Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2018 08:36 PM
                            Cobra Relays - 3/6/2018                            
                               Lawnwood Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Noemi Kerjean                St. Brendan           12:15.28    2.50
  2 Keyli Gomez                  St. Brendan           12:16.70    2.50
  3 Almudena Mondelo             St. Brendan           12:37.08    2.50
  4 Kaitlyn Micali               St. Brendan           13:13.81    2.50
  5 Sara Aube                    Lincoln Park          13:20.65    2   
  6 Lauren O'Donnell             Lincoln Park          14:16.77    2   
  7 Christina Daughtry           Forest Hill           14:22.68  
  8 Rhiannon Smith               Lincoln Park          15:47.92    2   
  9 Jessica Abraham              Lincoln Park          16:12.59    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vonisha Kaigler              Vero Beach H             16.90  -2.4  2   3.33
  2 Samantha Maks                Vero Beach H             19.25  -2.4  2   3.33
  3 Kennedee McNeill             Martin Count             19.42  -2.4  2   2.66
  4 Rebekah Peraza               Treasure Coa             20.44  -2.4  2 
  5 Isis LeTolbert               Vero Beach H             20.60  -2.4  2   3.33
  6 Kianna Richards              Martin Count             21.31  -2.4  2   2.66
  7 Jennifer Fairtrace           Martin Count             21.52  -2.4  2   2.66
  8 Mackada Campbell             St. Lucie We             21.52  -0.9  1 
  9 Trinty Anderson              FP West                  21.55  -0.9  1 
 10 Samantha Fernandez           St. Brendan              22.11  -0.9  1 
 11 Ashley Anderson              FP West                  23.05  -2.4  2 
 12 Isabella Almerico            St. Brendan              23.34  -0.9  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isis LeTolbert               Vero Beach H             52.90   2   3.33
  2 Marcela Fernandez            St. Brendan              55.46   1   2.66
  3 Jayda Jenkins                Vero Beach H             55.56   2   3.33
  4 Tamia Robinson               FP West                  55.57   2 
  5 Sara Alonsa                  Vero Beach H             56.94   2   3.33
  6 Alexmary Faygia              St. Brendan              57.29   2   2.66
  7 Riley Mullins                Lincoln Park             58.22   1 
  8 Ashley Anderson              FP West                1:00.01   2 
  9 Carla Campos                 St. Brendan            1:07.15   1   2.66
 10 Holly Gamble                 Lincoln Park           1:10.66   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                50.70   1  10   
     1) Rebekah Peraza                  2) Chelsea Decambre               
     3) Charity Pass                    4) Gabrielle Walker               
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          52.84   2   8   
     1) Jules Celicia                   2) Tamia Lewis                    
     3) Ramera Murrey                   4) Amothyst Scott                 
  3 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                          52.87   2   6   
     1) Emily DeBarnardo                2) Casarah Dickson                
     3) Kayla McIntosh                  4) Deborah Reese                  
  4 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                54.03   2   5   
     1) Aaliyah Brand                   2) Jhaiyden Francis               
     3) Raechel Tillman                 4) Sasha Walker                   
  5 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                    55.68   2   4   
     1) Jadis Thompkins                 2) Kirston Zimmon                 
     3) Verlecia Scarlett               4) La Chastity Shepard            
  6 John Carroll HS  'A'                                  56.38   2   3   
     1) Shannon Gonzalez                2) Bridgette Murphy               
     3) Latoya Tanilus                  4) Rylee Zirwas                   
  7 Sebastian River HS  'A'                               58.14   2   2   
     1) Jazzmin Nathaniel               2) Amyia Phinizee                 
     3) Tamiyah Wiggins                 4) Bianca Mareus                  
  8 St. Brendan HS  'A'                                 1:01.05   1   1   
     1) Angela Mendez                   2) Maria Ruiz                     
     3) Bella Signori                   4) Andrea Sires                   
  9 Martin County HS  'A'                               1:02.58   2 
     1) Jessica Beem                    2) Madison Erickson               
     3) Madison Forbes                  4) Kelly Mulligan                 
 10 Morningside Academy  'A'                            1:06.77   1 
     1) Delana Crawford                 2) Sashenka Dumerve               
     3) Genesis Williams                4) Nakeisha Dumerve               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  1:50.65   1  10   
     1) Aliyah Bell                     2) Taylor Watson                  
     3) Damia Woolcock                  4) Ajoria Wright                  
  2 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              1:51.35   2   8   
     1) Faith Bostick                   2) Destiny Joseph                 
     3) Tracy-Ann Powell                4) Oksana Salaam                  
  3 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             1:55.19   1   6   
     1) Iyana Hayes                     2) Ceka Mareus                    
     3) Adriauna Harper                 4) Ashley Hurtado                 
  4 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        1:55.74   2   5   
     1) Dayia Owens                     2) Jules Celicia                  
     3) Tamia Lewis                     4) Ramera Murrey                  
  5 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         1:56.63   2   4   
     1) Maya Nelson                     2) Ja'Niya Tommie                 
     3) Kiana Vereen                    4) Ar'Tyanna Kitchen              
  6 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        1:57.54   2   3   
     1) Amber Clark                     2) Journey Jones                  
     3) Alexa Vega                      4) Chloe Wright                   
  7 St. Brendan HS  'A'                                 2:02.96   2   2   
     1) Samantha Fernandez              2) Alexmary Faygia                
     3) Marcela Fernandez               4) Sophia Menendez                
  8 John Carroll HS  'A'                                2:03.27   2   1   
     1) Geliya Rivera-Sears             2) Jackie Alcindor                
     3) Isabelle Boehning               4) Enrika Delince                 
  9 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              2:07.12   1 
     1) Roxebe Baker                    2) Amber Bergueron                
     3) Sierra Bruno                    4) Famisha Jean-Francois          
 10 Martin County HS  'A'                               2:14.86   2 
     1) April Calla                     2) Adrienne Lourens               
     3) Hannah Newberry                 4) Hope Rushlow                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  4:12.02   2  10   
     1) Ajoria Wright                   2) Amber Bell                     
     3) Shania Jenkins                  4) Destiny Nelson                 
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        4:19.99   2   8   
     1) LeAysha Duncan                  2) Nastassia Guantes              
     3) Micah Lee                       4) Jamya Wiley                    
  3 St. Brendan HS  'A'                                 4:24.59   2   6   
     1) Camila Alvarez                  2) Noemi Kerjean                  
     3) Nicole Martinez                 4) Andrea Ruiz-Vega               
  4 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             4:32.56   2   5   
     1) Iyana Hayes                     2) Ashley Hurtado                 
     3) Keshawn Lampkin                 4) Madison DePeri                 
  5 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         4:43.20   1   4   
     1) Maya Nelson                     2) Ja'Niya Tommie                 
     3) Kiana Vereen                    4) Kammile Melandes               
  6 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   4:46.59   2   3   
     1) Raven Evans                     2) Ashlyn Lecrone                 
     3) Rolizbeth Acosta                4) Jalissa Floristal              
  7 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        4:49.26   2   2   
     1) Dayia Owens                     2) Tamia Robinson                 
     3) Ramera Murrey                   4) Amothyst Scott                 
  8 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 5:14.79   2   1   
     1) Alex Studdard                   2) Mikaela Rosas                  
     3) Jamesline Jeudy                 4) Christina Diaz                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Brendan HS  'A'                                10:07.74   10   
     1) Camila Alvarez                  2) Noemi Kerjean                  
     3) Kaitlyn Micali                  4) Nicole Martinez                
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                       10:41.80    8   
     1) Nastassia Guantes               2) Jamya Wiley                    
     3) Eliza Atandi                    4) Summer Sinclair                
  3 John Carroll HS  'A'                               10:54.70    6   
     1) Lillyanna Bienz                 2) Gabbie Levesque                
     3) Alivia Bienz                    4) Lauren Macon                   
  4 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                 11:07.24    5   
     1) Grace Gumpel                    2) Rebecca McFarland              
     3) Margaux Schiffeleers            4) Rylee Woodall                  
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                              11:37.93    4   
     1) Taylor Sesta                    2) Ellen Diez                     
     3) Belle Hill                      4) Emily Swisher                  
  6 Sebastian River HS  'A'                            11:43.33    3   
     1) Kirsten McCarthy                2) Kaylee Miller                  
     3) Kaitlyn Conklin                 4) Kerri Conklin                  
  7 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                12:14.48    2   
     1) Alex Studdard                   2) Ashlyn Mock                    
     3) Isabella Urizar-Rowe            4) Christina Daughtry             
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              1:55.55   2  10   
     1) Chelsea Decambre                2) Faith Bostick                  
     3) Tracy-Ann Powell                4) Oksana Salaam                  
  2 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              2:04.26   2   8   
     1) Aaliyah Brand                   2) Jhaiyden Francis               
     3) Raechel Tillman                 4) Sasha Walker                   
  3 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        2:04.97   2   6   
     1) Tamia Robinson                  2) Jules Celicia                  
     3) Mariah Mobley                   4) Toniyah Stovall                
  4 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  2:06.30   2   5   
     1) Danielle Gaylord                2) Jeannie Dumme                  
     3) Aliyah Montaque                 4) Alex Stubbs                    
  5 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         2:10.95   2   4   
     1) Maya Nelson                     2) Lean Scheible                  
     3) Ja'Niya Tommie                  4) Kiana Vereen                   
  6 Martin County HS  'A'                               2:12.38   1   3   
     1) Kennedee McNeill                2) Katie Klym                     
     3) Hannah Newberry                 4) Taylor Sesta                   
  7 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        2:14.02   1   2   
     1) LeAysha Duncan                  2) Emma Farr                      
     3) Kayla Jerger                    4) Kayla Triana                   
  8 John Carroll HS  'A'                                2:15.86   2   1   
     1) Gabbie Levesque                 2) Jackie Alcindor                
     3) Enrika Delince                  4) Tatiana Boehning               
  9 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             2:18.03   2 
     1) Adriauna Harper                 2) Arianna Gerner                 
     3) Tatyuna Rolle                   4) Cabria Brown                   
 10 St. Brendan HS  'A'                                 2:25.64   2 
     1) Maria Ruiz                      2) Bella Signori                  
     3) Andrea Sires                    4) Francesca Yunez                
 11 Morningside Academy  'A'                            2:37.10   1 
     1) Sashenka Dumerve                2) Nakeisha Dumerve               
     3) Delana Crawford                 4) Crystelle Taylor               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  4:39.77   10   
     1) Taylor Watson                   2) Jeannie Dumme                  
     3) Stephany Alayo                  4) Shelby Anozard                 
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        5:00.92    8   
     1) Emma Farr                       2) Kayla Jerger                   
     3) Kayla Triana                    4) Nancy Sainnatus                
  3 St. Brendan HS  'A'                                 5:09.06    6   
     1) Paulina Jalil                   2) Samantha Fernandez             
     3) Marcela Fernandez               4) Victoria Baro                  
  4 Martin County HS  'A'                               5:42.85    5   
     1) April Calla                     2) Hope Rushlow                   
     3) Taylor Sesta                    4) Ellen Diez                     
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Brendan HS  'A'                                13:58.90   10   
     1) Andrea Ruiz-Vega                2) Sophia Menendez                
     3) Gilian Stabenau                 4) Keyli Gomez                    
  2 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                 14:01.82    8   
     1) Grace Gumpel                    2) Rebecca McFarland              
     3) Margaux Schiffeleers            4) Rylee Woodall                  
  3 John Carroll HS  'A'                               14:08.59    6   
     1) Lillyanna Bienz                 2) Isabelle Boehning              
     3) Alivia Bienz                    4) Lauren Macon                   
  4 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                       14:30.71    5   
     1) Sara Aube                       2) Nastassia Guantes              
     3) Jamya Wiley                     4) Eliza Atandi                   
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                              14:54.56    4   
     1) Ellen Diez                      2) Rain Bartenfelder              
     3) Belle Hill                      4) Emily Swisher                  
  6 Sebastian River HS  'A'                            15:30.93    3   
     1) Madison DePeri                  2) Kaylee Miller                  
     3) Kaitlyn Conklin                 4) Kerri Conklin                  
  7 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                15:35.68    2   
     1) Ashlyn Mock                     2) Isabella Urizar-Rowe           
     3) Alex Studdard                   4) Christina Daughtry             
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Rosenberg                Martin Count           4-08.00  
  2 Destiny Nelson               Vero Beach H           4-06.00  
  3 Bianca Mareus                Sebastian Ri           4-04.00  
  3 Marcela Fernandez            St. Brendan            4-04.00  
  5 Jennifer Fairtrace           Martin Count          J4-04.00  
  6 Samantha Fernandez           St. Brendan            4-02.00  
  7 Arianna Gerner               Sebastian Ri           4-00.00  
 -- Bianca Sires                 St. Brendan                 NH  
 -- Isabella Urizar-Rowe         Forest Hill                 NH  
 -- Nairobi McGriff              Lincoln Park                NH  
 -- Sara Aldrich                 Martin Count                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tracy-Ann Powell             Treasure Coa          17-06.00   NWI 
  2 Oksana Salaam                Treasure Coa          16-05.00   NWI 
  3 Jessica Beem                 Martin Count          16-04.00   NWI   2   
  4 Ja'Niya Tommie               FPC                   16-01.00   NWI   2.66
  5 Kiana Vereen                 FPC                   15-09.00   NWI   2.66
  6 Ajoria Wright                Vero Beach H          15-08.00   NWI   3.33
  7 Tianna Hogan                 Lincoln Park          15-06.00   NWI 
  7 Ceka Mareus                  Sebastian Ri          15-06.00   NWI 
  7 Sam Rosenberg                Martin Count          15-06.00   NWI   2   
 10 Amber Clark                  Lincoln Park          15-05.00   NWI 
 11 Samantha Maks                Vero Beach H          15-01.00   NWI   3.33
 11 Samantha Fernandez           St. Brendan           15-01.00   NWI   1.66
 11 Rylee Patrick                Vero Beach H          15-01.00   NWI   3.33
 14 Gabbie Levesque              John Carroll          14-11.00   NWI   1.33
 15 Marcela Fernandez            St. Brendan           14-04.00   NWI   1.66
 16 Ar'Tyanna Kitchen            FPC                   13-01.00   NWI   2.66
 17 Jalea Bellany                Sebastian Ri          13-00.00   NWI 
 18 Isabelle Boehning            John Carroll          12-11.00   NWI   1.33
 19 Bianca Sires                 St. Brendan           12-07.00   NWI   1.66
 20 Tatiana Boehning             John Carroll          12-05.00   NWI   1.33
 21 Sara Aldrich                 Martin Count          10-09.00   NWI   2   
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Taylor Williams              Vero Beach H             9.72m   NWI 
  2 Ceka Mareus                  Sebastian Ri             9.69m   NWI 
  3 Sam Rosenberg                Martin Count             9.60m   NWI 
  4 Jalea Bellany                Sebastian Ri             8.29m   NWI 
  5 Isabella Almerico            St. Brendan              8.13m   NWI   3.33
  6 Alexmary Faygia              St. Brendan              8.07m   NWI   3.33
  7 Isis LeTolbert               Vero Beach H             7.95m   NWI 
  8 Jennifer Fairtrace           Martin Count             7.92m   NWI 
  9 Bianca Sires                 St. Brendan              7.63m   NWI   3.33
 -- Sara Aldrich                 Martin Count              FOUL       
 -- Aliyah Bell                  Vero Beach H              FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Verlecia Scarlett            Vero Beach H            11.05m    3.33
  2 Madison Forbes               Martin Count            10.14m  
  3 Rylee Zirwas                 John Carroll             9.72m    2   
  4 Amiya Phinizee               Sebastian Ri             9.03m    2.66
  5 Latoya Tanilus               John Carroll             8.96m    2   
  6 Serena Hamilton              Sebastian Ri             8.87m    2.66
  7 Shaunicia Udell              Sebastian Ri             8.69m    2.66
  8 Kirstin Foncham              Vero Beach H             8.64m    3.33
  9 Deborah Reese                Lincoln Park             8.33m    1.66
 10 La Chastity Shepard          Vero Beach H             7.79m    3.33
 11 Emily DeBarnardo             Lincoln Park             7.60m    1.66
 12 Gabrielle Walker             Treasure Coa             7.44m    1.33
 13 Bridgette Murphy             John Carroll             7.16m    2   
 14 Charity Pass                 Treasure Coa             6.79m    1.33
 15 Kemmy Brianvil               FPC                      6.36m  
 16 Kayla McIntosh               Lincoln Park             6.33m    1.66
 17 Terese Benedict              St. Brendan              6.25m  
 18 Nelly Ojeda                  Port St. Luc             6.07m  
 19 Vennecia Vidal               Port St. Luc             5.91m  
 20 Rhode Henri                  FPC                      5.81m  
 21 Rebekah Peraza               Treasure Coa             5.32m    1.33
 22 Alejandra Azel               St. Brendan              5.24m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Kehoe                  Vero Beach H            39.54m    3.33
  2 Rylee Zirwas                 John Carroll            28.93m    2.66
  3 Latoya Tanilus               John Carroll            27.64m    2.66
  4 Jadis Thompkins              Vero Beach H            23.79m    3.33
  5 Gabrielle Walker             Treasure Coa            22.20m  
  6 Yasmine Cummings             Sebastian Ri            22.05m    2   
  7 Jazzmin Nathaniel            Sebastian Ri            22.04m    2   
  8 Kemmy Brianvil               FPC                     20.69m  
  9 Deborah Reese                Lincoln Park            19.83m  
 10 Marcela Fernandez            St. Brendan             19.43m    1.66
 11 Rhode Henri                  FPC                     19.20m  
 12 Shannon Gonzalez             John Carroll            17.93m    2.66
 13 Kirston Zimmon               Vero Beach H            17.63m    3.33
 14 Emily DeBarnardo             Lincoln Park            17.04m  
 15 Carla Campos                 St. Brendan             16.48m    1.66
 16 Mariana Trujillo             St. Lucie We            15.64m  
 17 Vennecia Vidal               Port St. Luc            15.62m  
 18 Xiomyra Davis                Sebastian Ri            14.46m    2   
 19 Charity Pass                 Treasure Coa            14.20m  
 20 Alejandra Azel               St. Brendan             13.63m    1.66
 21 Madison Erickson             Martin Count             9.32m  
 -- Jessica Beem                 Martin Count                ND  
 -- Ka'Vazia Glynn               FP West                     ND  
 -- Courtney Gray                Port St. Luc                ND  
 -- Emily Kocovski               FPC                         ND  
 -- Te'jah Mack                  FP West                     ND  
 -- Madison Forbes               Martin Count                ND  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaias De la Puente          Forest Hill            9:42.63  
  2 Billy Buntin                 Martin Count          10:52.38    2.50
  3 Khan Imran                   Lincoln Park          10:53.48    1.50
  4 Natan Sanchez                Martin Count          10:56.59    2.50
  5 Zephan Leyva                 Vero Beach H          11:17.15  
  6 Nicolas Gil                  St. Brendan           11:28.29    2   
  7 Vicor Segura                 St. Brendan           11:28.91    2   
  8 Judah Lebofsky               Martin Count          11:30.96    2.50
  9 Michael Garcia               St. Brendan           11:46.76    2   
 10 Cole Lefebure                Sebastian Ri          11:48.43  
 11 Nick Lopez                   FPC                   11:56.99    1.25
 12 Samuel Abraham               Lincoln Park          12:01.74    1.50
 13 Gabriel Hernandez            St. Brendan           12:09.28    2   
 14 Jackson Dusenberry           Martin Count          12:18.00    2.50
 15 Lucas Leguizamon-Pereira     St. Lucie We          12:19.45  
 16 Nickalus Dailey              Sebastian Ri          12:31.04  
 17 Asa Hudson                   St. Lucie We          12:31.70  
 18 Cristian McAdams             Sebastian Ri          12:37.39  
 19 Carlos Claudio               FPC                   12:46.32    1.25
 20 Hugo Gonzales                Lincoln Park          13:02.39    1.50
 21 Giroy De Armas               Forest Hill           13:08.97  
 22 Jose Aleman                  FPC                   13:18.40    1.25
 23 James Espinosa               Vero Beach H          13:34.25  
 24 Daniel Boals                 FPC                   13:39.16    1.25
 25 Trevor Topete                Forest Hill           13:40.35  
 26 Kaelani Jackson              Lincoln Park          13:41.19    1.50
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarcus Harris              Vero Beach H             15.48  -2.2  3   3.33
  2 Ethan Mulrooney              FPC                      16.11  -2.2  3   1.33
  3 Damilola Jolaugun            Port St. Luc             16.47  -2.2  3 
  4 Gilber Edmond                FP West                  17.85  -2.2  3   2.66
  5 Gavin Saville                Vero Beach H             18.11  -2.2  3   3.33
  6 Nicholas Lazzari             Sebastian Ri             18.45  -2.2  3   2   
  7 Brenden Dennis               Forest Hill              18.63  -2.2  3   1.66
  8 Thaddeus Owens               FP West                  18.64  -2.2  1   2.66
  9 John Butler                  Sebastian Ri             19.27  -2.2  1   2   
 10 Akai Smith Jr.               Sebastian Ri             19.29  -1.0  2   2   
 11 Joseph Marshall              St. Lucie We             19.41  -1.0  2 
 12 Keyshawn Riggins             Vero Beach H             19.41  -2.2  1   3.33
 13 Kenneth Brown                Forest Hill              19.60  -2.2  1   1.66
 14 Mekhi Jean-Loius             Forest Hill              19.91  -2.2  3   1.66
 15 Ditavious Burr               FP West                  20.20  -1.0  2   2.66
 16 Andrew Johnson               FPC                      20.36  -1.0  2   1.33
 17 Joseph Ybarra                Treasure Coa             20.75  -1.0  2 
 18 Q'Markis Brooks              Port St. Luc             20.86  -1.0  2 
 19 Tyler Lecrone                St. Lucie We             21.35  -1.0  2 
 20 Chase Stottemire             FPC                      22.77  -1.0  2   1.33
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Mulrooney              FPC                      41.96   4   1.33
  2 Saquan Jeune                 Treasure Coa             43.92   2   1.66
  3 Damilola Jolaugun            Port St. Luc             44.09   4 
  4 Montavious Yearby            Port St. Luc             44.24   4 
  5 Akai Smith Jr.               Sebastian Ri             44.48   4   2.66
  6 Zion Watkins                 FP West                  45.09   3   3.33
  7 Timothy Reese                FP West                  45.66   4   3.33
  8 Keyshawn Riggins             Vero Beach H             46.12   1 
  9 Gilber Edmond                FP West                  46.19   3   3.33
 10 Brenden Dennis               Forest Hill              46.37   4   2   
 11 Maurice Durane               Vero Beach H             46.48   3 
 12 Nicholas Lazzari             Sebastian Ri             46.49   3   2.66
 13 Nehemiah Franco              Forest Hill              46.82   3   2   
 14 Kenneth Brown                Forest Hill              46.99   4   2   
 15 John Butler                  Sebastian Ri             47.06   1   2.66
 16 Nathan Bazile                Treasure Coa             47.37   3   1.66
 17 Andrew Johnson               FPC                      49.11   3   1.33
 18 Joseph Ybarra                Treasure Coa             50.74   2   1.66
 19 Ricardo Burrell              Lincoln Park             52.61   3 
 20 Joseph Marshall              St. Lucie We             53.18   2 
 21 Chase Stottemire             FPC                      55.82   2   1.33
 22 Tyler Lecrone                St. Lucie We             57.73   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                    43.79   2  10   
     1) Jack Karshner                   2) Akeem Dixon                    
     3) Logan Amaral                    4) Jermaine Dawson                
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          43.89   2   8   
     1) Markel Bernal                   2) Malik Copeland                 
     3) Cades Joseph                    4) Ledariuos Sirmons              
  3 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                   44.64   2   6   
     1) Obenson Jean-Gills              2) Justyn Rolle                   
     3) Erion Sanders                   4) Ralph Metayer                  
  4 Sebastian River HS  'A'                               45.19   2   5   
     1) Thaddeaus Forbes                2) Logan Jefferson                
     3) Joel Morris                     4) Tim Smith                      
  5 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                           45.48   2   4   
     1) Mohammed Bazar                  2) James Johnson                  
     3) Justin McGregor                 4) Eddie Bell                     
  6 John Carroll HS  'A'                                  46.84   1   3   
     1) Conor Bowman                    2) Jacob Hoeffner                 
     3) Brandon Rollins                 4) Hunter Wegelewski              
  7 Martin County HS  'A'                                 47.22   2   2   
     1) Nick Cannella                   2) Conner Colley                  
     3) Spencer Cooke                   4) Austin Severance               
  8 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                47.49   2   1   
     1) Wilkin Jean-Pierre              2) Tim Bannon                     
     3) Kevin Joseph                    4) Ryan Downing                   
  9 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                          48.21   1 
     1) Rakan Abulathou                 2) Malik Collins                  
     3) Dwight Dawkins                  4) Luis Garcia                    
 10 Morningside Academy  'A'                              53.46   1 
     1) Christian Frisbie               2) Daniel Conti                   
     3) Richard Bennett                 4) Mathieu Wise                   
 -- Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                   DQ   1  baton infraction
     1) Nathan Bazile                   2) Jerry Johnson                  
     3) Augustus McDaniel               4) James Wayne                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        1:32.97   2  10   
     1) Keyonta Gholston                2) Willie Lewis                   
     3) Jeremiah Scott                  4) Ahkeen Mitchell                
  2 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             1:33.25   1   8   
     1) Queshun Watson-Riggins          2) Corbin Gibson                  
     3) Juwan Bradshaw-Wertz            4) Quincy Jefferson               
  3 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 1:34.40   1   6   
     1) Javorio Henderson               2) Darius McClendon               
     3) Charles Eaton                   4) Isaias De la Puente            
  4 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  1:35.06   2   5   
     1) David Reese                     2) Jermaine Dawson                
     3) Zak Pierce                      4) Tyrese Simmons                 
  5 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              1:35.36   2   4   
     1) Nathan Bazile                   2) Arist Desir                    
     3) Daelon George                   4) Sean Miller                    
  6 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         1:35.74   2   3   
     1) Tyree Hickman                   2) Zion Lampley                   
     3) Geoffery Terry                  4) Brice Tullis                   
  7 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        1:43.15   1   2   
     1) Malik Collins                   2) Luis Garcia                    
     3) Isaiah William                  4) Curtis Greene                  
  8 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              1:47.60   2   1   
     1) Victor Alvarado                 2) Nick Hahn                      
     3) Mikael Noel                     4) Jihad Thomas                   
  9 Martin County HS  'A'                               1:48.34   2 
     1) Matthew Cardoso                 2) Jonathan Fogel                 
     3) Paul Generoso                   4) Dylan Winnick                  
 10 John Carroll HS  'A'                                1:57.34   1 
     1) Justin Hines                    2) Brandon Jones                  
     3) Christopher Pantano             4) Blaine Ryan                    
 -- St. Brendan HS  'A'                                      NT   2 
     1) Jonathan Arnold                 2) David Barreto                  
     3) Danny Cordero                   4) Alejandro Duenas               
 -- St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                        NT   2 
     1) Luis Sierra                     2) Eugene Lee                     
     3) Joseph Marshall                 4) Nikhail Grace                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        3:31.89   2  10   
     1) Keyonta Gholston                2) Kennedy Green                  
     3) Jeremiah Scott                  4) Etienne Desir                  
  2 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             3:36.26   2   8   
     1) Corbin Gibson                   2) Juwan Bradshaw-Wertz           
     3) Jadrain Scurry                  4) Queshun Watson-Riggins         
  3 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 3:36.96   2   6   
     1) Major Bernard                   2) Adrian Moncrieffe              
     3) Nequann Raymond                 4) Jamarri Brown                  
  4 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              3:39.75   1   5   
     1) Daelon George                   2) Sean Miller                    
     3) Walthon Flores                  4) Jonathan Doig                  
  5 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  3:40.80   2   4   
     1) Maurice Durane                  2) Antwan Mosley                  
     3) Tristen Cameron                 4) Alan Glanville                 
  6 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        3:43.50   1   3   
     1) Ryan Curry                      2) Jemar Johnson                  
     3) Noel Miller                     4) Ervin Nixon                    
  7 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         3:46.09   2   2   
     1) Ethan Mulrooney                 2) Brice Tullis                   
     3) Lamar Bennett                   4) Terrance Rivers                
  8 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              3:53.14   2   1   
     1) Datwan Blackwood                2) Montavious Yearby              
     3) Caleb Joseph                    4) Rasheed Salmon                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 8:45.37   10   
     1) Michael Hall                    2) Zach El-Abbar                  
     3) Jose Medina                     4) Isaias De la Puente            
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        8:53.02    8   
     1) Timothy Reese                   2) Jean Kerinsky                  
     3) Terry Smith                     4) Davon Beckwith                 
  3 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              9:02.88    6   
     1) Jonathan Doig                   2) Noah Curtis                    
     3) Jonathan Fabien                 4) Abdiel Price                   
  4 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        9:06.07    5   
     1) Jemar Johnson                   2) Noel Miller                    
     3) Ervin Nixon                     4) Gerudolph Gelin                
  5 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             9:10.93    4   
     1) Evan Colon                      2) Jadrain Scurry                 
     3) Drennan Sorrell                 4) Adrain Castro                  
  6 Martin County HS  'A'                               9:11.10    3   
     1) Judah Lebofsky                  2) Natan Sanchez                  
     3) Dalton Pohl                     4) Daniel DeJesus Maldonado       
  7 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  9:16.98    2   
     1) Emilio Marques                  2) Naythen Morin                  
     3) Tristan Trax                    4) Cornell Wilson                 
  8 John Carroll HS  'A'                                9:28.32    1   
     1) Joey Ageeb                      2) Conner Cook                    
     3) Joseph Cachadlroa               4) Zach Rohrbough                 
  9 St. Brendan HS  'A'                                 9:30.88  
     1) Nicolas Gil                     2) Gabriel Hernandez              
     3) Alejandro Duenas                4)                                
 10 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              9:40.51  
     1) Caleb Joseph                    2) Tyjuan Grant                   
     3) Andres Munoz                    4) Chris Neubauer                 
 11 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         9:51.87  
     1) Jose Aleman                     2) Lamar Bennett                  
     3) Terrance Rivers                 4) Leo Mendoza                    
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   1:40.77   2  10   
     1) Eric Williams JR                2) Caleb Haughie                  
     3) Jonathan Prince                 4) Christian Ash                  
  2 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             1:42.21   1   8   
     1) Bryan Primus-Winston            2) Devare Parks                   
     3) Alvin Barriner                  4) Jadrain Scurry                 
  3 Martin County HS  'A'                               1:42.29   1   6   
     1) Spencer Finnigan-Lucas          2) Axel Gonzalez                  
     3) Juan Rodriguez                  4) Adam Ziskinder                 
  4 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         1:42.69   2   5   
     1) Tyree Hickman                   2) Steven Padilla                 
     3) Lamar Bennett                   4) Terrance Rivers                
  5 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              1:42.85   1   4   
     1) Damilola Jolaugun               2) Dreshaw Ward                   
     3) Bashmir Winston                 4) Datwan Blackwood               
  6 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 1:45.28   1   3   
     1) Charles De Armas                2) Anthony Horne                  
     3) Travon Harp                     4) Tyrell Coleman                 
  7 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  1:46.63   2   2   
     1) Kermany Grant                   2) Tyrese Simmons                 
     3) Daniel Bacon                    4) Ada Jones                      
  8 John Carroll HS  'A'                                1:49.47   2   1   
     1) Jaron Ivory                     2) Brandon Jones                  
     3) Caleb Thomas                    4) Desmond Torres                 
  9 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              1:51.98   1 
     1) Joseph Ybarra                   2) Weldon Flood                   
     3) Walthon Flores                  4) Kareem Rodney                  
 10 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        1:52.34   2 
     1) Ricardo Burrell                 2) Rakan Abulathou                
     3) Dwight Dawkins                  4) Luis Garcia                    
 11 Morningside Academy  'A'                            1:58.88   2 
     1) Mathieu Wise                    2) Daniel Conti                   
     3) Richard Bennett                 4) Rodrigo Medina                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        3:55.73   2  10   
     1) Ditavious Burr                  2) Ahkeen Mitchell                
     3) Marques Burgess                 4) Kensis Green                   
  2 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 4:00.85   2   8   
     1) Charles De Armas                2) Anthony Horne                  
     3) Travon Harp                     4) Tyrell Coleman                 
  3 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  4:09.53   2   6   
     1) Germaine Corbin                 2) Michael Lefrancois             
     3) Clermany Paul                   4)                                
  4 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              4:09.88   1   5   
     1) Mikael Noel                     2) Robert Borrows                 
     3) Emmanuel Noel                   4) Kionza Smith                   
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                               4:11.04   1   4   
     1) Spencer Finnigan-Lucas          2) Axel Gonzalez                  
     3) Adam Ziskinder                  4) Dalton Pohl                    
  6 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             4:16.17   2   3   
     1) Alvin Barriner                  2) Kameron Keaton                 
     3) Jourdan Jefferson               4) Cole Lefebure                  
  7 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        4:40.40   2   2   
     1) Rakan Abulathou                 2) Luis Garcia                    
     3) Isaiah William                  4) Curtis Greene                  
 
Boys Distance Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                 11:32.18   2  10   
     1) Jimmy Granberg                  2) Naythen Morin                  
     3) Dillon Helzerman                4) Elliot Thomas                  
  2 Martin County HS  'A'                              11:42.26   2   8   
     1) Billy Buntin                    2) Adam Ziskinder                 
     3) Ryan Ziskinder                  4) Daniel DeJesus Maldonado       
  3 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                12:09.42   2   6   
     1) Michael Hall                    2) Zach El-Abbar                  
     3) Jose Medina                     4) Isaias De la Puente            
  4 Sebastian River HS  'A'                            12:11.37   2   5   
     1) Nickalus Dailey                 2) Michael Magana                 
     3) Adrain Castro                   4) Evan Colon                     
  5 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                       12:13.93   2   4   
     1) Khan Imran                      2) Jemar Johnson                  
     3) Noel Miller                     4) Calvin Bowens                  
  6 John Carroll HS  'A'                               12:19.25   1   3   
     1) Joey Ageeb                      2) Joseph Cachadlroa              
     3) Zach Rohrbough                  4) Malachi Jean                   
  7 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                        12:22.19   1   2   
     1) Carlos Claudio                  2) Nick Lopez                     
     3) Ethan Mulrooney                 4) Zack Thomas                    
  8 St. Brendan HS  'A'                                12:47.68   2   1   
     1) Michael Garcia                  2) esteban Sanchez                
     3) Alejandro Duenas                4) gable Garica                   
  9 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                       12:53.05   1 
     1) Elijah Major                    2) Alex Burns                     
     3) Antonio Green                   4) Malik Jeannot                  
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Curry                   Lincoln Park           6-00.00  
  2 Willie Lewis                 FP West                5-08.00  
  3 Kameron Keaton               Sebastian Ri          J5-08.00    3.33
  4 Cameron Webb                 FP West                5-06.00  
  5 Acshlin Lamarre              FPC                   J5-06.00    2.66
  6 Preston Klaus                Martin Count          J5-06.00    2   
  7 Lajohnathan Harris           Sebastian Ri          J5-06.00    3.33
  8 Tyree Hickman                FPC                    5-04.00    2.66
  9 Jonathan Kitchen             FPC                   J5-04.00    2.66
 10 Michael Hale                 Forest Hill            5-02.00  
 10 Billy Buntin                 Martin Count           5-02.00    2   
 10 David Exum                   Sebastian Ri           5-02.00    3.33
 13 Taz Laurencia                Port St. Luc           5-00.00  
 13 Alexander Bush               Martin Count           5-00.00    2   
 13 Diego Arroyo                 Vero Beach H           5-00.00  
 -- Daniel Bacon                 Vero Beach H                NH  
 -- Mekhi Jean-Loius             Forest Hill                 NH  
 -- Ditavious Burr               FP West                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daelon George                Treasure Coa          20-02.00   NWI 
  2 Ada Jones                    Vero Beach H          20-00.00   NWI   1.66
  3 Preston Klaus                Martin Count          19-11.00   NWI   2.66
  4 Javorio Henderson            Forest Hill           19-07.00   NWI 
  5 Tyree Hickman                FPC                   19-05.00   NWI   3.33
  6 Charles Eaton                Forest Hill           19-04.00   NWI 
  7 Geoffery Terry               FPC                   19-01.00   NWI   3.33
  8 Zion Lampley                 FPC                   18-10.00   NWI   3.33
  9 Juwan Bradshaw-Wertz         Sebastian Ri          18-09.00   NWI   2   
 10 Devare Parks                 Sebastian Ri          18-05.00   NWI   2   
 11 Cameron Webb                 FP West               18-01.00   NWI 
 11 Ernesto Munoz                Port St. Luc          18-01.00   NWI   1.33
 13 Diego Arroyo                 Vero Beach H          18-00.00   NWI   1.66
 14 Deontae Cooper               Port St. Luc          17-10.00   NWI   1.33
 15 Caleb Thomas                 John Carroll          17-09.00   NWI   1   
 16 Spencer Finnigan-Lucas       Martin Count          17-05.00   NWI   2.66
 16 Donald Rutledge              Port St. Luc          17-05.00   NWI   1.33
 18 Bryce Bevins                 John Carroll          17-04.00   NWI   1   
 19 Dalton Pohl                  Martin Count          17-03.00   NWI   2.66
 20 Darrel Decius                John Carroll          17-00.00   NWI   1   
 21 Jourdan Jefferson            Sebastian Ri          16-11.00   NWI   2   
 22 Javien Cuff                  Vero Beach H          16-00.00   NWI   1.66
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Queshun Watson-Riggins       Sebastian Ri            13.64m   NWI   3.33
  2 Preston Klaus                Martin Count            13.32m   NWI 
  3 Jourdan Jefferson            Sebastian Ri            12.53m   NWI   3.33
  4 Darius McClendon             Forest Hill             11.72m   NWI 
  5 Donald Rutledge              Port St. Luc            11.54m   NWI 
  6 Javorio Henderson            Forest Hill             11.43m   NWI 
  7 Jake Creber                  Martin Count            11.34m   NWI 
  8 Brice Tullis                 FPC                     10.88m   NWI 
  9 Acshlin Lamarre              FPC                     10.87m   NWI 
 10 Corbin Gibson                Sebastian Ri            10.61m   NWI   3.33
 11 Ditavious Burr               FP West                 10.02m   NWI 
 -- Zion Watkins                 FP West                   FOUL       
 -- Zion Lampley                 FPC                       FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Hoeffner               John Carroll            14.03m    2.66
  2 Eddie Bell                   FPC                     13.94m    3.33
  3 Logan Jefferson              Sebastian Ri            13.06m    1.66
  4 Obenson Jean-Gills           Forest Hill             12.97m    1   
  5 Akeem Dixon                  Vero Beach H            12.92m    2   
  6 Logan Amaral                 Vero Beach H            12.69m    2   
  7 Thaddeaus Forbes             Sebastian Ri            12.67m    1.66
  8 James Johnson                FPC                     12.43m    3.33
  9 Ryan Downing                 Port St. Luc            12.40m    0.66
 10 Isaiah Davis                 Vero Beach H            12.20m    2   
 11 Malik Copeland               FP West                 12.01m  
 11 James Wayne                  Treasure Coa            12.01m    1.33
 13 Brandon Rollins              John Carroll            11.95m    2.66
 14 Conor Bowman                 John Carroll            11.93m    2.66
 15 Daon Thomas                  Sebastian Ri            11.66m    1.66
 16 Justin McGregor              FPC                     11.56m    3.33
 17 Tim Bannon                   Port St. Luc            11.53m    0.66
 18 Jerry Johnson                Treasure Coa            11.41m    1.33
 19 Ralph Metayer                Forest Hill             11.22m    1   
 20 Nathan Bazile                Treasure Coa            10.67m    1.33
 21 John Crane                   FP West                 10.40m  
 22 Daqaunn Curtis               Lincoln Park            10.25m  
 23 Conner Colley                Martin Count             9.78m    0.33
 24 Nick Cannella                Martin Count             9.50m    0.33
 25 Kevin Joseph                 Port St. Luc             8.68m    0.66
 26 Spencer Cooke                Martin Count             8.60m    0.33
 26 Justyn Rolle                 Forest Hill              8.60m    1   
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Smith                    Sebastian Ri            46.86m    2.66
  2 Jacob Hoeffner               John Carroll            45.03m    3.33
  3 Joel Morris                  Sebastian Ri            37.62m    2.66
  4 Brandon Rollins              John Carroll            37.35m    3.33
  5 David Reese                  Vero Beach H            36.55m    1.66
  6 Eddie Bell                   FPC                     36.07m    2   
  7 James Johnson                FPC                     33.17m    2   
  8 Jack Karshner                Vero Beach H            32.58m    1.66
  9 Hunter Wegelewski            John Carroll            31.55m    3.33
 10 Jerry Johnson                Treasure Coa            29.43m    1.33
 11 Obenson Jean-Gills           Forest Hill             27.95m    1   
 12 Malik Copeland               FP West                 27.94m    0.33
 13 James Wayne                  Treasure Coa            27.91m    1.33
 14 Ralph Metayer                Forest Hill             26.34m    1   
 15 Daqaunn Curtis               Lincoln Park            26.32m  
 16 Mohammed Bazar               FPC                     25.58m    2   
 17 Nick Cannella                Martin Count            25.21m    0.66
 18 Javian Tomlinson             Sebastian Ri            24.75m    2.66
 19 Augustus McDaniel            Treasure Coa            24.11m    1.33
 20 Ellisha Bacon                Vero Beach H            23.78m    1.66
 21 Wilkin Jean-Pierre           Port St. Luc            23.76m  
 22 Geovany Nonombre             Port St. Luc            23.31m  
 23 Austin Severance             Martin Count            22.64m    0.66
 24 Conner Colley                Martin Count            22.45m    0.66
 25 Edo Cabrera                  Port St. Luc            22.24m  
 26 Ledariuos Sirmons            FP West                 21.53m    0.33
 27 Markel Bernal                FP West                 20.75m    0.33
 28 Erion Sanders                Forest Hill             19.25m    1   
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Co-Ed Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Carroll HS  'A'                                  48.19   2 
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                          51.63   2 
  3 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                     51.69   1 
  4 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                           58.80   2 
  5 Sebastian River HS  'A'                               59.14   2 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Throw Co-ed
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                   56.06   2 
  2 Sebastian River HS  'A'                               56.37   1 
  3 John Carroll HS  'A'                                  56.52   2 
  4 Martin County HS  'A'                                 57.67   2 
  5 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              1:08.24   1 
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Co-Ed
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             4:27.07   2 
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        4:40.35   2 
  3 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              4:41.56   2 
  4 Martin County HS  'A'                               4:52.28   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vero Beach HS              102        2) St. Brendan HS             73   
    3) Lincoln Park Academy HS     53        4) John Carroll HS            35   
    5) Sebastian River HS          33        6) Treasure Coast HS          32   
    7) Martin County HS            30        8) Fort Pierce Westwood HS    21   
    9) Fort Pierce Central HS      20       10) Port St. Lucie HS          13   
   11) Forest Hill HS               5       12) St. Lucie West Centennial   3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sebastian River HS          94        2) Vero Beach HS              65   
    2) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     65        4) Fort Pierce Central HS     63   
    5) Forest Hill HS              62        6) Martin County HS           50   
    7) John Carroll HS             29        8) Treasure Coast HS          28   
    9) Lincoln Park Academy HS     22       10) Port St. Lucie HS          18   
   11) St. Lucie West Centennial   10       12) St. Brendan HS              9