58 7:43/M  
263 153 229 Azlan Lopez San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 24:02.80 7:45/M  
264 (< 5) 413 Scott Kidwell Cedar Park Summit Christian Acad 24:05.77 7:46/M  
265 (> 7) 1010 Tristan Sipes Mustang Run Club 24:12.73 7:48/M  
266 154 402 Ruben Ortiz Brooks Academy of Science and En 24:21.77 7:51/M  
267 (< 5) 473 Andrew Sackett San Antonio Atonement 24:24.20 7:52/M  
268 (< 5) 556 Julian Retzloff Three Rivers 24:36.44 7:56/M  
269 155 398 Elijah Esquivel Brooks Academy of Science and En 24:37.45 7:56/M  
270 156 400 Aiden Juarez Brooks Academy of Science and En 24:37.67 7:56/M  
271 (> 7) 526 Joshua Lambert San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 24:39.70 7:57/M  
272 (< 5) 557 Carlos Rodriguez Three Rivers 24:42.31 7:58/M  
273 157 289 Max Iliff Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 24:59.76 8:04/M  
274 (< 5) 470 Nathan Groh San Antonio Atonement 25:01.66 8:04/M  
275 158 330 Samuel Gatlin Tuloso-Midway 25:04.99 8:05/M  
276 (> 7) 1096 Elijah Fekete San Antonio FEAST 25:09.32 8:07/M  
277 (> 7) 360 Josh Kincheloe Austin Vandegrift 25:11.33 8:07/M  
278 (< 5) 559 Donald Welburn Three Rivers 25:22.80 8:11/M  
279 (> 7) 362 Cameron McLaughlin Austin Vandegrift 25:23.74 8:11/M  
280 (> 7) 1100 Jake Godfrey San Antonio FEAST 25:33.16 8:15/M  
281 (> 7) 546 Bobby Hall Seguin 25:38.80 8:16/M  
282 (> 7) 515 Sebastian Cantu San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 26:34.61 8:34/M  
283 159 345 Samuel Aumann Austin Royals HS 26:34.82 8:34/M  
284 (> 7) 528 Robert Nehen San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 26:48.60 8:39/M  
285 (> 7) 517 Miguel Montes San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 27:00.79 8:43/M  
286 160 574 Isaiah Benavides Wings Athletics High School 27:14.37 8:47/M  
287 (> 7) 548 Jacob Luke Seguin 27:57.97 9:01/M  
288 161 399 Salvador Hernandez Brooks Academy of Science and En 28:08.93 9:05/M  
289 162 271 Dylan Dorgan San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 28:22.69 9:09/M  
290 (> 7) 1101 Sam Hickey San Antonio FEAST 29:19.47 9:27/M  
291 163 397 Brian Escobedo Brooks Academy of Science and En 31:46.73 10:15/M  
292 (> 7) 404 Jacob Rico Brooks Academy of Science and En 33:56.82 10:57/M  
293 (< 5) 175 Xavier Magallanes San Antonio Atonement 38:46.32 12:30/M