TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Faglie, Amelia           27.80          28.60                                        56.40
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 2. Shriver, Sienna          27.30          27.20                                        54.50
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
EX. Wong, Gemma              24.40          20.20                                        44.60
    Tumble Tech
 3. Henry, Reagan            16.80          16.50                                        33.30
    The Palaestra LLC
 4. Rosenberg, Greenley      21.20           0.00                                        21.20
    The Palaestra LLC


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Rosenberg, Graham        26.20           0.00                                        26.20
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Carroll, Sam             21.50           0.00                                        21.50
    The Palaestra LLC


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cantu, Giaha             28.30          28.70                                        57.00
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 2. Baker, Kinzlie           28.60          27.90                                        56.50
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 3. Burt, Kenleigh           28.30          27.90                                        56.20
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 4. Nilsen, Kiera            27.30          22.40                                        49.70
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 5. Polzer, Claire           20.20          26.40                                        46.60
    The Palaestra LLC
 6. Riggs, Piper             27.80           0.00                                        27.80
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 7. Beatey, Piper            26.30           0.00                                        26.30
    The Palaestra LLC


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Adams, Caroline          28.00          27.50                                        55.50
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 2. Piper, Harley            28.30          22.50                                        50.80
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 3. Cortes, Julia            22.30          22.50                                        44.80
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Peterman, Robert         26.40          22.10                                        48.50
    The Palaestra LLC


TUMBLING / 11 and Over / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dollahite, Marlee        28.50          28.30                                        56.80
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 2. Crawford, Trinity        27.90          27.90                                        55.80
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 2. Earnest, Emma            27.50          28.30                                        55.80
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 4. Oldner, Lily             20.60          27.70                                        48.30
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 5. Rickert, Maleah          26.50          21.40                                        47.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 and Over / Male / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Becker, Ellam            27.90          27.60                                        55.50
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 2. Johnston, Brayden        27.90          26.90                                        54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Broach, Keagan            0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Johanson, Austin         27.70          27.00                                        54.70
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Wilhoit, Beckham          0.00          26.40                                        26.40
    High Point Athletics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Ali, Ryan                26.20          26.90                                        53.10
    American Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Oakley, Savannah         28.00          26.90                                        54.90
    University of Gymnastics - Sherman
 2. Matthews, Kadence        27.30          27.50                                        54.80
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Reyes, Keikilani         27.10          26.10                                        53.20
    Tumble Tech
 4. Lincoln, Ava             26.40          26.60                                        53.00
    Gymnast Factory
EX. Cole, Clara              27.30          25.10                                        52.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 5. Sidhu, Suhaani           26.70          25.70                                        52.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 6. Stanford, Maddie         25.70          26.20                                        51.90
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 6. Judkowitz, Emily         25.70          26.20                                        51.90
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Wood, Maddie             26.50          25.30                                        51.80
    High Point Athletics
 9. Bowers, Brooke           25.30          24.80                                        50.10
    Tarkington Athletic Center
10. Laporte, Isabel          27.50          22.00                                        49.50
    Gymnast Factory
11. Favors, Samantha          0.00          26.20                                        26.20
    Tumble Tech
12. Hunt, Delaney             0.00          25.00                                        25.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
13. McBee, Corsi              0.00          21.30                                        21.30
    High Point Athletics
14. Juarez, Grace             0.00          20.50                                        20.50
    High Point Athletics


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Infantino, Joseph        28.10          27.20                                        55.30
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Smith, Drayton           26.90          26.80                                        53.70
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Faglie, Olivia           28.80          28.50                                        57.30
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 2. Routh, Sage              28.80          27.70                                        56.50
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 3. Shariff, Nia             28.30          27.90                                        56.20
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Campbell, Kiki           27.60          28.30                                        55.90
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Diaz, Aliyah             27.90          27.90                                        55.80
    Tumble Tech
 6. Miller, Allie            28.00          27.50                                        55.50
    Gymnast Factory
EX. DePooter, Leonie         28.00          27.20                                        55.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Mackay, Maddie           28.00          27.20                                        55.20
    University of Gymnastics - Sherman
 8. Leach, Gwen              28.00          27.00                                        55.00
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Plunket, Sophie          28.00          26.90                                        54.90
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
10. Joyner, Makayla          27.60          26.90                                        54.50
    Faith Flip
11. McClanahan, Lynlie       27.10          27.30                                        54.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
12. Chapman, Katelynn        26.90          26.40                                        53.30
    Win Kids
13. Maddox, Jolee            26.90          26.30                                        53.20
    High Point Athletics
14. Farber, Stella           26.60          26.50                                        53.10
    Gymnast Factory
15. Bell, Julia              26.40          26.40                                        52.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
16. Clark, Roxie             26.50          25.60                                        52.10
    Faith Flip
17. Wann, Lily               25.50          24.80                                        50.30
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
18. Miller, Ava              28.00          22.00                                        50.00
    High Point Athletics
19. Williams, Riley          25.30          24.40                                        49.70
    High Point Athletics
20. Skelly, Sienna           19.30          25.60                                        44.90
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
21. Teichelman, Audrey        0.00          26.70                                        26.70
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hancock, Colin           26.40          26.10                                        52.50
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Cross, Warren            26.50          25.70                                        52.20
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 11 and Over / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Pool, Kate               28.40          28.20                                        56.60
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 1. Allen, Savanna           28.00          28.60                                        56.60
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 3. Rountree, Bella          28.60          27.50                                        56.10
    Tumble Tech
 4. Rutherford, Macey        28.30          26.70                                        55.00
    Faith Flip
 5. Farrell, Faith           27.40          26.80                                        54.20
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 6. Matthews, Kendall        27.20          26.10                                        53.30
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 7. Jeffcoat, Tess           26.60          26.10                                        52.70
    University of Gymnastics - Sherman
 8. Spurlock, Braeli         21.20          25.80                                        47.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center


TUMBLING / 11 and Over / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Beaver, Davin            28.40          28.90                                        57.30
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 2. Ramos, Gunnar            27.70          28.00                                        55.70
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Wells, Gabe              27.80          27.60                                        55.40
    High Point Athletics


TUMBLING / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Peterman, Mary           26.10          20.00                                        46.10
    The Palaestra LLC


TUMBLING / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Matteson, Sakara         27.60          27.20                                        54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Webber, Meg              22.80          26.50                                        49.30
    Tumble Tech
 3. Mdhlongwa, Lauryn        28.40          20.00                                        48.40
    The Palaestra LLC
 4. Smith, BrinleyGrace      28.00          19.90                                        47.90
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Doss, Kacie              22.60          21.90                                        44.50
    Tumble Tech
 6. Valverde, Izabell        22.70          20.20                                        42.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 7. Melton, Lacie            22.30          20.40                                        42.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Drummond, Jacqueline     20.00          20.40                                        40.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. Schopfer, Stella          0.00          20.20                                        20.20
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Cruz, Mia                28.40          28.40                                        56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Golshan, Maysa           27.90          28.60                                        56.50
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Morara, Neema            27.90          28.50                                        56.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 4. Ormberget, Dagny         28.20          28.00                                        56.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Balderas, Cielo          28.10          28.10                                        56.20
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 6. Smith, Saralai           28.70          27.10                                        55.80
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 7. Wetzig, Faith            27.50          27.80                                        55.30
    Above The Bar Athletics
 8. Castillo, Veronica       27.20          28.00                                        55.20
    Faith Flip
 9. Ponce, Arielle           23.00          27.10                                        50.10
    Above The Bar Athletics
10. Rogers, Trinity          22.70          27.20                                        49.90
    Tarkington Athletic Center
11. McCormick, Allie         20.70          27.40                                        48.10
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
12. Trevino, Natalia         23.00          20.30                                        43.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
13. Saldana, Cadence         22.60          20.40                                        43.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wells, Jude              28.60          28.30                                        56.90
    American Gymnastics Academy
EX. Wong, Daniel             28.30          26.00                                        54.30
    Tumble Tech
 2. Merritt, Brooks          27.00          25.20                                        52.20
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 and Over / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Schrodt, Emma            28.80          28.40                                        57.20
    University of Gymnastics - Sherman
 2. Collier, Addison         28.60          28.10                                        56.70
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Beatty, Hayleigh         28.60          27.60                                        56.20
    University of Gymnastics - Decatur
 4. Schoolfield, Lauren      27.60          28.30                                        55.90
    The Rock
 5. Cluin, Hailey            28.20          27.60                                        55.80
    Tumble Tech
 6. Lawrence, Abigail        28.50          27.20                                        55.70
    High Point Athletics
 7. McClanahan, Lanie        28.30          27.10                                        55.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 8. Nelson, Shayli           28.20          26.60                                        54.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Burk, Marriana           27.80          26.80                                        54.60
    Faith Flip
10. Kapinskis, Rachel        27.40          26.80                                        54.20
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
11. Clark, Summer            27.80          24.70                                        52.50
    Starz Gymnastics
12. DeKeyrel, Mariam         22.30          27.60                                        49.90
    Tumble Tech
13. Gonzales, Alyssa         27.20          22.10                                        49.30
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
14. Garcia, Ashley           28.50          20.20                                        48.70
    Tarkington Athletic Center
15. Curran, Katie            28.10          20.20                                        48.30
    The Rock
16. Caveness, Avery          23.10          20.40                                        43.50
    The Rock
16. Aguirre, Alejandra       23.10          20.40                                        43.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 11 and Over / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Mooney, Connor           27.30          20.20                                        47.50
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Georges, Jordayn         28.30          28.20                                        56.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Tolbert, Elizabeth       28.30          27.80                                        56.10
    The Rock
 3. Love, Lauren             27.50          27.90                                        55.40
    Faith Flip
 4. Tanner, Starlyn          27.60          27.30                                        54.90
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 5. Klemke, Callie           27.00          27.30                                        54.30
    High Point Athletics
 6. Mansell, Serenity        22.20          27.10                                        49.30
    High Point Athletics


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Coffey, Lakshmi          28.40          28.90                                        57.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Geertsema, Kate          28.60          28.00                                        56.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 3. Li, Jasmine              28.00          28.40                                        56.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
EX. Lyttle, Erin             27.80          28.60                                        56.40
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Frearson, Avery          27.90          28.20                                        56.10
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Vayner-Vishnubh, Tova    28.00          28.10                                        56.10
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Torres, Madison          27.90          27.90                                        55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Thrasher-Siegfr, Raleigh 27.70          27.90                                        55.60
    High Point Athletics
 8. Baldivia, Zoe            28.00          27.40                                        55.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Willis, Alexa            26.90          28.10                                        55.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
10. Brown, Morgan            26.90          27.90                                        54.80
    Tarkington Athletic Center
11. Morrow, Lola             27.60          27.10                                        54.70
    University of Gymnastics - Sherman
12. Rusinko, Rylee           27.30          26.80                                        54.10
    High Point Athletics
13. Scheibner, Juliana       26.70          26.90                                        53.60
    Gymnast Factory
14. Dorvil, Grace            26.10          27.30                                        53.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
15. Green, Macie             26.40          26.80                                        53.20
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
16. Sieg, Camille            22.70          20.30                                        43.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
17. Chandler, Maggie          0.00          27.10                                        27.10
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. LaGrappe, Luke           27.30          27.40                                        54.70
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Courville, Rome          26.80          27.10                                        53.90
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Martin, Justin           26.80          26.90                                        53.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Marthi, Rayna            29.30          29.10                                        58.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Refaeli, Liat            28.20          28.60                                        56.80
    Tumble Tech
 3. Spurlock, Kali           28.00          28.60                                        56.60
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 3. Bradford, Madeleine      28.60          28.00                                        56.60
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Rodgers, Hannah          28.10          28.30                                        56.40
    Tumble Tech
 5. Bos, Nora                28.30          28.10                                        56.40
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Stewart, Kadence         27.80          28.20                                        56.00
    Jills Gymnastics
 8. Liesman, Abby            28.00          27.80                                        55.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 8. Schmidt, River           28.00          27.80                                        55.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 8. Cantrell, Lyriq          28.00          27.80                                        55.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
11. Morris, LaLa             27.80          27.20                                        55.00
    Tumble Tech
12. Doss, Alyssa             26.90          28.00                                        54.90
    Tumble Tech
13. Lovitt, Lauren           27.60          27.20                                        54.80
    Jills Gymnastics
14. Kim, Lydia               27.70          26.70                                        54.40
    Gymnast Factory
15. Artman, Kaydance         26.70          27.40                                        54.10
    Pivot
16. Tellez, Emily            26.20          27.60                                        53.80
    Tumble Tech
16. Huang, Emmy              27.20          26.60                                        53.80
    Tumble Tech
18. Shiflett, Makayla        27.00          26.50                                        53.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
19. Gentzel, Jayde           22.50          27.80                                        50.30
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
20. Merle, Stella            27.60          22.50                                        50.10
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
21. Johnson, Alaina          26.90          22.00                                        48.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
22. Hargis, Sadie            21.60          26.80                                        48.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
23. Fox, Rileigh             21.80          21.80                                        43.60
    High Point Athletics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Jensen, Nash             27.60          27.30                                        54.90
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Watson, Joel             22.50          27.10                                        49.60
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Broadie, Brock           26.60          21.90                                        48.50
    The Rock
 4. Cervantes, Kevin         28.00          20.10                                        48.10
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Carter, Karrington       28.10          28.50                                        56.60
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Fox, Ava                 27.90          28.50                                        56.40
    University of Gymnastics - Sherman
 3. Lytle, Avery             27.60          28.50                                        56.10
    University of Gymnastics - Sherman
 4. Lovitt, Brynn            27.90          27.80                                        55.70
    Jills Gymnastics
 5. D'Souza, Andrea          27.80          27.70                                        55.50
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 6. Tabor, Lorelei           27.90          27.50                                        55.40
    The Rock
 7. Dinerstein, Molly        26.80          28.20                                        55.00
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Nix, Kammy               27.30          27.50                                        54.80
    Win Kids
 8. Deprez, Trinity          27.20          27.60                                        54.80
    Faith Flip
10. Sinclair, Eve            27.10          27.50                                        54.60
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Pisciotta, Haelie        22.10          27.20                                        49.30
    Pivot


TUMBLING / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Otto, Wyatt              27.80          24.70                                        52.50
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Medeiros, Lia            27.70          27.70                                        55.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Wiskow, Kamden           27.80          27.20                                        55.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 3. Fields, Aria             27.30          27.50                                        54.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Harper, Kendall          27.80          26.90                                        54.70
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 5. Carr, Caidynn            27.50          27.10                                        54.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Richardson, Mikayla      27.00          27.30                                        54.30
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 7. Penree, Yana             26.70          27.20                                        53.90
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 8. Sizemore, Mallory        27.40          26.40                                        53.80
    Infinite Bounds
 9. Johnson, Rhyan           27.60          26.00                                        53.60
    Above The Bar Athletics
10. Baker, Reagan            27.20          25.70                                        52.90
    Pivot
11. Underwood, Noa           26.70          26.20                                        52.90
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
12. Kaufman, Mia             26.50          26.20                                        52.70
    Faith Flip
13. Garrett, Bree            27.20          25.00                                        52.20
    Tarkington Athletic Center
14. Fails, London            26.10          25.50                                        51.60
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
15. Harris, Trinity          28.50          22.90                                        51.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
16. Wolens, Leighton         26.80          24.60                                        51.40
    Gymnast Factory
17. Danna, Kynadee           26.40          24.90                                        51.30
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
18. Powell, Leiah            26.30          24.70                                        51.00
    University of Gymnastics - Sherman
19. Denizard, Mia            23.30          26.60                                        49.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
20. Bolding, Adellelyn       27.30          22.20                                        49.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
21. Bowers, Elleni           22.30          27.10                                        49.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
22. Pickle, Maci             21.80          26.30                                        48.10
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
23. Territo, Chloe           26.70          21.40                                        48.10
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
24. Dau, Meredith            27.10          17.70                                        44.80
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Tyler, Saxton            27.20          26.00                                        53.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Bronson, Kamden          21.20          24.40                                        45.60
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Sofia, Michael           19.10          14.40                                        33.50
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hamilton, Olivia         28.20          27.40                                        55.60
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Macfarlane, Lara         27.90          27.50                                        55.40
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Palmer, Olivia           28.20          27.10                                        55.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 4. Cox, Ally                27.60          27.50                                        55.10
    High Point Athletics
 5. Bombarde, Marlyssa       27.80          27.20                                        55.00
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Curry, Katherine         28.20          26.50                                        54.70
    High Point Athletics
 7. Luna, Alilah             27.40          27.10                                        54.50
    Tumble Tech
EX. Wong, Malia              27.90          26.50                                        54.40
    Tumble Tech
 8. Ford, Marlee             27.10          26.60                                        53.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 9. Kohan, Brooke            27.30          26.30                                        53.60
    Above The Bar Athletics
10. Rives, Addison           26.60          26.40                                        53.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
11. Maples, Tinsley          26.90          26.10                                        53.00
    High Point Athletics
12. Allen, Tyler             27.10          25.50                                        52.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
13. Young, Olivia            26.30          25.00                                        51.30
    Infinite Bounds
14. Tidwell, Presley         25.80          25.40                                        51.20
    Infinite Bounds
15. Wright, Chloe            23.00          27.60                                        50.60
    Tumble Tech
16. Wozniak, Charli          28.10          22.20                                        50.30
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
17. Haller-Frawley, Kylie    27.90          21.70                                        49.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
18. Greene, Kiaya            27.00          21.70                                        48.70
    Jills Gymnastics
19. Bolton, Emily            22.30          26.30                                        48.60
    Gymnast Factory
20. Haayer, MacKenzie        26.70          21.90                                        48.60
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
21. Davis, Bree              26.60          21.90                                        48.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics
22. Hearron, Makenzie        21.90          26.20                                        48.10
    Faith Flip
23. Riley, Madison           21.30          26.50                                        47.80
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
24. Truax, Faith             26.40          21.00                                        47.40
    Pivot


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Alverez, Malachi         29.30          28.50                                        57.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Katelyn         28.80          28.10                                        56.90
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Tellez, Yaneli           28.40          27.80                                        56.20
    Tumble Tech
 3. Traub, Noa               27.80          27.00                                        54.80
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 4. Mendiola, Eva            27.30          26.70                                        54.00
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
EX. Wong, Keira              27.30          26.70                                        54.00
    Tumble Tech
 5. Gonzales, Lexi           26.80          27.10                                        53.90
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 6. Mackey, Alyssa           27.40          26.00                                        53.40
    University of Gymnastics - Sherman
 7. Chambers, Kylee          27.20          26.20                                        53.40
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 8. Meyer, Katelyn           26.50          26.40                                        52.90
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 9. Farrand, Jazmine         27.00          25.70                                        52.70
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
10. Shreve, Lindsay          26.80          25.80                                        52.60
    Infinite Bounds
11. Compton, Kaitlyn         26.80          25.40                                        52.20
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Urech, Skye              26.70          25.30                                        52.00
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
13. Monday, Elizabeth        26.10          25.10                                        51.20
    University of Gymnastics - Sherman
14. Chadraoui, Leila         27.50          21.90                                        49.40
    Gymnast Factory
15. Bishop, Elle             27.30          22.00                                        49.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
16. Trevino, Priscilla       22.10          26.00                                        48.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
17. Gonzales, Hannah         26.60          21.30                                        47.90
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Monroe, Chloe            21.60          19.60                                        41.20
    Win Kids


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hukill, Brayden          27.30          26.00                                        53.30
    Win Kids
 2. Greene, Bennett          24.20          26.90                                        51.10
    Tumble Tech
 3. Rapelje, Caleb           28.30          22.20                                        50.50
    Jills Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wells, Patience          26.40          25.50                                        51.90
    High Point Athletics
 2. Huber, Micah             26.40          25.40                                        51.80
    Faith Flip
 3. Hall, Lily               26.00          24.80                                        50.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dean, Tony               27.00          27.00                                        54.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Lamoureux, Lyla          26.00          26.30                                        52.30
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Altamirano, Monica       25.30          26.10                                        51.40
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Orban, Aubrey            24.20          25.00                                        49.20
    Faith Flip
 4. Partida, Leah            24.50          23.50                                        48.00
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Kramer, Abigail          24.90          25.90                                        50.80
    Faith Flip
 2. Rodriguez, Grace         25.20          25.60                                        50.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 3. Klesel, Kate             25.80          24.90                                        50.70
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Thompson, Abreanna       25.20          25.20                                        50.40
    Tumble Tech
 5. Manuel, Kyra             25.60          24.70                                        50.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Ayers, Elizabeth         25.40          24.50                                        49.90
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Calderon, Layla          25.60          24.30                                        49.90
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Harris, Alyssa           24.40          25.00                                        49.40
    Champions TX
 9. Muzzy, Lily              24.20          24.50                                        48.70
    Tumble Tech
10. Perry, Berkley           25.10          23.30                                        48.40
    Tumble Tech
11. Went, Kylie              23.60          24.20                                        47.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
12. Christensen, Mac         23.50          23.50                                        47.00
    High Point Athletics
13. Ponger-Cruz, Sanorah     20.30          25.10                                        45.40
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
14. Blum, Preslee            19.90          22.60                                        42.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
15. Smith, Avery             20.80          21.10                                        41.90
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
16. Amelio, Catalina         17.70          21.90                                        39.60
    Gymnast Factory


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Terrill, Micah           25.30          26.30                                        51.60
    Win Kids
 2. Wittenberg, Aidan        25.20          26.30                                        51.50
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Hampton, Micah           21.90          19.70                                        41.60
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Denova, Nati             26.70          28.00                                        54.70
    Pivot
 2. Nunez, Niema             27.20          27.10                                        54.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Snook, Lauren            25.90          26.90                                        52.80
    Above The Bar Athletics
 4. Smith, Sabella           25.40          26.70                                        52.10
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 5. Johnson, Laila           26.40          25.10                                        51.50
    Tumble Tech
 6. Pearson, Trinaty         25.40          25.50                                        50.90
    Pivot
 7. Lewis, Lexie             25.10          24.60                                        49.70
    Pivot
 8. Patel, Emily             24.80          24.20                                        49.00
    Faith Flip
 9. Rabalais, MaryMartha     16.60          19.60                                        36.20
    Gymnast Factory
10. Ryan, Molly              18.20           9.70                                        27.90
    Champions TX


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Young, Jayden            25.00          24.00                                        49.00
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Wittenberg, Noah         21.00          25.80                                        46.80
    Infinite Bounds


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Blanco, Ashlie           26.20          26.40                                        52.60
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Smith, Jazzlyn           25.40          25.60                                        51.00
    Tumble Tech
 3. Hamlin, Avery            24.60          25.60                                        50.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Fritsche, Chloe          26.10          21.70                                        47.80
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 5. Anderson, Laila          20.10          20.10                                        40.20
    Above The Bar Athletics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bisetti, Logan           21.10          25.50                                        46.60
    Faith Flip
 2. Walters, Conner          26.80          16.50                                        43.30
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Thompson, Kodi           21.40          22.00                                        43.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Drummond, Sophia         24.50          23.60                                        48.10
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 2. Moody, Kate              24.20          22.80                                        47.00
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Reynolds, Kae            25.50          20.40                                        45.90
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 4. Frazier, Maggie          20.10          23.90                                        44.00
    Pivot
 5. Richardson, Brianna      22.40          18.50                                        40.90
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 6. Alrahima, Sarah          19.40          17.90                                        37.30
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 7. Cervantes, Jailen        16.50           0.00                                        16.50
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Gonzalez, Macy           26.50          26.20                                        52.70
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Bullard, Payton          25.80          26.40                                        52.20
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 3. Good, Shay               25.90          25.90                                        51.80
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Sharp, Reese             25.70          25.40                                        51.10
    Tumble Tech
 5. Litz, Claire             25.80          20.80                                        46.60
    Tumble Tech
 6. McDaniel, Reagan         21.10          25.00                                        46.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. McMillin, Amber          20.20          23.90                                        44.10
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Estela, Andrea           24.40          23.80                                        48.20
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Mathurin, Francesca      24.10          23.50                                        47.60
    Tumble Tech
 3. Hodgson, GraceAnne       24.80          22.50                                        47.30
    Jills Gymnastics
 4. Pisciotta, McKenzie      23.50          23.40                                        46.90
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 5. Simmons, Jada            24.60           9.70                                        34.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Jonny             25.10          26.40                                        51.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Kibbey, Kibbey           24.70          25.60                                        50.30
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Padilla, Eliseo          22.90          22.40                                        45.30
    The Rock
 4. Parkes, Ryan             23.80          19.90                                        43.70
    Win Kids
 5. Taylor, Ely              22.30           0.00                                        22.30
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


TUMBLING / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bigham, Khloe            30.00  1.7     29.20  1.9                                   59.20
    Tumbling Elite
 2. Coleman, Kaydon          28.70  1.6     28.70  1.6                                   57.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Coleman, Kristian        28.30  1.6     29.00  2.0                                   57.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Guenther, Zylah          28.10  1.6     29.40  2.6                                   57.50
    Tumbling Elite
 2. Taylor, Madi             27.80  1.6     28.00  1.8                                   55.80
    Tumbling Elite
 3. Dawson, Danae            24.00  1.0     29.40  2.0                                   53.40
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Hernandez, Gracie        28.00  1.8     29.80  1.9                                   57.80
    Tumbling Elite
 2. Millard, Isabel          28.50  1.6     28.80  1.9                                   57.30
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Chandler, Paisley        27.50  1.6     29.40  2.0                                   56.90
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 4. Dawkins, Jordan          27.30  1.6     28.20  1.9                                   55.50
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 5. Whittle, Olivia          28.30  1.6     21.10  1.0                                   49.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 6. Potter, Sierra           15.00  5.0     26.80  2.0                                   41.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Wells, Jackson           27.60  1.6     27.00  1.9                                   54.60
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Taitel, Reiley           29.70  1.7     30.00  2.0                                   59.70
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 2. Hitt, Brooke             28.60  1.9     28.90  1.9                                   57.50
    The Rock
 3. MatrianoLim, Alyssa       0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Jills Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Newton, Brendon          26.00  1.6     26.90  2.0                                   52.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Owens, Lawrence          26.50  2.4     25.60  1.7                                   52.10
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 2. Coe, Carris              21.80  2.3     24.60  2.4                                   46.40
    Tumble Tech


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Patel, Jamie             31.10  2.8     28.80  3.1                                   59.90
    Faith Flip
 2. Germany, Jordan           0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble


TUMBLING / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Dickson, Kalyana          0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Bibler, Chloe             0.00           0.00                                         0.00
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling


TUMBLING / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Laster, Alex             27.80  3.2     24.10  1.2                                   51.90
    Jills Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Junior Elite / Female
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. Fowler, Tori             30.50  3.4     31.00  3.9                                   61.50
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TUMBLING / Open Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Finals   DD    Finals   DD     Total  Back to the Top
 1. McGuire, Dylan           30.60  3.6     29.60  4.0                                   60.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics