Frisco Invitational

August 26, 2017


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 272 NICK HENDRIX Frisco Wakeland 15:28.6 4:59/M    
2 2 224 JOSIAH ASMEROM Frisco Heritage 15:58.1 5:09/M    
3 3 181 JONATHAN CHUNG Allen 16:04.2 5:11/M    
4 4 323 PRESTON WILSCHETZ Plano West 16:07.4 5:12/M    
5 5 322 COLE WILSCHETZ Plano West 16:10.3 5:13/M    
6 6 218 KEVIN CURRY Frisco 16:17.1 5:15/M    
7 7 292 GRAEME MACLEAN McKinney 16:41.1 5:23/M    
8 8 264 WYATT WINGARD Frisco Reedy 16:42.7 5:23/M    
9 9 274 CAYDEN MARSH Frisco Wakeland 16:45.2 5:24/M    
10 10 271 JOEL GUZMAN Frisco Wakeland 16:49.2 5:25/M    
11 11 241 JAHSON FERGUSON Frisco Liberty 16:49.4 5:25/M    
12 12 231 STEVEN ARMENDARIZ Frisco Independence 16:53.3 5:27/M    
13 13 318 HUDSON HEIKKINEN Plano West 16:53.6 5:27/M    
14 14 275 MICHAEL O'HARE Frisco Wakeland 16:53.9 5:27/M    
15 15 248 STEVEN AUSTIN Frisco Lone Star 17:01.7 5:29/M    
16 16 232 PETER CORRIGAN Frisco Independence 17:02.6 5:30/M    
17 17 183 MATTHEW JORDAN Allen 17:06.9 5:31/M    
18 18 197 JACK ALESSIO Dallas Highland Park 17:10.0 5:32/M    
19 19 325 BRYCE BETZEN Randall 17:13.2 5:33/M    
20 20 184 WILL JORDAN Allen 17:17.9 5:35/M    
21 21 205 JOHN MOSS Dallas Highland Park 17:19.2 5:35/M    
22 22 269 NATNAEL ENRIGHT Frisco Wakeland 17:21.7 5:36/M    
23 23 345 LANDRY BROWN Richardson Pearce 17:24.5 5:37/M    
24 24 265 BRYAN BAYLES Frisco Wakeland 17:25.1 5:37/M    
25 25 185 JUSTIN LOKEY Allen 17:26.0 5:37/M    
26 26 311 TYLER DRUECKHAMMER Plano 17:26.9 5:37/M    
27 27 350 WILLIAM SALONY Richardson Pearce 17:27.9 5:38/M    
28 28 286 BRYAN CASTILLO Lewisville The Colony 17:29.2 5:38/M    
29 29 244 SUMUKH SATISH Frisco Liberty 17:29.3 5:38/M    
30 30 312 WESLEY DRUECKHAMMER Plano 17:29.3 5:38/M    
31 31 266 DUKE BRINKLEY Frisco Wakeland 17:29.7 5:38/M    
32 32 180 STEPHEN BENNION Allen 17:30.1 5:39/M    
33 33 213 SERGIO LEON Denton Braswell 17:30.2 5:39/M    
34 34 203 TYLER MEAD Dallas Highland Park 17:32.4 5:39/M    
35 35 288 BRENNAN HILTS Lewisville The Colony 17:33.6 5:40/M    
36 36 201 ERIC LARA Dallas Highland Park 17:35.0 5:40/M    
37 37 331 SAM WILSON Randall 17:36.9 5:41/M    
38 38 320 ANDREW REED Plano West 17:38.2 5:41/M    
39 39 314 EVAN LEMONS Plano 17:42.0 5:43/M    
40 40 317 KRIS CIRCENIS Plano West 17:45.8 5:44/M    
41 41 189 TANNER THORNBERRY Allen 17:46.0 5:44/M    
42 42 332 AIDAN WRIGHT Randall 17:46.9 5:44/M    
43 43 262 LUKE LAWSON Frisco Reedy 17:47.0 5:44/M    
44 44 246 LUCAS SMALL Frisco Liberty 17:48.1 5:45/M    
45 45 294 EMMANUEL MARTINEZ McKinney 17:50.7 5:45/M    
46 46 315 GRIFFIN SMITH Plano 17:51.4 5:45/M    
47 47 296 CHASEN ZIMMER McKinney 17:52.2 5:46/M    
48 48 299 CONNOR SCHREHER McKinney North 17:53.5 5:46/M    
49 49 223 ELIJAH ALEXANDER Frisco Heritage 17:55.1 5:47/M    
50 50 298 KORBIN FIELDS McKinney North 17:57.2 5:47/M    
51 51 242 ZACH MOORE Frisco Liberty 17:57.7 5:47/M    
52 52 284 JOSHUA SCHUTTER Garland Sachse 17:58.2 5:48/M    
53 (> 7) 276 JACK WINNE Frisco Wakeland 17:58.6 5:48/M    
54 53 247 PRESTON URBINE Frisco Liberty 17:58.9 5:48/M    
55 54 200 BRETT JACOT Dallas Highland Park 18:00.2 5:48/M    
56 55 376 JOE MORALES West Mesquite 18:01.2 5:49/M    
57 56 300 LIAM SZLACHTOWSKI McKinney North 18:01.5 5:49/M    
58 (< 5) 239 GRAYSON KLOSOWSKI Frisco Lebanon Trail 18:02.2 5:49/M    
59 57 297 ANTHONY BERARDESCO McKinney North 18:02.7 5:49/M    
60 58 938 YAFIET YEMANE Richardson 18:02.8 5:49/M    
61 59 347 CHRISTOPHER MEWING Richardson Pearce 18:03.1 5:49/M    
62 60 206 PIERCE WHITEMAN Dallas Highland Park 18:04.9 5:50/M    
63 61 199 REESE HATHAWAY Dallas Highland Park 18:07.1 5:51/M    
64 62 234 JOSHUA HINCKLEY Frisco Independence 18:07.1 5:51/M    
65 (> 7) 198 CHARLES CAMPBELL Dallas Highland Park 18:07.2 5:51/M    
66 63 306 JULIO ROSALES Mesquite Horn 18:07.9 5:51/M    
67 64 251 KADIN MILLER Frisco Lone Star 18:08.3 5:51/M    
68 65 295 JESUS MARTINEZ McKinney 18:08.6 5:51/M    
69 66 302 BRENNAN WELCH McKinney North 18:09.7 5:51/M    
70 (> 7) 273 LUCAS JONES Frisco Wakeland 18:10.2 5:52/M    
71 67 301 RILEY THOMPSON McKinney North 18:10.9 5:52/M    
72 68 186 MAX MORELL Allen 18:12.6 5:52/M    
73 69 377 LEONARDO ROMO RODRIGUEZ West Mesquite 18:13.2 5:53/M    
74 70 243 PIERCE RUPERT Frisco Liberty 18:13.8 5:53/M    
75 71 313 JOSH FOOTE Plano 18:17.1 5:54/M    
76 72 287 WESLEY GIBBS Lewisville The Colony 18:18.3 5:54/M    
77 73 351 JOHN SELL Richardson Pearce 18:19.1 5:55/M    
78 74 360 WILL KNOX Rockwall Heath 18:19.6 5:55/M    
79 (> 7) 182 JACKSON HALL Allen 18:22.2 5:55/M    
80 75 328 GRANT LEDBETTER Randall 18:23.2 5:56/M    
81 76 373 MANUEL GOMEZ West Mesquite 18:23.7 5:56/M    
82 77 289 JOVAN JACKSON Lewisville The Colony 18:27.1 5:57/M    
83 78 285 GABRIEL AGUIRRE Lewisville The Colony 18:28.0 5:57/M    
84 (> 7) 187 BRENDEN PITNEY Allen 18:30.1 5:58/M    
85 79 277 SETH ALVAREZ Garland Sachse 18:30.5 5:58/M    
86 80 245 DEVANSH SAXENA Frisco Liberty 18:30.9 5:58/M    
87 (< 5) 238 FRANCO ALCANTARA-GONZALEZ Frisco Lebanon Trail 18:31.5 5:58/M    
88 81 371 TYLER TOWNLEY Trinity Christian Addison 18:33.9 5:59/M    
89 82 378 ARNOLDO SANCHEZ West Mesquite 18:34.2 5:59/M    
90 (> 7) 202 MATTHEW LIPPMAN Dallas Highland Park 18:34.9 5:59/M    
91 83 349 CHRISTOPHER PARK Richardson Pearce 18:35.7 6:00/M    
92 84 333 OSVALDO BARBOSA Richardson 18:36.5 6:00/M    
93 (> 7) 204 ETHAN MOSS Dallas Highland Park 18:36.9 6:00/M    
94 85 290 STEPHEN KOOKER McKinney 18:38.1 6:01/M    
95 86 334 CHAD BYRD Richardson 18:39.2 6:01/M    
96 87 385 ALEX WOOD Wylie East 18:40.0 6:01/M    
97 (< 5) 255 JOTHAM ASMEROM Frisco Memorial 18:41.5 6:02/M    
98 (> 7) 267 RYAN CHESTER Frisco Wakeland 18:42.2 6:02/M    
99 88 329 JOHN MICHAEL MORRISON Randall 18:42.7 6:02/M    
100 89 357 JAKE DALFREY Rockwall Heath 18:42.9 6:02/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 90 375 JUAN MARTINEZ West Mesquite 18:43.9 6:02/M    
102 91 225 ZACHARY BENN Frisco Heritage 18:48.2 6:04/M    
103 92 194 ALLEN HERNANDEZ Dallas Adamson 18:48.5 6:04/M    
104 93 291 ASHER LAUDERDALE McKinney 18:49.7 6:04/M    
105 94 382 TY JARVIS Wylie East 18:50.7 6:05/M    
106 95 261 TYLER KOKES Frisco Reedy 18:53.4 6:05/M    
107 96 363 WILL MCINTOSH Trinity Christian Addison 18:54.2 6:06/M    
108 97 220 NICHOLAS DEUTSCH Frisco 18:55.3 6:06/M    
109 98 212 CARLO LEON Denton Braswell 18:56.1 6:06/M    
110 99 352 MASON VEGA Richardson Pearce 18:56.6 6:06/M    
111 100 384 JOSE OCAMPO Wylie East 18:57.0 6:07/M    
112 101 214 BRANDON LOPEZ Denton Braswell 18:59.1 6:07/M    
113 102 310 JOHN ASPLIN Plano 19:03.2 6:09/M    
114 103 381 CHRISTIAN JARVIS Wylie East 19:03.2 6:09/M    
115 104 229 REECE RIHERD Frisco Heritage 19:03.4 6:09/M    
116 105 369 LOGAN ROCK Trinity Christian Addison 19:04.9 6:09/M    
117 106 358 JUDE HANVEY Rockwall Heath 19:04.9 6:09/M    
118 (> 7) 270 ISAAC GARZA Frisco Wakeland 19:06.1 6:10/M    
119 (> 7) 268 CARTER COLEMAN Frisco Wakeland 19:06.9 6:10/M    
120 107 260 EMMITT KENNEY Frisco Reedy 19:06.9 6:10/M    
121 108 884 HECTOR SALDIERNA Mesquite Horn 19:07.1 6:10/M    
122 109 233 QUINTEN FORD Frisco Independence 19:08.5 6:10/M    
123 110 263 NATHAN STEGMANN Frisco Reedy 19:10.1 6:11/M    
124 111 207 LATRELL BOWEN Denton Braswell 19:10.9 6:11/M    
125 112 217 IAN BLAND Frisco 19:11.6 6:11/M    
126 (> 7) 188 KYLE RUBENS Allen 19:13.4 6:12/M    
127 113 236 COLTON KORENEK Frisco Independence 19:21.9 6:15/M    
128 114 208 AUSTIN BURROWS Denton Braswell 19:24.2 6:15/M    
129 115 282 CHRISTOPHER GOODWIN Garland Sachse 19:31.7 6:18/M    
130 116 379 ELIEL CORTEZ Wylie East 19:34.7 6:19/M    
131 117 280 ABLE DAGNE Garland Sachse 19:39.5 6:20/M    
132 118 305 CAESAR ROSALES Mesquite Horn 19:39.7 6:20/M    
133 119 226 GANNON HALL Frisco Heritage 19:41.2 6:21/M    
134 120 210 JACOB KETTERER Denton Braswell 19:41.6 6:21/M    
135 121 354 BROCK BERNARD Rockwall Heath 19:41.8 6:21/M    
136 122 252 JACOB RENDULIC Frisco Lone Star 19:42.2 6:21/M    
137 123 193 MAURICIO ESPINOZA Dallas Adamson 19:43.7 6:22/M    
138 124 374 ALFRED HUERTA West Mesquite 19:46.1 6:23/M    
139 125 278 LUCAS CARTER Garland Sachse 19:47.3 6:23/M    
140 126 362 ADAM VERBEKE Rockwall Heath 19:48.9 6:23/M    
141 127 346 PATRICK MCGARRAHAN Richardson Pearce 19:51.1 6:24/M    
142 128 250 JAYDEEP GOLLA Frisco Lone Star 19:54.7 6:25/M    
143 129 365 SETH BATOR Trinity Christian Addison 19:57.1 6:26/M    
144 130 259 AIDEN GONZALEZ-RODILES Frisco Reedy 19:59.1 6:27/M    
145 131 235 QUINTEN KISPERT Frisco Independence 20:01.2 6:27/M    
146 132 211 BRANDON LAWSON Denton Braswell 20:02.7 6:28/M    
147 (> 7) 216 HAYDEN ROUSSY Denton Braswell 20:03.3 6:28/M    
148 133 380 JARON HARBISON Wylie East 20:04.6 6:28/M    
149 134 281 ISRAEL GARCIA Garland Sachse 20:05.3 6:29/M    
150 (< 5) 257 HUGH LOKAR Frisco Memorial 20:20.2 6:34/M    
151 135 254 AARON ZAMORA Frisco Lone Star 20:23.7 6:35/M    
152 136 307 OMARI SANDIFER Mesquite Horn 20:24.4 6:35/M    
153 (> 7) 209 RYAN FIELDS Denton Braswell 20:24.5 6:35/M    
154 137 353 JACOB ARMSTRONG Rockwall Heath 20:26.5 6:35/M    
155 (> 7) 215 ISAAC OSORIO Denton Braswell 20:28.4 6:36/M    
156 138 336 ANGEL MARCIAL Richardson 20:35.5 6:38/M    
157 139 848 CARTER WALTERS McKinney 20:35.7 6:38/M    
158 140 364 JACKSON THORNTON Trinity Christian Addison 20:53.3 6:44/M    
159 141 713 JOSHUA WHALEN Frisco Heritage 21:00.2 6:46/M    
160 142 279 NICHOLAS CUZZO Garland Sachse 21:07.1 6:49/M    
161 143 337 ELIJAH MONTAGEU Richardson 21:07.7 6:49/M    
162 144 258 COOPER DAMM Frisco Reedy 21:15.5 6:51/M    
163 (< 5) 344 MIGUEL QUINTANILLA Richardson Berkner 21:25.8 6:55/M    
164 145 237 MATTHEW LANGE Frisco Independence 21:27.3 6:55/M    
165 146 219 GARRETT DEUTCH Frisco 21:31.6 6:56/M    
166 (< 5) 240 SAMUEL MENG Frisco Lebanon Trail 21:32.2 6:57/M    
167 147 339 VICTOR OAJACA Richardson 21:33.3 6:57/M    
168 148 327 ZACH JANZEN Randall 21:43.2 7:00/M    
169 149 249 COLIN CAVANAUGH Frisco Lone Star 21:44.4 7:01/M    
170 150 309 RAFAEL ZEPEDA Mesquite Horn 21:47.7 7:02/M    
171 151 338 SAMUEL MYERS Richardson 21:50.3 7:03/M    
172 152 366 CONNOR DEWEY Trinity Christian Addison 21:50.7 7:03/M    
173 153 308 ALEJANDRO VILLALVA Mesquite Horn 21:57.1 7:05/M    
174 (> 7) 283 ISAAC GRAHAM Garland Sachse 22:01.1 7:06/M    
175 154 368 MASON MORLAND Trinity Christian Addison 22:08.4 7:08/M    
176 155 196 HEUBERTO ZUNIGA Dallas Adamson 22:09.5 7:09/M    
177 156 304 ARAMIZ CERDA Mesquite Horn 22:16.1 7:11/M    
178 (> 7) 367 RYAN FREESE Trinity Christian Addison 22:36.6 7:17/M    
179 (< 5) 256 DIEGO DIAZ Frisco Memorial 22:50.4 7:22/M    
180 157 253 NOAH RODRIGUEZ Frisco Lone Star 23:06.4 7:27/M    
181 (> 7) 370 WILL SPIVEY Trinity Christian Addison 23:21.7 7:32/M    
182 158 222 CHASE PRIDE Frisco 23:57.2 7:44/M    
183 159 191 ISAAC ALBA Dallas Adamson 24:24.8 7:52/M    
184 160 667 TRUJILLO CHRISTIAN Dallas Adamson 25:33.8 8:15/M    
185 161 221 HUNTER EVANS Frisco 25:34.4 8:15/M    
186 162 670 KEVIN GARCIA Dallas Adamson 30:16.2 9:46/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 319 BRIAN MCKEOWN Plano West 17:22.6 5:36/M    
2 2 899 CONRAD KRUEGER Plano West 17:44.8 5:43/M    
3 3 902 ALEC MOBLEY Plano West 18:08.9 5:51/M    
4 4 869 FERNANDO MENA McKinney North 18:23.3 5:56/M    
5 5 909 SHARAN VENKATESHWAR Plano West 18:29.2 5:58/M    
6 6 735 MICHAEL COPPINGER Frisco Liberty 18:38.6 6:01/M    
7 7 653 MICHAEL MORELL Allen 18:42.1 6:02/M    
8 8 665 ANGEL BENITEZ Dallas Adamson 18:49.3 6:04/M    
9 9 867 DAVID MALDONADO McKinney North 18:50.2 6:05/M    
10 10 655 JONATHAN PURCELL Allen 18:51.5 6:05/M    
11 11 993 NOAH TIERNEY Richardson Pearce 18:54.3 6:06/M    
12 12 701 MICHAEL STEWART Dallas Highland Park 18:54.6 6:06/M    
13 13 910 AARON VILLAFRANCA Plano West 18:54.8 6:06/M    
14 14 862 JIMMY KEHOE McKinney North 18:55.3 6:06/M    
15 15 889 JAMES KAO Plano 18:55.4 6:06/M    
16 16 1002 KEITH BOUDEWIJN Rockwall Heath 18:55.4 6:06/M    
17 17 876 TYLER SEMLER McKinney North 18:56.0 6:06/M    
18 18 666 DIEGO CAZARES Dallas Adamson 18:58.3 6:07/M    
19 19 1020 JEOVANI ELIAS West Mesquite 18:58.7 6:07/M    
20 20 652 NOLAN MARRS Allen 19:03.8 6:09/M    
21 21 664 YAIT ARMENDARIZ Dallas Adamson 19:06.4 6:10/M    
22 22 810 JACOB TURBIDY Frisco Wakeland 19:08.4 6:10/M    
23 23 890 ASAEL MARTINEZ Plano 19:10.3 6:11/M    
24 24 897 ERIC JIANG Plano West 19:11.3 6:11/M    
25 25 863 LIAM KELLY McKinney North 19:11.9 6:11/M    
26 26 794 JAMES LENSMEYER Frisco Wakeland 19:12.3 6:12/M    
27 27 677 THOMAS BANDY Dallas Highland Park 19:13.2 6:12/M    
28 28 839 NOAH WITHAM Lewisville The Colony 19:13.6 6:12/M    
29 29 646 AIDAN CARROLL Allen 19:18.8 6:14/M    
30 30 870 IVAN MONTGOMERY McKinney North 19:19.1 6:14/M    
31 31 789 BEN JOERGER Frisco Wakeland 19:22.2 6:15/M    
32 32 786 RYAN HEINRICH Frisco Wakeland 19:22.5 6:15/M    
33 33 678 DYLAN BENAK Dallas Highland Park 19:32.4 6:18/M    
34 34 857 JADEN GLASS McKinney North 19:33.1 6:18/M    
35 35 836 SEAN DAUGHERTY Lewisville The Colony 19:34.9 6:19/M    
36 36 656 SHAHEER RAHMAN Allen 19:35.3 6:19/M    
37 37 732 JUAN ARCE Frisco Liberty 19:37.1 6:20/M    
38 38 650 CONNER FERGUS Allen 19:37.3 6:20/M    
39 39 675 KEVIN SOTO Dallas Adamson 19:37.6 6:20/M    
40 40 911 BRANDON WELSH Plano West 19:38.4 6:20/M    
41 41 780 JACOB GEIGER Frisco Wakeland 19:41.5 6:21/M    
42 42 762 ETHAN GRANDFIELD Frisco Reedy 19:41.9 6:21/M    
43 43 738 DIEGO LORENSO Frisco Liberty 19:42.1 6:21/M    
44 44 779 TYLER CRAGUN Frisco Wakeland 19:43.3 6:22/M    
45 45 1038 ALEXANDER ZAMORA Wylie East 19:45.4 6:22/M    
46 (> 7) 894 PATRICK BRZEZINA Plano West 19:45.4 6:22/M    
47 (> 7) 855 CESAR FLORES McKinney North 19:47.8 6:23/M    
48 46 927 DANIEL ZAYAS Princeton 19:51.2 6:24/M    
49 (> 7) 875 LANDRY RATLIFF McKinney North 19:51.8 6:24/M    
50 (> 7) 892 JOSHUA BILLMAN Plano West 19:52.7 6:25/M    
51 (> 7) 854 GRAYDON COWGILL McKinney North 19:52.7 6:25/M    
52 47 948 JACOB ABEL Richardson Pearce 19:52.8 6:25/M    
53 48 915 PEDRO ANGUIANO Princeton 19:54.3 6:25/M    
54 49 699 HOLT SIELING Dallas Highland Park 19:54.5 6:25/M    
55 50 1032 ZALYN HAMILTON Wylie East 19:55.0 6:25/M    
56 (> 7) 896 MASEN HIATT Plano West 19:55.6 6:25/M    
57 51 1008 WARREN O'CONNOR Rockwall Heath 19:55.7 6:25/M    
58 52 843 DAVIN PRICE McKinney 19:56.7 6:26/M    
59 53 745 ALLEN VASQUEZ Frisco Liberty 19:57.5 6:26/M    
60 54 845 JAXON SOTO McKinney 19:57.8 6:26/M    
61 55 888 HOLDEN JOHNSON Plano 19:57.9 6:26/M    
62 56 663 SAIMON YOHANNES Allen 19:58.4 6:26/M    
63 57 833 CORGAN BARBER Lewisville The Colony 20:02.6 6:28/M    
64 (> 7) 903 MATTHEW PARKS Plano West 20:02.9 6:28/M    
65 (> 7) 649 NICK FELLER Allen 20:03.5 6:28/M    
66 (> 7) 660 PARKER VANNATTER Allen 20:03.6 6:28/M    
67 58 383 TALYN JONES Wylie East 20:05.5 6:29/M    
68 (> 7) 891 IAN ARTHO Plano West 20:05.9 6:29/M    
69 (> 7) 865 COLE LACHONA-LUDA McKinney North 20:11.2 6:31/M    
70 (> 7) 866 ETHAN LARKIN McKinney North 20:11.2 6:31/M    
71 59 822 GAVIN CLYMER Garland Sachse 20:11.4 6:31/M    
72 (> 7) 651 HARRISON GALLO Allen 20:11.8 6:31/M    
73 60 829 REECE SPEARS Garland Sachse 20:13.4 6:31/M    
74 61 954 CHARLES BRUMLEY Richardson Pearce 20:15.7 6:32/M    
75 62 914 FERNANDO ANCHONDO GARCIA Princeton 20:16.9 6:32/M    
76 63 748 RISHIKUMAR GUNASEKARAN Frisco Lone Star 20:20.1 6:34/M    
77 64 684 KAI JEJURIKAR Dallas Highland Park 20:21.3 6:34/M    
78 65 790 TYLER JOHNSTON Frisco Wakeland 20:24.4 6:35/M    
79 66 693 JACK PAYNE Dallas Highland Park 20:24.6 6:35/M    
80 67 991 LOGAN TAMPLIN Richardson Pearce 20:25.5 6:35/M    
81 68 988 ANDREW SPENCE Richardson Pearce 20:25.9 6:35/M    
82 69 844 BRAEDEN ROGERS TRACY McKinney 20:32.3 6:37/M    
83 70 705 JITESH VEMULA Dallas Highland Park 20:33.3 6:38/M    
84 (> 7) 804 MATTHEW ROBERTSON Frisco Wakeland 20:33.3 6:38/M    
85 71 816 JORGE ACOSTA-GUTIERREZ Garland Sachse 20:34.1 6:38/M    
86 (> 7) 679 TRISTAN BROWN Dallas Highland Park 20:34.4 6:38/M    
87 (> 7) 690 JACOB MCMULLEN Dallas Highland Park 20:36.1 6:39/M    
88 (> 7) 657 WILL SENEGAL Allen 20:36.3 6:39/M    
89 72 741 ETHAN RIEDL Frisco Liberty 20:37.1 6:39/M    
90 73 837 ADRIAN MORALES Lewisville The Colony 20:39.3 6:40/M    
91 (> 7) 795 ANDREW LONG Frisco Wakeland 20:40.6 6:40/M    
92 (> 7) 860 JOSE GUZMAN McKinney North 20:41.4 6:40/M    
93 74 1022 ZAID GUZMAN West Mesquite 20:44.7 6:41/M    
94 (> 7) 852 CHASE BARNEY McKinney North 20:45.9 6:42/M    
95 (> 7) 796 JACK MANESS Frisco Wakeland 20:47.1 6:42/M    
96 75 851 GRAHAM WILSON McKinney 20:47.1 6:42/M    
97 76 980 SAMUEL PAQUETTE Richardson Pearce 20:49.3 6:43/M    
98 77 734 CHRIS COPPINGER Frisco Liberty 20:49.9 6:43/M    
99 (> 7) 807 ZACHARY SMULLEN Frisco Wakeland 20:51.1 6:44/M    
100 78 1017 JUAN CASTRO West Mesquite 20:55.9 6:45/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 79 743 ANISH RUDRA Frisco Liberty 20:58.2 6:46/M    
102 80 721 JACOB THACKER Frisco Independence 20:58.7 6:46/M    
103 81 923 AIDAN HOVIND Princeton 20:59.2 6:46/M    
104 82 959 JUAN CRUZ Richardson Pearce 20:59.9 6:46/M    
105 (> 7) 662 HAYDEN WALKER Allen 21:00.1 6:46/M    
106 83 1019 GIANCARLO DI ROMA West Mesquite 21:01.3 6:47/M    
107 84 886 STONE HANEY Plano 21:02.4 6:47/M    
108 (> 7) 788 DYLAN HIU Frisco Wakeland 21:04.4 6:48/M    
109 (> 7) 802 NICHOLAS RATERMANN Frisco Wakeland 21:04.9 6:48/M    
110 (> 7) 694 WARREN PETERIE Dallas Highland Park 21:05.1 6:48/M    
111 (> 7) 700 GAVIN STALLINGS Dallas Highland Park 21:05.6 6:48/M    
112 85 716 MARCUS DOUGHERTY Frisco Independence 21:06.5 6:48/M    
113 86 758 JACKSON BOURNE Frisco Reedy 21:08.1 6:49/M    
114 87 717 AVERY JACOBS Frisco Independence 21:08.5 6:49/M    
115 (> 7) 781 GRANT GOIN Frisco Wakeland 21:09.0 6:49/M    
116 88 943 MIGUEL SALAZAR Richardson 21:09.7 6:49/M    
117 (> 7) 871 ALFREDO OLVERA-JIMENEZ McKinney North 21:10.1 6:50/M    
118 89 1036 JESUS SANCHEZ Wylie East 21:11.3 6:50/M    
119 (> 7) 971 ANDREW KEDERSHA Richardson Pearce 21:11.6 6:50/M    
120 (> 7) 960 PAULO DE LIRA Richardson Pearce 21:12.1 6:50/M    
121 90 768 ARYAN PUNJABI Frisco Reedy 21:12.3 6:50/M    
122 91 1023 FELIX HUIZACHE West Mesquite 21:13.6 6:51/M    
123 92 939 VICTOR NJERU Richardson 21:14.3 6:51/M    
124 (> 7) 688 NATHAN LIU Dallas Highland Park 21:15.7 6:51/M    
125 93 840 ALEXANDER ELSWORTH McKinney 21:17.6 6:52/M    
126 (> 7) 702 LUKE STONE Dallas Highland Park 21:23.3 6:54/M    
127 (> 7) 972 NOAH KIESLING Richardson Pearce 21:24.1 6:54/M    
128 94 924 BRIAN LANDA Princeton 21:25.8 6:55/M    
129 (> 7) 878 ELYJAH VALDEZ McKinney North 21:26.3 6:55/M    
130 (> 7) 659 UNIX TUNG Allen 21:30.1 6:56/M    
131 95 926 ZACHARY THERRIEN-MARTIN Princeton 21:31.1 6:56/M    
132 96 919 SAMUEL EGNER Princeton 21:32.1 6:57/M    
133 97 835 ASHTON CROSS Lewisville The Colony 21:33.3 6:57/M    
134 98 1030 AARON BLAKENEY Wylie East 21:35.1 6:58/M    
135 (> 7) 874 JACOB POTTER McKinney North 21:35.3 6:58/M    
136 (> 7) 689 ROBERT MARYE Dallas Highland Park 21:38.9 6:59/M    
137 (< 5) 753 SAWYER BUTLER Frisco Memorial 21:40.1 6:59/M    
138 (< 5) 727 GABRIEL IBANEZ Frisco Lebanon Trail 21:40.8 6:59/M    
139 (> 7) 661 ANTONIO VILLA Allen 21:41.2 7:00/M    
140 (> 7) 687 JUSTIN LI Dallas Highland Park 21:41.9 7:00/M    
141 99 722 AIDAN TIBUNI Frisco Independence 21:42.6 7:00/M    
142 (> 7) 648 JAKE DAHL Allen 21:42.8 7:00/M    
143 100 764 ALEXANDER JOE Frisco Reedy 21:43.8 7:00/M    
144 (> 7) 922 VLADIMIR GARCIA Princeton 21:44.7 7:01/M    
145 (> 7) 953 THOMAS BRUCE Richardson Pearce 21:45.9 7:01/M    
146 (> 7) 647 ETHAN CONNER Allen 21:47.1 7:02/M    
147 (> 7) 877 BRAYDEN THOMPSON McKinney North 21:48.5 7:02/M    
148 101 674 ALEXIS SOTO Dallas Adamson 21:48.5 7:02/M    
149 (> 7) 697 BEN REYNOLDS Dallas Highland Park 21:49.6 7:02/M    
150 (> 7) 706 ROBERT WHITE Dallas Highland Park 21:49.9 7:02/M    
151 (> 7) 772 BRETT BAKER Frisco Wakeland 21:54.1 7:04/M    
152 (> 7) 995 JACKSON WHITE Richardson Pearce 21:55.1 7:04/M    
153 (< 5) 879 JAIDEN CAUSEY Mesquite Horn 21:55.3 7:04/M    
154 102 771 ZACHARY WARHOFTIG Frisco Reedy 21:58.6 7:05/M    
155 (< 5) 756 BRENNAN HALPIN Frisco Memorial 22:00.4 7:06/M    
156 103 1021 ALAN GONZALEZ West Mesquite 22:03.2 7:07/M    
157 (> 7) 893 NICK BOWLES Plano West 22:04.3 7:07/M    
158 (> 7) 746 ARMANDO VASQUEZ Frisco Liberty 22:07.1 7:08/M    
159 (< 5) 726 ISHAAN GREWAL Frisco Lebanon Trail 22:07.3 7:08/M    
160 104 715 CONNER ALLEN Frisco Independence 22:08.3 7:08/M    
161 (> 7) 658 DYLAN SMITH Allen 22:09.1 7:09/M    
162 105 1005 CONNOR GAGNON Rockwall Heath 22:10.3 7:09/M    
163 106 1000 MARCO ACOSTA Rockwall Heath 22:11.2 7:09/M    
164 (> 7) 777 BRADLEY CHISHOLM Frisco Wakeland 22:11.4 7:09/M    
165 107 885 JEREMY GLAISTER Plano 22:11.6 7:09/M    
166 108 831 CHARLES TEA Garland Sachse 22:15.2 7:11/M    
167 109 1006 BRODY GUSTIN Rockwall Heath 22:15.4 7:11/M    
168 110 849 KEVIN WANG McKinney 22:16.1 7:11/M    
169 (> 7) 692 AIDAN MORRILL Dallas Highland Park 22:16.9 7:11/M    
170 111 761 CHRISTIAN DUTCHER Frisco Reedy 22:18.5 7:12/M    
171 (> 7) 783 PRESTON GRZANNA Frisco Wakeland 22:21.1 7:13/M    
172 112 760 ZACHARY CANTERBURY Frisco Reedy 22:22.1 7:13/M    
173 113 1026 JAVIER RIVERA West Mesquite 22:22.6 7:13/M    
174 (> 7) 965 HARRISON FLOWER Richardson Pearce 22:23.6 7:13/M    
175 (> 7) 733 CARTER BIANCHIN Frisco Liberty 22:23.8 7:13/M    
176 (> 7) 775 CHRIS BOX Frisco Wakeland 22:24.8 7:14/M    
177 (> 7) 987 ETHAN SNEAD Richardson Pearce 22:25.2 7:14/M    
178 114 720 ANDREW OHRN Frisco Independence 22:25.3 7:14/M    
179 115 1004 JAKOB FLORES Rockwall Heath 22:25.3 7:14/M    
180 (> 7) 785 CAMERON HEBNER Frisco Wakeland 22:25.8 7:14/M    
181 (< 5) 881 DAMIAN MACIAS Mesquite Horn 22:26.4 7:14/M    
182 116 826 JEDIDIAH HIROMS Garland Sachse 22:29.1 7:15/M    
183 (> 7) 800 THOMAS MICHNEVITZ Frisco Wakeland 22:30.6 7:15/M    
184 117 933 ALEXANDER DEJONG Richardson 22:32.1 7:16/M    
185 (> 7) 685 LANE JONES Dallas Highland Park 22:32.3 7:16/M    
186 118 1009 BOWEN REEVES Rockwall Heath 22:34.1 7:17/M    
187 (> 7) 950 JAMARION ANDREWS-MURPHY Richardson Pearce 22:37.1 7:18/M    
188 (> 7) 858 KRISTOFER GONZALEZ McKinney North 22:38.8 7:18/M    
189 (> 7) 984 JACKSON ROBERTS Richardson Pearce 22:44.3 7:20/M    
190 (> 7) 742 NICHOLAS RIEDL Frisco Liberty 22:48.8 7:21/M    
191 (> 7) 900 HAYDEN MANT Plano West 22:50.4 7:22/M    
192 119 834 TRAVIS COLAPRET Lewisville The Colony 22:51.5 7:22/M    
193 (> 7) 853 JACK BURTON McKinney North 22:54.4 7:23/M    
194 (> 7) 731 BEN AFRID Frisco Liberty 22:55.7 7:24/M    
195 120 824 ISAAC EDMONDSON Garland Sachse 22:59.9 7:25/M    
196 (< 5) 754 CORBIN DENNIS Frisco Memorial 23:00.2 7:25/M    
197 (< 5) 1014 LUKE TOWNLEY Trinity Christian Addison 23:03.6 7:26/M    
198 (< 5) 1012 LUKE HOERNER Trinity Christian Addison 23:05.2 7:27/M    
199 (> 7) 759 LIAM BRENNAN Frisco Reedy 23:07.1 7:27/M    
200 (> 7) 898 VINCENT JIANG Plano West 23:07.3 7:27/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
201 (> 7) 856 NATHANIEL GIACCHINO McKinney North 23:13.1 7:29/M    
202 121 846 JARON STAIGER McKinney 23:13.1 7:29/M    
203 (> 7) 868 ALEXANDER MATHES McKinney North 23:16.3 7:30/M    
204 (< 5) 730 ALEXANDER RAMSEY Frisco Lebanon Trail 23:17.4 7:31/M    
205 122 823 HECTOR DIAZ Garland Sachse 23:20.8 7:32/M    
206 (> 7) 763 CALEB HICKS Frisco Reedy 23:21.4 7:32/M    
207 (> 7) 770 LOGAN STRINGER Frisco Reedy 23:23.1 7:33/M    
208 (< 5) 882 DAVID MACIAS Mesquite Horn 23:24.5 7:33/M    
209 (> 7) 994 JONAS VILLARD Richardson Pearce 23:28.6 7:34/M    
210 (> 7) 912 EVAN WU Plano West 23:31.2 7:35/M    
211 (> 7) 792 CHASE KOEPPEN Frisco Wakeland 23:32.7 7:35/M    
212 (> 7) 744 BEN TENG Frisco Liberty 23:37.1 7:37/M    
213 (> 7) 982 FREDERIK PINNEY Richardson Pearce 23:38.5 7:37/M    
214 123 931 ANDREW CALLOWAY Richardson 23:44.6 7:39/M    
215 (> 7) 767 JACOB PORTER Frisco Reedy 23:56.9 7:43/M    
216 (> 7) 698 COLTON SANDERS Dallas Highland Park 23:58.4 7:44/M    
217 (> 7) 830 BRIAN TARR Garland Sachse 24:05.1 7:46/M    
218 (> 7) 967 DYLLAN GORDON Richardson Pearce 24:09.3 7:47/M    
219 (> 7) 782 PRASHANTH GOWDA Frisco Wakeland 24:15.8 7:49/M    
220 124 747 ALEX BANASZAK Frisco Lone Star 24:18.3 7:50/M    
221 (> 7) 765 PAUL KOOMEY Frisco Reedy 24:19.3 7:51/M    
222 125 945 JAI STEVENSON-SMITH Richardson 24:20.2 7:51/M    
223 126 838 DEMETRIUS TERRELL Lewisville The Colony 24:21.7 7:51/M    
224 (> 7) 952 AARON BEEDILLA Richardson Pearce 24:22.8 7:52/M    
225 (> 7) 776 CONNOR CAGLE Frisco Wakeland 24:25.3 7:53/M    
226 (> 7) 962 ANDREW EGNATIS Richardson Pearce 24:29.7 7:54/M    
227 (> 7) 1001 MAURICIO AVINA Rockwall Heath 24:33.8 7:55/M    
228 (< 5) 883 SEBASTIAN PEREZ Mesquite Horn 24:34.4 7:55/M    
229 (> 7) 975 KALEL MARTINEZ-SIERRA Richardson Pearce 24:34.6 7:55/M    
230 (> 7) 847 LUKE VANSTORY McKinney 24:42.7 7:58/M    
231 (> 7) 773 ASHTON BATMAN Frisco Wakeland 24:45.4 7:59/M    
232 127 749 JOSHUA HEDDEN Frisco Lone Star 24:48.0 8:00/M    
233 (> 7) 811 JUSTIN TUTTLE Frisco Wakeland 24:51.6 8:01/M    
234 (> 7) 686 JACK LESESNE Dallas Highland Park 24:53.8 8:02/M    
235 128 941 ETHAN RHOADES Richardson 24:55.2 8:02/M    
236 (> 7) 740 JACK PYATT Frisco Liberty 24:55.6 8:02/M    
237 129 672 MATTHEW LOPEZ Dallas Adamson 24:55.6 8:02/M    
238 130 190 JOSHUA ACOSTA Dallas Adamson 24:58.9 8:03/M    
239 (> 7) 818 BRANDON BEAVERS Garland Sachse 24:59.3 8:04/M    
240 (> 7) 814 TRAVIS WRIGHT Frisco Wakeland 24:59.3 8:04/M    
241 (< 5) 1013 COOPER JAMES Trinity Christian Addison 25:04.4 8:05/M    
242 (> 7) 949 AUSTIN ACOSTA Richardson Pearce 25:08.6 8:06/M    
243 (> 7) 668 DANIEL CORTES Dallas Adamson 25:10.3 8:07/M    
244 (< 5) 755 THOMAS DRURY Frisco Memorial 25:15.6 8:09/M    
245 131 942 ANIBAL RIVERA AMAYA Richardson 25:23.2 8:11/M    
246 (> 7) 1024 JONATHAN LOPEZ West Mesquite 25:25.4 8:12/M    
247 132 1033 CAMERON JOHNSON Wylie East 25:36.4 8:15/M    
248 (> 7) 736 RUSHIK GUDURU Frisco Liberty 25:41.3 8:17/M    
249 (> 7) 951 BRONSON BALZAC Richardson Pearce 25:42.3 8:17/M    
250 133 719 SAM MCCAULLEY Frisco Independence 25:51.4 8:20/M    
251 (> 7) 827 ADRIAN MARTINEZ Garland Sachse 25:52.2 8:21/M    
252 (> 7) 718 JAYLEN LANDRUM Frisco Independence 26:05.5 8:25/M    
253 (> 7) 842 SINDAD MOIN McKinney 26:06.1 8:25/M    
254 134 751 ETHAN LECKY Frisco Lone Star 26:08.6 8:26/M    
255 (> 7) 977 JOSEPH MURAWSKI Richardson Pearce 26:12.6 8:27/M    
256 (> 7) 696 FAHAD QURESHI Dallas Highland Park 26:19.3 8:29/M    
257 (> 7) 990 NOAM SUMMEY Richardson Pearce 26:27.8 8:32/M    
258 (> 7) 1003 JOSH BROOM Rockwall Heath 26:30.3 8:33/M    
259 (> 7) 723 MITCHELL WADAS Frisco Independence 26:41.8 8:36/M    
260 (> 7) 669 JESUS CURIEL Dallas Adamson 26:47.3 8:38/M    
261 (> 7) 958 JAIME CRUZ Richardson Pearce 26:51.8 8:40/M    
262 (> 7) 784 TYE HASKELL Frisco Wakeland 26:56.8 8:41/M    
263 (> 7) 682 ROBERT GOUGH Dallas Highland Park 27:02.9 8:43/M    
264 (> 7) 673 RUBEN MERIDA Dallas Adamson 27:03.8 8:44/M    
265 (> 7) 832 JUAN VIGIL Garland Sachse 27:09.8 8:45/M    
266 (> 7) 930 JACORY BRYANT Richardson 27:11.4 8:46/M    
267 (> 7) 704 WILLIAM TROTMAN Dallas Highland Park 27:18.5 8:48/M    
268 135 752 DEVON SHARKEY Frisco Lone Star 27:45.3 8:57/M    
269 (> 7) 769 BRODY STANKOWSKI Frisco Reedy 28:05.8 9:04/M    
270 (> 7) 774 DYLAN BENGIS Frisco Wakeland 28:07.1 9:04/M    
271 (> 7) 997 JAMES WILLINGHAM Richardson Pearce 28:07.2 9:04/M    
272 (> 7) 996 SAMUEL WHITE Richardson Pearce 28:17.9 9:07/M    
273 136 1037 RYAN TILLERY Wylie East 29:19.3 9:27/M    
274 (> 7) 1018 ALEX DEL CARMEN West Mesquite 29:33.9 9:32/M    
275 (> 7) 1016 ANGEL ARMENDARIZ West Mesquite 29:36.0 9:33/M    
276 (> 7) 937 MATT MACY Richardson 29:46.3 9:36/M    
277 (> 7) 983 COLE RIEDNER Richardson Pearce 29:52.5 9:38/M    
278 (> 7) 815 ANDREW WYSE Frisco Wakeland 31:06.5 10:02/M    
279 (> 7) 969 ANGEL HERNANDEZ Richardson Pearce 32:16.2 10:25/M    
280 (> 7) 968 ROBERT HANLEY Richardson Pearce 32:56.8 10:37/M    
281 (> 7) 992 AFAAMBOMA TAYEM Richardson Pearce 33:05.4 10:40/M    
282 (> 7) 1027 ERICK ZUNIGA West Mesquite 45:32.6 14:41/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 1:23:18.8

Ave Time:16:39.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 272 NICK HENDRIX   1 1 15:28.6 15:28.6 0:00.0
2 274 CAYDEN MARSH   9 10 16:45.2 32:13.8 1:16.6
3 271 JOEL GUZMAN   10 20 16:49.2 49:03.0 1:20.6
4 275 MICHAEL O'HARE   14 34 16:53.9 1:05:57.0 1:25.3
5 269 NATNAEL ENRIGHT   22 56 17:21.7 1:23:18.8 1:53.1
6 265 BRYAN BAYLES   (24) (80) 17:25.1 1:40:43.9 1:56.5
7 266 DUKE BRINKLEY   (31) (111) 17:29.7 1:58:13.6 2:01.1
8 276 JACK WINNE   More Than 7   17:58.6 2:16:12.2 2:30.0
9 273 LUCAS JONES   More Than 7   18:10.2 2:34:22.5 2:41.6
10 267 RYAN CHESTER   More Than 7   18:42.2 2:53:04.8 3:13.6
11 270 ISAAC GARZA   More Than 7   19:06.1 3:12:10.9 3:37.5
12 268 CARTER COLEMAN   More Than 7   19:06.9 3:31:17.8 3:38.3

Team - Allen

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 97

Team Score (times): 1:25:25.3

Ave Time:17:05.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 181 JONATHAN CHUNG   3 3 16:04.2 16:04.2 0:35.6
2 183 MATTHEW JORDAN   17 20 17:06.9 33:11.2 1:38.3
3 184 WILL JORDAN   20 40 17:17.9 50:29.1 1:49.3
4 185 JUSTIN LOKEY   25 65 17:26.0 1:07:55.1 1:57.4
5 180 STEPHEN BENNION   32 97 17:30.1 1:25:25.3 2:01.5
6 189 TANNER THORNBERRY   (41) (138) 17:46.0 1:43:11.3 2:17.4
7 186 MAX MORELL   (68) (206) 18:12.6 2:01:23.9 2:44.0
8 182 JACKSON HALL   More Than 7   18:22.2 2:19:46.1 2:53.6
9 187 BRENDEN PITNEY   More Than 7   18:30.1 2:38:16.2 3:01.5
10 188 KYLE RUBENS   More Than 7   19:13.4 2:57:29.7 3:44.8

Team - Plano West

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:24:35.4

Ave Time:16:55.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 323 PRESTON WILSCHETZ   4 4 16:07.4 16:07.4 0:38.8
2 322 COLE WILSCHETZ   5 9 16:10.3 32:17.8 0:41.7
3 318 HUDSON HEIKKINEN   13 22 16:53.6 49:11.4 1:25.0
4 320 ANDREW REED   38 60 17:38.2 1:06:49.6 2:09.6
5 317 KRIS CIRCENIS   40 100 17:45.8 1:24:35.4 2:17.2

Team - Dallas Highland Park

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 1:27:36.9

Ave Time:17:31.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 197 JACK ALESSIO   18 18 17:10.0 17:10.0 1:41.4
2 205 JOHN MOSS   21 39 17:19.2 34:29.2 1:50.6
3 203 TYLER MEAD   34 73 17:32.4 52:01.6 2:03.8
4 201 ERIC LARA   36 109 17:35.0 1:09:36.6 2:06.4
5 200 BRETT JACOT   54 163 18:00.2 1:27:36.9 2:31.6
6 206 PIERCE WHITEMAN   (60) (223) 18:04.9 1:45:41.8 2:36.3
7 199 REESE HATHAWAY   (61) (284) 18:07.1 2:03:48.9 2:38.5
8 198 CHARLES CAMPBELL   More Than 7   18:07.2 2:21:56.2 2:38.6
9 202 MATTHEW LIPPMAN   More Than 7   18:34.9 2:40:31.1 3:06.3
10 204 ETHAN MOSS   More Than 7   18:36.9 2:59:08.0 3:08.3

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:28:03.5

Ave Time:17:36.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 241 JAHSON FERGUSON   11 11 16:49.4 16:49.4 1:20.8
2 244 SUMUKH SATISH   29 40 17:29.3 34:18.7 2:00.7
3 246 LUCAS SMALL   44 84 17:48.1 52:06.8 2:19.5
4 242 ZACH MOORE   51 135 17:57.7 1:10:04.6 2:29.1
5 247 PRESTON URBINE   53 188 17:58.9 1:28:03.5 2:30.3
6 243 PIERCE RUPERT   (70) (258) 18:13.8 1:46:17.4 2:45.2
7 245 DEVANSH SAXENA   (80) (338) 18:30.9 2:04:48.3 3:02.3

Team - Plano

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 212

Team Score (times): 1:28:46.9

Ave Time:17:45.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 311 TYLER DRUECKHAMMER   26 26 17:26.9 17:26.9 1:58.3
2 312 WESLEY DRUECKHAMMER   30 56 17:29.3 34:56.3 2:00.7
3 314 EVAN LEMONS   39 95 17:42.0 52:38.3 2:13.4
4 315 GRIFFIN SMITH   46 141 17:51.4 1:10:29.8 2:22.8
5 313 JOSH FOOTE   71 212 18:17.1 1:28:46.9 2:48.5
6 310 JOHN ASPLIN   (102) (314) 19:03.2 1:47:50.2 3:34.6

Team - McKinney

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:29:10.9

Ave Time:17:50.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 292 GRAEME MACLEAN   7 7 16:41.1 16:41.1 1:12.5
2 294 EMMANUEL MARTINEZ   45 52 17:50.7 34:31.8 2:22.1
3 296 CHASEN ZIMMER   47 99 17:52.2 52:24.1 2:23.6
4 295 JESUS MARTINEZ   65 164 18:08.6 1:10:32.7 2:40.0
5 290 STEPHEN KOOKER   85 249 18:38.1 1:29:10.9 3:09.5
6 291 ASHER LAUDERDALE   (93) (342) 18:49.7 1:48:00.6 3:21.1
7 848 CARTER WALTERS   (139) (481) 20:35.7 2:08:36.3 5:07.1

Team - Randall

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 261

Team Score (times): 1:29:43.1

Ave Time:17:56.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 325 BRYCE BETZEN   19 19 17:13.2 17:13.2 1:44.6
2 331 SAM WILSON   37 56 17:36.9 34:50.2 2:08.3
3 332 AIDAN WRIGHT   42 98 17:46.9 52:37.1 2:18.3
4 328 GRANT LEDBETTER   75 173 18:23.2 1:11:00.3 2:54.6
5 329 JOHN MICHAEL MORRISON   88 261 18:42.7 1:29:43.1 3:14.1
6 327 ZACH JANZEN   (148) (409) 21:43.2 1:51:26.3 6:14.6

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 265

Team Score (times): 1:29:50.4

Ave Time:17:58.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 345 LANDRY BROWN   23 23 17:24.5 17:24.5 1:55.9
2 350 WILLIAM SALONY   27 50 17:27.9 34:52.4 1:59.3
3 347 CHRISTOPHER MEWING   59 109 18:03.1 52:55.5 2:34.5
4 351 JOHN SELL   73 182 18:19.1 1:11:14.7 2:50.5
5 349 CHRISTOPHER PARK   83 265 18:35.7 1:29:50.4 3:07.1
6 352 MASON VEGA   (99) (364) 18:56.6 1:48:47.0 3:28.0
7 346 PATRICK MCGARRAHAN   (127) (491) 19:51.1 2:08:38.1 4:22.5

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:30:04.7

Ave Time:18:00.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 299 CONNOR SCHREHER   48 48 17:53.5 17:53.5 2:24.9
2 298 KORBIN FIELDS   50 98 17:57.2 35:50.7 2:28.6
3 300 LIAM SZLACHTOWSKI   56 154 18:01.5 53:52.2 2:32.9
4 297 ANTHONY BERARDESCO   57 211 18:02.7 1:11:55.0 2:34.1
5 302 BRENNAN WELCH   66 277 18:09.7 1:30:04.7 2:41.1
6 301 RILEY THOMPSON   (67) (344) 18:10.9 1:48:15.6 2:42.3

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:30:16.3

Ave Time:18:03.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 286 BRYAN CASTILLO   28 28 17:29.2 17:29.2 2:00.6
2 288 BRENNAN HILTS   35 63 17:33.6 35:02.8 2:05.0
3 287 WESLEY GIBBS   72 135 18:18.3 53:21.2 2:49.7
4 289 JOVAN JACKSON   77 212 18:27.1 1:11:48.3 2:58.5
5 285 GABRIEL AGUIRRE   78 290 18:28.0 1:30:16.3 2:59.4

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 1:30:33.6

Ave Time:18:06.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 231 STEVEN ARMENDARIZ   12 12 16:53.3 16:53.3 1:24.7
2 232 PETER CORRIGAN   16 28 17:02.6 33:55.9 1:34.0
3 234 JOSHUA HINCKLEY   62 90 18:07.1 52:03.1 2:38.5
4 233 QUINTEN FORD   109 199 19:08.5 1:11:11.7 3:39.9
5 236 COLTON KORENEK   113 312 19:21.9 1:30:33.6 3:53.3
6 235 QUINTEN KISPERT   (131) (443) 20:01.2 1:50:34.9 4:32.6
7 237 MATTHEW LANGE   (145) (588) 21:27.3 2:12:02.2 5:58.7

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 363

Team Score (times): 1:31:40.2

Ave Time:18:20.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 264 WYATT WINGARD   8 8 16:42.7 16:42.7 1:14.1
2 262 LUKE LAWSON   43 51 17:47.0 34:29.7 2:18.4
3 261 TYLER KOKES   95 146 18:53.4 53:23.1 3:24.8
4 260 EMMITT KENNEY   107 253 19:06.9 1:12:30.1 3:38.3
5 263 NATHAN STEGMANN   110 363 19:10.1 1:31:40.2 3:41.5
6 259 AIDEN GONZALEZ-RODILES   (130) (493) 19:59.1 1:51:39.4 4:30.5
7 258 COOPER DAMM   (144) (637) 21:15.5 2:12:54.9 5:46.9

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 365

Team Score (times): 1:31:26.2

Ave Time:18:17.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 224 JOSIAH ASMEROM   2 2 15:58.1 15:58.1 0:29.5
2 223 ELIJAH ALEXANDER   49 51 17:55.1 33:53.2 2:26.5
3 225 ZACHARY BENN   91 142 18:48.2 52:41.4 3:19.6
4 229 REECE RIHERD   104 246 19:03.4 1:11:44.9 3:34.8
5 226 GANNON HALL   119 365 19:41.2 1:31:26.2 4:12.6
6 713 JOSHUA WHALEN   (141) (506) 21:00.2 1:52:26.4 5:31.6

Team - West Mesquite

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 372

Team Score (times): 1:31:56.3

Ave Time:18:23.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 376 JOE MORALES   55 55 18:01.2 18:01.2 2:32.6
2 377 LEONARDO ROMO RODRIGUEZ   69 124 18:13.2 36:14.4 2:44.6
3 373 MANUEL GOMEZ   76 200 18:23.7 54:38.2 2:55.1
4 378 ARNOLDO SANCHEZ   82 282 18:34.2 1:13:12.4 3:05.6
5 375 JUAN MARTINEZ   90 372 18:43.9 1:31:56.3 3:15.3
6 374 ALFRED HUERTA   (124) (496) 19:46.1 1:51:42.5 4:17.5

Team - Denton Braswell

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 457

Team Score (times): 1:34:00.7

Ave Time:18:48.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 213 SERGIO LEON   33 33 17:30.2 17:30.2 2:01.6
2 212 CARLO LEON   98 131 18:56.1 36:26.4 3:27.5
3 214 BRANDON LOPEZ   101 232 18:59.1 55:25.5 3:30.5
4 207 LATRELL BOWEN   111 343 19:10.9 1:14:36.5 3:42.3
5 208 AUSTIN BURROWS   114 457 19:24.2 1:34:00.7 3:55.6
6 210 JACOB KETTERER   (120) (577) 19:41.6 1:53:42.4 4:13.0
7 211 BRANDON LAWSON   (132) (709) 20:02.7 2:13:45.1 4:34.1
8 216 HAYDEN ROUSSY   More Than 7   20:03.3 2:33:48.4 4:34.7
9 209 RYAN FIELDS   More Than 7   20:24.5 2:54:12.9 4:55.9
10 215 ISAAC OSORIO   More Than 7   20:28.4 3:14:41.3 4:59.8

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 464

Team Score (times): 1:35:10.8

Ave Time:19:02.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 248 STEVEN AUSTIN   15 15 17:01.7 17:01.7 1:33.1
2 251 KADIN MILLER   64 79 18:08.3 35:10.1 2:39.7
3 252 JACOB RENDULIC   122 201 19:42.2 54:52.3 4:13.6
4 250 JAYDEEP GOLLA   128 329 19:54.7 1:14:47.1 4:26.1
5 254 AARON ZAMORA   135 464 20:23.7 1:35:10.8 4:55.1
6 249 COLIN CAVANAUGH   (149) (613) 21:44.4 1:56:55.2 6:15.8
7 253 NOAH RODRIGUEZ   (157) (770) 23:06.4 2:20:01.7 7:37.8

Team - Garland Sachse

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 488

Team Score (times): 1:35:27.2

Ave Time:19:05.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 284 JOSHUA SCHUTTER   52 52 17:58.2 17:58.2 2:29.6
2 277 SETH ALVAREZ   79 131 18:30.5 36:28.7 3:01.9
3 282 CHRISTOPHER GOODWIN   115 246 19:31.7 56:00.4 4:03.1
4 280 ABLE DAGNE   117 363 19:39.5 1:15:39.9 4:10.9
5 278 LUCAS CARTER   125 488 19:47.3 1:35:27.2 4:18.7
6 281 ISRAEL GARCIA   (134) (622) 20:05.3 1:55:32.6 4:36.7
7 279 NICHOLAS CUZZO   (142) (764) 21:07.1 2:16:39.8 5:38.5
8 283 ISAAC GRAHAM   More Than 7   22:01.1 2:38:40.9 6:32.5

Team - Wylie East

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 500

Team Score (times): 1:35:05.7

Ave Time:19:01.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 385 ALEX WOOD   87 87 18:40.0 18:40.0 3:11.4
2 382 TY JARVIS   94 181 18:50.7 37:30.7 3:22.1
3 384 JOSE OCAMPO   100 281 18:57.0 56:27.7 3:28.4
4 381 CHRISTIAN JARVIS   103 384 19:03.2 1:15:31.0 3:34.6
5 379 ELIEL CORTEZ   116 500 19:34.7 1:35:05.7 4:06.1
6 380 JARON HARBISON   (133) (633) 20:04.6 1:55:10.3 4:36.0

Team - Richardson

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 509

Team Score (times): 1:37:01.7

Ave Time:19:24.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 938 YAFIET YEMANE   58 58 18:02.8 18:02.8 2:34.2
2 333 OSVALDO BARBOSA   84 142 18:36.5 36:39.3 3:07.9
3 334 CHAD BYRD   86 228 18:39.2 55:18.5 3:10.6
4 336 ANGEL MARCIAL   138 366 20:35.5 1:15:54.0 5:06.9
5 337 ELIJAH MONTAGEU   143 509 21:07.7 1:37:01.7 5:39.1
6 339 VICTOR OAJACA   (147) (656) 21:33.3 1:58:35.0 6:04.7
7 338 SAMUEL MYERS   (151) (807) 21:50.3 2:20:25.4 6:21.7

Team - Rockwall Heath

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 516

Team Score (times): 1:35:38.3

Ave Time:19:07.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 360 WILL KNOX   74 74 18:19.6 18:19.6 2:51.0
2 357 JAKE DALFREY   89 163 18:42.9 37:02.5 3:14.3
3 358 JUDE HANVEY   106 269 19:04.9 56:07.4 3:36.3
4 354 BROCK BERNARD   121 390 19:41.8 1:15:49.3 4:13.2
5 362 ADAM VERBEKE   126 516 19:48.9 1:35:38.3 4:20.3
6 353 JACOB ARMSTRONG   (137) (653) 20:26.5 1:56:04.8 4:57.9

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 519

Team Score (times): 1:39:52.8

Ave Time:19:58.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 218 KEVIN CURRY   6 6 16:17.1 16:17.1 0:48.5
2 220 NICHOLAS DEUTSCH   97 103 18:55.3 35:12.4 3:26.7
3 217 IAN BLAND   112 215 19:11.6 54:24.0 3:43.0
4 219 GARRETT DEUTCH   146 361 21:31.6 1:15:55.6 6:03.0
5 222 CHASE PRIDE   158 519 23:57.2 1:39:52.8 8:28.6
6 221 HUNTER EVANS   (161) (680) 25:34.4 2:05:27.3 10:05.8

Team - Trinity Christian Addison

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 551

Team Score (times): 1:37:23.5

Ave Time:19:28.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 371 TYLER TOWNLEY   81 81 18:33.9 18:33.9 3:05.3
2 363 WILL MCINTOSH   96 177 18:54.2 37:28.1 3:25.6
3 369 LOGAN ROCK   105 282 19:04.9 56:33.0 3:36.3
4 365 SETH BATOR   129 411 19:57.1 1:16:30.1 4:28.5
5 364 JACKSON THORNTON   140 551 20:53.3 1:37:23.5 5:24.7
6 366 CONNOR DEWEY   (152) (703) 21:50.7 1:59:14.3 6:22.1
7 368 MASON MORLAND   (154) (857) 22:08.4 2:21:22.7 6:39.8
8 367 RYAN FREESE   More Than 7   22:36.6 2:43:59.4 7:08.0
9 370 WILL SPIVEY   More Than 7   23:21.7 3:07:21.1 7:53.1

Team - Mesquite Horn

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 575

Team Score (times): 1:39:07.1

Ave Time:19:49.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 306 JULIO ROSALES   63 63 18:07.9 18:07.9 2:39.3
2 884 HECTOR SALDIERNA   108 171 19:07.1 37:15.1 3:38.5
3 305 CAESAR ROSALES   118 289 19:39.7 56:54.9 4:11.1
4 307 OMARI SANDIFER   136 425 20:24.4 1:17:19.3 4:55.8
5 309 RAFAEL ZEPEDA   150 575 21:47.7 1:39:07.1 6:19.1
6 308 ALEJANDRO VILLALVA   (153) (728) 21:57.1 2:01:04.2 6:28.5
7 304 ARAMIZ CERDA   (156) (884) 22:16.1 2:23:20.3 6:47.5

Team - Dallas Adamson

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 689

Team Score (times): 1:50:40.4

Ave Time:22:08.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 194 ALLEN HERNANDEZ   92 92 18:48.5 18:48.5 3:19.9
2 193 MAURICIO ESPINOZA   123 215 19:43.7 38:32.2 4:15.1
3 196 HEUBERTO ZUNIGA   155 370 22:09.5 1:00:41.7 6:40.9
4 191 ISAAC ALBA   159 529 24:24.8 1:25:06.5 8:56.2
5 667 TRUJILLO CHRISTIAN   160 689 25:33.8 1:50:40.4 10:05.2
6 670 KEVIN GARCIA   (162) (851) 30:16.2 2:20:56.6 14:47.6

Team - Richardson Berkner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 344 MIGUEL QUINTANILLA   Less Than 5   21:25.8 21:25.8 5:57.2

Team - Frisco Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 255 JOTHAM ASMEROM   Less Than 5   18:41.5 18:41.5 3:12.9
2 257 HUGH LOKAR   Less Than 5   20:20.2 39:01.7 4:51.6
3 256 DIEGO DIAZ   Less Than 5   22:50.4 1:01:52.2 7:21.8

Team - Frisco Lebanon Trail

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 239 GRAYSON KLOSOWSKI   Less Than 5   18:02.2 18:02.2 2:33.6
2 238 FRANCO ALCANTARA-GONZALEZ   Less Than 5   18:31.5 36:33.7 3:02.9
3 240 SAMUEL MENG   Less Than 5   21:32.2 58:05.9 6:03.6
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Plano West

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24

Team Score (times): 1:30:40.5

Ave Time:18:08.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 319 BRIAN MCKEOWN   1 1 17:22.6 17:22.6 0:00.0
2 899 CONRAD KRUEGER   2 3 17:44.8 35:07.4 0:22.2
3 902 ALEC MOBLEY   3 6 18:08.9 53:16.4 0:46.3
4 909 SHARAN VENKATESHWAR   5 11 18:29.2 1:11:45.6 1:06.6
5 910 AARON VILLAFRANCA   13 24 18:54.8 1:30:40.5 1:32.2
6 897 ERIC JIANG   (24) (48) 19:11.3 1:49:51.8 1:48.7
7 911 BRANDON WELSH   (40) (88) 19:38.4 2:09:30.3 2:15.8
8 894 PATRICK BRZEZINA   More Than 7   19:45.4 2:29:15.7 2:22.8
9 892 JOSHUA BILLMAN   More Than 7   19:52.7 2:49:08.4 2:30.1
10 896 MASEN HIATT   More Than 7   19:55.6 3:09:04.1 2:33.0
11 903 MATTHEW PARKS   More Than 7   20:02.9 3:29:07.0 2:40.3
12 891 IAN ARTHO   More Than 7   20:05.9 3:49:13.0 2:43.3
13 893 NICK BOWLES   More Than 7   22:04.3 4:11:17.3 4:41.7
14 900 HAYDEN MANT   More Than 7   22:50.4 4:34:07.7 5:27.8
15 898 VINCENT JIANG   More Than 7   23:07.3 4:57:15.0 5:44.7
16 912 EVAN WU   More Than 7   23:31.2 5:20:46.3 6:08.6

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 1:34:16.9

Ave Time:18:51.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 869 FERNANDO MENA   4 4 18:23.3 18:23.3 1:00.7
2 867 DAVID MALDONADO   9 13 18:50.2 37:13.6 1:27.6
3 862 JIMMY KEHOE   14 27 18:55.3 56:08.9 1:32.7
4 876 TYLER SEMLER   17 44 18:56.0 1:15:04.9 1:33.4
5 863 LIAM KELLY   25 69 19:11.9 1:34:16.9 1:49.3
6 870 IVAN MONTGOMERY   (30) (99) 19:19.1 1:53:36.0 1:56.5
7 857 JADEN GLASS   (34) (133) 19:33.1 2:13:09.1 2:10.5
8 855 CESAR FLORES   More Than 7   19:47.8 2:32:57.0 2:25.2
9 875 LANDRY RATLIFF   More Than 7   19:51.8 2:52:48.8 2:29.2
10 854 GRAYDON COWGILL   More Than 7   19:52.7 3:12:41.6 2:30.1
11 865 COLE LACHONA-LUDA   More Than 7   20:11.2 3:32:52.8 2:48.6
12 866 ETHAN LARKIN   More Than 7   20:11.2 3:53:04.1 2:48.6
13 860 JOSE GUZMAN   More Than 7   20:41.4 4:13:45.5 3:18.8
14 852 CHASE BARNEY   More Than 7   20:45.9 4:34:31.5 3:23.3
15 871 ALFREDO OLVERA-JIMENEZ   More Than 7   21:10.1 4:55:41.6 3:47.5
16 878 ELYJAH VALDEZ   More Than 7   21:26.3 5:17:07.9 4:03.7
17 874 JACOB POTTER   More Than 7   21:35.3 5:38:43.3 4:12.7
18 877 BRAYDEN THOMPSON   More Than 7   21:48.5 6:00:31.9 4:25.9
19 858 KRISTOFER GONZALEZ   More Than 7   22:38.8 6:23:10.7 5:16.2
20 853 JACK BURTON   More Than 7   22:54.4 6:46:05.2 5:31.8
21 856 NATHANIEL GIACCHINO   More Than 7   23:13.1 7:09:18.3 5:50.5
22 868 ALEXANDER MATHES   More Than 7   23:16.3 7:32:34.6 5:53.7

Team - Allen

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 1:35:31.7

Ave Time:19:06.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 653 MICHAEL MORELL   7 7 18:42.1 18:42.1 1:19.5
2 655 JONATHAN PURCELL   10 17 18:51.5 37:33.7 1:28.9
3 652 NOLAN MARRS   20 37 19:03.8 56:37.5 1:41.2
4 646 AIDAN CARROLL   29 66 19:18.8 1:15:56.3 1:56.2
5 656 SHAHEER RAHMAN   36 102 19:35.3 1:35:31.7 2:12.7
6 650 CONNER FERGUS   (38) (140) 19:37.3 1:55:09.0 2:14.7
7 663 SAIMON YOHANNES   (56) (196) 19:58.4 2:15:07.5 2:35.8
8 649 NICK FELLER   More Than 7   20:03.5 2:35:11.0 2:40.9
9 660 PARKER VANNATTER   More Than 7   20:03.6 2:55:14.6 2:41.0
10 651 HARRISON GALLO   More Than 7   20:11.8 3:15:26.5 2:49.2
11 657 WILL SENEGAL   More Than 7   20:36.3 3:36:02.8 3:13.7
12 662 HAYDEN WALKER   More Than 7   21:00.1 3:57:03.0 3:37.5
13 659 UNIX TUNG   More Than 7   21:30.1 4:18:33.2 4:07.5
14 661 ANTONIO VILLA   More Than 7   21:41.2 4:40:14.4 4:18.6
15 648 JAKE DAHL   More Than 7   21:42.8 5:01:57.3 4:20.2
16 647 ETHAN CONNER   More Than 7   21:47.1 5:23:44.5 4:24.5
17 658 DYLAN SMITH   More Than 7   22:09.1 5:45:53.7 4:46.5

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:36:47.1

Ave Time:19:21.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 810 JACOB TURBIDY   22 22 19:08.4 19:08.4 1:45.8
2 794 JAMES LENSMEYER   26 48 19:12.3 38:20.8 1:49.7
3 789 BEN JOERGER   31 79 19:22.2 57:43.1 1:59.6
4 786 RYAN HEINRICH   32 111 19:22.5 1:17:05.6 1:59.9
5 780 JACOB GEIGER   41 152 19:41.5 1:36:47.1 2:18.9
6 779 TYLER CRAGUN   (44) (196) 19:43.3 1:56:30.4 2:20.7
7 790 TYLER JOHNSTON   (65) (261) 20:24.4 2:16:54.8 3:01.8
8 804 MATTHEW ROBERTSON   More Than 7   20:33.3 2:37:28.2 3:10.7
9 795 ANDREW LONG   More Than 7   20:40.6 2:58:08.8 3:18.0
10 796 JACK MANESS   More Than 7   20:47.1 3:18:56.0 3:24.5
11 807 ZACHARY SMULLEN   More Than 7   20:51.1 3:39:47.2 3:28.5
12 788 DYLAN HIU   More Than 7   21:04.4 4:00:51.6 3:41.8
13 802 NICHOLAS RATERMANN   More Than 7   21:04.9 4:21:56.5 3:42.3
14 781 GRANT GOIN   More Than 7   21:09.0 4:43:05.5 3:46.4
15 772 BRETT BAKER   More Than 7   21:54.1 5:04:59.7 4:31.5
16 777 BRADLEY CHISHOLM   More Than 7   22:11.4 5:27:11.1 4:48.8
17 783 PRESTON GRZANNA   More Than 7   22:21.1 5:49:32.3 4:58.5
18 775 CHRIS BOX   More Than 7   22:24.8 6:11:57.1 5:02.2
19 785 CAMERON HEBNER   More Than 7   22:25.8 6:34:23.0 5:03.2
20 800 THOMAS MICHNEVITZ   More Than 7   22:30.6 6:56:53.6 5:08.0
21 792 CHASE KOEPPEN   More Than 7   23:32.7 7:20:26.3 6:10.1
22 782 PRASHANTH GOWDA   More Than 7   24:15.8 7:44:42.2 6:53.2
23 776 CONNOR CAGLE   More Than 7   24:25.3 8:09:07.5 7:02.7
24 773 ASHTON BATMAN   More Than 7   24:45.4 8:33:52.9 7:22.8
25 811 JUSTIN TUTTLE   More Than 7   24:51.6 8:58:44.5 7:29.0
26 814 TRAVIS WRIGHT   More Than 7   24:59.3 9:23:43.9 7:36.7
27 784 TYE HASKELL   More Than 7   26:56.8 9:50:40.8 9:34.2
28 774 DYLAN BENGIS   More Than 7   28:07.1 10:18:47.9 10:44.5
29 815 ANDREW WYSE   More Than 7   31:06.5 10:49:54.5 13:43.9

Team - Dallas Highland Park

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:37:56.2

Ave Time:19:35.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 701 MICHAEL STEWART   12 12 18:54.6 18:54.6 1:32.0
2 677 THOMAS BANDY   27 39 19:13.2 38:07.9 1:50.6
3 678 DYLAN BENAK   33 72 19:32.4 57:40.3 2:09.8
4 699 HOLT SIELING   49 121 19:54.5 1:17:34.8 2:31.9
5 684 KAI JEJURIKAR   64 185 20:21.3 1:37:56.2 2:58.7
6 693 JACK PAYNE   (66) (251) 20:24.6 1:58:20.9 3:02.0
7 705 JITESH VEMULA   (70) (321) 20:33.3 2:18:54.2 3:10.7
8 679 TRISTAN BROWN   More Than 7   20:34.4 2:39:28.6 3:11.8
9 690 JACOB MCMULLEN   More Than 7   20:36.1 3:00:04.8 3:13.5
10 694 WARREN PETERIE   More Than 7   21:05.1 3:21:10.0 3:42.5
11 700 GAVIN STALLINGS   More Than 7   21:05.6 3:42:15.6 3:43.0
12 688 NATHAN LIU   More Than 7   21:15.7 4:03:31.3 3:53.1
13 702 LUKE STONE   More Than 7   21:23.3 4:24:54.6 4:00.7
14 689 ROBERT MARYE   More Than 7   21:38.9 4:46:33.6 4:16.3
15 687 JUSTIN LI   More Than 7   21:41.9 5:08:15.5 4:19.3
16 697 BEN REYNOLDS   More Than 7   21:49.6 5:30:05.1 4:27.0
17 706 ROBERT WHITE   More Than 7   21:49.9 5:51:55.0 4:27.3
18 692 AIDAN MORRILL   More Than 7   22:16.9 6:14:11.9 4:54.3
19 685 LANE JONES   More Than 7   22:32.3 6:36:44.3 5:09.7
20 698 COLTON SANDERS   More Than 7   23:58.4 7:00:42.7 6:35.8
21 686 JACK LESESNE   More Than 7   24:53.8 7:25:36.5 7:31.2
22 696 FAHAD QURESHI   More Than 7   26:19.3 7:51:55.8 8:56.7
23 682 ROBERT GOUGH   More Than 7   27:02.9 8:18:58.8 9:40.3
24 704 WILLIAM TROTMAN   More Than 7   27:18.5 8:46:17.4 9:55.9

Team - Dallas Adamson

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 187

Team Score (times): 1:38:20.4

Ave Time:19:40.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 665 ANGEL BENITEZ   8 8 18:49.3 18:49.3 1:26.7
2 666 DIEGO CAZARES   18 26 18:58.3 37:47.7 1:35.7
3 664 YAIT ARMENDARIZ   21 47 19:06.4 56:54.1 1:43.8
4 675 KEVIN SOTO   39 86 19:37.6 1:16:31.8 2:15.0
5 674 ALEXIS SOTO   101 187 21:48.5 1:38:20.4 4:25.9
6 672 MATTHEW LOPEZ   (129) (316) 24:55.6 2:03:16.1 7:33.0
7 190 JOSHUA ACOSTA   (130) (446) 24:58.9 2:28:15.0 7:36.3
8 668 DANIEL CORTES   More Than 7   25:10.3 2:53:25.3 7:47.7
9 669 JESUS CURIEL   More Than 7   26:47.3 3:20:12.7 9:24.7
10 673 RUBEN MERIDA   More Than 7   27:03.8 3:47:16.5 9:41.2

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 211

Team Score (times): 1:38:32.6

Ave Time:19:42.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 735 MICHAEL COPPINGER   6 6 18:38.6 18:38.6 1:16.0
2 732 JUAN ARCE   37 43 19:37.1 38:15.7 2:14.5
3 738 DIEGO LORENSO   43 86 19:42.1 57:57.9 2:19.5
4 745 ALLEN VASQUEZ   53 139 19:57.5 1:17:55.5 2:34.9
5 741 ETHAN RIEDL   72 211 20:37.1 1:38:32.6 3:14.5
6 734 CHRIS COPPINGER   (77) (288) 20:49.9 1:59:22.6 3:27.3
7 743 ANISH RUDRA   (79) (367) 20:58.2 2:20:20.8 3:35.6
8 746 ARMANDO VASQUEZ   More Than 7   22:07.1 2:42:27.9 4:44.5
9 733 CARTER BIANCHIN   More Than 7   22:23.8 3:04:51.8 5:01.2
10 742 NICHOLAS RIEDL   More Than 7   22:48.8 3:27:40.6 5:26.2
11 731 BEN AFRID   More Than 7   22:55.7 3:50:36.3 5:33.1
12 744 BEN TENG   More Than 7   23:37.1 4:14:13.4 6:14.5
13 740 JACK PYATT   More Than 7   24:55.6 4:39:09.0 7:33.0
14 736 RUSHIK GUDURU   More Than 7   25:41.3 5:04:50.3 8:18.7

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 254

Team Score (times): 1:39:54.3

Ave Time:19:58.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 993 NOAH TIERNEY   11 11 18:54.3 18:54.3 1:31.7
2 948 JACOB ABEL   47 58 19:52.8 38:47.2 2:30.2
3 954 CHARLES BRUMLEY   61 119 20:15.7 59:02.9 2:53.1
4 991 LOGAN TAMPLIN   67 186 20:25.5 1:19:28.4 3:02.9
5 988 ANDREW SPENCE   68 254 20:25.9 1:39:54.3 3:03.3
6 980 SAMUEL PAQUETTE   (76) (330) 20:49.3 2:00:43.6 3:26.7
7 959 JUAN CRUZ   (82) (412) 20:59.9 2:21:43.6 3:37.3
8 971 ANDREW KEDERSHA   More Than 7   21:11.6 2:42:55.3 3:49.0
9 960 PAULO DE LIRA   More Than 7   21:12.1 3:04:07.4 3:49.5
10 972 NOAH KIESLING   More Than 7   21:24.1 3:25:31.5 4:01.5
11 953 THOMAS BRUCE   More Than 7   21:45.9 3:47:17.5 4:23.3
12 995 JACKSON WHITE   More Than 7   21:55.1 4:09:12.6 4:32.5
13 965 HARRISON FLOWER   More Than 7   22:23.6 4:31:36.3 5:01.0
14 987 ETHAN SNEAD   More Than 7   22:25.2 4:54:01.5 5:02.6
15 950 JAMARION ANDREWS-MURPHY   More Than 7   22:37.1 5:16:38.7 5:14.5
16 984 JACKSON ROBERTS   More Than 7   22:44.3 5:39:23.0 5:21.7
17 994 JONAS VILLARD   More Than 7   23:28.6 6:02:51.7 6:06.0
18 982 FREDERIK PINNEY   More Than 7   23:38.5 6:26:30.2 6:15.9
19 967 DYLLAN GORDON   More Than 7   24:09.3 6:50:39.6 6:46.7
20 952 AARON BEEDILLA   More Than 7   24:22.8 7:15:02.5 7:00.2
21 962 ANDREW EGNATIS   More Than 7   24:29.7 7:39:32.2 7:07.1
22 975 KALEL MARTINEZ-SIERRA   More Than 7   24:34.6 8:04:06.8 7:12.0
23 949 AUSTIN ACOSTA   More Than 7   25:08.6 8:29:15.5 7:46.0
24 951 BRONSON BALZAC   More Than 7   25:42.3 8:54:57.8 8:19.7
25 977 JOSEPH MURAWSKI   More Than 7   26:12.6 9:21:10.5 8:50.0
26 990 NOAM SUMMEY   More Than 7   26:27.8 9:47:38.3 9:05.2
27 958 JAIME CRUZ   More Than 7   26:51.8 10:14:30.2 9:29.2
28 997 JAMES WILLINGHAM   More Than 7   28:07.2 10:42:37.4 10:44.6
29 996 SAMUEL WHITE   More Than 7   28:17.9 11:10:55.4 10:55.3
30 983 COLE RIEDNER   More Than 7   29:52.5 11:40:47.9 12:29.9
31 969 ANGEL HERNANDEZ   More Than 7   32:16.2 12:13:04.1 14:53.6
32 968 ROBERT HANLEY   More Than 7   32:56.8 12:46:01.0 15:34.2
33 992 AFAAMBOMA TAYEM   More Than 7   33:05.4 13:19:06.4 15:42.8

Team - Plano

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 284

Team Score (times): 1:41:17.7

Ave Time:20:15.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 889 JAMES KAO   15 15 18:55.4 18:55.4 1:32.8
2 890 ASAEL MARTINEZ   23 38 19:10.3 38:05.7 1:47.7
3 888 HOLDEN JOHNSON   55 93 19:57.9 58:03.7 2:35.3
4 886 STONE HANEY   84 177 21:02.4 1:19:06.1 3:39.8
5 885 JEREMY GLAISTER   107 284 22:11.6 1:41:17.7 4:49.0

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:41:03.9

Ave Time:20:12.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 839 NOAH WITHAM   28 28 19:13.6 19:13.6 1:51.0
2 836 SEAN DAUGHERTY   35 63 19:34.9 38:48.5 2:12.3
3 833 CORGAN BARBER   57 120 20:02.6 58:51.2 2:40.0
4 837 ADRIAN MORALES   73 193 20:39.3 1:19:30.5 3:16.7
5 835 ASHTON CROSS   97 290 21:33.3 1:41:03.9 4:10.7
6 834 TRAVIS COLAPRET   (119) (409) 22:51.5 2:03:55.4 5:28.9
7 838 DEMETRIUS TERRELL   (126) (535) 24:21.7 2:28:17.1 6:59.1

Team - Princeton

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 331

Team Score (times): 1:42:27.6

Ave Time:20:29.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 927 DANIEL ZAYAS   46 46 19:51.2 19:51.2 2:28.6
2 915 PEDRO ANGUIANO   48 94 19:54.3 39:45.6 2:31.7
3 914 FERNANDO ANCHONDO GARCIA   62 156 20:16.9 1:00:02.5 2:54.3
4 923 AIDAN HOVIND   81 237 20:59.2 1:21:01.7 3:36.6
5 924 BRIAN LANDA   94 331 21:25.8 1:42:27.6 4:03.2
6 926 ZACHARY THERRIEN-MARTIN   (95) (426) 21:31.1 2:03:58.8 4:08.5
7 919 SAMUEL EGNER   (96) (522) 21:32.1 2:25:30.9 4:09.5
8 922 VLADIMIR GARCIA   More Than 7   21:44.7 2:47:15.6 4:22.1

Team - Wylie East

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 340

Team Score (times): 1:42:32.3

Ave Time:20:30.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1038 ALEXANDER ZAMORA   45 45 19:45.4 19:45.4 2:22.8
2 1032 ZALYN HAMILTON   50 95 19:55.0 39:40.4 2:32.4
3 383 TALYN JONES   58 153 20:05.5 59:45.9 2:42.9
4 1036 JESUS SANCHEZ   89 242 21:11.3 1:20:57.2 3:48.7
5 1030 AARON BLAKENEY   98 340 21:35.1 1:42:32.3 4:12.5
6 1033 CAMERON JOHNSON   (132) (472) 25:36.4 2:08:08.8 8:13.8
7 1037 RYAN TILLERY   (136) (608) 29:19.3 2:37:28.1 11:56.7

Team - McKinney

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 343

Team Score (times): 1:42:31.7

Ave Time:20:30.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 843 DAVIN PRICE   52 52 19:56.7 19:56.7 2:34.1
2 845 JAXON SOTO   54 106 19:57.8 39:54.6 2:35.2
3 844 BRAEDEN ROGERS TRACY   69 175 20:32.3 1:00:26.9 3:09.7
4 851 GRAHAM WILSON   75 250 20:47.1 1:21:14.1 3:24.5
5 840 ALEXANDER ELSWORTH   93 343 21:17.6 1:42:31.7 3:55.0
6 849 KEVIN WANG   (110) (453) 22:16.1 2:04:47.9 4:53.5
7 846 JARON STAIGER   (121) (574) 23:13.1 2:28:01.0 5:50.5
8 847 LUKE VANSTORY   More Than 7   24:42.7 2:52:43.8 7:20.1
9 842 SINDAD MOIN   More Than 7   26:06.1 3:18:49.9 8:43.5

Team - West Mesquite

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 345

Team Score (times): 1:42:54.3

Ave Time:20:34.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1020 JEOVANI ELIAS   19 19 18:58.7 18:58.7 1:36.1
2 1022 ZAID GUZMAN   74 93 20:44.7 39:43.4 3:22.1
3 1017 JUAN CASTRO   78 171 20:55.9 1:00:39.4 3:33.3
4 1019 GIANCARLO DI ROMA   83 254 21:01.3 1:21:40.7 3:38.7
5 1023 FELIX HUIZACHE   91 345 21:13.6 1:42:54.3 3:51.0
6 1021 ALAN GONZALEZ   (103) (448) 22:03.2 2:04:57.6 4:40.6
7 1026 JAVIER RIVERA   (113) (561) 22:22.6 2:27:20.2 5:00.0
8 1024 JONATHAN LOPEZ   More Than 7   25:25.4 2:52:45.6 8:02.8
9 1018 ALEX DEL CARMEN   More Than 7   29:33.9 3:22:19.6 12:11.3
10 1016 ANGEL ARMENDARIZ   More Than 7   29:36.0 3:51:55.6 12:13.4
11 1027 ERICK ZUNIGA   More Than 7   45:32.6 4:37:28.2 28:10.0

Team - Rockwall Heath

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 387

Team Score (times): 1:45:28.2

Ave Time:21:05.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1002 KEITH BOUDEWIJN   16 16 18:55.4 18:55.4 1:32.8
2 1008 WARREN O'CONNOR   51 67 19:55.7 38:51.2 2:33.1
3 1005 CONNOR GAGNON   105 172 22:10.3 1:01:01.5 4:47.7
4 1000 MARCO ACOSTA   106 278 22:11.2 1:23:12.7 4:48.6
5 1006 BRODY GUSTIN   109 387 22:15.4 1:45:28.2 4:52.8
6 1004 JAKOB FLORES   (115) (502) 22:25.3 2:07:53.5 5:02.7
7 1009 BOWEN REEVES   (118) (620) 22:34.1 2:30:27.6 5:11.5
8 1001 MAURICIO AVINA   More Than 7   24:33.8 2:55:01.4 7:11.2
9 1003 JOSH BROOM   More Than 7   26:30.3 3:21:31.7 9:07.7

Team - Garland Sachse

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 414

Team Score (times): 1:45:43.4

Ave Time:21:08.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 822 GAVIN CLYMER   59 59 20:11.4 20:11.4 2:48.8
2 829 REECE SPEARS   60 119 20:13.4 40:24.9 2:50.8
3 816 JORGE ACOSTA-GUTIERREZ   71 190 20:34.1 1:00:59.0 3:11.5
4 831 CHARLES TEA   108 298 22:15.2 1:23:14.3 4:52.6
5 826 JEDIDIAH HIROMS   116 414 22:29.1 1:45:43.4 5:06.5
6 824 ISAAC EDMONDSON   (120) (534) 22:59.9 2:08:43.3 5:37.3
7 823 HECTOR DIAZ   (122) (656) 23:20.8 2:32:04.2 5:58.2
8 830 BRIAN TARR   More Than 7   24:05.1 2:56:09.3 6:42.5
9 818 BRANDON BEAVERS   More Than 7   24:59.3 3:21:08.7 7:36.7
10 827 ADRIAN MARTINEZ   More Than 7   25:52.2 3:47:00.9 8:29.6
11 832 JUAN VIGIL   More Than 7   27:09.8 4:14:10.8 9:47.2

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 420

Team Score (times): 1:45:44.8

Ave Time:21:08.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 762 ETHAN GRANDFIELD   42 42 19:41.9 19:41.9 2:19.3
2 758 JACKSON BOURNE   86 128 21:08.1 40:50.0 3:45.5
3 768 ARYAN PUNJABI   90 218 21:12.3 1:02:02.4 3:49.7
4 764 ALEXANDER JOE   100 318 21:43.8 1:23:46.2 4:21.2
5 771 ZACHARY WARHOFTIG   102 420 21:58.6 1:45:44.8 4:36.0
6 761 CHRISTIAN DUTCHER   (111) (531) 22:18.5 2:08:03.3 4:55.9
7 760 ZACHARY CANTERBURY   (112) (643) 22:22.1 2:30:25.5 4:59.5
8 759 LIAM BRENNAN   More Than 7   23:07.1 2:53:32.6 5:44.5
9 763 CALEB HICKS   More Than 7   23:21.4 3:16:54.0 5:58.8
10 770 LOGAN STRINGER   More Than 7   23:23.1 3:40:17.1 6:00.5
11 767 JACOB PORTER   More Than 7   23:56.9 4:04:14.0 6:34.3
12 765 PAUL KOOMEY   More Than 7   24:19.3 4:28:33.3 6:56.7
13 769 BRODY STANKOWSKI   More Than 7   28:05.8 4:56:39.2 10:43.2

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 455

Team Score (times): 1:47:04.7

Ave Time:21:24.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 721 JACOB THACKER   80 80 20:58.7 20:58.7 3:36.1
2 716 MARCUS DOUGHERTY   85 165 21:06.5 42:05.2 3:43.9
3 717 AVERY JACOBS   87 252 21:08.5 1:03:13.8 3:45.9
4 722 AIDAN TIBUNI   99 351 21:42.6 1:24:56.4 4:20.0
5 715 CONNER ALLEN   104 455 22:08.3 1:47:04.7 4:45.7
6 720 ANDREW OHRN   (114) (569) 22:25.3 2:09:30.1 5:02.7
7 719 SAM MCCAULLEY   (133) (702) 25:51.4 2:35:21.5 8:28.8
8 718 JAYLEN LANDRUM   More Than 7   26:05.5 3:01:27.0 8:42.9
9 723 MITCHELL WADAS   More Than 7   26:41.8 3:28:08.9 9:19.2

Team - Richardson

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 545

Team Score (times): 1:53:01.1

Ave Time:22:36.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 943 MIGUEL SALAZAR   88 88 21:09.7 21:09.7 3:47.1
2 939 VICTOR NJERU   92 180 21:14.3 42:24.1 3:51.7
3 933 ALEXANDER DEJONG   117 297 22:32.1 1:04:56.2 5:09.5
4 931 ANDREW CALLOWAY   123 420 23:44.6 1:28:40.8 6:22.0
5 945 JAI STEVENSON-SMITH   125 545 24:20.2 1:53:01.1 6:57.6
6 941 ETHAN RHOADES   (128) (673) 24:55.2 2:17:56.3 7:32.6
7 942 ANIBAL RIVERA AMAYA   (131) (804) 25:23.2 2:43:19.5 8:00.6
8 930 JACORY BRYANT   More Than 7   27:11.4 3:10:31.0 9:48.8
9 937 MATT MACY   More Than 7   29:46.3 3:40:17.3 12:23.7

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 583

Team Score (times): 2:03:20.4

Ave Time:24:40.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 748 RISHIKUMAR GUNASEKARAN   63 63 20:20.1 20:20.1 2:57.5
2 747 ALEX BANASZAK   124 187 24:18.3 44:38.4 6:55.7
3 749 JOSHUA HEDDEN   127 314 24:48.0 1:09:26.4 7:25.4
4 751 ETHAN LECKY   134 448 26:08.6 1:35:35.1 8:46.0
5 752 DEVON SHARKEY   135 583 27:45.3 2:03:20.4 10:22.7

Team - Mesquite Horn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 879 JAIDEN CAUSEY   Less Than 5   21:55.3 21:55.3 4:32.7
2 881 DAMIAN MACIAS   Less Than 5   22:26.4 44:21.7 5:03.8
3 882 DAVID MACIAS   Less Than 5   23:24.5 1:07:46.3 6:01.9
4 883 SEBASTIAN PEREZ   Less Than 5   24:34.4 1:32:20.7 7:11.8

Team - Frisco Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 753 SAWYER BUTLER   Less Than 5   21:40.1 21:40.1 4:17.5
2 756 BRENNAN HALPIN   Less Than 5   22:00.4 43:40.5 4:37.8
3 754 CORBIN DENNIS   Less Than 5   23:00.2 1:06:40.7 5:37.6
4 755 THOMAS DRURY   Less Than 5   25:15.6 1:31:56.4 7:53.0

Team - Trinity Christian Addison

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1014 LUKE TOWNLEY   Less Than 5   23:03.6 23:03.6 5:41.0
2 1012 LUKE HOERNER   Less Than 5   23:05.2 46:08.9 5:42.6
3 1013 COOPER JAMES   Less Than 5   25:04.4 1:11:13.3 7:41.8

Team - Frisco Lebanon Trail

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 727 GABRIEL IBANEZ   Less Than 5   21:40.8 21:40.8 4:18.2
2 726 ISHAAN GREWAL   Less Than 5   22:07.3 43:48.2 4:44.7
3 730 ALEXANDER RAMSEY   Less Than 5   23:17.4 1:07:05.6 5:54.8
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 64 COLLEEN STEGMANN Frisco Reedy 18:27.2 5:57/M    
2 2 47 AMELIA JAUREGUI Frisco Liberty 19:31.9 6:18/M    
3 3 67 MACKENZIE DAVIS Frisco Wakeland 19:34.2 6:19/M    
4 4 33 ALYSSA DUHART Frisco Heritage 19:38.0 6:20/M    
5 5 133 DAPHNE PATE Randall 19:42.1 6:21/M    
6 6 106 SYDNEY GEORGE McKinney North 19:42.7 6:21/M    
7 7 76 CHLOE SMITH Frisco Wakeland 19:43.1 6:22/M    
8 8 87 MADISON ACOSTA Lewisville The Colony 19:43.7 6:22/M    
9 9 92 HAELEY PINES Lewisville The Colony 19:46.2 6:23/M    
10 10 135 HANNAH ARLINGTON Richardson 19:50.6 6:24/M    
11 11 63 MADISON LOPEZ Frisco Reedy 19:53.2 6:25/M    
12 12 77 ISABELLA WEST Frisco Wakeland 20:00.7 6:27/M    
13 13 109 KAMRI TALBOT McKinney North 20:02.4 6:28/M    
14 14 3 MICHELLE MONROE Allen 20:03.9 6:28/M    
15 15 130 ARIYAH GOMEZ Randall 20:12.6 6:31/M    
16 16 39 MEREDITH BECK Frisco Independence 20:13.4 6:31/M    
17 17 68 EMILY DRESS Frisco Wakeland 20:16.2 6:32/M    
18 18 69 BROOKE HARTSHORN Frisco Wakeland 20:17.7 6:33/M    
19 19 71 CAROLYN KING Frisco Wakeland 20:18.5 6:33/M    
20 20 114 OLIVIA EDSTROM Plano West 20:20.7 6:34/M    
21 21 59 MADELINE FRICKE Frisco Reedy 20:21.5 6:34/M    
22 22 75 LUISA PEREZ-BAUER Frisco Wakeland 20:27.2 6:36/M    
23 23 54 RACHEL LOETZER Frisco Memorial 20:29.7 6:36/M    
24 (> 7) 74 HANNAH MANDELL Frisco Wakeland 20:32.2 6:37/M    
25 24 117 ELISABETH PATTERSON Plano West 20:32.5 6:37/M    
26 25 90 AYSIA EICHENLAUB Lewisville The Colony 20:42.7 6:41/M    
27 26 93 AMANDA SYKORA Lewisville The Colony 20:47.7 6:42/M    
28 27 82 GRACIA LEONARD Garland Sachse 20:50.2 6:43/M    
29 28 58 JOSEPHINE UHLMANN Frisco Memorial 20:50.7 6:43/M    
30 29 104 GEMMA ERHART McKinney North 20:52.5 6:44/M    
31 30 108 KATE LANNAN McKinney North 20:55.3 6:45/M    
32 31 6 RACHEL ZAREVA Allen 21:00.5 6:46/M    
33 (> 7) 73 SOPHIE KNOWLES Frisco Wakeland 21:00.7 6:46/M    
34 32 7 REBECCA ZAREVA Allen 21:07.9 6:49/M    
35 33 94 KAYLEE VEATH Lewisville The Colony 21:08.4 6:49/M    
36 34 116 TAYLOR HORN Plano West 21:16.2 6:52/M    
37 35 107 SAMANTHA HURTADO SUAZO McKinney North 21:17.5 6:52/M    
38 36 159 JORDYN BROWN Rockwall Heath 21:22.2 6:54/M    
39 37 45 KALLIN BROWN Frisco Liberty 21:23.2 6:54/M    
40 (> 7) 72 KAITLYN KING Frisco Wakeland 21:26.5 6:55/M    
41 38 134 ROMIE RUBIO Randall 21:29.7 6:56/M    
42 39 176 SARAH AVILA Wylie East 21:30.5 6:56/M    
43 40 91 CARMEN MERRILL Lewisville The Colony 21:30.7 6:56/M    
44 41 127 HARLEY ALBERT Randall 21:30.9 6:56/M    
45 42 161 ABBY CORONADO Trinity Christian Addison 21:31.9 6:56/M    
46 43 40 MORGAN HAGADORN Frisco Independence 21:34.5 6:57/M    
47 44 105 AZLYNE GARZA McKinney North 21:34.9 6:57/M    
48 45 50 JADA WILLIAMS Frisco Liberty 21:36.3 6:58/M    
49 46 132 MADELYNN KETELS Randall 21:40.9 6:59/M    
50 47 115 SIGRID EDSTROM Plano West 21:41.5 7:00/M    
51 48 1 ASHLEY GRAY Allen 21:43.3 7:00/M    
52 49 119 KATELYN BAILEY Princeton 21:45.7 7:01/M    
53 50 113 AVANTIKA CHELLURY Plano West 21:48.2 7:02/M    
54 (< 5) 111 RACHEL WYNN Mesquite Horn 21:48.6 7:02/M    
55 51 88 ASHLYNN BARRETT Lewisville The Colony 21:49.7 7:02/M    
56 (< 5) 52 MIKAELA KIZER Frisco Lone Star 21:51.6 7:03/M    
57 52 84 COURTNEY RAWLINSON Garland Sachse 21:56.2 7:05/M    
58 53 147 MEGAN MCSWAIN Richardson Pearce 21:59.2 7:05/M    
59 54 2 MADISON KARRIGAN Allen 21:59.8 7:05/M    
60 55 5 CAROLINE WILDRICK Allen 22:02.4 7:06/M    
61 56 4 TORRI MORRIS Allen 22:02.4 7:06/M    
62 57 178 HAYLIE HADJIEV Wylie East 22:06.2 7:08/M    
63 (> 7) 70 EMILY HARTSHORN Frisco Wakeland 22:07.7 7:08/M    
64 58 149 PEYTON REID Richardson Pearce 22:07.9 7:08/M    
65 59 41 RYLEI HARPER-KRAMER Frisco Independence 22:09.5 7:09/M    
66 60 151 HAILEY WILLIAMS Richardson Pearce 22:09.7 7:09/M    
67 (> 7) 66 VICTORIA ALTIERI Frisco Wakeland 22:09.7 7:09/M    
68 61 60 HEIDI GALLAGHER Frisco Reedy 22:18.2 7:12/M    
69 (> 7) 89 KYLEE BYMAN Lewisville The Colony 22:18.2 7:12/M    
70 62 28 RYLIE JAYE Frisco 22:19.9 7:12/M    
71 63 153 CAROLINE HARGRAVE Rockwall Heath 22:23.7 7:13/M    
72 64 177 DELLA DREYER Wylie East 22:24.2 7:14/M    
73 65 148 KATHERINE MULRY Richardson Pearce 22:25.5 7:14/M    
74 66 48 CATIE REEVES Frisco Liberty 22:27.2 7:15/M    
75 67 110 AJ WINTERS McKinney North 22:28.1 7:15/M    
76 68 95 MADELEINE BAILEY McKinney 22:28.5 7:15/M    
77 69 175 ANJELIKA ABRAHAM Wylie East 22:28.7 7:15/M    
78 70 22 HANNAH WILSON Denton Braswell 22:35.5 7:17/M    
79 71 131 ROBYN HAGUE Randall 22:43.6 7:20/M    
80 (> 7) 103 GRACE D'ANNIBALE McKinney North 22:43.8 7:20/M    
81 72 83 MADISON RAMIREZ Garland Sachse 22:44.5 7:20/M    
82 73 36 MACKENZIE PAYNE Frisco Heritage 22:46.8 7:21/M    
83 74 37 EMERSON WEAVER Frisco Heritage 22:48.5 7:21/M    
84 75 61 KEELEY GALLAGHER Frisco Reedy 22:50.5 7:22/M    
85 76 128 SIERRA BACA Randall 22:52.5 7:23/M    
86 77 15 ABISHAI ARYEE Denton Braswell 22:57.4 7:24/M    
87 78 86 SAMANTHA THOMPSON Garland Sachse 23:00.6 7:25/M    
88 79 19 JANELLE MACIAS Denton Braswell 23:01.7 7:25/M    
89 80 85 AARYN SATTERFIELD Garland Sachse 23:02.9 7:26/M    
90 81 43 ROSALENE REYES PEREZ Frisco Independence 23:03.5 7:26/M    
91 82 144 RILEY CAMPION Richardson Pearce 23:05.6 7:27/M    
92 83 112 BRIANNA CHAN Plano West 23:09.4 7:28/M    
93 84 51 BAILEY WRIGHT Frisco Liberty 23:10.4 7:28/M    
94 85 57 DIANA TAPIA Frisco Memorial 23:10.6 7:28/M    
95 86 145 SOPHIE COPE Richardson Pearce 23:11.7 7:29/M    
96 87 160 DAYNA SMITH Rockwall Heath 23:12.2 7:29/M    
97 (> 7) 129 HANNAH GIBSON Randall 23:14.4 7:30/M    
98 88 164 EMILY JONES Trinity Christian Addison 23:25.5 7:33/M    
99 89 55 ERIN O'BRIEN Frisco Memorial 23:28.6 7:34/M    
100 90 152 KAITLIN FOX Rockwall Heath 23:31.8 7:35/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 91 38 MARIA ALDANA Frisco Independence 23:36.7 7:37/M    
102 92 17 VANESSA DE LOERA Denton Braswell 23:38.1 7:37/M    
103 93 150 MOLLY WATERS Richardson Pearce 23:38.3 7:37/M    
104 94 137 EMMA ESTRADA Richardson 23:38.7 7:37/M    
105 95 173 MICHELLE PEREZ West Mesquite 23:49.1 7:41/M    
106 96 157 KARISSA SMITH Rockwall Heath 23:50.3 7:41/M    
107 97 162 MCKENZIE MOORE Trinity Christian Addison 23:53.3 7:42/M    
108 98 26 MCCANN CALLIE Frisco 23:55.6 7:43/M    
109 99 65 ELISE WARHOFTIG Frisco Reedy 23:56.2 7:43/M    
110 100 79 ABBIE CISNERO Garland Sachse 23:56.2 7:43/M    
111 101 62 MEAGAN GALLAGHER Frisco Reedy 24:02.5 7:45/M    
112 102 30 EMERY WILKERSON Frisco 24:03.8 7:45/M    
113 103 139 IVANNA HARGIS Richardson 24:09.1 7:47/M    
114 104 100 ROSE MURPHY McKinney 24:10.7 7:48/M    
115 105 179 WHITNEY MELTON Wylie East 24:13.5 7:49/M    
116 106 174 STEPHANIE TAMAYO West Mesquite 24:15.3 7:49/M    
117 107 25 ALEXIS ATWOOD Frisco 24:17.3 7:50/M    
118 108 49 KATIE STOKER Frisco Liberty 24:20.7 7:51/M    
119 109 16 EOWYN DAUTRICH Denton Braswell 24:22.6 7:52/M    
120 110 99 JESSICA LEACH McKinney 24:23.5 7:52/M    
121 111 31 GISELLE AGUILAR Frisco Heritage 24:28.9 7:54/M    
122 112 136 ANDREA ARTEAGA MENDOZA Richardson 24:29.1 7:54/M    
123 113 46 KATIE GRAY Frisco Liberty 24:30.7 7:54/M    
124 114 34 CASSIDY EHRMAN Frisco Heritage 24:31.4 7:55/M    
125 (> 7) 594 LINDSEY CALHOUN Richardson Pearce 24:35.8 7:56/M    
126 115 121 ATHENA KIRBY Princeton 24:36.6 7:56/M    
127 (< 5) 142 JAMAIRA ROSS Richardson Berkner 24:37.4 7:56/M    
128 116 138 AYISHA GONZALEZ Richardson 24:39.1 7:57/M    
129 117 120 MARLENE GURROLA Princeton 24:40.2 7:57/M    
130 118 156 JENNA PERRY Rockwall Heath 24:40.4 7:57/M    
131 119 21 MIA THOMPSON Denton Braswell 24:44.9 7:59/M    
132 120 126 OLIVIA GAYTAN Princeton 24:49.2 8:00/M    
133 121 125 LAUNA FISHER Princeton 24:49.2 8:00/M    
134 122 80 REBECCA DEMMELASH Garland Sachse 24:50.4 8:01/M    
135 (> 7) 146 YESSICA MATADAMAS Richardson Pearce 24:52.6 8:01/M    
136 (< 5) 140 RADIATE ABEBE Richardson Berkner 24:53.7 8:02/M    
137 123 158 KAYLEE SWANER Rockwall Heath 25:07.9 8:06/M    
138 124 535 KATRINA FORSYTH McKinney 25:10.3 8:07/M    
139 125 24 JILLIAN ABRAHAM Frisco 25:11.4 8:07/M    
140 126 27 ALLISON GAMBLE Frisco 25:11.5 8:07/M    
141 127 169 LAURA CALDERON West Mesquite 25:12.1 8:08/M    
142 128 122 KARLI WHETSTONE Princeton 25:12.1 8:08/M    
143 129 410 MEGHANA ANAM Frisco Independence 25:12.9 8:08/M    
144 130 29 RESHMA PHILIPOSE Frisco 25:13.9 8:08/M    
145 131 170 DANIELA CASTILLO West Mesquite 25:24.7 8:12/M    
146 132 124 BRIA DILLARD Princeton 25:35.2 8:15/M    
147 133 20 PRISCILLA MARIN Denton Braswell 25:37.9 8:16/M    
148 134 32 CALLIE CARLSON Frisco Heritage 25:38.3 8:16/M    
149 135 53 ELLA LANDAU Frisco Memorial 25:38.7 8:16/M    
150 (> 7) 154 BRIDGET MCGUFFIN Rockwall Heath 25:44.4 8:18/M    
151 136 630 ISABELLA BERTHEL Trinity Christian Addison 25:48.2 8:19/M    
152 137 165 RACHEL MILLS Trinity Christian Addison 25:58.2 8:23/M    
153 (> 7) 18 IZABELLA KLIPSCH Denton Braswell 26:06.7 8:25/M    
154 (< 5) 143 WENDY TRAN Richardson Berkner 26:11.8 8:27/M    
155 (< 5) 141 LIZBETH ANGELINA Richardson Berkner 26:13.3 8:27/M    
156 138 627 ALLIE KNUDSEN Trinity Christian Addison 26:15.5 8:28/M    
157 139 166 ANNA MUCCIO Trinity Christian Addison 26:18.3 8:29/M    
158 140 171 KAITLYN CEDILLO West Mesquite 26:28.9 8:32/M    
159 141 96 ANNA BURACZYK McKinney 26:45.7 8:38/M    
160 142 168 JENNIFER ALMANZA West Mesquite 26:53.5 8:40/M    
161 143 101 ALEXA OJEDA McKinney 27:09.1 8:45/M    
162 (> 7) 163 OLIVIA BERGGREN Trinity Christian Addison 27:20.7 8:49/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 480 SYDNEY DECKERT Frisco Wakeland 21:29.8 6:56/M    
2 2 435 SUZANNE RAMIREZ Frisco Liberty 21:58.2 7:05/M    
3 3 506 MCKENNA SMITH Frisco Wakeland 21:59.1 7:05/M    
4 4 472 KATHERINE BYRNE Frisco Wakeland 22:03.8 7:07/M    
5 5 527 TATIANA PAPADOPOULOS Lewisville The Colony 22:04.6 7:07/M    
6 6 491 AVERY HEAVNER Frisco Wakeland 22:20.6 7:12/M    
7 7 391 LANDRY WEBB Allen 22:23.3 7:13/M    
8 8 461 ELIZABETH OH Frisco Reedy 22:38.6 7:18/M    
9 9 470 MADELINE BOEDEKER Frisco Wakeland 22:42.3 7:19/M    
10 10 493 PEYTON HEINRICH Frisco Wakeland 22:47.3 7:21/M    
11 11 12 MARIA RENDON Dallas Adamson 22:54.6 7:23/M    
12 12 549 AVERY WELCH McKinney North 22:55.4 7:24/M    
13 13 557 SARAH WILSON Plano West 22:57.6 7:24/M    
14 14 457 MARIA DAVIDSON Frisco Reedy 23:02.6 7:26/M    
15 15 546 ANA MENDIZABAL McKinney North 23:11.4 7:29/M    
16 16 418 ARIANNA REED Frisco Independence 23:13.5 7:29/M    
17 17 560 AUDREY COX Plano West 23:21.1 7:32/M    
18 18 526 ALEXANDRA MENDOZA Lewisville The Colony 23:21.8 7:32/M    
19 19 520 LORENA AGUILAR Lewisville The Colony 23:22.3 7:32/M    
20 20 401 CAMILLE CURRY Frisco 23:27.2 7:34/M    
21 21 484 KENDALL FINSETH Frisco Wakeland 23:35.6 7:36/M    
22 22 545 KAYLA MASABO McKinney North 23:42.4 7:39/M    
23 23 597 AMY FLOWER Richardson Pearce 23:42.9 7:39/M    
24 (> 7) 473 CORA CHATHAM Frisco Wakeland 23:54.9 7:43/M    
25 24 432 SANJANA MAHALE Frisco Liberty 24:01.6 7:45/M    
26 25 1041 ASHLEY OHORO Frisco Memorial 24:03.1 7:45/M    
27 (> 7) 477 ASHLEY DALLESKE Frisco Wakeland 24:05.8 7:46/M    
28 26 522 EMILY BROACH Lewisville The Colony 24:10.7 7:48/M    
29 27 608 BRISSEL MELENDEZ Richardson Pearce 24:25.9 7:53/M    
30 28 456 MCKENNA CLARK Frisco Reedy 24:26.9 7:53/M    
31 (> 7) 502 MARGARET NEWCOMB Frisco Wakeland 24:30.8 7:54/M    
32 29 555 SHELBY REDLIN Plano West 24:31.6 7:55/M    
33 30 402 OLIVIA DENTON Frisco 24:32.8 7:55/M    
34 (> 7) 488 KAITLYN GINGELL Frisco Wakeland 24:34.2 7:55/M    
35 31 387 SYDNEY GROSS Allen 24:34.4 7:55/M    
36 32 428 ERIN VO Frisco Lebanon Trail 24:35.2 7:56/M    
37 33 548 LOGAN WEBB McKinney North 24:43.9 7:58/M    
38 (> 7) 485 KATHRYN GABLE Frisco Wakeland 24:46.4 7:59/M    
39 34 579 CLAIRE JORDAN Richardson 24:46.5 7:59/M    
40 35 607 NINA MCGARRAHAN Richardson Pearce 24:50.3 8:01/M    
41 36 388 OLIVIA JOHNSON Allen 24:56.3 8:03/M    
42 37 389 KIERSTEN LANGLEY Allen 24:57.9 8:03/M    
43 (< 5) 1039 AINSLEE MCFARLAND Frisco Heritage 24:58.1 8:03/M    
44 38 544 REESE LEE McKinney North 24:59.6 8:04/M    
45 39 552 COURTNEY HURST Plano West 25:06.0 8:06/M    
46 40 413 RUBY HINCKLEY Frisco Independence 25:09.0 8:07/M    
47 41 620 CAROLINE WHEAT Richardson Pearce 25:13.3 8:08/M    
48 42 386 AMBER GENTRY Allen 25:14.1 8:08/M    
49 43 514 ALYNN MOSLEY Garland Sachse 25:18.3 8:10/M    
50 44 603 KARIS JOSEPH Richardson Pearce 25:18.8 8:10/M    
51 45 561 EMMA HARLAN Plano West 25:19.1 8:10/M    
52 (> 7) 482 DELANEY DRISCOLL Frisco Wakeland 25:24.3 8:12/M    
53 46 466 ALEXIA WOMACK Frisco Reedy 25:26.7 8:12/M    
54 47 458 ANIYA FLEMMING Frisco Reedy 25:27.9 8:13/M    
55 48 547 ABIGAIL RICHARDS McKinney North 25:29.9 8:13/M    
56 49 434 KARINA QUIROS-ZARATE Frisco Liberty 25:30.5 8:14/M    
57 50 521 KAREN ALEMAN Lewisville The Colony 25:42.4 8:17/M    
58 51 565 ASHLYN FRANCK Princeton 25:43.6 8:18/M    
59 52 517 PEYTON ROSSMAN Garland Sachse 25:46.5 8:19/M    
60 53 515 ANNA PARR Garland Sachse 25:47.1 8:19/M    
61 54 437 CATHERINE TONG Frisco Liberty 25:51.7 8:20/M    
62 55 439 GRACE AJAYI Frisco Lone Star 25:53.6 8:21/M    
63 56 605 AMANDA LE Richardson Pearce 25:54.3 8:21/M    
64 (> 7) 495 ASHLEY HURT Frisco Wakeland 25:54.8 8:21/M    
65 57 411 ASHLEY EAPEN Frisco Independence 25:56.4 8:22/M    
66 58 438 NATALIE TRAUTMAN Frisco Liberty 25:59.1 8:23/M    
67 59 9 YULITZA MARTINEZ Dallas Adamson 26:01.9 8:24/M    
68 60 463 SIDNEY SULKIN Frisco Reedy 26:02.3 8:24/M    
69 61 459 VINUTHNA MALLAMPATY Frisco Reedy 26:02.8 8:24/M    
70 62 406 ANNA ZAVARELLA Frisco 26:06.3 8:25/M    
71 63 400 CATHERINE ADRIAENSSENS Frisco 26:06.8 8:25/M    
72 (> 7) 494 KATHRYN HEJNICKI Frisco Wakeland 26:08.1 8:26/M    
73 (> 7) 504 AVERY SCHELIN Frisco Wakeland 26:08.6 8:26/M    
74 64 582 LEAH PETERSON Richardson 26:09.1 8:26/M    
75 (> 7) 508 KAITLYN WEST Frisco Wakeland 26:15.3 8:28/M    
76 65 525 DELANEY KUTZKE Lewisville The Colony 26:15.3 8:28/M    
77 (< 5) 645 KRISTEN SHIRLEY Wylie East 26:17.1 8:29/M    
78 (< 5) 643 JOCELYNE GARCIA Wylie East 26:27.8 8:32/M    
79 (> 7) 467 GRACE ALLDREDGE Frisco Wakeland 26:31.9 8:33/M    
80 66 626 NIKYA STEVENS Rockwall Heath 26:33.5 8:34/M    
81 (> 7) 469 EMMA BILDERBACK Frisco Wakeland 26:35.1 8:35/M    
82 67 623 RACHEL GIADOLOR Rockwall Heath 26:35.6 8:35/M    
83 (> 7) 486 ALLISON GAUDET Frisco Wakeland 26:35.6 8:35/M    
84 68 447 HOPE STOUT Frisco Lone Star 26:35.6 8:35/M    
85 69 155 LUCY OWENBY Rockwall Heath 26:36.1 8:35/M    
86 70 429 CHLOE CAMPBELL Frisco Liberty 26:39.5 8:36/M    
87 (> 7) 465 KATELYNN TRIEU Frisco Reedy 26:40.2 8:36/M    
88 71 569 MARIA SOLIS HERNANDEZ Princeton 26:42.9 8:37/M    
89 (> 7) 476 CALLAN CRANE Frisco Wakeland 26:44.1 8:37/M    
90 (> 7) 462 LAWREN STARR Frisco Reedy 26:46.3 8:38/M    
91 72 10 CAROLINA MEZA Dallas Adamson 26:49.1 8:39/M    
92 73 511 MICHELLE JACQUES Garland Sachse 26:53.8 8:40/M    
93 (> 7) 490 ASHLEY HEAVNER Frisco Wakeland 26:58.9 8:42/M    
94 74 532 MARIA ANGELES BRENA McKinney 27:00.6 8:43/M    
95 (> 7) 505 SYDNEY SHORT Frisco Wakeland 27:08.6 8:45/M    
96 75 563 CARMEN CONTREARAS Princeton 27:12.7 8:46/M    
97 76 624 CHANDLER HANKS Rockwall Heath 27:13.6 8:47/M    
98 (> 7) 483 CAROLINE DUCHARME Frisco Wakeland 27:14.2 8:47/M    
99 (> 7) 489 MORGAN HARMONY Frisco Wakeland 27:16.6 8:48/M    
100 77 425 HINATA KITAHAMA Frisco Lebanon Trail 27:17.8 8:48/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 78 417 AVERY PIKE Frisco Independence 27:18.4 8:48/M    
102 (> 7) 454 EMILY BETZOLD Frisco Reedy 27:20.3 8:49/M    
103 79 622 PEYTON ARMSTRONG Rockwall Heath 27:20.7 8:49/M    
104 80 445 ALEXIS ROSS Frisco Lone Star 27:20.8 8:49/M    
105 81 554 LAURA KOKAL Plano West 27:27.1 8:51/M    
106 82 625 ISABELLA MAXCEY Rockwall Heath 27:30.6 8:52/M    
107 (> 7) 453 ALLY AMEZCUA Frisco Reedy 27:37.5 8:55/M    
108 (> 7) 492 PAYTON HEBNER Frisco Wakeland 27:39.1 8:55/M    
109 83 8 EVELLYN ADAME Dallas Adamson 27:40.9 8:55/M    
110 84 611 SOFIA MORAN Richardson Pearce 27:44.1 8:57/M    
111 85 449 JOANN GEORGE Frisco Memorial 27:44.2 8:57/M    
112 86 556 LILLY TILGHMAN Plano West 27:48.8 8:58/M    
113 87 567 ELIZABETH MAYA-GOMEZ Princeton 27:53.3 9:00/M    
114 88 421 LAUREN SHOULTZ Frisco Independence 27:56.6 9:01/M    
115 89 405 ISABELLA YEM Frisco 27:58.4 9:01/M    
116 90 528 RHYAN PECINO Lewisville The Colony 27:59.8 9:02/M    
117 91 513 FARRAH MONTOYA Garland Sachse 28:03.4 9:03/M    
118 92 424 SHERIDAN KIMBALL Frisco Lebanon Trail 28:04.1 9:03/M    
119 93 588 CLARA ZATOPEK Richardson 28:04.9 9:03/M    
120 94 519 CORINNE SMITH Garland Sachse 28:14.1 9:06/M    
121 95 427 GRACE NADOLNY Frisco Lebanon Trail 28:16.8 9:07/M    
122 (> 7) 606 MADELYN MASON Richardson Pearce 28:16.9 9:07/M    
123 (< 5) 628 LILY STANTON Trinity Christian Addison 28:19.4 9:08/M    
124 96 1040 MACKENZY ODELEIN Frisco Memorial 28:19.7 9:08/M    
125 97 534 CAROLINE COLEMAN McKinney 28:24.4 9:10/M    
126 98 542 ADILENE RANGEL McKinney 28:26.6 9:10/M    
127 99 450 ALYSSA GIBBS Frisco Memorial 28:26.6 9:10/M    
128 100 574 LAUREN BOCKEMEHL Richardson 28:28.6 9:11/M    
129 101 431 SINDU KRISTIPATI Frisco Liberty 28:34.3 9:13/M    
130 (> 7) 596 AINSLEY FLEMONS Richardson Pearce 28:50.9 9:18/M    
131 102 536 REBECCA GOLDMANN McKinney 28:52.6 9:19/M    
132 103 583 KAYA RANDAZZO Richardson 28:54.9 9:19/M    
133 104 510 JOLINA BACUD Garland Sachse 28:57.6 9:20/M    
134 (> 7) 592 AVERY ALFORD Richardson Pearce 29:06.4 9:23/M    
135 (> 7) 595 SAMANTHA FISHER Richardson Pearce 29:11.3 9:25/M    
136 (> 7) 507 JENCLAIRE WAGGONER Frisco Wakeland 29:11.5 9:25/M    
137 105 446 ASHLYN STERLING Frisco Lone Star 29:30.1 9:31/M    
138 106 539 KAELYN MEZA McKinney 29:31.6 9:31/M    
139 107 399 BELA ACHIBAR Frisco 29:36.1 9:33/M    
140 108 639 ASHLEY RIVERA West Mesquite 29:38.6 9:34/M    
141 (> 7) 430 ARIANA KHAN Frisco Liberty 29:43.1 9:35/M    
142 (> 7) 436 ANNIE TENG Frisco Liberty 29:44.2 9:35/M    
143 109 580 MONCERRAT MATA Richardson 29:46.6 9:36/M    
144 (> 7) 529 GISELLE SOTO Lewisville The Colony 29:47.8 9:36/M    
145 110 422 TAKAIA DRAKE Frisco Lebanon Trail 29:51.5 9:38/M    
146 111 423 JESSICA ESQUEDA Frisco Lebanon Trail 30:03.4 9:42/M    
147 112 633 NATALIA ISAIS West Mesquite 30:07.1 9:43/M    
148 (> 7) 496 EMILY KOOMEY Frisco Wakeland 30:09.6 9:44/M    
149 113 451 EMILY HALEY Frisco Memorial 30:12.8 9:45/M    
150 (> 7) 551 RACHEL DRAUGHN Plano West 30:14.1 9:45/M    
151 114 572 LILLIAN AGARWAL Richardson 30:25.3 9:49/M    
152 (> 7) 578 HELAINA GILMER Richardson 30:28.8 9:50/M    
153 115 441 GRACE HART Frisco Lone Star 30:34.3 9:52/M    
154 116 543 LAURENKATE TYLER McKinney 30:36.3 9:52/M    
155 117 637 BRITTANY MORALES West Mesquite 30:39.1 9:53/M    
156 118 568 CHARLEE PROCTOR Princeton 30:42.6 9:54/M    
157 119 631 YENIFER CARDOSO West Mesquite 30:47.6 9:56/M    
158 (> 7) 516 TAMMY PHAN Garland Sachse 30:51.9 9:57/M    
159 120 566 ALICIA GLOVER Princeton 30:54.4 9:58/M    
160 (< 5) 644 MEGAN LAMARCHE Wylie East 30:57.4 9:59/M    
161 121 533 EMMA CHRISTOPHER McKinney 31:05.9 10:02/M    
162 (> 7) 509 JENNA YOO Frisco Wakeland 31:31.9 10:10/M    
163 (> 7) 478 EMILY DAUGHERTY Frisco Wakeland 31:44.5 10:14/M    
164 122 395 JESSICA PAREDES Dallas Adamson 31:46.3 10:15/M    
165 123 452 CHRISTA SCHWANKE Frisco Memorial 31:47.5 10:15/M    
166 (< 5) 408 AMBER JENSEN Frisco Heritage 31:47.8 10:15/M    
167 (> 7) 601 SHANNON HAWTHORNE Richardson Pearce 31:54.6 10:17/M    
168 (> 7) 455 MADISON CANTERBURY Frisco Reedy 31:56.6 10:18/M    
169 (> 7) 621 LILLIAN WINKELMANN Richardson Pearce 31:56.8 10:18/M    
170 (> 7) 530 YOLANDA STEELE Lewisville The Colony 31:57.5 10:18/M    
171 (> 7) 464 JIMENIA TAPIA Frisco Reedy 32:03.3 10:20/M    
172 124 632 VICTORIA ESTRADA West Mesquite 32:04.4 10:21/M    
173 (< 5) 407 CAMI BOYAK Frisco Heritage 32:04.6 10:21/M    
174 125 562 DENISE ALVARADO Princeton 32:14.8 10:24/M    
175 (> 7) 540 BRITNEY MORALES McKinney 32:23.5 10:27/M    
176 (> 7) 575 AMY COTO Richardson 32:41.6 10:33/M    
177 (> 7) 512 BREANNA MASSSEY Garland Sachse 32:47.7 10:35/M    
178 (> 7) 570 JA'ME VEGA Princeton 33:05.9 10:40/M    
179 126 415 MEGHAN LOOSLI Frisco Independence 33:15.6 10:44/M    
180 127 14 MERIAM ZUNIGA Dallas Adamson 33:24.1 10:46/M    
181 128 635 KATY MARTINEZ West Mesquite 33:34.4 10:50/M    
182 (< 5) 629 EMELIE WONG Trinity Christian Addison 33:58.4 10:57/M    
183 129 404 AKSHAYA SARAVANAN Frisco 34:27.1 11:07/M    
184 130 414 RUHBANI JARRAL Frisco Independence 34:28.6 11:07/M    
185 131 636 YASMIN MONTELONGO West Mesquite 34:41.7 11:11/M    
186 (> 7) 612 AINSLEY ROSS Richardson Pearce 35:08.8 11:20/M    
187 (> 7) 571 HANNAH AGARWAL Richardson 35:14.6 11:22/M    
188 (> 7) 541 LAUREN PRINCE McKinney 35:24.1 11:25/M    
189 (> 7) 602 AUTUMN JERMSTAD Richardson Pearce 35:33.8 11:28/M    
190 (> 7) 471 MACKENZIE BORCHARDT Frisco Wakeland 35:45.4 11:32/M    
191 (< 5) 550 JAMYIAH MAXWELL Mesquite Horn 36:13.6 11:41/M    
192 (> 7) 638 NUVIA NAJERA West Mesquite 36:30.5 11:46/M    
193 (> 7) 634 BRISA LOPEZ West Mesquite 37:31.4 12:06/M    
194 (> 7) 433 HAMNA MOEEN Frisco Liberty 37:32.1 12:06/M    
195 132 443 ALLYSON LIRETTE Frisco Lone Star 38:02.5 12:16/M    
196 133 426 SEQUOIYAH LEE Frisco Lebanon Trail 38:08.5 12:18/M    
197 (> 7) 586 EVELYN TRUJILLO Richardson 38:13.2 12:20/M    
198 (> 7) 584 EMILY RATCLIFFE Richardson 38:22.3 12:23/M    
199 (> 7) 640 JANEANE TORRES West Mesquite 38:48.8 12:31/M    
200 134 398 NATALIE VALLEJO Dallas Adamson 38:52.8 12:32/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
201 (> 7) 392 MARGARITA ESPINOZA Dallas Adamson 38:53.8 12:33/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 1:39:52.2

Ave Time:19:58.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 67 MACKENZIE DAVIS   3 3 19:34.2 19:34.2 1:06.9
2 76 CHLOE SMITH   7 10 19:43.1 39:17.4 1:15.9
3 77 ISABELLA WEST   12 22 20:00.7 59:18.1 1:33.5
4 68 EMILY DRESS   17 39 20:16.2 1:19:34.4 1:49.0
5 69 BROOKE HARTSHORN   18 57 20:17.7 1:39:52.2 1:50.5
6 71 CAROLYN KING   (19) (76) 20:18.5 2:00:10.7 1:51.2
7 75 LUISA PEREZ-BAUER   (22) (98) 20:27.2 2:20:38.0 1:59.9
8 74 HANNAH MANDELL   More Than 7   20:32.2 2:41:10.2 2:05.0
9 73 SOPHIE KNOWLES   More Than 7   21:00.7 3:02:11.0 2:33.4
10 72 KAITLYN KING   More Than 7   21:26.5 3:23:37.5 2:59.2
11 70 EMILY HARTSHORN   More Than 7   22:07.7 3:45:45.2 3:40.4
12 66 VICTORIA ALTIERI   More Than 7   22:09.7 4:07:55.0 3:42.5

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 1:42:08.9

Ave Time:20:25.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 MADISON ACOSTA   8 8 19:43.7 19:43.7 1:16.5
2 92 HAELEY PINES   9 17 19:46.2 39:29.9 1:18.9
3 90 AYSIA EICHENLAUB   25 42 20:42.7 1:00:12.7 2:15.5
4 93 AMANDA SYKORA   26 68 20:47.7 1:21:00.5 2:20.5
5 94 KAYLEE VEATH   33 101 21:08.4 1:42:08.9 2:41.2
6 91 CARMEN MERRILL   (40) (141) 21:30.7 2:03:39.7 3:03.5
7 88 ASHLYNN BARRETT   (51) (192) 21:49.7 2:25:29.5 3:22.5
8 89 KYLEE BYMAN   More Than 7   22:18.2 2:47:47.8 3:51.0

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:42:50.6

Ave Time:20:34.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 106 SYDNEY GEORGE   6 6 19:42.7 19:42.7 1:15.5
2 109 KAMRI TALBOT   13 19 20:02.4 39:45.2 1:35.2
3 104 GEMMA ERHART   29 48 20:52.5 1:00:37.7 2:25.2
4 108 KATE LANNAN   30 78 20:55.3 1:21:33.0 2:28.0
5 107 SAMANTHA HURTADO SUAZO   35 113 21:17.5 1:42:50.6 2:50.3
6 105 AZLYNE GARZA   (44) (157) 21:34.9 2:04:25.6 3:07.7
7 110 AJ WINTERS   (67) (224) 22:28.1 2:26:53.7 4:00.8
8 103 GRACE D'ANNIBALE   More Than 7   22:43.8 2:49:37.5 4:16.5

Team - Randall

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 145

Team Score (times): 1:44:36.5

Ave Time:20:55.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 DAPHNE PATE   5 5 19:42.1 19:42.1 1:14.8
2 130 ARIYAH GOMEZ   15 20 20:12.6 39:54.8 1:45.4
3 134 ROMIE RUBIO   38 58 21:29.7 1:01:24.5 3:02.5
4 127 HARLEY ALBERT   41 99 21:30.9 1:22:55.5 3:03.7
5 132 MADELYNN KETELS   46 145 21:40.9 1:44:36.5 3:13.7
6 131 ROBYN HAGUE   (71) (216) 22:43.6 2:07:20.1 4:16.3
7 128 SIERRA BACA   (76) (292) 22:52.5 2:30:12.6 4:25.3
8 129 HANNAH GIBSON   More Than 7   23:14.4 2:53:27.0 4:47.1

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 169

Team Score (times): 1:43:50.8

Ave Time:20:46.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 64 COLLEEN STEGMANN   1 1 18:27.2 18:27.2 0:00.0
2 63 MADISON LOPEZ   11 12 19:53.2 38:20.5 1:26.0
3 59 MADELINE FRICKE   21 33 20:21.5 58:42.0 1:54.3
4 60 HEIDI GALLAGHER   61 94 22:18.2 1:21:00.3 3:51.0
5 61 KEELEY GALLAGHER   75 169 22:50.5 1:43:50.8 4:23.3
6 65 ELISE WARHOFTIG   (99) (268) 23:56.2 2:07:47.1 5:29.0
7 62 MEAGAN GALLAGHER   (101) (369) 24:02.5 2:31:49.6 5:35.3

Team - Plano West

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 175

Team Score (times): 1:45:39.4

Ave Time:21:07.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 114 OLIVIA EDSTROM   20 20 20:20.7 20:20.7 1:53.5
2 117 ELISABETH PATTERSON   24 44 20:32.5 40:53.3 2:05.2
3 116 TAYLOR HORN   34 78 21:16.2 1:02:09.6 2:49.0
4 115 SIGRID EDSTROM   47 125 21:41.5 1:23:51.1 3:14.3
5 113 AVANTIKA CHELLURY   50 175 21:48.2 1:45:39.4 3:21.0
6 112 BRIANNA CHAN   (83) (258) 23:09.4 2:08:48.8 4:42.1

Team - Allen

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:45:55.6

Ave Time:21:11.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3 MICHELLE MONROE   14 14 20:03.9 20:03.9 1:36.7
2 6 RACHEL ZAREVA   31 45 21:00.5 41:04.4 2:33.2
3 7 REBECCA ZAREVA   32 77 21:07.9 1:02:12.4 2:40.7
4 1 ASHLEY GRAY   48 125 21:43.3 1:23:55.8 3:16.1
5 2 MADISON KARRIGAN   54 179 21:59.8 1:45:55.6 3:32.5
6 5 CAROLINE WILDRICK   (55) (234) 22:02.4 2:07:58.1 3:35.2
7 4 TORRI MORRIS   (56) (290) 22:02.4 2:30:00.5 3:35.2

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 234

Team Score (times): 1:48:09.2

Ave Time:21:37.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 47 AMELIA JAUREGUI   2 2 19:31.9 19:31.9 1:04.6
2 45 KALLIN BROWN   37 39 21:23.2 40:55.1 2:56.0
3 50 JADA WILLIAMS   45 84 21:36.3 1:02:31.5 3:09.1
4 48 CATIE REEVES   66 150 22:27.2 1:24:58.7 3:59.9
5 51 BAILEY WRIGHT   84 234 23:10.4 1:48:09.2 4:43.1
6 49 KATIE STOKER   (108) (342) 24:20.7 2:12:29.9 5:53.4
7 46 KATIE GRAY   (113) (455) 24:30.7 2:37:00.6 6:03.4

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:50:37.8

Ave Time:22:07.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 39 MEREDITH BECK   16 16 20:13.4 20:13.4 1:46.1
2 40 MORGAN HAGADORN   43 59 21:34.5 41:48.0 3:07.3
3 41 RYLEI HARPER-KRAMER   59 118 22:09.5 1:03:57.5 3:42.2
4 43 ROSALENE REYES PEREZ   81 199 23:03.5 1:27:01.0 4:36.2
5 38 MARIA ALDANA   91 290 23:36.7 1:50:37.8 5:09.5
6 410 MEGHANA ANAM   (129) (419) 25:12.9 2:15:50.7 6:45.7

Team - Garland Sachse

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 309

Team Score (times): 1:51:34.6

Ave Time:22:18.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 82 GRACIA LEONARD   27 27 20:50.2 20:50.2 2:23.0
2 84 COURTNEY RAWLINSON   52 79 21:56.2 42:46.5 3:29.0
3 83 MADISON RAMIREZ   72 151 22:44.5 1:05:31.0 4:17.3
4 86 SAMANTHA THOMPSON   78 229 23:00.6 1:28:31.7 4:33.4
5 85 AARYN SATTERFIELD   80 309 23:02.9 1:51:34.6 4:35.6
6 79 ABBIE CISNERO   (100) (409) 23:56.2 2:15:30.9 5:29.0
7 80 REBECCA DEMMELASH   (122) (531) 24:50.4 2:40:21.3 6:23.2

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 318

Team Score (times): 1:51:48.2

Ave Time:22:21.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 147 MEGAN MCSWAIN   53 53 21:59.2 21:59.2 3:32.0
2 149 PEYTON REID   58 111 22:07.9 44:07.2 3:40.7
3 151 HAILEY WILLIAMS   60 171 22:09.7 1:06:17.0 3:42.5
4 148 KATHERINE MULRY   65 236 22:25.5 1:28:42.5 3:58.3
5 144 RILEY CAMPION   82 318 23:05.6 1:51:48.2 4:38.4
6 145 SOPHIE COPE   (86) (404) 23:11.7 2:14:59.9 4:44.5
7 150 MOLLY WATERS   (93) (497) 23:38.3 2:38:38.2 5:11.0
8 594 LINDSEY CALHOUN   More Than 7   24:35.8 3:03:14.1 6:08.6
9 146 YESSICA MATADAMAS   More Than 7   24:52.6 3:28:06.7 6:25.3

Team - Wylie East

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 334

Team Score (times): 1:52:43.3

Ave Time:22:32.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 176 SARAH AVILA   39 39 21:30.5 21:30.5 3:03.3
2 178 HAYLIE HADJIEV   57 96 22:06.2 43:36.8 3:39.0
3 177 DELLA DREYER   64 160 22:24.2 1:06:01.0 3:57.0
4 175 ANJELIKA ABRAHAM   69 229 22:28.7 1:28:29.8 4:01.5
5 179 WHITNEY MELTON   105 334 24:13.5 1:52:43.3 5:46.2

Team - Frisco Memorial

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 360

Team Score (times): 1:53:38.6

Ave Time:22:43.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 54 RACHEL LOETZER   23 23 20:29.7 20:29.7 2:02.5
2 58 JOSEPHINE UHLMANN   28 51 20:50.7 41:20.5 2:23.5
3 57 DIANA TAPIA   85 136 23:10.6 1:04:31.2 4:43.3
4 55 ERIN O'BRIEN   89 225 23:28.6 1:27:59.8 5:01.4
5 53 ELLA LANDAU   135 360 25:38.7 1:53:38.6 7:11.4

Team - Rockwall Heath

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 372

Team Score (times): 1:54:20.3

Ave Time:22:52.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 159 JORDYN BROWN   36 36 21:22.2 21:22.2 2:55.0
2 153 CAROLINE HARGRAVE   63 99 22:23.7 43:45.9 3:56.4
3 160 DAYNA SMITH   87 186 23:12.2 1:06:58.1 4:44.9
4 152 KAITLIN FOX   90 276 23:31.8 1:30:29.9 5:04.5
5 157 KARISSA SMITH   96 372 23:50.3 1:54:20.3 5:23.1
6 156 JENNA PERRY   (118) (490) 24:40.4 2:19:00.8 6:13.2
7 158 KAYLEE SWANER   (123) (613) 25:07.9 2:44:08.7 6:40.6
8 154 BRIDGET MCGUFFIN   More Than 7   25:44.4 3:09:53.2 7:17.1

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 376

Team Score (times): 1:54:13.7

Ave Time:22:50.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 33 ALYSSA DUHART   4 4 19:38.0 19:38.0 1:10.7
2 36 MACKENZIE PAYNE   73 77 22:46.8 42:24.8 4:19.5
3 37 EMERSON WEAVER   74 151 22:48.5 1:05:13.3 4:21.2
4 31 GISELLE AGUILAR   111 262 24:28.9 1:29:42.2 6:01.7
5 34 CASSIDY EHRMAN   114 376 24:31.4 1:54:13.7 6:04.1
6 32 CALLIE CARLSON   (134) (510) 25:38.3 2:19:52.0 7:11.0

Team - Denton Braswell

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 427

Team Score (times): 1:56:35.4

Ave Time:23:19.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 22 HANNAH WILSON   70 70 22:35.5 22:35.5 4:08.2
2 15 ABISHAI ARYEE   77 147 22:57.4 45:32.9 4:30.1
3 19 JANELLE MACIAS   79 226 23:01.7 1:08:34.6 4:34.4
4 17 VANESSA DE LOERA   92 318 23:38.1 1:32:12.8 5:10.9
5 16 EOWYN DAUTRICH   109 427 24:22.6 1:56:35.4 5:55.4
6 21 MIA THOMPSON   (119) (546) 24:44.9 2:21:20.4 6:17.7
7 20 PRISCILLA MARIN   (133) (679) 25:37.9 2:46:58.3 7:10.6
8 18 IZABELLA KLIPSCH   More Than 7   26:06.7 3:13:05.1 7:39.5

Team - Richardson

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 435

Team Score (times): 1:56:46.8

Ave Time:23:21.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 135 HANNAH ARLINGTON   10 10 19:50.6 19:50.6 1:23.3
2 137 EMMA ESTRADA   94 104 23:38.7 43:29.3 5:11.5
3 139 IVANNA HARGIS   103 207 24:09.1 1:07:38.5 5:41.8
4 136 ANDREA ARTEAGA MENDOZA   112 319 24:29.1 1:32:07.6 6:01.9
5 138 AYISHA GONZALEZ   116 435 24:39.1 1:56:46.8 6:11.8

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 494

Team Score (times): 1:59:48.1

Ave Time:23:57.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 28 RYLIE JAYE   62 62 22:19.9 22:19.9 3:52.7
2 26 MCCANN CALLIE   98 160 23:55.6 46:15.6 5:28.4
3 30 EMERY WILKERSON   102 262 24:03.8 1:10:19.4 5:36.5
4 25 ALEXIS ATWOOD   107 369 24:17.3 1:34:36.7 5:50.0
5 24 JILLIAN ABRAHAM   125 494 25:11.4 1:59:48.1 6:44.1
6 27 ALLISON GAMBLE   (126) (620) 25:11.5 2:24:59.6 6:44.3
7 29 RESHMA PHILIPOSE   (130) (750) 25:13.9 2:50:13.6 6:46.7

Team - Trinity Christian Addison

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 500

Team Score (times): 2:00:37.1

Ave Time:24:07.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 161 ABBY CORONADO   42 42 21:31.9 21:31.9 3:04.7
2 164 EMILY JONES   88 130 23:25.5 44:57.4 4:58.2
3 162 MCKENZIE MOORE   97 227 23:53.3 1:08:50.7 5:26.0
4 630 ISABELLA BERTHEL   136 363 25:48.2 1:34:38.9 7:20.9
5 165 RACHEL MILLS   137 500 25:58.2 2:00:37.1 7:30.9
6 627 ALLIE KNUDSEN   (138) (638) 26:15.5 2:26:52.7 7:48.3
7 166 ANNA MUCCIO   (139) (777) 26:18.3 2:53:11.0 7:51.0
8 163 OLIVIA BERGGREN   More Than 7   27:20.7 3:20:31.8 8:53.5

Team - Princeton

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 522

Team Score (times): 2:00:41.2

Ave Time:24:08.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 119 KATELYN BAILEY   49 49 21:45.7 21:45.7 3:18.5
2 121 ATHENA KIRBY   115 164 24:36.6 46:22.4 6:09.4
3 120 MARLENE GURROLA   117 281 24:40.2 1:11:02.7 6:13.0
4 126 OLIVIA GAYTAN   120 401 24:49.2 1:35:51.9 6:22.0
5 125 LAUNA FISHER   121 522 24:49.2 2:00:41.2 6:22.0
6 122 KARLI WHETSTONE   (128) (650) 25:12.1 2:25:53.4 6:44.9
7 124 BRIA DILLARD   (132) (782) 25:35.2 2:51:28.6 7:08.0

Team - McKinney

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 547

Team Score (times): 2:02:58.8

Ave Time:24:35.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 95 MADELEINE BAILEY   68 68 22:28.5 22:28.5 4:01.3
2 100 ROSE MURPHY   104 172 24:10.7 46:39.2 5:43.4
3 99 JESSICA LEACH   110 282 24:23.5 1:11:02.7 5:56.2
4 535 KATRINA FORSYTH   124 406 25:10.3 1:36:13.1 6:43.1
5 96 ANNA BURACZYK   141 547 26:45.7 2:02:58.8 8:18.4
6 101 ALEXA OJEDA   (143) (690) 27:09.1 2:30:07.9 8:41.8

Team - West Mesquite

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 599

Team Score (times): 2:05:10.3

Ave Time:25:02.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 173 MICHELLE PEREZ   95 95 23:49.1 23:49.1 5:21.9
2 174 STEPHANIE TAMAYO   106 201 24:15.3 48:04.5 5:48.0
3 169 LAURA CALDERON   127 328 25:12.1 1:13:16.6 6:44.9
4 170 DANIELA CASTILLO   131 459 25:24.7 1:38:41.4 6:57.5
5 171 KAITLYN CEDILLO   140 599 26:28.9 2:05:10.3 8:01.6
6 168 JENNIFER ALMANZA   (142) (741) 26:53.5 2:32:03.9 8:26.3

Team - Mesquite Horn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 111 RACHEL WYNN   Less Than 5   21:48.6 21:48.6 3:21.3

Team - Richardson Berkner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 142 JAMAIRA ROSS   Less Than 5   24:37.4 24:37.4 6:10.2
2 140 RADIATE ABEBE   Less Than 5   24:53.7 49:31.2 6:26.4
3 143 WENDY TRAN   Less Than 5   26:11.8 1:15:43.0 7:44.6
4 141 LIZBETH ANGELINA   Less Than 5   26:13.3 1:41:56.4 7:46.1

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 52 MIKAELA KIZER   Less Than 5   21:51.6 21:51.6 3:24.4
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23

Team Score (times): 1:50:35.9

Ave Time:22:07.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 480 SYDNEY DECKERT   1 1 21:29.8 21:29.8 0:00.0
2 506 MCKENNA SMITH   3 4 21:59.1 43:29.0 0:29.2
3 472 KATHERINE BYRNE   4 8 22:03.8 1:05:32.9 0:33.9
4 491 AVERY HEAVNER   6 14 22:20.6 1:27:53.5 0:50.8
5 470 MADELINE BOEDEKER   9 23 22:42.3 1:50:35.9 1:12.4
6 493 PEYTON HEINRICH   (10) (33) 22:47.3 2:13:23.2 1:17.4
7 484 KENDALL FINSETH   (21) (54) 23:35.6 2:36:58.8 2:05.7
8 473 CORA CHATHAM   More Than 7   23:54.9 3:00:53.7 2:25.0
9 477 ASHLEY DALLESKE   More Than 7   24:05.8 3:24:59.6 2:35.9
10 502 MARGARET NEWCOMB   More Than 7   24:30.8 3:49:30.4 3:00.9
11 488 KAITLYN GINGELL   More Than 7   24:34.2 4:14:04.7 3:04.3
12 485 KATHRYN GABLE   More Than 7   24:46.4 4:38:51.1 3:16.5
13 482 DELANEY DRISCOLL   More Than 7   25:24.3 5:04:15.4 3:54.4
14 495 ASHLEY HURT   More Than 7   25:54.8 5:30:10.3 4:25.0
15 494 KATHRYN HEJNICKI   More Than 7   26:08.1 5:56:18.4 4:38.2
16 504 AVERY SCHELIN   More Than 7   26:08.6 6:22:27.1 4:38.7
17 508 KAITLYN WEST   More Than 7   26:15.3 6:48:42.4 4:45.4
18 467 GRACE ALLDREDGE   More Than 7   26:31.9 7:15:14.3 5:02.0
19 469 EMMA BILDERBACK   More Than 7   26:35.1 7:41:49.5 5:05.2
20 486 ALLISON GAUDET   More Than 7   26:35.6 8:08:25.1 5:05.7
21 476 CALLAN CRANE   More Than 7   26:44.1 8:35:09.2 5:14.2
22 490 ASHLEY HEAVNER   More Than 7   26:58.9 9:02:08.2 5:29.0
23 505 SYDNEY SHORT   More Than 7   27:08.6 9:29:16.8 5:38.7
24 483 CAROLINE DUCHARME   More Than 7   27:14.2 9:56:31.0 5:44.3
25 489 MORGAN HARMONY   More Than 7   27:16.6 10:23:47.7 5:46.7
26 492 PAYTON HEBNER   More Than 7   27:39.1 10:51:26.8 6:09.2
27 507 JENCLAIRE WAGGONER   More Than 7   29:11.5 11:20:38.4 7:41.7
28 496 EMILY KOOMEY   More Than 7   30:09.6 11:50:48.0 8:39.7
29 509 JENNA YOO   More Than 7   31:31.9 12:22:19.9 10:02.0
30 478 EMILY DAUGHERTY   More Than 7   31:44.5 12:54:04.5 10:14.7
31 471 MACKENZIE BORCHARDT   More Than 7   35:45.4 13:29:49.9 14:15.5

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:58:42.0

Ave Time:23:44.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 527 TATIANA PAPADOPOULOS   5 5 22:04.6 22:04.6 0:34.7
2 526 ALEXANDRA MENDOZA   18 23 23:21.8 45:26.5 1:52.0
3 520 LORENA AGUILAR   19 42 23:22.3 1:08:48.9 1:52.4
4 522 EMILY BROACH   26 68 24:10.7 1:32:59.6 2:40.8
5 521 KAREN ALEMAN   50 118 25:42.4 1:58:42.0 4:12.5
6 525 DELANEY KUTZKE   (65) (183) 26:15.3 2:24:57.3 4:45.4
7 528 RHYAN PECINO   (90) (273) 27:59.8 2:52:57.2 6:29.9
8 529 GISELLE SOTO   More Than 7   29:47.8 3:22:45.1 8:17.9
9 530 YOLANDA STEELE   More Than 7   31:57.5 3:54:42.6 10:27.6

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:59:32.7

Ave Time:23:54.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 549 AVERY WELCH   12 12 22:55.4 22:55.4 1:25.5
2 546 ANA MENDIZABAL   15 27 23:11.4 46:06.8 1:41.5
3 545 KAYLA MASABO   22 49 23:42.4 1:09:49.2 2:12.5
4 548 LOGAN WEBB   33 82 24:43.9 1:34:33.1 3:14.0
5 544 REESE LEE   38 120 24:59.6 1:59:32.7 3:29.8
6 547 ABIGAIL RICHARDS   (48) (168) 25:29.9 2:25:02.7 4:00.0

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 2:01:02.8

Ave Time:24:12.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 461 ELIZABETH OH   8 8 22:38.6 22:38.6 1:08.7
2 457 MARIA DAVIDSON   14 22 23:02.6 45:41.2 1:32.7
3 456 MCKENNA CLARK   28 50 24:26.9 1:10:08.1 2:57.0
4 466 ALEXIA WOMACK   46 96 25:26.7 1:35:34.9 3:56.8
5 458 ANIYA FLEMMING   47 143 25:27.9 2:01:02.8 3:58.0
6 463 SIDNEY SULKIN   (60) (203) 26:02.3 2:27:05.1 4:32.4
7 459 VINUTHNA MALLAMPATY   (61) (264) 26:02.8 2:53:08.0 4:32.9
8 465 KATELYNN TRIEU   More Than 7   26:40.2 3:19:48.2 5:10.3
9 462 LAWREN STARR   More Than 7   26:46.3 3:46:34.6 5:16.4
10 454 EMILY BETZOLD   More Than 7   27:20.3 4:13:54.9 5:50.4
11 453 ALLY AMEZCUA   More Than 7   27:37.5 4:41:32.5 6:07.7
12 455 MADISON CANTERBURY   More Than 7   31:56.6 5:13:29.2 10:26.7
13 464 JIMENIA TAPIA   More Than 7   32:03.3 5:45:32.5 10:33.4

Team - Plano West

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 2:01:15.4

Ave Time:24:15.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 557 SARAH WILSON   13 13 22:57.6 22:57.6 1:27.7
2 560 AUDREY COX   17 30 23:21.1 46:18.7 1:51.2
3 555 SHELBY REDLIN   29 59 24:31.6 1:10:50.3 3:01.7
4 552 COURTNEY HURST   39 98 25:06.0 1:35:56.3 3:36.1
5 561 EMMA HARLAN   45 143 25:19.1 2:01:15.4 3:49.2
6 554 LAURA KOKAL   (81) (224) 27:27.1 2:28:42.6 5:57.2
7 556 LILLY TILGHMAN   (86) (310) 27:48.8 2:56:31.4 6:18.9
8 551 RACHEL DRAUGHN   More Than 7   30:14.1 3:26:45.6 8:44.2

Team - Allen

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 153

Team Score (times): 2:02:06.1

Ave Time:24:25.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 391 LANDRY WEBB   7 7 22:23.3 22:23.3 0:53.4
2 387 SYDNEY GROSS   31 38 24:34.4 46:57.7 3:04.5
3 388 OLIVIA JOHNSON   36 74 24:56.3 1:11:54.1 3:26.5
4 389 KIERSTEN LANGLEY   37 111 24:57.9 1:36:52.0 3:28.0
5 386 AMBER GENTRY   42 153 25:14.1 2:02:06.1 3:44.2

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 2:03:31.4

Ave Time:24:42.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 597 AMY FLOWER   23 23 23:42.9 23:42.9 2:13.0
2 608 BRISSEL MELENDEZ   27 50 24:25.9 48:08.8 2:56.0
3 607 NINA MCGARRAHAN   35 85 24:50.3 1:12:59.1 3:20.4
4 620 CAROLINE WHEAT   41 126 25:13.3 1:38:12.5 3:43.4
5 603 KARIS JOSEPH   44 170 25:18.8 2:03:31.4 3:48.9
6 605 AMANDA LE   (56) (226) 25:54.3 2:29:25.7 4:24.4
7 611 SOFIA MORAN   (84) (310) 27:44.1 2:57:09.9 6:14.2
8 606 MADELYN MASON   More Than 7   28:16.9 3:25:26.8 6:47.0
9 596 AINSLEY FLEMONS   More Than 7   28:50.9 3:54:17.7 7:21.0
10 592 AVERY ALFORD   More Than 7   29:06.4 4:23:24.2 7:36.5
11 595 SAMANTHA FISHER   More Than 7   29:11.3 4:52:35.5 7:41.4
12 601 SHANNON HAWTHORNE   More Than 7   31:54.6 5:24:30.2 10:24.7
13 621 LILLIAN WINKELMANN   More Than 7   31:56.8 5:56:27.1 10:26.9
14 612 AINSLEY ROSS   More Than 7   35:08.8 6:31:35.9 13:38.9
15 602 AUTUMN JERMSTAD   More Than 7   35:33.8 7:07:09.8 14:03.9

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 187

Team Score (times): 2:03:21.3

Ave Time:24:40.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 435 SUZANNE RAMIREZ   2 2 21:58.2 21:58.2 0:28.3
2 432 SANJANA MAHALE   24 26 24:01.6 45:59.9 2:31.7
3 434 KARINA QUIROS-ZARATE   49 75 25:30.5 1:11:30.4 4:00.6
4 437 CATHERINE TONG   54 129 25:51.7 1:37:22.2 4:21.8
5 438 NATALIE TRAUTMAN   58 187 25:59.1 2:03:21.3 4:29.2
6 429 CHLOE CAMPBELL   (70) (257) 26:39.5 2:30:00.9 5:09.7
7 431 SINDU KRISTIPATI   (101) (358) 28:34.3 2:58:35.2 7:04.4
8 430 ARIANA KHAN   More Than 7   29:43.1 3:28:18.4 8:13.2
9 436 ANNIE TENG   More Than 7   29:44.2 3:58:02.6 8:14.3
10 433 HAMNA MOEEN   More Than 7   37:32.1 4:35:34.8 16:02.2

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 264

Team Score (times): 2:08:11.6

Ave Time:25:38.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 401 CAMILLE CURRY   20 20 23:27.2 23:27.2 1:57.3
2 402 OLIVIA DENTON   30 50 24:32.8 48:00.0 3:02.9
3 406 ANNA ZAVARELLA   62 112 26:06.3 1:14:06.4 4:36.4
4 400 CATHERINE ADRIAENSSENS   63 175 26:06.8 1:40:13.2 4:36.9
5 405 ISABELLA YEM   89 264 27:58.4 2:08:11.6 6:28.5
6 399 BELA ACHIBAR   (107) (371) 29:36.1 2:37:47.7 8:06.2
7 404 AKSHAYA SARAVANAN   (129) (500) 34:27.1 3:12:14.8 12:57.2

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 279

Team Score (times): 2:09:34.0

Ave Time:25:54.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 418 ARIANNA REED   16 16 23:13.5 23:13.5 1:43.6
2 413 RUBY HINCKLEY   40 56 25:09.0 48:22.5 3:39.1
3 411 ASHLEY EAPEN   57 113 25:56.4 1:14:18.9 4:26.5
4 417 AVERY PIKE   78 191 27:18.4 1:41:37.3 5:48.6
5 421 LAUREN SHOULTZ   88 279 27:56.6 2:09:34.0 6:26.7
6 415 MEGHAN LOOSLI   (126) (405) 33:15.6 2:42:49.6 11:45.7
7 414 RUHBANI JARRAL   (130) (535) 34:28.6 3:17:18.3 12:58.7

Team - Garland Sachse

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 2:11:49.1

Ave Time:26:21.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 514 ALYNN MOSLEY   43 43 25:18.3 25:18.3 3:48.4
2 517 PEYTON ROSSMAN   52 95 25:46.5 51:04.8 4:16.6
3 515 ANNA PARR   53 148 25:47.1 1:16:51.9 4:17.2
4 511 MICHELLE JACQUES   73 221 26:53.8 1:43:45.7 5:24.0
5 513 FARRAH MONTOYA   91 312 28:03.4 2:11:49.1 6:33.5
6 519 CORINNE SMITH   (94) (406) 28:14.1 2:40:03.3 6:44.2
7 510 JOLINA BACUD   (104) (510) 28:57.6 3:09:00.9 7:27.7
8 516 TAMMY PHAN   More Than 7   30:51.9 3:39:52.9 9:22.1
9 512 BREANNA MASSSEY   More Than 7   32:47.7 4:12:40.7 11:17.8

Team - Dallas Adamson

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 347

Team Score (times): 2:15:12.9

Ave Time:27:02.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 12 MARIA RENDON   11 11 22:54.6 22:54.6 1:24.7
2 9 YULITZA MARTINEZ   59 70 26:01.9 48:56.5 4:32.0
3 10 CAROLINA MEZA   72 142 26:49.1 1:15:45.6 5:19.2
4 8 EVELLYN ADAME   83 225 27:40.9 1:43:26.5 6:11.0
5 395 JESSICA PAREDES   122 347 31:46.3 2:15:12.9 10:16.5
6 14 MERIAM ZUNIGA   (127) (474) 33:24.1 2:48:37.1 11:54.2
7 398 NATALIE VALLEJO   (134) (608) 38:52.8 3:27:29.9 17:22.9
8 392 MARGARITA ESPINOZA   More Than 7   38:53.8 4:06:23.7 17:23.9

Team - Rockwall Heath

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 357

Team Score (times): 2:14:19.6

Ave Time:26:51.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 626 NIKYA STEVENS   66 66 26:33.5 26:33.5 5:03.6
2 623 RACHEL GIADOLOR   67 133 26:35.6 53:09.1 5:05.7
3 155 LUCY OWENBY   69 202 26:36.1 1:19:45.3 5:06.2
4 624 CHANDLER HANKS   76 278 27:13.6 1:46:58.9 5:43.7
5 622 PEYTON ARMSTRONG   79 357 27:20.7 2:14:19.6 5:50.8
6 625 ISABELLA MAXCEY   (82) (439) 27:30.6 2:41:50.3 6:00.7

Team - Richardson

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 394

Team Score (times): 2:16:24.1

Ave Time:27:16.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 579 CLAIRE JORDAN   34 34 24:46.5 24:46.5 3:16.6
2 582 LEAH PETERSON   64 98 26:09.1 50:55.6 4:39.2
3 588 CLARA ZATOPEK   93 191 28:04.9 1:19:00.5 6:35.0
4 574 LAUREN BOCKEMEHL   100 291 28:28.6 1:47:29.1 6:58.7
5 583 KAYA RANDAZZO   103 394 28:54.9 2:16:24.1 7:25.0
6 580 MONCERRAT MATA   (109) (503) 29:46.6 2:46:10.7 8:16.7
7 572 LILLIAN AGARWAL   (114) (617) 30:25.3 3:16:36.1 8:55.4
8 578 HELAINA GILMER   More Than 7   30:28.8 3:47:04.9 8:58.9
9 575 AMY COTO   More Than 7   32:41.6 4:19:46.5 11:11.7
10 571 HANNAH AGARWAL   More Than 7   35:14.6 4:55:01.2 13:44.7
11 586 EVELYN TRUJILLO   More Than 7   38:13.2 5:33:14.4 16:43.3
12 584 EMILY RATCLIFFE   More Than 7   38:22.3 6:11:36.8 16:52.4

Team - Princeton

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 402

Team Score (times): 2:18:15.3

Ave Time:27:39.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 565 ASHLYN FRANCK   51 51 25:43.6 25:43.6 4:13.7
2 569 MARIA SOLIS HERNANDEZ   71 122 26:42.9 52:26.5 5:13.0
3 563 CARMEN CONTREARAS   75 197 27:12.7 1:19:39.3 5:42.9
4 567 ELIZABETH MAYA-GOMEZ   87 284 27:53.3 1:47:32.7 6:23.4
5 568 CHARLEE PROCTOR   118 402 30:42.6 2:18:15.3 9:12.7
6 566 ALICIA GLOVER   (120) (522) 30:54.4 2:49:09.8 9:24.5
7 562 DENISE ALVARADO   (125) (647) 32:14.8 3:21:24.6 10:44.9
8 570 JA'ME VEGA   More Than 7   33:05.9 3:54:30.6 11:36.0

Team - Frisco Lebanon Trail

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 406

Team Score (times): 2:18:05.6

Ave Time:27:37.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 428 ERIN VO   32 32 24:35.2 24:35.2 3:05.3
2 425 HINATA KITAHAMA   77 109 27:17.8 51:53.1 5:48.0
3 424 SHERIDAN KIMBALL   92 201 28:04.1 1:19:57.2 6:34.2
4 427 GRACE NADOLNY   95 296 28:16.8 1:48:14.1 6:47.0
5 422 TAKAIA DRAKE   110 406 29:51.5 2:18:05.6 8:21.6
6 423 JESSICA ESQUEDA   (111) (517) 30:03.4 2:48:09.0 8:33.5
7 426 SEQUOIYAH LEE   (133) (650) 38:08.5 3:26:17.6 16:38.6

Team - Frisco Memorial

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 418

Team Score (times): 2:18:46.6

Ave Time:27:45.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1041 ASHLEY OHORO   25 25 24:03.1 24:03.1 2:33.2
2 449 JOANN GEORGE   85 110 27:44.2 51:47.3 6:14.3
3 1040 MACKENZY ODELEIN   96 206 28:19.7 1:20:07.1 6:49.8
4 450 ALYSSA GIBBS   99 305 28:26.6 1:48:33.7 6:56.7
5 451 EMILY HALEY   113 418 30:12.8 2:18:46.6 8:42.9
6 452 CHRISTA SCHWANKE   (123) (541) 31:47.5 2:50:34.2 10:17.7

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 423

Team Score (times): 2:19:54.5

Ave Time:27:58.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 439 GRACE AJAYI   55 55 25:53.6 25:53.6 4:23.7
2 447 HOPE STOUT   68 123 26:35.6 52:29.2 5:05.7
3 445 ALEXIS ROSS   80 203 27:20.8 1:19:50.0 5:50.9
4 446 ASHLYN STERLING   105 308 29:30.1 1:49:20.2 8:00.2
5 441 GRACE HART   115 423 30:34.3 2:19:54.5 9:04.4
6 443 ALLYSON LIRETTE   (132) (555) 38:02.5 2:57:57.0 16:32.6

Team - McKinney

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 477

Team Score (times): 2:22:15.9

Ave Time:28:27.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 532 MARIA ANGELES BRENA   74 74 27:00.6 27:00.6 5:30.7
2 534 CAROLINE COLEMAN   97 171 28:24.4 55:25.0 6:54.5
3 542 ADILENE RANGEL   98 269 28:26.6 1:23:51.6 6:56.7
4 536 REBECCA GOLDMANN   102 371 28:52.6 1:52:44.3 7:22.8
5 539 KAELYN MEZA   106 477 29:31.6 2:22:15.9 8:01.7
6 543 LAURENKATE TYLER   (116) (593) 30:36.3 2:52:52.3 9:06.4
7 533 EMMA CHRISTOPHER   (121) (714) 31:05.9 3:23:58.2 9:36.0
8 540 BRITNEY MORALES   More Than 7   32:23.5 3:56:21.7 10:53.6
9 541 LAUREN PRINCE   More Than 7   35:24.1 4:31:45.8 13:54.2

Team - West Mesquite

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 580

Team Score (times): 2:33:16.9

Ave Time:30:39.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 639 ASHLEY RIVERA   108 108 29:38.6 29:38.6 8:08.7
2 633 NATALIA ISAIS   112 220 30:07.1 59:45.7 8:37.2
3 637 BRITTANY MORALES   117 337 30:39.1 1:30:24.9 9:09.2
4 631 YENIFER CARDOSO   119 456 30:47.6 2:01:12.5 9:17.7
5 632 VICTORIA ESTRADA   124 580 32:04.4 2:33:16.9 10:34.5
6 635 KATY MARTINEZ   (128) (708) 33:34.4 3:06:51.3 12:04.5
7 636 YASMIN MONTELONGO   (131) (839) 34:41.7 3:41:33.0 13:11.8
8 638 NUVIA NAJERA   More Than 7   36:30.5 4:18:03.5 15:00.6
9 634 BRISA LOPEZ   More Than 7   37:31.4 4:55:35.0 16:01.5
10 640 JANEANE TORRES   More Than 7   38:48.8 5:34:23.8 17:18.9

Team - Mesquite Horn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 550 JAMYIAH MAXWELL   Less Than 5   36:13.6 36:13.6 14:43.7

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1039 AINSLEE MCFARLAND   Less Than 5   24:58.1 24:58.1 3:28.2
2 408 AMBER JENSEN   Less Than 5   31:47.8 56:45.9 10:17.9
3 407 CAMI BOYAK   Less Than 5   32:04.6 1:28:50.6 10:34.7

Team - Trinity Christian Addison

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 628 LILY STANTON   Less Than 5   28:19.4 28:19.4 6:49.5
2 629 EMELIE WONG   Less Than 5   33:58.4 1:02:17.8 12:28.5

Team - Wylie East

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 645 KRISTEN SHIRLEY   Less Than 5   26:17.1 26:17.1 4:47.2
2 643 JOCELYNE GARCIA   Less Than 5   26:27.8 52:45.0 4:58.0
3 644 MEGAN LAMARCHE   Less Than 5   30:57.4 1:23:42.5 9:27.6