Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2017 11:14 PM
                    FHSAA Class 3A, District 14 - 4/18/2017                    
                                 South Fork HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Zy'shai            12 Dwyer HS                 12.50Q  NWI  1 
  2 Robinson, Laquaine        12 Boynton Beac             13.01Q  NWI  3 
  3 Edwards, Kiari             9 West Boca Ra             13.09Q  NWI  2 
  4 Bruney, Bianca             9 Olympic Heig             13.14Q  NWI  1 
  5 Davis, Nyasia             11 Dwyer HS                 13.17Q  NWI  3 
  6 Duperat, Kendarly         12 South Fork H             13.47Q  NWI  2 
  7 Hudson, Kayla             10 Dwyer HS                 13.36q  NWI  1 
  8 Benavente, Amanda         12 West Boca Ra             13.42q  NWI  3 
  9 Rainford, Samyan          11 Palm Beach L             13.45   NWI  1 
 10 Louis, Jasmine             9 Palm Beach L             13.53   NWI  2 
 11 Tillman, Raechel           9 Port St. Luc             13.59   NWI  3 
 12 Michel, Cassandra         10 Olympic Heig             13.75   NWI  2 
 13 Lawton, Jamiea            11 Boynton Beac             13.91   NWI  3 
 14 Gordon, Jodian            10 Palm Beach L             14.06   NWI  1 
 15 Goldbaum, Sofia            9 Olympic Heig             14.36   NWI  3 
 16 Scott, Jordan             10 Jensen Beach             14.50   NWI  2 
 17 Morrow, Acaija            11 Boynton Beac             14.52   NWI  2 
 18 Montoya, Gabriella         9 South Fork H             14.77   NWI  1 
 19 Quinn, Mackenzie           9 Jensen Beach             15.25   NWI  3 
 20 Diaz, Victoria             9 Port St. Luc             15.55   NWI  2 
 -- Frederick, Emauria         9 Boynton Beac               DNF   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Zy'shai            12 Dwyer HS                 12.42   NWI  10   
  2 Edwards, Kiari             9 West Boca Ra             13.15   NWI   8   
  3 Robinson, Laquaine        12 Boynton Beac             13.21   NWI   6   
  4 Davis, Nyasia             11 Dwyer HS                 13.39   NWI   5   
  5 Hudson, Kayla             10 Dwyer HS                 13.44   NWI   4   
  6 Benavente, Amanda         12 West Boca Ra             13.55   NWI   3   
  7 Bruney, Bianca             9 Olympic Heig             13.58   NWI   2   
  8 Duperat, Kendarly         12 South Fork H             13.83   NWI   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Ta'niya             11 Palm Beach L             25.98Q  NWI  1 
  2 Brown, Zy'shai            12 Dwyer HS                 26.46Q  NWI  2 
  3 Edwards, Kiari             9 West Boca Ra             26.63Q  NWI  4 
  4 Robinson, Laquaine        12 Boynton Beac             27.43Q  NWI  3 
  5 Davis, Nyasia             11 Dwyer HS                 27.19q  NWI  4 
  6 Dieujuste, Deneathia      11 West Boca Ra             28.03q  NWI  1 
  7 Ellis, Latrice            11 Palm Beach L             28.23q  NWI  2 
  8 Michel, Cassandra         10 Olympic Heig             28.56q  NWI  1 
  9 Thorpe, Kristen           11 South Fork H             28.87   NWI  2 
 10 Santima, Rose             11 Palm Beach L             29.31   NWI  3 
 11 Goldbaum, Sofia            9 Olympic Heig             29.40   NWI  3 
 12 Lawton, Jamiea            11 Boynton Beac             29.71   NWI  2 
 13 Kuehn, Emily              11 Jensen Beach             29.79   NWI  2 
 14 Exil, Sonia               11 Olympic Heig             29.83   NWI  2 
 15 Mungin, Zacharia          12 Jensen Beach             30.03   NWI  3 
 16 Tillman, Raechel           9 Port St. Luc             30.21   NWI  4 
 17 Morrow, Acaija            11 Boynton Beac             30.27   NWI  4 
 18 Scott, Jordan             10 Jensen Beach             30.45   NWI  1 
 19 Jacques, Jeanine          12 Palm Beach L             30.46   NWI  4 
 20 Francis, Jhaiyden         10 Port St. Luc             30.74   NWI  2 
 21 Diaz, Victoria             9 Port St. Luc             32.12   NWI  3 
 22 Quinn, Mackenzie           9 Jensen Beach             32.88   NWI  4 
 23 Ortiz, Giselle            11 West Boca Ra             33.17   NWI  3 
 -- Frederick, Emauria         9 Boynton Beac               DNF   NWI  1 
 -- Sokol, Giovanna            9 South Fork H               DNF   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Zy'shai            12 Dwyer HS                 25.65   NWI  10   
  2 King, Ta'niya             11 Palm Beach L             26.08   NWI   8   
  3 Davis, Nyasia             11 Dwyer HS                 27.35   NWI   6   
  4 Ellis, Latrice            11 Palm Beach L             27.69   NWI   5   
  5 Dieujuste, Deneathia      11 West Boca Ra             27.86   NWI   4   
  6 Michel, Cassandra         10 Olympic Heig             28.60   NWI   3   
  7 Edwards, Kiari             9 West Boca Ra             28.63   NWI   2   
 -- Robinson, Laquaine        12 Boynton Beac               DNF   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Ta'niya             11 Palm Beach L             58.37Q  1 
  2 Bruney, Bianca             9 Olympic Heig           1:00.86Q  3 
  3 Ellis, Latrice            11 Palm Beach L           1:02.59Q  2 
  4 Marcelin, Ashley          12 Dwyer HS               1:01.14Q  1 
  5 Santima, Rose             11 Palm Beach L           1:03.02Q  3 
  6 Davis, Nyasia             11 Dwyer HS               1:03.32Q  2 
  7 Robinson, Laquaine        12 Boynton Beac           1:03.40q  2 
  8 English, Ashton           10 Okeechobee H           1:04.72q  1 
  9 Taylor, Danielle          11 Palm Beach L           1:05.44   2 
 10 Thorpe, Kristen           11 South Fork H           1:05.78   1 
 11 Turgeon, Kiara            11 Jensen Beach           1:06.10   2 
 12 Ferguson, Layla           10 Boynton Beac           1:08.34   1 
 13 Scott, Jordan             10 Jensen Beach           1:08.41   1 
 14 Benavente, Amanda         12 West Boca Ra           1:09.16   3 
 15 McFarland, Kaylyn         12 Dwyer HS               1:09.26   3 
 16 Von Holten, Emma          11 South Fork H           1:09.50   2 
 17 Francis, Jhaiyden         10 Port St. Luc           1:09.55   2 
 18 Quinn, Mackenzie           9 Jensen Beach           1:13.22   3 
 19 Castillo, Nalalia            Olympic Heig           1:14.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Ta'niya             11 Palm Beach L             57.97   10   
  2 Marcelin, Ashley          12 Dwyer HS               1:00.51    8   
  3 Ellis, Latrice            11 Palm Beach L           1:01.93    6   
  4 Santima, Rose             11 Palm Beach L           1:02.95    5   
  5 English, Ashton           10 Okeechobee H           1:05.09    4   
  6 Davis, Nyasia             11 Dwyer HS               1:05.16    3   
  7 Bruney, Bianca             9 Olympic Heig           1:05.66    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierre, Niah              10 Dwyer HS               2:24.50   10   
  2 Strauss, Alana            12 Jensen Beach           2:27.92    8   
  3 Kornilov, Alexia           9 South Fork H           2:34.42    6   
  4 Quinn, Jordan             12 Dwyer HS               2:40.55    5   
  5 Gorostiaga, Anna          10 South Fork H           2:43.65    4   
  6 Falco, Allison            10 South Fork H           2:48.10    3   
  7 Towle, Sydney             11 South Fork H           2:48.79    2   
  8 Comunale, Kathryn         10 West Boca Ra           2:49.59    1   
  9 Bryce, Bianca             10 West Boca Ra           2:49.95  
 10 Newton, Kayla             12 Olympic Heig           2:52.09  
 11 Julian, Brook              9 Okeechobee H           2:58.23  
 12 Merigliano, Gianna        12 Dwyer HS               3:00.60  
 13 Wharin, Carrie            12 Okeechobee H           3:14.01  
 14 Nugent, Ashley             9 Jensen Beach           3:16.60  
 15 Saravia, Sophia           11 Olympic Heig           3:28.94  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wynne, Katrina            11 South Fork H           5:30.86   10   
  2 Martin, Hannah             9 South Fork H           5:43.72    8   
  3 Quinn, Jordan             12 Dwyer HS               5:52.07    6   
  4 Engle, Gabriella          10 Jensen Beach           5:52.71    5   
  5 Gearhart, Paige            9 South Fork H           5:55.30    4   
  6 Peitersen, Kellie         11 Jensen Beach           6:13.48    3   
  7 Julian, Brook              9 Okeechobee H           6:22.49    2   
  8 Merigliano, Gianna        12 Dwyer HS               6:24.76    1   
  9 Henry, Lillian             9 Okeechobee H           6:31.40  
 10 Sturgill, Ashlyn           9 South Fork H           6:35.59  
 11 Ramos, Raven              10 Dwyer HS               6:40.26  
 12 Wharin, Carrie            12 Okeechobee H           6:57.99  
 13 Nugent, Ashley             9 Jensen Beach           7:05.41  
 14 Olea, Nayla               10 West Boca Ra           7:31.47  
 15 Sidonis, Gwendolyn        10 Jensen Beach           7:31.84  
 -- Pettway, Brittni          11 Port St. Luc               DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wynne, Katrina            11 South Fork H          12:32.58   10   
  2 Martin, Hannah             9 South Fork H          12:48.58    8   
  3 Pettway, Brittni          11 Port St. Luc          13:12.88    6   
  4 Engle, Gabriella          10 Jensen Beach          13:14.13    5   
  5 Peitersen, Kellie         11 Jensen Beach          13:27.42    4   
  6 Henry, Lillian             9 Okeechobee H          13:56.37    3   
  7 Sturgill, Ashlyn           9 South Fork H          14:52.19    2   
  8 Nugent, Ashley             9 Jensen Beach          16:47.06    1   
  9 Sidonis, Gwendolyn        10 Jensen Beach          17:52.22  
 -- Merigliano, Gianna        12 Dwyer HS                   DNF  
 -- McFarland, Kaylyn         12 Dwyer HS                   DNF  
 -- Ramos, Raven              10 Dwyer HS                   DNF  
 -- Quinn, Jordan             12 Dwyer HS                   DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alerte, Bishama           12 Palm Beach L             14.78Q  NWI  1 
  2 Cassels, Holly             9 Dwyer HS                 17.11Q  NWI  2 
  3 Sokol, Giovanna            9 South Fork H             17.93Q  NWI  2 
  4 Edwards, Rochelle         12 Dwyer HS                 19.04Q  NWI  1 
  5 Slinkman, Emma            11 South Fork H             19.01q  NWI  2 
  6 Harrison, Shatayia        12 Port St. Luc             19.72q  NWI  1 
  7 Fleurimond, Shanice        9 Dwyer HS                 20.66q  NWI  2 
  8 Baruch, Alyssa            12 Dwyer HS                 22.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Harris, Christine         12 Port St. Luc             22.29   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alerte, Bishama           12 Palm Beach L             14.94   NWI  10   
  2 Cassels, Holly             9 Dwyer HS                 16.59   NWI   8   
  3 Sokol, Giovanna            9 South Fork H             18.14   NWI   6   
  4 Slinkman, Emma            11 South Fork H             18.59   NWI   5   
  5 Edwards, Rochelle         12 Dwyer HS                 19.27   NWI   4   
  6 Harrison, Shatayia        12 Port St. Luc             19.45   NWI   3   
  7 Fleurimond, Shanice        9 Dwyer HS                 20.87   NWI   2   
  8 Baruch, Alyssa            12 Dwyer HS                 23.32   NWI   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alerte, Bishama           12 Palm Beach L             48.98Q  1 
  2 Cassels, Holly             9 Dwyer HS                 50.86Q  2 
  3 Fleurimond, Shanice        9 Dwyer HS                 51.43Q  1 
  4 Edwards, Rochelle         12 Dwyer HS                 51.52Q  2 
  5 Sokol, Giovanna            9 South Fork H             52.94q  1 
  6 Gearhart, Paige            9 South Fork H             56.77q  2 
  7 Baruch, Alyssa            12 Dwyer HS                 57.24q  2 
  8 Harrison, Shatayia        12 Port St. Luc             58.79q  2 
  9 Harris, Christine         12 Port St. Luc           1:07.45   1 
 10 Pratt, Olivia             11 South Fork H           1:11.29   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alerte, Bishama           12 Palm Beach L             47.42   10   
  2 Cassels, Holly             9 Dwyer HS                 50.32    8   
  3 Fleurimond, Shanice        9 Dwyer HS                 50.46    6   
  4 Edwards, Rochelle         12 Dwyer HS                 52.20    5   
  5 Sokol, Giovanna            9 South Fork H             53.55    4   
  6 Gearhart, Paige            9 South Fork H             56.71    3   
  7 Baruch, Alyssa            12 Dwyer HS               1:00.53    2   
  8 Harrison, Shatayia        12 Port St. Luc           1:04.33    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Boca Raton HS  'A'                               51.00   10   
     1) Iverson, Sayla 10               2) Edwards, Kiari 9               
     3) Dieujuste, Deneathia 11         4) Benavente, Amanda 12           
  2 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                              51.21    8   
     1) Hale, Ciara 12                  2) Gordon, Jodian 10              
     3) Rainford, Samyan 11             4) Louis, Jasmine 9               
  3 Dwyer HS  'A'                                         51.32    6   
     1) Pierre, Niah 10                 2) McFarland, Kaylyn 12           
     3) Celucien, Iesha 12              4) Brown, Zy'shai 12              
  4 Olympic Heights HS  'A'                               53.37    5   
     1) Exil, Sonia 11                  2) Goldbaum, Sofia 9              
     3) Michel, Cassandra 10            4) Bruney, Bianca 9               
  5 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                  54.85    4   
     1) Mills, Elise 12                 2) Mungin, Zacharia 12            
     3) Kuehn, Emily 11                 4) Turgeon, Kiara 11              
 -- South Fork HS  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Gorostiaga, Anna 10             2) Von Holten, Emma 11            
     3) Martin, Hannah 9                4) Sokol, Giovanna 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            4:07.36   10   
     1) King, Ta'niya 11                2) Ellis, Latrice 11              
     3) Santima, Rose 11                4) Hale, Ciara 12                 
  2 Dwyer HS  'A'                                       4:12.34    8   
     1) Fleurimond, Shanice 9           2) Marcelin, Ashley 12            
     3) Hudson, Kayla 10                4) Pierre, Niah 10                
  3 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                4:27.07    6   
     1) Mungin, Zacharia 12             2) Kuehn, Emily 11                
     3) Turgeon, Kiara 11               4) Strauss, Alana 12              
  4 South Fork HS  'A'                                  4:37.12    5   
     1) Thorpe, Kristen 11              2) Von Holten, Emma 11            
     3) Falco, Allison 10               4) Wynne, Katrina 11              
  5 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              4:48.70    4   
     1) Francis, Jhaiyden 10            2) Harrison, Shatayia 12          
     3) Pettway, Brittni 11             4) Tillman, Raechel 9             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dwyer HS  'A'                                      10:14.22   10   
     1) Edwards, Rochelle 12            2) Quinn, Jordan 12               
     3) Pierre, Niah 10                 4) Cassels, Holly 9               
  2 South Fork HS  'A'                                 10:14.58    8   
     1) Kornilov, Alexia 9              2) Gearhart, Paige 9              
     3) Martin, Hannah 9                4) Wynne, Katrina 11              
  3 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                               10:57.15    6   
     1) Strauss, Alana 12               2) Turgeon, Kiara 11              
     3) Engle, Gabriella 10             4) Peitersen, Kellie 11           
  4 Okeechobee HS  'A'                                 12:10.66    5   
     1) Henry, Lillian 9                2) Julian, Brook 9                
     3) Wharin, Carrie 12               4) English, Ashton 10             
 
Girls High Jump 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cassels, Holly             9 Dwyer HS                 1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Jonas, Aliyah             10 Dwyer HS                 1.42m    4-07.75   8   
  3 Duperat, Kendarly         12 South Fork H             1.37m    4-06.00   6   
  4 Dagassan, Marielle        12 Dwyer HS                 1.32m    4-04.00   5   
  5 Panier, Alexia            10 Dwyer HS                 1.27m    4-02.00   4   
 -- Falco, Allison            10 South Fork H                NH            
 -- Sturgill, Ashlyn           9 South Fork H                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slinkman, Emma            11 South Fork H             2.75m    9-00.25  10   
  2 Von Holten, Emma          11 South Fork H             2.75m    9-00.25   8   
  3 McFarland, Kaylyn         12 Dwyer HS                 2.60m    8-06.25   6   
  4 Ramos, Raven              10 Dwyer HS                 2.45m    8-00.50   5   
  5 Strauss, Evie             10 Jensen Beach             2.00m    6-06.75   4   
  6 Nunnelee, Catherine       10 Jensen Beach             2.00m    6-06.75   3   
 -- Jonas, Aliyah             10 Dwyer HS                    NH            
 -- Celucien, Iesha           12 Dwyer HS                    NH            
 -- Gearhart, Paige            9 South Fork H                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 3A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Zy'shai            12 Dwyer HS                 5.27m   NWI  17-03.50  10   
  2 Alerte, Bishama           12 Palm Beach L             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00   8   
  3 Hale, Ciara               12 Palm Beach L             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00   6   
  4 Frederick, Emauria         9 Boynton Beac             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25   5   
  5 Slinkman, Emma            11 South Fork H             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50   4   
  6 English, Ashton           10 Okeechobee H             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25   3   
  7 Kornilov, Alexia           9 South Fork H             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25   2   
  8 Hudson, Kayla             10 Dwyer HS                 4.58m   NWI  15-00.50   1   
  9 Morrow, Acaija            11 Boynton Beac             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 10 Ferguson, Layla           10 Boynton Beac             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 11 Edwards, Rochelle         12 Dwyer HS                 4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 12 Mills, Elise              12 Jensen Beach             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 -- Dieujuste, Deneathia      11 West Boca Ra                ND   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 3A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Alerte, Bishama           12 Palm Beach L            11.21m   NWI  36-09.50  10   
  2 Hale, Ciara               12 Palm Beach L            10.78m   NWI  35-04.50   8   
  3 Thorpe, Kristen           11 South Fork H            10.58m   NWI  34-08.50   6   
  4 Slinkman, Emma            11 South Fork H            10.26m   NWI  33-08.00   5   
  5 Taylor, Danielle          11 Palm Beach L            10.13m   NWI  33-03.00   4   
  6 Jonas, Aliyah             10 Dwyer HS                 9.92m   NWI  32-06.50   3   
  7 Hudson, Kayla             10 Dwyer HS                 9.78m   NWI  32-01.00   2   
  8 Ferguson, Layla           10 Boynton Beac             9.63m   NWI  31-07.25   1   
  9 Mungin, Zacharia          12 Jensen Beach             9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
 10 Kornilov, Alexia           9 South Fork H             9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
 11 Panier, Alexia            10 Dwyer HS                 9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
 12 Ferguson, Zori-Ann        10 Palm Beach L             9.14m   NWI  30-00.00 
 13 Mills, Elise              12 Jensen Beach             8.49m   NWI  27-10.25 
 
Girls Shot Put 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hardnett, Chelsea         11 Dwyer HS                10.52m   34-06.25  10   
  2 Powell, Amber              9 Boynton Beac            10.20m   33-05.75   8   
  3 Duperat, Kendarly         12 South Fork H            10.17m   33-04.50   6   
  4 Walker, Eve               12 Okeechobee H             9.35m   30-08.25   5   
  5 Brown, Kylie              12 South Fork H             9.04m   29-08.00   4   
  6 Cadet, Judy               11 Port St. Luc             8.95m   29-04.50   3   
  7 Douglas, Mariah           11 Port St. Luc             8.89m   29-02.00   2   
  8 Degraffenriedt, Elise     12 West Boca Ra             8.55m   28-00.75   1   
  9 Walden, Jenna             11 Port St. Luc             8.29m   27-02.50 
 10 Young, Sha'Nayah          12 Dwyer HS                 7.43m   24-04.50 
 11 Baruch, Alyssa            12 Dwyer HS                 6.96m   22-10.00 
 12 Smith, Zaniya             10 Dwyer HS                 6.86m   22-06.25 
 13 Pontes, Leticia           12 West Boca Ra             6.57m   21-06.75 
 14 Cosola, Kaylee            11 South Fork H             6.46m   21-02.50 
 15 Yacinthe, Nehemie          9 West Boca Ra             6.26m   20-06.50 
 16 Argraves, Savannah        11 South Fork H             4.72m   15-06.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Amber              9 Boynton Beac            37.21m     122-01  10   
  2 Brown, Kylie              12 South Fork H            29.95m      98-03   8   
  3 Duperat, Kendarly         12 South Fork H            22.19m      72-10   6   
  4 Walden, Jenna             11 Port St. Luc            21.22m      69-07   5   
  5 Cosola, Kaylee            11 South Fork H            20.53m      67-04   4   
  6 Walker, Eve               12 Okeechobee H            20.47m      67-02   3   
  7 Smith, Zaniya             10 Dwyer HS                20.40m      66-11   2   
  8 Argraves, Savannah        11 South Fork H            17.70m      58-01   1   
  9 Young, Sha'Nayah          12 Dwyer HS                17.02m      55-10 
 10 Douglas, Mariah           11 Port St. Luc            16.71m      54-10 
 11 Yacinthe, Nehemie          9 West Boca Ra            16.52m      54-02 
 12 Brown, Maya                9 Palm Beach L            15.98m      52-05 
 13 O' Brien, Kelly           11 West Boca Ra            14.20m      46-07 
 14 Hardnett, Chelsea         11 Dwyer HS                14.16m      46-05 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antoine, Roodolph         11 Dwyer HS                 10.84Q  NWI  1 
  2 Brown, Ricardo            10 Olympic Heig             11.19Q  NWI  3 
  3 Thomas, Marly             12 Boynton Beac             11.31Q  NWI  2 
  4 Hawkins, William          11 South Fork H             11.44Q  NWI  4 
  5 Walker, Shion             12 Boynton Beac             11.32q  NWI  3 
  6 Sherwood, Jamien          11 Jensen Beach             11.49q  NWI  1 
  7 Bailey, Julius            12 Port St. Luc             11.49q  NWI  3 
  8 Lowery, Keyon             11 Jensen Beach             11.57q  NWI  2 
  9 Reynolds, Harvey          10 Palm Beach L             11.72   NWI  4 
 10 Ermilus, Desmi            10 Palm Beach L             11.80   NWI  1 
 11 Gage, Ingram              10 Okeechobee H             11.90   NWI  4 
 12 Murphy, Malik             12 Olympic Heig             11.93   NWI  1 
 13 Toro, Alejandro           12 Jensen Beach             11.93   NWI  3 
 14 Brunson, Marlin           10 West Boca Ra             11.93   NWI  2 
 15 Gadson, Reginald          10 Dwyer HS                 11.98   NWI  2 
 16 charles, jeffery          11 Boynton Beac             12.02   NWI  1 
 17 Ervil, Lubens             11 Dwyer HS                 12.10   NWI  3 
 18 Oliver, D'Amaunte         10 Palm Beach L             12.13   NWI  2 
 19 Rios, Giovanni             9 Boynton Beac             12.17   NWI  4 
 20 Bailey, Orlando           12 Olympic Heig             12.18   NWI  2 
 21 Halfon, Noah               9 West Boca Ra             12.19   NWI  4 
 22 Smith, Victor              9 Palm Beach L             12.21   NWI  3 
 23 Dieujuste, Freud          11 West Boca Ra             12.25   NWI  1 
 24 Colo, Robert              10 South Fork H             12.29   NWI  2 
 25 Maciel, Bryan             11 West Boca Ra             12.31   NWI  3 
 26 Adhemar, Jocelyn           9 Jensen Beach             12.54   NWI  4 
 27 Powell, Nate              11 Port St. Luc             13.22   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Antoine, Roodolph         11 Dwyer HS                 10.95   NWI  10   
  2 Walker, Shion             12 Boynton Beac             11.28   NWI   8   
  3 Thomas, Marly             12 Boynton Beac             11.31   NWI   6   
  4 Brown, Ricardo            10 Olympic Heig             11.38   NWI   5   
  5 Hawkins, William          11 South Fork H             11.68   NWI   4   
  6 Lowery, Keyon             11 Jensen Beach             11.74   NWI   3   
  7 Sherwood, Jamien          11 Jensen Beach             11.75   NWI   2   
  8 Bailey, Julius            12 Port St. Luc             12.01   NWI   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antoine, Roodolph         11 Dwyer HS                 22.03Q  NWI  1 
  2 Mitchell, Kevin           12 Palm Beach L             22.61Q  NWI  4 
  3 Walker, Shion             12 Boynton Beac             22.68Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brown, Ricardo            10 Olympic Heig             22.99Q  NWI  3 
  5 Hawkins, William          11 South Fork H             22.97q  NWI  1 
  6 Fletcher, Zephamijn       11 Dwyer HS                 23.06q  NWI  2 
  7 Salmon, Rasheed           11 Port St. Luc             23.16q  NWI  2 
  8 Sherwood, Jamien          11 Jensen Beach             23.33q  NWI  1 
  9 Hollis, Nick              11 Palm Beach L             23.50   NWI  1 
 10 Hicks, Jimmy              11 Palm Beach L             23.61   NWI  3 
 11 Reynolds, Harvey          10 Palm Beach L             23.64   NWI  2 
 12 Nelson, Caneil            11 Olympic Heig             23.72   NWI  4 
 13 Murphy, Malik             12 Olympic Heig             23.78   NWI  2 
 14 Ungerland, Jack            9 South Fork H             23.96   NWI  4 
 15 Toro, Alejandro           12 Jensen Beach             24.12   NWI  3 
 16 Bailey, Orlando           12 Olympic Heig             24.40   NWI  1 
 17 Halfon, Noah               9 West Boca Ra             24.83   NWI  3 
 18 Dieujuste, Freud          11 West Boca Ra             24.92   NWI  4 
 19 Sanders, Deric            12 Jensen Beach             25.40   NWI  2 
 20 Adhemar, Jocelyn           9 Jensen Beach             25.67   NWI  4 
 21 Winston, Bashmir           9 Port St. Luc             25.76   NWI  4 
 22 Michel, Caleb             10 West Boca Ra             26.19   NWI  2 
 23 Holzendorf, Keonte        10 Dwyer HS                 27.63   NWI  3 
 24 Vales, Nicholas           12 West Boca Ra             28.24   NWI  1 
 -- Marrow, Ahkeem            12 Boynton Beac               DNF   NWI  1 
 -- Thomas, Marly             12 Boynton Beac               DNF   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Antoine, Roodolph         11 Dwyer HS                 22.04   NWI  10   
  2 Mitchell, Kevin           12 Palm Beach L             22.24   NWI   8   
  3 Hawkins, William          11 South Fork H             22.80   NWI   6   
  4 Fletcher, Zephamijn       11 Dwyer HS                 23.12   NWI   5   
  5 Sherwood, Jamien          11 Jensen Beach             23.16   NWI   4   
  6 Salmon, Rasheed           11 Port St. Luc             23.19   NWI   3   
  7 Walker, Shion             12 Boynton Beac             25.78   NWI   2   
 -- Brown, Ricardo            10 Olympic Heig               DNF   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Kevin           12 Palm Beach L             49.55Q  2 
  2 Hollis, Nick              11 Palm Beach L             50.26Q  3 
  3 Walker, Shion             12 Boynton Beac             50.58Q  1 
  4 Philistin, Jean           11 Palm Beach L             51.69Q  4 
  5 Hicks, Jimmy              11 Palm Beach L             51.38q  1 
  6 Guillaume, Andy           11 Olympic Heig             51.71q  2 
  7 Similen, Derwin           11 Olympic Heig             53.69q  1 
  8 Nelson, Caneil            11 Olympic Heig             53.85q  3 
  9 Carros, Nicholas          11 West Boca Ra             53.86   3 
 10 Gage, Ingram              10 Okeechobee H             54.22   2 
 11 Schulman, Jordan           9 West Boca Ra             54.31   2 
 12 Maurival, Ephrain         11 South Fork H             54.35   2 
 13 Hinze, Tanner             10 Jensen Beach             54.76   1 
 14 Simpson, Drew             12 Boynton Beac             54.85   4 
 15 Vance, Elijah             11 Jensen Beach             55.56   4 
 16 Findieson, Raymond        12 Boynton Beac             56.07   3 
 17 Gittens, Carl             11 Jensen Beach             56.82   3 
 18 Stein, Elijah             11 South Fork H             56.87   3 
 19 Vasquez, David            12 West Boca Ra             57.17   1 
 20 Gunn, Ethan               10 West Boca Ra             57.21   4 
 21 Caines, Christopher        9 Olympic Heig             57.44   4 
 22 Sanders, Deric            12 Jensen Beach           1:02.20   2 
 23 Hahn, Nick                 9 Port St. Luc           1:02.21   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Kevin           12 Palm Beach L             49.08   10   
  2 Hollis, Nick              11 Palm Beach L             49.88    8   
  3 Philistin, Jean           11 Palm Beach L             50.58    6   
  4 Hicks, Jimmy              11 Palm Beach L             50.92    5   
  5 Walker, Shion             12 Boynton Beac             51.24    4   
  6 Guillaume, Andy           11 Olympic Heig             52.91    3   
  7 Similen, Derwin           11 Olympic Heig             54.19    2   
  8 Nelson, Caneil            11 Olympic Heig           1:07.44    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Piccioni, Ivan            12 Dwyer HS               1:57.33   2  10   
  2 Shelley, Daniel           12 Okeechobee H           2:03.64   2   8   
  3 Williams, Oneil           12 Palm Beach L           2:05.73   2   6   
  4 Di-maria, Ramiro          11 Olympic Heig           2:06.72   2   5   
  5 Fohrman, Kyle             11 South Fork H           2:07.19   2   4   
  6 Mayobre, Luis             12 Olympic Heig           2:07.46   2   3   
  7 Mcintyre, Matthew         11 Jensen Beach           2:08.52   2   2   
  8 Findieson, Raymond        12 Boynton Beac           2:10.85   2   1   
  9 James, Michael            12 Boynton Beac           2:11.61   2 
 10 Jacobson, Elan Zogg        9 Dwyer HS               2:13.79   1 
 11 Brown, Omar               11 Palm Beach L           2:13.83   2 
 12 Soltau, Denzel            12 Port St. Luc           2:13.95   2 
 13 Pinon, Bryan              10 Okeechobee H           2:14.34   1 
 14 Haaka, Alex               11 Okeechobee H           2:14.75   2 
 15 Moise, Ilrick             10 West Boca Ra           2:16.20   1 
 16 Munoz, Andres              9 Port St. Luc           2:16.61   1 
 17 Jackson, Jamichael        10 Palm Beach L           2:18.66   1 
 18 Hemann, Jarrod             9 South Fork H           2:20.28   1 
 19 Simpson, Drew             12 Boynton Beac           2:21.03   2 
 20 Meranvil, Jason           11 Palm Beach L           2:21.32   1 
 21 Ayala, Cruz                9 Dwyer HS               2:21.47   1 
 22 Aldridge, Collin          12 West Boca Ra           2:28.02   1 
 23 Alvarenga, Franco         12 Olympic Heig           2:30.19   1 
 24 Ramos, Irving             12 West Boca Ra           2:31.32   1 
 25 Tello, Magdiel            10 Jensen Beach           2:31.75   1 
 26 Nembach, Austin           12 Olympic Heig           2:37.51   1 
 27 Burns, Joshua             11 Jensen Beach           2:41.24   1 
 28 Cox, Adam                  9 Jensen Beach           2:48.32   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shelley, Daniel           12 Okeechobee H           4:40.86   2  10   
  2 Fohrman, Kyle             11 South Fork H           4:41.82   2   8   
  3 Weiler, Thomas             9 South Fork H           4:44.76   2   6   
  4 Kerr, Ryan                10 Dwyer HS               4:45.94   2   5   
  5 Mcintyre, Matthew         11 Jensen Beach           4:46.66   2   4   
  6 Saucedo, Gerardo          12 Okeechobee H           4:46.78   2   3   
  7 Mayobre, Luis             12 Olympic Heig           4:51.10   2   2   
  8 Sills, Hunter             12 Okeechobee H           4:51.83   2   1   
  9 Haaka, Alex               11 Okeechobee H           4:52.93   2 
 10 Hemann, Jarrod             9 South Fork H           5:07.96   2 
 11 James, Michael            12 Boynton Beac           5:08.55   1 
 12 Van Marter, Brendan       12 Dwyer HS               5:11.04   2 
 13 Blechman, Jordan          11 Jensen Beach           5:14.65   2 
 14 Neubauer, Chris            9 Port St. Luc           5:22.12   1 
 15 Genvarell, Giuliano        9 Dwyer HS               5:22.22   1 
 16 Patel, Rahul              10 West Boca Ra           5:23.82   1 
 17 Dezulme, Tholens          10 Boynton Beac           5:26.73   2 
 18 Alvarenga, Franco         12 Olympic Heig           5:32.42   1 
 19 louica, jean              12 Boynton Beac           5:48.05   1 
 20 Nembach, Austin           12 Olympic Heig           5:48.28   1 
 21 Gerard, Kyler             10 Olympic Heig           5:49.56   1 
 22 Nugent, Dylan             11 Jensen Beach           5:59.39   1 
 23 Yanow, Tyler              11 West Boca Ra           5:59.45   1 
 24 Baez, Blake               10 West Boca Ra           6:04.60   1 
 25 Paul, Jamual              12 Port St. Luc           6:05.01   1 
 26 Cone, Ben                 11 West Boca Ra           6:09.24   1 
 27 Impoco, Thomas             9 Dwyer HS               6:15.44   1 
 -- Melara, Michael           11 Port St. Luc               DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saucedo, Gerardo          12 Okeechobee H          10:46.41   10   
  2 Weiler, Thomas             9 South Fork H          10:50.46    8   
  3 Sills, Hunter             12 Okeechobee H          10:56.34    6   
  4 Kerr, Ryan                10 Dwyer HS              11:00.79    5   
  5 Pinon, Bryan              10 Okeechobee H          11:12.32    4   
  6 Melara, Michael           11 Port St. Luc          11:18.20    3   
  7 Blechman, Jordan          11 Jensen Beach          11:24.09    2   
  8 Van Marter, Brendan       12 Dwyer HS              11:28.07    1   
  9 Pinto, Bradley             9 South Fork H          11:43.74  
 10 Desouza, Jakob             9 West Boca Ra          12:01.77  
 11 Jacobson, Elan Zogg        9 Dwyer HS              12:10.04  
 12 Neubauer, Chris            9 Port St. Luc          12:19.10  
 13 Longabucco, Sam            9 Port St. Luc          12:24.12  
 14 Patel, Rahul              10 West Boca Ra          12:34.55  
 15 Nugent, Dylan             11 Jensen Beach          14:28.81  
 16 Impoco, Thomas             9 Dwyer HS              14:37.30  
 -- Shelley, Daniel           12 Okeechobee H               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Gurvan              11 Palm Beach L             14.99Q  NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Atorey           9 Palm Beach L             15.88Q  NWI  3 
  3 Ackermann, Jeffrey        12 South Fork H             17.28Q  NWI  2 
  4 Jolaugun, Damilola        11 Port St. Luc             16.32Q  NWI  3 
  5 Mervil, Jean              11 South Fork H             17.67Q  NWI  1 
  6 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua     10 Jensen Beach             19.14Q  NWI  2 
  7 Skrabowski, Erik           9 Jensen Beach             17.90q  NWI  3 
  8 Herron, llyod             10 Okeechobee H             18.57q  NWI  3 
  9 Michel, Eberson           12 Olympic Heig             18.98   NWI  1 
 10 Winston, Bashmir           9 Port St. Luc             19.14   NWI  1 
 11 Morris, Lantz             10 Dwyer HS                 19.15   NWI  2 
 12 Scott, Brian               9 Olympic Heig             19.26   NWI  2 
 13 Malave, Francisco         10 Jensen Beach             19.63   NWI  1 
 14 Redmon, Vincent           11 Palm Beach L             19.65   NWI  1 
 15 Leger, Hansly             10 Port St. Luc             20.90   NWI  1 
 16 Augustin, Kedlin          10 Dwyer HS                 21.21   NWI  3 
 17 Palumbo, Christopher      10 Olympic Heig             21.27   NWI  3 
 18 Siruchek, Jack            10 Jensen Beach             21.63   NWI  3 
 19 Gesner, Jeff              11 Boynton Beac             22.04   NWI  2 
 20 Studley, Noah             12 West Boca Ra             22.10   NWI  2 
 21 Brooks, Q'Markis          11 Port St. Luc             23.74   NWI  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Gurvan              11 Palm Beach L             14.93   NWI  10   
  2 Williams, Atorey           9 Palm Beach L             16.36   NWI   8   
  3 Jolaugun, Damilola        11 Port St. Luc             16.52   NWI   6   
  4 Ackermann, Jeffrey        12 South Fork H             17.22   NWI   5   
  5 Mervil, Jean              11 South Fork H             17.63   NWI   4   
  6 Skrabowski, Erik           9 Jensen Beach             17.90   NWI   3   
  7 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua     10 Jensen Beach             18.57   NWI   2   
  8 Herron, llyod             10 Okeechobee H             19.47   NWI   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Atorey           9 Palm Beach L             43.36Q  4 
  2 Hall, Gurvan              11 Palm Beach L             43.88Q  1 
  3 Yearby, Montavious        10 Port St. Luc             43.91Q  2 
  4 Redmon, Vincent           11 Palm Beach L             44.13Q  3 
  5 Harris, Courtney          10 Boynton Beac             44.35q  3 
  6 Gesner, Jeff              11 Boynton Beac             44.36q  4 
  7 Skrabowski, Erik           9 Jensen Beach             44.83q  3 
  8 Fohrman, Tyler            11 South Fork H             44.85q  3 
  9 Blackwood, Datwan          9 Port St. Luc             45.30   4 
 10 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua     10 Jensen Beach             45.33   2 
 11 Jolaugun, Damilola        11 Port St. Luc             45.84   1 
 12 Colo, Robert              10 South Fork H             46.38   4 
 13 Herron, llyod             10 Okeechobee H             47.27   2 
 14 Cianciulli, Michael       10 South Fork H             47.33   2 
 15 Malave, Francisco         10 Jensen Beach             47.35   1 
 16 Augustin, Kedlin          10 Dwyer HS                 48.65   2 
 17 Scott, Brian               9 Olympic Heig             48.69   3 
 18 Brooks, Q'Markis          11 Port St. Luc             51.06   3 
 19 Siruchek, Jack            10 Jensen Beach             51.31   4 
 20 Palumbo, Christopher      10 Olympic Heig             51.38   4 
 21 Morris, Lantz             10 Dwyer HS                 52.43   1 
 22 Studley, Noah             12 West Boca Ra             52.48   1 
 23 Michel, Eberson           12 Olympic Heig             55.20   1 
 24 Holzendorf, Keonte        10 Dwyer HS                 55.40   3 
 25 Cohon, Marc                9 West Boca Ra             56.89   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Gurvan              11 Palm Beach L             40.45   10   
  2 Yearby, Montavious        10 Port St. Luc             42.92    8   
  3 Gesner, Jeff              11 Boynton Beac             43.01    6   
  4 Harris, Courtney          10 Boynton Beac             44.12    5   
  5 Williams, Atorey           9 Palm Beach L             44.81    4   
  6 Fohrman, Tyler            11 South Fork H             44.88    3   
  7 Redmon, Vincent           11 Palm Beach L             44.99    2   
  8 Skrabowski, Erik           9 Jensen Beach             45.03    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boynton Beach HS  'A'                                 43.84   10   
     1) Simpson, Drew 12                2) Thomas, Marly 12               
     3) Donaster, Jefferson 12          4) Walker, Shion 12               
  2 Dwyer HS  'A'                                         43.86    8   
     1) Ervil, Lubens 11                2) Antoine, Roodolph 11           
     3) Gadson, Reginald 10             4) Fletcher, Zephamijn 11         
  3 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                  44.36    6   
     1) Gregory, Jalen 12               2) Toro, Alejandro 12             
     3) Sherwood, Jamien 11             4) Lowery, Keyon 11               
  4 Olympic Heights HS  'A'                               44.42    5   
     1) Bailey, Orlando 12              2) Nelson, Caneil 11              
     3) Brown, Ricardo 10               4) Murphy, Malik 12               
  5 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                              44.72    4   
     1) Smith, Victor 9                 2) Reynolds, Harvey 10            
     3) Redmon, Vincent 11              4) Ermilus, Desmi 10              
  6 West Boca Raton HS  'A'                               44.82    3   
     1) Dor, Freeman 10                 2) Schulman, Jordan 9             
     3) Carros, Nicholas 11             4) Brunson, Marlin 10             
  7 South Fork HS  'A'                                    46.55    2   
     1) Ungerland, Jack 9               2) Cianciulli, Michael 10         
     3) Maurival, Ephrain 11            4) Stein, Elijah 11               
  8 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                51.77    1   
     1) Munoz, Ernesto 11               2) Blackwood, Datwan 9            
     3) Salmon, Rasheed 11              4) Bailey, Julius 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            3:19.67   10   
     1) Hall, Gurvan 11                 2) Mitchell, Kevin 12             
     3) Hicks, Jimmy 11                 4) Hollis, Nick 11                
  2 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              3:34.19    8   
     1) Munoz, Ernesto 11               2) Rutledge, Donald 10            
     3) Salmon, Rasheed 11              4) Soltau, Denzel 12              
  3 Olympic Heights HS  'A'                             3:36.35    6   
     1) London, Jamal 9                 2) Bailey, Orlando 12             
     3) Guillaume, Andy 11              4) Nelson, Caneil 11              
  4 Boynton Beach HS  'A'                               3:39.27    5   
     1) Simpson, Drew 12                2) Donaster, Jefferson 12         
     3) Rios, Giovanni 9                4) Findieson, Raymond 12          
  5 West Boca Raton HS  'A'                             3:40.91    4   
     1) Carros, Nicholas 11             2) Schulman, Jordan 9             
     3) Dor, Freeman 10                 4) Brunson, Marlin 10             
  6 South Fork HS  'A'                                  3:42.04    3   
     1) Fohrman, Kyle 11                2) Fohrman, Tyler 11              
     3) Maurival, Ephrain 11            4) Ungerland, Jack 9              
  7 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                3:42.22    2   
     1) Sanders, Deric 12               2) Toro, Alejandro 12             
     3) Gittens, Carl 11                4) Hinze, Tanner 10               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Okeechobee HS  'A'                                  8:29.96   10   
     1) Shelley, Daniel 12              2) Sills, Hunter 12               
     3) Saucedo, Gerardo 12             4) Pinon, Bryan 10                
  2 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            8:46.31    8   
     1) Philistin, Jean 11              2) Williams, Oneil 12             
     3) Brown, Omar 11                  4) Meranvil, Jason 11             
  3 Dwyer HS  'A'                                       8:50.29    6   
     1) Kerr, Ryan 10                   2) Neeley, Torey 12               
     3) Van Marter, Brendan 12          4) Piccioni, Ivan 12              
  4 South Fork HS  'A'                                  8:54.49    5   
     1) Fohrman, Tyler 11               2) Weiler, Thomas 9               
     3) Deliso, Antonio 12              4) Fohrman, Kyle 11               
  5 Olympic Heights HS  'A'                             9:31.91    4   
     1) Gerard, Kyler 10                2) Di-maria, Ramiro 11            
     3) Mayobre, Luis 12                4) Alvarenga, Franco 12           
  6 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              9:54.92    3   
     1) Munoz, Andres 9                 2) Paul, Jamual 12                
     3) Pierre-Louis, Aarons 11         4) Melara, Michael 11             
  7 West Boca Raton HS  'A'                             9:58.48    2   
     1) Ramos, Irving 12                2) Desouza, Jakob 9               
     3) Gunn, Ethan 10                  4) Aldridge, Collin 12            
  8 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                               10:14.84    1   
     1) Tello, Magdiel 10               2) Blechman, Jordan 11            
     3) Nugent, Dylan 11                4) Cox, Adam 9                    
 
Boys High Jump 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hands, Ty                 11 Palm Beach L             1.95m    6-04.75  10   
  2 Marrow, Ahkeem            12 Boynton Beac             1.85m    6-00.75   8   
  3 Vance, Elijah             11 Jensen Beach             1.80m    5-10.75   6   
  4 Harris, Courtney          10 Boynton Beac             1.80m    5-10.75   5   
  5 Rios, Giovanni             9 Boynton Beac             1.67m    5-05.75   4   
  6 Yearby, Montavious        10 Port St. Luc             1.62m    5-03.75   3   
  7 Cianciulli, Michael       10 South Fork H             1.62m    5-03.75   2   
  8 Winston, Bashmir           9 Port St. Luc             1.57m    5-01.75   1   
 -- Bent, Morgan              10 Olympic Heig                NH            
 -- Genvarell, Giuliano        9 Dwyer HS                    NH            
 -- Moses, Derek              12 Palm Beach L                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Piccioni, Ivan            12 Dwyer HS                 3.65m   11-11.75  10   
  2 Hufford, Miles            12 Jensen Beach             3.35m   10-11.75   8   
  3 Colozzo, Connor           10 South Fork H             3.35m   10-11.75   6   
  4 Earle, Jeremy              9 South Fork H             3.05m   10-00.00   5   
 -- Almeida, Kelvin           11 Dwyer HS                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 3A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, William          11 South Fork H             6.24m   NWI  20-05.75  10   
  2 Vance, Elijah             11 Jensen Beach             6.19m   NWI  20-03.75   8   
  3 Hall, Gurvan              11 Palm Beach L             6.18m   NWI  20-03.50   6   
  4 Gregory, Jalen            12 Jensen Beach             6.07m   NWI  19-11.00   5   
  5 Donaster, Jefferson       12 Boynton Beac             5.96m   NWI  19-06.75   4   
  6 Thomas, Saquoy            11 Jensen Beach             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00   3   
  7 Ingram, Gage              10 Okeechobee H             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50   2   
  8 Findieson, Raymond        12 Boynton Beac             5.84m   NWI  19-02.00   1   
  9 Brown, Clayton            11 Dwyer HS                 5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
 10 Pierre, Ketrie            11 Palm Beach L             5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
 11 Munoz, Ernesto            11 Port St. Luc             5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
 12 Mervil, Jean              11 South Fork H             5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
 13 Blackwood, Datwan          9 Port St. Luc             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
 14 Oliver, D'Amaunte         10 Palm Beach L             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 15 Mortin, Darin             11 Dwyer HS                 5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 16 Pierre-Louis, Aarons      11 Port St. Luc             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 17 Colo, Robert              10 South Fork H             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
 18 Felisme, Steeventon          Olympic Heig             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 -- Ermilus, Desmi            10 Palm Beach L                ND   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump 3A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Ketrie            11 Palm Beach L            13.21m   NWI  43-04.25  10   
  2 Harris, Courtney          10 Boynton Beac            12.76m   NWI  41-10.50   8   
  3 Donaster, Jefferson       12 Boynton Beac            12.72m   NWI  41-08.75   6   
  4 Gregory, Jalen            12 Jensen Beach            12.67m   NWI  41-07.00   5   
  5 Oliver, D'Amaunte         10 Palm Beach L            12.26m   NWI  40-02.75   4   
  6 Moses, Derek              12 Palm Beach L            12.03m   NWI  39-05.75   3   
  7 Rutledge, Donald          10 Port St. Luc            11.61m   NWI  38-01.25   2   
  8 Brown, Clayton            11 Dwyer HS                11.48m   NWI  37-08.00   1   
  9 Winston, Bashmir           9 Port St. Luc            11.33m   NWI  37-02.25 
 10 Williams, Oneil           12 Palm Beach L            11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
 11 Mervil, Jean              11 South Fork H            11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
 12 Mortin, Darin             11 Dwyer HS                10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
 13 Pastore, Asher            10 Port St. Luc            10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
 
Boys Shot Put 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Janil              10 Dwyer HS                14.06m   46-01.50  10   
  2 leau, Marc                12 Boynton Beac            13.51m   44-04.00   8   
  3 Alcide, Samuel             9 Boynton Beac            13.35m   43-09.75   6   
  4 Jones, Jaquez             12 Palm Beach L            12.59m   41-03.75   5   
  5 Goldin, Addison           11 West Boca Ra            12.14m   39-10.00   4   
  6 Carpenter, Nolan          12 Okeechobee H            12.05m   39-06.50   3   
  7 Kilinski, Connor          12 South Fork H            11.97m   39-03.25   2   
  8 Brown, Clayton            11 Dwyer HS                11.84m   38-10.25   1   
  9 Podaras, Cole             11 Jensen Beach            11.83m   38-09.75 
 10 Downing, Ryan             11 Port St. Luc            11.56m   37-11.25 
 11 Nguyen, Jordan            12 Olympic Heig            11.53m   37-10.00 
 12 Deal, Tyler               12 South Fork H            11.38m   37-04.00 
 13 Legros, Nickenson         12 Port St. Luc            11.01m   36-01.50 
 14 Dascher, Anthony          12 Olympic Heig            10.89m   35-08.75 
 15 Longoria, Oscar            9 Okeechobee H            10.72m   35-02.00 
 16 Sator, Sergio             10 Dwyer HS                10.12m   33-02.50 
 17 Billiti, Hunter           10 Jensen Beach            10.08m   33-01.00 
 18 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua     10 Jensen Beach            10.06m   33-00.25 
 19 Darras, Christos          12 Olympic Heig             9.87m   32-04.75 
 20 Paolini, Nicholas          9 West Boca Ra             9.18m   30-01.50 
 21 Shadiak, Kurtis           11 Jensen Beach             8.94m   29-04.00 
 22 Minor, Brandon            10 Port St. Luc             8.75m   28-08.50 
 23 Nonombre, Geovany         10 Port St. Luc             7.03m   23-00.75 
 -- Richemand, Tommy          11 Palm Beach L              FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Courtney          10 Boynton Beac            43.51m     142-09  10   
  2 Jones, Jaquez             12 Palm Beach L            43.30m     142-01   8   
  3 Brown, Clayton            11 Dwyer HS                38.70m     127-00   6   
  4 Kilinski, Connor          12 South Fork H            38.35m     125-10   5   
  5 Alcide, Samuel             9 Boynton Beac            35.90m     117-09   4   
  6 leau, Marc                12 Boynton Beac            33.75m     110-09   3   
  7 Gregory, Jalen            12 Jensen Beach            33.74m     110-08   2   
  8 Podaras, Cole             11 Jensen Beach            31.00m     101-08   1   
  9 Nguyen, Jordan            12 Olympic Heig            29.74m      97-07 
 10 Booth, Elijah             10 Jensen Beach            28.69m      94-01 
 11 Goldin, Addison           11 West Boca Ra            27.69m      90-10 
 12 Reynolds, Shane           12 Olympic Heig            26.38m      86-06 
 13 Deal, Tyler               12 South Fork H            25.89m      84-11 
 14 Carpenter, Nolan          12 Okeechobee H            25.30m      83-00 
 15 Longoria, Oscar            9 Okeechobee H            24.35m      79-11 
 16 Darras, Christos          12 Olympic Heig            23.96m      78-07 
 17 Dascher, Anthony          12 Olympic Heig            23.44m      76-11 
 18 Sator, Sergio             10 Dwyer HS                23.28m      76-04 
 19 Nonombre, Geovany         10 Port St. Luc            20.72m      68-00 
 20 Downing, Ryan             11 Port St. Luc            20.40m      66-11 
 21 Legros, Nickenson         12 Port St. Luc            20.16m      66-02 
 22 Billiti, Hunter           10 Jensen Beach            19.51m      64-00 
 23 Minor, Brandon            10 Port St. Luc            18.29m      60-00 
 
             Women - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dwyer HS                   194        2) South Fork HS             159   
    3) Palm Beach Lakes HS        108        4) Jensen Beach HS            49   
    5) Boynton Beach HS            30        6) West Boca Raton HS         29   
    7) Okeechobee HS               25        8) Port St. Lucie HS          24   
    9) Olympic Heights HS          12                                           
 
              Men - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palm Beach Lakes HS        145        2) Boynton Beach HS          114   
    3) South Fork HS               88        3) Dwyer HS                   88   
    5) Jensen Beach HS             70        6) Okeechobee HS              58   
    7) Port St. Lucie HS           39        8) Olympic Heights HS         36   
    9) West Boca Raton HS          13