Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          FHSAA 1AR4, 4AR3 - 11/3/2018                           
                                   Fill Me In                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kraus, Logan              12 Melbourne             16:08.05    1             
  2 Wester, Joseph            10 Jupiter               16:15.39    2             
  3 De La Puente, Isaias       0 Forest Hill           16:20.42                  
  4 Noonan, William           12 Spanish River         16:21.27    3             
  5 Munera, Samuel            12 Jupiter               16:24.96    4             
  6 Buntin, William           12 Martin County         16:28.93    5             
  7 Phelps, Kody              12 Seminole Ridge        16:30.76    6             
  8 Louigene, Isaac           12 Coral Springs         16:32.01    7             
  9 Vinicennie, Zachary       11 Spanish River         16:34.10    8             
 10 Helzerman, Robert         10 Vero Beach            16:45.28    9             
 11 Colby, Mason              11 Palm Beach Central    16:48.76   10             
 12 Mack, Devon               10 Park Vista            16:49.78   11             
 13 Pelikan, Liam             11 Melbourne             16:53.44   12             
 14 Lara, Enrique             12 Coral Glades          16:57.10   13             
 15 O Sullivan, Patrick       11 Park Vista            16:57.33   14             
 16 Richardson, Charles       12 Wellington            17:07.18                  
 17 Von Holten, Hogan         12 Park Vista            17:07.80   15             
 18 Ziskinder, Ryan           10 Martin County         17:08.45   16             
 19 Ross, Gavin               11 Palm Beach Central    17:12.22   17             
 20 Scammell, Noah            12 Martin County         17:14.51   18             
 21 Nordheim, Sully           11 Boca Raton            17:15.83   19             
 22 Routhier, Caiden          12 Palm Beach Central    17:16.28   20             
 23 Spleha, Justin             9 Spanish River         17:17.60   21             
 24 Closs, Joseph             12 Coral Glades          17:26.47   22             
 25 Kwon, Alec                11 Spanish River         17:26.88   23             
 26 Charo, Joshua             12 Douglas               17:28.09   24             
 27 Fleuriot, Stephenson      12 Palm Beach Gardens    17:35.49                  
 28 Lyttle, Cade              10 Boca Raton            17:39.73   25             
 29 Leb, Isaac                11 Spanish River         17:41.98   26             
 30 Davies, Maverik           11 Palm Beach Central    17:42.33   27             
 31 Garner, Evan              10 Palm Beach Central    17:42.38   28             
 32 Garcia, Nicholas          12 Spanish River         17:43.74   29             
 33 Freese, Austin            12 Douglas               17:44.94   30             
 34 Volpe, Christopher        12 Jupiter               17:46.14   31             
 35 Ziskinder, Adam           10 Martin County         17:46.74   32             
 36 Nye, Isaac                 9 Seminole Ridge        17:48.41   33             
 37 Terkiel, Benjamin         11 Spanish River         17:48.90   34             
 38 Wehbe, Naji               12 Boca Raton            17:50.15   35             
 39 Lebofsky, Judah           12 Martin County         17:51.46   36             
 40 Mulhall, Michael          12 Boca Raton            17:51.47   37             
 41 Reeves, Jake              12 Jupiter               17:51.87   38             
 42 Salinas, Brian            11 Fort Pierce Central   17:52.44                  
 43 Landwehr, Toby            11 Jupiter               17:55.49   39             
 44 Zapata, Jorge             11 Douglas               17:57.03   40             
 45 Chance, Albion            12 Seminole Ridge        18:00.25   41             
 46 Usher, David               9 Palm Beach Central    18:03.12   42             
 47 Scopino, Leo              11 Douglas               18:05.35   43             
 48 Middlebrooks, Jonathan    12 Boca Raton            18:07.48   44             
 49 Daruwalla, Jedd           12 Coral Glades          18:08.92   45             
 50 Adonis, Rodolph           12 Wellington            18:09.95                  
 51 Patterson, Braxton        11 Coral Springs         18:11.07   46             
 52 Arnold, Travis            11 Martin County         18:13.75   47             
 53 Lopez, Nicholas           12 Fort Pierce Central   18:14.26                  
 54 Baltazar, Adriel          11 Seminole Ridge        18:19.57   48             
 55 Dasilva, Eric             12 Boca Raton            18:22.49   49             
 56 Haas, Dylan                9 Palm Beach Central    18:23.24   50             
 57 Good, Gabriel              9 Melbourne             18:24.06   51             
 58 Grandin, Jacky            11 Coral Springs         18:32.28   52             
 59 McNamara, Jack            10 Jupiter               18:33.35   53             
 60 Caplette, Nicholas        11 Taravella             18:38.69                  
 61 Kahn, Justin              10 Coral Glades          18:39.38   54             
 62 Morris, Paul              10 Vero Beach            18:40.40   55             
 63 Diaz, Diego               10 Monarch               18:41.01                  
 64 Casablanca, Janiel        11 Coral Springs         18:43.01   56             
 65 Emami, James              10 Melbourne             18:43.09   57             
 66 Dusenberry, Jackson       12 Martin County         18:45.70   58             
 67 Jaudon, Alston             9 Melbourne             18:47.50   59             
 68 Curtis, Noah              11 Treasure Coast        18:50.34                  
 69 Sterling, Nicholas        11 Coral Springs         18:50.96   60             
 70 Gleicher, Ryan            10 Park Vista            18:52.37   61             
 71 Similien, Metuschelah     12 Coral Springs         18:54.01   62             
 72 Lee, John                 10 Vero Beach            18:55.19   63             
 73 White, Carson             10 Melbourne             18:55.40   64             
 74 Sanderson, Maxmillian     10 Jupiter               18:58.89   65             
 75 Miller, Alexander         10 Douglas               18:59.33   66             
 76 Quigley, Collin           11 Park Vista            19:06.40   67             
 77 Trax, Tristan             10 Vero Beach            19:10.92   68             
 78 Campbell, Zachary         12 Coral Springs         19:13.05   69             
 79 Solomon, Halen            11 Park Vista            19:21.37   70             
 80 Tierney, Trace            11 Boca Raton            19:23.65   71             
 81 Packer, Nicholas          10 Park Vista            19:24.46   72             
 82 Morin, Naythen            12 Vero Beach            19:31.73   73             
 83 Titus, Joshua             12 Melbourne             19:31.89   74             
 84 Leyda, Owen               11 Vero Beach            19:34.00   75             
 85 Lickerman, Brett          10 Douglas               19:34.66   76             
 86 Lee, Mark                 12 Vero Beach            19:57.77   77             
 87 Thornton, Matron          11 Seminole Ridge        20:00.55   78             
 88 Leon, Leonardo             9 Coral Glades          20:08.69   79             
 89 Kaye, Steven              10 Coral Glades          20:09.35   80             
 90 Cross, Trevor              9 Vero Beach            20:13.64                  
 91 Glacer, Jake              12 Douglas               20:42.54   81             
 92 Zimmerman, Matthew        11 Seminole Ridge        20:56.92   82             
 93 Baker, Isaiah              9 Coral Glades          23:17.17   83             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Spanish River                81    3    8   21   23   26   29   34          
      Total Time:  1:25:21.83                                                    
         Average:    17:04.37                                                    
   2 Palm Beach Central          102   10   17   20   27   28   42   50          
      Total Time:  1:26:41.97                                                    
         Average:    17:20.40                                                    
   3 Martin County               107    5   16   18   32   36   47   58          
      Total Time:  1:26:30.09                                                    
         Average:    17:18.02                                                    
   4 Jupiter                     114    2    4   31   38   39   53   65          
      Total Time:  1:26:13.86                                                    
         Average:    17:14.77                                                    
   5 Boca Raton                  160   19   25   35   37   44   49   71          
      Total Time:  1:28:44.66                                                    
         Average:    17:44.94                                                    
   6 Park Vista                  168   11   14   15   61   67   70   72          
      Total Time:  1:28:53.68                                                    
         Average:    17:46.74                                                    
   7 Melbourne                   180    1   12   51   57   59   64   74          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.14                                                    
         Average:    17:47.23                                                    
   8 Douglas                     203   24   30   40   43   66   76   81          
      Total Time:  1:30:14.74                                                    
         Average:    18:02.95                                                    
   9 Seminole Ridge              206    6   33   41   48   78   82               
      Total Time:  1:30:39.54                                                    
         Average:    18:07.91                                                    
  10 Coral Glades                213   13   22   45   54   79   80   83          
      Total Time:  1:31:20.56                                                    
         Average:    18:16.12                                                    
  11 Coral Springs               221    7   46   52   56   60   62   69          
      Total Time:  1:30:49.33                                                    
         Average:    18:09.87                                                    
  12 Vero Beach                  268    9   55   63   68   73   75   77          
      Total Time:  1:33:03.52                                                    
         Average:    18:36.71