Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2017 05:19 PM
                      Central Conference 2017 - 3/28/2017                      
                            Park Vista High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Leacea             Park Vista               12.56   3  10   
  2 grande, cindy                John I. Leon             13.36   3   8   
  3 Hoxley, Rinchet              Lake Worth               13.40   3   6   
  4 Robinson, Laquaine           Boynton Beac             13.43   1   4   
  5 Larose, Staicha              Santaluces               13.62   2   2   
  6 Stewart, Nicole              Santaluces               13.95   3   1   
  7 weissback, katelyn           John I. Leon             13.96   2 
  8 Purce, Ayana                 Santaluces               13.98   2 
  9 Lawson, Jamia                Boynton Beac             13.99   2 
 10 Muniz, Rachael               Park Vista               14.35   2 
 11 davis, myisha                John I. Leon             14.45   2 
 12 Thomas, Tiana                Park Vista               14.76   2 
 13 Price, Taina                 Forest Hill              14.97   1 
 14 Smith, Maureshia             Lake Worth               15.31   3 
 15 Estyl, Marie                 Lake Worth               16.27   3 
 16 Jenkins, Makenzie            Forest Hill              16.74   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Laquaine           Boynton Beac             27.28   2  10   
  2 Charles, Meifila             John I. Leon             27.40   3   8   
  3 Dalrymple, Celine            John I. Leon             27.74   3   6   
  4 Hoxley, Rinchet              Lake Worth               28.21   3   4   
  5 Larose, Staicha              Santaluces               28.25   2   2   
  6 Lawson, Jamia                Boynton Beac             29.05   2   1   
  7 Stewart, Nicole              Santaluces               29.21   3 
  8 Muniz, Rachael               Park Vista               29.45   2 
  9 Cheryls, Keisha              Park Vista               29.61   2 
 10 Luctamar, Natacha            Boynton Beac             29.74   3 
 11 Noel, Flonie                 Lake Worth               31.01   3 
 12 Price, Taina                 Forest Hill              31.56   1 
 13 Harris, Jessica              Lake Worth               31.91   3 
 14 Thomas, Tiana                Park Vista               32.25   2 
 15 Phillips, Samantha           Santaluces               32.68   2 
 16 Charles, Thayanah            Santaluces               33.93   1 
 17 Jenkins, Makenzie            Forest Hill              35.50   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dalrymple, Celine            John I. Leon           1:03.59   3  10   
  2 Robinson, Laquaine           Boynton Beac           1:03.92   3   8   
  3 Charles, Meifila             John I. Leon           1:04.73   3   6   
  4 grande, cindy                John I. Leon           1:05.80   3   4   
  5 Centrella, Megan             Park Vista             1:06.04   2   2   
  6 Nelms, Brianna               Santaluces             1:06.95   2   1   
  7 Reid, Faith                  Lake Worth             1:07.80   3 
  8 Bertrand, Delincia           Forest Hill            1:07.87   2 
  9 Lazarre, Wanda               Santaluces             1:09.97   2 
 10 Urizar-Rowe, Isabella        Forest Hill            1:10.28   1 
 11 Cheryls, Keisha              Park Vista             1:10.47   2 
 12 joseph, marie                John I. Leon           1:10.63   3 
 13 Fuerle, Valerie              Santaluces             1:13.48   1 
 14 Deizan, Estere               Santaluces             1:14.01   2 
 15 Hoxley, Rinchet              Lake Worth             1:15.61   3 
 16 Thomas, Tiana                Park Vista             1:20.08   2 
 17 Almazan, Gabriella           Forest Hill            1:26.60   1 
 18 Gray, Destiny                Lake Worth             1:29.82   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvey, Justice              Park Vista             2:33.15   10   
  2 Siassi, Zara                 Park Vista             2:37.79    8   
  3 Pinto, Caitlyn               Park Vista             2:43.90    6   
  4 Von Holton, Hannah           Park Vista             2:45.26    4   
  5 sylvestre, christel          John I. Leon           2:53.74    2   
  6 Sunderland, Sofia            Santaluces             2:54.81    1   
  7 Fuerle, Valerie              Santaluces             2:57.94  
  8 Kelly, Camille               Santaluces             3:01.98  
  9 Martinez, Amy                Forest Hill            3:42.15  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steele, Jade                 Park Vista             5:41.10   10   
  2 Velazquez, Morgan            Park Vista             5:47.21    8   
  3 Pomarico, Annelisa           Forest Hill            5:59.91    6   
  4 Pomarico, Victoria           Forest Hill            6:00.11    4   
  5 Phillips, Riley              Park Vista             6:12.39    2   
  6 Prol, Natalie                Park Vista             6:16.87    1   
  7 Juergen, Jurni               John I. Leon           6:33.43  
  8 Sunderland, Sofia            Santaluces             6:36.32  
  9 Pierre-loius, Wancia         Lake Worth             8:53.22  
 10 Martinez, Amy                Forest Hill            9:06.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steele, Jade                 Park Vista            12:28.12   10   
  2 Velazquez, Morgan            Park Vista            13:06.32    8   
  3 Phillips, Riley              Park Vista            13:34.15    6   
  4 Juergen, Jurni               John I. Leon          14:14.51    4   
  5 Piva, Enrica                 Park Vista            15:20.19    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penn, Amahnia                Park Vista               16.64   2  10   
  2 Cawley, Gillian              Park Vista               18.72   2   8   
  3 Tran, Kayla                  Park Vista               18.84   2   6   
  4 mcnish, kiera                John I. Leon             18.89   2   4   
  5 Brown, Shamaya               John I. Leon             18.90   2   2   
  6 Ceus, Adeline                Santaluces               18.97   2   1   
  7 Knowles, Taylor              Park Vista               20.80   1 
  8 joseph, welda                John I. Leon             21.57   1 
  9 Edward, Christie             Lake Worth               21.60   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tran, Kayla                  Park Vista               52.03   2  10   
  2 Knowles, Taylor              Park Vista               53.76   2   8   
  3 Cawley, Gillian              Park Vista               54.00   2   6   
  4 joseph, welda                John I. Leon             54.33   2   4   
  5 mcnish, kiera                John I. Leon             55.90   1   2   
  6 Brown, Shamaya               John I. Leon             57.57   2   1   
  7 Edward, Christie             Lake Worth             1:05.21   1 
 -- Ceus, Adeline                Santaluces                 DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Park Vista High School  'A'                           49.72   10   
     1) Penn, Amahnia                   2) Robinson, Leacea               
     3) Green, Beyonce                  4) Myrthil, Shay                  
  2 Boynton Beach  'A'                                    52.09    8   
     1) Luctamar, Natacha               2) Robinson, Laquaine             
     3) Ferguson, Layla                 4) Lawson, Jamia                  
  3 John I. Leonard  'A'                                  52.33    6   
     1) thorbourne, imani               2) Charles, Meifila               
     3) grande, cindy                   4) Dalrymple, Celine              
  4 Santaluces  'A'                                       52.53    4   
     1) Deizan, Estere                  2) Larose, Staicha                
     3) Nelms, Brianna                  4) Stewart, Nicole                
  5 Lake Worth  'A'                                       54.90    2   
     1) Hall, Ka'Mya                    2) Peay, Ajah                     
     3) Reid, Faith                     4) Hoxley, Rinchet                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Park Vista High School  'A'                         4:06.78   10   
     1) Myrthil, Shay                   2) Robinson, Leacea               
     3) Green, Beyonce                  4) Penn, Amahnia                  
  2 John I. Leonard  'A'                                4:22.42    8   
     1) Dalrymple, Celine               2) Charles, Meifila               
     3) edwards, tajtianna              4) grande, cindy                  
  3 Lake Worth  'A'                                     5:25.62    6   
     1) Gray, Destiny                   2) Thomas, Alexis                 
     3) Reid, Faith                     4) Pierre-loius, Wancia           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Park Vista High School  'A'                        10:59.83   10   
     1) Centrella, Megan                2) Tran, Kayla                    
     3) Harvey, Justice                 4) Steele, Jade                   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peay, Ajah                   Lake Worth               1.37m   10   
  2 Myrthil, Shay                Park Vista               1.27m    8   
 -- herrington, mikayla          John I. Leon                NH  
 -- Hall, Ka'Mya                 Lake Worth                  NH  
 -- Landers, Grace               Park Vista                  NH  
 -- joseph, marie                John I. Leon                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolphus, Makayla             Park Vista               2.67m   10   
  2 Carradi, Katie               Park Vista               2.44m    8   
  3 Potts, Jennifer              Park Vista               2.13m    6   
  4 Aguirre, Taylor              Park Vista               1.98m    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ederick, Emauria             Boynton Beac             4.60m   10   
  2 davis, myisha                John I. Leon             4.26m    8   
  3 Reid, Faith                  Lake Worth               4.11m    6   
  4 Thomas, Tiana                Park Vista               4.05m    4   
  5 joseph, welda                John I. Leon             3.69m    2   
  6 Peay, Ajah                   Lake Worth               3.66m    1   
  7 Hall, Ka'Mya                 Lake Worth               3.07m  
  8 Muniz, Rachael               Park Vista               3.05m  
 -- Cheryls, Keisha              Park Vista                  ND  
 -- mcnish, kiera                John I. Leon                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Leacea             Park Vista              10.24m   10   
  2 joseph, welda                John I. Leon             8.74m    8   
  3 Brown, Shamaya               John I. Leon             8.50m    6   
 -- Smith, Maureshia             Lake Worth                  ND  
 -- Reid, Faith                  Lake Worth                  ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scroggins, Elayna            Santaluces               9.78m   10   
  2 powell, amber                Boynton Beac            J9.78m    8   
  3 Stewart, Tatyana             Park Vista               9.46m    6   
  4 Morgan, Tequesta             Lake Worth               9.16m    4   
  5 Vertus, Ednisha              Lake Worth               9.15m    2   
  6 Richardson, Juliette         John I. Leon             8.87m    1   
  7 Harris, Jessica              Lake Worth               8.85m  
  8 Bickham, Danae               Park Vista               7.65m  
  9 dot, lordine                 John I. Leon             7.03m  
 10 Armand, Lydia                Santaluces              J7.03m  
 -- Kelly, Shalynn               Park Vista                  ND  
 -- Thomas, Alexis               Lake Worth                  ND  
 -- melendez, tatyana            John I. Leon                ND  
 -- Willougby, jasmine           Boynton Beac                ND  
 -- Guzman, Christina            Forest Hill                 ND  
 -- Delva, Jeana                 Park Vista                  ND  
 -- dorvilus, kyara              John I. Leon                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 powell, amber                Boynton Beac            30.84m   10   
  2 Scroggins, Elayna            Santaluces              30.63m    8   
  3 Richardson, Juliette         John I. Leon            27.00m    6   
  4 Stewart, Tatyana             Park Vista              26.42m    4   
  5 Bickham, Danae               Park Vista              22.07m    2   
  6 Vertus, Ednisha              Lake Worth              22.02m    1   
  7 Delva, Jeana                 Park Vista              20.90m  
  8 Willougby, jasmine           Boynton Beac            20.78m  
  9 Morgan, Tequesta             Lake Worth              20.29m  
 10 Guzman, Christina            Forest Hill             18.29m  
 -- Harris, Jessica              Lake Worth                  ND  
 -- Thomas, Alexis               Lake Worth                  ND  
 -- becerra, laura               John I. Leon                ND  
 -- melendez, tatyana            John I. Leon                ND  
 -- Kelly, Shalynn               Park Vista                  ND  
 -- Armand, Lydia                Santaluces                  ND  
 -- dot, lordine                 John I. Leon                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Marly                Boynton Beac             11.14   3  10   
  2 Edram, Kevin                 John I. Leon             11.22   3   8   
  3 Leslie, Tajae                Forest Hill              11.35   2   6   
  4 Walker, Shion                Boynton Beac             11.39   3   4   
  5 Jean Baptist, Richard        Santaluces               11.42   3   2   
  6 Eaton, Charles               Forest Hill              11.58   2   1   
  7 Saintvil, Jordy              Forest Hill              11.59   2 
  8 Toussiant, Bradley           Santaluces               11.70   3 
  9 Previlon, Josh               Santaluces               11.71   3 
 10 Hollis, Victor               Santaluces               11.85   3 
 11 King, Nick                   Park Vista               12.02   1 
 11 Johnson, Ivan                Park Vista               12.02   2 
 13 Pierre, Xavier               Lake Worth               12.03   1 
 14 charles, jeffery             Boynton Beac             12.05   2 
 15 Gray, Jequan                 John I. Leon             12.12   2 
 15 McBean, Ryan                 Park Vista               12.12   1 
 17 Guerrier, Caleb              Park Vista               12.15   2 
 18 Williams, Josh               Lake Worth               12.16   1 
 19 Rios, Giovanni               Boynton Beac             12.29   1 
 20 Daniel-Mentor, Carlos        John I. Leon             12.37   1 
 21 Marius, Max                  Lake Worth               12.39   3 
 22 Tabor, Denzel                Lake Worth               13.46   1 
 23 Elisdor, Rwoodens            John I. Leon             13.99   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edram, Kevin                 John I. Leon             22.57   3  10   
  2 Walker, Shion                Boynton Beac             22.67   3   8   
  3 Thomas, Marly                Boynton Beac             23.01   3   6   
  4 Leslie, Tajae                Forest Hill              23.26   2   4   
  5 Toussiant, Bradley           Santaluces               23.31   3   2   
  6 Desir, Clifford              Park Vista               23.34   3   1   
  7 Eaton, Charles               Forest Hill              23.41   3 
  8 Saintvil, Jordy              Forest Hill              23.76   2 
  9 Charles, Gerry               Santaluces               23.88   1 
 10 Pierre, Lefran               Forest Hill              24.09   2 
 11 Saint Firmin, Javon          Santaluces               24.14   1 
 12 Williams, Josh               Lake Worth               24.44   1 
 13 Hector, Leeroy               Santaluces               24.83   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Jose               John I. Leon             24.87   1 
 15 Perri, A.T.                  Park Vista               25.01   1 
 16 Pierre, Xavier               Lake Worth               25.14   3 
 17 Garcia, Santiago             John I. Leon             25.24   1 
 18 Donaster, Jefferson          Boynton Beac             25.29   2 
 19 charles, jeffery             Boynton Beac             25.69   2 
 20 Plunkett, Odean              John I. Leon             26.51   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Shion                Boynton Beac             50.53   3  10   
  2 Simpson, Drew                Boynton Beac             52.80   3   8   
  3 Joseph, Herrio               Santaluces               52.94   3   6   
  4 Watson, Leon                 John I. Leon             54.24   2   4   
  5 Mackendrick, Coltrane        John I. Leon             55.27   3   2   
  6 Gawlikowski, Trevor          Forest Hill              55.64   2   1   
  7 Paulin, Micael               Santaluces               55.90   2 
  8 Mendez, Mitchell             John I. Leon             56.27   2 
  9 Thornhill, Jordan            Santaluces               56.96   1 
 10 Cohen, Jalen                 Santaluces               56.99   1 
 11 Garcia, Santiago             John I. Leon             57.01   2 
 12 findieson, raymond           Boynton Beac             57.21   3 
 13 Robin, Djervens              Lake Worth               57.44   3 
 14 Scognamillo, Joshua          Park Vista               58.21   2 
 15 Sanderson, Joshua            Park Vista               58.23   1 
 16 Kiine, Cullen                Park Vista               58.74   2 
 17 Guillaume, Bradley           Lake Worth             1:00.75   3 
 18 Bagwan, Josh                 Park Vista             1:01.60   1 
 19 Louidor, Del                 Lake Worth             1:09.82   3 
 20 Pierre, Ralphwensky          Lake Worth             1:11.75   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taegar, Kurt                 John I. Leon           2:06.42   2  10   
  2 Cherilus, Hermano            John I. Leon           2:08.92   2   8   
  3 Jean, Joshua                 Park Vista             2:09.56   2   6   
  4 Milce, Wisborden             John I. Leon           2:14.23   2   4   
  5 Marquez, Jason               Forest Hill            2:15.63   2   2   
  6 findieson, raymond           Boynton Beac           2:16.30   2   1   
  7 Estrada, Jordan              John I. Leon           2:16.43   2 
  8 Simpson, Drew                Boynton Beac           2:16.56   2 
  9 James, Michael               Boynton Beac           2:17.98   1 
 10 Cenus, Adler                 Santaluces             2:21.43   1 
 11 Allen, Craig                 Forest Hill            2:22.54   2 
 12 Nunez, Nicholas              Forest Hill            2:23.36   1 
 13 Joseph, Jovens               Lake Worth             2:24.30   1 
 14 Torres, Ricardo              Park Vista             2:24.56   1 
 15 Dezulme, Tholens             Boynton Beac           2:25.91   2 
 16 Kobal, Matthew               Park Vista             2:30.67   1 
 17 Bobb, Kaliba                 Santaluces             2:35.81   1 
 18 Briseneau, Sevenson          Santaluces             2:41.00   1 
 19 Sanchez, Steven              Forest Hill            2:51.69   1 
 20 Beckles, Jaden               Santaluces             3:12.28   1 
 -- Young, Jermey                Lake Worth                  NT   2 
 -- Dieujuste, Prophetson        Lake Worth                  NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taegar, Kurt                 John I. Leon           4:49.27   10   
  2 Cherilus, Hermano            John I. Leon           4:53.76    8   
  3 Lamarre, Joshua              John I. Leon           4:54.21    6   
  4 Steele, Trae                 Park Vista             4:55.14    4   
  5 Soderegger, Andrew           Park Vista             4:58.15    2   
  6 Parra, Arturo                Santaluces             5:18.97    1   
  7 Allen, Craig                 Forest Hill            5:22.00  
  8 Medina, Jose                 Forest Hill            5:23.37  
  9 El-Abbar, Zachariah          Forest Hill            5:24.20  
 10 Tilus, Dony                  Lake Worth             5:28.41  
 -- Studdard, Graham             John I. Leon                NT  
 -- Hernandez, Christian         Forest Hill                 NT  
 -- Sontos, Rumaldo              Lake Worth                  NT  
 -- Estime, Herve                Boynton Beac                NT  
 -- Alvarez, Christian           Park Vista                  NT  
 -- Pancione, Drew               Park Vista                  NT  
 -- Dezulme, Tholens             Boynton Beac                NT  
 -- pauleon, emanuel             Boynton Beac                NT  
 -- louica, jean                 Boynton Beac                NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De La Puente, Isaias         Forest Hill           10:00.43   10   
  2 Taegar, Kurt                 John I. Leon          10:39.24    8   
  3 Soderegger, Andrew           Park Vista            11:05.11    6   
  4 Cherilus, Hermano            John I. Leon          11:24.72    4   
  5 Tolmich, Jonathan            Park Vista            11:25.10    2   
  6 Lamarre, Joshua              John I. Leon          11:41.56    1   
  7 Rodriguez, Evan              Park Vista            11:44.21  
  8 O'Sullivan, Patrick          Park Vista            11:47.34  
  9 Medina, Jose                 Forest Hill           12:02.11  
 -- Sontos, Rumaldo              Lake Worth                  NT  
 -- Tilus, Dony                  Lake Worth                  NT  
 -- Ogunmekan, Christian         Forest Hill                 NT  
 -- Perez, Brandon               John I. Leon                NT  
 -- Hernandez, Lewis             Forest Hill                DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Mylik                 John I. Leon             17.46   2  10   
  2 Valcin, Paul                 Lake Worth               19.22   1   8   
  3 Gesner, Jeff                 Boynton Beac             19.48   2   6   
  4 David, Vitaldo               John I. Leon             19.70   2   4   
  5 Drennan, Jacy                Park Vista               19.93   2   2   
  6 Rizzo, Diamen                Park Vista               20.10   2   1   
  7 Ciokler, Victor              John I. Leon             20.84   2 
  8 Dennis, Brendan              Forest Hill              20.97   1 
  9 Jenkins, Sam                 Forest Hill              21.01   1 
 10 Santerre, Jason              Boynton Beac             21.17   2 
 11 Wetmeyer, Austin             Park Vista               21.48   2 
 12 Lindsey, Mathusala           Lake Worth               21.79   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Edwin                  Santaluces               43.48   3  10   
  2 Lugo, Mathew                 John I. Leon             43.58   3   8   
  3 Gesner, Jeff                 Boynton Beac             44.38   3   6   
  4 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac             44.71   3   4   
  5 Grant, Mylik                 John I. Leon             45.31   3   2   
  6 Daniel-Mentor, Carlos        John I. Leon             47.27   2   1   
  7 Drennan, Jacy                Park Vista               47.90   2 
  8 Rizzo, Diamen                Park Vista               48.13   2 
  9 Valcin, Paul                 Lake Worth               48.76   1 
 10 El-Abbar, Zachariah          Forest Hill              49.60   2 
 11 Dennis, Brendan              Forest Hill              50.67   2 
 12 Jenkins, Sam                 Forest Hill              50.70   2 
 13 Ciokler, Victor              John I. Leon             50.80   2 
 14 Wetmeyer, Austin             Park Vista               50.87   2 
 15 Ogunmekan, Christian         Forest Hill              52.17   1 
 16 Lindsey, Mathusala           Lake Worth               55.34   1 
 17 Guerrier, Jonathan           Lake Worth               56.83   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santaluces  'A'                                       43.78   10   
     1) Hollis, Victor                  2) Jean Baptist, Richard          
     3) Previlon, Josh                  4) Toussiant, Bradley             
  2 Forest Hill  'A'                                      43.88    8   
     1) Edwards, Ryan                   2) Eaton, Charles                 
     3) Saintvil, Jordy                 4) Leslie, Tajae                  
  3 Boynton Beach  'A'                                    44.02    6   
     1) Walker, Shion                   2) Simpson, Drew                  
     3) Rios, Giovanni                  4) Donaster, Jefferson            
  4 Park Vista High School  'A'                           44.54    4   
     1) Johnson, Ivan                   2) McBean, Ryan                   
     3) King, Nick                      4) Desir, Clifford                
  5 John I. Leonard  'A'                                  45.70    2   
     1) Lugo, Mathew                    2) Gray, Jequan                   
     3) David, Vitaldo                  4) Edram, Kevin                   
  6 Lake Worth  'A'                                       47.08  
     1) Williams, Josh                  2) Marius, Max                    
     3) Grimes, Mikal                   4) Pierre, Xavier                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Park Vista High School  'A'                         3:38.57   10   
     1) Steele, Trae                    2) Perri, A.T.                    
     3) Jean, Joshua                    4) Desir, Clifford                
  2 John I. Leonard  'A'                                3:39.13    8   
     1) Mendez, Mitchell                2) Watson, Leon                   
     3) Mackendrick, Coltrane           4) Lugo, Mathew                   
  3 Boynton Beach  'A'                                  3:45.18    6   
     1) Simpson, Drew                   2) louica, jean                   
     3) findieson, raymond              4) Dezulme, Tholens               
  4 Forest Hill  'A'                                    3:51.91    4   
     1) Pierre, Lefran                  2) Gawlikowski, Trevor            
     3) Nunez, Nicholas                 4) Marquez, Jason                 
  5 Lake Worth  'A'                                     3:58.59    2   
     1) Guillaume, Bradley              2) Joseph, Jovens                 
     3) Louidor, Del                    4) Robin, Djervens                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forest Hill  'A'                                    8:31.98   10   
     1) Marquez, Jason                  2) Nunez, Nicholas                
     3) Allen, Craig                    4) De La Puente, Isaias           
  2 John I. Leonard  'A'                                8:39.45    8   
     1) Lamarre, Joshua                 2) Cherilus, Hermano              
     3) Estrada, Jordan                 4) Taegar, Kurt                   
  3 Lake Worth  'A'                                     9:33.56    6   
     1) Dieujuste, Prophetson           2) Young, Jermey                  
     3) Louidor, Del                    4) Joseph, Jovens                 
  4 Boynton Beach  'A'                                  9:38.21    4   
     1) louica, jean                    2) pauleon, emanuel               
     3) Dezulme, Tholens                4) James, Michael                 
  5 Park Vista High School  'A'                         9:53.72    2   
     1) Alvarez, Christian              2) Rodriguez, Evan                
     3) Kobal, Matthew                  4) Tolmich, Jonathan              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac             1.68m   10   
  2 Young, Jermey                Lake Worth              J1.68m    8   
  3 Rios, Giovanni               Boynton Beac            J1.68m    6   
  4 Watson, Leon                 John I. Leon             1.63m    4   
  5 Williams, Josh               Lake Worth               1.57m    1.50
  5 Ross, Edwin                  Santaluces               1.57m    1.50
  6 Gray, Jequan                 John I. Leon            J1.52m  
 -- Crooks, Skyler               Park Vista                  NH  
 -- Augustave, Frankey           Lake Worth                  NH  
 -- Patrick, Rishan              Park Vista                  NH  
 -- Lugo, Mathew                 John I. Leon                NH  
 -- Robin, Djervens              Lake Worth                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vos, Kollin                  Park Vista               3.51m   10   
  2 Kobal, Matthew               Park Vista               2.59m    8   
  3 Cornish, Ethan               Park Vista               2.44m    6   
 -- Gomez, Rafael                Park Vista                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guerrier, Caleb              Park Vista               6.09m   10   
  2 Gray, Jequan                 John I. Leon             6.02m    8   
  3 Perri, A.T.                  Park Vista               5.97m    6   
  4 Neus, Kevin                  Santaluces               5.94m    4   
  5 Eaton, Charles               Forest Hill              5.91m    2   
  6 Williams, Josh               Lake Worth               5.82m    1   
  7 Marius, Max                  Lake Worth               5.67m  
  8 Donaster, Jefferson          Boynton Beac             5.56m  
  8 Mosley, Mohammad             John I. Leon             5.56m  
 10 Charles, Gerry               Santaluces               5.49m  
 11 Gawlikowski, Trevor          Forest Hill              5.43m  
 -- Marius, Stinley              Lake Worth                  ND  
 -- Bohannon, Addison            Santaluces                  ND  
 -- Phanord, Jobed               Santaluces                  ND  
 -- findieson, raymond           Boynton Beac                ND  
 -- Brand, Matthew               Forest Hill                 ND  
 -- Johnson, Ivan                Park Vista                  ND  
 -- Watson, Leon                 John I. Leon                ND  
 -- Pierre, Ralphwensky          Lake Worth                  ND  
 -- Thompson, Jermaine           John I. Leon                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac            12.77m   10   
  2 Guerrier, Caleb              Park Vista              12.45m    8   
  3 David, Vitaldo               John I. Leon            12.19m    6   
  4 Williams, Josh               Lake Worth              11.92m    4   
  5 Valcin, Paul                 Lake Worth              11.86m    2   
  6 Marius, Max                  Lake Worth              11.61m    1   
  7 Mosley, Mohammad             John I. Leon            11.37m  
  8 Donaster, Jefferson          Boynton Beac            11.31m  
  9 Demosthene, Kenny            Park Vista              11.09m  
 10 Bohannon, Addison            Santaluces              11.03m  
 11 Estrada, Jordan              John I. Leon            10.42m  
 12 Ciokler, Victor              John I. Leon            10.18m  
 -- Marius, Stinley              Lake Worth                  ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurore, Marc                Boynton Beac            13.73m    9   
  1 Alcide, Samuel               Boynton Beac            13.73m    9   
  3 Jean Paul, Lubens            Santaluces              11.84m    6   
  4 Pieri, J.J.                  Park Vista              11.61m    4   
  5 David, Vitaldo               John I. Leon            11.29m    2   
  6 Galvez, Abi                  Forest Hill             11.00m    1   
  7 Martinez, Arthur             Forest Hill             10.98m  
  8 Kellier, David               Park Vista              10.67m  
  9 Bailey, Raymone              Santaluces              10.49m  
  9 Massena, Roemello            Lake Worth              10.49m  
 -- Pierre, Dangelo              Santaluces                  ND  
 -- Guillaume, Jeremiah          Santaluces                  ND  
 -- Wilkeone, Bens               Lake Worth                  ND  
 -- Darville, Joel               Lake Worth                  ND  
 -- Gustave, An-Spencer          Lake Worth                  ND  
 -- Kellier, Daniel              Park Vista                  ND  
 -- lee, my                      Boynton Beac                ND  
 -- Ruiz, Antonio                Park Vista                  ND  
 -- Yambo, Samuel                John I. Leon                ND  
 -- Charles, Winslow             John I. Leon                ND  
 -- Gawlikowski, Trevor          Forest Hill                 ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac            41.53m   10   
  2 Bailey, Raymone              Santaluces              36.91m    8   
  3 Alcide, Samuel               Boynton Beac            36.50m    6   
  4 Charles, Winslow             John I. Leon            36.02m    4   
  5 Yambo, Samuel                John I. Leon            35.86m    2   
  6 Laurore, Marc                Boynton Beac            33.32m    1   
  7 Dodley, D'Haiti              John I. Leon            33.22m  
  8 Moise, Reginald              Park Vista              31.75m  
  9 Kellier, David               Park Vista              30.48m  
 10 Jean Paul, Lubens            Santaluces              30.35m  
 11 Gustave, An-Spencer          Lake Worth              26.56m  
 12 Martinez, Arthur             Forest Hill             24.66m  
 13 Darville, Joel               Lake Worth              22.55m  
 14 Massena, Roemello            Lake Worth              21.00m  
 -- Wilkeone, Bens               Lake Worth                  ND  
 -- Pierre, Dangelo              Santaluces                  ND  
 -- Galvez, Abi                  Forest Hill                 ND  
 -- lee, my                      Boynton Beac                ND  
 -- Guillaume, Jeremiah          Santaluces                  ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Park Vista High School     227        2) John I. Leonard           106   
    3) Boynton Beach               59        4) Lake Worth                 42   
    5) Santaluces                  30        6) Forest Hill                10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John I. Leonard            152        2) Boynton Beach             140   
    3) Park Vista High School      92        4) Santaluces                 50.50
    5) Forest Hill                 49        6) Lake Worth                 33.50