Got2Run...For Education

Overall Finish List

May 19, 18


Results by ChampionChip247

8K

Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lukasz Bak 3049 8 M 1:Open 20:18.05 4:05/M
2 Dan Usalis 8K (4.97 Mile) 1425 38 M 1:35-39 27:10.04 5:28/M
3 Kaede Kokubu 8K (4.97 Mile) 665 16 M 1:15-19 27:59.01 5:38/M
4 Scott Brunning 8K (4.97 Mile) 175 32 M 1:30-34 28:13.27 5:41/M
5 Becky Patch 8K (4.97 Mile) 1044 34 F 1:Open 28:55.41 5:49/M
6 Paul Zimmerman 8K (4.97 Mile) 2426 52 M 1:50-54 29:39.50 5:58/M
7 Dave Kingman 8K (4.97 Mile) 1043 50 M 2:50-54 29:54.80 6:01/M
8 Zac Zarling 2.62 Mile Run/W 2849 41 M 1:40-44 30:17.31 6:06/M
9 Blake Boeing 8K (4.97 Mile) 123 27 M 1:25-29 30:22.05 6:07/M
10 Patrick McClanahan 8K (4.97 Mile) 840 13 M 1:10-14 31:37.65 6:22/M
11 Andrew Erickson 8K (4.97 Mile) 358 40 M 2:40-44 31:44.65 6:23/M
12 Charlie Kummerow 8K (4.97 Mile) 700 13 M 2:10-14 31:45.94 6:23/M
13 Jeff Mousseau 8K (4.97 Mile) 2377 61 M 1:60-64 31:50.42 6:24/M
14 Dana Jackson 8K (4.97 Mile) 588 38 F 1:35-39 32:12.79 6:29/M
15 Ben Gordon 8K (4.97 Mile) 487 14 M 3:10-14 32:38.60 6:34/M
16 Tyler Perry 8K (4.97 Mile) 1065 14 M 4:10-14 32:41.99 6:35/M
17 Jeffery Beckert 8K (4.97 Mile) 73 12 M 5:10-14 32:52.40 6:37/M
18 Unknown Partic. 2920 2920 M 1: 0- 0 33:06.85 6:40/M
19 Gary Stott 8K (4.97 Mile) 2404 32 M 2:30-34 33:16.43 6:42/M
20 Jeff Wagner 2929 51 M 3:50-54 33:37.30 6:46/M
21 Jennifer Struebing 8K (4.97 Mile) 1357 43 F 1:40-44 33:40.25 6:46/M
22 Padra Meyer 8K (4.97 Mile) 867 48 F 1:45-49 33:53.24 6:49/M
23 Grace Nielsen 8K (4.97 Mile) 969 32 F 1:30-34 33:56.28 6:50/M
24 Marek Bak 3048 47 M 1:45-49 33:59.21 6:50/M
25 Sean McGann 8K (4.97 Mile) 845 33 M 3:30-34 34:05.59 6:51/M
26 Nic Squillacioti 8K (4.97 Mile) 1336 15 M 2:15-19 34:15.06 6:53/M
27 Linda Iannuzzelli 2.62 Mile Run/W 576 18 F 1:15-19 34:26.46 6:56/M
28 Marvin Castaneda 8K (4.97 Mile) 205 39 M 2:35-39 34:41.22 6:59/M
29 Sarah Brodd 8K (4.97 Mile) 160 38 F 2:35-39 34:53.13 7:01/M
30 Renata Jankowska 8K (4.97 Mile) 592 34 F 2:30-34 34:56.80 7:02/M
31 Benjamin Szafarz 2871 21 M 1:20-24 35:10.00 7:05/M
32 Brendan Neligan 8K (4.97 Mile) 953 35 M 3:35-39 35:13.55 7:05/M
33 Adam Czapulonis 8K (4.97 Mile) 288 42 M 3:40-44 35:13.70 7:05/M
34 Jodi Marver 8K (4.97 Mile) 831 25 F 1:25-29 35:52.48 7:13/M
35 Matt Bartling 8K (4.97 Mile) 67 41 M 4:40-44 35:53.86 7:13/M
36 Shota Kokubu 8K (4.97 Mile) 664 12 M 6:10-14 35:55.40 7:14/M
37 Doug Berg 8K (4.97 Mile) 90 63 M 2:60-64 35:57.30 7:14/M
38 Josiah Carlson 8K (4.97 Mile) 200 24 M 2:20-24 35:59.10 7:14/M
39 Lynn Laskiewicz 8K (4.97 Mile) 715 42 F 2:40-44 35:59.48 7:14/M
40 Christopher Dunn 8K (4.97 Mile) 341 41 M 5:40-44 36:04.50 7:15/M
41 Rebecca Cantu 8K (4.97 Mile) 197 29 F 2:25-29 36:10.15 7:17/M
42 Jim Lechowicz 8K (4.97 Mile) 728 42 M 6:40-44 36:26.93 7:20/M
43 Meghan Furno 8K (4.97 Mile) 428 11 F 1:10-14 36:29.00 7:20/M
44 Kim Woodin 8K (4.97 Mile) 2844 42 F 3:40-44 36:35.77 7:22/M
45 Chad Misner 8K (4.97 Mile) 883 46 M 2:45-49 36:44.20 7:23/M
46 Stacy Uden 8K (4.97 Mile) 1420 45 M 3:45-49 36:48.37 7:24/M
47 Joshua Lin 8K (4.97 Mile) 761 11 M 7:10-14 36:54.68 7:25/M
48 Nicole Robinson 8K (4.97 Mile) 1182 39 F 3:35-39 36:58.59 7:26/M
49 Kathy Barlow 8K (4.97 Mile) 57 62 F 1:60-64 37:11.04 7:29/M
50 Scot Easterday 8K (4.97 Mile) 345 42 M 7:40-44 37:14.64 7:29/M
51 Chris Reese 2.62 Mile Run/W 1159 35 M 4:35-39 37:20.18 7:31/M
52 Ricky Bellin 8K (4.97 Mile) 80 33 M 4:30-34 37:25.13 7:32/M
53 Lindsey Grimes 8K (4.97 Mile) 507 36 F 4:35-39 37:36.59 7:34/M
54 Greg Augsburg 2862 31 M 5:30-34 37:41.24 7:35/M
55 Lukas Lechowicz 8K (4.97 Mile) 727 10 M 8:10-14 37:47.94 7:36/M
56 Jeri Muehleise 8K (4.97 Mile) 925 30 F 3:30-34 37:51.36 7:37/M
57 Mick Schieler 8K (4.97 Mile) 1251 12 M 9:10-14 38:04.65 7:40/M
58 Caroline Hempleman 8K (4.97 Mile) 2352 20 F 1:20-24 38:11.28 7:41/M
59 James Kemp 8K (4.97 Mile) 632 29 M 2:25-29 38:13.06 7:41/M
60 Carrie Tomky 8K (4.97 Mile) 1402 39 F 5:35-39 38:13.31 7:41/M
61 Scott Smoron 8K (4.97 Mile) 1326 46 M 4:45-49 38:13.55 7:41/M
62 Trentin Odachowski 8K (4.97 Mile) 997 10 M 10:10-14 38:16.39 7:42/M
63 Tim Quenan 2855 46 M 5:45-49 38:26.74 7:44/M
64 Keith Christian 2.62 Mile Run/W 232 35 M 5:35-39 38:32.72 7:45/M
65 Brian McGoldrick 8K (4.97 Mile) 848 41 M 8:40-44 38:35.64 7:46/M
66 Esme Arias-Kim 8K (4.97 Mile) 37 12 F 2:10-14 38:36.10 7:46/M
67 Karen Miller 8K (4.97 Mile) 881 58 F 1:55-59 38:40.51 7:47/M
68 Sean Davidson 2935 36 M 6:35-39 38:47.16 7:48/M
69 Paul Danko 8K (4.97 Mile) 290 41 M 9:40-44 38:47.80 7:48/M
70 Walt Sterrenberg 8K (4.97 Mile) 1353 62 M 3:60-64 38:49.70 7:49/M
71 Erick Boughton 8K (4.97 Mile) 148 48 M 6:45-49 38:57.74 7:50/M
72 Krista Seidemann 8K (4.97 Mile) 1266 34 F 4:30-34 38:58.94 7:50/M
73 Nicholas Seidemann 8K (4.97 Mile) 1265 38 M 7:35-39 38:59.82 7:51/M
74 Jolanta Binkowski 8K (4.97 Mile) 110 49 F 2:45-49 39:00.90 7:51/M
75 Yuko Kokubu 8K (4.97 Mile) 666 45 F 3:45-49 39:08.34 7:52/M
76 Jessica Reese 2.62 Mile Run/W 1160 34 F 5:30-34 39:19.45 7:55/M
77 John Petermann 2926 40 M 10:40-44 39:22.74 7:55/M
78 Amann Parikh 8K (4.97 Mile) 2811 10 M 11:10-14 39:23.89 7:55/M
79 Giuseppe Commodaro 8K (4.97 Mile) 2338 42 M 11:40-44 39:29.68 7:57/M
80 Paul Anderson 8K (4.97 Mile) 27 36 M 8:35-39 39:49.69 8:01/M
81 Kathy Olcese 8K (4.97 Mile) 1003 54 F 1:50-54 39:59.42 8:03/M
82 Elizabeth McGann 8K (4.97 Mile) 846 34 F 6:30-34 40:15.48 8:06/M
83 Tom Hayes 8K (4.97 Mile) 532 61 M 4:60-64 40:17.23 8:06/M
84 Bryan Howell 8K (4.97 Mile) 558 39 M 9:35-39 40:20.07 8:07/M
85 Caitlyn Murphy 8K (4.97 Mile) 939 25 F 3:25-29 40:21.27 8:07/M
86 Bryden Li 8K (4.97 Mile) 2490 9 M 1: 1- 9 40:27.60 8:08/M
87 Karen Corbett 8K (4.97 Mile) 261 52 F 2:50-54 40:30.58 8:09/M
88 Jeanine Boeche 2.62 Mile Run/W 2434 40 F 4:40-44 40:32.78 8:09/M
89 Harelda Manzanares 8K (4.97 Mile) 813 45 F 4:45-49 40:43.46 8:12/M
90 Guillermo Manzanares 8K (4.97 Mile) 812 55 M 1:55-59 40:44.03 8:12/M
91 Melissa Oberg 8K (4.97 Mile) 989 38 F 6:35-39 40:47.58 8:12/M
92 Dorothy Zielinski 8K (4.97 Mile) 2424 52 F 3:50-54 40:51.39 8:13/M
93 Helene Deangelo 2886 45 F 5:45-49 40:52.99 8:13/M
94 Sarah Rodriguez 8K (4.97 Mile) 1184 26 F 4:25-29 40:59.09 8:15/M
95 Michael Cohen 8K (4.97 Mile) 253 48 M 7:45-49 41:06.43 8:16/M
96 Katherine Berls 8K (4.97 Mile) 94 12 F 3:10-14 41:07.40 8:16/M
97 Eric Berls 8K (4.97 Mile) 91 46 M 8:45-49 41:07.43 8:16/M
98 Erica Cupuro 2.62 Mile Run/W 282 46 F 6:45-49 41:07.88 8:16/M
99 Lauren Kenny 8K (4.97 Mile) 636 33 F 7:30-34 41:13.01 8:18/M
100 Auden Weber 8K (4.97 Mile) 2414 8 M 2: 1- 9 41:18.73 8:19/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kurt Schwartz 8K (4.97 Mile) 1260 53 M 4:50-54 41:21.26 8:19/M
102 William Stark 8K (4.97 Mile) 1343 32 M 6:30-34 41:24.60 8:20/M
103 Adrian Porter 8K (4.97 Mile) 1099 11 M 12:10-14 41:24.88 8:20/M
104 Donna Beckert 8K (4.97 Mile) 75 40 F 5:40-44 41:26.02 8:20/M
105 Anthony Zablocki 2.62 Mile Run/W 2845 14 M 13:10-14 41:37.70 8:22/M
106 Jim Stoel 8K (4.97 Mile) 1354 70 M 1:70-99 41:46.47 8:24/M
107 Sophia Lin 8K (4.97 Mile) 760 9 F 1: 1- 9 41:56.34 8:26/M
108 Sam Gordon 8K (4.97 Mile) 488 18 M 3:15-19 41:56.49 8:26/M
109 Jun Lin 8K (4.97 Mile) 759 40 M 12:40-44 41:56.86 8:26/M
110 Deonna Sekikawa-Klobe 8K (4.97 Mile) 1269 26 F 5:25-29 42:09.80 8:29/M
111 Michael Paul 8K (4.97 Mile) 1053 35 M 10:35-39 42:15.58 8:30/M
112 Arjun Shah 8K (4.97 Mile) 1281 10 M 14:10-14 42:25.08 8:32/M
113 Margie Bucsa 8K (4.97 Mile) 179 62 F 2:60-64 42:25.61 8:32/M
114 Kurt Kowols 8K (4.97 Mile) 673 51 M 5:50-54 42:36.92 8:34/M
115 Tammie Murphy 8K (4.97 Mile) 940 50 F 4:50-54 42:50.95 8:37/M
116 Christine Kujawa 8K (4.97 Mile) 697 50 F 5:50-54 42:54.30 8:38/M
117 Aaron Del Mar 8K (4.97 Mile) 303 39 M 11:35-39 42:54.38 8:38/M
118 Michele Bell 8K (4.97 Mile) 78 47 F 7:45-49 42:55.24 8:38/M
119 Will Schwartz 8K (4.97 Mile) 1261 10 M 15:10-14 42:59.55 8:39/M
120 Dino Bolos 8K (4.97 Mile) 126 44 M 13:40-44 43:03.58 8:40/M
121 Kenneth Bell 8K (4.97 Mile) 77 48 M 9:45-49 43:11.40 8:41/M
122 Laura Lopez 8K (4.97 Mile) 776 39 F 7:35-39 43:13.76 8:42/M
123 Tyler Gersic 8K (4.97 Mile) 463 11 M 16:10-14 43:21.31 8:43/M
124 Thomas Kowols 8K (4.97 Mile) 674 57 M 2:55-59 43:23.43 8:44/M
125 Marisa Nash 2860 39 F 8:35-39 43:25.22 8:44/M
126 Cassy Schieler 8K (4.97 Mile) 1252 9 F 2: 1- 9 43:26.75 8:44/M
127 Mason Price 8K (4.97 Mile) 1118 14 M 17:10-14 43:27.49 8:45/M
128 Henri Potuznik 8K (4.97 Mile) 1109 10 M 18:10-14 43:30.67 8:45/M
129 Janinne Joseph 8K (4.97 Mile) 598 36 F 9:35-39 43:36.23 8:46/M
130 David Nordin 8K (4.97 Mile) 2379 58 M 3:55-59 43:43.13 8:48/M
131 Monica Brouilette 2889 37 F 10:35-39 43:43.24 8:48/M
132 Kim Kopetsky 2.62 Mile Run/W 669 53 F 6:50-54 43:43.86 8:48/M
133 Michelle Krupp 8K (4.97 Mile) 692 11 F 4:10-14 43:45.34 8:48/M
134 Allison Price 8K (4.97 Mile) 1120 11 F 5:10-14 43:45.59 8:48/M
135 Jennifer Dunn 8K (4.97 Mile) 342 41 F 6:40-44 43:54.73 8:50/M
136 Christopher Novak 8K (4.97 Mile) 975 43 M 14:40-44 43:55.76 8:50/M
137 Kento Mizuuchi 8K (4.97 Mile) 894 6 M 3: 1- 9 43:56.14 8:50/M
138 David Taber 8K (4.97 Mile) 2405 50 M 6:50-54 43:57.69 8:51/M
139 Becky Rogers 8K (4.97 Mile) 1187 57 F 2:55-59 44:04.50 8:52/M
140 Timothy Kidd 2.62 Mile Run/W 2480 48 M 10:45-49 44:11.97 8:53/M
141 Nicole Odachowski 8K (4.97 Mile) 998 35 F 11:35-39 44:14.77 8:54/M
142 Devansh Muppalla 8K (4.97 Mile) 934 10 M 19:10-14 44:17.55 8:55/M
143 Jennifer Price 8K (4.97 Mile) 1122 43 F 7:40-44 44:22.66 8:56/M
144 Christine Borgersen 8K (4.97 Mile) 136 41 F 8:40-44 44:33.50 8:58/M
145 Gerick Jayden Valera 8K (4.97 Mile) 1435 15 M 4:15-19 44:36.99 8:58/M
146 Ryan Christophe Libiano 8K (4.97 Mile) 753 15 M 5:15-19 44:39.33 8:59/M
147 Kyle Tullo 2.62 Mile Run/W 218 0 M 2: 0- 0 44:47.11 9:01/M
148 Peter Dudek 8K (4.97 Mile) 339 60 M 5:60-64 44:48.07 9:01/M
149 Catie Clarke 2.62 Mile Run/W 245 12 F 6:10-14 44:50.95 9:01/M
150 Aarav Parikh 8K (4.97 Mile) 2812 10 M 20:10-14 44:55.36 9:02/M
151 Richard Thomas 8K (4.97 Mile) 1394 71 M 2:70-99 45:07.43 9:05/M
152 Heather Cunningham 8K (4.97 Mile) 281 44 F 9:40-44 45:10.54 9:05/M
153 Daniel Bounpaseuth 8K (4.97 Mile) 154 9 M 4: 1- 9 45:18.71 9:07/M
154 Kai Potuznik 8K (4.97 Mile) 1111 12 M 21:10-14 45:33.21 9:10/M
155 Adam Furman 8K (4.97 Mile) 426 40 M 15:40-44 45:35.40 9:10/M
156 Jerry Dattilo 8K (4.97 Mile) 292 64 M 6:60-64 45:37.24 9:11/M
157 Luis Rojas 8K (4.97 Mile) 1194 27 M 3:25-29 45:41.06 9:12/M
158 Callen Migacz 8K (4.97 Mile) 873 28 F 6:25-29 45:43.03 9:12/M
159 Rachel Bonefas 8K (4.97 Mile) 134 16 F 2:15-19 45:48.01 9:13/M
160 Tim Burns 8K (4.97 Mile) 188 40 M 16:40-44 45:55.98 9:14/M
161 Raymond Pasko 8K (4.97 Mile) 1038 38 M 12:35-39 45:57.87 9:15/M
162 Maria Rodriguez Moreno 8K (4.97 Mile) 1186 49 M 11:45-49 46:09.85 9:17/M
163 Yei Moy 2.62 Mile Run/W 919 51 M 7:50-54 46:14.73 9:18/M
164 Melanie Potuznik 8K (4.97 Mile) 1113 47 F 8:45-49 46:14.95 9:18/M
165 Erin Pierce 8K (4.97 Mile) 1076 10 F 7:10-14 46:15.15 9:18/M
166 Megan Lentine 8K (4.97 Mile) 750 38 F 12:35-39 46:27.29 9:21/M
167 Andrea Lenahan 8K (4.97 Mile) 745 45 F 9:45-49 46:36.66 9:23/M
168 Samuel Kang 8K (4.97 Mile) 612 11 M 22:10-14 46:38.93 9:23/M
169 Katelyn Prorok 8K (4.97 Mile) 1127 31 F 8:30-34 46:39.62 9:23/M
170 Kelly Burke 8K (4.97 Mile) 184 38 F 13:35-39 46:45.09 9:24/M
171 Richard Schieler 8K (4.97 Mile) 1250 43 M 17:40-44 46:46.34 9:25/M
172 Evan Swierad 8K (4.97 Mile) 1371 34 M 7:30-34 46:47.58 9:25/M
173 Ryan Carney 8K (4.97 Mile) 201 11 M 23:10-14 46:54.29 9:26/M
174 Jeffrey Landers 8K (4.97 Mile) 708 44 M 18:40-44 46:56.97 9:27/M
175 Carmela Martinez 8K (4.97 Mile) 823 12 F 8:10-14 46:57.98 9:27/M
176 Greg Armamentos 8K (4.97 Mile) 38 54 M 8:50-54 46:58.52 9:27/M
177 Beth Snider 8K (4.97 Mile) 1328 41 F 10:40-44 47:15.90 9:30/M
178 Emily Price 8K (4.97 Mile) 1121 13 F 9:10-14 47:17.02 9:31/M
179 Sara Ring 8K (4.97 Mile) 1171 27 F 7:25-29 47:23.28 9:32/M
180 Monica Morreale 8K (4.97 Mile) 2376 39 F 14:35-39 47:25.18 9:32/M
181 Dennis Chance 2.62 Mile Run/W 217 46 M 12:45-49 47:42.17 9:36/M
182 Mike Gunderson 8K (4.97 Mile) 512 39 M 13:35-39 47:47.20 9:37/M
183 Lauren Kmiecik 8K (4.97 Mile) 2486 41 F 11:40-44 47:59.50 9:39/M
184 Arkadiusz Kaminski 8K (4.97 Mile) 607 39 M 14:35-39 48:07.24 9:41/M
185 Jennifer Wemstrom 8K (4.97 Mile) 2841 47 F 10:45-49 48:17.36 9:43/M
186 Kiley Whalen 8K (4.97 Mile) 2283 11 F 10:10-14 48:17.67 9:43/M
187 Bonnie Panicko 8K (4.97 Mile) 1030 35 F 15:35-39 48:18.43 9:43/M
188 Karl Jackson 2.62 Mile Run/W 2354 45 M 13:45-49 48:25.41 9:45/M
189 Pete Jackson 8K (4.97 Mile) 587 39 M 15:35-39 48:25.84 9:45/M
190 Cesar Rojas 8K (4.97 Mile) 1192 55 M 4:55-59 48:40.02 9:48/M
191 Jennifer Hammer 8K (4.97 Mile) 520 34 F 9:30-34 48:41.31 9:48/M
192 Nora Burns 8K (4.97 Mile) 192 51 F 7:50-54 49:10.59 9:54/M
193 Sarah Koepke 8K (4.97 Mile) 663 38 F 16:35-39 49:10.90 9:54/M
194 Camille Martinez 8K (4.97 Mile) 820 14 F 11:10-14 49:30.74 9:58/M
195 Connie Moy 8K (4.97 Mile) 920 53 F 8:50-54 49:40.70 10:00/M
196 Henry Villasenor 8K (4.97 Mile) 2410 10 M 24:10-14 49:56.56 10:03/M
197 Nicole Escobedo 8K (4.97 Mile) 359 46 F 11:45-49 49:56.72 10:03/M
198 Enrique Villasenor 8K (4.97 Mile) 2412 40 M 19:40-44 49:58.38 10:03/M
199 Sharol Gersic 8K (4.97 Mile) 462 38 F 17:35-39 50:56.86 10:15/M
200 Leah Weiland 8K (4.97 Mile) 2277 32 F 10:30-34 51:00.85 10:16/M
 
Place Name RACE Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Sean Wittmann 8K (4.97 Mile) 2301 18 M 6:15-19 51:00.87 10:16/M
202 Olivia Atkins 8K (4.97 Mile) 44 19 F 3:15-19 51:01.34 10:16/M
203 Diane Shultz 8K (4.97 Mile) 1295 50 M 9:50-54 51:05.50 10:17/M
204 Isamar Bermudez 2.62 Mile Run/W 95 23 F 2:20-24 51:18.49 10:19/M
205 Casey Neu 8K (4.97 Mile) 962 32 F 11:30-34 51:28.91 10:21/M
206 Ryleigh Flaska 8K (4.97 Mile) 403 10 F 12:10-14 51:40.89 10:24/M
207 Darin Flaska 8K (4.97 Mile) 402 39 M 16:35-39 51:42.08 10:24/M
208 Bhaskar Garlapati 8K (4.97 Mile) 440 44 M 20:40-44 51:58.51 10:27/M
209 Sanvi Garlapti 2.62 Mile Run/W 441 10 F 13:10-14 51:58.72 10:27/M
210 Daniel Hase 8K (4.97 Mile) 527 34 M 8:30-34 51:59.88 10:28/M
211 Kevin Nielsen 8K (4.97 Mile) 970 32 M 9:30-34 52:00.10 10:28/M
212 Paul Chartouni 8K (4.97 Mile) 224 46 M 14:45-49 52:23.68 10:32/M
213 Jessica Ghawi 8K (4.97 Mile) 464 27 F 8:25-29 52:23.76 10:32/M
214 Reine Chartouni 8K (4.97 Mile) 223 15 F 4:15-19 52:24.29 10:33/M
215 Adan Lozano 8K (4.97 Mile) 779 32 M 10:30-34 52:54.86 10:39/M
216 Jill Podlin 8K (4.97 Mile) 2817 40 F 12:40-44 52:58.94 10:39/M
217 Katrina Joyce 8K (4.97 Mile) 599 27 F 9:25-29 53:08.36 10:41/M
218 Jose Esparza 8K (4.97 Mile) 363 46 M 15:45-49 54:06.73 10:53/M
219 Simon Polyakov 8K (4.97 Mile) 1095 13 M 25:10-14 54:23.61 10:57/M
220 Kim Koziol 8K (4.97 Mile) 679 34 F 12:30-34 54:41.79 11:00/M
221 Karen Vigeant 8K (4.97 Mile) 2250 61 F 3:60-64 54:41.83 11:00/M
222 Daniella Griffiths 8K (4.97 Mile) 499 42 F 13:40-44 55:21.63 11:08/M
223 Mary Ptak 8K (4.97 Mile) 1129 61 F 4:60-64 55:27.93 11:09/M
224 Alex Nasca 8K (4.97 Mile) 950 24 F 3:20-24 56:11.14 11:18/M
225 James Nelson 8K (4.97 Mile) 961 10 M 26:10-14 56:14.31 11:19/M
226 Corena Boyd 8K (4.97 Mile) 155 51 F 9:50-54 56:33.83 11:23/M
227 Sophia Lin 2.62 Mile Run/W 763 6 F 3: 1- 9 56:43.49 11:25/M
228 Melissa Ramos 8K (4.97 Mile) 1145 29 F 10:25-29 56:48.30 11:26/M
229 Landon Descourouez 8K (4.97 Mile) 314 11 F 14:10-14 57:08.21 11:30/M
230 Miki Webb 8K (4.97 Mile) 2273 41 F 14:40-44 57:08.68 11:30/M
231 Michael Hogan 8K (4.97 Mile) 550 72 M 3:70-99 57:39.25 11:36/M
232 Shawna Hoots 8K (4.97 Mile) 554 28 F 11:25-29 58:11.07 11:42/M
233 Heather Klikas 8K (4.97 Mile) 657 37 F 18:35-39 58:13.00 11:43/M
234 Nicole Perso 8K (4.97 Mile) 1066 36 F 19:35-39 58:13.53 11:43/M
235 Alison Berg 8K (4.97 Mile) 2334 42 F 15:40-44 58:16.24 11:43/M
236 Elizabeth Stejskal 8K (4.97 Mile) 1350 47 F 12:45-49 58:22.88 11:45/M
237 Terrence Clinton 8K (4.97 Mile) 250 64 M 7:60-64 59:46.21 12:02/M
238 Ritej Talluri 2.62 Mile Run/W 1381 11 M 27:10-14 1:00:54.56 12:15/M
239 Becky Griffone 8K (4.97 Mile) 501 35 F 20:35-39 1:03:23.20 12:45/M
240 Jonathan Michael 2.62 Mile Run/W 871 41 M 21:40-44 1:05:17.40 13:08/M
241 Lucas Michael 2.62 Mile Run/W 872 6 M 5: 1- 9 1:05:20.09 13:09/M
242 Daniel Descourouez 8K (4.97 Mile) 313 46 M 16:45-49 1:06:49.07 13:27/M
243 Cheryl Gregory 8K (4.97 Mile) 497 42 F 16:40-44 1:19:23.57 15:58/M