Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/10/2016 03:33 PM
                      2016 USATF JO Region 5 Championship                      
                                Oberlin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   157 Noelle Allen           BeastMode Ha           14.83      14.74Q  0.5  2 
  2    83 Nylah McShan           18-Unattache           16.41      16.67Q -0.4  1 
  3   384 Jadyn Thigpen          New World Tr           17.12      17.01Q  0.5  2 
  4   414 Jaiya Patillo          Northwest Tr           17.47      17.15Q -0.4  1 
  5   161 Mia Griffin            BeastMode Ha           16.56      17.06Q  0.5  2 
  6    11 Olivia Ferrell         17-Unattache           17.43      17.64Q -0.4  1 
  7   180 Mariah Thomas          Capital City           17.85      17.89q  0.5  2 
  8   241 Kimora Knight          Dayton Wolve           18.52      18.00q -0.4  1 
  9   176 Amiyah Robinson        Capital City           18.33      18.17   0.5  2 
 10   407 E'Jayla Caldwell       Northwest Tr           18.68      19.30  -0.4  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   157 Noelle Allen           BeastMode Ha           14.74      14.82   1.7 
  2    83 Nylah McShan           18-Unattache           16.67      16.38   1.7 
  3   414 Jaiya Patillo          Northwest Tr           17.15      16.75   1.7 
  4   161 Mia Griffin            BeastMode Ha           17.06      16.86   1.7 
  5   384 Jadyn Thigpen          New World Tr           17.01      16.97   1.7 
  6    11 Olivia Ferrell         17-Unattache           17.64      17.77   1.7 
  7   180 Mariah Thomas          Capital City           17.89      18.19   1.7 
  8   241 Kimora Knight          Dayton Wolve           18.00      18.31   1.7 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   157 Noelle Allen           BeastMode Ha           31.84      29.83Q  2.8  1 
  2    83 Nylah McShan           18-Unattache           35.72      34.37Q  0.1  2 
  3   162 Kyra Pennywell         BeastMode Ha           34.75      34.26Q  2.8  1 
  4   384 Jadyn Thigpen          New World Tr           36.87      35.38Q  0.1  2 
  5   375 Ameera Jenkins         New World Tr           35.67      35.13Q  2.8  1 
  6   161 Mia Griffin            BeastMode Ha           34.45      35.56Q  0.1  2 
  7   496 Zhallyia Gore          Team Ohio Tr           35.88      35.32q  2.8  1 
  8   301 Talia Mazzulo          Hilliard Tra           37.00      36.81q  2.8  1 
  9   180 Mariah Thomas          Capital City           40.94      38.04   2.8  1 
 10   176 Amiyah Robinson        Capital City           38.28      38.66   0.1  2 
 11   250 Lauren Williams        Dayton Wolve           33.45      38.86   0.1  2 
 12   173 Ajayla Reese           Capital City           39.40      38.91   0.1  2 
 13   545 Kieleigh Railey        Tri-State At           40.82      40.35   2.8  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   157 Noelle Allen           BeastMode Ha           29.83      31.54  -0.6 
  2   162 Kyra Pennywell         BeastMode Ha           34.26      34.46  -0.6 
  3    83 Nylah McShan           18-Unattache           34.37      35.03  -0.6 
  4   161 Mia Griffin            BeastMode Ha           35.56      35.45  -0.6 
  5   375 Ameera Jenkins         New World Tr           35.13      35.89  -0.6 
  6   496 Zhallyia Gore          Team Ohio Tr           35.32      36.12  -0.6 
  7   384 Jadyn Thigpen          New World Tr           35.38      37.05  -0.6 
  8   301 Talia Mazzulo          Hilliard Tra           36.81      37.31  -0.6 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   162 Kyra Pennywell         BeastMode Ha         1:21.00    1:19.72   1 
  2   375 Ameera Jenkins         New World Tr         1:22.83    1:20.52   1 
  3    83 Nylah McShan           18-Unattache         1:22.97    1:24.30   1 
  4   301 Talia Mazzulo          Hilliard Tra         1:30.85    1:26.21   1 
  5   496 Zhallyia Gore          Team Ohio Tr         1:27.44    1:26.78   1 
  6   173 Ajayla Reese           Capital City         1:27.78    1:30.38   1 
  7   545 Kieleigh Railey        Tri-State At         1:31.85    1:30.82   2 
  8   180 Mariah Thomas          Capital City         1:30.47    1:39.42   1 
  9   182 L Reiah Winrow         Capital City         1:42.30    1:39.97   2 
 10   494 Liliana Eggleston      Team Ohio Tr         1:44.85    1:49.69   2 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   299 Erica Kaulen           Hilliard Tra         3:08.67    3:03.82  
  2   230 DeAngela Camp          Dayton Wolve         3:05.96    3:09.44  
  3   158 Camille Boyd           BeastMode Ha         3:16.30    3:14.31  
  4   301 Talia Mazzulo          Hilliard Tra         3:23.20    3:14.76  
  5   229 Janae Cain             Dayton Wolve         3:45.42    3:43.10  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   299 Erica Kaulen           Hilliard Tra         6:11.82    6:31.44  
  2   230 DeAngela Camp          Dayton Wolve         6:36.01    6:46.46  
  3   229 Janae Cain             Dayton Wolve         7:14.39    7:19.43  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 BeastMode Hardin County Kentuc  'A'               5:36.41    5:37.97  
     1) 161 Mia Griffin                 2) 158 Camille Boyd               
     3) 162 Kyra Pennywell              4) 157 Noelle Allen               
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   299 Erica Kaulen           Hilliard Tra           2.83m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
     2.57m(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI)
  2    10 Ava Ferrell            17-Unattache           2.78m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
     2.10m(NWI) 2.08m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3   229 Janae Cain             Dayton Wolve           2.80m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
     2.50m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)
  4    29 Kortney Sowers         17-Unattache           2.29m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
     2.14m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.07m(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.28m(NWI)
  5   173 Ajayla Reese           Capital City           2.26m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
     2.21m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI) ND(NWI) 1.97m(NWI)
  6   545 Kieleigh Railey        Tri-State At           1.84m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
     2.19m(NWI) 2.18m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.36m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI)
  7   407 E'Jayla Caldwell       Northwest Tr           2.19m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
     2.14m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   375 Ameera Jenkins         New World Tr           5.58m      5.27m   17-03.50 
  2   182 L Reiah Winrow         Capital City           3.81m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  3    11 Olivia Ferrell         17-Unattache           3.90m      3.86m   12-08.00 
  4    29 Kortney Sowers         17-Unattache           2.92m      3.27m   10-08.75 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   494 Liliana Eggleston      Team Ohio Tr           7.87m      8.36m      27-05 
  2    29 Kortney Sowers         17-Unattache           6.20m      7.23m      23-09 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   395 Jett Jerwers           New World Tr           15.69      15.48  -1.9 
  2   165 Noel Butler            BeastMode Ha           15.98      15.74  -1.9 
  3   530 Jahmari Stokes         Team Ohio Tr           17.04      16.21  -1.9 
  4   401 Caleb Stanley          New World Tr           17.21      17.06  -1.9 
  5   522 Mehki Jackson          Team Ohio Tr           17.88      17.17  -1.9 
  6   509 Razel Badgett          Team Ohio Tr           17.99      17.97  -1.9 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   225 Jamier Brown           Dayton Gems            30.42      30.64Q  2.1  2 
  2   395 Jett Jerwers           New World Tr           30.87      31.07Q  1.6  1 
  3   165 Noel Butler            BeastMode Ha           33.76      32.76Q  2.1  2 
  4   313 Kenneth LaRue III      Hilliard Tra           33.73      33.31Q  1.6  1 
  5   530 Jahmari Stokes         Team Ohio Tr           34.41      33.36Q  1.6  1 
  6   522 Mehki Jackson          Team Ohio Tr           34.13      34.17Q  2.1  2 
  7   401 Caleb Stanley          New World Tr           34.95      34.25q  2.1  2 
  8   200 Dwayne Ruffin          Capital City           37.24      34.37q  2.1  2 
  9   166 Shane Espinoza-Sis     BeastMode Ha           40.15      39.43   1.6  1 
 10   190 La Davion Hankins      Capital City           52.58      43.72   1.6  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   225 Jamier Brown           Dayton Gems            30.64      31.07  -0.1 
  2   395 Jett Jerwers           New World Tr           31.07      31.29  -0.1 
  3   165 Noel Butler            BeastMode Ha           32.76      31.68  -0.1 
  4   530 Jahmari Stokes         Team Ohio Tr           33.36      33.03  -0.1 
  5   313 Kenneth LaRue III      Hilliard Tra           33.31      33.90  -0.1 
  6   522 Mehki Jackson          Team Ohio Tr           34.17      34.27  -0.1 
  7   401 Caleb Stanley          New World Tr           34.25      34.59  -0.1 
  8   200 Dwayne Ruffin          Capital City           34.37      36.98  -0.1 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   200 Dwayne Ruffin          Capital City         1:23.47    1:16.28  
  2   165 Noel Butler            BeastMode Ha         1:18.10    1:16.40  
  3   313 Kenneth LaRue III      Hilliard Tra         1:16.49    1:17.52  
  4   522 Mehki Jackson          Team Ohio Tr         1:22.25    1:22.64  
  5   530 Jahmari Stokes         Team Ohio Tr         1:25.85    1:24.28  
  6   316 Anthony Smith          Hilliard Tra         1:25.91    1:24.41  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   401 Caleb Stanley          New World Tr         3:02.23    2:57.02  
  2   313 Kenneth LaRue III      Hilliard Tra         3:10.09    3:03.53  
  3    48 Caleb Holman           17-Unattache         3:25.83    3:10.64  
  4   312 Ryan Kaulen            Hilliard Tra         3:25.56    3:31.89  
 --   200 Dwayne Ruffin          Capital City         3:05.11         DQ   Interference
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   398 Evan Murfield          New World Tr         6:23.36    6:13.89  
  2    48 Caleb Holman           17-Unattache         6:51.29    6:24.11  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   225 Jamier Brown           Dayton Gems            3.52m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  2   395 Jett Jerwers           New World Tr           3.43m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
     3.41m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI)
  3   316 Anthony Smith          Hilliard Tra           3.01m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     3.10m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) ND(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  4   389 Kendell Chilton        New World Tr           2.70m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
     ND(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 1.91m(NWI) 1.91m(NWI) 2.08m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI)
  5   110 Cole Lugar             18-Unattache           2.40m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
     1.92m(NWI) 1.67m(NWI) 2.39m(NWI) 1.79m(NWI) 1.88m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI)
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    52 Max Karshner           17-Unattache           5.60m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.34m  4.19m  4.78m  4.95m  4.40m  4.97m
  2   256 Maurion Harrison       Dayton Wolve           3.93m      2.58m    8-05.75 
      2.44m  2.40m  2.31m  2.58m  1.97m  PASS
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   210 Daniel Ahrens          Cincinnati A          16.29m     15.62m      51-03 
  2   464 Jonavan Tucker         Pacesetters           11.12m     13.10m      43-00 
  3   215 Sabian Swan            Cincinnati A           9.62m      9.63m      31-07 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   378 Olivia Pace            New World Tr           14.30      14.33Q  1.4  1 
  2   319 Alexandra Allen        Louisville T           15.14      14.74Q -0.8  2 
  3   221 DaMiya White           Columbus Che           15.57      15.30Q  1.4  1 
  4   405 Te'Aira Branham-Pa     Northwest Tr           15.52      15.57Q -0.8  2 
  5   406 E'Draya Caldwell       Northwest Tr           16.05      15.76Q  1.4  1 
  6   209 Aniyah Sherman         Cincinnati A           16.31      16.04Q -0.8  2 
  7   298 Lilly Kaelber          Hilliard Tra           16.31      16.30q -0.8  2 
  8    80 Mallory Hannan         18-Unattache           16.49      16.74q  1.4  1 
  9   164 Laila Williams         BeastMode Ha           16.98      16.81   1.4  1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   378 Olivia Pace            New World Tr           14.33      13.98   1.0 
  2   319 Alexandra Allen        Louisville T           14.74      14.49   1.0 
  3   221 DaMiya White           Columbus Che           15.30      15.25   1.0 
  4   405 Te'Aira Branham-Pa     Northwest Tr           15.57      15.35   1.0 
  5   209 Aniyah Sherman         Cincinnati A           16.04      15.98   1.0 
  6   298 Lilly Kaelber          Hilliard Tra           16.30      16.28   1.0 
  7    80 Mallory Hannan         18-Unattache           16.74      17.10   1.0 
  8   406 E'Draya Caldwell       Northwest Tr           15.76      18.83   1.0 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   378 Olivia Pace            New World Tr           29.05      29.15Q  2.6  1 
  2   319 Alexandra Allen        Louisville T           31.11      30.09Q  3.2  2 
  3   405 Te'Aira Branham-Pa     Northwest Tr           31.84      31.95Q  3.2  2 
  4    87 Laila Reed             18-Unattache           34.14      32.57Q  2.6  1 
  5   221 DaMiya White           Columbus Che           31.91      32.69Q  2.6  1 
  6   296 Annabelle Camp         Hilliard Tra           33.23      32.74Q  3.2  2 
  7   160 Carmen Espinoza-Si     BeastMode Ha           35.51      33.27q  2.6  1 
  8   374 Lindsay Jarrett        New World Tr           32.32      34.22q  3.2  2 
  9   406 E'Draya Caldwell       Northwest Tr           31.90      36.37   2.6  1 
 10   183 Shannon Winrow         Capital City           41.47      38.80   3.2  2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   378 Olivia Pace            New World Tr           29.15      29.25   0.8 
  2   319 Alexandra Allen        Louisville T           30.09      30.36   0.8 
  3   405 Te'Aira Branham-Pa     Northwest Tr           31.95      32.75   0.8 
  4   221 DaMiya White           Columbus Che           32.69      32.80   0.8 
  5   296 Annabelle Camp         Hilliard Tra           32.74      33.08   0.8 
  6   160 Carmen Espinoza-Si     BeastMode Ha           33.27      33.26   0.8 
  7    87 Laila Reed             18-Unattache           32.57      33.60   0.8 
  8   374 Lindsay Jarrett        New World Tr           34.22      33.94   0.8 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   324 Riley McClintock       Maple Leaf T         1:13.44    1:07.13   1 
  2   379 Alexus Roberts         New World Tr         1:09.21    1:09.38   1 
  3   319 Alexandra Allen        Louisville T         1:14.76    1:10.52   1 
  4   378 Olivia Pace            New World Tr         1:13.80    1:14.06   1 
  5   371 Brooklyn Giger         New World Tr         1:19.03    1:20.32   1 
  6   163 Leila Pennywell        BeastMode Ha         1:21.50    1:21.72   2 
  7    87 Laila Reed             18-Unattache         1:20.27    1:22.51   1 
  8   160 Carmen Espinoza-Si     BeastMode Ha         1:22.04    1:23.25   2 
  9   298 Lilly Kaelber          Hilliard Tra         1:20.89    1:24.33   1 
 10   408 MaKayla Fleming        Northwest Tr         1:23.86    1:24.56   2 
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   379 Alexus Roberts         New World Tr         2:36.52    2:39.09  
  2    14 Marissa Holman         17-Unattache         2:48.07    2:44.07  
  3   324 Riley McClintock       Maple Leaf T         3:02.13    2:45.12  
  4   410 Myana Green            Northwest Tr         2:54.81    2:51.76  
  5   296 Annabelle Camp         Hilliard Tra         2:58.30    2:55.29  
  6   163 Leila Pennywell        BeastMode Ha         3:09.37    2:58.34  
  7   416 Jazlen Simpson         Northwest Tr         2:58.74    3:02.71  
  8    87 Laila Reed             18-Unattache         3:46.08    3:13.89  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    14 Marissa Holman         17-Unattache         5:39.39    5:36.41  
  2   410 Myana Green            Northwest Tr         5:57.88    5:56.23  
  3   302 Amelia Miller          Hilliard Tra         6:02.85    6:06.86  
  4   296 Annabelle Camp         Hilliard Tra         6:20.40    6:18.20  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   379 Alexus Roberts         New World Tr           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2   493 Sophia Cochran         Team Ohio Tr           1.02m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3   295 Kate Budde             Hilliard Tra           0.87m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 --   183 Shannon Winrow         Capital City           0.96m         NH            
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    14 Marissa Holman         17-Unattache           3.40m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
     3.42m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)
  2   221 DaMiya White           Columbus Che           3.47m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
     3.47m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.13m(NWI)
  3    28 Kamryn Sowers          17-Unattache           3.28m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
     3.18m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI)
  4   405 Te'Aira Branham-Pa     Northwest Tr           3.25m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
     2.85m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)
  5   209 Aniyah Sherman         Cincinnati A           2.95m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
     3.04m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI)
  6   408 MaKayla Fleming        Northwest Tr           3.12m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
     2.20m(NWI) 2.12m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) 2.09m(NWI) 2.28m(NWI) ND(NWI)
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   382 Moriah Smith           New World Tr           4.09m      4.56m   14-11.50 
  2   183 Shannon Winrow         Capital City           4.27m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  3   295 Kate Budde             Hilliard Tra           4.27m      3.62m   11-10.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   493 Sophia Cochran         Team Ohio Tr           7.39m      8.93m      29-03 
  2   416 Jazlen Simpson         Northwest Tr           7.45m      6.52m      21-05 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   379 Alexus Roberts         New World Tr             884        831  
  2   434 Jordan Hummrich        Oberlin Spik                        308  
  3     7 Jersey Eddy            17-Unattache                        276  
  4   295 Kate Budde             Hilliard Tra             216        192  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   379 Alexus Roberts         New World Tr             5.56m   18-03.00    243
      5.06m  5.48m  5.56m            
  2     7 Jersey Eddy            17-Unattache             4.50m   14-09.25    177
      4.26m  4.50m  4.15m            
  3   295 Kate Budde             Hilliard Tra             4.08m   13-04.75    151
      3.93m  3.88m  4.08m            
  4   434 Jordan Hummrich        Oberlin Spik             3.70m   12-01.75    128
      3.68m  3.70m  ND            
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   379 Alexus Roberts         New World Tr             1.00m    3-03.25    141
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   295 Kate Budde             Hilliard Tra             0.85m    2-09.50     41
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3     7 Jersey Eddy            17-Unattache             0.80m    2-07.50     16
     0.75 0.80 0.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3   434 Jordan Hummrich        Oberlin Spik             0.80m    2-07.50     16
     0.75 0.80 0.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   379 Alexus Roberts         New World Tr             30.51  +0.0    447
  2   434 Jordan Hummrich        Oberlin Spik             35.60  +0.0    164
  3     7 Jersey Eddy            17-Unattache             37.75  +0.0     83
  4   295 Kate Budde             Hilliard Tra             42.66  +0.0 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   402 Jacob Stanley          New World Tr           14.21      14.05Q -0.3  2 
  2   430 Reginald Powers        Northwest Tr           14.44      14.50Q -0.2  1 
  3   132 Evan Brandenburg       19-Unattache           14.90      14.99Q -0.3  2 
  4   148 Riley Burton           41-Unattache           14.61      15.02Q -0.2  1 
  5   388 Ashton Allen           New World Tr           15.44      15.34Q -0.3  2 
  6   317 Zion Smith             Hilliard Tra           15.49      15.81Q -0.2  1 
  7   195 Roman Kellum           Capital City           16.35      16.11q -0.3  2 
  8   453 Khaliq Bowen           Pacesetters            16.31      16.20q -0.2  1 
  9   191 Xzavion Hankins        Capital City           16.77      16.43  -0.2  1 
 10   305 William Butler         Hilliard Tra           16.36      16.50  -0.3  2 
 11   322 Carlton Greene         Louisville T           17.39      16.92  -0.2  1 
 12   548 Jacob Cremeans         Tri-State At           19.31      17.89  -0.3  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   402 Jacob Stanley          New World Tr           14.05      13.81  -0.1 
  2   430 Reginald Powers        Northwest Tr           14.50      14.37  -0.1 
  3   132 Evan Brandenburg       19-Unattache           14.99      14.81  -0.1 
  4   148 Riley Burton           41-Unattache           15.02      15.17  -0.1 
  5   388 Ashton Allen           New World Tr           15.34      15.41  -0.1 
  6   317 Zion Smith             Hilliard Tra           15.81      15.57  -0.1 
  7   195 Roman Kellum           Capital City           16.11      15.74  -0.1 
  8   453 Khaliq Bowen           Pacesetters            16.20      16.12  -0.1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   402 Jacob Stanley          New World Tr           27.85      28.38Q  1.3  2 
  2   430 Reginald Powers        Northwest Tr           28.91      29.00Q  3.0  1 
  3   397 Isaiah Martin          New World Tr           30.83      30.45Q  3.0  1 
  4   388 Ashton Allen           New World Tr           31.32      31.13Q  1.3  2 
  5   148 Riley Burton           41-Unattache           30.89      30.69Q  3.0  1 
  6   420 Elijah Brown-Orr       Northwest Tr           31.73      31.79Q  1.3  2 
  7   317 Zion Smith             Hilliard Tra           31.74      31.82q  3.0  1 
  8   199 Jaylen Reese           Capital City           37.59      32.41q  3.0  1 
  9   195 Roman Kellum           Capital City           35.86      33.32   1.3  2 
 10   191 Xzavion Hankins        Capital City           36.29      33.53   1.3  2 
 11   548 Jacob Cremeans         Tri-State At           39.07      37.47   3.0  1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   402 Jacob Stanley          New World Tr           28.38      28.49  -0.9 
  2   430 Reginald Powers        Northwest Tr           29.00      29.55  -0.9 
  3   397 Isaiah Martin          New World Tr           30.45      30.78  -0.9 
  4   148 Riley Burton           41-Unattache           30.69      30.96  -0.9 
  5   420 Elijah Brown-Orr       Northwest Tr           31.79      31.29  -0.9 
  6   388 Ashton Allen           New World Tr           31.13      31.34  -0.9 
  7   317 Zion Smith             Hilliard Tra           31.82      32.17  -0.9 
  8   199 Jaylen Reese           Capital City           32.41      35.25  -0.9 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   402 Jacob Stanley          New World Tr         1:08.78    1:08.01  
  2   430 Reginald Powers        Northwest Tr         1:09.45    1:08.78  
  3   397 Isaiah Martin          New World Tr         1:12.79    1:10.27  
  4   388 Ashton Allen           New World Tr         1:15.33    1:13.54  
  5   423 Ray Dickerson          Northwest Tr         1:16.36    1:13.93  
  6   305 William Butler         Hilliard Tra         1:18.90    1:18.79  
  7   199 Jaylen Reese           Capital City         1:22.95    1:20.97  
  8   191 Xzavion Hankins        Capital City         1:24.98    1:24.31  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   258 Tyler Jackson          Dayton Wolve         2:39.19    2:32.62  
  2   512 Carson Brunton         Team Ohio Tr         2:47.76    2:45.46  
  3   394 A'Ziah Jenkins         New World Tr         2:52.82    2:49.52  
  4   253 Jonathan Cain          Dayton Wolve         2:56.29    2:50.14  
  5    98 Corwyn Collier Jr      18-Unattache         3:05.44    2:57.09  
  6   199 Jaylen Reese           Capital City         3:02.57    2:57.71  
  7   267 Jonathan Warren        Dayton Wolve         3:05.07    3:03.85  
  8   255 Chase Dunford          Dayton Wolve         3:06.29    3:06.29  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   258 Tyler Jackson          Dayton Wolve         5:23.84    5:27.58  
  2   512 Carson Brunton         Team Ohio Tr         5:41.67    5:38.70  
  3   394 A'Ziah Jenkins         New World Tr         5:50.50    5:43.20  
  4   253 Jonathan Cain          Dayton Wolve         6:07.18    5:58.72  
  5   486 Tommy Michael          Southwest Oh         5:58.38    5:59.19  
  6   267 Jonathan Warren        Dayton Wolve         6:22.38    6:33.96  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine Track  'A'                       5:35.92    5:41.78  
     1) 258 Tyler Jackson               2) 267 Jonathan Warren            
     3) 252 Jeremiah Baker              4) 257 Jayden Hughes              
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   195 Roman Kellum           Capital City           1.21m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2   109 Austin Lugar           18-Unattache           0.95m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   132 Evan Brandenburg       19-Unattache           3.91m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  2   317 Zion Smith             Hilliard Tra           4.00m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  3   423 Ray Dickerson          Northwest Tr           3.32m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  4   420 Elijah Brown-Orr       Northwest Tr           3.56m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  5    98 Corwyn Collier Jr      18-Unattache           3.58m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  6   397 Isaiah Martin          New World Tr           3.76m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  7   422 Colt Dickerson         Northwest Tr           3.37m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  8   109 Austin Lugar           18-Unattache           2.73m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  9   548 Jacob Cremeans         Tri-State At           1.96m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 --   253 Jonathan Cain          Dayton Wolve           3.66m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   252 Jeremiah Baker         Dayton Wolve           6.53m      6.48m   21-03.25 
      5.93m  6.48m  5.94m  6.44m  6.17m  6.26m
  2   198 Jarell Reese           Capital City           5.44m      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.16m  5.42m  4.76m  5.19m  ND  4.72m
  3   422 Colt Dickerson         Northwest Tr           4.84m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.47m  4.55m  4.83m  4.79m  4.97m  4.78m
  4   423 Ray Dickerson          Northwest Tr           4.66m      4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  4.20m  4.33m  3.24m  4.46m  4.25m
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   512 Carson Brunton         Team Ohio Tr          22.87m     21.83m      71-07 
  2   422 Colt Dickerson         Northwest Tr          22.48m     20.38m      66-10 
  3   252 Jeremiah Baker         Dayton Wolve          20.69m     18.48m      60-07 
  4   198 Jarell Reese           Capital City          16.80m     17.10m      56-01 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   422 Colt Dickerson         Northwest Tr                        432  
  2   423 Ray Dickerson          Northwest Tr                        347  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   422 Colt Dickerson         Northwest Tr             5.29m   17-04.25    208
      4.53m  5.29m  4.99m            
  2   423 Ray Dickerson          Northwest Tr             4.86m   15-11.50    183
      4.42m  4.86m  4.69m            
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   422 Colt Dickerson         Northwest Tr             1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    O    O    P    O    O    O  XXO 
  2   423 Ray Dickerson          Northwest Tr             1.05m    3-05.25    105
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    O    O    O    P    O  XXO  XXP 
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   422 Colt Dickerson         Northwest Tr           1:14.06      65
  2   423 Ray Dickerson          Northwest Tr           1:14.45      59
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   246 Erin Starks            Dayton Wolve           13.47      13.51Q  0.8  1 
  2   380 Talaya Sanford         New World Tr           13.76      13.58Q -0.1  2 
  3   413 Maya Moore             Northwest Tr           13.68      13.65Q  0.8  1 
  4   172 Candace Morris         Capital City           14.25      13.68Q -0.1  2 
  5   385 M'Kaia Trent           New World Tr           14.02      13.76Q  0.8  1 
  6    69 Ava Alexander          18-Unattache           14.00      13.79Q -0.1  2 
  7   220 Sloane Temple          Columbus Che           14.04      14.12q  0.8  1 
  8   325 Makayla White          Maple Leaf T           13.18      14.29q -0.1  2 
  9   467 Brenasiaha Greene      Rdf Saginaw            14.91      14.44  -0.1  2 
 10   335 Jameira Eby            Maximum OutP           15.07      15.03   0.8  1 
 11   159 Reana Butler           BeastMode Ha           16.27      16.59   0.8  1 
 12   543 Jocelyn Johnson        Tri-State At           21.34      22.18  -0.1  2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   246 Erin Starks            Dayton Wolve           13.51      13.20   2.4 
  2   380 Talaya Sanford         New World Tr           13.58      13.26   2.4 
  3   385 M'Kaia Trent           New World Tr           13.76      13.53   2.4 
  4   413 Maya Moore             Northwest Tr           13.65      13.54   2.4 
  5   172 Candace Morris         Capital City           13.68      13.55   2.4 
  6    69 Ava Alexander          18-Unattache           13.79      13.63   2.4 
  7   325 Makayla White          Maple Leaf T           14.29      13.98   2.4 
  8   220 Sloane Temple          Columbus Che           14.12      14.00   2.4 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   246 Erin Starks            Dayton Wolve           26.66      27.00Q  4.6  2 
  2   385 M'Kaia Trent           New World Tr           28.09      27.65Q  1.4  1 
  3   380 Talaya Sanford         New World Tr           28.18      27.60Q  4.6  2 
  4    69 Ava Alexander          18-Unattache           29.06      27.75Q  1.4  1 
  5   172 Candace Morris         Capital City           30.05      28.07Q  4.6  2 
  6   413 Maya Moore             Northwest Tr           28.44      28.25Q  1.4  1 
  7   220 Sloane Temple          Columbus Che           28.95      28.96q  4.6  2 
  8   386 M'Kya Trent            New World Tr           29.17      29.17q  1.4  1 
  9   467 Brenasiaha Greene      Rdf Saginaw            31.38      29.93   4.6  2 
 10   335 Jameira Eby            Maximum OutP           31.75      30.95   1.4  1 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   246 Erin Starks            Dayton Wolve           27.00      27.16  -1.4 
  2   380 Talaya Sanford         New World Tr           27.60      27.66  -1.4 
  3   385 M'Kaia Trent           New World Tr           27.65      27.79  -1.4 
  4    69 Ava Alexander          18-Unattache           27.75      28.01  -1.4 
  5   413 Maya Moore             Northwest Tr           28.25      28.68  -1.4 
  6   172 Candace Morris         Capital City           28.07      28.98  -1.4 
  7   220 Sloane Temple          Columbus Che           28.96      29.48  -1.4 
  8   386 M'Kya Trent            New World Tr           29.17      29.93  -1.4 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    77 Kya Epps               18-Unattache         1:05.46    1:02.07   1 
  2    69 Ava Alexander          18-Unattache         1:05.42    1:03.47   1 
  3   373 Jada Irwin             New World Tr         1:04.48    1:04.38   1 
  4   385 M'Kaia Trent           New World Tr         1:06.66    1:05.11   1 
  5   500 Mackenzie Lessears     Team Ohio Tr         1:07.73    1:06.84   1 
  6   218 Karlie Fidler          Columbus Che         1:07.19    1:08.06   1 
  7   325 Makayla White          Maple Leaf T         1:08.35    1:08.18   2 
  8   413 Maya Moore             Northwest Tr         1:05.20    1:08.30   1 
  9   177 Jaela Saunders         Capital City         1:07.76    1:09.31   2 
 10   172 Candace Morris         Capital City         1:10.42    1:09.36   2 
 11   159 Reana Butler           BeastMode Ha         1:21.75    1:24.59   2 
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   231 Deyanna Champion       Dayton Wolve         2:30.23    2:25.81  
  2   373 Jada Irwin             New World Tr         2:30.84    2:28.66  
  3   234 Tania Harrison         Dayton Wolve         2:37.90    2:35.96  
  4   500 Mackenzie Lessears     Team Ohio Tr         2:42.72    2:43.21  
  5   249 Laila Wells            Dayton Wolve         2:43.39    2:44.17  
  6   177 Jaela Saunders         Capital City         2:46.31    2:50.23  
  7   238 Mariah Huston          Dayton Wolve         2:46.92    2:54.18  
  8   272 Rekha Krispin          Detroit Chee         3:01.08    3:15.74  
  9   333 Deidre Crockett        Maximum OutP         3:21.61    3:23.40  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   231 Deyanna Champion       Dayton Wolve         5:20.66    5:10.65  
  2   249 Laila Wells            Dayton Wolve         5:46.57    5:36.92  
  3   238 Mariah Huston          Dayton Wolve         5:46.06    5:43.48  
  4   370 Daisha Decree          New World Tr         5:40.17    5:43.50  
  5   272 Rekha Krispin          Detroit Chee         6:27.52    5:54.43  
  6   218 Karlie Fidler          Columbus Che         5:46.29    5:56.28  
  7   300 Nicole Kaulen          Hilliard Tra         5:46.99    6:24.77  
  8   333 Deidre Crockett        Maximum OutP         7:28.21    6:59.72  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   300 Nicole Kaulen          Hilliard Tra        13:22.25   13:02.63  
  2   560 Mia Hyme               WW Track            13:47.15   13:24.07  
  3   143 Madison Brooks         41-Unattache        15:12.55   15:20.06  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   364 Drelin Mapp            Motor City T           13.92      13.75   1.1 
  2   246 Erin Starks            Dayton Wolve           15.36      13.87   1.1 
  3   240 Cha'toine Jones        Dayton Wolve           16.16      16.33   1.1 
  4   489 Aylanna Atkinson       Team Ohio Tr           17.25      16.59   1.1 
  5   208 Lylla Kovacs           Cincinnati A           18.46      17.14   1.1 
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine Track  'A'                       4:35.61    4:34.03  
     1) 231 Deyanna Champion            2) 234 Tania Harrison             
     3) 240 Cha'toine Jones             4) 249 Laila Wells                
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine Track  'A'                      12:07.94   11:38.79  
     1) 236 Kamaria Hughes              2) 238 Mariah Huston              
     3) 234 Tania Harrison              4) 240 Cha'toine Jones            
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   380 Talaya Sanford         New World Tr           1.17m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2    16 Annie Karshner         17-Unattache           1.26m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3   364 Drelin Mapp            Motor City T           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4   490 Alivia Badgett         Team Ohio Tr           1.08m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5   381 Ava Sharett            New World Tr           1.02m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   450 Milan Patterson        Pacesetters            4.36m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
     4.24m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)
  2   386 M'Kya Trent            New World Tr           4.28m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
     3.84m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)
  3   372 Brooke Holloway        New World Tr           4.12m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.83m(NWI)
  4   370 Daisha Decree          New World Tr           3.67m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
     3.83m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  5   208 Lylla Kovacs           Cincinnati A           3.76m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
     3.76m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    16 Annie Karshner         17-Unattache          10.06m      9.94m   32-07.50 
  2   364 Drelin Mapp            Motor City T           8.69m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  3   489 Aylanna Atkinson       Team Ohio Tr           6.92m      6.89m   22-07.25 
  4     5 Kendra Detillion       17-Unattache           6.40m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  5   297 Ashley Cornathan       Hilliard Tra           5.48m      5.47m   17-11.50 
  6   543 Jocelyn Johnson        Tri-State At           5.00m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  7    71 Audrey Avalon          18-Unattache           5.29m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  8   142 Laken Brooks           41-Unattache           4.06m      4.04m   13-03.25 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    16 Annie Karshner         17-Unattache          25.31m     26.51m      87-00 
      26.51m  26.18m  FOUL  FOUL  25.87m  FOUL
  2     5 Kendra Detillion       17-Unattache          14.14m     18.06m      59-03 
      14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.06m
  3    71 Audrey Avalon          18-Unattache          14.05m     15.50m      50-10 
      13.99m  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  11.66m  13.19m
  4   297 Ashley Cornathan       Hilliard Tra          12.61m     14.17m      46-06 
      11.75m  12.14m  13.46m  14.11m  14.05m  14.17m
  5   143 Madison Brooks         41-Unattache          12.62m     12.99m      42-07 
      11.73m  8.69m  12.05m  12.99m  9.88m  11.97m
  6   543 Jocelyn Johnson        Tri-State At          12.81m     11.83m      38-10 
      11.19m  FOUL  FOUL  11.41m  11.63m  11.83m
  7   142 Laken Brooks           41-Unattache           7.45m      7.92m      26-00 
      7.76m  6.77m  5.57m  7.92m  FOUL  6.99m
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   560 Mia Hyme               WW Track              16.61m     21.34m      70-00 
  2     5 Kendra Detillion       17-Unattache          11.24m     14.31m      46-11 
  3   143 Madison Brooks         41-Unattache          13.70m     12.59m      41-04 
  4   142 Laken Brooks           41-Unattache          12.40m     12.21m      40-01 
  5   177 Jaela Saunders         Capital City           9.30m     11.53m      37-10 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   364 Drelin Mapp            Motor City T                       2352  
  2     1 Brianna Abel           17-Unattache                        729  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   364 Drelin Mapp            Motor City T             14.03   NWI    840
  2     1 Brianna Abel           17-Unattache             20.85   NWI    139
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   364 Drelin Mapp            Motor City T             9.14m   30-00.00    473
      8.77m  9.00m  9.14m            
  2     1 Brianna Abel           17-Unattache             6.24m   20-05.75    287
      ND  5.50m  6.24m            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   364 Drelin Mapp            Motor City T             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2     1 Brianna Abel           17-Unattache             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   364 Drelin Mapp            Motor City T             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
     4.04m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)            
  2     1 Brianna Abel           17-Unattache             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25     75
     ND(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   364 Drelin Mapp            Motor City T           3:06.63     306
  2     1 Brianna Abel           17-Unattache           4:05.33       6
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   264 Quelek Shelton         Dayton Wolve           12.79      12.93Q -0.1  2 
  2   365 Glenie Cross           Motor City T           13.42      13.04Q  0.1  1 
  3   390 Maxwell Cummings       New World Tr           13.84      13.91Q -0.1  2 
  4   458 Jacob Holbert          Pacesetters            14.28      14.06Q  0.1  1 
  5   392 Daishawn Gossett       New World Tr           13.87      13.93Q -0.1  2 
  6   106 Riley Kowal            18-Unattache           13.70      14.27Q  0.1  1 
  7   400 Makai Shahid           New World Tr           14.50      14.34q  0.1  1 
  8   259 DaJaun Lamb            Dayton Wolve           14.53      14.62q -0.1  2 
  9   438 Evan Hudson            Oberlin Spik           15.45      15.08  -0.1  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   264 Quelek Shelton         Dayton Wolve           12.93      12.66   1.1 
  2   365 Glenie Cross           Motor City T           13.04      12.83   1.1 
  3   390 Maxwell Cummings       New World Tr           13.91      13.69   1.1 
  4   458 Jacob Holbert          Pacesetters            14.06      13.81   1.1 
  5   106 Riley Kowal            18-Unattache           14.27      13.84   1.1 
  6   392 Daishawn Gossett       New World Tr           13.93      13.96   1.1 
  7   259 DaJaun Lamb            Dayton Wolve           14.62      14.30   1.1 
  8   400 Makai Shahid           New World Tr           14.34      14.39   1.1 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   264 Quelek Shelton         Dayton Wolve           25.72      26.23Q  2.1  2 
  2   392 Daishawn Gossett       New World Tr           27.07      27.43Q  3.2  1 
  3   418 Joseph Brooks          Northwest Tr           26.98      27.45Q  3.2  1 
  4   390 Maxwell Cummings       New World Tr           28.09      28.11Q  2.1  2 
  5   135 Graham Foster          19-Unattache           29.31      28.38Q  3.2  1 
  6   106 Riley Kowal            18-Unattache           28.04      29.22Q  2.1  2 
  7   400 Makai Shahid           New World Tr           28.93      28.57q  3.2  1 
  8   482 Elijah Greene          Southwest Oh           29.60      30.49q  2.1  2 
  9   290 Andrew Perkins         Eastern Kent           31.14      31.31   2.1  2 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   264 Quelek Shelton         Dayton Wolve           26.23      26.04   2.1 
  2   418 Joseph Brooks          Northwest Tr           27.45      27.48   2.1 
  3   392 Daishawn Gossett       New World Tr           27.43      27.59   2.1 
  4   390 Maxwell Cummings       New World Tr           28.11      27.80   2.1 
  5   135 Graham Foster          19-Unattache           28.38      28.00   2.1 
  6   106 Riley Kowal            18-Unattache           29.22      28.81   2.1 
  7   400 Makai Shahid           New World Tr           28.57      29.50   2.1 
  8   482 Elijah Greene          Southwest Oh           30.49      30.45   2.1 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   365 Glenie Cross           Motor City T         1:00.93      59.47   1 
  2   392 Daishawn Gossett       New World Tr         1:03.57    1:02.85   1 
  3   418 Joseph Brooks          Northwest Tr         1:03.83    1:03.07   1 
  4   390 Maxwell Cummings       New World Tr         1:04.16    1:03.79   1 
  5   102 Luke Dorenkott         18-Unattache         1:07.57    1:03.92   1 
  6   135 Graham Foster          19-Unattache         1:04.27    1:04.25   1 
  7   419 Darnell Brown Jr       Northwest Tr         1:05.65    1:07.97   1 
  8   482 Elijah Greene          Southwest Oh         1:09.92    1:11.70   2 
  9   113 Grant Preto            18-Unattache         1:15.30    1:12.53   2 
 10   290 Andrew Perkins         Eastern Kent         1:13.88    1:17.66   2 
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   517 Alex Eggleston         Team Ohio Tr         2:25.22    2:24.52  
  2   403 Jailen Willis          New World Tr         2:30.12    2:28.15  
  3   102 Luke Dorenkott         18-Unattache         2:43.15    2:31.86  
  4   393 JaKai Hayes            New World Tr         2:32.58    2:33.14  
  5   113 Grant Preto            18-Unattache         2:47.50    2:41.60  
  6   399 Nathan Ogden           New World Tr         2:44.64    2:42.26  
  7   290 Andrew Perkins         Eastern Kent         3:10.09    3:00.08  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   517 Alex Eggleston         Team Ohio Tr         4:59.76    4:58.49  
  2   403 Jailen Willis          New World Tr         5:00.14    5:11.33  
  3   393 JaKai Hayes            New World Tr         5:14.42    5:21.62  
  4    99 Leo Deprete            18-Unattache         2:27.00    5:29.93  
  5   396 Donovan Johnson        New World Tr         5:30.75    5:42.28  
  6   399 Nathan Ogden           New World Tr         5:48.91    6:09.70  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   396 Donovan Johnson        New World Tr        11:45.95   12:06.06  
  2   399 Nathan Ogden           New World Tr        12:11.27   13:47.36  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   365 Glenie Cross           Motor City T           13.14      12.30   0.5 
  2   264 Quelek Shelton         Dayton Wolve           12.82      12.66   0.5 
  3   520 DeAunte Hubbard        Team Ohio Tr           18.19      17.78   0.5 
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   393 JaKai Hayes            New World Tr           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   102 Luke Dorenkott         18-Unattache           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   438 Evan Hudson            Oberlin Spik           1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   366 Fred George III        Motor City T           4.66m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  2   458 Jacob Holbert          Pacesetters            4.73m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  3   419 Darnell Brown Jr       Northwest Tr           4.34m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  4    58 Luke Riedlinger        17-Unattache           3.95m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  5   106 Riley Kowal            18-Unattache           4.18m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  6   517 Alex Eggleston         Team Ohio Tr           3.91m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  7   438 Evan Hudson            Oberlin Spik           3.86m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  8   113 Grant Preto            18-Unattache           3.51m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  9   482 Elijah Greene          Southwest Oh           4.02m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    66 Reilly Worthington     17-Unattache           9.54m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.42m  ND  8.63m  8.37m  9.32m  ND
  2   579 Pierce Abbitt          WW Track               7.52m      8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.16m  7.50m  7.64m  7.62m  7.25m  8.29m
  3    96 John Avalon            18-Unattache           7.06m      8.20m   26-11.00 
      8.10m  7.41m  ND  ND  7.65m  8.20m
  4   426 Bryce Johnson          Northwest Tr           8.08m      8.06m   26-05.50 
      7.13m  7.73m  8.06m  7.30m  7.50m  7.63m
  5   311 Robbie Jones           Hilliard Tra           8.03m      8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.34m  7.71m  6.75m  8.02m  7.87m  7.77m
  6   520 DeAunte Hubbard        Team Ohio Tr           5.93m      7.33m   24-00.75 
      6.78m  6.73m  5.25m  6.97m  6.77m  7.33m
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    66 Reilly Worthington     17-Unattache          23.70m     25.47m      83-07 
      22.83m  FOUL  25.47m  FOUL  25.27m  FOUL
  2    96 John Avalon            18-Unattache          17.31m     21.23m      69-08 
      FOUL  21.12m  18.82m  FOUL  19.18m  21.23m
  3   426 Bryce Johnson          Northwest Tr          17.94m     16.89m      55-05 
      12.34m  14.43m  16.43m  14.25m  16.38m  16.89m
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   323 Devon Rogers           Louisville T          36.90m     45.45m     149-01 
  2   311 Robbie Jones           Hilliard Tra          33.15m     36.65m     120-03 
  3   367 Shon Martin            Motor City T          26.59m     32.16m     105-06 
  4   528 Amarion Rawlins        Team Ohio Tr          16.33m     28.19m      92-06 
  5   426 Bryce Johnson          Northwest Tr          18.53m     19.69m      64-07 
  6   404 Jamari Willis          New World Tr          12.28m     15.00m      49-02 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   366 Fred George III        Motor City T                       2231  
  2   393 JaKai Hayes            New World Tr            1942       1715  
  3   323 Devon Rogers           Louisville T                       1606  
  4   367 Shon Martin            Motor City T                       1098  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   366 Fred George III        Motor City T             13.95  -0.6    760
  2   393 JaKai Hayes            New World Tr             14.68  -0.6    669
  3   367 Shon Martin            Motor City T             16.85  -0.6    429
  4   323 Devon Rogers           Louisville T             17.51  -0.6    367
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   323 Devon Rogers           Louisville T            10.82m   35-06.00    535
      10.62m  10.72m  10.82m            
  2   366 Fred George III        Motor City T             8.81m   28-11.00    414
      8.16m  8.04m  8.81m            
  3   393 JaKai Hayes            New World Tr             6.81m   22-04.25    296
      ND  6.81m  6.19m            
  4   367 Shon Martin            Motor City T             5.97m   19-07.00    247
      5.97m  5.61m  5.75m            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   366 Fred George III        Motor City T             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.42 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   323 Devon Rogers           Louisville T             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   393 JaKai Hayes            New World Tr             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   367 Shon Martin            Motor City T             1.15m    3-09.25    159
     1.15 1.20 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   366 Fred George III        Motor City T             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    290
     4.50m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)            
  2   323 Devon Rogers           Louisville T             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    195
     3.93m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)            
  3   367 Shon Martin            Motor City T             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    136
     3.51m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)            
  4   393 JaKai Hayes            New World Tr             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75    106
     3.32m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI)            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   366 Fred George III        Motor City T           5:20.05     450
  2   393 JaKai Hayes            New World Tr           5:24.72     426
  3   323 Devon Rogers           Louisville T           6:01.18     259
  4   367 Shon Martin            Motor City T           6:39.15     127
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   383 Alexis Thigpen         New World Tr           13.34      13.17Q  1.7  1 
  2    76 Chante Clinkscale      18-Unattache           13.97      13.18Q -0.1  2 
  3   247 Ty'Zhanae Twitty       Dayton Wolve           13.47      13.31Q  1.7  1 
  3   503 Morgan Patterson       Team Ohio Tr           13.41      13.31Q -0.1  2 
  5   369 Kapri Dawkins          New World Tr           13.36      13.42Q -0.1  2 
  6    17 Anna Kessler           17-Unattache           13.71      13.69Q  1.7  1 
  7   320 Jordan Greene          Louisville T           13.81      14.39q -0.1  2 
  8   542 Haven Johnson          Tri-State At           16.62      16.32q  1.7  1 
  9   546 Jade Stewart           Tri-State At           16.93      16.49   1.7  1 
 10   544 Ayrazzelia Meade       Tri-State At           21.82      20.98  -0.1  2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   247 Ty'Zhanae Twitty       Dayton Wolve           13.31      12.97   2.7 
  2   383 Alexis Thigpen         New World Tr           13.17      13.04   2.7 
  3   503 Morgan Patterson       Team Ohio Tr           13.31      13.16   2.7 
  4    76 Chante Clinkscale      18-Unattache           13.18      13.40   2.7 
  5   369 Kapri Dawkins          New World Tr           13.42      13.40   2.7 
  6    17 Anna Kessler           17-Unattache           13.69      13.66   2.7 
  7   320 Jordan Greene          Louisville T           14.39      14.23   2.7 
  8   542 Haven Johnson          Tri-State At           16.32      16.17   2.7 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   383 Alexis Thigpen         New World Tr           26.55      26.77Q  3.1  2 
  2   247 Ty'Zhanae Twitty       Dayton Wolve           26.68      27.02Q  2.9  1 
  3    76 Chante Clinkscale      18-Unattache           28.04      27.18Q  3.1  2 
  4   503 Morgan Patterson       Team Ohio Tr           27.35      27.24Q  2.9  1 
  5   171 Sona Magassouba        Capital City           28.29      27.33Q  2.9  1 
  6   492 Justice Cochran        Team Ohio Tr           28.20      28.49Q  3.1  2 
  7   369 Kapri Dawkins          New World Tr           27.72      27.95q  2.9  1 
  8   228 Myla Broom             Dayton Wolve           27.47      28.80q  3.1  2 
  9   320 Jordan Greene          Louisville T           29.00      29.42   3.1  2 
 10   547 Alisa Walden           Tri-State At           35.75      33.44   2.9  1 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   383 Alexis Thigpen         New World Tr           26.77      26.76  -0.2 
  2   247 Ty'Zhanae Twitty       Dayton Wolve           27.02      27.07  -0.2 
  3   503 Morgan Patterson       Team Ohio Tr           27.24      27.52  -0.2 
  4   171 Sona Magassouba        Capital City           27.33      27.81  -0.2 
  5   369 Kapri Dawkins          New World Tr           27.95      27.93  -0.2 
  6   492 Justice Cochran        Team Ohio Tr           28.49      28.54  -0.2 
  7   228 Myla Broom             Dayton Wolve           28.80      29.50  -0.2 
  8    76 Chante Clinkscale      18-Unattache           27.18      31.00  -0.2 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   383 Alexis Thigpen         New World Tr         1:00.79    1:01.18  
  2   237 Kaylah Huston          Dayton Wolve         1:01.99    1:02.77  
  3   369 Kapri Dawkins          New World Tr         1:02.10    1:03.78  
  4   217 Cassidy Baran          Columbus Che         1:04.83    1:05.13  
  5   503 Morgan Patterson       Team Ohio Tr         1:05.86    1:05.88  
  6   354 Phalyn Doucet          Michigan Acc         1:06.28    1:06.93  
  7   171 Sona Magassouba        Capital City         1:09.86    1:10.90  
  8   320 Jordan Greene          Louisville T         1:10.72    1:10.97  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   474 Juliann Williams       Southwest Oh         2:22.51    2:23.11  
  2   203 Emma Allen             Cincinnati A         2:43.97    2:35.99  
  3   354 Phalyn Doucet          Michigan Acc         2:46.36    2:39.81  
  4   578 Emma Hannan            18-Unattache         2:50.65    2:40.16  
  5   507 Claire Touvell         Team Ohio Tr         2:49.74    2:44.50  
  6   541 Audrie Gray            Tri-State At         3:16.78    3:18.73  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   474 Juliann Williams       Southwest Oh         4:55.81    4:51.27  
  2   156 Sydney Anderson        Ann Arbor Tr         4:50.55    4:55.44  
  3   203 Emma Allen             Cincinnati A         5:35.76    5:28.44  
  4     9 Piper Farrell          17-Unattache         5:34.15    5:33.68  
  5   507 Claire Touvell         Team Ohio Tr         5:36.39    5:36.18  
  6   578 Emma Hannan            18-Unattache         5:56.84    5:49.32  
  7     8 Bailey Farrell         17-Unattache         5:39.41    5:59.09  
  8   179 Elecia Thomas          Capital City         6:59.25    6:14.32  
  9   571 Bailey Weise           WW Track             6:27.51    6:29.09  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   474 Juliann Williams       Southwest Oh        11:03.43   10:45.26  
  2     9 Piper Farrell          17-Unattache        12:55.70   12:28.07  
  3     8 Bailey Farrell         17-Unattache        12:58.30   12:33.17  
  4   179 Elecia Thomas          Capital City        14:23.30   13:02.38  
  5   571 Bailey Weise           WW Track            14:26.65   13:48.39  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   179 Elecia Thomas          Capital City        26:29.23   23:51.36  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   415 Jazmyn Potts           Northwest Tr           15.88      15.49   1.0 
  2   237 Kaylah Huston          Dayton Wolve           17.22      17.79   1.0 
  3   174 Brooklyn Renaldo       Capital City           21.36      18.46   1.0 
  4   227 Chavonne Baker         Dayton Wolve           20.49      19.57   1.0 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   415 Jazmyn Potts           Northwest Tr           29.72      28.99   1.6 
  2   174 Brooklyn Renaldo       Capital City           33.98      32.37   1.6 
  3   237 Kaylah Huston          Dayton Wolve           31.98      32.38   1.6 
  4   227 Chavonne Baker         Dayton Wolve           34.34      35.09   1.6 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine Track  'A'                         56.38      56.40  
     1) 242 Lakia Knight                2) 247 Ty'Zhanae Twitty           
     3) 227 Chavonne Baker              4) 233 Toya Harris                
  2 Tri-State Athletic  'A'                           1:04.06    1:07.13  
     1) 547 Alisa Walden                2) 542 Haven Johnson              
     3) 546 Jade Stewart                4) 541 Audrie Gray                
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                         4:37.03    4:38.10  
     1) 492 Justice Cochran             2) 495 Katyema Gore               
     3) 503 Morgan Patterson            4) 507 Claire Touvell             
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   171 Sona Magassouba        Capital City           1.37m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   412 Kennedy Moore          Northwest Tr           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   203 Emma Allen             Cincinnati A           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 --   179 Elecia Thomas          Capital City           1.32m         NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    21 Olivia Ogg             17-Unattache           2.29m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   294 Katie Wright           Fuzion Athle           2.59m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   472 Julia Regering         Southwest Oh           2.15m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   383 Alexis Thigpen         New World Tr           4.48m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  2   141 Keagin Brooks          41-Unattache           4.34m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  3   217 Cassidy Baran          Columbus Che           4.14m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  4   538 Aubrey Bower           The Speed Ac           4.06m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  5   547 Alisa Walden           Tri-State At           3.61m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  6   546 Jade Stewart           Tri-State At           3.15m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  7   541 Audrie Gray            Tri-State At           3.05m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   141 Keagin Brooks          41-Unattache          10.17m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
     10.11m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI) 10.04m(NWI) ND(NWI)
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   124 Sarah Marvin           19-Unattache          11.91m     13.49m   44-03.25 
  2     2 Kirsten Clay           17-Unattache          10.82m     11.32m   37-01.75 
  3    12 Rachel Fletcher        17-Unattache          10.02m     10.42m   34-02.25 
  4    23 Hailey Quinif          17-Unattache           9.10m     10.15m   33-03.75 
  5   123 Rebecca Marvin         19-Unattache           9.58m     10.03m   32-11.00 
  6   125 Valadian Pallett       19-Unattache          12.59m      9.92m   32-06.50 
  7    31 Kayleigh Wilkes        17-Unattache           9.41m      9.20m   30-02.25 
  8   205 Kamille Harris         Cincinnati A           7.25m      6.72m   22-00.75 
  9   542 Haven Johnson          Tri-State At           6.51m      6.56m   21-06.25 
 10   544 Ayrazzelia Meade       Tri-State At           5.94m      6.00m   19-08.25 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   125 Valadian Pallett       19-Unattache          34.45m     36.07m     118-04 
      33.66m  36.07m  FOUL  FOUL  29.86m  33.94m
  2     2 Kirsten Clay           17-Unattache          33.55m     33.25m     109-01 
      33.25m  FOUL  31.73m  FOUL  30.60m  30.58m
  3   124 Sarah Marvin           19-Unattache          29.90m     29.54m      96-11 
      29.12m  FOUL  29.54m  FOUL  27.82m  FOUL
  4    12 Rachel Fletcher        17-Unattache          27.02m     26.95m      88-05 
      26.43m  26.95m  25.81m  22.97m  26.43m  FOUL
  5    23 Hailey Quinif          17-Unattache          21.73m     24.81m      81-05 
      23.25m  23.16m  24.81m  22.25m  24.17m  24.25m
  6    31 Kayleigh Wilkes        17-Unattache          22.63m     22.81m      74-10 
      13.75m  16.51m  22.81m  19.81m  19.63m  21.49m
  7   141 Keagin Brooks          41-Unattache          26.76m     22.75m      74-08 
      21.54m  FOUL  22.24m  FOUL  22.75m  21.64m
  8   123 Rebecca Marvin         19-Unattache          19.66m     21.95m      72-00 
      15.94m  19.65m  21.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   207 Emmah Kovacs           Cincinnati A          16.28m     18.66m      61-03 
      18.12m  FOUL  18.63m  18.66m  16.57m  16.99m
 10   542 Haven Johnson          Tri-State At          20.10m     17.09m      56-01 
      17.09m  FOUL  12.12m            
 11   544 Ayrazzelia Meade       Tri-State At          14.19m     14.55m      47-09 
      13.50m  13.58m  14.55m            
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   141 Keagin Brooks          41-Unattache          34.27m     35.24m     115-07 
  2   124 Sarah Marvin           19-Unattache          29.47m     30.76m     100-11 
  3   125 Valadian Pallett       19-Unattache          27.75m     27.34m      89-08 
  4   207 Emmah Kovacs           Cincinnati A          17.87m     18.90m      62-00 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   507 Claire Touvell         Team Ohio Tr                       1450  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   507 Claire Touvell         Team Ohio Tr             21.34  -1.0    201
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   507 Claire Touvell         Team Ohio Tr             6.03m   19-09.50    273
      5.75m  6.03m  5.25m            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   507 Claire Touvell         Team Ohio Tr             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   507 Claire Touvell         Team Ohio Tr             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    242
     2.75m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   507 Claire Touvell         Team Ohio Tr           2:49.62     468
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   516 Montell Edward         Team Ohio Tr           11.96      11.89  -0.8 
  2   525 Dawson Oliver          Team Ohio Tr           12.22      12.07  -0.8 
  3   265 Cameron Stevens        Dayton Wolve           12.57      12.44  -0.8 
  4   328 Camron O'Connor        Maple Leaf T           12.84      12.63  -0.8 
  5   521 Dale Hubbard III       Team Ohio Tr           12.61      12.72  -0.8 
  6   326 Julius Lelonis         Maple Leaf T           13.35      13.51  -0.8 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   536 Kalil Branham          The Flying J           23.18      23.48Q  2.8  2 
  2   265 Cameron Stevens        Dayton Wolve           24.21      24.50Q  1.4  1 
  3   516 Montell Edward         Team Ohio Tr           23.79      24.69Q  1.4  1 
  4   525 Dawson Oliver          Team Ohio Tr           24.54      24.71Q  2.8  2 
  5   260 Roderick Moore         Dayton Wolve           24.81      24.97Q  2.8  2 
  6   150 Isaiah Kirby           41-Unattache           25.51      25.47Q  1.4  1 
  7   328 Camron O'Connor        Maple Leaf T           26.57      25.90q  1.4  1 
  8   326 Julius Lelonis         Maple Leaf T           28.60      27.40q  2.8  2 
  9   138 Connor Savenas         19-Unattache           28.69      28.68   2.8  2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   536 Kalil Branham          The Flying J           23.48      23.25  -1.3 
  2   525 Dawson Oliver          Team Ohio Tr           24.71      24.61  -1.3 
  3   265 Cameron Stevens        Dayton Wolve           24.50      24.72  -1.3 
  4   260 Roderick Moore         Dayton Wolve           24.97      24.97  -1.3 
  5   150 Isaiah Kirby           41-Unattache           25.47      25.46  -1.3 
  6   328 Camron O'Connor        Maple Leaf T           25.90      25.49  -1.3 
  7   326 Julius Lelonis         Maple Leaf T           27.40      27.92  -1.3 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   536 Kalil Branham          The Flying J           52.31      53.65  
  2   521 Dale Hubbard III       Team Ohio Tr           56.57      57.69  
  3   516 Montell Edward         Team Ohio Tr           57.31      58.15  
  4   150 Isaiah Kirby           41-Unattache           57.28      59.09  
  5   387 Josiah Adams           New World Tr           59.35    1:01.95  
  6   326 Julius Lelonis         Maple Leaf T         1:02.42    1:04.58  
  7   327 Owen McClintock        Maple Leaf T         1:03.39    1:07.24  
  8   550 Zane Stewart           Tri-State At         1:04.40    1:08.37  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   280 Gage Killewald         Detroit Chee         3:21.14    2:11.48  
  2   268 Trent Wells            Dayton Wolve         2:17.65    2:15.38  
  3   387 Josiah Adams           New World Tr         2:24.03    2:19.61  
  4   514 Malik Chandler         Team Ohio Tr         2:28.69    2:21.40  
  5   151 Samuel Lanham          41-Unattache         2:26.59    2:21.89  
  6   263 Tylen Rose             Dayton Wolve         2:32.57    2:36.67  
  7   283 Jibril Syed            Detroit Chee         2:57.86    2:43.97  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   130 Drew Allen             19-Unattache         4:22.76    4:31.18  
  2   280 Gage Killewald         Detroit Chee         4:37.01    4:36.35  
  3   100 Michael Deprete        18-Unattache         4:48.28    4:41.92  
  4   114 Angelo Quattrochi      18-Unattache         4:46.73    4:42.06  
  5   268 Trent Wells            Dayton Wolve         4:48.35    4:48.79  
  6   151 Samuel Lanham          41-Unattache         4:56.08    4:52.57  
  7   391 Marsellis Davis        New World Tr         4:59.89    5:14.19  
  8   479 Connor Ewert           Southwest Oh         5:15.43    5:18.40  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   140 Zacahry Stewart        19-Unattache        10:06.16    9:57.84  
  2   100 Michael Deprete        18-Unattache         9:55.00   10:08.40  
  3   151 Samuel Lanham          41-Unattache        10:36.81   10:48.25  
  4   391 Marsellis Davis        New World Tr        10:59.58   11:09.19  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   536 Kalil Branham          The Flying J           14.13      14.19  -1.0 
  2   103 Odis Florence          18-Unattache           15.84      15.71  -1.0 
  3   457 Ira Graham IV          Pacesetters            15.40      15.75  -1.0 
  4   261 Javan Poole            Dayton Wolve           15.51      15.90  -1.0 
  5   540 Dustin Franks          The Speed Ac           16.31      16.94  -1.0 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   536 Kalil Branham          The Flying J           25.64      25.35   0.6 
  2   103 Odis Florence          18-Unattache           35.35      28.08   0.6 
  3   261 Javan Poole            Dayton Wolve           27.99      28.11   0.6 
  4   540 Dustin Franks          The Speed Ac           28.75      29.16   0.6 
  5   457 Ira Graham IV          Pacesetters            29.06      29.59   0.6 
  6   283 Jibril Syed            Detroit Chee           31.07      30.91   0.6 
  7   327 Owen McClintock        Maple Leaf T           28.60      31.89   0.6 
  8   391 Marsellis Davis        New World Tr           31.38      32.48   0.6 
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine Track  'A'                       4:00.72    3:59.49  
     1) 260 Roderick Moore              2) 265 Cameron Stevens            
     3) 268 Trent Wells                 4) 261 Javan Poole                
  2 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                         4:10.07    4:16.16  
     1) 514 Malik Chandler              2) 516 Montell Edward             
     3) 521 Dale Hubbard III            4) 525 Dawson Oliver              
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   540 Dustin Franks          The Speed Ac           1.66m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.55 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   138 Connor Savenas         19-Unattache           1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   483 Isaiah Greene          Southwest Oh           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   484 Nathan Greene          Southwest Oh           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   514 Malik Chandler         Team Ohio Tr           1.05m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   OX    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   169 Nicholas Ruppe         Buckeye Pole           2.75m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2   485 David Hill             Southwest Oh           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 --   149 Ethan Corbitt          41-Unattache           1.83m         NH            
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   540 Dustin Franks          The Speed Ac           5.12m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  2   525 Dawson Oliver          Team Ohio Tr           4.94m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  3    61 Jacob Ryan             17-Unattache           4.44m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   425 Curtis Grubbs          Northwest Tr           7.97m      8.30m   NWI  27-02.75 
  2   483 Isaiah Greene          Southwest Oh           8.61m      8.20m   NWI  26-11.00 
  3   484 Nathan Greene          Southwest Oh           7.26m      8.08m   NWI  26-06.25 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   192 Caleb Hartley          Capital City          11.62m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      13.32m  ND  ND  13.05m  ND  14.68m
  2   104 Nolan Gast             18-Unattache          13.06m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  12.00m  12.14m  12.24m  ND  ND
  3   263 Tylen Rose             Dayton Wolve           8.79m      8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.24m  ND  7.23m  6.82m  8.13m  7.43m
  4   454 Lamar Gauthney         Pacesetters            7.23m      7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.11m  7.21m  7.03m  7.40m  ND  7.49m
  5   425 Curtis Grubbs          Northwest Tr           6.85m      7.04m   23-01.25 
      6.37m  7.04m  6.08m  6.89m  6.05m  6.80m
  6   222 Jonah Schooler         Columbus Che           8.56m      7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.89m  ND  7.02m  7.02m  ND  ND
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   192 Caleb Hartley          Capital City          36.91m     51.12m     167-08 
      FOUL  33.83m  FOUL  47.92m  51.12m  FOUL
  2   104 Nolan Gast             18-Unattache          40.43m     46.14m     151-04 
      44.20m  40.25m  FOUL  35.55m  45.12m  46.14m
  3    51 Haden Karshner         17-Unattache          44.98m     43.73m     143-06 
      38.22m  43.73m  FOUL  38.77m  41.32m  36.18m
  4   103 Odis Florence          18-Unattache          33.77m     39.97m     131-02 
      39.97m  38.46m  35.33m  FOUL  37.00m  FOUL
  5   327 Owen McClintock        Maple Leaf T          28.29m     28.11m      92-03 
      FOUL  19.78m  FOUL  28.11m  27.04m  FOUL
  6   222 Jonah Schooler         Columbus Che          24.40m     23.34m      76-07 
      22.60m  FOUL  23.14m  FOUL  23.34m  22.01m
  7   149 Ethan Corbitt          41-Unattache          16.38m     17.18m      56-04 
      14.98m  13.04m  15.27m  17.18m  12.75m  12.80m
  8   454 Lamar Gauthney         Pacesetters           12.02m     15.50m      50-10 
      FOUL  14.91m  13.98m  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   154 Alex Wright            41-Unattache           8.99m      7.58m      24-10 
      7.58m  FOUL  6.00m  FOUL  6.45m  5.27m
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   103 Odis Florence          18-Unattache          30.90m     33.83m     111-00 
  2   425 Curtis Grubbs          Northwest Tr          20.75m     24.24m      79-06 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   338 Mackenzie Fields       Maximum OutP           12.61      12.45Q  0.4  2 
  2   468 Brianna Greene         Rdf Saginaw            13.41      12.75Q  2.0  1 
  3    81 T'Kayla Kelley         18-Unattache           12.69      12.75Q  0.4  2 
  4   235 Jocelyn Huffman        Dayton Wolve           12.58      12.81Q  2.0  1 
  5   244 Paige Nooks-Flee       Dayton Wolve           12.76      12.84Q  2.0  1 
  6   120 Madison Eaton          19-Unattache           12.99      12.88Q  0.4  2 
  7   330 Chika Amene            Maximum OutP           13.04      12.90q  0.4  2 
  8   448 Destinee McGrady       Pacesetters            12.72      12.97q  2.0  1 
  9   343 Lauren Palmer          Maximum OutP           13.32      13.02   0.4  2 
 10    19 Abriana Mann           17-Unattache           13.10      13.08   2.0  1 
 11   504 Brooklyn Richardso     Team Ohio Tr           13.09      13.19   2.0  1 
 12   251 Imani Wortham          Dayton Wolve           13.27      13.47   0.4  2 
 13   288 Kate Reese             Eastern Kent           14.01      14.09   2.0  1 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   338 Mackenzie Fields       Maximum OutP           12.45      12.32   0.5 
  2    81 T'Kayla Kelley         18-Unattache           12.75      12.60   0.5 
  3   120 Madison Eaton          19-Unattache           12.88      12.65   0.5 
  4   468 Brianna Greene         Rdf Saginaw            12.75      12.74   0.5 
  5   330 Chika Amene            Maximum OutP           12.90      12.75   0.5 
  6   235 Jocelyn Huffman        Dayton Wolve           12.81      12.80   0.5 
  7   244 Paige Nooks-Flee       Dayton Wolve           12.84      12.93   0.5 
  8   448 Destinee McGrady       Pacesetters            12.97      13.06   0.5 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   329 Jakarri Alven          Maximum OutP           25.75      25.12Q  3.8  2 
  2   332 Priscilla Byrd         Maximum OutP           25.70      25.52Q  2.7  1 
  3   244 Paige Nooks-Flee       Dayton Wolve           25.36      25.21Q  3.8  2 
  4   235 Jocelyn Huffman        Dayton Wolve           25.38      25.58Q  2.7  1 
  5   330 Chika Amene            Maximum OutP           26.22      25.73Q  2.7  1 
  6    81 T'Kayla Kelley         18-Unattache           26.96      26.03Q  3.8  2 
  7    19 Abriana Mann           17-Unattache           26.15      26.67q  3.8  2 
  8   448 Destinee McGrady       Pacesetters            26.29      26.73q  2.7  1 
  9   469 London Ross            Rdf Saginaw            27.32      27.00   2.7  1 
 10   498 Mackenzie Hart         Team Ohio Tr           26.77      27.09   2.7  1 
 11   497 Nia Grant              Team Ohio Tr           26.58      27.27   3.8  2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   332 Priscilla Byrd         Maximum OutP           25.52      25.50  -1.8 
  2   329 Jakarri Alven          Maximum OutP           25.12      25.54  -1.8 
  3   244 Paige Nooks-Flee       Dayton Wolve           25.21      25.62  -1.8 
  4   235 Jocelyn Huffman        Dayton Wolve           25.58      25.98  -1.8 
  5   330 Chika Amene            Maximum OutP           25.73      26.06  -1.8 
  6    81 T'Kayla Kelley         18-Unattache           26.03      26.27  -1.8 
  7    19 Abriana Mann           17-Unattache           26.67      26.90  -1.8 
  8   448 Destinee McGrady       Pacesetters            26.73      27.17  -1.8 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   329 Jakarri Alven          Maximum OutP           59.45      57.25   1 
  2   332 Priscilla Byrd         Maximum OutP         1:03.05      57.60   1 
  3   120 Madison Eaton          19-Unattache         1:00.03      58.04   1 
  4   497 Nia Grant              Team Ohio Tr           59.42    1:01.82   1 
  5    19 Abriana Mann           17-Unattache         1:00.28    1:01.93   1 
  6   204 Sydni Brooks           Cincinnati A         1:01.90    1:02.55   1 
  7   568 Timmia Crayton-Pri     Ohio Elite                      1:02.88   2 
  8   468 Brianna Greene         Rdf Saginaw          1:06.76    1:03.05   2 
  9   128 Laura Velderman        19-Unattache         1:03.14    1:03.56   1 
 10   127 Emily Stringer         19-Unattache         1:06.80    1:04.29   2 
 11   498 Mackenzie Hart         Team Ohio Tr         1:03.75    1:04.93   1 
 12   448 Destinee McGrady       Pacesetters          1:05.55    1:05.00   2 
 13   376 Jade Lapinsky          New World Tr         1:05.50    1:07.47   2 
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   232 Ashli Garnett          Dayton Wolve         2:23.32    2:23.75  
  2   128 Laura Velderman        19-Unattache         2:31.62    2:28.92  
  3   274 Shania Shepard         Detroit Chee         2:39.77    2:30.49  
  4    86 Ava Rauser             18-Unattache         2:37.56    2:31.66  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    13 Madelyn Garrison       17-Unattache         5:10.20    5:14.05  
  2   274 Shania Shepard         Detroit Chee         5:39.68    5:33.20  
  3   144 Margaret Ison          41-Unattache         5:57.79    6:20.83  
  4   273 Xiczel Ponc De Leo     Detroit Chee         7:05.21    6:25.95  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   273 Xiczel Ponc De Leo     Detroit Chee        16:45.47   14:25.10  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   471 Taylor Ewert           Southwest Oh         8:08.38    7:53.39  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   471 Taylor Ewert           Southwest Oh        15:35.41   15:02.02  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   235 Jocelyn Huffman        Dayton Wolve           17.50      17.34   0.8 
  2   167 Jessica Kinder         Buckeye Pole           17.37      17.38   0.8 
  3   559 Karissa Hyme           WW Track               18.54      18.08   0.8 
  4   206 Louisa Klaserner       Cincinnati A           19.14      18.49   0.8 
  5   568 Timmia Crayton-Pri     Ohio Elite                        19.70   0.8 
  6   144 Margaret Ison          41-Unattache           20.87      21.17   0.8 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   120 Madison Eaton          19-Unattache         1:15.23    1:07.05  
  2   271 Jania Grove            Detroit Chee         1:26.04    1:18.55  
  3   145 Yohari Salama          41-Unattache         1:24.24    1:18.62  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum OutPut Track  'A'                           49.61      49.59  
     1) 329 Jakarri Alven               2) 332 Priscilla Byrd             
     3) 338 Mackenzie Fields            4) 330 Chika Amene                
  2 Rdf Saginaw Valley  'A'                             51.58      50.42  
     1) 465 Brenea Benton               2) 466 Asia Greene                
     3) 469 London Ross                 4) 468 Brianna Greene             
  3 Maximum OutPut Track  'B'                           51.61      51.12  
     1) 331 Zariah Bradford             2) 580 Brooklyn Edwards           
     3) 340 Shelby Goodson              4) 343 Lauren Palmer              
  4 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                           54.63      52.46  
     1) 502 Olivia Olverson             2) 498 Mackenzie Hart             
     3) 497 Nia Grant                   4) 488 Kendall Allen              
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum OutPut Track  'A'                         6:14.98    3:59.83  
     1) 329 Jakarri Alven               2) 332 Priscilla Byrd             
     3) 338 Mackenzie Fields            4) 330 Chika Amene                
  2 Maximum OutPut Track  'B'                         6:38.71    4:08.80  
     1) 331 Zariah Bradford             2) 580 Brooklyn Edwards           
     3) 340 Shelby Goodson              4) 343 Lauren Palmer              
  3 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                         4:34.34    4:23.67  
     1) 497 Nia Grant                   2) 504 Brooklyn Richardson        
     3) 502 Olivia Olverson             4) 498 Mackenzie Hart             
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    15 Hayley Jacobs          17-Unattache           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2    86 Ava Rauser             18-Unattache           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   573 Kyla Goines            Northwest Tr           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   167 Jessica Kinder         Buckeye Pole           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2   129 Jael Wood              19-Unattache           2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3   292 Jaelyn Mason           Excel Track            2.44m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   576 Clara Russell          Tsa Striders           2.29m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   575 Jessica Nelson         Tsa Striders           2.29m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
  5    91 Natalie Urban          18-Unattache           2.51m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 --   144 Margaret Ison          41-Unattache           2.13m         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    15 Hayley Jacobs          17-Unattache           4.65m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  2   343 Lauren Palmer          Maximum OutP           4.55m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  3    81 T'Kayla Kelley         18-Unattache           4.45m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  4   206 Louisa Klaserner       Cincinnati A           4.26m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  5   565 Maliya Drew            17-Unattache           4.42m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  6   568 Timmia Crayton-Pri     Ohio Elite                        4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  7   145 Yohari Salama          41-Unattache           3.30m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   565 Maliya Drew            17-Unattache           9.18m      9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
     9.03m(NWI) 9.21m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI) 8.93m(NWI) 9.07m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI)
  2   559 Karissa Hyme           WW Track               9.60m      9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
     8.94m(NWI) 9.40m(NWI) ND(NWI) 9.40m(NWI) 9.11m(NWI) 9.28m(NWI)
  3   409 Tyre'e Fletcher        Northwest Tr           9.68m      9.06m   NWI  29-08.75 
     8.93m(NWI) 8.82m(NWI) 9.04m(NWI) 8.76m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) 8.85m(NWI)
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    25 Katie Seyfang          17-Unattache          10.30m     11.05m   36-03.00 
  2    20 Autumn Mohan           17-Unattache          10.86m     10.59m   34-09.00 
  3    85 Victoria Ramage        18-Unattache           9.81m     10.32m   33-10.25 
  4    32 Emily Wolf             17-Unattache          10.22m     10.24m   33-07.25 
  5   293 Taylor Smith           Excel Track            9.33m      9.26m   30-04.75 
  6    73 Shannon Binns          18-Unattache           8.33m      9.10m   29-10.25 
  7   318 Amaya Ross             Kentucky Exp           8.76m      8.97m   29-05.25 
  8    93 Molly Young            Austintown             8.01m      8.63m   28-03.75 
  9    74 Kaitlyn Bryant         Austintown             7.45m      8.33m   27-04.00 
 10    70 Anna Avalon            18-Unattache           8.49m      8.08m   26-06.25 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    20 Autumn Mohan           17-Unattache          36.17m     37.26m     122-03 
      36.59m  32.85m  37.26m  34.88m  35.07m  35.63m
  2    25 Katie Seyfang          17-Unattache          30.57m     33.64m     110-04 
      FOUL  31.98m  32.88m  FOUL  33.64m  FOUL
  3    85 Victoria Ramage        18-Unattache          30.63m     32.05m     105-02 
      29.52m  30.65m  FOUL  29.91m  32.05m  FOUL
  4   318 Amaya Ross             Kentucky Exp          25.87m     31.08m     102-00 
      31.08m  29.21m  28.61m  27.75m  28.95m  27.56m
  5    32 Emily Wolf             17-Unattache          31.38m     30.21m      99-01 
      22.52m  FOUL  27.53m  29.93m  FOUL  30.21m
  6    74 Kaitlyn Bryant         Austintown            26.84m     29.96m      98-03 
      22.87m  FOUL  29.96m  24.17m  FOUL  27.20m
  7    70 Anna Avalon            18-Unattache          28.15m     29.58m      97-00 
      27.35m  28.14m  28.60m  FOUL  28.84m  29.58m
  8   119 Betsy Cook             19-Unattache          26.05m     25.56m      83-10 
      25.56m  23.87m  23.80m  23.19m  FOUL  22.33m
  9    73 Shannon Binns          18-Unattache          16.99m     23.35m      76-07 
      18.40m  FOUL  15.07m  FOUL  23.35m  FOUL
 10   248 Taniya Wallace         Dayton Wolve          13.00m     12.45m      40-10 
      12.45m  FOUL  11.21m            
 --    93 Molly Young            Austintown            26.09m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   119 Betsy Cook             19-Unattache          34.51m     34.26m     112-05 
      31.98m  34.26m  32.61m  FOUL  33.37m  31.97m
  2    75 Chloe Cahill           18-Unattache          26.00m     29.24m      95-11 
      26.54m  26.01m  26.53m  26.37m  26.34m  29.24m
  3    15 Hayley Jacobs          17-Unattache          23.02m     23.47m      77-00 
      21.22m  20.59m  23.47m  20.89m  18.04m  22.78m
  4    89 Brynn Torok            18-Unattache          23.60m     21.84m      71-08 
      20.93m  21.84m  17.90m  20.98m  20.11m  20.32m
  5   411 E'Mya Joseph           Northwest Tr          19.54m     19.56m      64-02 
      18.17m  19.56m  19.26m  13.81m  15.39m  15.07m
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    20 Autumn Mohan           17-Unattache          31.74m     32.10m     105-04 
      30.19m  30.08m  30.78m  30.07m  29.08m  32.10m
  2    89 Brynn Torok            18-Unattache          30.68m     28.79m      94-05 
      26.73m  25.71m  28.79m  FOUL  26.61m  FOUL
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     6 Emily Eddy             17-Unattache                       3155  
  2   288 Kate Reese             Eastern Kent                       2352  
  3    15 Hayley Jacobs          17-Unattache            2769       2295  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1     6 Emily Eddy             17-Unattache             17.86  +0.0    503
  2    15 Hayley Jacobs          17-Unattache             18.75  +0.0    414
  3   288 Kate Reese             Eastern Kent             21.80  +0.0    170
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     6 Emily Eddy             17-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   288 Kate Reese             Eastern Kent             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    P  XXX 
 --    15 Hayley Jacobs          17-Unattache                NH            
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     6 Emily Eddy             17-Unattache             7.64m   25-00.75    376
      7.64m  7.25m  7.50m            
  2   288 Kate Reese             Eastern Kent             6.48m   21-03.25    302
      5.89m  6.48m  5.25m            
  3    15 Hayley Jacobs          17-Unattache             6.42m   21-00.75    298
      6.13m  6.42m  5.72m            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    15 Hayley Jacobs          17-Unattache             27.83   0.7    644
  2   288 Kate Reese             Eastern Kent             28.22   0.7    614
  3     6 Emily Eddy             17-Unattache             29.10   0.7    547
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1     6 Emily Eddy             17-Unattache             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
     4.49m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI)            
  2    15 Hayley Jacobs          17-Unattache             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
     4.30m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)            
  3   288 Kate Reese             Eastern Kent             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
     ND(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     6 Emily Eddy             17-Unattache            25.23m      82-09    387
      22.78m  25.23m  22.97m            
  2    15 Hayley Jacobs          17-Unattache            23.66m      77-07    357
      17.89m  22.67m  23.66m            
  3   288 Kate Reese             Eastern Kent            18.42m      60-05    260
      18.42m  11.15m  13.63m            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   288 Kate Reese             Eastern Kent           2:40.26     570
  2     6 Emily Eddy             17-Unattache           3:18.46     213
  3    15 Hayley Jacobs          17-Unattache           3:26.82     156
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   345 Peirre Browm           Maximum OutP           11.27      11.25Q  0.9  1 
  2   189 Malcolm Fletcher       Capital City           12.04      11.43Q +0.0  2 
  3   344 Austin Anthony         Maximum OutP           11.74      11.61Q  0.9  1 
  4   455 Lance Gauthney         Pacesetters            11.55      11.62Q +0.0  2 
  5   216 Henry Young III        Cincinnati A           11.53      11.67Q +0.0  2 
  6    38 Gibson Cornett         17-Unattache           11.77      11.85Q  0.9  1 
  7   188 Aligah Fleming         Capital City           12.80      12.07q  0.9  1 
  8   139 Dominic Sempsrott      19-Unattache           11.89      12.33q +0.0  2 
  9   117 Stephen Woytek         18-Unattache           13.04      13.41   0.9  1 
 10   551 Zack Walden            Tri-State At           18.43      17.55  +0.0  2 
 11   549 Jadan Dawson           Tri-State At           17.48      17.57  +0.0  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   345 Peirre Browm           Maximum OutP           11.25      11.06   0.9 
  2   189 Malcolm Fletcher       Capital City           11.43      11.23   0.9 
  3   344 Austin Anthony         Maximum OutP           11.61      11.46   0.9 
  4   216 Henry Young III        Cincinnati A           11.67      11.51   0.9 
  5   455 Lance Gauthney         Pacesetters            11.62      11.65   0.9 
  6    38 Gibson Cornett         17-Unattache           11.85      11.72   0.9 
  7   188 Aligah Fleming         Capital City           12.07      11.81   0.9 
  8   139 Dominic Sempsrott      19-Unattache           12.33      12.06   0.9 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   345 Peirre Browm           Maximum OutP           22.90      22.58Q  2.4  2 
  2   189 Malcolm Fletcher       Capital City           24.09      22.67Q  2.0  1 
  3   344 Austin Anthony         Maximum OutP           23.68      23.14Q  2.0  1 
  4   226 Herman Chongwain       Dayton Gems            22.86      23.22Q  2.4  2 
  5   216 Henry Young III        Cincinnati A           23.07      23.34Q  2.0  1 
  6   429 Xavier Marable         Northwest Tr           23.17      23.56Q  2.4  2 
  7   421 Joshua Byars-Mason     Northwest Tr           22.80      23.39q  2.0  1 
  8    38 Gibson Cornett         17-Unattache           23.41      23.60q  2.4  2 
  9   511 Marvin Brooks          Team Ohio Tr           23.26      23.93   2.0  1 
 10   188 Aligah Fleming         Capital City           24.50      24.35   2.4  2 
 11   363 Jamil Morgan           Michigan Rac           27.66      24.78   2.4  2 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   345 Peirre Browm           Maximum OutP           22.58      22.32   1.1 
  2   189 Malcolm Fletcher       Capital City           22.67      22.54   1.1 
  3   344 Austin Anthony         Maximum OutP           23.14      22.87   1.1 
  4   226 Herman Chongwain       Dayton Gems            23.22      22.88   1.1 
  5   216 Henry Young III        Cincinnati A           23.34      23.34   1.1 
  6   429 Xavier Marable         Northwest Tr           23.56      23.49   1.1 
  7    38 Gibson Cornett         17-Unattache           23.60      23.57   1.1 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   284 Jarad Tarrance         Detroit Chee           51.74      52.42  
  2   511 Marvin Brooks          Team Ohio Tr           53.18      53.22  
  3   429 Xavier Marable         Northwest Tr           51.17      53.58  
  4   363 Jamil Morgan           Michigan Rac           54.56      54.45  
  5   214 Alexander Rudich       Cincinnati A           53.59      55.41  
  6   470 Dorquese Doster        Rdf Saginaw            58.46      55.43  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   284 Jarad Tarrance         Detroit Chee         2:16.35    2:10.63  
  2   523 Jaire Latta            Team Ohio Tr         2:13.88    2:14.99  
  3   291 Braxton Ward           Eastern Kent         2:23.42    2:19.90  
  4   470 Dorquese Doster        Rdf Saginaw          2:16.93    2:23.36  
  5   266 Brock Wallace          Dayton Wolve         2:30.59    2:29.76  
  6   223 Josiah Schooler        Columbus Che         2:37.39    2:29.78  
  7   193 Evan Jarrett           Capital City         2:40.25    2:34.70  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   480 Garrett Gemmaka        Southwest Oh         4:48.38    4:47.13  
  2   266 Brock Wallace          Dayton Wolve         5:31.87    5:28.01  
  3   223 Josiah Schooler        Columbus Che         5:40.42    5:29.99  
  4   193 Evan Jarrett           Capital City         5:43.11    5:31.76  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   480 Garrett Gemmaka        Southwest Oh        10:40.65   10:13.01  
  2   481 Thomas Gill            Southwest Oh        10:26.90   10:23.58  
  3   291 Braxton Ward           Eastern Kent        11:12.25   11:09.17  
  4   193 Evan Jarrett           Capital City        12:27.03   12:34.17  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   480 Garrett Gemmaka        Southwest Oh         8:38.49    7:28.73  
  2   304 Peter Burback          Hilliard Tra         8:22.42    8:16.63  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   308 Kyle Hall              Hilliard Tra        23:36.90        DNF  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   421 Joshua Byars-Mason     Northwest Tr           15.64      15.56   1.6 
  2    94 Mohammed Abusway       18-Unattache           15.85      15.88   1.6 
  3   424 Marcus Gilliespie      Northwest Tr           16.20      16.23   1.6 
  4   289 Isaac Caines           Eastern Kent           17.73      17.81   1.6 
  5   139 Dominic Sempsrott      19-Unattache           19.28      18.92   1.6 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   421 Joshua Byars-Mason     Northwest Tr           58.09      58.27  
  2   508 Victor Abedayo         Team Ohio Tr         1:02.91    1:03.03  
  3   139 Dominic Sempsrott      19-Unattache         1:09.58    1:06.58  
  4   314 Troy McDougal          Hilliard Tra         1:09.63    1:16.85  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                           49.66      47.69  
     1) 508 Victor Abedayo              2) 511 Marvin Brooks              
     3) 523 Jaire Latta                 4) 526 Isaiah Pittman             
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                         3:46.45    3:50.26  
     1) 508 Victor Abedayo              2) 511 Marvin Brooks              
     3) 523 Jaire Latta                 4) 526 Isaiah Pittman             
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   289 Isaac Caines           Eastern Kent           1.73m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2    94 Mohammed Abusway       18-Unattache           1.65m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3   417 Damien Bonds           Northwest Tr           1.60m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  4   526 Isaiah Pittman         Team Ohio Tr           1.45m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 --   424 Marcus Gilliespie      Northwest Tr           1.65m         NH            
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   476 Cameron Algren         Southwest Oh           2.75m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2    39 Bryce Coy              17-Unattache           2.90m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3   291 Braxton Ward           Eastern Kent           2.74m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   417 Damien Bonds           Northwest Tr           5.79m      5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
     5.92m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI)           
  2   213 Jon Carr               Cincinnati A           5.70m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
     5.13m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI)
  3   424 Marcus Gilliespie      Northwest Tr           5.61m      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
     5.13m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  4   303 Alex Budde             Hilliard Tra           5.09m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
     4.83m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)
  5   117 Stephen Woytek         18-Unattache           4.27m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
     4.17m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    60 Justin Riley           17-Unattache          11.75m     12.31m   NWI  40-04.75 
  2   417 Damien Bonds           Northwest Tr          11.71m     12.30m   NWI  40-04.25 
  3   303 Alex Budde             Hilliard Tra           9.95m      9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    36 Travis Burton          17-Unattache          11.59m     14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.27m  14.40m  14.21m  14.67m  14.96m  ND
  2    37 Austin Clay            17-Unattache          13.94m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      ND  14.14m  ND  14.00m  ND  14.00m
  3   279 Jaylen Jackson         Detroit Chee          12.98m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  ND  ND  11.89m  12.58m  12.26m
  4    55 Dylan Litreal          17-Unattache          11.88m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.76m  ND  12.07m  11.34m  12.27m  11.09m
  5    35 Luis Bolanos-Cruz      17-Unattache          11.54m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  ND  11.30m  ND  ND  11.38m
  6   306 Michael Cornathan      Hilliard Tra          11.48m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.02m  11.41m  ND  11.80m  11.96m  ND
  7   136 Timothy Marvin Jr      19-Unattache           9.72m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.04m  9.91m  10.10m  10.31m  10.85m  9.65m
  8   310 Camden Hanson          Hilliard Tra           7.21m      6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.64m  6.61m  4.54m  6.07m  5.54m  6.78m
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    35 Luis Bolanos-Cruz      17-Unattache          31.12m     38.55m     126-06 
      32.73m  FOUL  36.04m  34.00m  36.46m  38.55m
  2    37 Austin Clay            17-Unattache          39.38m     37.98m     124-07 
      31.56m  35.03m  35.86m  37.66m  FOUL  37.98m
  3    36 Travis Burton          17-Unattache          42.42m     37.79m     124-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.79m  37.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  4    55 Dylan Litreal          17-Unattache          37.16m     37.72m     123-09 
      35.40m  37.00m  36.82m  FOUL  37.72m  FOUL
  5   306 Michael Cornathan      Hilliard Tra          32.09m     32.54m     106-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.54m  29.13m  32.36m
  6    64 Eric Weber             17-Unattache          34.61m     31.95m     104-10 
      28.78m  29.56m  31.26m  29.76m  29.51m  31.95m
  7   136 Timothy Marvin Jr      19-Unattache          26.60m     26.25m      86-01 
      26.25m  25.00m  24.27m  21.00m  21.76m  24.12m
  8   549 Jadan Dawson           Tri-State At          23.83m     24.69m      81-00 
      21.10m  23.58m  22.68m  22.46m  24.69m  19.89m
  9   551 Zack Walden            Tri-State At          19.27m     17.45m      57-03 
      FOUL  17.45m  FOUL  FOUL  12.40m  FOUL
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    64 Eric Weber             17-Unattache          26.11m     27.29m      89-06 
      25.14m  25.42m  26.20m  27.29m  24.54m  22.67m
  2    67 Tristan Wright         17-Unattache          19.21m     20.69m      67-10 
      20.69m  17.04m  FOUL  20.36m  FOUL  18.43m
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    55 Dylan Litreal          17-Unattache          38.24m     44.39m     145-08 
      41.11m  36.30m  40.99m  44.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  2    36 Travis Burton          17-Unattache          36.22m     32.99m     108-03 
      FOUL  31.83m  FOUL  32.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  3    64 Eric Weber             17-Unattache          24.42m     30.75m     100-11 
      FOUL  28.56m  28.17m  30.24m  29.66m  30.75m
  4    67 Tristan Wright         17-Unattache          22.18m     23.87m      78-04 
      23.33m  23.87m  22.92m  20.13m  21.27m  19.49m
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   432 Yariel Soto            Northwest Tr            5524       5536  
  2   289 Isaac Caines           Eastern Kent                       4071  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   432 Yariel Soto            Northwest Tr             11.86  +0.0    679
  2   289 Isaac Caines           Eastern Kent             12.91  +0.0    483
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   432 Yariel Soto            Northwest Tr             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75    567
  2   289 Isaac Caines           Eastern Kent             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50    492
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   289 Isaac Caines           Eastern Kent            10.40m   34-01.50    510
      10.40m  10.17m  9.74m            
  2   432 Yariel Soto            Northwest Tr             9.01m   29-06.75    426
      9.01m  8.39m  8.37m            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   289 Isaac Caines           Eastern Kent             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   432 Yariel Soto            Northwest Tr             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   432 Yariel Soto            Northwest Tr             52.20     716
  2   289 Isaac Caines           Eastern Kent           1:06.11     229
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   289 Isaac Caines           Eastern Kent             18.00  -0.4    524
  2   432 Yariel Soto            Northwest Tr             18.38  -0.4    488
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   432 Yariel Soto            Northwest Tr            34.82m     114-03    560
      27.79m  30.98m  34.82m            
  2   289 Isaac Caines           Eastern Kent            23.32m      76-06    335
      ND  20.77m  23.32m            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   432 Yariel Soto            Northwest Tr             3.51m   11-06.25    485
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   289 Isaac Caines           Eastern Kent             2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   432 Yariel Soto            Northwest Tr            37.25m     122-02    402
      36.45m  37.25m  33.28m            
  2   289 Isaac Caines           Eastern Kent            26.09m      85-07    245
      26.09m  25.22m  25.43m            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   432 Yariel Soto            Northwest Tr           4:55.53     586
  2   289 Isaac Caines           Eastern Kent           5:47.23     319
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   336 Zalonya Eby            Maximum OutP           12.48      12.28Q  0.2  1 
  2   342 Madison Meredith       Maximum OutP           12.34      12.29Q -0.9  2 
  3   445 Michelle Lehmann       Pacesetters            12.64      12.62Q  0.2  1 
  4   339 Angelica Floyd         Maximum OutP           12.64      12.64Q -0.9  2 
  5   447 Gana Lopez             Pacesetters            12.06      12.65Q  0.2  1 
  6   535 Jennaia Williams       The Flying J           12.53      12.66Q -0.9  2 
  7   537 Aziza Ayoub            The Speed Ac           12.34      12.67q -0.9  2 
  8   449 Tylar Mixon            Pacesetters            12.52      12.86q  0.2  1 
  9    88 Rachel Schmidt         18-Unattache           12.81      13.61   0.2  1 
 10   287 Hannah Reese           Eastern Kent           13.15      13.66  -0.9  2 
 11   341 Jessica Krone          Maximum OutP           13.58      13.66  -0.9  2 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   342 Madison Meredith       Maximum OutP           12.29      11.96   3.0 
  2   447 Gana Lopez             Pacesetters            12.65      11.99   3.0 
  3   336 Zalonya Eby            Maximum OutP           12.28      12.08   3.0 
  4   339 Angelica Floyd         Maximum OutP           12.64      12.16   3.0 
  5   445 Michelle Lehmann       Pacesetters            12.62      12.30   3.0 
  6   537 Aziza Ayoub            The Speed Ac           12.67      12.31   3.0 
  7   535 Jennaia Williams       The Flying J           12.66      12.31   3.0 
  8   449 Tylar Mixon            Pacesetters            12.86      12.59   3.0 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   336 Zalonya Eby            Maximum OutP           25.68      24.45Q  1.6  2 
  2   334 Ryen Draper            Maximum OutP           25.06      24.76Q  1.7  1 
  3   501 Chanlier Mc Bride      Team Ohio Tr           24.94      24.98Q  1.7  1 
  4   449 Tylar Mixon            Pacesetters            25.28      25.42Q  1.6  2 
  5   270 Aisa Gardner           Detroit Chee           26.62      25.15Q  1.7  1 
  6   447 Gana Lopez             Pacesetters            24.51      25.85Q  1.6  2 
  7   440 Mika Cox               Pacesetters            25.26      25.35q  1.7  1 
  8   339 Angelica Floyd         Maximum OutP           25.92      25.86q  1.7  1 
  9   359 Marisa Sailus          Michigan Rac           26.20      26.09   1.6  2 
 10   368 Keilah Causey          New World Tr           26.47      26.60   1.6  2 
 11   286 Rachael Barber         Eastern Kent           27.38      27.62   1.6  2 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   336 Zalonya Eby            Maximum OutP           24.45      24.02   1.8 
  2   334 Ryen Draper            Maximum OutP           24.76      24.52   1.8 
  3   501 Chanlier Mc Bride      Team Ohio Tr           24.98      24.93   1.8 
  4   447 Gana Lopez             Pacesetters            25.85      24.97   1.8 
  5   270 Aisa Gardner           Detroit Chee           25.15      25.06   1.8 
  6   449 Tylar Mixon            Pacesetters            25.42      25.14   1.8 
  7   339 Angelica Floyd         Maximum OutP           25.86      25.37   1.8 
  8   440 Mika Cox               Pacesetters            25.35      25.46   1.8 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   537 Aziza Ayoub            The Speed Ac           56.41      56.46  
  2   334 Ryen Draper            Maximum OutP           58.04      57.49  
  3   440 Mika Cox               Pacesetters            59.67      59.36  
  4   501 Chanlier Mc Bride      Team Ohio Tr           59.83      59.90  
  5   359 Marisa Sailus          Michigan Rac         1:00.10    1:01.28  
  6   368 Keilah Causey          New World Tr         1:02.19    1:01.96  
  7   357 Brandi Kroll           Michigan Rac         1:00.69    1:02.14  
  8   341 Jessica Krone          Maximum OutP         1:04.47    1:06.88  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   537 Aziza Ayoub            The Speed Ac         2:17.96    2:16.35  
  2   499 Rheagan Jennings       Team Ohio Tr         2:33.68    2:28.37  
  3    78 Mary Figler            18-Unattache         2:30.45    2:34.13  
  4   473 Charlotte Walkey       Southwest Oh         2:42.56    2:48.91  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   437 Shannon Wargo          Oberlin Spik         5:45.70    4:49.54  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   118 Eva Chmielewski        19-Unattache         8:20.00    8:31.68  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   473 Charlotte Walkey       Southwest Oh        17:39.41   16:37.50  
  2   475 Danielle Worsham       Southwest Oh        24:10.55   19:51.70  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    30 Dominique Tuff         17-Unattache           16.57      15.56   1.3 
  2   439 Alexis Anderson        Pacesetters            16.34      16.07   1.3 
  3   443 Mallory Harr           Pacesetters            18.53      16.23   1.3 
  4   358 Haley Rathwell         Michigan Rac           18.03      16.46   1.3 
  5   287 Hannah Reese           Eastern Kent           17.11      16.55   1.3 
  6    88 Rachel Schmidt         18-Unattache           16.48      17.05   1.3 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   534 Jadyn Collier          The Flying J         1:06.47    1:03.79  
  2   269 Alexis Brown           Detroit Chee         1:15.23    1:06.32  
  3   433 Jillian Doane          Oberlin Spik           49.83    1:08.00  
  4   443 Mallory Harr           Pacesetters          1:10.76    1:08.52  
  5   358 Haley Rathwell         Michigan Rac         1:09.61    1:09.16  
  6   224 Taniqua Jones          Dayton Gems          1:11.60    1:11.18  
  7   439 Alexis Anderson        Pacesetters          1:11.97    1:14.28  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum OutPut Track  'A'                           48.46      48.38  
     1) 334 Ryen Draper                 2) 336 Zalonya Eby                
     3) 339 Angelica Floyd              4) 341 Jessica Krone              
  2 Pacesetters Track  'A'                              49.68      49.00  
     1) 440 Mika Cox                    2) 447 Gana Lopez                 
     3) 449 Tylar Mixon                 4) 445 Michelle Lehmann           
  3 Pacesetters Track  'B'                              50.75      51.10  
     1) 443 Mallory Harr                2) 446 Dalajah Long               
     3) 444 Shanell Hayes               4) 452 Amirah Strauther           
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oberlin Spikes  'A'                               4:23.39    4:13.49  
     1) 436 Romi Smith                  2) 437 Shannon Wargo              
     3) 435 Madsion Reynolds            4) 433 Jillian Doane              
  2 Pacesetters Track  'A'                            4:08.58    4:16.12  
     1) 440 Mika Cox                    2) 447 Gana Lopez                 
     3) 449 Tylar Mixon                 4) 443 Mallory Harr               
  3 Maximum OutPut Track  'A'                         6:33.63    4:20.51  
     1) 334 Ryen Draper                 2) 336 Zalonya Eby                
     3) 339 Angelica Floyd              4) 341 Jessica Krone              
  4 Pacesetters Track  'B'                            4:47.42    4:27.45  
     1) 445 Michelle Lehmann            2) 446 Dalajah Long               
     3) 444 Shanell Hayes               4) 452 Amirah Strauther           
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   170 Carly Hinkle           Capital City           1.50m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   286 Rachael Barber         Eastern Kent           1.33m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   574 Nicole Bagby           Tsa Striders           3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.97 
        O  XXX 
  2    24 Taylor Robertson       17-Unattache           3.36m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   178 Haley Snodgrass        Capital City           3.37m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4    27 Graysen Simmons        17-Unattache           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
  4   577 Alexis Thacker         Tsa Striders           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   339 Angelica Floyd         Maximum OutP                      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  2    24 Taylor Robertson       17-Unattache           5.21m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  3   436 Romi Smith             Oberlin Spik           5.02m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  4   445 Michelle Lehmann       Pacesetters            5.04m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  5    30 Dominique Tuff         17-Unattache           4.90m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  6   439 Alexis Anderson        Pacesetters            4.70m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  7    92 Kendall Willard        18-Unattache           4.65m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    24 Taylor Robertson       17-Unattache          10.53m     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
     10.09m(NWI) 10.02m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI) ND(NWI) 9.51m(NWI)
  2   368 Keilah Causey          New World Tr          10.35m     10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
     9.93m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI) ND(NWI) 9.93m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3   436 Romi Smith             Oberlin Spik           9.78m      9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
     9.49m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 9.90m(NWI) ND(NWI) 9.88m(NWI)
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    18 Molly Leppelmeier      17-Unattache          13.37m     13.00m   42-08.00 
  2   121 Taylor Eaton           19-Unattache          10.64m     11.32m   37-01.75 
  3    72 Lindsay Baker          Austintown            10.29m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  4   126 Jessica Rockwell       19-Unattache           9.84m     10.93m   35-10.50 
  5   122 Jessica Marvin         19-Unattache          11.91m     10.57m   34-08.25 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    18 Molly Leppelmeier      17-Unattache          44.61m     45.40m     148-11 
      43.99m  44.11m  45.40m  44.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   121 Taylor Eaton           19-Unattache          36.43m     37.71m     123-09 
      FOUL  31.53m  34.83m  FOUL  36.51m  37.71m
  3   126 Jessica Rockwell       19-Unattache          35.30m     36.38m     119-04 
      FOUL  35.60m  35.34m  FOUL  36.38m  FOUL
  4   122 Jessica Marvin         19-Unattache          31.00m     36.08m     118-04 
      34.95m  35.02m  36.08m  35.35m  35.10m  FOUL
  5    72 Lindsay Baker          Austintown            38.70m     35.79m     117-05 
      33.86m  FOUL  35.79m  FOUL  FOUL  35.54m
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   436 Romi Smith             Oberlin Spik          27.45m     27.19m      89-02 
      27.19m  FOUL  25.29m  26.30m  27.15m  26.92m
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    22 Carrol Pauley          17-Unattache          49.32m     48.98m     160-08 
      45.63m  FOUL  48.98m  FOUL  48.72m  48.83m
  2    18 Molly Leppelmeier      17-Unattache          49.01m     48.44m     158-11 
      44.48m  48.44m  48.25m  47.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   122 Jessica Marvin         19-Unattache                     29.95m      98-03 
      25.20m  25.80m  FOUL  26.54m  29.95m  FOUL
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   435 Madsion Reynolds       Oberlin Spik                       4224  
  2    82 Morgan Luedy           18-Unattache            3600       4106  
  3     3 Coreen Crosby          17-Unattache            3668       3867  
  4   534 Jadyn Collier          The Flying J            3564       3835  
  5   368 Keilah Causey          New World Tr            4500       3452  
  6     4 Gracie Dennison        17-Unattache                       3331  
  7   287 Hannah Reese           Eastern Kent                       3321  
  8   286 Rachael Barber         Eastern Kent                       3248  
  9   445 Michelle Lehmann       Pacesetters                        3059  
 10    26 Rachael Shomaker       17-Unattache                       3013  
 11   146 Megan Voorhees         41-Unattache                       1990  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   534 Jadyn Collier          The Flying J             15.38   NWI  2    792
  2   435 Madsion Reynolds       Oberlin Spik             15.70  +0.0  1    751
  3    82 Morgan Luedy           18-Unattache             16.69   NWI  2    632
  4   287 Hannah Reese           Eastern Kent             16.99   NWI  2    598
  5    26 Rachael Shomaker       17-Unattache             17.12   NWI  2    583
  6   368 Keilah Causey          New World Tr             17.27  +0.0  1    566
  7     3 Coreen Crosby          17-Unattache             17.47   NWI  2    544
  8     4 Gracie Dennison        17-Unattache             19.17   NWI  2    375
  9   286 Rachael Barber         Eastern Kent             19.62   NWI  2    335
 10   445 Michelle Lehmann       Pacesetters              20.43  +0.0  1    268
 11   146 Megan Voorhees         41-Unattache             21.15   NWI  2    214
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   435 Madsion Reynolds       Oberlin Spik             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2    82 Morgan Luedy           18-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3     3 Coreen Crosby          17-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   534 Jadyn Collier          The Flying J             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4    26 Rachael Shomaker       17-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   445 Michelle Lehmann       Pacesetters              1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6     4 Gracie Dennison        17-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   286 Rachael Barber         Eastern Kent             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   368 Keilah Causey          New World Tr             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   287 Hannah Reese           Eastern Kent             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 --   146 Megan Voorhees         41-Unattache                NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     3 Coreen Crosby          17-Unattache             8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.93m  8.88m  8.56m            
  2   445 Michelle Lehmann       Pacesetters              8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.05m  7.24m  8.46m            
  3   435 Madsion Reynolds       Oberlin Spik             8.27m   27-01.75    417
      7.55m  7.56m  8.27m            
  4   368 Keilah Causey          New World Tr             8.14m   26-08.50    408
      8.05m  8.07m  8.14m            
  5   287 Hannah Reese           Eastern Kent             7.71m   25-03.50    381
      7.42m  7.46m  7.71m            
  6   146 Megan Voorhees         41-Unattache             7.49m   24-07.00    366
      7.44m  7.25m  7.49m            
  7    82 Morgan Luedy           18-Unattache             7.09m   23-03.25    341
      7.02m  7.04m  7.09m            
  8    26 Rachael Shomaker       17-Unattache             6.99m   22-11.25    334
      6.59m  ND  6.99m            
  9   286 Rachael Barber         Eastern Kent             6.94m   22-09.25    331
      6.76m  6.94m  6.75m            
 10   534 Jadyn Collier          The Flying J             6.67m   21-10.75    314
      ND  6.41m  6.67m            
 11     4 Gracie Dennison        17-Unattache             5.83m   19-01.50    261
      5.62m  5.83m  ND            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1     4 Gracie Dennison        17-Unattache             26.22  -1.0  1    778
  2   534 Jadyn Collier          The Flying J             26.26  -0.7  2    775
  3    82 Morgan Luedy           18-Unattache             26.37  -1.0  1    765
  4   368 Keilah Causey          New World Tr             26.49  -1.0  1    755
  5   445 Michelle Lehmann       Pacesetters              26.57  -0.7  2    748
  6   435 Madsion Reynolds       Oberlin Spik             26.94  -0.7  2    717
  7   286 Rachael Barber         Eastern Kent             27.27  -0.7  2    690
  8   287 Hannah Reese           Eastern Kent             27.34  -0.7  2    684
  9     3 Coreen Crosby          17-Unattache             28.42  -0.7  2    598
 10    26 Rachael Shomaker       17-Unattache             28.97  -0.7  2    556
 11   146 Megan Voorhees         41-Unattache             29.61  -0.7  2    510
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1     4 Gracie Dennison        17-Unattache             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00    595
     5.13m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI)            
  2   435 Madsion Reynolds       Oberlin Spik             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25    576
     4.80m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI)            
  3    82 Morgan Luedy           18-Unattache             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    524
     4.32m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)            
  4   534 Jadyn Collier          The Flying J             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
     ND(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)            
  5    26 Rachael Shomaker       17-Unattache             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
     4.66m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)            
  6     3 Coreen Crosby          17-Unattache             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    479
     4.70m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)            
  7   445 Michelle Lehmann       Pacesetters              4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
     3.98m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) ND(NWI)            
  8   368 Keilah Causey          New World Tr             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
     4.57m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)            
  9   286 Rachael Barber         Eastern Kent             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
     4.35m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)            
 10   287 Hannah Reese           Eastern Kent             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
     4.07m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)            
 11   146 Megan Voorhees         41-Unattache             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.17m(NWI)            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     3 Coreen Crosby          17-Unattache            33.17m     108-10    537
      33.17m  FOUL  23.97m            
  2   286 Rachael Barber         Eastern Kent            26.59m      87-03    412
      26.59m  18.87m  16.97m            
  3   435 Madsion Reynolds       Oberlin Spik            26.01m      85-04    401
      24.07m  26.01m  21.51m            
  4    82 Morgan Luedy           18-Unattache            25.65m      84-02    395
      17.28m  20.01m  25.65m            
  5   146 Megan Voorhees         41-Unattache            22.48m      73-09    335
      17.97m  22.03m  22.48m            
  6   445 Michelle Lehmann       Pacesetters             20.23m      66-04    293
      19.15m  20.23m  18.47m            
  7   534 Jadyn Collier          The Flying J            17.31m      56-09    239
      14.47m  17.23m  17.31m            
  8    26 Rachael Shomaker       17-Unattache            16.87m      55-04    231
      12.48m  14.88m  16.87m            
  9   287 Hannah Reese           Eastern Kent            16.72m      54-10    228
      16.48m  16.52m  16.72m            
 10   368 Keilah Causey          New World Tr            13.02m      42-08    161
      FOUL  FOUL  13.02m            
 11     4 Gracie Dennison        17-Unattache            12.24m      40-02    146
      12.05m  12.24m  9.95m            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    82 Morgan Luedy           18-Unattache           2:28.44     713
  2     4 Gracie Dennison        17-Unattache           2:32.29     664
  3   368 Keilah Causey          New World Tr           2:32.99     656
  4   534 Jadyn Collier          The Flying J           2:34.45     638
  5   287 Hannah Reese           Eastern Kent           2:35.32     628
  6   286 Rachael Barber         Eastern Kent           2:38.76     587
  7     3 Coreen Crosby          17-Unattache           2:40.18     571
  8   435 Madsion Reynolds       Oberlin Spik           2:40.53     567
  9   445 Michelle Lehmann       Pacesetters            3:02.20     345
 10    26 Rachael Shomaker       17-Unattache           3:13.36     251
 11   146 Megan Voorhees         41-Unattache           3:17.74     218
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   567 Khance Meyers          Maximum OutP                      10.94Q  0.1  2 
  2   456 Kameron Gover          Pacesetters            11.09      11.00Q  2.7  1 
  3   459 Travis Marx            Pacesetters            10.92      10.99Q  0.1  2 
  4    68 Zion Wynn              17-Unattache           11.02      11.05Q  2.7  1 
  5   348 Bailey Edwards         Maximum OutP           11.52      11.22Q  2.7  1 
  6   353 Delan Wynn             Maximum OutP           11.18      11.23Q  0.1  2 
  7   427 Jonathan Johnson       Northwest Tr           11.37      11.25q  2.7  1 
  8   115 Joe Schtscherbak       18-Unattache           11.51      11.40q  2.7  1 
  9   431 Jay Reed               Northwest Tr           11.30      11.41   0.1  2 
 10   211 Thomas Ahrens          Cincinnati A           11.43      11.47   2.7  1 
 11   108 Kyle Lough             18-Unattache           11.49      11.59   0.1  2 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   567 Khance Meyers          Maximum OutP           10.94      10.76   0.5 
  2   459 Travis Marx            Pacesetters            10.99      10.97   0.5 
  3    68 Zion Wynn              17-Unattache           11.05      10.99   0.5 
  4   353 Delan Wynn             Maximum OutP           11.23      11.01   0.5 
  5   456 Kameron Gover          Pacesetters            11.00      11.03   0.5 
  6   348 Bailey Edwards         Maximum OutP           11.22      11.12   0.5 
  7   427 Jonathan Johnson       Northwest Tr           11.25      11.34   0.5 
  8   115 Joe Schtscherbak       18-Unattache           11.40      11.53   0.5 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   459 Travis Marx            Pacesetters            21.58      21.78Q  1.8  2 
  2   353 Delan Wynn             Maximum OutP           21.84      22.04Q  2.3  1 
  3    63 Jalen Shaw             17-Unattache           22.13      22.29Q  1.8  2 
  4    68 Zion Wynn              17-Unattache           22.01      22.40Q  2.3  1 
  5   456 Kameron Gover          Pacesetters            22.12      22.42Q  2.3  1 
  6   348 Bailey Edwards         Maximum OutP           22.50      22.51Q  1.8  2 
  7   356 Kenyatta Mason II      Michigan Acc           23.21      22.88q  2.3  1 
  8   277 Donovan Burrell        Detroit Chee           22.98      22.92q  1.8  2 
  9   115 Joe Schtscherbak       18-Unattache           23.53      23.03   1.8  2 
 10   108 Kyle Lough             18-Unattache           23.50      23.88   2.3  1 
 11   254 Solomon De'Leon        Dayton Wolve           22.56      25.19   2.3  1 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   353 Delan Wynn             Maximum OutP           22.04      21.42   0.8 
  2   459 Travis Marx            Pacesetters            21.78      21.82   0.8 
  3    68 Zion Wynn              17-Unattache           22.40      22.14   0.8 
  4    63 Jalen Shaw             17-Unattache           22.29      22.20   0.8 
  5   456 Kameron Gover          Pacesetters            22.42      22.34   0.8 
  6   348 Bailey Edwards         Maximum OutP           22.51      22.49   0.8 
  7   277 Donovan Burrell        Detroit Chee           22.92      22.98   0.8 
  8   356 Kenyatta Mason II      Michigan Acc           22.88      23.29   0.8 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    68 Zion Wynn              17-Unattache           50.27      49.85   2 
  2   510 Keilan Beacham         Team Ohio Tr           51.51      50.42   2 
  3    49 Jordan Jackson         17-Unattache           51.23      50.86   2 
  4   356 Kenyatta Mason II      Michigan Acc           51.10      51.04   2 
  5   362 Jalen Morgan           Michigan Rac           51.05      51.07   2 
  6   428 Da'Vion Luster         Northwest Tr           52.30      53.22   1 
  7   262 Hezekiah Reid          Dayton Wolve           54.09      54.38   1 
  8   105 Marshawn Kelley        18-Unattache           54.88      55.50   1 
  9   557 Logan Curington        Tsa Striders           51.42      56.52   2 
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   278 Corbryn Crabtree       Detroit Chee         2:09.25    2:09.57  
  2   275 Ahmad Allen            Detroit Chee         2:14.09    2:10.83  
  3   533 Christian Thomas       Team Ohio Tr         2:12.11    2:13.56  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   478 Benjamin Ewert         Southwest Oh         4:19.16    4:10.21  
  2   201 Samuel Thomas          Capital City         4:32.92    4:27.39  
  3   282 Antonine Stones        Detroit Chee         4:48.03    4:48.83  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   201 Samuel Thomas          Capital City         9:37.88    9:39.64  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   478 Benjamin Ewert         Southwest Oh         6:34.27    6:23.45  
  2    42 Zachary Fisher         17-Unattache         7:30.03    7:13.41  
 
Event 559  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   477 Michael Belovich       Southwest Oh        17:13.68   16:31.04  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   360 Samuel Binkowski       Michigan Rac           14.87      14.79   1.7 
  2   539 Andrew Black           The Speed Ac           15.57      15.04   1.7 
  3   155 Haden Coon             51-Unattache           16.97      16.11   1.7 
  4    50 Austin Jacobs          17-Unattache           18.62      18.38   1.7 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    44 Max Frye               17-Unattache           56.87      56.94  
  2    57 Jalil Pollard          17-Unattache           57.87      58.80  
  3   460 Trejen McDougald       Pacesetters          1:11.77    1:08.33  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum OutPut Track  'A'                           43.60      41.57  
     1) 348 Bailey Edwards              2) 349 Hunter Harris              
     3) 351 Chiebuka Onwuzurike         4) 352 Ryan Washleski             
  2 Detroit Cheetah Track  'A'                          43.14      42.94  
     1) 277 Donovan Burrell             2) 281 Johnathan Parker           
     3) 285 Jawon Thompson              4) 276 Daizon Bennett             
  3 Pacesetters Track  'A'                              43.66      43.23  
     1) 461 Malik Powell                2) 463 Timothy Tindal Jr          
     3) 456 Kameron Gover               4) 460 Trejen McDougald           
  4 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                           46.91      44.57  
     1) 513 John Bryant                 2) 510 Keilan Beacham             
     3) 533 Christian Thomas            4) 519 Marvin Hodge               
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum OutPut Track  'A'                         4:04.67    3:24.09  
     1) 346 DeShone Collier             2) 348 Bailey Edwards             
     3) 352 Ryan Washleski              4) 353 Delan Wynn                 
  2 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                         3:37.20    3:28.17  
     1) 510 Keilan Beacham              2) 513 John Bryant                
     3) 533 Christian Thomas            4) 527 Rodell Rahmaan             
  3 Pacesetters Track  'A'                            3:39.79    3:35.42  
     1) 461 Malik Powell                2) 463 Timothy Tindal Jr          
     3) 456 Kameron Gover               4) 460 Trejen McDougald           
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   196 Luke Nichols           Capital City           2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2    46 Jeremy Hayton          17-Unattache           1.50m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3   184 Shawn Arthur           Capital City           1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  4    44 Max Frye               17-Unattache           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  5   557 Logan Curington        Tsa Striders           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  6   569 Joshua Crayton-Pri     Ohio Elite                        1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   168 Malcolm Melvin         Buckeye Pole           3.50m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2    45 Austin Goolsby         17-Unattache           4.73m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 --   155 Haden Coon             51-Unattache           3.95m         NH            
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   462 Nathaniel Russell      Pacesetters            6.67m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
     6.14m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI)
  2   461 Malik Powell           Pacesetters            6.26m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
     ND(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.05m(NWI)
  3   184 Shawn Arthur           Capital City           5.95m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
     5.85m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.64m(NWI)
  4   254 Solomon De'Leon        Dayton Wolve           6.38m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
     ND(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.35m(NWI)
  5   105 Marshawn Kelley        18-Unattache           3.56m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
     4.00m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)
  6    50 Austin Jacobs          17-Unattache           4.78m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
     4.62m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)
 --   463 Timothy Tindal Jr      Pacesetters            6.07m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI)    x            
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   254 Solomon De'Leon        Dayton Wolve          12.78m     12.04m   NWI  39-06.00 
  2   462 Nathaniel Russell      Pacesetters           11.88m     11.99m   NWI  39-04.00 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   187 Samuel Chase Dotso     Capital City          15.40m     16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.03m  15.91m  ND  ND  ND  16.15m
  2   134 Paul Forhan            19-Unattache          15.30m     15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.06m  14.30m  14.55m  14.76m  15.05m  ND
  3   152 Jay Stanley            41-Unattache          14.52m     15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.49m  14.91m  ND  14.50m  15.04m  ND
  4   572 Jacob Dorbish          Austintown            13.70m     14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.11m  ND  14.17m  14.02m  14.48m  14.94m
  5   564 Zachary Stacy          17-Unattache          14.76m     14.83m   48-08.00 
      ND  14.83m  14.54m  ND  14.09m  ND
  6   515 Brendon Cox            Team Ohio Tr          14.83m     14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.29m  ND  ND  14.29m  14.13m  14.76m
  7   131 Hunter Berecz          19-Unattache          14.99m     14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  ND  ND  14.16m  ND  ND
  8   531 Jaylen Stokes          Team Ohio Tr          12.19m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.26m  12.46m  13.25m  ND  13.54m  ND
  9    65 Steven Wilkes Jr       17-Unattache          12.76m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.31m  12.65m  12.98m  ND  13.30m  ND
 10   137 Tyler Nixon            19-Unattache          12.46m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.50m  12.29m  11.79m           
 11    62 Wesley Seyfang         17-Unattache          12.48m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  ND  12.24m           
 12   112 Joe Pfeffer            18-Unattache           8.45m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.88m  ND  12.20m           
 13    40 Colton Danison         17-Unattache          13.70m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.06m  12.12m  11.80m           
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   187 Samuel Chase Dotso     Capital City          46.08m     49.45m     162-03 
      46.33m  49.45m  47.48m  42.69m  48.30m  47.13m
  2   152 Jay Stanley            41-Unattache          44.24m     46.68m     153-02 
      44.49m  44.46m  46.68m  45.07m  43.91m  FOUL
  3   131 Hunter Berecz          19-Unattache          45.63m     44.19m     145-00 
      41.62m  FOUL  41.82m  42.41m  44.19m  FOUL
  4   531 Jaylen Stokes          Team Ohio Tr          42.60m     42.84m     140-07 
      FOUL  40.59m  42.84m  40.60m  40.70m  FOUL
  5   572 Jacob Dorbish          Austintown            43.99m     42.54m     139-07 
      39.34m  41.09m  42.54m  FOUL  42.11m  FOUL
  6   564 Zachary Stacy          17-Unattache          43.97m     40.84m     134-00 
      40.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7    65 Steven Wilkes Jr       17-Unattache          35.54m     39.94m     131-00 
      37.21m  38.85m  36.58m  FOUL  FOUL  39.94m
  8   515 Brendon Cox            Team Ohio Tr          38.53m     39.09m     128-03 
      38.78m  39.09m  37.73m  36.67m  37.32m  38.89m
  9    62 Wesley Seyfang         17-Unattache          37.84m     38.65m     126-10 
      FOUL  35.71m  38.65m  37.13m  36.21m  37.45m
 10   137 Tyler Nixon            19-Unattache          39.97m     38.47m     126-02 
      38.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11   134 Paul Forhan            19-Unattache          36.22m     37.81m     124-00 
      30.39m  37.81m  36.80m            
 12   112 Joe Pfeffer            18-Unattache          38.87m     34.42m     112-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.42m            
 13   563 Austin Burkhart        WW Track              37.24m     34.20m     112-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.20m            
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   137 Tyler Nixon            19-Unattache                     42.43m     139-02 
      42.43m  37.66m  39.19m  41.92m  FOUL  41.06m
  2   152 Jay Stanley            41-Unattache          38.39m     35.15m     115-04 
      34.28m  34.02m  33.59m  32.92m  34.29m  35.15m
  3   531 Jaylen Stokes          Team Ohio Tr          36.81m     32.65m     107-01 
      26.52m  FOUL  FOUL  29.53m  32.65m  32.10m
  4    50 Austin Jacobs          17-Unattache          27.99m     31.43m     103-01 
      27.52m  30.78m  FOUL  26.84m  28.89m  31.43m
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   116 Jacob Wickey           18-Unattache          64.31m     62.11m     203-09 
      59.71m  57.98m  FOUL  60.69m  61.98m  62.11m
  2   152 Jay Stanley            41-Unattache          21.60m     50.20m     164-08 
      46.06m  48.58m  49.12m  FOUL  50.20m  46.27m
  3   112 Joe Pfeffer            18-Unattache          47.10m     46.55m     152-09 
      46.00m  FOUL  46.55m  FOUL  45.18m  43.86m
  4   572 Jacob Dorbish          Austintown            40.30m     45.79m     150-03 
      41.84m  45.79m  44.18m  FOUL  45.48m  44.68m
  5    59 Jacob Rieman           17-Unattache          46.03m     45.39m     148-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.68m  44.97m  FOUL  45.39m
  6   563 Austin Burkhart        WW Track              40.74m     40.67m     133-05 
      FOUL  39.27m  38.95m  FOUL  40.67m  FOUL
  7   531 Jaylen Stokes          Team Ohio Tr          40.06m     40.21m     131-11 
      40.21m  FOUL  39.56m  FOUL  FOUL  37.58m
  8   137 Tyler Nixon            19-Unattache                     25.50m      83-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.64m  FOUL  FOUL  25.50m
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    53 Drew Lament            17-Unattache            6148       5605  
  2    47 Blake High             17-Unattache                       5551  
  3    43 Adam Fox               17-Unattache                       5316  
  4    95 Benjamin Artrip        18-Unattache                       5083  
  5    41 Dalton Delancey        17-Unattache                       4987  
  6    34 Jordan Beight          17-Unattache            5425       4909  
  7    56 Kyle Nickles           17-Unattache            4250       4275  
  8    33 Isaiah Abel            17-Unattache                       3551  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    34 Jordan Beight          17-Unattache             11.46  +0.0    761
  2    56 Kyle Nickles           17-Unattache             12.04  +0.0    643
  3    47 Blake High             17-Unattache             12.09  +0.0    633
  4    43 Adam Fox               17-Unattache             12.16  +0.0    620
  5    33 Isaiah Abel            17-Unattache             12.24  +0.0    605
  6    95 Benjamin Artrip        18-Unattache             12.43  +0.0    569
  7    53 Drew Lament            17-Unattache             12.47  +0.0    562
  8    41 Dalton Delancey        17-Unattache             12.48  +0.0    560
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    34 Jordan Beight          17-Unattache             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50    644
  2    47 Blake High             17-Unattache             6.02m   NWI  19-09.00    591
  3    43 Adam Fox               17-Unattache             5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    527
  4    53 Drew Lament            17-Unattache             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    502
  5    41 Dalton Delancey        17-Unattache             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    494
  6    56 Kyle Nickles           17-Unattache             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    449
  7    33 Isaiah Abel            17-Unattache             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    431
  8    95 Benjamin Artrip        18-Unattache             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25    429
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    95 Benjamin Artrip        18-Unattache            12.49m   40-11.75    636
      12.34m  12.49m  12.41m            
  2    53 Drew Lament            17-Unattache            12.31m   40-04.75    625
      11.01m  11.49m  12.31m            
  3    47 Blake High             17-Unattache            11.29m   37-00.50    563
      10.14m  11.03m  11.29m            
  4    43 Adam Fox               17-Unattache            11.09m   36-04.75    551
      10.71m  10.55m  11.09m            
  5    34 Jordan Beight          17-Unattache            10.89m   35-08.75    539
      10.53m  10.89m  9.91m            
  6    41 Dalton Delancey        17-Unattache            10.78m   35-04.50    533
      10.78m  10.10m  10.34m            
  7    56 Kyle Nickles           17-Unattache             9.94m   32-07.50    482
      9.61m  8.94m  9.94m            
  8    33 Isaiah Abel            17-Unattache             8.68m   28-05.75    407
      8.01m  8.68m  8.68m            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    47 Blake High             17-Unattache             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2    95 Benjamin Artrip        18-Unattache             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    53 Drew Lament            17-Unattache             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  3    43 Adam Fox               17-Unattache             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5    41 Dalton Delancey        17-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6    34 Jordan Beight          17-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  7    56 Kyle Nickles           17-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8    33 Isaiah Abel            17-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    34 Jordan Beight          17-Unattache             52.70     694
  2    53 Drew Lament            17-Unattache             55.36     584
  3    47 Blake High             17-Unattache             55.56     577
  4    41 Dalton Delancey        17-Unattache             55.90     563
  5    95 Benjamin Artrip        18-Unattache             55.95     561
  6    43 Adam Fox               17-Unattache             57.21     513
  7    33 Isaiah Abel            17-Unattache             59.13     443
  8    56 Kyle Nickles           17-Unattache             59.24     439
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    47 Blake High             17-Unattache             16.00  -0.1    733
  2    34 Jordan Beight          17-Unattache             16.02  -0.1    730
  3    43 Adam Fox               17-Unattache             16.19  -0.1    711
  4    56 Kyle Nickles           17-Unattache             16.36  -0.1    693
  5    53 Drew Lament            17-Unattache             16.75  -0.1    651
  6    41 Dalton Delancey        17-Unattache             17.94  -0.1    530
  7    33 Isaiah Abel            17-Unattache             19.66  -0.1    377
  8    95 Benjamin Artrip        18-Unattache             20.24  -0.1    330
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    95 Benjamin Artrip        18-Unattache            40.76m     133-09    680
      39.53m  ND  40.76m            
  2    53 Drew Lament            17-Unattache            40.62m     133-03    677
      36.20m  38.07m  40.62m            
  3    56 Kyle Nickles           17-Unattache            30.45m      99-11    473
      30.45m  26.69m  30.26m            
  4    43 Adam Fox               17-Unattache            28.43m      93-03    434
      28.43m  27.04m  25.97m            
  5    41 Dalton Delancey        17-Unattache            27.66m      90-09    419
      27.66m  ND  25.81m            
  6    47 Blake High             17-Unattache            26.70m      87-07    400
      26.54m  26.70m  ND            
  7    34 Jordan Beight          17-Unattache            24.10m      79-01    350
      23.38m  24.10m  ND            
  8    33 Isaiah Abel            17-Unattache            19.29m      63-03    259
      16.08m  19.29m  18.60m            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    41 Dalton Delancey        17-Unattache             4.25m   13-11.25    688
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.50 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    43 Adam Fox               17-Unattache             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    53 Drew Lament            17-Unattache             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  3    47 Blake High             17-Unattache             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5    95 Benjamin Artrip        18-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 --    34 Jordan Beight          17-Unattache                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 --    56 Kyle Nickles           17-Unattache                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 --    33 Isaiah Abel            17-Unattache                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    53 Drew Lament            17-Unattache            40.27m     132-01    446
      33.89m  38.27m  40.27m            
  2    95 Benjamin Artrip        18-Unattache            38.94m     127-09    427
      38.94m  34.78m  35.39m            
  3    47 Blake High             17-Unattache            38.04m     124-10    414
      36.14m  38.04m  36.21m            
  4    43 Adam Fox               17-Unattache            34.27m     112-05    360
      30.84m  29.60m  34.27m            
  5    34 Jordan Beight          17-Unattache            32.91m     108-00    340
      31.32m  32.91m  28.43m            
  6    56 Kyle Nickles           17-Unattache            31.07m     101-11    314
      31.07m  30.04m  25.96m            
  7    33 Isaiah Abel            17-Unattache            27.36m      89-09    262
      27.36m  26.98m  27.00m            
  8    41 Dalton Delancey        17-Unattache            25.90m      85-00    242
      22.70m  24.76m  25.90m            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    95 Benjamin Artrip        18-Unattache           5:20.40     448
  2    41 Dalton Delancey        17-Unattache           5:27.15     414
  3    53 Drew Lament            17-Unattache           5:36.28     369
  4    47 Blake High             17-Unattache           5:37.39     364
  5    34 Jordan Beight          17-Unattache           5:40.89     347
  6    33 Isaiah Abel            17-Unattache           5:42.31     341
  7    43 Adam Fox               17-Unattache           5:45.11     328
  8    56 Kyle Nickles           17-Unattache           5:47.46     318