Spanish River 4A Girls Varsity
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 G. Holmes Braddock HS 00:20:25.71 62 2 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 00:20:47.38 85 3 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 00:21:06.79 95 4 Spanish River HS 00:20:56.60 109 5 Park Vista HS 00:21:53.47 155 6 Jupiter HS 00:22:31.22 218 7 John A. Ferguson HS 00:22:40.27 226 8 Boca Raton HS 00:22:27.24 228 9 Martin County HS 00:22:58.06 249 10 Coral Reef HS 00:23:19.17 283 11 Coral Springs HS 00:24:20.93 352 12 Wellington HS 00:25:04.69 372 13 Felix Varela HS 00:24:44.75 375 14 Palm Beach Central HS 00:24:50.61 380 15 Coral Gables HS 00:24:58.76 383 16 Miami Coral Park HS 00:24:56.02 408 17 West Broward HS 00:25:24.24 415 18 Fort Pierce Central HS 00:26:03.09 457 19 Vero Beach HS 00:27:47.79 548 20 John I. Leonard HS 00:34:17.40 581 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers St. Lucie West Centennial HS 00:29:27.01 4 Miami Sunset HS 00:26:01.81 4 Fort Lauderdale HS 00:26:11.05 4 Atlantic HS (Delray) 00:34:47.51 4 Miami Southridge HS 00:25:31.32 3 Forest Hill HS 00:30:08.68 3 Seminole Ridge HS 00:29:28.60 2 Treasure Coast HS 00:29:51.12 2 Cooper City HS 00:30:34.59 2 Miami Palmetto HS 00:19:40.72 1 Monarch HS 00:22:33.28 1 Coral Glades HS 00:23:40.85 1 Royal Palm Beach HS 00:37:01.52 1
Printed: 9/20/2018 9:13:27 AM
Page: 1 of 9
Spanish River 4A Girls Varsity
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
G. Holmes Braddock HS
00:20:25.71
10
62
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 1995 Lisa Adjouadi 00:19:26.56 4 2 11 2000 Rebecca Bergnes 00:20:21.71 10 3 12 1 Jordan Ford 00:20:26.21 11 4 14 1999 Paola Bencosme 00:20:31.82 13 5 25 7 Emillie Suarez 00:21:22.25 24 6 28 5 Lia Rosado 00:21:27.82 (27) 7 46 1996 Daniela Agueros 00:22:44.08 (44)
2
Our Lady of Lourdes Academy
00:20:47.38
9
85
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 13 512 Ashley Williams 00:20:28.60 12 2 16 506 Isa Timiraos 00:20:37.72 15 3 17 446 Isabelle Areces 00:20:44.12 16 4 21 487 Alexa Mascaro 00:20:57.89 20 5 23 450 Alana Batista 00:21:08.58 22 6 40 493 Kelsey Perdomo 00:22:23.88 (39) 7 49 461 Isabela Fernandez 00:23:03.85 (47)
3
St. Thomas Aquinas HS
00:21:06.79
9
95
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 7 775 Kerrington McGreevy 00:20:13.24 6 2 10 785 Elle Smith 00:20:20.35 9 3 15 786 Nichol Torres-Santos 00:20:35.70 14 4 33 770 Lindsey Harbour 00:22:08.49 32 5 35 774 Haley McCloskey 00:22:16.17 34 6 36 776 Megan McLaughlin 00:22:16.57 (35) 7 45 772 Danielle Martinez 00:22:40.43 (43)
4
Spanish River HS
00:20:56.60
10
109
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 675 Rylee Pustilnik 00:18:34.83 1 2 9 676 Zoe Pustilnik 00:20:19.32 8 3 20 650 Lila Clarkson 00:20:54.65 19 4 41 674 Sarah Phillips 00:22:25.24 40 5 42 686 Emily Spitzberg 00:22:28.94 41 6 55 659 Julia Horn 00:23:13.69 (51) 7 60 693 Leah Zeledon 00:23:18.74 (54)
5
Park Vista HS
00:21:53.47
7
155
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 19 557 Morgan Velazquez 00:20:48.34 18 2 27 551 Riley Phillips 00:21:26.16 26 3 31 552 Breanna Pina 00:21:56.79 30 4 34 550 Hannah Horn 00:22:10.82 33 5 50 554 Brianna Rozo 00:23:05.27 48 6 59 555 Mickey Solomon 00:23:17.80 (53) 7 113 547 Marissa Centrella 00:25:43.29 (90)
6
Jupiter HS
00:22:31.22
10
218
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 143 Alexandra Del Re 00:19:18.35 3 2 48 142 Sydney Buck 00:23:02.33 46
Printed: 9/20/2018 9:13:27 AM
Page: 2 of 9
Spanish River 4A Girls Varsity
3 51 160 Ava Romero 00:23:06.23 49 4 66 144 Peyton Del Re 00:23:30.53 59 5 69 146 Emily Fritz 00:23:38.68 61 6 93 155 Kayden Layman 00:24:24.97 (77) 7 107 152 Zoie Hawker 00:25:13.98 (87)
7
John A. Ferguson HS
00:22:40.27
5
226
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 90 Ana Rodriguez 00:19:45.30 5 2 18 78 Bianca Banato 00:20:47.52 17 3 26 93 Vanishka Villafane 00:21:25.28 25 4 98 87 Yaritza Montgomery 00:24:38.92 80 5 129 88 Ana Pereira 00:26:44.33 99
8
Boca Raton HS
00:22:27.24
10
228
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 1576 Pia Beaulieu 00:18:53.06 2 2 30 1585 Jada Fernandes 00:21:54.32 29 3 72 1598 Anna Langford 00:23:40.99 63 4 74 1587 Meritt Gill 00:23:46.86 65 5 80 1611 Reese Riezinger 00:24:00.98 69 6 82 1589 Melissa Gomez 00:24:06.95 (71) 7 85 1596 Olivia Jansen 00:24:11.92 (72)
9
Martin County HS
00:22:58.06
7
249
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 22 195 Gina Fuca 00:21:05.29 21 2 39 192 Ellen Diez 00:22:23.88 38 3 54 200 Jordan Rothermel 00:23:13.12 50 4 77 201 Monica Sanchez 00:23:51.47 67 5 86 196 Kate Radcliff 00:24:16.55 73 6 90 199 Kate Ross 00:24:23.44 (75) 7 92 202 Anna Tullidge 00:24:24.55 (76)
10
Coral Reef HS
00:23:19.17
8
283
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 24 1784 Krystal Rodriguez 00:21:11.46 23 2 47 1781 Kalyn Gibbs 00:22:54.30 45 3 61 1782 Sarah Lazar 00:23:23.00 55 4 95 1778 Julia Alvarez Drago 00:24:27.75 79 5 99 1780 Hilda Deveaux 00:24:39.33 81 6 111 1785 Olivia Silva 00:25:27.57 (88) 7 117 1779 Ariana Borda 00:26:00.69 (94)
11
Coral Springs HS
00:24:20.93
5
352
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 32 1807 Yasmeen Hammad 00:22:01.92 31 2 70 1799 Genesis Cintron 00:23:38.68 62 3 88 1812 Lexi Ramnarace 00:24:20.46 74 4 103 1805 Chelsea Fleurinor 00:24:58.87 85 5 130 1806 Theresa Frederick 00:26:44.74 100
12
Wellington HS
00:25:04.69
8
372
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 8 865 Caitlin Lopez 00:20:18.37 7 2 44 868 Francesca Wight 00:22:37.77 42 3 131 866 Karinne Mitchell 00:26:45.93 101 4 141 867 Ana Stowell 00:27:42.16 109
Printed: 9/20/2018 9:13:27 AM
Page: 3 of 9
Spanish River 4A Girls Varsity
5 147 863 Kathryn Bojanowski 00:27:59.24 113 6 163 861 Kerry Farrell 00:30:03.94 (123) 7 169 864 Nicole Desilva 00:34:15.62 (127)
13
Felix Varela HS
00:24:44.75
6
375
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 29 1914 Cayla Moore 00:21:30.38 28 2 65 1910 Emily Holzer 00:23:28.94 58 3 115 1906 Elisa Barajas 00:25:47.13 92 4 118 1919 Natalie Rodriguez 00:26:01.79 95 5 132 1917 Nelly Pinto 00:26:55.55 102 6 135 1916 Angela Munoz 00:27:07.62 (105)
14
Palm Beach Central HS
00:24:50.61
7
380
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 37 518 Catherine Lee 00:22:20.65 36 2 73 521 Amanda Nunez 00:23:44.35 64 3 81 523 Sydney Oswald 00:24:01.60 70 4 134 515 Lauren Cooney 00:26:57.20 104 5 136 516 Hailey Dermody 00:27:09.25 106 6 149 524 Tatiana Teperino 00:28:06.00 (115) 7 160 520 Kaitlyn Murphy 00:29:41.76 (122)
15
Coral Gables HS
00:24:58.76
5
383
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 56 1730 Violeta Alonso 00:23:15.77 52 2 62 1739 Karina Leon 00:23:23.41 56 3 76 1741 Natalia Rodriguez 00:23:49.54 66 4 128 1742 Carra Springer 00:26:34.98 98 5 145 1732 Mia Betancourt 00:27:50.07 111
16
Miami Coral Park HS
00:24:56.02
7
408
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 64 244 Samantha Prieto 00:23:25.63 57 2 101 245 Daryl Quichimbo 00:24:44.10 83 3 104 249 Daniela Suarez 00:25:04.78 86 4 112 247 Jileisi Rodriguez 00:25:36.84 89 5 116 238 Amanda Evans 00:25:48.76 93 6 133 251 Hassell Zeledon 00:26:56.59 (103) 7 151 239 Sofia Falcon 00:28:19.45 (117)
17
West Broward HS
00:25:24.24
7
415
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 38 897 Hannah Moncada 00:22:22.50 37 2 94 895 Elisa Arenas 00:24:27.58 78 3 114 894 Daniela Alicea 00:25:45.38 91 4 125 900 Lynsie Sanchez 00:26:27.18 97 5 146 899 Sofia Ojeda 00:27:58.58 112 6 148 898 Kelsey Noda 00:28:05.77 (114) 7 150 901 Samaria Smiley 00:28:15.02 (116)
18
Fort Pierce Central HS
00:26:03.09
6
457
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 68 1984 Kiana Vereen 00:23:37.84 60 2 100 1977 Abbey Brosnihan 00:24:42.90 82 3 102 1978 Emma Brosnihan 00:24:50.39 84 4 144 1981 Abbigail Lewiston 00:27:47.33 110 5 157 1983 Audrey Rubio 00:29:17.02 121
Printed: 9/20/2018 9:13:27 AM
Page: 4 of 9
Spanish River 4A Girls Varsity
6 167 1980 Alethia Jacas 00:33:32.32 (125)
19
Vero Beach HS
00:27:47.79
7
548
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 123 834 Rylee Woodall 00:26:11.21 96 2 138 826 Emma Rebman 00:27:32.22 107 3 139 822 Tessa Johnson 00:27:35.01 108 4 153 821 Emily Duncanson 00:28:45.38 118 5 154 827 Ilyana Reed 00:28:55.16 119 6 156 833 Sarah Wolf 00:29:09.45 (120) 7 164 824 Sophia Lockhart 00:30:43.43 (124)
20
John I. Leonard HS
00:34:17.40
6
581
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 79 120 Jurni Juergen 00:23:59.57 68 2 168 121 Anaisleysis Lara 00:33:43.43 126 3 171 122 Marianela Lopez 00:34:32.92 128 4 177 117 Zureli Gomez 00:39:35.45 129 5 178 116 Neaveah Cardenas 00:39:35.65 130 6 180 119 Ernteia Jean Baptiste 00:40:51.36 (131)
Printed: 9/20/2018 9:13:27 AM
Page: 5 of 9
Spanish River 4A Girls Varsity
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 675 Rylee Pustilnik K 00:18:34.83 Spanish River HS 2 2 1576 Pia Beaulieu K 00:18:53.06 Boca Raton HS 3 3 143 Alexandra Del Re K 00:19:18.35 Jupiter HS 4 4 1995 Lisa Adjouadi K 00:19:26.56 G. Holmes Braddock HS 5 0 283 Jordan Shapiro K 00:19:40.72 Miami Palmetto HS 6 5 90 Ana Rodriguez K 00:19:45.30 John A. Ferguson HS 7 6 775 Kerrington McGreevy K 00:20:13.24 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 8 7 865 Caitlin Lopez K 00:20:18.37 Wellington HS 9 8 676 Zoe Pustilnik K 00:20:19.32 Spanish River HS 10 9 785 Elle Smith K 00:20:20.35 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 11 10 2000 Rebecca Bergnes K 00:20:21.71 G. Holmes Braddock HS 12 11 1 Jordan Ford K 00:20:26.21 G. Holmes Braddock HS 13 12 512 Ashley Williams K 00:20:28.60 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 14 13 1999 Paola Bencosme K 00:20:31.82 G. Holmes Braddock HS 15 14 786 Nichol Torres-Santos K 00:20:35.70 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 16 15 506 Isa Timiraos K 00:20:37.72 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 17 16 446 Isabelle Areces K 00:20:44.12 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 18 17 78 Bianca Banato K 00:20:47.52 John A. Ferguson HS 19 18 557 Morgan Velazquez K 00:20:48.34 Park Vista HS 20 19 650 Lila Clarkson K 00:20:54.65 Spanish River HS 21 20 487 Alexa Mascaro K 00:20:57.89 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 22 21 195 Gina Fuca K 00:21:05.29 Martin County HS 23 22 450 Alana Batista K 00:21:08.58 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 24 23 1784 Krystal Rodriguez K 00:21:11.46 Coral Reef HS 25 24 7 Emillie Suarez K 00:21:22.25 G. Holmes Braddock HS 26 25 93 Vanishka Villafane K 00:21:25.28 John A. Ferguson HS 27 26 551 Riley Phillips K 00:21:26.16 Park Vista HS 28 (27) 5 Lia Rosado K 00:21:27.82 G. Holmes Braddock HS 29 28 1914 Cayla Moore K 00:21:30.38 Felix Varela HS 30 29 1585 Jada Fernandes K 00:21:54.32 Boca Raton HS 31 30 552 Breanna Pina K 00:21:56.79 Park Vista HS 32 31 1807 Yasmeen Hammad K 00:22:01.92 Coral Springs HS 33 32 770 Lindsey Harbour K 00:22:08.49 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 34 33 550 Hannah Horn K 00:22:10.82 Park Vista HS 35 34 774 Haley McCloskey K 00:22:16.17 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 36 (35) 776 Megan McLaughlin K 00:22:16.57 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 37 36 518 Catherine Lee K 00:22:20.65 Palm Beach Central HS 38 37 897 Hannah Moncada K 00:22:22.50 West Broward HS 39 38 192 Ellen Diez K 00:22:23.88 Martin County HS 40 (39) 493 Kelsey Perdomo K 00:22:23.88 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 41 40 674 Sarah Phillips K 00:22:25.24 Spanish River HS 42 41 686 Emily Spitzberg K 00:22:28.94 Spanish River HS 43 0 335 Isabella Hanna K 00:22:33.28 Monarch HS 44 42 868 Francesca Wight K 00:22:37.77 Wellington HS 45 (43) 772 Danielle Martinez K 00:22:40.43 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 46 (44) 1996 Daniela Agueros K 00:22:44.08 G. Holmes Braddock HS 47 45 1781 Kalyn Gibbs K 00:22:54.30 Coral Reef HS 48 46 142 Sydney Buck K 00:23:02.33 Jupiter HS 49 (47) 461 Isabela Fernandez K 00:23:03.85 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 50 48 554 Brianna Rozo K 00:23:05.27 Park Vista HS 51 49 160 Ava Romero K 00:23:06.23 Jupiter HS
Printed: 9/20/2018 9:13:27 AM
Page: 6 of 9
Spanish River 4A Girls Varsity
52 0 752 Ashley Lecrone K 00:23:07.67 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 53 0 6 Maria-Antonela Sanchez K 00:23:08.82 G. Holmes Braddock HS 54 50 200 Jordan Rothermel K 00:23:13.12 Martin County HS 55 (51) 659 Julia Horn K 00:23:13.69 Spanish River HS 56 52 1730 Violeta Alonso K 00:23:15.77 Coral Gables HS 57 0 496 Isabella Ramirez-Vital K 00:23:17.39 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 58 0 317 Natalie Santiago K 00:23:17.68 Miami Sunset HS 59 (53) 555 Mickey Solomon K 00:23:17.80 Park Vista HS 60 (54) 693 Leah Zeledon K 00:23:18.74 Spanish River HS 61 55 1782 Sarah Lazar K 00:23:23.00 Coral Reef HS 62 56 1739 Karina Leon K 00:23:23.41 Coral Gables HS 63 0 308 Sabrina Gomez K 00:23:23.63 Miami Sunset HS 64 57 244 Samantha Prieto K 00:23:25.63 Miami Coral Park HS 65 58 1910 Emily Holzer K 00:23:28.94 Felix Varela HS 66 59 144 Peyton Del Re K 00:23:30.53 Jupiter HS 67 0 1964 Holly Spitler K 00:23:30.53 Fort Lauderdale HS 68 60 1984 Kiana Vereen K 00:23:37.84 Fort Pierce Central HS 69 61 146 Emily Fritz K 00:23:38.68 Jupiter HS 70 62 1799 Genesis Cintron K 00:23:38.68 Coral Springs HS 71 0 1761 Rebecca Hannan K 00:23:40.85 Coral Glades HS 72 63 1598 Anna Langford K 00:23:40.99 Boca Raton HS 73 64 521 Amanda Nunez K 00:23:44.35 Palm Beach Central HS 74 65 1587 Meritt Gill K 00:23:46.86 Boca Raton HS 75 0 1998 Katie Astorga K 00:23:48.51 G. Holmes Braddock HS 76 66 1741 Natalia Rodriguez K 00:23:49.54 Coral Gables HS 77 67 201 Monica Sanchez K 00:23:51.47 Martin County HS 78 0 667 Sari Kramer K 00:23:54.23 Spanish River HS 79 68 120 Jurni Juergen K 00:23:59.57 John I. Leonard HS 80 69 1611 Reese Riezinger K 00:24:00.98 Boca Raton HS 81 70 523 Sydney Oswald K 00:24:01.60 Palm Beach Central HS 82 (71) 1589 Melissa Gomez K 00:24:06.95 Boca Raton HS 83 0 617 Sabrina Fortney K 00:24:08.07 Seminole Ridge HS 84 0 1997 Allison Astorga K 00:24:09.44 G. Holmes Braddock HS 85 (72) 1596 Olivia Jansen K 00:24:11.92 Boca Raton HS 86 73 196 Kate Radcliff K 00:24:16.55 Martin County HS 87 0 666 Samantha Kopf K 00:24:19.71 Spanish River HS 88 74 1812 Lexi Ramnarace K 00:24:20.46 Coral Springs HS 89 0 489 Victoria Morera K 00:24:22.14 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 90 (75) 199 Kate Ross K 00:24:23.44 Martin County HS 91 0 299 Ji'Mesha Hunt K 00:24:23.44 Miami Southridge HS 92 (76) 202 Anna Tullidge K 00:24:24.55 Martin County HS 93 (77) 155 Kayden Layman K 00:24:24.97 Jupiter HS 94 78 895 Elisa Arenas K 00:24:27.58 West Broward HS 95 79 1778 Julia Alvarez Drago K 00:24:27.75 Coral Reef HS 96 0 682 Maya Salas K 00:24:31.65 Spanish River HS 97 0 812 Chelsea Decambre K 00:24:38.23 Treasure Coast HS 98 80 87 Yaritza Montgomery K 00:24:38.92 John A. Ferguson HS 99 81 1780 Hilda Deveaux K 00:24:39.33 Coral Reef HS 100 82 1977 Abbey Brosnihan K 00:24:42.90 Fort Pierce Central HS 101 83 245 Daryl Quichimbo K 00:24:44.10 Miami Coral Park HS 102 84 1978 Emma Brosnihan K 00:24:50.39 Fort Pierce Central HS 103 85 1805 Chelsea Fleurinor K 00:24:58.87 Coral Springs HS 104 86 249 Daniela Suarez K 00:25:04.78 Miami Coral Park HS 105 0 773 Hannah Maus K 00:25:05.01 St. Thomas Aquinas HS
Printed: 9/20/2018 9:13:27 AM
Page: 7 of 9
Spanish River 4A Girls Varsity
106 0 1595 Rachel Janke K 00:25:09.81 Boca Raton HS 107 (87) 152 Zoie Hawker K 00:25:13.98 Jupiter HS 108 0 1584 Kelsey Dingle K 00:25:14.76 Boca Raton HS 109 0 787 Faith Wallace K 00:25:18.63 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 110 0 1578 Elissa Bergman K 00:25:23.58 Boca Raton HS 111 (88) 1785 Olivia Silva K 00:25:27.57 Coral Reef HS 112 89 247 Jileisi Rodriguez K 00:25:36.84 Miami Coral Park HS 113 (90) 547 Marissa Centrella K 00:25:43.29 Park Vista HS 114 91 894 Daniela Alicea K 00:25:45.38 West Broward HS 115 92 1906 Elisa Barajas K 00:25:47.13 Felix Varela HS 116 93 238 Amanda Evans K 00:25:48.76 Miami Coral Park HS 117 (94) 1779 Ariana Borda K 00:26:00.69 Coral Reef HS 118 95 1919 Natalie Rodriguez K 00:26:01.79 Felix Varela HS 119 0 162 Heather Wilson K 00:26:01.90 Jupiter HS 120 0 303 Jamesha Williams K 00:26:02.20 Miami Southridge HS 121 0 1962 Melissa Pearson K 00:26:03.47 Fort Lauderdale HS 122 0 301 Lauran Simms K 00:26:08.32 Miami Southridge HS 123 96 834 Rylee Woodall K 00:26:11.21 Vero Beach HS 124 0 1709 Claire De Lacoste K 00:26:13.17 Cooper City HS 125 97 900 Lynsie Sanchez K 00:26:27.18 West Broward HS 126 0 1957 Emoijah Bridges K 00:26:29.05 Fort Lauderdale HS 127 0 158 Holly Lohman K 00:26:34.38 Jupiter HS 128 98 1742 Carra Springer K 00:26:34.98 Coral Gables HS 129 99 88 Ana Pereira K 00:26:44.33 John A. Ferguson HS 130 100 1806 Theresa Frederick K 00:26:44.74 Coral Springs HS 131 101 866 Karinne Mitchell K 00:26:45.93 Wellington HS 132 102 1917 Nelly Pinto K 00:26:55.55 Felix Varela HS 133 (103) 251 Hassell Zeledon K 00:26:56.59 Miami Coral Park HS 134 104 515 Lauren Cooney K 00:26:57.20 Palm Beach Central HS 135 (105) 1916 Angela Munoz K 00:27:07.62 Felix Varela HS 136 106 516 Hailey Dermody K 00:27:09.25 Palm Beach Central HS 137 0 1509 Lexi Snavely K 00:27:23.63 Atlantic HS (Delray) 138 107 826 Emma Rebman K 00:27:32.22 Vero Beach HS 139 108 822 Tessa Johnson K 00:27:35.01 Vero Beach HS 140 0 148 Mackenzie Gale K 00:27:35.48 Jupiter HS 141 109 867 Ana Stowell K 00:27:42.16 Wellington HS 142 0 307 Jazmyn Cramer K 00:27:42.63 Miami Sunset HS 143 0 751 Lia Kempf K 00:27:46.82 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 144 110 1981 Abbigail Lewiston K 00:27:47.33 Fort Pierce Central HS 145 111 1732 Mia Betancourt K 00:27:50.07 Coral Gables HS 146 112 899 Sofia Ojeda K 00:27:58.58 West Broward HS 147 113 863 Kathryn Bojanowski K 00:27:59.24 Wellington HS 148 (114) 898 Kelsey Noda K 00:28:05.77 West Broward HS 149 (115) 524 Tatiana Teperino K 00:28:06.00 Palm Beach Central HS 150 (116) 901 Samaria Smiley K 00:28:15.02 West Broward HS 151 (117) 239 Sofia Falcon K 00:28:19.45 Miami Coral Park HS 152 0 1963 Maya Silverberg K 00:28:41.17 Fort Lauderdale HS 153 118 821 Emily Duncanson K 00:28:45.38 Vero Beach HS 154 119 827 Ilyana Reed K 00:28:55.16 Vero Beach HS 155 0 1508 alize Rodriquez K 00:29:01.05 Atlantic HS (Delray) 156 (120) 833 Sarah Wolf K 00:29:09.45 Vero Beach HS 157 121 1983 Audrey Rubio K 00:29:17.02 Fort Pierce Central HS 158 0 1944 Alex Studdard K 00:29:18.40 Forest Hill HS 159 0 750 Jevhanny Dessalines K 00:29:23.20 St. Lucie West Centennial HS
Printed: 9/20/2018 9:13:27 AM
Page: 8 of 9
Spanish River 4A Girls Varsity
160 (122) 520 Kaitlyn Murphy K 00:29:41.76 Palm Beach Central HS 161 0 311 Mercedes Jurado K 00:29:43.30 Miami Sunset HS 162 0 1940 Jessica Barrera Solis K 00:29:46.44 Forest Hill HS 163 (123) 861 Kerry Farrell K 00:30:03.94 Wellington HS 164 (124) 824 Sophia Lockhart K 00:30:43.43 Vero Beach HS 165 0 1786 Katelyn Williams K 00:31:08.50 Coral Reef HS 166 0 1941 Jamesline Jeudy K 00:31:21.21 Forest Hill HS 167 (125) 1980 Alethia Jacas K 00:33:32.32 Fort Pierce Central HS 168 126 121 Anaisleysis Lara K 00:33:43.43 John I. Leonard HS 169 (127) 864 Nicole Desilva K 00:34:15.62 Wellington HS 170 0 862 Brenda Guajardo K 00:34:20.76 Wellington HS 171 128 122 Marianela Lopez K 00:34:32.92 John I. Leonard HS 172 0 616 Sofia Campos K 00:34:49.13 Seminole Ridge HS 173 0 1708 Shaddi Abdala K 00:34:56.00 Cooper City HS 174 0 813 Andrea Herrera K 00:35:04.02 Treasure Coast HS 175 0 928 Makayla James K 00:37:01.52 Royal Palm Beach HS 176 0 754 Brittney Smith K 00:37:30.36 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 177 129 117 Zureli Gomez K 00:39:35.45 John I. Leonard HS 178 130 116 Neaveah Cardenas K 00:39:35.65 John I. Leonard HS 179 0 1511 Natalie Zlatev K 00:40:02.60 Atlantic HS (Delray) 180 (131) 119 Ernteia Jean Baptiste K 00:40:51.36 John I. Leonard HS 181 0 1502 Celia Boyajian K 00:42:42.74 Atlantic HS (Delray)
Printed: 9/20/2018 9:13:27 AM
Page: 9 of 9