Pottsboro District XC

October 10, 2017


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JH Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JH Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Varisty Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JH Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Varisty Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JH Boys - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varisty Boys

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 100 Raul Mendoza Pilot Point 16:15.5 3:15/K    
2 2 99 Juan Giron Pilot Point 16:15.6 3:15/K    
3 3 307 Michael Menjiva Urbina Whitesboro 16:19.7 3:16/K    
4 4 103 Connor Walker Pilot Point 16:37.4 3:19/K    
5 5 98 Adan Franco Pilot Point 17:01.6 3:24/K    
6 6 308 Maximillian Merlyn Whitesboro 17:11.3 3:26/K    
7 7 305 Preston Gerrett Whitesboro 17:19.3 3:28/K    
8 8 102 Sergio Portillo Pilot Point 17:26.3 3:29/K    
9 9 306 Dustin White Whitesboro 17:46.4 3:33/K    
10 10 97 Nate Brown Pilot Point 17:53.9 3:35/K    
11 11 310 Hunter Case Whitesboro 18:03.5 3:37/K    
12 12 112 Ethan Hite Pilot Point 18:07.3 3:37/K    
13 13 304 Antonio Flores Whitesboro 18:30.8 3:42/K    
14 14 309 Manuel Labrada Whitesboro 18:36.8 3:43/K    
15 (< 5) 8 John Klein Callisburg 18:47.4 3:45/K    
16 (< 5) 276 Kailer Jones S&S 18:49.3 3:46/K    
17 15 48 Colt Rivera Gunter 18:53.3 3:47/K    
18 16 49 Logan Nelson Gunter 19:12.3 3:50/K    
19 17 163 Cameron Clark Ponder 19:19.1 3:52/K    
20 18 50 David Denton Gunter 19:24.2 3:53/K    
21 19 53 Gabe Wells Gunter 19:26.6 3:53/K    
22 20 51 Zander Turner Gunter 19:35.1 3:55/K    
23 21 220 Aiden Petersen Pottsboro 19:56.2 3:59/K    
24 22 164 Hayden Moussa Ponder 19:59.9 4:00/K    
25 23 221 Javier Garcia Pottsboro 20:05.8 4:01/K    
26 24 52 Coby Koonce Gunter 20:14.3 4:03/K    
27 (< 5) 277 Angel Ortega S&S 20:30.6 4:06/K    
28 25 54 Alex Covington Gunter 21:12.6 4:14/K    
29 26 223 Alex Wise Pottsboro 21:34.8 4:19/K    
30 27 222 Vade Smith Pottsboro 21:48.3 4:22/K    
31 28 166 Layton Hobbs Ponder 21:55.3 4:23/K    
32 29 168 Major Green Ponder 23:11.5 4:38/K    
33 30 165 Jacob Pagel Ponder 23:19.3 4:40/K    
34 31 224 Riley Fish Pottsboro 23:20.3 4:40/K    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 113 Ruben Calderon Pilot Point 18:50.4 3:46/K    
2 (< 5) 182 Aaron Stephens Ponder 19:02.5 3:48/K    
3 2 114 Hunter Kulesz Pilot Point 19:13.3 3:51/K    
4 (< 5) 311 Christian Chitwood Whitesboro 19:24.6 3:53/K    
5 3 119 Jamie Tavera Pilot Point 19:34.2 3:55/K    
6 4 115 Edwin Rodriquez Pilot Point 19:42.3 3:56/K    
7 5 120 Raul Martinez Pilot Point 19:46.4 3:57/K    
8 (< 5) 313 Dakota Meeks Whitesboro 19:48.3 3:58/K    
9 (< 5) 315 Angel Ruiz Whitesboro 19:55.9 3:59/K    
10 6 118 Tristan Trubenbach Pilot Point 20:00.4 4:00/K    
11 (< 5) 314 Kofi Nsiah Whitesboro 20:11.4 4:02/K    
12 7 117 Jorge Ramirez Pilot Point 20:15.7 4:03/K    
13 8 17 Ryder Reed Callisburg 20:26.4 4:05/K    
14 9 63 John Rowe Gunter 20:56.5 4:11/K    
15 10 68 Ryan Bussey Gunter 21:01.8 4:12/K    
16 (< 5) 183 Alex Weiland Ponder 21:11.2 4:14/K    
17 (> 7) 123 Alan Santoya Pilot Point 21:11.9 4:14/K    
18 11 19 Margarito Santana Callisburg 21:41.5 4:20/K    
19 12 232 Hunter Bassett Pottsboro 21:48.3 4:22/K    
20 13 73 Tristan Meadors Gunter 22:06.6 4:25/K    
21 14 70 Sam Erwin Gunter 22:08.4 4:26/K    
22 15 65 Kyle Watson Gunter 22:10.3 4:26/K    
23 16 16 Riley Powell Callisburg 22:16.2 4:27/K    
24 17 74 Tyler Scott Gunter 22:40.3 4:32/K    
25 18 59 Clay Lemons Gunter 22:44.1 4:33/K    
26 19 20 Issac Valdez-Mata Callisburg 22:55.7 4:35/K    
27 (> 7) 67 Mitchell Fugett Gunter 22:57.5 4:35/K    
28 (> 7) 121 Danny Coyote Pilot Point 22:58.7 4:36/K    
29 (> 7) 122 Luis Delapaz Pilot Point 22:59.7 4:36/K    
30 (> 7) 57 Bryan Avendano Gunter 23:02.7 4:36/K    
31 (> 7) 77 Tyler Jolly Gunter 23:41.2 4:44/K    
32 (> 7) 75 Will Blansett Gunter 23:43.1 4:45/K    
33 20 12 Robert Baldwin Callisburg 23:45.1 4:45/K    
34 (> 7) 116 Alfonso Castillo Pilot Point 23:49.4 4:46/K    
35 21 235 Logan Wetzel Pottsboro 23:51.1 4:46/K    
36 22 233 Cooper Cathey Pottsboro 24:07.4 4:49/K    
37 (> 7) 69 Ryan Reed Gunter 24:45.8 4:57/K    
38 (> 7) 64 Josh Rogers Gunter 24:46.5 4:57/K    
39 (> 7) 61 Ismael Sierra Gunter 25:18.2 5:04/K    
40 23 18 John Reyes Callisburg 25:34.9 5:07/K    
41 24 231 Jacob Alonzo Pottsboro 25:50.7 5:10/K    
42 (> 7) 60 Garrett Vogel Gunter 26:42.4 5:20/K    
43 25 234 Blake Dyer Pottsboro 27:07.2 5:25/K    
44 26 13 Logan Bronnenburg Callisburg 27:13.2 5:27/K    
45 (> 7) 72 Trey Phillips Gunter 27:42.5 5:32/K    
46 (> 7) 62 Jacob Merrill Gunter 28:27.2 5:41/K    
47 (> 7) 15 Ethan Morrell Callisburg 29:10.7 5:50/K    
48 (> 7) 14 Brayden Medford Callisburg 29:28.1 5:54/K    
49 (> 7) 71 Seth Schroeter Gunter 30:01.2 6:00/K    
50 (> 7) 66 Matthew Avendano Gunter 30:49.2 6:10/K    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 252 Griffin Conklin Pottsboro 11:53.9 3:43/K    
2 2 336 Torran Nagelsted Whitesboro 12:10.5 3:48/K    
3 3 291 Jackson Hake S&S 12:12.8 3:49/K    
4 4 288 Joseph Carter S&S 12:15.3 3:50/K    
5 5 38 Angel Valdez-Mata Callisburg 12:23.3 3:52/K    
6 6 330 Antonio Flores Whitesboro 12:33.8 3:55/K    
7 7 89 Landon Pelfrey Gunter 12:35.4 3:56/K    
8 8 134 Cian Ware Pilot Point 12:38.3 3:57/K    
9 9 287 Dale Carr S&S 12:45.3 3:59/K    
10 10 133 Max Garcia Pilot Point 12:56.4 4:03/K    
11 11 136 Adrian Landeros Pilot Point 12:58.3 4:03/K    
12 12 296 Trevor  Van Sant S&S 13:01.6 4:04/K    
13 13 29 Cody Cameron Callisburg 13:06.9 4:06/K    
14 14 297 Tyler Watson S&S 13:08.6 4:06/K    
15 15 142 Sammy Alejos Pilot Point 13:12.5 4:08/K    
16 16 141 Aiden Bickers Pilot Point 13:14.1 4:08/K    
17 17 335 Osvaldo Melcor Whitesboro 13:14.5 4:08/K    
18 18 208 Tommy Norwood Ponder 13:15.8 4:08/K    
19 19 292 Keeden Jones S&S 13:17.4 4:09/K    
20 20 84 Bennett Fady Gunter 13:23.3 4:11/K    
21 21 290 Blake Goodin S&S 13:27.2 4:12/K    
22 22 144 Eli Brown Pilot Point 13:29.3 4:13/K    
23 23 145 Dillon Gann Pilot Point 13:32.2 4:14/K    
24 24 256 Chandler Hansley Pottsboro 13:35.2 4:15/K    
25 25 253 Shane Branch Pottsboro 13:38.9 4:16/K    
26 (> 7) 137 Jairo Sanchez Pilot Point 13:41.8 4:17/K    
27 26 334 Kayden Luscomb Whitesboro 13:42.6 4:17/K    
28 (> 7) 295 Ray Ramirez S&S 13:43.6 4:17/K    
29 27 331 Taylor Gonzales Whitesboro 13:45.7 4:18/K    
30 28 324 Deacon Carey Whitesboro 13:46.5 4:18/K    
31 29 32 Jesse Klein Callisburg 13:47.5 4:18/K    
32 (> 7) 146 Tanner Stephans Pilot Point 13:52.2 4:20/K    
33 (> 7) 294 Daymon Orr S&S 13:56.2 4:21/K    
34 30 321 Cameron Adcock Whitesboro 13:57.3 4:22/K    
35 31 196 Connor Brown Ponder 13:58.2 4:22/K    
36 32 254 Cooper Townsley Pottsboro 14:03.3 4:23/K    
37 33 265 Jude Bentley Pottsboro 14:04.4 4:24/K    
38 34 31 Matthew Couture Callisburg 14:06.3 4:24/K    
39 (> 7) 150 Juan Bautista Pilot Point 14:08.1 4:25/K    
40 35 28 Patrick Burt Callisburg 14:15.4 4:27/K    
41 36 199 Ashton Cross Ponder 14:16.6 4:28/K    
42 (> 7) 143 Jahir Chavez Pilot Point 14:28.1 4:31/K    
43 37 212 Packard Smith Ponder 14:28.9 4:31/K    
44 38 255 Jay Bradley Pottsboro 14:34.2 4:33/K    
45 (> 7) 151 Josue Villarrel Pilot Point 14:34.3 4:33/K    
46 (> 7) 140 Alex Lopez Pilot Point 14:36.7 4:34/K    
47 39 210 Antonio Ramirez Ponder 14:39.4 4:35/K    
48 40 211 Alec Saltzman Ponder 14:40.7 4:35/K    
49 (> 7) 289 James Gentry S&S 14:40.8 4:35/K    
50 41 39 Carlos Vega Callisburg 14:43.1 4:36/K    
51 (> 7) 155 Cole Collinsworth Pilot Point 14:46.7 4:37/K    
52 (> 7) 147 Alex Gaspard Pilot Point 14:47.5 4:37/K    
53 42 40 Cole Walker Callisburg 14:47.7 4:37/K    
54 43 203 Leo Huerta Ponder 14:51.8 4:38/K    
55 (> 7) 35 Nico Payne Callisburg 14:51.8 4:38/K    
56 (> 7) 195 Connor Altes Ponder 14:58.5 4:41/K    
57 (> 7) 37 Jase Townley Callisburg 14:58.8 4:41/K    
58 (> 7) 328 Kyle Cunningham Whitesboro 15:13.3 4:45/K    
59 (> 7) 36 Brady Tischler Callisburg 15:39.3 4:53/K    
60 (> 7) 148 Joel Gainzar Pilot Point 15:44.8 4:55/K    
61 (> 7) 152 Diego Giron Pilot Point 15:45.4 4:55/K    
62 44 259 Landon Saunders Pottsboro 15:49.5 4:57/K    
63 45 87 Gray McDowell Gunter 15:50.8 4:57/K    
64 (> 7) 333 Clayton Knight Whitesboro 15:51.1 4:57/K    
65 46 83 Alexander Brune Gunter 16:01.7 5:00/K    
66 (> 7) 202 Zachary Griffeth Ponder 16:03.5 5:01/K    
67 (> 7) 34 Ty Morrell Callisburg 16:04.8 5:01/K    
68 (> 7) 323 Ethan Bottorff Whitesboro 16:05.6 5:02/K    
69 (> 7) 325 Mason Case Whitesboro 16:12.3 5:04/K    
70 (> 7) 257 Christian Laub Pottsboro 16:13.3 5:04/K    
71 (> 7) 204 Apostolos Koskinas Ponder 16:15.8 5:05/K    
72 (> 7) 329 Jake Daniels Whitesboro 16:16.9 5:05/K    
73 (> 7) 326 Cash Chambers Whitesboro 16:18.1 5:06/K    
74 47 86 Dylan Marsh Gunter 16:35.8 5:11/K    
75 (> 7) 258 Jacob Townsley Pottsboro 16:46.8 5:14/K    
76 (> 7) 139 Will Stewart Pilot Point 16:46.8 5:14/K    
77 (> 7) 262 CJ Mayberry Pottsboro 16:50.1 5:16/K    
78 (> 7) 261 Tanner Westervelt Pottsboro 16:53.6 5:17/K    
79 (> 7) 205 Jack Laughlin Ponder 16:55.2 5:17/K    
80 (> 7) 213 Robert Wallace Ponder 16:57.5 5:18/K    
81 (> 7) 197 Riley Carroll Ponder 17:04.1 5:20/K    
82 (> 7) 260 Tim Martin Pottsboro 17:09.3 5:22/K    
83 (> 7) 200 Blake DeHaas Ponder 17:11.1 5:22/K    
84 (> 7) 264 Nathan Traweek Pottsboro 17:13.1 5:23/K    
85 (> 7) 135 Alessandro Ramirez Pilot Point 17:19.7 5:25/K    
86 48 85 Cambell Voto Gunter 17:26.3 5:27/K    
87 (> 7) 30 David Carpenter Callisburg 17:29.8 5:28/K    
88 (> 7) 293 Brennan Lewellyn S&S 17:30.3 5:28/K    
89 (> 7) 267 Drake Foster Pottsboro 18:27.7 5:46/K    
90 (> 7) 198 Payton Coffee Ponder 19:06.4 5:58/K    
91 (> 7) 206 Ruben Martinez Ponder 19:08.1 5:59/K    
92 (> 7) 138 Ricardo Coyote Pilot Point 19:53.1 6:13/K    
93 (> 7) 154 Raphael Figuaroa Pilot Point 19:59.2 6:15/K    
94 (> 7) 332 Jonathan Hendry Whitesboro 20:34.4 6:26/K    
95 (> 7) 207 Connor Miller Ponder 20:47.8 6:30/K    
96 (> 7) 209 Halim Rafai Ponder 20:55.4 6:32/K    
97 (> 7) 201 Thomas DeLange Ponder 22:59.1 7:11/K    
98 (> 7) 327 Wyatt Crawley Whitesboro 23:20.1 7:18/K    
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varisty Boys

Cross Country

Team - Pilot Point

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 1:23:36.5

Ave Time:16:43.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 100 Raul Mendoza   1 1 16:15.5 16:15.5 0:00.0
2 99 Juan Giron   2 3 16:15.6 32:31.1 0:00.1
3 103 Connor Walker   4 7 16:37.4 49:08.5 0:21.8
4 98 Adan Franco   5 12 17:01.6 1:06:10.1 0:46.1
5 102 Sergio Portillo   8 20 17:26.3 1:23:36.5 1:10.8
6 97 Nate Brown   (10) (30) 17:53.9 1:41:30.4 1:38.4
7 112 Ethan Hite   (12) (42) 18:07.3 1:59:37.8 1:51.8

Team - Whitesboro

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:26:40.5

Ave Time:17:20.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 307 Michael Menjiva Urbina   3 3 16:19.7 16:19.7 0:00.0
2 308 Maximillian Merlyn   6 9 17:11.3 33:31.1 0:51.5
3 305 Preston Gerrett   7 16 17:19.3 50:50.5 0:59.5
4 306 Dustin White   9 25 17:46.4 1:08:37.0 1:26.6
5 310 Hunter Case   11 36 18:03.5 1:26:40.5 1:43.7
6 304 Antonio Flores   (13) (49) 18:30.8 1:45:11.4 2:11.1
7 309 Manuel Labrada   (14) (63) 18:36.8 2:03:48.2 2:17.0

Team - Gunter

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:36:31.7

Ave Time:19:18.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 48 Colt Rivera   15 15 18:53.3 18:53.3 0:00.0
2 49 Logan Nelson   16 31 19:12.3 38:05.7 0:19.0
3 50 David Denton   18 49 19:24.2 57:29.9 0:30.8
4 53 Gabe Wells   19 68 19:26.6 1:16:56.6 0:33.2
5 51 Zander Turner   20 88 19:35.1 1:36:31.7 0:41.7
6 52 Coby Koonce   (24) (112) 20:14.3 1:56:46.1 1:21.0
7 54 Alex Covington   (25) (137) 21:12.6 2:17:58.7 2:19.2

Team - Ponder

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 126

Team Score (times): 1:47:45.4

Ave Time:21:33.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 163 Cameron Clark   17 17 19:19.1 19:19.1 0:00.0
2 164 Hayden Moussa   22 39 19:59.9 39:19.1 0:40.7
3 166 Layton Hobbs   28 67 21:55.3 1:01:14.5 2:36.2
4 168 Major Green   29 96 23:11.5 1:24:26.1 3:52.4
5 165 Jacob Pagel   30 126 23:19.3 1:47:45.4 4:00.1

Team - Pottsboro

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:46:45.6

Ave Time:21:21.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 220 Aiden Petersen   21 21 19:56.2 19:56.2 0:00.0
2 221 Javier Garcia   23 44 20:05.8 40:02.1 0:09.5
3 223 Alex Wise   26 70 21:34.8 1:01:36.9 1:38.5
4 222 Vade Smith   27 97 21:48.3 1:23:25.2 1:52.0
5 224 Riley Fish   31 128 23:20.3 1:46:45.6 3:24.1

Team - Callisburg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8 John Klein   Less Than 5   18:47.4 18:47.4 0:00.0

Team - S&S

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 276 Kailer Jones   Less Than 5   18:49.3 18:49.3 0:00.0
2 277 Angel Ortega   Less Than 5   20:30.6 39:20.0 1:41.2
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Cross Country

Team - Pilot Point

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:37:06.9

Ave Time:19:25.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 113 Ruben Calderon   1 1 18:50.4 18:50.4 0:00.0
2 114 Hunter Kulesz   2 3 19:13.3 38:03.8 0:22.8
3 119 Jamie Tavera   3 6 19:34.2 57:38.1 0:43.7
4 115 Edwin Rodriquez   4 10 19:42.3 1:17:20.4 0:51.8
5 120 Raul Martinez   5 15 19:46.4 1:37:06.9 0:56.0
6 118 Tristan Trubenbach   (6) (21) 20:00.4 1:57:07.3 1:09.9
7 117 Jorge Ramirez   (7) (28) 20:15.7 2:17:23.1 1:25.2
8 123 Alan Santoya   More Than 7   21:11.9 2:38:35.0 2:21.4
9 121 Danny Coyote   More Than 7   22:58.7 3:01:33.8 4:08.2
10 122 Luis Delapaz   More Than 7   22:59.7 3:24:33.5 4:09.2
11 116 Alfonso Castillo   More Than 7   23:49.4 3:48:22.9 4:58.9

Team - Gunter

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:48:23.7

Ave Time:21:40.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 63 John Rowe   9 9 20:56.5 20:56.5 0:00.0
2 68 Ryan Bussey   10 19 21:01.8 41:58.3 0:05.2
3 73 Tristan Meadors   13 32 22:06.6 1:04:04.9 1:10.1
4 70 Sam Erwin   14 46 22:08.4 1:26:13.4 1:11.9
5 65 Kyle Watson   15 61 22:10.3 1:48:23.7 1:13.8
6 74 Tyler Scott   (17) (78) 22:40.3 2:11:04.1 1:43.8
7 59 Clay Lemons   (18) (96) 22:44.1 2:33:48.3 1:47.6
8 67 Mitchell Fugett   More Than 7   22:57.5 2:56:45.8 2:01.0
9 57 Bryan Avendano   More Than 7   23:02.7 3:19:48.5 2:06.1
10 77 Tyler Jolly   More Than 7   23:41.2 3:43:29.7 2:44.7
11 75 Will Blansett   More Than 7   23:43.1 4:07:12.9 2:46.6
12 69 Ryan Reed   More Than 7   24:45.8 4:31:58.7 3:49.3
13 64 Josh Rogers   More Than 7   24:46.5 4:56:45.2 3:49.9
14 61 Ismael Sierra   More Than 7   25:18.2 5:22:03.5 4:21.7
15 60 Garrett Vogel   More Than 7   26:42.4 5:48:46.0 5:45.9
16 72 Trey Phillips   More Than 7   27:42.5 6:16:28.5 6:46.0
17 62 Jacob Merrill   More Than 7   28:27.2 6:44:55.8 7:30.7
18 71 Seth Schroeter   More Than 7   30:01.2 7:14:57.0 9:04.7
19 66 Matthew Avendano   More Than 7   30:49.2 7:45:46.3 9:52.7

Team - Callisburg

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:51:05.1

Ave Time:22:13.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 17 Ryder Reed   8 8 20:26.4 20:26.4 0:00.0
2 19 Margarito Santana   11 19 21:41.5 42:07.9 1:15.0
3 16 Riley Powell   16 35 22:16.2 1:04:24.2 1:49.7
4 20 Issac Valdez-Mata   19 54 22:55.7 1:27:19.9 2:29.2
5 12 Robert Baldwin   20 74 23:45.1 1:51:05.1 3:18.6
6 18 John Reyes   (23) (97) 25:34.9 2:16:40.0 5:08.5
7 13 Logan Bronnenburg   (26) (123) 27:13.2 2:43:53.3 6:46.7
8 15 Ethan Morrell   More Than 7   29:10.7 3:13:04.0 8:44.2
9 14 Brayden Medford   More Than 7   29:28.1 3:42:32.2 9:01.6

Team - Pottsboro

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 2:02:45.0

Ave Time:24:33.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 232 Hunter Bassett   12 12 21:48.3 21:48.3 0:00.0
2 235 Logan Wetzel   21 33 23:51.1 45:39.5 2:02.7
3 233 Cooper Cathey   22 55 24:07.4 1:09:46.9 2:19.0
4 231 Jacob Alonzo   24 79 25:50.7 1:35:37.7 4:02.3
5 234 Blake Dyer   25 104 27:07.2 2:02:45.0 5:18.8

Team - Ponder

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 182 Aaron Stephens   Less Than 5   19:02.5 19:02.5 0:00.0
2 183 Alex Weiland   Less Than 5   21:11.2 40:13.7 2:08.7

Team - Whitesboro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 311 Christian Chitwood   Less Than 5   19:24.6 19:24.6 0:00.0
2 313 Dakota Meeks   Less Than 5   19:48.3 39:12.9 0:23.7
3 315 Angel Ruiz   Less Than 5   19:55.9 59:08.8 0:31.3
4 314 Kofi Nsiah   Less Than 5   20:11.4 1:19:20.2 0:46.8
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JH Boys

Cross Country

Team - S&S

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 1:03:23.7

Ave Time:12:40.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 291 Jackson Hake   3 3 12:12.8 12:12.8 0:00.0
2 288 Joseph Carter   4 7 12:15.3 24:28.1 0:02.4
3 287 Dale Carr   9 16 12:45.3 37:13.5 0:32.5
4 296 Trevor  Van Sant   12 28 13:01.6 50:15.1 0:48.7
5 297 Tyler Watson   14 42 13:08.6 1:03:23.7 0:55.7
6 292 Keeden Jones   (19) (61) 13:17.4 1:16:41.2 1:04.6
7 290 Blake Goodin   (21) (82) 13:27.2 1:30:08.4 1:14.4
8 295 Ray Ramirez   More Than 7   13:43.6 1:43:52.0 1:30.7
9 294 Daymon Orr   More Than 7   13:56.2 1:57:48.2 1:43.3
10 289 James Gentry   More Than 7   14:40.8 2:12:29.1 2:28.0
11 293 Brennan Lewellyn   More Than 7   17:30.3 2:29:59.4 5:17.5

Team - Pilot Point

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 60

Team Score (times): 1:04:59.8

Ave Time:12:59.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 134 Cian Ware   8 8 12:38.3 12:38.3 0:00.0
2 133 Max Garcia   10 18 12:56.4 25:34.8 0:18.1
3 136 Adrian Landeros   11 29 12:58.3 38:33.1 0:19.9
4 142 Sammy Alejos   15 44 13:12.5 51:45.6 0:34.1
5 141 Aiden Bickers   16 60 13:14.1 1:04:59.8 0:35.8
6 144 Eli Brown   (22) (82) 13:29.3 1:18:29.1 0:51.0
7 145 Dillon Gann   (23) (105) 13:32.2 1:32:01.3 0:53.9
8 137 Jairo Sanchez   More Than 7   13:41.8 1:45:43.2 1:03.4
9 146 Tanner Stephans   More Than 7   13:52.2 1:59:35.4 1:13.9
10 150 Juan Bautista   More Than 7   14:08.1 2:13:43.5 1:29.7
11 143 Jahir Chavez   More Than 7   14:28.1 2:28:11.7 1:49.8
12 151 Josue Villarrel   More Than 7   14:34.3 2:42:46.0 1:56.0
13 140 Alex Lopez   More Than 7   14:36.7 2:57:22.8 1:58.4
14 155 Cole Collinsworth   More Than 7   14:46.7 3:12:09.5 2:08.3
15 147 Alex Gaspard   More Than 7   14:47.5 3:26:57.0 2:09.1
16 148 Joel Gainzar   More Than 7   15:44.8 3:42:41.8 3:06.5
17 152 Diego Giron   More Than 7   15:45.4 3:58:27.3 3:07.1
18 139 Will Stewart   More Than 7   16:46.8 4:15:14.1 4:08.5
19 135 Alessandro Ramirez   More Than 7   17:19.7 4:32:33.9 4:41.4
20 138 Ricardo Coyote   More Than 7   19:53.1 4:52:27.0 7:14.7
21 154 Raphael Figuaroa   More Than 7   19:59.2 5:12:26.2 7:20.9

Team - Whitesboro

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:05:27.3

Ave Time:13:05.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 336 Torran Nagelsted   2 2 12:10.5 12:10.5 0:00.0
2 330 Antonio Flores   6 8 12:33.8 24:44.4 0:23.2
3 335 Osvaldo Melcor   17 25 13:14.5 37:59.0 1:04.0
4 334 Kayden Luscomb   26 51 13:42.6 51:41.6 1:32.0
5 331 Taylor Gonzales   27 78 13:45.7 1:05:27.3 1:35.1
6 324 Deacon Carey   (28) (106) 13:46.5 1:19:13.8 1:35.9
7 321 Cameron Adcock   (30) (136) 13:57.3 1:33:11.2 1:46.7
8 328 Kyle Cunningham   More Than 7   15:13.3 1:48:24.5 3:02.7
9 333 Clayton Knight   More Than 7   15:51.1 2:04:15.6 3:40.5
10 323 Ethan Bottorff   More Than 7   16:05.6 2:20:21.2 3:55.0
11 325 Mason Case   More Than 7   16:12.3 2:36:33.6 4:01.7
12 329 Jake Daniels   More Than 7   16:16.9 2:52:50.6 4:06.4
13 326 Cash Chambers   More Than 7   16:18.1 3:09:08.7 4:07.5
14 332 Jonathan Hendry   More Than 7   20:34.4 3:29:43.2 8:23.9
15 327 Wyatt Crawley   More Than 7   23:20.1 3:53:03.3 11:09.5

Team - Pottsboro

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 1:07:16.0

Ave Time:13:27.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 252 Griffin Conklin   1 1 11:53.9 11:53.9 0:00.0
2 256 Chandler Hansley   24 25 13:35.2 25:29.2 1:41.3
3 253 Shane Branch   25 50 13:38.9 39:08.2 1:44.9
4 254 Cooper Townsley   32 82 14:03.3 53:11.5 2:09.3
5 265 Jude Bentley   33 115 14:04.4 1:07:16.0 2:10.4
6 255 Jay Bradley   (38) (153) 14:34.2 1:21:50.2 2:40.2
7 259 Landon Saunders   (44) (197) 15:49.5 1:37:39.7 3:55.6
8 257 Christian Laub   More Than 7   16:13.3 1:53:53.1 4:19.3
9 258 Jacob Townsley   More Than 7   16:46.8 2:10:39.9 4:52.8
10 262 CJ Mayberry   More Than 7   16:50.1 2:27:30.1 4:56.1
11 261 Tanner Westervelt   More Than 7   16:53.6 2:44:23.7 4:59.6
12 260 Tim Martin   More Than 7   17:09.3 3:01:33.0 5:15.3
13 264 Nathan Traweek   More Than 7   17:13.1 3:18:46.1 5:19.1
14 267 Drake Foster   More Than 7   18:27.7 3:37:13.9 6:33.7

Team - Callisburg

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:07:39.6

Ave Time:13:31.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 38 Angel Valdez-Mata   5 5 12:23.3 12:23.3 0:00.0
2 29 Cody Cameron   13 18 13:06.9 25:30.3 0:43.6
3 32 Jesse Klein   29 47 13:47.5 39:17.8 1:24.2
4 31 Matthew Couture   34 81 14:06.3 53:24.2 1:42.9
5 28 Patrick Burt   35 116 14:15.4 1:07:39.6 1:52.0
6 39 Carlos Vega   (41) (157) 14:43.1 1:22:22.7 2:19.7
7 40 Cole Walker   (42) (199) 14:47.7 1:37:10.4 2:24.3
8 35 Nico Payne   More Than 7   14:51.8 1:52:02.2 2:28.4
9 37 Jase Townley   More Than 7   14:58.8 2:07:01.1 2:35.5
10 36 Brady Tischler   More Than 7   15:39.3 2:22:40.4 3:15.9
11 34 Ty Morrell   More Than 7   16:04.8 2:38:45.2 3:41.4
12 30 David Carpenter   More Than 7   17:29.8 2:56:15.0 5:06.4

Team - Ponder

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 161

Team Score (times): 1:10:39.1

Ave Time:14:07.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 208 Tommy Norwood   18 18 13:15.8 13:15.8 0:00.0
2 196 Connor Brown   31 49 13:58.2 27:14.0 0:42.4
3 199 Ashton Cross   36 85 14:16.6 41:30.6 1:00.7
4 212 Packard Smith   37 122 14:28.9 55:59.6 1:13.1
5 210 Antonio Ramirez   39 161 14:39.4 1:10:39.1 1:23.6
6 211 Alec Saltzman   (40) (201) 14:40.7 1:25:19.8 1:24.9
7 203 Leo Huerta   (43) (244) 14:51.8 1:40:11.6 1:35.9
8 195 Connor Altes   More Than 7   14:58.5 1:55:10.2 1:42.7
9 202 Zachary Griffeth   More Than 7   16:03.5 2:11:13.8 2:47.7
10 204 Apostolos Koskinas   More Than 7   16:15.8 2:27:29.6 3:00.0
11 205 Jack Laughlin   More Than 7   16:55.2 2:44:24.9 3:39.4
12 213 Robert Wallace   More Than 7   16:57.5 3:01:22.4 3:41.6
13 197 Riley Carroll   More Than 7   17:04.1 3:18:26.5 3:48.2
14 200 Blake DeHaas   More Than 7   17:11.1 3:35:37.7 3:55.3
15 198 Payton Coffee   More Than 7   19:06.4 3:54:44.1 5:50.5
16 206 Ruben Martinez   More Than 7   19:08.1 4:13:52.2 5:52.2
17 207 Connor Miller   More Than 7   20:47.8 4:34:40.0 7:31.9
18 209 Halim Rafai   More Than 7   20:55.4 4:55:35.4 7:39.5
19 201 Thomas DeLange   More Than 7   22:59.1 5:18:34.5 9:43.2

Team - Gunter

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:14:27.1

Ave Time:14:53.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 89 Landon Pelfrey   7 7 12:35.4 12:35.4 0:00.0
2 84 Bennett Fady   20 27 13:23.3 25:58.7 0:47.9
3 87 Gray McDowell   45 72 15:50.8 41:49.5 3:15.3
4 83 Alexander Brune   46 118 16:01.7 57:51.3 3:26.3
5 86 Dylan Marsh   47 165 16:35.8 1:14:27.1 4:00.4
6 85 Cambell Voto   (48) (213) 17:26.3 1:31:53.4 4:50.9
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 92 Brisa Hernandez Pilot Point 12:41.9 3:58/K    
2 2 273 Kaylee Russell S&S 12:45.6 3:59/K    
3 3 95 Claire Thompson Pilot Point 13:04.2 4:05/K    
4 4 298 Kelli Cunningham Whitesboro 13:16.3 4:09/K    
5 5 7 Michelle Tyler Callisburg 13:20.2 4:10/K    
6 6 157 Riley Jackson Ponder 13:20.3 4:10/K    
7 7 214 Kate Poe Pottsboro 13:26.1 4:12/K    
8 8 93 Montse Hernandez Pilot Point 13:27.0 4:12/K    
9 9 272 Brandy Russell S&S 13:27.1 4:12/K    
10 10 96 Jessica Zackery Pilot Point 13:44.0 4:18/K    
11 11 90 Leticia Ascencio Pilot Point 13:45.0 4:18/K    
12 12 161 Taylor Wells Ponder 13:51.5 4:20/K    
13 13 4 LaDeana Perry Callisburg 13:53.1 4:20/K    
14 14 94 Maddy Mascari Pilot Point 14:02.1 4:23/K    
15 15 299 Emma Pirkle Whitesboro 14:13.5 4:27/K    
16 16 91 Kassy Gann Pilot Point 14:16.6 4:28/K    
17 17 215 Hadley Williams Pottsboro 14:19.6 4:28/K    
18 18 216 Maddie Kusch Pottsboro 14:21.1 4:29/K    
19 19 156 Caitlyn Brown Ponder 14:22.9 4:29/K    
20 20 46 Tori Gittens Gunter 14:28.8 4:31/K    
21 21 302 Vanessa Melchor Whitesboro 14:29.1 4:32/K    
22 22 43 Jacee Childers Gunter 14:34.1 4:33/K    
23 23 219 Mai Harris Pottsboro 14:39.9 4:35/K    
24 24 217 Madi Dobbs Pottsboro 14:41.1 4:35/K    
25 25 3 Jessie Payne Callisburg 14:45.3 4:37/K    
26 26 47 Bria Savage Gunter 14:49.7 4:38/K    
27 27 5 MaKayla Perry Callisburg 14:49.8 4:38/K    
28 28 303 Jacqueline Maldonado Whitesboro 14:53.8 4:39/K    
29 29 41 Bri Carr Gunter 14:55.6 4:40/K    
30 30 45 Beth Gilbreath Gunter 14:56.7 4:40/K    
31 31 44 Abby Gilbreath Gunter 14:56.8 4:40/K    
32 32 300 Kayla Davis Whitesboro 14:59.6 4:41/K    
33 33 270 Amelia Bell S&S 15:02.1 4:42/K    
34 34 218 Hailee Adams Pottsboro 15:07.6 4:43/K    
35 35 274 Abbie Schakenberg S&S 15:20.5 4:48/K    
36 36 42 Nancy Castorena Gunter 15:25.2 4:49/K    
37 37 269 Alexis Bell S&S 15:34.1 4:52/K    
38 38 6 Bailey Powell Callisburg 15:37.8 4:53/K    
39 39 275 Madison Villa S&S 15:41.1 4:54/K    
40 40 301 Jaycee Murnan Whitesboro 15:44.6 4:55/K    
41 41 178 Sabra Smith Ponder 15:53.3 4:58/K    
42 42 159 Chloe Poole Ponder 15:56.6 4:59/K    
43 43 158 Leigh Medders Ponder 15:59.2 5:00/K    
44 44 162 Kaia Williams Ponder 15:59.6 5:00/K    
45 45 271 Anjolie Bennett S&S 17:29.1 5:28/K    
46 46 1 Adrianne Dungan Callisburg 18:10.7 5:41/K    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 105 Ayde Franco Pilot Point 14:27.3 4:31/K    
2 2 104 Sydney McKiddy Pilot Point 14:34.3 4:33/K    
3 3 106 Starr Fox Pilot Point 14:48.9 4:38/K    
4 4 230 Kenzie Willits Pottsboro 15:06.3 4:43/K    
5 5 110 Teresa Alejos Pilot Point 15:09.8 4:44/K    
6 6 227 Fuka Nara Pottsboro 15:17.4 4:47/K    
7 (< 5) 55 Stephanie Pelley Gunter 15:27.6 4:50/K    
8 7 176 Mollie Sampson Ponder 15:30.6 4:51/K    
9 (< 5) 280 Jaiden Canady S&S 15:37.4 4:53/K    
10 8 108 Foix Sabate Pilot Point 15:40.6 4:54/K    
11 9 109 Daniela Medina Pilot Point 15:56.5 4:59/K    
12 10 225 Emma Copeland Pottsboro 15:57.4 4:59/K    
13 11 174 Macy Popplewell Ponder 16:19.9 5:06/K    
14 (< 5) 11 Kennedy Payne Callisburg 16:27.6 5:08/K    
15 12 171 Summer Eades Ponder 16:29.5 5:09/K    
16 (< 5) 10 Victoria Crowsey Callisburg 16:32.6 5:10/K    
17 13 175 Taylor Reeves Ponder 16:45.3 5:14/K    
18 14 172 Kylie Green Ponder 16:46.5 5:14/K    
19 15 107 Alyssa Mendoza Pilot Point 16:51.8 5:16/K    
20 16 229 Haiden Williams Pottsboro 17:08.8 5:21/K    
21 (< 5) 9 Shalynn Blevins Callisburg 17:33.9 5:29/K    
22 (< 5) 278 Noemy   Flores S&S 17:46.9 5:33/K    
23 17 179 Sariya Stowers Ponder 18:18.6 5:43/K    
24 18 170 Harley Bridges Ponder 18:27.2 5:46/K    
25 (< 5) 279 Alexi   Roten S&S 18:49.9 5:53/K    
26 19 228 Riley Westervelt Pottsboro 19:13.6 6:00/K    
27 20 226 London McLean Pottsboro 19:42.4 6:09/K    
28 (> 7) 111 Haley Raines Pilot Point 19:55.4 6:13/K    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 82 Sarah Denton Gunter 13:23.4 4:11/K    
2 2 125 Lindsey True Pilot Point 13:29.1 4:13/K    
3 3 25 Katie Houk Callisburg 13:51.4 4:20/K    
4 4 284 Kendal Fellegy S&S 14:01.2 4:23/K    
5 5 236 Aubria Guilloud Pottsboro 14:22.5 4:29/K    
6 6 191 Karly Ivy Ponder 14:25.5 4:30/K    
7 7 237 Lilly Akin Pottsboro 14:31.2 4:32/K    
8 8 319 Zalenka Brannan Whitesboro 14:45.7 4:37/K    
9 9 281 Mackenzie Carr S&S 14:46.5 4:37/K    
10 10 126 MDJ Roman Pilot Point 14:49.2 4:38/K    
11 11 285 Marissa Hahn S&S 15:14.9 4:46/K    
12 12 79 Natalie Stephan Gunter 15:22.9 4:48/K    
13 13 81 Sarah Beth Jackson Gunter 15:27.4 4:50/K    
14 14 129 Rocio Luna Pilot Point 15:28.4 4:50/K    
15 15 186 Skylar Black Ponder 15:32.7 4:51/K    
16 16 318 Skyler Brannan Whitesboro 15:46.4 4:56/K    
17 17 21 Haily Bass Callisburg 15:48.5 4:56/K    
18 18 238 Angelica Esparza Pottsboro 15:48.6 4:56/K    
19 19 240 Rian Morris Pottsboro 15:55.5 4:58/K    
20 20 26 Skylar Mauldin Callisburg 15:58.7 4:59/K    
21 21 320 Madison Luton Whitesboro 16:02.2 5:01/K    
22 22 127 Lizette Sosa Pilot Point 16:24.5 5:08/K    
23 23 242 SG Lipscomb Pottsboro 16:27.2 5:08/K    
24 24 190 Trenity Wood Ponder 16:28.4 5:09/K    
25 25 184 Kenedy Devoe Ponder 16:31.3 5:10/K    
26 26 286 Rosa Jaresh S&S 16:32.5 5:10/K    
27 27 130 Mariela Vasquez Pilot Point 16:34.4 5:11/K    
28 28 80 Samantha Aiken Gunter 16:36.5 5:11/K    
29 29 239 Riley Hines Pottsboro 16:45.7 5:14/K    
30 30 250 Alyson Malone Pottsboro 16:46.5 5:14/K    
31 31 194 Devyn Weiland Ponder 17:05.7 5:20/K    
32 32 22 Caylin Carpenter Callisburg 17:08.5 5:21/K    
33 (> 7) 241 Emma Hughes Pottsboro 17:10.7 5:22/K    
34 33 192 Sarah Gonzalez Ponder 17:17.5 5:24/K    
35 (> 7) 245 Jordyn Hampton Pottsboro 17:19.2 5:25/K    
36 34 131 Maddu Pope Pilot Point 17:35.3 5:30/K    
37 35 188 Adeline Gammons Ponder 17:39.4 5:31/K    
38 36 316 Leah Frith Whitesboro 17:40.2 5:31/K    
39 (> 7) 187 Hannah Segura Ponder 17:43.9 5:32/K    
40 37 27 Payton Smith Callisburg 17:49.2 5:34/K    
41 38 24 Lauren Garza Callisburg 17:56.7 5:36/K    
42 (> 7) 189 Haley Voelkel Ponder 18:09.2 5:40/K    
43 39 78 Natalia Ramierz Gunter 18:11.5 5:41/K    
44 40 128 Daniella Rico Pilot Point 18:18.7 5:43/K    
45 (> 7) 243 Emily Pittman Pottsboro 18:24.2 5:45/K    
46 41 23 Noemi Diaz Callisburg 18:42.1 5:51/K    
47 42 283 Kyra Davis S&S 18:47.5 5:52/K    
48 (> 7) 244 Lilly White Pottsboro 18:50.5 5:53/K    
49 (> 7) 251 Kaylee Keeble Pottsboro 19:27.8 6:05/K    
50 43 282 Jacqueline Cunningham S&S 19:53.5 6:13/K    
51 (> 7) 249 Grace Irion Pottsboro 20:28.3 6:24/K    
52 44 317 Kacie Beckham Whitesboro 21:52.3 6:50/K    
53 (> 7) 247 Tyleigh Johnston Pottsboro 23:53.4 7:28/K    
54 (> 7) 246 Lilyan Palacios Pottsboro 24:08.7 7:33/K    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Cross Country

Team - Pilot Point

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 33

Team Score (times): 1:06:42.4

Ave Time:13:20.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 92 Brisa Hernandez   1 1 12:41.9 12:41.9 0:00.0
2 95 Claire Thompson   3 4 13:04.2 25:46.2 0:22.2
3 93 Montse Hernandez   8 12 13:27.0 39:13.2 0:45.0
4 96 Jessica Zackery   10 22 13:44.0 52:57.3 1:02.0
5 90 Leticia Ascencio   11 33 13:45.0 1:06:42.4 1:03.0
6 94 Maddy Mascari   (14) (47) 14:02.1 1:20:44.5 1:20.1
7 91 Kassy Gann   (16) (63) 14:16.6 1:35:01.2 1:34.6

Team - Pottsboro

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 1:11:28.1

Ave Time:14:17.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 214 Kate Poe   7 7 13:26.1 13:26.1 0:00.0
2 215 Hadley Williams   17 24 14:19.6 27:45.8 0:53.4
3 216 Maddie Kusch   18 42 14:21.1 42:07.0 0:54.9
4 219 Mai Harris   23 65 14:39.9 56:46.9 1:13.7
5 217 Madi Dobbs   24 89 14:41.1 1:11:28.1 1:15.0
6 218 Hailee Adams   (34) (123) 15:07.6 1:26:35.8 1:41.4

Team - Whitesboro

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:11:52.5

Ave Time:14:22.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 298 Kelli Cunningham   4 4 13:16.3 13:16.3 0:00.0
2 299 Emma Pirkle   15 19 14:13.5 27:29.8 0:57.2
3 302 Vanessa Melchor   21 40 14:29.1 41:59.0 1:12.8
4 303 Jacqueline Maldonado   28 68 14:53.8 56:52.9 1:37.4
5 300 Kayla Davis   32 100 14:59.6 1:11:52.5 1:43.3
6 301 Jaycee Murnan   (40) (140) 15:44.6 1:27:37.2 2:28.3

Team - Callisburg

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 1:12:26.5

Ave Time:14:29.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7 Michelle Tyler   5 5 13:20.2 13:20.2 0:00.0
2 4 LaDeana Perry   13 18 13:53.1 27:13.3 0:32.9
3 3 Jessie Payne   25 43 14:45.3 41:58.7 1:25.1
4 5 MaKayla Perry   27 70 14:49.8 56:48.6 1:29.6
5 6 Bailey Powell   38 108 15:37.8 1:12:26.5 2:17.6
6 1 Adrianne Dungan   (46) (154) 18:10.7 1:30:37.2 4:50.5

Team - S&S

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:12:09.6

Ave Time:14:25.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 273 Kaylee Russell   2 2 12:45.6 12:45.6 0:00.0
2 272 Brandy Russell   9 11 13:27.1 26:12.7 0:41.4
3 270 Amelia Bell   33 44 15:02.1 41:14.8 2:16.5
4 274 Abbie Schakenberg   35 79 15:20.5 56:35.4 2:34.9
5 269 Alexis Bell   37 116 15:34.1 1:12:09.6 2:48.5
6 275 Madison Villa   (39) (155) 15:41.1 1:27:50.7 2:55.5
7 271 Anjolie Bennett   (45) (200) 17:29.1 1:45:19.9 4:43.5

Team - Ponder

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:13:24.8

Ave Time:14:40.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 157 Riley Jackson   6 6 13:20.3 13:20.3 0:00.0
2 161 Taylor Wells   12 18 13:51.5 27:11.9 0:31.1
3 156 Caitlyn Brown   19 37 14:22.9 41:34.8 1:02.5
4 178 Sabra Smith   41 78 15:53.3 57:28.2 2:32.9
5 159 Chloe Poole   42 120 15:56.6 1:13:24.8 2:36.2
6 158 Leigh Medders   (43) (163) 15:59.2 1:29:24.1 2:38.9
7 162 Kaia Williams   (44) (207) 15:59.6 1:45:23.8 2:39.3

Team - Gunter

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 127

Team Score (times): 1:13:45.0

Ave Time:14:45.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 46 Tori Gittens   20 20 14:28.8 14:28.8 0:00.0
2 43 Jacee Childers   22 42 14:34.1 29:02.9 0:05.2
3 47 Bria Savage   26 68 14:49.7 43:52.6 0:20.8
4 41 Bri Carr   29 97 14:55.6 58:48.3 0:26.8
5 45 Beth Gilbreath   30 127 14:56.7 1:13:45.0 0:27.8
6 44 Abby Gilbreath   (31) (158) 14:56.8 1:28:41.8 0:27.9
7 42 Nancy Castorena   (36) (194) 15:25.2 1:44:07.0 0:56.3
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Cross Country

Team - Pilot Point

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 1:14:41.1

Ave Time:14:56.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 105 Ayde Franco   1 1 14:27.3 14:27.3 0:00.0
2 104 Sydney McKiddy   2 3 14:34.3 29:01.7 0:07.0
3 106 Starr Fox   3 6 14:48.9 43:50.6 0:21.5
4 110 Teresa Alejos   5 11 15:09.8 59:00.5 0:42.4
5 108 Foix Sabate   8 19 15:40.6 1:14:41.1 1:13.3
6 109 Daniela Medina   (9) (28) 15:56.5 1:30:37.7 1:29.2
7 107 Alyssa Mendoza   (15) (43) 16:51.8 1:47:29.6 2:24.4
8 111 Haley Raines   More Than 7   19:55.4 2:07:25.0 5:28.0

Team - Pottsboro

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:22:43.7

Ave Time:16:32.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 230 Kenzie Willits   4 4 15:06.3 15:06.3 0:00.0
2 227 Fuka Nara   6 10 15:17.4 30:23.8 0:11.0
3 225 Emma Copeland   10 20 15:57.4 46:21.2 0:51.0
4 229 Haiden Williams   16 36 17:08.8 1:03:30.0 2:02.4
5 228 Riley Westervelt   19 55 19:13.6 1:22:43.7 4:07.2
6 226 London McLean   (20) (75) 19:42.4 1:42:26.1 4:36.0

Team - Ponder

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 1:21:51.9

Ave Time:16:22.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 176 Mollie Sampson   7 7 15:30.6 15:30.6 0:00.0
2 174 Macy Popplewell   11 18 16:19.9 31:50.6 0:49.3
3 171 Summer Eades   12 30 16:29.5 48:20.1 0:58.8
4 175 Taylor Reeves   13 43 16:45.3 1:05:05.4 1:14.6
5 172 Kylie Green   14 57 16:46.5 1:21:51.9 1:15.9
6 179 Sariya Stowers   (17) (74) 18:18.6 1:40:10.6 2:47.9
7 170 Harley Bridges   (18) (92) 18:27.2 1:58:37.8 2:56.6

Team - Gunter

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 55 Stephanie Pelley   Less Than 5   15:27.6 15:27.6 0:00.0

Team - Callisburg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 11 Kennedy Payne   Less Than 5   16:27.6 16:27.6 0:00.0
2 10 Victoria Crowsey   Less Than 5   16:32.6 33:00.2 0:04.9
3 9 Shalynn Blevins   Less Than 5   17:33.9 50:34.2 1:06.2

Team - S&S

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 280 Jaiden Canady   Less Than 5   15:37.4 15:37.4 0:00.0
2 278 Noemy   Flores   Less Than 5   17:46.9 33:24.3 2:09.5
3 279 Alexi   Roten   Less Than 5   18:49.9 52:14.3 3:12.5
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JH Girls

Cross Country

Team - Pottsboro

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:17:05.2

Ave Time:15:25.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 236 Aubria Guilloud   5 5 14:22.5 14:22.5 0:00.0
2 237 Lilly Akin   7 12 14:31.2 28:53.8 0:08.7
3 238 Angelica Esparza   18 30 15:48.6 44:42.4 1:26.0
4 240 Rian Morris   19 49 15:55.5 1:00:38.0 1:33.0
5 242 SG Lipscomb   23 72 16:27.2 1:17:05.2 2:04.6
6 239 Riley Hines   (29) (101) 16:45.7 1:33:50.9 2:23.1
7 250 Alyson Malone   (30) (131) 16:46.5 1:50:37.5 2:24.0
8 241 Emma Hughes   More Than 7   17:10.7 2:07:48.3 2:48.2
9 245 Jordyn Hampton   More Than 7   17:19.2 2:25:07.5 2:56.7
10 243 Emily Pittman   More Than 7   18:24.2 2:43:31.7 4:01.6
11 244 Lilly White   More Than 7   18:50.5 3:02:22.3 4:27.9
12 251 Kaylee Keeble   More Than 7   19:27.8 3:21:50.1 5:05.2
13 249 Grace Irion   More Than 7   20:28.3 3:42:18.4 6:05.7
14 247 Tyleigh Johnston   More Than 7   23:53.4 4:06:11.8 9:30.8
15 246 Lilyan Palacios   More Than 7   24:08.7 4:30:20.5 9:46.2

Team - Pilot Point

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:16:45.8

Ave Time:15:21.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 125 Lindsey True   2 2 13:29.1 13:29.1 0:00.0
2 126 MDJ Roman   10 12 14:49.2 28:18.3 1:20.0
3 129 Rocio Luna   14 26 15:28.4 43:46.8 1:59.3
4 127 Lizette Sosa   22 48 16:24.5 1:00:11.3 2:55.3
5 130 Mariela Vasquez   27 75 16:34.4 1:16:45.8 3:05.3
6 131 Maddu Pope   (34) (109) 17:35.3 1:34:21.1 4:06.1
7 128 Daniella Rico   (40) (149) 18:18.7 1:52:39.8 4:49.5

Team - S&S

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:19:22.8

Ave Time:15:52.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 284 Kendal Fellegy   4 4 14:01.2 14:01.2 0:00.0
2 281 Mackenzie Carr   9 13 14:46.5 28:47.8 0:45.2
3 285 Marissa Hahn   11 24 15:14.9 44:02.7 1:13.6
4 286 Rosa Jaresh   26 50 16:32.5 1:00:35.3 2:31.2
5 283 Kyra Davis   42 92 18:47.5 1:19:22.8 4:46.2
6 282 Jacqueline Cunningham   (43) (135) 19:53.5 1:39:16.3 5:52.2

Team - Gunter

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:19:01.9

Ave Time:15:48.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 82 Sarah Denton   1 1 13:23.4 13:23.4 0:00.0
2 79 Natalie Stephan   12 13 15:22.9 28:46.4 1:59.4
3 81 Sarah Beth Jackson   13 26 15:27.4 44:13.9 2:03.9
4 80 Samantha Aiken   28 54 16:36.5 1:00:50.4 3:13.0
5 78 Natalia Ramierz   39 93 18:11.5 1:19:01.9 4:48.0

Team - Ponder

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 1:20:03.8

Ave Time:16:00.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 191 Karly Ivy   6 6 14:25.5 14:25.5 0:00.0
2 186 Skylar Black   15 21 15:32.7 29:58.3 1:07.1
3 190 Trenity Wood   24 45 16:28.4 46:26.7 2:02.9
4 184 Kenedy Devoe   25 70 16:31.3 1:02:58.0 2:05.7
5 194 Devyn Weiland   31 101 17:05.7 1:20:03.8 2:40.2
6 192 Sarah Gonzalez   (33) (134) 17:17.5 1:37:21.3 2:51.9
7 188 Adeline Gammons   (35) (169) 17:39.4 1:55:00.8 3:13.8
8 187 Hannah Segura   More Than 7   17:43.9 2:12:44.7 3:18.3
9 189 Haley Voelkel   More Than 7   18:09.2 2:30:54.0 3:43.7

Team - Callisburg

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:20:36.4

Ave Time:16:07.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 25 Katie Houk   3 3 13:51.4 13:51.4 0:00.0
2 21 Haily Bass   17 20 15:48.5 29:39.9 1:57.1
3 26 Skylar Mauldin   20 40 15:58.7 45:38.6 2:07.3
4 22 Caylin Carpenter   32 72 17:08.5 1:02:47.2 3:17.1
5 27 Payton Smith   37 109 17:49.2 1:20:36.4 3:57.8
6 24 Lauren Garza   (38) (147) 17:56.7 1:38:33.2 4:05.3
7 23 Noemi Diaz   (41) (188) 18:42.1 1:57:15.4 4:50.7

Team - Whitesboro

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:26:07.1

Ave Time:17:13.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 319 Zalenka Brannan   8 8 14:45.7 14:45.7 0:00.0
2 318 Skyler Brannan   16 24 15:46.4 30:32.2 1:00.7
3 320 Madison Luton   21 45 16:02.2 46:34.5 1:16.5
4 316 Leah Frith   36 81 17:40.2 1:04:14.8 2:54.4
5 317 Kacie Beckham   44 125 21:52.3 1:26:07.1 7:06.5