Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2017 09:25 PM
                          Bulldog Showdown - 4/7/2017                          
                            South Fork High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruz, Morena                 FP Central             12.82      13.26   5  10   
  2 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central             13.67      13.31   4   8   
  3 Garcia, Sailah               FP Central             12.85      13.41   5   6   
  4 Duperat, Kendarly            South Fork H           13.42      13.49   5   5   
  5 Frierson, Jar'Necia          Lincoln Park           13.65      13.55   5   4   
  6 Louissaint, Beverly          Treasure Coa           14.15      13.85   3   3   
  7 Jackson, Julia               Sebastian Ri           13.20      13.85   5   2   
  8 Jules, Cecilia               FP West                13.67      13.93   4   1   
  9 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc           13.58      13.99   5 
 10 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count           13.98      14.16   4 
 11 Carpenter, Camille           Lincoln Park           13.75      14.18   4 
 12 Maglorie, Briana             Treasure Coa           14.01      14.25   4 
 13 Mareus, Bianca               Sebastian Ri           14.32      14.27   3 
 14 Mejias, Brooke               Martin Count           14.11      14.34   4 
 15 Jerger, Kayla                Lincoln Park           14.26      14.36   3 
 16 Hunt, Zion                   Lincoln Park           14.23      14.68   3 
 17 Martino, Nahikah             FP West                           14.70   1 
 18 Kuehn, Emily                 Jensen Beach           14.27      14.75   3 
 19 Magloire, Bianca             Treasure Coa           14.43      14.89   3 
 20 Montoya, Gabriella           South Fork H           14.72      14.96   2 
 21 Klym, Katie                  Martin Count           14.57      15.12   2 
 22 Calla, April                 Martin Count           15.51      15.20   1 
 23 Diaz, Victoria               Port St. Luc           15.07      15.49   2 
 24 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach           15.05      15.59   2 
 25 Coke, Nikia                  Treasure Coa           14.91      15.96   2 
 26 Fyke, Amy                    Berean Chris           15.54      16.32   1 
 27 Matthews, Keiona             Sebastian Ri           16.88      17.22   1 
 28 Correa, Raquel               Sebastian Ri           18.76      18.48   1 
 -- Jerome, Beina                FP West                13.48         NT   5 
 -- Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H           11.94         NT   5 
 -- Rene, Mikeline               FP Central             13.79         NT   4 
 -- Azar, Alexis                 St. Lucie We           15.19         NT   1 
 -- Lanoix, Ket                  FP West                14.16         NT   3 
 -- Tisdale, Alyssa              St. Lucie We           15.13         NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tommie, Keyhara              FP Central             26.12      26.30   6  10   
  2 Garcia, Sailah               FP Central             26.89      27.42   6   8   
  3 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa           26.27      27.66   6   6   
  4 Cruz, Morena                 FP Central             26.62      27.78   6   5   
  5 Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H           28.56      27.91   5   4   
  6 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park           27.69      27.98   6   3   
  7 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc           27.98      28.00   5   2   
  8 Murrey, Ramera               FP West                27.59      28.21   6   1   
  9 Williams, Taylor             Vero Beach H           28.41      28.39   5 
 10 Hill, Destiny                FP Central             27.29      28.72   6 
 11 Jackson, Julia               Sebastian Ri           28.00      28.75   5 
 12 Maglorie, Briana             Treasure Coa           29.19      28.99   4 
 13 Mungin, Zacharia             Jensen Beach           28.69      29.00   5 
 14 scott, Amothyst              FP West                30.20      29.22   3 
 15 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H           28.96      29.28   5 
 16 Vega, Alexa                  Lincoln Park           29.80      29.35   4 
 17 Hunter, Sumauria             Lincoln Park           29.68      29.39   4 
 18 Wright, Chloe                Lincoln Park           29.69      29.40   4 
 19 Jules, Cecilia               FP West                           29.50   1 
 20 Dolce, Belinda               Vero Beach H           29.48      29.57   4 
 21 Bell, Aliyah                 Vero Beach H           28.44      29.85   5 
 22 Mareus, Bianca               Sebastian Ri           30.82      29.86   3 
 23 Magloire, Bianca             Treasure Coa           29.96      30.12   3 
 24 Ferguson, Catherine          Berean Chris           31.61      30.28   3 
 25 LeTolbert, Isis              Vero Beach H           29.54      30.41   4 
 26 Klym, Katie                  Martin Count           30.36      30.54   3 
 27 Francis, Jhaiyden            Port St. Luc           30.61      30.76   3 
 28 Scott, Jordan                Jensen Beach           29.40      30.76   4 
 29 Von Holten, Emma             South Fork H           29.04      30.87   5 
 30 Diaz, Victoria               Port St. Luc                      31.81   1 
 31 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach           32.36      32.02   2 
 32 Sweeney, Meghan              Martin Count           32.32      33.46   3 
 33 Horn, Allyson                Martin Count           35.11      34.71   1 
 34 Fyke, Amy                    Berean Chris           33.25      35.20   2 
 -- Colley, Ciara                Martin Count           32.36         NT   2 
 -- Jerome, Beina                FP West                27.95         NT   6 
 -- Kuehn, Emily                 Jensen Beach           29.30         NT   4 
 -- Mogavero, Samantha           South Fork H           32.67         NT   2 
 -- Azar, Alexis                 St. Lucie We           32.65         NT   2 
 -- James, Alanna                Sebastian Ri           36.57         NT   1 
 -- Coke, Nikia                  Treasure Coa           33.90         NT   2 
 -- Tisdale, Alyssa              St. Lucie We           32.13         NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tommie, Keyhara              FP Central             58.20      59.98   4  10   
  2 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa         1:01.23    1:00.49   4   8   
  3 Augustin, Alysa              FP Central           1:03.66    1:01.72   4   6   
  4 Guantes, Nastassia           Lincoln Park         1:02.62    1:02.09   4   5   
  5 Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H         1:04.67    1:03.44   3   4   
  6 Murrey, Ramera               FP West              1:01.77    1:04.64   4   3   
  7 Jackson, Julia               Sebastian Ri         1:04.00    1:04.99   4   2   
  8 Wiley, Jamya                 Lincoln Park         1:04.10    1:06.11   4   1   
  9 Turgeon, Kiara               Jensen Beach         1:04.42    1:06.31   4 
 10 Lee, Micah                   Lincoln Park         1:05.63    1:06.46   3 
 11 Von Holten, Emma             South Fork H         1:06.50    1:08.29   3 
 12 Francis, Jhaiyden            Port St. Luc         1:10.65    1:08.66   3 
 13 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork H         1:06.94    1:08.68   3 
 14 Scott, Jordan                Jensen Beach         1:11.25    1:09.69   2 
 15 Jolivert, Debrora            FP Central           1:16.06    1:09.74   1 
 16 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coa         1:12.36    1:10.88   2 
 17 Calla, April                 Martin Count         1:22.19    1:12.19   1 
 18 Bell, Aliyah                 Vero Beach H         1:11.81    1:12.59   2 
 19 Belizaire, Thamara           FP Central           1:09.75    1:13.57   3 
 20 Hightower, Danielle          Treasure Coa         1:18.40    1:14.28   1 
 21 Maglorie, Briana             Treasure Coa         1:10.99    1:17.09   3 
 22 Thompson, Cynthia            FP West              1:12.43    1:20.22   2 
 23 Lourens, Adrienne            Martin Count         1:12.65    1:21.68   2 
 24 Sweeney, Meghan              Martin Count         1:14.70    1:23.43   2 
 -- Williams, Taylor             Vero Beach H                         NT   1 
 -- York, Heather                Martin Count         1:19.65         NT   1 
 -- Anderson, Jeanette           Port St. Luc         1:13.13         NT   2 
 -- Lopez, Alyssa                Lincoln Park         1:05.37         NT   3 
 -- Azar, Alexis                 St. Lucie We         1:15.59         NT   2 
 -- Tisdale, Alyssa              St. Lucie We         1:16.84         NT   1 
 -- James, Alanna                Sebastian Ri         1:32.19         NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCann, Christen             Lincoln Park         2:25.42    2:22.49   2  10   
  2 Golliher, Ciara              Sebastian Ri         2:25.39    2:27.38   2   8   
  3 Barber, Courtney             The Pine Sch         2:24.46    2:28.41   2   6   
  4 Strauss, Alana               Jensen Beach         2:28.24    2:29.35   2   5   
  5 Munao, Kyana                 St. Lucie We         2:29.97    2:31.80   2   4   
  6 Woodall, Rylee               Vero Beach H         2:43.47    2:33.17   2   3   
  7 Ortiz, Joyce                 Sebastian Ri         2:33.46    2:44.00   2   2   
  8 Melnicoff, Taylor            Lincoln Park         2:40.68    2:44.18   2   1   
  9 Pettway, Brittni             Port St. Luc         2:52.47    2:44.24   1 
 10 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park         2:43.58    2:45.33   2 
 11 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork H         2:39.61    2:45.68   2 
 12 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count         2:49.41    2:47.21   2 
 13 Lampkin, Keshawn             Sebastian Ri         2:37.96    2:47.26   2 
 14 Barajas, Stephanie           Lincoln Park         2:45.57    2:48.78   2 
 15 Towle, Sydney                South Fork H         2:55.64    2:51.64   1 
 16 Rothermal, Jordan            Martin Count                    2:56.80   1 
 17 Bowman, Deanna               Treasure Coa         3:02.97    3:02.50   1 
 18 Peraza, Rebekah              Treasure Coa                    3:09.10   1 
 19 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count         2:50.72    3:10.37   1 
 20 Lama, Nicole                 FP Central           3:26.43    3:11.07   1 
 21 Nugent, Ashley               Jensen Beach         3:19.07    3:14.99   1 
 22 Ferguson, Catherine          Berean Chris         2:46.98    3:17.32   2 
 23 Jolivert, Debrora            FP Central                      3:23.53   1 
 24 Ambrocio-Vasquez, Prisci     South Fork H         3:23.39    3:25.99   1 
 -- Rene, Mikeline               FP Central           2:48.07         NT   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golliher, Ciara              Sebastian Ri         5:19.53    5:32.32   10   
  2 Barber, Courtney             The Pine Sch         5:27.26    5:43.40    8   
  3 Wynne, Katrina               South Fork H         5:34.95    5:43.54    6   
  4 Martin, Hannah               South Fork H         5:49.61    5:48.63    5   
  5 Munao, Kyana                 St. Lucie We         5:40.56    5:48.84    4   
  6 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park         5:53.15    5:50.58    3   
  7 Spellman, Erin               The Pine Sch         5:53.52    6:01.66    2   
  8 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach         5:52.09    6:06.29    1   
  9 Gearhart, Paige              South Fork H         5:53.49    6:08.14  
 10 Ortiz, Joyce                 Sebastian Ri         6:18.18    6:20.03  
 11 Sturgill, Ashlyn             South Fork H         6:18.14    6:28.19  
 12 Bozzo, Annie                 Treasure Coa         6:37.21    6:47.01  
 13 Smith, Rhiannon              Lincoln Park         6:42.91    6:49.19  
 14 Nugent, Ashley               Jensen Beach         7:20.13    6:57.61  
 15 Guantes, Adrianna            Lincoln Park         7:17.88    7:08.15  
 16 Sleight, Amanda              Port St. Luc         7:50.29    7:24.88  
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel             St. Lucie We                    7:34.66  
 18 Mullins, Riley               Lincoln Park         6:59.95    7:40.14  
 19 Sidonis, Gwendolyn           Jensen Beach         7:45.25    7:40.46  
 20 Williams, Aneesha            FP Central           7:49.79    7:45.99  
 21 Cruz, Paola                  FP Central           7:42.37    8:12.46  
 22 Swanson, Annalise            FP Central           7:38.93    8:15.54  
 23 Ortiz, Rut                   FP Central           7:08.97    8:19.07  
 -- Rogers, Gianna               Sebastian Ri         5:54.37         NT  
 -- Conklin, Kaitlyn             Sebastian Ri                         NT  
 -- Dessalines, Jahanny          St. Lucie We         6:51.30         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spellman, Erin               The Pine Sch        12:27.42   12:24.83   10   
  2 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park        12:25.64   12:49.12    8   
  3 Wynne, Katrina               South Fork H        12:38.71   12:58.87    6   
  4 Martin, Hannah               South Fork H        12:38.65   12:59.77    5   
  5 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach        13:43.36   13:25.56    4   
  6 Peitersen, Kellie            Jensen Beach        14:04.54   13:25.87    3   
  7 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri                   14:16.04    2   
  8 Sturgill, Ashlyn             South Fork H        13:55.95   14:27.44    1   
  9 Smith, Rhiannon              Lincoln Park        14:48.73   14:52.10  
 10 Lampkin, Keshawn             Sebastian Ri        16:19.30   16:34.49  
 11 Sidonis, Gwendolyn           Jensen Beach        16:11.13   16:59.09  
 -- Swanson, Annalise            FP Central          16:23.66         NT  
 -- Williams, Aneesha            FP Central                           NT  
 -- Escalera, Yuriana            FP Central                           NT  
 -- Ortiz, Rut                   FP Central          15:09.26         NT  
 -- Rogers, Gianna               Sebastian Ri        13:13.17         NT  
 -- Sleight, Amanda              Port St. Luc                         NT  
 -- Kirkland, Amy                South Fork H        14:13.81         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Romero, Annelise             The Pine Sch           17.00      17.03   3  10   
  2 Taylor, Tacora               FP Central             16.66      17.11   3   8   
  3 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H           18.75      18.62   3   6   
  4 King, Haley                  Sebastian Ri           20.21      19.60   2   5   
  5 Coolidge, Melissa            The Pine Sch           19.27      19.68   3   4   
  6 Harrison, Shatayia           Port St. Luc           19.31      19.82   2   3   
  7 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count           19.00      19.93   3   2   
  8 Toussaint, Cleona            FP Central             19.42      20.12   2   1   
  9 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H           18.75      20.54   3 
 10 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri           20.85      20.73   1 
 11 Maks, Samantha               Vero Beach H           20.47      20.78   2 
 12 Owens, Dayia                 FP West                22.35      21.37   1 
 13 Tores, Tamira                FP Central             22.41      22.76   1 
 14 Hodges, Keziah               FP West                18.65      22.94   3 
 15 Lifhred, Lashonda            FP West                           31.01   1 
 15 Harris, Christine            Port St. Luc           22.84      31.01   1 
 -- Walker, Alison               The Pine Sch           20.40         NT   2 
 -- Hayes, Iyana                 Sebastian Ri           21.48         NT   1 
 -- Colon, Edymar                FP Central             20.03         NT   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Romero, Annelise             The Pine Sch           47.92      49.48   3  10   
  2 Taylor, Tacora               FP Central             48.42      50.12   3   8   
  3 Hurtado, Ashley              Sebastian Ri           50.65      52.10   3   6   
  4 Fucigna, Isabella            The Pine Sch           51.99      52.60   3   5   
  5 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H           53.95      55.05   3   4   
  6 Hodges, Keziah               FP West                53.03      55.72   3   3   
  7 Harrison, Shatayia           Port St. Luc           57.93      56.02   2   2   
  8 Gearhart, Paige              South Fork H           57.47      56.13   2   1   
  9 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri           56.45      56.16   2 
 10 Owens, Dayia                 FP West                54.19      57.22   3 
 11 Maks, Samantha               Vero Beach H           55.07      57.96   3 
 12 Toussaint, Cleona            FP Central             58.54      59.81   2 
 13 Harris, Christine            Port St. Luc         1:05.50    1:01.53   1 
 14 Mogavero, Samantha           South Fork H         1:06.00    1:04.49   1 
 15 Tores, Tamira                FP Central           1:07.53    1:04.85   1 
 16 Pratt, Olivia                South Fork H         1:10.45    1:12.94   1 
 17 Lifhred, Lashonda            FP West              1:16.65    1:13.60   1 
 -- Coolidge, Melissa            The Pine Sch           58.12         NT   2 
 -- Walker, Alison               The Pine Sch           59.43         NT   2 
 -- Anderson, Trinty             FP West              1:12.72         NT   1 
 -- York, Heather                Martin Count         1:04.25         NT   1 
 -- Colon, Edymar                FP Central           1:00.77         NT   1 
 -- King, Haley                  Sebastian Ri           57.62         NT   2 
 -- Hayes, Iyana                 Sebastian Ri           56.23         NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         50.03      50.10   10   
     1) Augustin, Alysa                 2) Cruz, Morena                   
     3) Garcia, Sailah                  4) Taylor, Tacora                 
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        52.60      52.77    8   
     1) Carpenter, Camille              2) Clark, Amber                   
     3) Frierson, Jar'Necia             4) Hunt, Zion                     
  3 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                55.86      56.59    6   
     1) Kuehn, Emily                    2) Mungin, Zacharia               
     3) Quinn, Mackenzie                4) Scott, Jordan                  
  4 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        52.68      56.62    5   
     1) Jerome, Beina                   2) Jules, Cecilia                 
     3) Martino, Nahikah                4) scott, Amothyst                
  5 South Fork HS  'A'                                  57.00      57.41    4   
     1) Mogavero, Samantha              2) Montoya, Gabriella             
     3) Sokol, Giovanna                 4) Von Holten, Emma               
  6 Martin County HS  'A'                               54.25    1:00.07    3   
     1) Calla, April                    2) Horn, Allyson                  
     3) Klym, Katie                     4) Menninger, Alexis              
 -- Sebastian River HS  'A'                             54.32         NT  
     1) Hurtado, Ashley                 2) King, Haley                    
     3) Bellany, Jalea                  4) Mareus, Bianca                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                       4:10.85    4:07.37   10   
     1) Augustin, Alysa                 2) Cruz, Morena                   
     3) Garcia, Sailah                  4) Taylor, Tacora                 
  2 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                      4:10.86    4:10.61    8   
     1) Guantes, Nastassia              2) Lee, Micah                     
     3) McCann, Christen                4) Wiley, Jamya                   
  3 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                              4:26.82    4:31.49    6   
     1) Kuehn, Emily                    2) Mungin, Zacharia               
     3) Strauss, Alana                  4) Turgeon, Kiara                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Fork HS  'A'                               10:43.63   10:42.85   10   
     1) Gearhart, Paige                 2) Kornilov, Alexia               
     3) Martin, Hannah                  4) Sturgill, Ashlyn               
  2 Sebastian River HS  'A'                          10:31.83   10:48.87    8   
     1) Conklin, Kerri                  2) Golliher, Ciara                
     3) Lampkin, Keshawn                4) Ortiz, Joyce                   
  3 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                             11:02.70   10:58.05    6   
     1) Engle, Gabriella                2) Peitersen, Kellie              
     3) Strauss, Alana                  4) Turgeon, Kiara                 
  4 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                     10:01.89   11:13.36    5   
     1) Atandi, Eliza                   2) Barajas, Stephanie             
     3) Melnicoff, Taylor               4) Wiley, Jamya                   
  5 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                                12:56.13    4   
     1) Anderson, Trinty                2) Lifhred, Lashonda              
     3) Murrey, Ramera                  4) Owens, Dayia                   
 -- Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                      11:24.20         NT  
     1) Williams, Aneesha               2) Belizaire, Thamara             
     3) Jolivert, Debrora               4) Rene, Mikeline                 
 -- Martin County HS  'A'                            11:40.34         NT  
     1) Diez, Ellen                     2) Menninger, Alexis              
     3) Radcliff, Kate                  4) Rothermal, Jordan              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golliher, Ciara              Sebastian Ri           1.63m      1.47m   10   
  2 Duperat, Kendarly            South Fork H           1.42m      1.42m    8   
  3 Toussaint, Cleona            FP Central             1.42m     J1.42m    6   
  4 Carbonell, Yoharis           Sebastian Ri           1.27m      1.27m    5   
 -- Martin, Hannah               South Fork H                         NH  
 -- McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count           1.22m         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H           3.20m      3.05m   10   
  2 Fucigna, Isabella            The Pine Sch           3.05m      2.90m    8   
  3 Von Holten, Emma             South Fork H           3.05m     J2.90m    6   
  4 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri           2.30m      2.29m    5   
  5 Strauss, Evie                Jensen Beach           2.00m     J2.29m    4   
  6 Nunnelee, Catherine          Jensen Beach                      2.13m    3   
  7 Gearhart, Paige              South Fork H           2.30m      1.98m    2   
  8 Smith, Nicole                Sebastian Ri           2.64m     J1.98m    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H           4.41m      4.70m   10   
  2 Romero, Annelise             The Pine Sch           4.92m     J4.70m    8   
  3 Maglorie, Briana             Treasure Coa           4.96m      4.68m    6   
  4 Frierson, Jar'Necia          Lincoln Park           4.70m      4.59m    5   
  5 Johnson, Alexandria          FP Central                        4.55m    4   
  6 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri           4.27m      4.45m    3   
  7 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork H           4.39m      4.40m    2   
  8 Hurtado, Ashley              Sebastian Ri           4.40m      4.39m    1   
  9 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park           4.40m      4.30m  
 10 scott, Amothyst              FP West                           4.07m  
 11 Coolidge, Melissa            The Pine Sch           4.09m      3.99m  
 12 Bellany, Jalea               Sebastian Ri           4.18m      3.95m  
 13 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count           4.10m      3.94m  
 14 Magloire, Bianca             Treasure Coa           4.42m      3.70m  
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel             St. Lucie We                      3.46m  
 16 Lifhred, Lashonda            FP West                3.90m      3.40m  
 -- Anderson, Trinty             FP West                3.66m       FOUL  
 -- Dolce, Belinda               Vero Beach H           4.53m       FOUL  
 -- Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H                       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H          10.30m     10.03m   10   
  2 Williams, Shikinah           Lincoln Park          10.76m      9.98m    8   
  3 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H           9.80m      9.83m    6   
  4 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri           9.43m      9.48m    5   
  5 Williams, Taylor             Vero Beach H                      9.41m    4   
  6 LeTolbert, Isis              Vero Beach H           9.25m      9.39m    3   
  7 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count           8.52m      9.00m    2   
  8 Frierson, Jar'Necia          Lincoln Park           8.99m      8.96m    1   
  9 Bellany, Jalea               Sebastian Ri           8.76m      8.34m  
 10 Mungin, Zacharia             Jensen Beach           9.15m      8.06m  
 11 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count           9.22m      8.05m  
 12 Santos, Lia                  Lincoln Park           8.20m      8.04m  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phinizee, Amiya              Sebastian Ri          10.06m      9.78m   10   
  2 Scott, Alexys                Sebastian Ri           9.15m      9.56m    8   
  3 Williams, Mya                Treasure Coa                      9.23m    6   
  4 Duperat, Kendarly            South Fork H           9.96m      9.19m    5   
  5 Patterson, Ajah              Sebastian Ri           9.63m      9.17m    4   
  6 Brown, Kylie                 South Fork H           8.97m      9.08m    3   
  7 Douglas, Mariah              Port St. Luc           8.59m      8.74m    2   
  8 Nathaniel, Jazzmin           Sebastian Ri           8.66m      8.55m    1   
  9 Cadet, Judy                  Port St. Luc           8.89m      8.41m  
 10 Uible, Maddy                 The Pine Sch           8.88m      8.23m  
 11 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park           8.65m      8.14m  
 12 Erickson, Madison            Martin Count           7.47m      7.68m  
 13 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park           8.19m      7.64m  
 14 Walden, Jenna                Port St. Luc           8.18m      7.55m  
 15 Mack, Te'jah                 FP West                9.18m      7.47m  
 16 Cosola, Kaylee               South Fork H           6.54m      6.61m  
 17 Branch, Isabella             Martin Count           6.78m      6.31m  
 18 Perez, Melanie               Treasure Coa           6.15m      5.91m  
 19 Campbell, Danielle           Treasure Coa           6.08m      5.10m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellany, Jalea               Sebastian Ri          22.50m     28.60m   10   
  2 Carbonell, Yoharis           Sebastian Ri          31.80m     27.05m    8   
  3 Brown, Kylie                 South Fork H          27.88m     25.42m    6   
  4 Uible, Maddy                 The Pine Sch          23.14m     20.18m    5   
  5 Erickson, Madison            Martin Count          19.89m     20.13m    4   
  6 Walden, Jenna                Port St. Luc          23.77m     20.05m    3   
  7 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park          21.18m     19.90m    2   
  8 Cosola, Kaylee               South Fork H          19.53m     18.48m    1   
  9 Rainy, Jada                  Sebastian Ri          17.46m     18.27m  
 10 Branch, Isabella             Martin Count          15.14m     18.00m  
 11 Williams, Mya                Treasure Coa                     17.65m  
 12 Douglas, Mariah              Port St. Luc          16.59m     16.28m  
 13 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park          16.78m     14.80m  
 14 Perez, Melanie               Treasure Coa          15.52m     13.02m  
 15 Campbell, Danielle           Treasure Coa                      8.40m  
 -- Scott, Alexys                Sebastian Ri          27.03m         ND  
 -- Duperat, Kendarly            South Fork H          24.65m         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Layne, Raheem                Sebastian Ri           10.85      11.09   7  10   
  2 Chaney, Donald               Belen Jesuit           11.16      11.23   7   8   
  3 Louis, Donarson              FP West                11.52      11.26   6   6   
  4 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri           11.32      11.29   7   5   
  5 Gholston, Keyonta            FP West                11.40      11.40   7   4   
  6 Knight, Furious              FP West                11.40      11.42   6   3   
  7 Hawkins, William             South Fork H           11.16      11.56   7   2   
  8 Montrois, Kasey              Berean Chris           11.59      11.57   6   1   
  9 Lowery, Keyon                Jensen Beach                      11.74   1 
 10 Bailey, Julius               Port St. Luc           11.49      11.74   6 
 11 Burgess, Jaquan              FP Central             11.85      11.83   5 
 12 Toro, Alejandro              Jensen Beach           11.71      11.88   5 
 13 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           11.49      11.90   6 
 14 Gayle, Calvin                Treasure Coa           11.87      11.91   5 
 15 Lampley, Zion                FP Central             12.09      11.92   4 
 16 Williams JR, Eric            St. Lucie We           12.13      11.96   4 
 17 Louima, Rodney               Treasure Coa           11.82      11.98   5 
 18 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H           11.60      12.00   6 
 19 Jenty, Jonathon              FP Central                        12.01   1 
 20 Tomlinson, Javian            Sebastian Ri           12.04      12.08   4 
 21 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We           11.64      12.11   6 
 22 Hall, Kaiden                 Vero Beach H                      12.12   1 
 23 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count           11.85      12.22   5 
 24 Pierre-Louis, Arthur         FP Central                        12.23   2 
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aarons         Port St. Luc           12.21      12.24   3 
 26 Primus-Winston, Bryan        Sebastian Ri                      12.27   1 
 27 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count           11.94      12.32   4 
 28 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H           12.38      12.34   3 
 29 Christie, James              Treasure Coa                      12.36   2 
 30 Brown, Kemar                 Treasure Coa           12.46      12.43   3 
 31 Todywala, Stefan             Belen Jesuit           12.01      12.63   4 
 32 Deleon, Tayreis              Martin Count           12.43      12.63   3 
 33 Barthelemy, Robert           Berean Chris           12.59      12.71   2 
 34 Jean-Charles, DeShaune       Lincoln Park                      12.75   1 
 35 Henry, Cameron               Vero Beach H                      12.85   1 
 36 Adhemar, Jocelyn             Jensen Beach           12.57      12.88   2 
 37 Christian, Tyler             Berean Chris           12.29      12.94   3 
 38 McFarland, Jay               Port St. Luc           12.90      13.10   2 
 -- Dixon, Akeem                 Vero Beach H           11.13         NT   7 
 -- Gray, Coy                    FP West                12.16         NT   4 
 -- Aguero, Francisco            Belen Jesuit           12.20         NT   4 
 -- Shipley, Brenden             Berean Chris           11.57         NT   6 
 -- Stephenson, John             Lincoln Park           13.18         NT   2 
 -- Redic, Ben                   Port St. Luc           12.33         NT   3 
 -- Class-Banks, Kyle            Martin Count           11.28         NT   7 
 -- Sherwood, Jamien             Jensen Beach           11.36         NT   7 
 -- Reid, David                  St. Lucie We           11.64         NT   5 
 -- DeFalco, Dominick            Lincoln Park           11.83         NT   5 
 -- Sloan, Joshua                Belen Jesuit           11.75         FS   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Layne, Raheem                Sebastian Ri           21.96      22.25   6  10   
  2 Louis, Donarson              FP West                22.79      22.86   6   8   
  3 Scott, Jeremiah              FP West                22.89      22.98   6   6   
  4 Hawkins, William             South Fork H           22.71      23.13   6   5   
  5 Gholston, Keyonta            FP West                22.91      23.15   6   4   
  6 Salmon, Rasheed              Port St. Luc           23.17      23.16   6   3   
  7 Chaney, Donald               Belen Jesuit           23.03      23.17   6   2   
  8 Burgess, Jaquan              FP Central             23.27      23.28   5   1   
  9 Montrois, Kasey              Berean Chris           23.65      23.62   5 
 10 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           23.40      23.68   5 
 11 Jean-Juste, Johnny           Vero Beach H           25.32      23.69   2 
 12 Bryant, Jonathan             Vero Beach H           24.41      23.92   4 
 13 Toro, Alejandro              Jensen Beach           23.86      24.01   5 
 14 Sanders, Darious             Sebastian Ri           24.02      24.06   4 
 15 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H           23.63      24.13   5 
 16 Manning, Cody                Vero Beach H           24.51      24.35   4 
 17 Reid, David                  St. Lucie We           24.03      24.50   4 
 18 Gayle, Calvin                Treasure Coa           24.80      24.52   3 
 19 Williams JR, Eric            St. Lucie We           24.56      24.62   3 
 20 Stein, Elijah                South Fork H           25.28      24.68   3 
 21 Pierre, Lipheteson           FP Central             23.88      24.74   5 
 22 Padilla, Steven              FP Central             25.16      24.76   3 
 23 McGriff, Zak                 Vero Beach H           25.56      24.91   2 
 24 George, Daelon               Treasure Coa                      24.97   1 
 25 Paul, Revendy                FP Central             23.19      24.98   5 
 26 Tomlinson, Javian            Sebastian Ri           24.54      25.04   4 
 27 Watson, Brandon              Treasure Coa                      25.08   1 
 28 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We           23.64      25.12   5 
 29 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count           24.14      25.15   4 
 30 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc           25.73      25.35   2 
 31 Todywala, Stefan             Belen Jesuit           24.98      25.44   3 
 32 Brown, Kemar                 Treasure Coa           26.72      25.47   2 
 33 Sanders, Deric               Jensen Beach           27.02      25.72   2 
 34 Francilus, Kersten           Berean Chris           28.43      25.79   1 
 35 Becerra, Manuel              Belen Jesuit           25.19      25.94   3 
 36 Adhemar, Jocelyn             Jensen Beach                      26.37   1 
 37 Graham, Michael              Berean Chris           27.05      27.17   2 
 38 Greene, Curtis               Lincoln Park           27.07      27.74   2 
 39 Cardoso, Matthew             Martin Count           27.77      28.21   1 
 40 Povio, Kyle                  Martin Count                      29.16   1 
 41 Boisrond, Ashcard            Berean Chris           25.54      29.91   2 
 42 Stambaugh, Zachary           Sebastian Ri           30.24      30.01   1 
 -- Aguero, Francisco            Belen Jesuit           25.21         NT   3 
 -- Maurival, Ephrain            South Fork H           24.28         NT   4 
 -- Stephenson, John             Lincoln Park                         NT   1 
 -- Marshall, Fletcher           Martin Count           24.50         NT   4 
 -- Knight, Furious              FP West                23.09         NT   6 
 -- DeFalco, Dominick            Lincoln Park           24.54         NT   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Louis, Donarson              FP West                49.79      50.64   7  10   
  2 Watson, Queshun              Sebastian Ri           52.18      51.45   7   8   
  3 Vela, Carlos                 Belen Jesuit           52.42      52.23   7   6   
  4 Miller, Noel                 Lincoln Park           52.70      52.38   7   5   
  5 Paul, Revendy                FP Central             51.84      52.43   7   4   
  6 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We           52.90      52.92   7   3   
  7 Layne, Raheem                Sebastian Ri           51.07      53.20   7   2   
  8 Jean-Juste, Johnny           Vero Beach H           52.81      53.95   7   1   
  9 Reid, David                  St. Lucie We           54.09      54.06   6 
 10 Louima, Rodney               Treasure Coa           54.77      54.86   6 
 11 Salinas, Daniel              Belen Jesuit           56.52      54.95   4 
 12 Textor, Christopher          The Pine Sch           54.45      55.23   6 
 13 Scurry, Jadain               Sebastian Ri           55.60      55.26   5 
 14 Stein, Elijah                South Fork H           56.29      55.30   4 
 15 Tullis, Brice                FP Central             56.44      55.59   4 
 16 Durane, Maurice              Vero Beach H           55.45      55.60   5 
 17 Burgess, Jaquan              FP Central                        55.62   2 
 18 Hinze, Tanner                Jensen Beach           57.14      55.65   4 
 19 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count           56.62      55.67   4 
 20 Haston, Devin                Treasure Coa           54.99      55.82   6 
 21 Sanders, Darious             Sebastian Ri           56.51      55.85   4 
 22 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We           57.51      56.21   3 
 23 Sloan, Joshua                Belen Jesuit           56.08      56.24   5 
 24 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H           55.10      56.31   5 
 25 Gittens, Carl                Jensen Beach           56.59      56.54   4 
 26 Rodriguez, Nicolas           Belen Jesuit           55.14      56.54   5 
 27 Sanders, Deric               Jensen Beach           56.25      56.69   4 
 28 Ward, Dreshaw                Port St. Luc           55.81      57.13   5 
 29 Fohrman, Tyler               South Fork H           55.98      57.44   5 
 30 Johnson, Jemar               Lincoln Park           55.10      59.21   6 
 31 Scott, Jeremiah              FP West                           59.25   2 
 32 Velasquez, Robert            Martin Count           58.27    1:00.04   3 
 33 Gonzalez, Muler              Treasure Coa                    1:00.45   2 
 34 Herring, William             Berean Chris           59.24    1:00.46   3 
 35 Kruppenbacher, Andrew        Berean Chris         1:02.47    1:00.71   3 
 36 Henry, Cameron               Vero Beach H                    1:01.29   1 
 37 Guerrier, Allens             FP West              1:04.21    1:01.59   2 
 38 Hahn, Nick                   Port St. Luc         1:02.39    1:01.77   3 
 39 Stevens, Matthew             The Pine Sch         1:02.66    1:02.80   3 
 40 Robinson, Donavon            FP Central                      1:03.91   1 
 41 Cardoso, Matthew             Martin Count                    1:05.02   2 
 42 Povio, Kyle                  Martin Count         1:07.56    1:06.03   2 
 43 Lee, Christopher             Treasure Coa                    1:10.07   1 
 44 Boisrond, Ashcard            Berean Chris         1:13.90    1:11.19   2 
 45 Gray, Trey                   Morningside          1:15.55    1:11.80   2 
 -- Marques, Emilio              Vero Beach H         1:02.19         NT   3 
 -- Maurival, Ephrain            South Fork H           53.79         NT   6 
 -- Brifil, Edwine               St. Lucie We           53.43         NT   6 
 -- Rutledge, Donald             Port St. Luc           54.83         NT   6 
 -- Davis, Kyree                 FP West                55.44         NT   5 
 -- Silva, Luis                  Berean Chris         1:03.22         NT   3 
 -- Sherwood, Jamien             Jensen Beach                         NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Textor, Christopher          The Pine Sch         2:09.11    2:07.27   3  10   
  2 Fohrman, Kyle                South Fork H         2:08.33    2:08.87   3   8   
  3 Soltau, Denzel               Port St. Luc         2:10.65    2:10.00   3   6   
  4 Mcintyre, Matthew            Jensen Beach         2:10.20    2:10.58   3   5   
  5 Paul, Revendy                FP Central           2:15.97    2:10.97   3   4   
  6 Desir, Etienne               FP West              2:11.14    2:11.12   3   3   
  7 Garcia, Christopher          Belen Jesuit         2:07.77    2:11.42   3   2   
  8 Beers, Matthew               St. Lucie We         2:14.67    2:11.55   3   1   
  9 Estinvil, Milashniel         FP Central           2:13.90    2:12.30   3 
 10 Meza, David                  Belen Jesuit         2:15.60    2:12.38   3 
 11 Deliso, Antonio              South Fork H         2:15.00    2:13.59   3 
 12 Colon, Evan                  Sebastian Ri         2:13.37    2:14.28   3 
 13 Nixon, Ervin                 Lincoln Park         2:18.00    2:14.67   2 
 14 Jadotte, Jalen               Martin Count         2:28.16    2:15.29   1 
 15 Delamaza, Julian             Belen Jesuit         2:16.59    2:16.59   2 
 16 Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian Ri         2:23.17    2:16.95   2 
 17 Munoz, Andres                Port St. Luc         2:16.59    2:17.69   2 
 18 Hemann, Jarrod               South Fork H         2:18.34    2:18.22   2 
 19 Pena, Alejandro              Belen Jesuit         2:19.00    2:19.21   2 
 20 Jeune, Harry                 FP Central           2:18.21    2:20.68   2 
 21 Bradley, Joshua              Sebastian Ri         2:18.57    2:21.14   2 
 22 Thomas, Zack                 FP Central           2:22.94    2:21.97   2 
 23 Parker, Harrison             Sebastian Ri         2:20.65    2:22.02   2 
 24 Kruppenbacher, Andrew        Berean Chris         2:24.09    2:22.27   2 
 25 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count         2:22.94    2:23.47   2 
 26 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park         2:24.43    2:23.56   2 
 27 Sanchez, Natan               Martin Count         2:26.06    2:24.23   1 
 28 Smith, Terry                 FP West              2:15.39    2:27.43   3 
 29 Lovell, David                Berean Chris         2:24.96    2:37.17   1 
 30 Rodney, Ross                 FP West              2:31.76    2:37.29   1 
 31 Morales, Luis                St. Lucie We         2:37.75    2:38.29   1 
 32 Mitchell, Jurmain            Lincoln Park         2:35.24    2:39.29   1 
 33 Tello, Magdiel               Jensen Beach         2:30.38    2:42.06   1 
 34 Cox, Adam                    Jensen Beach         2:48.89    2:45.09   1 
 35 Bevell, Christian            South Fork H                    2:50.09   1 
 36 Conner, Nate                 Berean Chris         2:56.62    2:58.43   1 
 37 Carmichael, Jake             Berean Chris         3:02.77    2:59.14   1 
 38 Smith, Max                   Martin Count         3:32.82    3:42.93   1 
 -- Mestecky, Bruno              St. Lucie We         2:24.32         NT   2 
 -- Morin, Nathan                Vero Beach H         2:17.14         NT   2 
 -- Garzia, Dante                Martin Count                         NT   1 
 -- Inus, Marcus                 FP West              2:26.61         NT   1 
 -- Webster, Demetris            Port St. Luc         2:14.99         NT   3 
 -- Brifil, Edwine               St. Lucie We                         NT   1 
 -- Pastore, Asher               Port St. Luc         2:14.76         NT   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Joshua              Belen Jesuit         4:21.67    4:37.46   3  10   
  2 Roa, Sebastian               Belen Jesuit         4:31.05    4:46.56   3   8   
  3 Souza, Henrique              Belen Jesuit         4:36.61    4:47.08   3   6   
  4 Fohrman, Kyle                South Fork H         4:46.95    4:48.05   3   5   
  5 de la Hoz, Lucas             Belen Jesuit         4:46.89    4:51.10   3   4   
  6 Mcintyre, Matthew            Jensen Beach         4:45.50    4:52.74   3   3   
  7 Weiler, Thomas               South Fork H         4:45.59    4:54.91   3   2   
  8 Deliso, Antonio              South Fork H         5:00.25    4:58.03   3   1   
  9 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine Sch         5:03.31    4:58.26   3 
 10 Grinage, Mark                Lake Worth C         5:19.05    4:58.28   2 
 11 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count         4:57.32    5:03.37   3 
 12 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park         4:58.11    5:03.56   3 
 13 Arteaga, Steven              Sebastian Ri         5:07.76    5:05.44   3 
 14 Clavio, John Paulo           Martin Count         4:46.46    5:09.00   3 
 15 Melara, Michael              Port St. Luc         5:01.28    5:09.14   3 
 16 Hemann, Jarrod               South Fork H         5:05.00    5:15.54   3 
 17 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Luc         5:24.46    5:23.70   2 
 18 Smith, Terry                 FP West              5:22.76    5:26.71   2 
 19 Lopez, Nick                  FP Central           5:31.75    5:28.31   2 
 20 Blechman, Jordan             Jensen Beach         5:15.22    5:28.93   2 
 21 Nazario, Angel               Treasure Coa         5:24.86    5:30.29   2 
 22 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park         5:14.95    5:32.86   3 
 23 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coa                    5:35.19   1 
 24 Offerdahl, Tim               FP Central           5:34.89    5:39.13   2 
 25 Fabien, Jonathan             Treasure Coa                    5:39.50   1 
 26 Boals, Daniel                FP Central           6:08.15    5:41.08   1 
 27 Parker, Harrison             Sebastian Ri         5:19.07    5:41.73   2 
 28 Longabucco, Sam              Port St. Luc         5:35.00    5:42.76   2 
 29 Theadore, Esau               FP West                         5:45.99   1 
 30 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach         5:26.58    5:48.89   2 
 31 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count         5:36.69    5:55.67   2 
 32 Flores, Walthon              Treasure Coa         5:54.25    5:59.75   1 
 33 Steffen, Gage                FP West              6:14.67    5:59.84   1 
 34 Baumgarten, Robert           Lincoln Park         6:00.94    6:00.41   1 
 35 Fernandez, Carlos            Berean Chris         6:10.24    6:04.15   1 
 36 Snow, Alex                   Berean Chris         6:07.37    6:04.87   1 
 37 Bradley, Joshua              Sebastian Ri         5:53.27    6:05.14   2 
 38 Paul, Jamual                 Port St. Luc         6:14.00    6:05.44   1 
 39 Janglar, Shiva               St. Lucie We         6:22.64    6:18.49   1 
 40 Mullins, Ian                 Lincoln Park         6:30.13    6:23.19   1 
 41 Rojas, Justin                FP Central           5:17.47    6:58.47   2 
 42 Smith, Max                   Martin Count         7:45.16    8:02.82   1 
 -- Medina, Rodrigo              Morningside          6:00.61         NT   1 
 -- Inus, Marcus                 FP West                              NT   1 
 -- Mestecky, Bruno              St. Lucie We         5:24.73         NT   2 
 -- Ramroop, Dimitri             St. Lucie We         5:28.48         NT   2 
 -- Silva, Luis                  Berean Chris         5:48.74         NT   2 
 -- McLeod, Thomas Lawson        The Pine Sch         5:02.64         NT   3 
 -- woessner, abraham            St. Lucie We         5:16.58         NT   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyland, Chase                The Pine Sch         9:25.95    9:36.28   10   
  2 Collins, Joshua              Belen Jesuit         9:14.88    9:38.87    8   
  3 Roa, Sebastian               Belen Jesuit         9:35.17   10:11.82    6   
  4 Aguzzi, Cesar                Belen Jesuit        10:14.92   10:13.33    5   
  5 Hurt, Michael                Martin Count        10:15.08   10:15.03    4   
  6 Souza, Henrique              Belen Jesuit        10:18.54   10:24.31    3   
  7 Sanchez, Natan               Martin Count        10:57.07   10:54.84    2   
  8 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count        10:50.67   10:54.91    1   
  9 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park        10:56.26   10:59.25  
 10 Arteaga, Steven              Sebastian Ri        11:13.56   11:08.68  
 11 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine Sch        11:08.00   11:10.29  
 12 Melara, Michael              Port St. Luc        11:41.87   11:20.87  
 13 Weiler, Thomas               South Fork H        11:18.55   11:24.09  
 14 Blechman, Jordan             Jensen Beach        11:24.97   12:00.72  
 15 Pinto, Bradley               South Fork H        11:50.68   12:17.05  
 16 Offerdahl, Tim               FP Central          12:22.70   12:28.26  
 17 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park        11:45.58   12:44.99  
 18 Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian Ri                   13:07.03  
 19 Johnson, Andrew              FP Central          16:05.84   13:09.55  
 20 Jackson, Kaelani             Lincoln Park        13:01.48   13:28.13  
 21 Jackson, Khalil              Lincoln Park                   13:36.01  
 22 Theadore, Esau               FP West                        13:51.37  
 23 Rojas, Justin                FP Central          12:04.33   14:38.87  
 -- Lockett, Devin               South Fork H        11:21.52         NT  
 -- Ramroop, Dimitri             St. Lucie We        13:01.97         NT  
 -- Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We        12:13.47         NT  
 -- Gentner, Anthony             St. Lucie We        12:35.53         NT  
 -- Boals, Daniel                FP Central                           NT  
 -- Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count        12:10.79         NT  
 -- Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach        12:17.20         NT  
 -- McLeod, Thomas Lawson        The Pine Sch        10:59.71         NT  
 -- woessner, abraham            St. Lucie We                         NT  
 -- Fuentes, Jose                Vero Beach H                         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGriff, Zak                 Vero Beach H           14.78      15.26   4  10   
  2 Labrador, Eric               Belen Jesuit           16.04      15.92   4   8   
  3 Cantave, Thierry             Vero Beach H           15.70      15.96   4   6   
  4 Bryant, Jonathan             Vero Beach H           16.56      16.12   4   5   
  5 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri           16.00      16.39   4   4   
  6 Watson, Tyler                Vero Beach H           15.21      16.52   4   3   
  7 Jolaugun, Damilola           Port St. Luc           17.19      16.86   4   2   
  8 Leiva, David                 Belen Jesuit           17.99      17.57   3   1   
  9 Mervil, Jean                 South Fork H           17.59      17.78   3 
 10 Mulrooney, Ethan             FP Central                        18.54   1 
 11 Barrera, Francisco           Belen Jesuit           16.86      18.73   4 
 12 Ackermann, Jeffrey           South Fork H           17.51      18.85   3 
 13 Skrabowski, Erik             Jensen Beach           18.56      19.03   3 
 14 Bettocchi, Luciano           Belen Jesuit           18.98      19.17   3 
 15 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc           19.64      19.21   2 
 16 Bradley, Joseph              Sebastian Ri           17.40      19.31   3 
 17 Hall, David                  FP West                18.72      19.57   3 
 17 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach           19.40      19.57   3 
 19 Smith Jr., Akai              Sebastian Ri                      19.58   1 
 20 Watkins, Zion                FP West                19.45      19.62   2 
 21 Sims, Andrea                 FP Central                        19.73   1 
 22 Mincey, Kalupp               FP Central             20.15      19.74   2 
 23 Malave, Francisco            Jensen Beach           19.50      19.97   2 
 24 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri           20.49      20.59   2 
 25 Leger, Hansly                Port St. Luc           21.36      20.86   2 
 26 Burr, Ditavious              FP West                20.70      21.39   2 
 27 Siruchek, Jack               Jensen Beach           21.90      21.80   1 
 28 Edmond, Gilber               FP West                22.34      22.05   1 
 29 Brooks, Q'Markis             Port St. Luc           21.69      22.13   2 
 30 Black, Calvin                Lincoln Park           22.81      22.67   1 
 31 Burrell, Ricardo             Lincoln Park           21.93      22.91   1 
 -- LaGuerre, Nicholas           FP Central                           FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGriff, Zak                 Vero Beach H           40.42      40.20   5  10   
  2 Bryant, Jonathan             Vero Beach H           41.68      40.99   5   8   
  3 Demarcus, Harris             Vero Beach H                      41.63   1   6   
  4 Cantave, Terry               Vero Beach H           45.89      41.71   3   5   
  5 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri           43.05      42.76   5   4   
  6 Labrador, Eric               Belen Jesuit           43.34      43.92   5   3   
  7 Fohrman, Tyler               South Fork H           44.78      44.55   5   2   
  8 Smith Jr., Akai              Sebastian Ri           45.54      44.56   4   1   
  9 Bradley, Joseph              Sebastian Ri           45.43      44.74   4 
 10 Skrabowski, Erik             Jensen Beach           47.53      45.15   3 
 11 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc           45.36      45.25   4 
 12 Sims, Andrea                 FP Central             46.15      45.41   3 
 13 Watson, Tyler                Vero Beach H           43.07      45.66   5 
 14 Malave, Francisco            Jensen Beach           45.08      45.74   4 
 15 Hall, David                  FP West                45.62      45.90   4 
 16 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach           45.70      46.02   4 
 17 Mincey, Kalupp               FP Central                        46.13   1 
 18 Yearby, Montavious           Port St. Luc           45.00      46.31   5 
 19 Mulrooney, Ethan             FP Central                        46.50   1 
 20 Watkins, Zion                FP West                45.78      46.76   3 
 21 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H           46.10      46.87   3 
 22 Bazile, Nathan               Treasure Coa           49.58      47.30   2 
 23 Barrera, Francisco           Belen Jesuit           43.74      47.71   5 
 24 Cianciulli, Michael          South Fork H           48.09      47.99   2 
 25 Israel, Hezikiah             Treasure Coa           47.40      48.29   3 
 26 Deleon, Tayreis              Martin Count           48.03      49.23   2 
 27 Burr, Ditavious              FP West                48.01      49.25   2 
 28 LaGuerre, Nicholas           FP Central                        49.71   1 
 29 Siruchek, Jack               Jensen Beach           49.27      50.24   2 
 30 Jolaugun, Damilola           Port St. Luc           45.66      51.01   4 
 31 Leiva, David                 Belen Jesuit           46.24      51.04   3 
 32 Brooks, Q'Markis             Port St. Luc           47.75      53.50   3 
 33 Black, Calvin                Lincoln Park           53.44      54.06   1 
 34 Gonzalez, Muler              Treasure Coa           49.58      55.16   2 
 35 Burrell, Ricardo             Lincoln Park           54.91      55.77   1 
 36 Edmond, Gilber               FP West                54.31      55.87   1 
 -- Bettocchi, Luciano           Belen Jesuit           45.56         NT   4 
 -- Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri           48.18         NT   2 
 -- Lee, Christopher             Treasure Coa           53.16         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             42.52      43.57   2  10   
     1) Layne, Raheem                   2) Watson, Queshun                
     3) Parks, Jarez                    4) Oscar, Danuel                  
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        43.55      43.99   2   8   
     1) Gholston, Keyonta               2) Green, Kennedy                 
     3) Knight, Furious                 4) Scott, Jeremiah                
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         44.45      45.79   2   6   
     1) Bell, Eddie                     2) Burgess, Jaquan                
     3) Campbell, Orlando               4) Jeune, Harry                   
  4 South Fork HS  'A'                                  45.91      46.07   1   5   
     1) Colo, Robert                    2) Hawkins, William               
     3) Maurival, Ephrain               4) Mervil, Jean                   
  5 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   45.05      46.38   2   4   
     1) Williams JR, Eric               2) Reid, David                    
     3) Prince, Jonathan                4) Beers, Matthew                 
  6 Martin County HS  'A'                               49.21      51.58   1   3   
     1) Cardoso, Matthew                2) Fogel, Jonathan                
     3) Generoso, Paul                  4) Winnick, Dylan                 
  7 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                44.41      53.01   2   2   
     1) Gregory, Jalen                  2) Lowery, Keyon                  
     3) Sherwood, Jamien                4) Toro, Alejandro                
 -- Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              44.86         NT   2 
     1) Munoz, Ernesto                  2) Blackwood, Datwan              
     3) Yearby, Montavious              4) Salmon, Rasheed                
 -- Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 45.54        DNF   1 
     1) Aguero, Francisco               2) Becerra, Manuel                
     3) Chaney, Donald                  4) Todywala, Stefan               
 -- Berean Christian School  'A'                                      DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Fellows, Daniel                 2) Kottke, Zachary                
     3) Miclea, Evan                    4) Barthelemy, Robert             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sebastian River HS  'A'                           3:35.60    3:39.04   2  10   
     1) Bradley, Joseph                 2) Johnson, Andre'                
     3) Sanders, Darious                4) Smith Jr., Akai                
  2 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                       3:38.02    3:41.07   2   8   
     1) Estinvil, Milashniel            2) Jeune, Harry                   
     3) Paul, Revendy                   4) Pierre-Louis, Arthur           
  3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               3:40.79    3:43.39   1   6   
     1) Bettocchi, Luciano              2) Rodriguez, Nicolas             
     3) Salinas, Daniel                 4) Vela, Carlos                   
  4 South Fork HS  'A'                                3:44.53    3:51.15   1   5   
     1) Davis, Albert                   2) Fohrman, Kyle                  
     3) Fohrman, Tyler                  4) Maurival, Ephrain              
  5 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                      3:36.32    3:55.27   2   4   
     1) Curry, Ryan                     2) Johnson, Jemar                 
     3) Miller, Noel                    4) Nixon, Ervin                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               8:21.67    8:42.59   10   
     1) Collins, Joshua                 2) Garcia, Christopher            
     3) Roa, Sebastian                  4) Souza, Henrique                
  2 Martin County HS  'A'                             8:39.25    8:48.98    8   
     1) Buntin, Billy                   2) Clavio, John Paulo             
     3) Garzia, Dante                   4) Jadotte, Jalen                 
  3 South Fork HS  'A'                                9:02.11    8:49.10    6   
     1) Deliso, Antonio                 2) Fohrman, Tyler                 
     3) Weiler, Thomas                  4) Fohrman, Kyle                  
  4 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                      8:55.32    9:04.39    5   
     1) Hayes, Khalil                   2) Kerinsky, Jean                 
     3) Desir, Etienne                  4) Smith, Terry                   
  5 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                      8:41.46    9:32.86    4   
     1) Abraham, Samuel                 2) Johnson, Jemar                 
     3) Miller, Noel                    4) Nixon, Ervin                   
  6 Sebastian River HS  'A'                           9:33.82    9:36.16    3   
     1) Arteaga, Steven                 2) Bradley, Joshua                
     3) Colon, Evan                     4) Dailey, Nickalus               
  7 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                       8:56.96   10:17.21    2   
     1) Estinvil, Milashniel            2) Jeune, Harry                   
     3) Louis, Arthor                   4) Paul, Revendy                  
  8 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                              9:46.61   10:33.84    1   
     1) Blechman, Jordan                2) Cox, Adam                      
     3) Nugent, Dylan                   4) Tello, Magdiel                 
  9 Berean Christian School  'A'                     10:57.32   11:23.52  
     1) Conner, Nate                    2) Fernandez, Carlos              
     3) Lovell, David                   4) Snow, Alex                     
 -- St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                 9:23.70         NT  
     1) woessner, abraham               2) Ingles, Marcos                 
     3) Brifil, Edwine                  4) Beers, Matthew                 
 -- Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                            8:58.10         NT  
     1) Collins, Cedric                 2) Munoz, Andres                  
     3) Pastore, Asher                  4) Soltau, Denzel                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chaney, Donald               Belen Jesuit           2.03m      1.92m   10   
  2 Pierre, Lipheteson           FP Central             1.93m      1.87m    8   
  3 Atz, Jonathan                The Pine Sch           1.88m      1.82m    6   
  4 Curry, Ryan                  Lincoln Park           1.83m     J1.82m    5   
  5 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach                      1.77m    4   
  6 Labrador, Eric               Belen Jesuit           1.82m     J1.77m    3   
  7 Harris, Lajohnathan          Sebastian Ri           1.68m      1.72m    2   
  8 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count           1.73m      1.67m    1   
  9 Yearby, Montavious           Port St. Luc           1.63m      1.57m  
 -- Koht, Cassius                Sebastian Ri           1.57m         NH  
 -- Burr, Ditavious              FP West                1.63m         NH  
 -- Cianciulli, Michael          South Fork H           1.57m         NH  
 -- Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc           1.63m         NH  
 -- Noel, Stephon                Martin Count           1.68m         NH  
 -- Webb, Cameron                FP West                              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hufford, Miles               Jensen Beach           3.51m      3.51m   10   
  2 Sosa, Carlos                 Belen Jesuit           3.05m      3.35m    8   
  3 Sorrell, Drennan             Sebastian Ri           3.20m     J3.35m    6   
  4 Colozzo, Connor              South Fork H           3.35m      3.20m    5   
  5 Aparacio, Michael            Belen Jesuit           3.50m     J3.20m    4   
  6 Barriner, Alvin              Sebastian Ri           3.05m      3.05m    3   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Queshun              Sebastian Ri           7.16m      6.70m   10   
  2 Pierre, Lipheteson           FP Central             6.86m      6.28m    8   
  3 Denney, Luke                 The Pine Sch           6.90m      6.22m    6   
  4 Desir, Paul                  Treasure Coa           6.10m      6.16m    5   
  5 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach                      6.14m    4   
  6 Class-Banks, Kyle            Martin Count           5.84m      6.01m    3   
  7 Lott, Tyric                  Treasure Coa           6.40m      5.87m    2   
  8 Gregory, Jalen               Jensen Beach           6.15m      5.85m    1   
  9 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri           5.63m      5.83m  
 10 Noel, Stephon                Martin Count           5.84m      5.78m  
 11 Thomas, Saquoy               Jensen Beach           5.84m      5.72m  
 12 Hawkins, William             South Fork H           6.17m      5.70m  
 13 Webb, Cameron                FP West                5.90m      5.66m  
 14 Manning, Cody                Vero Beach H           5.15m      5.61m  
 15 Pierre-Louis, Aarons         Port St. Luc           5.75m      5.55m  
 16 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count           6.01m      5.53m  
 17 Hall, Kaiden                 Vero Beach H           5.95m      5.50m  
 18 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc           5.78m      5.44m  
 19 Haston, Devin                Treasure Coa           5.62m      5.42m  
 20 Inus, Marcus                 FP West                5.77m      5.34m  
 21 Israel, Hezikiah             Treasure Coa                      5.28m  
 22 Koht, Cassius                Sebastian Ri                      5.19m  
 23 Venerio, Daniel              Belen Jesuit           5.61m      5.14m  
 24 Theadore, Esau               FP West                5.28m      5.08m  
 25 Guerrier, Allens             FP West                5.30m      4.73m  
 -- Colo, Robert                 South Fork H           5.37m         ND  
 -- Sloan, Joshua                Belen Jesuit           5.07m         ND  
 -- Becerra, Manuel              Belen Jesuit           5.75m         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Queshun              Sebastian Ri          14.50m     13.92m   10   
  2 Denney, Luke                 The Pine Sch                     12.43m    8   
  3 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count          11.69m     11.97m    6   
  4 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count          10.82m     11.78m    5   
  5 Desir, Paul                  Treasure Coa                     11.63m    4   
  6 Noel, Stephon                Martin Count          11.87m     11.49m    2.50
  6 Bettocchi, Luciano           Belen Jesuit          12.60m     11.49m    2.50
  8 Mervil, Jean                 South Fork H                     11.38m    1   
  9 Rutledge, Donald             Port St. Luc          11.86m     11.30m  
 10 Koht, Cassius                Sebastian Ri          10.67m     11.10m  
 11 Pastore, Asher               Port St. Luc          11.07m     10.89m  
 12 Becerra, Manuel              Belen Jesuit          11.07m     10.84m  
 13 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc          10.48m      9.97m  
 14 Lee, John                    Belen Jesuit          10.56m      9.84m  
 -- Watkins, Zion                FP West                9.52m         ND  
 -- Gregory, Jalen               Jensen Beach          12.64m         ND  
 -- Pierre, Lipheteson           FP Central                           ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Jarez                 Sebastian Ri          18.16m     16.91m   10   
  2 Jefferson, Logan             Sebastian Ri          14.56m     14.96m    8   
  3 Oscar, Jensley               Sebastian Ri          14.50m     13.78m    6   
  4 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central            13.06m     13.28m    5   
  5 Kilinski, Connor             South Fork H          12.75m     12.28m    4   
  6 Smith, Tim                   Sebastian Ri          11.31m     11.67m    3   
  7 Canto, Javier                Belen Jesuit          11.63m     11.55m    2   
  8 Downing, Ryan                Port St. Luc          11.99m     11.43m    1   
  9 Moore, Robert                FP Central            12.10m     11.36m  
 10 Mosley, Malik                FP West                9.93m     11.21m  
 11 Patricios, Nick              Belen Jesuit          11.42m     10.73m  
 12 Deal, Tyler                  South Fork H          11.20m     10.58m  
 13 Billiti, Hunter              Jensen Beach          10.64m     10.55m  
 14 Bernal, Markel               FP West               10.14m     10.20m  
 15 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach           9.52m     10.11m  
 16 Colley, Conner               Martin Count           9.36m      9.90m  
 17 Castro, Victor               Belen Jesuit          11.05m      9.66m  
 18 Hall, David                  FP West               10.47m      9.47m  
 19 Shadiak, Kurtis              Jensen Beach           8.85m      9.42m  
 20 Muniz, Nicholas              Belen Jesuit           9.63m      9.18m  
 21 Minor, Brandon               Port St. Luc           8.64m      8.97m  
 22 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count           9.52m      8.96m  
 23 Jean-Charles, Jeremy         Lincoln Park           8.43m      8.10m  
 24 Cunningham, Elijah           Treasure Coa           7.69m      7.71m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Jarez                 Sebastian Ri          57.94m     51.10m   10   
  2 Smith, Tim                   Sebastian Ri          40.56m     44.69m    8   
  3 Oscar, Jensley               Sebastian Ri          36.65m     38.96m    6   
  4 Kilinski, Connor             South Fork H          40.67m     37.70m    5   
  5 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central            34.94m     35.18m    4   
  6 Gregory, Jalen               Jensen Beach                     33.55m    3   
  7 Moore, Robert                FP Central            32.61m     31.83m    2   
  8 Patricios, Nick              Belen Jesuit          32.36m     30.94m    1   
  9 Booth, Elijah                Jensen Beach          30.91m     29.92m  
 10 Tomlinson, Javian            Sebastian Ri                     29.47m  
 11 Canto, Javier                Belen Jesuit          32.99m     29.40m  
 12 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count          26.01m     27.40m  
 13 Muniz, Nicholas              Belen Jesuit          28.78m     26.80m  
 14 Mosley, Malik                FP West                          25.40m  
 15 Castro, Victor               Belen Jesuit          28.24m     24.96m  
 16 Hall, David                  FP West                          22.59m  
 17 Bernal, Markel               FP West               20.10m     19.70m  
 18 Nonombre, Geovany            Port St. Luc          21.56m     19.20m  
 19 Colley, Conner               Martin Count          22.58m     18.80m  
 20 Jean-Charles, Jeremy         Lincoln Park          17.84m     15.53m  
 21 Shields, Christian           Martin Count          31.38m     15.00m  
 -- Downing, Ryan                Port St. Luc          33.53m         ND  
 -- Davis, Albert                South Fork H          28.21m        DNF  
 -- Watkins, Zion                FP West                             DNF  
 -- Loristan, Clavynson          Port St. Luc          13.80m        DNF  
 -- Hyde, Jeremiah               FP Central            19.67m        DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Fork HS              130        2) Sebastian River HS        116   
    3) Fort Pierce Central HS     110        4) The Pine School            76   
    5) Lincoln Park Academy HS     72        6) Jensen Beach HS            38   
    7) Treasure Coast HS           29        8) Fort Pierce Westwood HS    17   
    9) Port St. Lucie HS           12       10) Martin County HS           11   
   11) Vero Beach HS               10       12) St. Lucie West Centennial   8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sebastian River HS         149        2) Belen Jesuit Preparatory  126.50
    3) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     57        4) South Fork HS              56   
    5) Vero Beach HS               54        6) Fort Pierce Central HS     52   
    7) The Pine School             40        8) Martin County HS           35.50
    9) Jensen Beach HS             33       10) Lincoln Park Academy HS    18   
   11) Port St. Lucie HS           12       12) Treasure Coast HS          11   
   13) St. Lucie West Centennial    8       14) Berean Christian School     1