Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                10th Annual Pine School Invitational - 10/15/2016                
                                 The Pine Scool                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC BOYS MS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Powers, Michael              St. Joseph C          12:02.13    1             
  2 Cope, Caleb                  Imagine Scho          12:55.22    2             
  3 Herndon, Caleb               Master's Academy      13:31.36                  
  4 Miller, Zack                 Imagine Scho          13:37.87    3             
  5 Hall, Stephen                Rosarian Academy      13:38.08    4             
  6 Weller, Stephen              The Pine School       13:39.11    5             
  7 Beecher, Matthew             St. Joseph C          14:19.75    6             
  8 Markulics, Dylan             The Pine School       14:23.57    7             
  9 Skelly, Aiden                The Pine School       14:24.13    8             
 10 Trax, Tristen                Imagine Scho          14:29.73    9             
 11 DeLuke, Peter                Imagine Scho          15:00.76   10             
 12 Cope, Gabe                   Imagine Scho          15:01.78   11             
 13 Duncker, Teddy               Rosarian Academy      15:02.01   12             
 14 Johnston, Reece              Imagine Scho          15:07.97   13             
 15 Novelli, Vincent             Imagine Scho          15:11.62                  
 16 Brockman, Colten             The Weiss School      15:27.13   14             
 17 Eissa, Nabil                 The Weiss School      15:49.17   15             
 18 Cline, Jack                  Imagine Scho          16:15.09                  
 19 Duran, Finn                  Rosarian Academy      16:26.16   16             
 20 Snyder, Brandon              The Weiss School      16:48.41   17             
 21 Molina, Johnny               Rosarian Academy      17:08.26   18             
 22 Trax, Simon                  Imagine Scho          17:29.13                  
 23 Petrizzi, Alex               Master's Academy      17:34.07                  
 24 Conlon, Michael              St. Joseph C          17:36.77   19             
 25 Flynn, James                 Rosarian Academy      17:55.82   20             
 26 Ruocco, Chris                St. Joseph C          17:58.59   21             
 27 Vargas, Robby                Rosarian Academy      18:11.89   22             
 28 MacArthur, Brock             The Pine School       18:52.71   23             
 29 Torchia, Grant               The Pine School       19:16.77   24             
 30 Thompson, Teddy              The Pine School       19:47.22   25             
 31 Beecher, Diego               St. Joseph C          20:16.95   26             
 32 Eissa, Ziad                  The Weiss School      20:54.35   27             
 33 Giordano, Marcus             The Pine School       22:41.09                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Imagine School of South V    24    2    3    9   10   11   13               
      Total Time:    56:03.58                                                    
         Average:    14:00.90                                                    
   2 The Pine School              43    5    7    8   23   24   25               
      Total Time:  1:01:19.52                                                    
         Average:    15:19.88                                                    
   3 St. Joseph Catholic Schoo    47    1    6   19   21   26                    
      Total Time:  1:01:57.24                                                    
         Average:    15:29.31                                                    
   4 Rosarian Academy             50    4   12   16   18   20   22               
      Total Time:  1:02:14.51                                                    
         Average:    15:33.63                                                    
   5 The Weiss School             73   14   15   17   27                         
      Total Time:  1:08:59.06                                                    
         Average:    17:14.77