Commerce ISD District XC

October 11, 2017


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JH Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JH Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JH Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JH Boys - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 595 Bryce Sevarino Van Alstyne 16:43.8 3:21/K    
2 2 450 Marshall Varner Farmersville 17:34.4 3:31/K    
3 3 421 Juan Arreguin Commerce 17:38.4 3:32/K    
4 4 446 Ian Campbell Farmersville 18:07.8 3:37/K    
5 5 449 Joshua Holeman Farmersville 18:13.9 3:39/K    
6 6 424 Miguel Zavala Commerce 18:19.7 3:40/K    
7 7 599 Daniel Morris Van Alstyne 18:22.9 3:40/K    
8 8 422 Wesley Chavez Commerce 18:29.9 3:42/K    
9 9 482 Magnus Michaud Leonard 18:45.5 3:45/K    
10 10 451 Caleb Young Farmersville 19:01.2 3:48/K    
11 11 600 Marcus Cooper Van Alstyne 19:05.8 3:49/K    
12 12 445 Josh Hoar Farmersville 19:09.1 3:50/K    
13 13 615 Logan Hammond Whitewright 19:14.6 3:51/K    
14 14 621 Will Stephens Whitewright 19:18.9 3:52/K    
15 15 620 James Rau Whitewright 19:22.5 3:52/K    
16 16 447 Adrian Castillo Farmersville 19:24.4 3:53/K    
17 17 598 Jamie Gregory Van Alstyne 19:26.6 3:53/K    
18 18 427 Leonardo Rodriquez Commerce 19:31.5 3:54/K    
19 19 484 Madison Michaud Leonard 19:31.7 3:54/K    
20 20 423 Korrighan Smith Commerce 19:33.9 3:55/K    
21 21 594 Jordan Caldwell Van Alstyne 19:39.2 3:56/K    
22 22 426 Allan Anderson Commerce 19:58.8 4:00/K    
23 (< 5) 491 Braden Lynch Lone Oak 20:08.7 4:02/K    
24 23 479 Nate Harris Leonard 20:09.4 4:02/K    
25 24 425 Lester Harris Commerce 20:18.7 4:04/K    
26 25 448 Alek Fisher Farmersville 20:22.4 4:04/K    
27 26 618 Payton Courtney Whitewright 20:31.1 4:06/K    
28 27 596 Jordan Green Van Alstyne 20:38.9 4:08/K    
29 28 617 Christopher Albright Whitewright 20:42.4 4:08/K    
30 29 455 Jake Fabacher Howe 20:46.1 4:09/K    
31 30 597 Andrew Tarlton Van Alstyne 20:54.9 4:11/K    
32 31 478 Tyson Burgess Leonard 21:30.7 4:18/K    
33 (< 5) 492 Cole Hahn Lone Oak 21:58.4 4:24/K    
34 32 483 Nathan Mohoney Leonard 22:05.9 4:25/K    
35 33 481 Alex Fain Leonard 22:06.4 4:25/K    
36 34 616 Seth Samples Whitewright 23:39.7 4:44/K    
37 35 480 Javier Pena Leonard 23:49.4 4:46/K    
38 (< 5) 490 Owen Philips Lone Oak 23:55.3 4:47/K    
39 36 456 Jason Ortega Howe 25:18.8 5:04/K    
40 37 457 Eljah Campbell Howe 26:14.8 5:15/K    
41 38 454 Noah Campbell Howe 27:48.3 5:34/K    
42 39 459 Guadalupe Garcia Howe 29:19.2 5:52/K    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 417 Esneyder Hernandez Commerce 20:28.8 4:06/K    
2 (< 5) 474 Ty Ashworth Leonard 20:59.1 4:12/K    
3 2 415 Victor Contrerras Commerce 21:08.2 4:14/K    
4 3 444 Lane Senn Farmersville 21:16.1 4:15/K    
5 (< 5) 614 Jeremiah Camarillo Whitewright 21:20.4 4:16/K    
6 4 418 Laurencio Marquez Commerce 21:22.6 4:16/K    
7 5 419 Ty Myers Commerce 21:30.8 4:18/K    
8 6 440 Cogan Grabowski Farmersville 21:36.1 4:19/K    
9 7 420 Connor Green Commerce 21:44.9 4:21/K    
10 8 443 Andres Jorge-Sanchez Farmersville 21:53.8 4:23/K    
11 9 416 Weston Shamburger Commerce 22:02.7 4:24/K    
12 10 441 Adrian Martinez Farmersville 22:28.1 4:30/K    
13 (< 5) 477 Jonathan Munoz Leonard 23:55.5 4:47/K    
14 11 442 Chester Helmberger Farmersville 24:12.6 4:50/K    
15 12 439 Jeremy Chairez Farmersville 26:58.5 5:24/K    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 562 Sergio Castillo MS Van Alstyne 12:31.9 3:55/K    
2 2 563 Blake Hyatt MS Van Alstyne 12:38.1 3:57/K    
3 3 518 EJ Chairez MS Farmersville 12:45.4 3:59/K    
4 4 564 Gavin Montgomery MS Van Alstyne 13:00.7 4:04/K    
5 5 550 Ryan Harbaugh MS Van Alstyne 13:09.4 4:07/K    
6 6 520 Benjamin DelaRosa MS Farmersville 13:15.1 4:08/K    
7 (< 5) 502 Enrique Morales MS Commerce 13:26.1 4:12/K    
8 (< 5) 529 Luke Catchings MS Howe 13:43.7 4:17/K    
9 7 552 Ben Smith MS Van Alstyne 13:53.1 4:20/K    
10 8 523 Jaron Johnson MS Farmersville 13:58.4 4:22/K    
11 (< 5) 504 Brytan Veracruz MS Commerce 14:01.8 4:23/K    
12 9 526 Tom Saari MS Farmersville 14:02.4 4:23/K    
13 10 543 Christian Walls MS Lone Oak 14:04.2 4:24/K    
14 11 566 Sam Wyatt MS Van Alstyne 14:12.6 4:26/K    
15 12 522 Hudson Gray MS Farmersville 14:20.7 4:29/K    
16 13 510 Andy May MS Farmersville 14:24.3 4:30/K    
17 14 544 Nathan Rial MS Lone Oak 14:24.4 4:30/K    
18 15 517 Camden Allen MS Farmersville 14:29.8 4:32/K    
19 (> 7) 506 Tucker Derrick MS Farmersville 14:36.5 4:34/K    
20 16 541 Jace Horton MS Lone Oak 14:39.4 4:35/K    
21 17 539 Anthony Perez MS Lone Oak 14:49.2 4:38/K    
22 18 554 Ben Wells MS Van Alstyne 15:13.1 4:45/K    
23 19 538 Seth Lynch MS Lone Oak 15:19.8 4:47/K    
24 (< 5) 530 Kaleb Strong MS Howe 15:22.6 4:48/K    
25 (> 7) 508 Logan Lane MS Farmersville 15:24.2 4:49/K    
26 (< 5) 577 Blaine Morrison MS Whitewright 15:24.3 4:49/K    
27 (> 7) 509 Kael Mathews MS Farmersville 15:28.1 4:50/K    
28 (> 7) 507 Matthew LaCour MS Farmersville 15:51.4 4:57/K    
29 (> 7) 519 Matthew Day MS Farmersville 15:54.9 4:58/K    
30 (< 5) 527 Zach Martin MS Howe 15:58.3 4:59/K    
31 (> 7) 521 Ty Gowens MS Farmersville 16:06.9 5:02/K    
32 (> 7) 524 Jeremiah Orme MS Farmersville 16:11.4 5:03/K    
33 20 537 Trevor Boyer MS Lone Oak 16:14.7 5:04/K    
34 (< 5) 576 Scott Huffman MS Whitewright 16:16.9 5:05/K    
35 (< 5) 575 Jair Andrade MS Whitewright 16:31.2 5:10/K    
36 (> 7) 561 Blayne Balthrop MS Van Alstyne 16:34.1 5:11/K    
37 (> 7) 553 Hayden Smith MS Van Alstyne 16:50.5 5:16/K    
38 21 540 Luke Ritter MS Lone Oak 17:30.1 5:28/K    
39 (> 7) 525 Riley Orme MS Farmersville 17:30.7 5:28/K    
40 (> 7) 565 Tanner Santee MS Van Alstyne 18:55.1 5:55/K    
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Cross Country

Team - Farmersville

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 33

Team Score (times): 1:32:06.6

Ave Time:18:25.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 450 Marshall Varner   2 2 17:34.4 17:34.4 0:00.0
2 446 Ian Campbell   4 6 18:07.8 35:42.3 0:33.4
3 449 Joshua Holeman   5 11 18:13.9 53:56.2 0:39.5
4 451 Caleb Young   10 21 19:01.2 1:12:57.4 1:26.7
5 445 Josh Hoar   12 33 19:09.1 1:32:06.6 1:34.7
6 447 Adrian Castillo   (16) (49) 19:24.4 1:51:31.0 1:50.0
7 448 Alek Fisher   (25) (74) 20:22.4 2:11:53.4 2:47.9

Team - Commerce

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:33:33.6

Ave Time:18:42.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 421 Juan Arreguin   3 3 17:38.4 17:38.4 0:00.0
2 424 Miguel Zavala   6 9 18:19.7 35:58.1 0:41.2
3 422 Wesley Chavez   8 17 18:29.9 54:28.1 0:51.5
4 427 Leonardo Rodriquez   18 35 19:31.5 1:13:59.7 1:53.0
5 423 Korrighan Smith   20 55 19:33.9 1:33:33.6 1:55.5
6 426 Allan Anderson   (22) (77) 19:58.8 1:53:32.4 2:20.3
7 425 Lester Harris   (24) (101) 20:18.7 2:13:51.1 2:40.2

Team - Van Alstyne

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 1:33:18.5

Ave Time:18:39.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 595 Bryce Sevarino   1 1 16:43.8 16:43.8 0:00.0
2 599 Daniel Morris   7 8 18:22.9 35:06.7 1:39.1
3 600 Marcus Cooper   11 19 19:05.8 54:12.6 2:22.0
4 598 Jamie Gregory   17 36 19:26.6 1:13:39.3 2:42.8
5 594 Jordan Caldwell   21 57 19:39.2 1:33:18.5 2:55.4
6 596 Jordan Green   (27) (84) 20:38.9 1:53:57.5 3:55.1
7 597 Andrew Tarlton   (30) (114) 20:54.9 2:14:52.4 4:11.1

Team - Whitewright

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:39:09.7

Ave Time:19:49.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 615 Logan Hammond   13 13 19:14.6 19:14.6 0:00.0
2 621 Will Stephens   14 27 19:18.9 38:33.5 0:04.2
3 620 James Rau   15 42 19:22.5 57:56.0 0:07.9
4 618 Payton Courtney   26 68 20:31.1 1:18:27.2 1:16.5
5 617 Christopher Albright   28 96 20:42.4 1:39:09.7 1:27.8
6 616 Seth Samples   (34) (130) 23:39.7 2:02:49.4 4:25.1

Team - Leonard

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:42:03.4

Ave Time:20:24.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 482 Magnus Michaud   9 9 18:45.5 18:45.5 0:00.0
2 484 Madison Michaud   19 28 19:31.7 38:17.2 0:46.1
3 479 Nate Harris   23 51 20:09.4 58:26.7 1:23.9
4 478 Tyson Burgess   31 82 21:30.7 1:19:57.4 2:45.1
5 483 Nathan Mohoney   32 114 22:05.9 1:42:03.4 3:20.4
6 481 Alex Fain   (33) (147) 22:06.4 2:04:09.9 3:20.9
7 480 Javier Pena   (35) (182) 23:49.4 2:27:59.4 5:03.9

Team - Howe

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 2:09:27.4

Ave Time:25:53.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 455 Jake Fabacher   29 29 20:46.1 20:46.1 0:00.0
2 456 Jason Ortega   36 65 25:18.8 46:04.9 4:32.7
3 457 Eljah Campbell   37 102 26:14.8 1:12:19.8 5:28.7
4 454 Noah Campbell   38 140 27:48.3 1:40:08.1 7:02.2
5 459 Guadalupe Garcia   39 179 29:19.2 2:09:27.4 8:33.1

Team - Lone Oak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 491 Braden Lynch   Less Than 5   20:08.7 20:08.7 0:00.0
2 492 Cole Hahn   Less Than 5   21:58.4 42:07.2 1:49.7
3 490 Owen Philips   Less Than 5   23:55.3 1:06:02.5 3:46.6
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Cross Country

Team - Commerce

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 1:46:15.4

Ave Time:21:15.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 417 Esneyder Hernandez   1 1 20:28.8 20:28.8 0:00.0
2 415 Victor Contrerras   2 3 21:08.2 41:37.0 0:39.3
3 418 Laurencio Marquez   4 7 21:22.6 1:02:59.6 0:53.7
4 419 Ty Myers   5 12 21:30.8 1:24:30.4 1:01.9
5 420 Connor Green   7 19 21:44.9 1:46:15.4 1:16.0
6 416 Weston Shamburger   (9) (28) 22:02.7 2:08:18.1 1:33.8

Team - Farmersville

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:51:26.8

Ave Time:22:17.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 444 Lane Senn   3 3 21:16.1 21:16.1 0:00.0
2 440 Cogan Grabowski   6 9 21:36.1 42:52.2 0:19.9
3 443 Andres Jorge-Sanchez   8 17 21:53.8 1:04:46.1 0:37.7
4 441 Adrian Martinez   10 27 22:28.1 1:27:14.2 1:11.9
5 442 Chester Helmberger   11 38 24:12.6 1:51:26.8 2:56.5
6 439 Jeremy Chairez   (12) (50) 26:58.5 2:18:25.4 5:42.4

Team - Leonard

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 474 Ty Ashworth   Less Than 5   20:59.1 20:59.1 0:00.0
2 477 Jonathan Munoz   Less Than 5   23:55.5 44:54.6 2:56.4

Team - Whitewright

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 614 Jeremiah Camarillo   Less Than 5   21:20.4 21:20.4 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JH Boys

Cross Country

Team - MS Van Alstyne

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 1:05:13.2

Ave Time:13:02.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 562 Sergio Castillo   1 1 12:31.9 12:31.9 0:00.0
2 563 Blake Hyatt   2 3 12:38.1 25:10.0 0:06.1
3 564 Gavin Montgomery   4 7 13:00.7 38:10.7 0:28.7
4 550 Ryan Harbaugh   5 12 13:09.4 51:20.1 0:37.4
5 552 Ben Smith   7 19 13:53.1 1:05:13.2 1:21.1
6 566 Sam Wyatt   (11) (30) 14:12.6 1:19:25.9 1:40.7
7 554 Ben Wells   (18) (48) 15:13.1 1:34:39.1 2:41.2
8 561 Blayne Balthrop   More Than 7   16:34.1 1:51:13.2 4:02.1
9 553 Hayden Smith   More Than 7   16:50.5 2:08:03.8 4:18.6
10 565 Tanner Santee   More Than 7   18:55.1 2:26:59.0 6:23.2

Team - MS Farmersville

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:08:22.1

Ave Time:13:40.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 518 EJ Chairez   3 3 12:45.4 12:45.4 0:00.0
2 520 Benjamin DelaRosa   6 9 13:15.1 26:00.5 0:29.6
3 523 Jaron Johnson   8 17 13:58.4 39:59.0 1:12.9
4 526 Tom Saari   9 26 14:02.4 54:01.4 1:16.9
5 522 Hudson Gray   12 38 14:20.7 1:08:22.1 1:35.2
6 510 Andy May   (13) (51) 14:24.3 1:22:46.4 1:38.8
7 517 Camden Allen   (15) (66) 14:29.8 1:37:16.3 1:44.4
8 506 Tucker Derrick   More Than 7   14:36.5 1:51:52.9 1:51.1
9 508 Logan Lane   More Than 7   15:24.2 2:07:17.1 2:38.7
10 509 Kael Mathews   More Than 7   15:28.1 2:22:45.3 2:42.7
11 507 Matthew LaCour   More Than 7   15:51.4 2:38:36.7 3:06.0
12 519 Matthew Day   More Than 7   15:54.9 2:54:31.6 3:09.4
13 521 Ty Gowens   More Than 7   16:06.9 3:10:38.5 3:21.4
14 524 Jeremiah Orme   More Than 7   16:11.4 3:26:50.0 3:25.9
15 525 Riley Orme   More Than 7   17:30.7 3:44:20.7 4:45.2

Team - MS Lone Oak

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:13:17.1

Ave Time:14:39.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 543 Christian Walls   10 10 14:04.2 14:04.2 0:00.0
2 544 Nathan Rial   14 24 14:24.4 28:28.6 0:20.1
3 541 Jace Horton   16 40 14:39.4 43:08.1 0:35.1
4 539 Anthony Perez   17 57 14:49.2 57:57.3 0:44.9
5 538 Seth Lynch   19 76 15:19.8 1:13:17.1 1:15.6
6 537 Trevor Boyer   (20) (96) 16:14.7 1:29:31.9 2:10.5
7 540 Luke Ritter   (21) (117) 17:30.1 1:47:02.1 3:25.9

Team - MS Commerce

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 502 Enrique Morales   Less Than 5   13:26.1 13:26.1 0:00.0
2 504 Brytan Veracruz   Less Than 5   14:01.8 27:27.9 0:35.7

Team - MS Howe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 529 Luke Catchings   Less Than 5   13:43.7 13:43.7 0:00.0
2 530 Kaleb Strong   Less Than 5   15:22.6 29:06.4 1:38.8
3 527 Zach Martin   Less Than 5   15:58.3 45:04.7 2:14.5

Team - MS Whitewright

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 577 Blaine Morrison   Less Than 5   15:24.3 15:24.3 0:00.0
2 576 Scott Huffman   Less Than 5   16:16.9 31:41.3 0:52.5
3 575 Jair Andrade   Less Than 5   16:31.2 48:12.5 1:06.8
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 471 Jessi Bennett Leonard 12:20.9 3:51/K    
2 2 436 Aubrie Rich Farmersville 12:34.9 3:56/K    
3 3 590 Jenna Leinart Van Alstyne 12:38.0 3:57/K    
4 4 433 Casie L. McClure Farmersville 12:41.6 3:58/K    
5 5 468 Audrey Shaw Leonard 12:42.2 3:58/K    
6 6 592 Emma Morgan Van Alstyne 12:59.4 4:03/K    
7 7 589 G'daiya Hall Van Alstyne 13:04.9 4:05/K    
8 (< 5) 453 Kristian Sutherlun Howe 13:06.2 4:06/K    
9 8 435 Brittney Nelson Farmersville 13:11.5 4:07/K    
10 9 586 Kate Carson Van Alstyne 13:16.9 4:09/K    
11 10 438 Kayla Kenney Farmersville 13:22.9 4:11/K    
12 11 489 Claire Neivandt Lone Oak 13:28.5 4:13/K    
13 12 434 Cassie E. McClure Farmersville 13:37.5 4:15/K    
14 13 467 Raven Fox Leonard 13:38.3 4:16/K    
15 14 472 Maribel Stricklind Leonard 13:41.1 4:17/K    
16 15 611 Hannah Mangrum Whitewright 13:44.5 4:18/K    
17 16 612 Kennedy Shaw Whitewright 13:46.2 4:18/K    
18 17 437 Lindsey May Farmersville 13:47.4 4:18/K    
19 18 470 Lexi Thern Leonard 14:21.8 4:29/K    
20 19 587 Natalia Herrera Van Alstyne 14:24.9 4:30/K    
21 20 608 Gracie Mcdorman Whitewright 14:35.9 4:33/K    
22 21 412 Brooklyn Matthews Commerce 14:39.3 4:35/K    
23 (< 5) 452 Bethany Masters Howe 14:49.9 4:38/K    
24 22 469 Yessi Stricklin Leonard 14:56.4 4:40/K    
25 23 486 Mara Hammond Lone Oak 15:10.2 4:44/K    
26 24 613 Kayela Willis Whitewright 15:11.1 4:45/K    
27 25 473 Bridget Watson Leonard 15:18.8 4:47/K    
28 26 408 Camille Eborn Commerce 15:19.7 4:47/K    
29 27 413 Jacee Buchanan Commerce 15:24.9 4:49/K    
30 28 607 Fernanda Lopez Whitewright 15:30.3 4:51/K    
31 29 610 Imari Bell Whitewright 15:34.1 4:52/K    
32 30 414 Carlita Diaz Commerce 15:36.1 4:53/K    
33 31 591 Faith Griffin Van Alstyne 15:36.4 4:53/K    
34 32 485 Kaylee Wilhite Lone Oak 15:37.3 4:53/K    
35 33 609 Eva Rau Whitewright 15:37.9 4:53/K    
36 34 409 Yessica Trejo Commerce 15:50.6 4:57/K    
37 35 582 Alli Cholette Van Alstyne 15:55.2 4:58/K    
38 36 411 Katlyn Rymer Commerce 16:06.2 5:02/K    
39 37 488 Amberlie Williams Lone Oak 16:50.9 5:16/K    
40 38 487 Adrianna Lozoya Lone Oak 17:59.9 5:37/K    
41 39 410 Maria Daiz Commerce 18:21.6 5:44/K    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 428 Elaine Jernigan Farmersville 14:54.6 4:39/K    
2 2 461 Tara Wilkerson Leonard 15:01.3 4:42/K    
3 (< 5) 585 Rachel Greve Van Alstyne 15:01.5 4:42/K    
4 3 463 Charlie Ashworth Leonard 15:12.9 4:45/K    
5 4 464 Katie Gauntt Leonard 15:29.7 4:50/K    
6 5 460 Kenna Kelley Leonard 15:32.9 4:51/K    
7 6 466 Taylor Stricklind Leonard 15:35.3 4:52/K    
8 7 462 Katherine Thern Leonard 15:37.9 4:53/K    
9 8 403 Bailey Guinessey Commerce 15:40.2 4:54/K    
10 9 430 Emily Talley Farmersville 15:55.3 4:58/K    
11 (< 5) 584 Kirsten Duncan Van Alstyne 16:14.8 5:04/K    
12 (< 5) 606 Shelbie Blankenship Whitewright 16:19.7 5:06/K    
13 (< 5) 583 Alyssa Crow Van Alstyne 16:39.4 5:12/K    
14 10 429 Rebecca Monk Farmersville 16:42.2 5:13/K    
15 11 431 Becca Barber Farmersville 18:02.1 5:38/K    
16 12 432 Kiersten Haas Farmersville 18:02.7 5:38/K    
17 (< 5) 605 Hannah Williams Whitewright 18:37.9 5:49/K    
18 13 407 Lily Selvaggi Commerce 18:44.5 5:51/K    
19 14 402 Belen Fuentes Commerce 20:23.2 6:22/K    
20 15 401 Emma Knight Commerce 21:03.8 6:35/K    
21 16 404 Maria House Commerce 22:51.9 7:08/K    
22 17 406 Sophia Macias Commerce 23:32.8 7:21/K    
23 18 405 Kynnedi Jackson Commerce 23:32.8 7:21/K    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 580 Maylee Patterson MS Whitewright 13:15.9 4:08/K    
2 2 534 Bella Mott MS Leonard 13:34.3 4:14/K    
3 3 573 Ashlynn Pitts MS Whitewright 13:35.6 4:15/K    
4 4 511 Casey Chambers MS Farmersville 13:51.2 4:20/K    
5 5 513 Kate Rich MS Farmersville 13:52.1 4:20/K    
6 6 505 Makayla Grabowski MS Farmersville 14:29.3 4:32/K    
7 7 570 Jacie Jones MS Whitewright 14:37.6 4:34/K    
8 8 512 Kersie Garza MS Farmersville 14:50.6 4:38/K    
9 9 581 Peaches Smith MS Whitewright 14:53.1 4:39/K    
10 10 574 Danielle Slack MS Whitewright 14:56.9 4:40/K    
11 11 560 Ann Watkins MS Van Alstyne 15:29.8 4:50/K    
12 12 556 Olivia Edwards MS Van Alstyne 15:34.2 4:52/K    
13 13 555 Abbi Boyd MS Van Alstyne 15:37.3 4:53/K    
14 14 536 kaleigh Winn MS Leonard 15:53.3 4:58/K    
15 15 515 Shelby Spaulding MS Farmersville 15:56.1 4:59/K    
16 16 549 Amelia Slavin MS Van Alstyne 16:01.4 5:00/K    
17 17 535 Paiton Sudderth MS Leonard 16:05.4 5:02/K    
18 18 533 Skyla Montoya MS Leonard 16:28.8 5:09/K    
19 19 532 Elise Latta MS Leonard 16:29.1 5:09/K    
20 20 571 Esmeralda Lozano MS Whitewright 16:43.9 5:13/K    
21 21 496 Trinity Campbell MS Commerce 16:46.9 5:14/K    
22 22 559 Alexis Sevarino MS Van Alstyne 16:51.5 5:16/K    
23 23 567 Kaylee Davis MS Whitewright 16:55.4 5:17/K    
24 24 498 Gretchen Hill MS Commerce 16:56.6 5:18/K    
25 25 558 Hailie Judson MS Van Alstyne 16:57.8 5:18/K    
26 26 514 Ella Rudicile MS Farmersville 16:58.5 5:18/K    
27 27 548 Jordan Schaffer MS Van Alstyne 17:00.1 5:19/K    
28 (> 7) 568 Sierra Harlow MS Whitewright 17:15.1 5:23/K    
29 (> 7) 572 Sydney McDaniel MS Whitewright 18:04.4 5:39/K    
30 28 516 Avery Winterrowd MS Farmersville 18:49.9 5:53/K    
31 (> 7) 545 Nadiya Botirca MS Van Alstyne 19:21.6 6:03/K    
32 29 497 Nancy Diaz MS Commerce 19:23.6 6:03/K    
33 (> 7) 547 Kenessa Mullins MS Van Alstyne 19:37.6 6:08/K    
34 (> 7) 557 Hailee Hiller MS Van Alstyne 19:43.4 6:10/K    
35 (> 7) 546 Sofeia Herrera MS Van Alstyne 20:47.4 6:30/K    
36 30 493 Serenity Gaedreau MS Commerce 21:45.9 6:48/K    
37 31 495 Kaelei Briseno MS Commerce 22:03.8 6:53/K    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Cross Country

Team - Farmersville

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:05:28.4

Ave Time:13:05.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 436 Aubrie Rich   2 2 12:34.9 12:34.9 0:00.0
2 433 Casie L. McClure   4 6 12:41.6 25:16.5 0:06.7
3 435 Brittney Nelson   8 14 13:11.5 38:28.0 0:36.6
4 438 Kayla Kenney   10 24 13:22.9 51:50.9 0:48.0
5 434 Cassie E. McClure   12 36 13:37.5 1:05:28.4 1:02.6
6 437 Lindsey May   (17) (53) 13:47.4 1:19:15.9 1:12.5

Team - Van Alstyne

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 44

Team Score (times): 1:06:24.3

Ave Time:13:16.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 590 Jenna Leinart   3 3 12:38.0 12:38.0 0:00.0
2 592 Emma Morgan   6 9 12:59.4 25:37.4 0:21.4
3 589 G'daiya Hall   7 16 13:04.9 38:42.4 0:26.9
4 586 Kate Carson   9 25 13:16.9 51:59.3 0:38.9
5 587 Natalia Herrera   19 44 14:24.9 1:06:24.3 1:46.9
6 591 Faith Griffin   (31) (75) 15:36.4 1:22:00.7 2:58.4
7 582 Alli Cholette   (35) (110) 15:55.2 1:37:55.9 3:17.2

Team - Leonard

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:06:44.4

Ave Time:13:20.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 471 Jessi Bennett   1 1 12:20.9 12:20.9 0:00.0
2 468 Audrey Shaw   5 6 12:42.2 25:03.1 0:21.2
3 467 Raven Fox   13 19 13:38.3 38:41.4 1:17.3
4 472 Maribel Stricklind   14 33 13:41.1 52:22.6 1:20.2
5 470 Lexi Thern   18 51 14:21.8 1:06:44.4 2:00.8
6 469 Yessi Stricklin   (22) (73) 14:56.4 1:21:40.8 2:35.4
7 473 Bridget Watson   (25) (98) 15:18.8 1:36:59.7 2:57.8

Team - Whitewright

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:12:48.1

Ave Time:14:33.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 611 Hannah Mangrum   15 15 13:44.5 13:44.5 0:00.0
2 612 Kennedy Shaw   16 31 13:46.2 27:30.7 0:01.7
3 608 Gracie Mcdorman   20 51 14:35.9 42:06.6 0:51.4
4 613 Kayela Willis   24 75 15:11.1 57:17.7 1:26.6
5 607 Fernanda Lopez   28 103 15:30.3 1:12:48.1 1:45.8
6 610 Imari Bell   (29) (132) 15:34.1 1:28:22.2 1:49.6
7 609 Eva Rau   (33) (165) 15:37.9 1:44:00.2 1:53.4

Team - Commerce

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:16:50.7

Ave Time:15:22.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 412 Brooklyn Matthews   21 21 14:39.3 14:39.3 0:00.0
2 408 Camille Eborn   26 47 15:19.7 29:59.0 0:40.3
3 413 Jacee Buchanan   27 74 15:24.9 45:24.0 0:45.5
4 414 Carlita Diaz   30 104 15:36.1 1:01:00.1 0:56.7
5 409 Yessica Trejo   34 138 15:50.6 1:16:50.7 1:11.2
6 411 Katlyn Rymer   (36) (174) 16:06.2 1:32:57.0 1:26.9
7 410 Maria Daiz   (39) (213) 18:21.6 1:51:18.6 3:42.2

Team - Lone Oak

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:19:06.9

Ave Time:15:49.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 489 Claire Neivandt   11 11 13:28.5 13:28.5 0:00.0
2 486 Mara Hammond   23 34 15:10.2 28:38.7 1:41.6
3 485 Kaylee Wilhite   32 66 15:37.3 44:16.1 2:08.7
4 488 Amberlie Williams   37 103 16:50.9 1:01:07.0 3:22.3
5 487 Adrianna Lozoya   38 141 17:59.9 1:19:06.9 4:31.3

Team - Howe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 453 Kristian Sutherlun   Less Than 5   13:06.2 13:06.2 0:00.0
2 452 Bethany Masters   Less Than 5   14:49.9 27:56.1 1:43.7
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Cross Country

Team - Leonard

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 1:16:52.3

Ave Time:15:22.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 461 Tara Wilkerson   2 2 15:01.3 15:01.3 0:00.0
2 463 Charlie Ashworth   3 5 15:12.9 30:14.3 0:11.5
3 464 Katie Gauntt   4 9 15:29.7 45:44.0 0:28.3
4 460 Kenna Kelley   5 14 15:32.9 1:01:16.9 0:31.5
5 466 Taylor Stricklind   6 20 15:35.3 1:16:52.3 0:34.0
6 462 Katherine Thern   (7) (27) 15:37.9 1:32:30.2 0:36.5

Team - Farmersville

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:23:37.1

Ave Time:16:43.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 428 Elaine Jernigan   1 1 14:54.6 14:54.6 0:00.0
2 430 Emily Talley   9 10 15:55.3 30:50.0 1:00.7
3 429 Rebecca Monk   10 20 16:42.2 47:32.3 1:47.6
4 431 Becca Barber   11 31 18:02.1 1:05:34.4 3:07.4
5 432 Kiersten Haas   12 43 18:02.7 1:23:37.1 3:08.0

Team - Commerce

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:38:43.7

Ave Time:19:44.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 403 Bailey Guinessey   8 8 15:40.2 15:40.2 0:00.0
2 407 Lily Selvaggi   13 21 18:44.5 34:24.7 3:04.3
3 402 Belen Fuentes   14 35 20:23.2 54:47.9 4:43.0
4 401 Emma Knight   15 50 21:03.8 1:15:51.8 5:23.6
5 404 Maria House   16 66 22:51.9 1:38:43.7 7:11.7
6 406 Sophia Macias   (17) (83) 23:32.8 2:02:16.5 7:52.6
7 405 Kynnedi Jackson   (18) (101) 23:32.8 2:25:49.4 7:52.6

Team - Van Alstyne

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 585 Rachel Greve   Less Than 5   15:01.5 15:01.5 0:00.0
2 584 Kirsten Duncan   Less Than 5   16:14.8 31:16.4 1:13.3
3 583 Alyssa Crow   Less Than 5   16:39.4 47:55.9 1:37.8

Team - Whitewright

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 606 Shelbie Blankenship   Less Than 5   16:19.7 16:19.7 0:00.0
2 605 Hannah Williams   Less Than 5   18:37.9 34:57.7 2:18.1
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JH Girls

Cross Country

Team - MS Whitewright

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:11:19.3

Ave Time:14:15.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 580 Maylee Patterson   1 1 13:15.9 13:15.9 0:00.0
2 573 Ashlynn Pitts   3 4 13:35.6 26:51.5 0:19.7
3 570 Jacie Jones   7 11 14:37.6 41:29.2 1:21.7
4 581 Peaches Smith   9 20 14:53.1 56:22.3 1:37.2
5 574 Danielle Slack   10 30 14:56.9 1:11:19.3 1:41.0
6 571 Esmeralda Lozano   (20) (50) 16:43.9 1:28:03.2 3:28.0
7 567 Kaylee Davis   (23) (73) 16:55.4 1:44:58.6 3:39.5
8 568 Sierra Harlow   More Than 7   17:15.1 2:02:13.8 3:59.2
9 572 Sydney McDaniel   More Than 7   18:04.4 2:20:18.3 4:48.5

Team - MS Farmersville

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:12:59.5

Ave Time:14:35.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 511 Casey Chambers   4 4 13:51.2 13:51.2 0:00.0
2 513 Kate Rich   5 9 13:52.1 27:43.3 0:00.9
3 505 Makayla Grabowski   6 15 14:29.3 42:12.7 0:38.1
4 512 Kersie Garza   8 23 14:50.6 57:03.3 0:59.4
5 515 Shelby Spaulding   15 38 15:56.1 1:12:59.5 2:04.9
6 514 Ella Rudicile   (26) (64) 16:58.5 1:29:58.0 3:07.3
7 516 Avery Winterrowd   (28) (92) 18:49.9 1:48:48.0 4:58.7

Team - MS Leonard

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:18:31.2

Ave Time:15:42.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 534 Bella Mott   2 2 13:34.3 13:34.3 0:00.0
2 536 kaleigh Winn   14 16 15:53.3 29:27.7 2:18.9
3 535 Paiton Sudderth   17 33 16:05.4 45:33.1 2:31.0
4 533 Skyla Montoya   18 51 16:28.8 1:02:02.0 2:54.5
5 532 Elise Latta   19 70 16:29.1 1:18:31.2 2:54.8

Team - MS Van Alstyne

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:19:34.4

Ave Time:15:54.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 560 Ann Watkins   11 11 15:29.8 15:29.8 0:00.0
2 556 Olivia Edwards   12 23 15:34.2 31:04.0 0:04.4
3 555 Abbi Boyd   13 36 15:37.3 46:41.4 0:07.5
4 549 Amelia Slavin   16 52 16:01.4 1:02:42.8 0:31.6
5 559 Alexis Sevarino   22 74 16:51.5 1:19:34.4 1:21.7
6 558 Hailie Judson   (25) (99) 16:57.8 1:36:32.2 1:28.0
7 548 Jordan Schaffer   (27) (126) 17:00.1 1:53:32.3 1:30.2
8 545 Nadiya Botirca   More Than 7   19:21.6 2:12:53.9 3:51.7
9 547 Kenessa Mullins   More Than 7   19:37.6 2:32:31.6 4:07.8
10 557 Hailee Hiller   More Than 7   19:43.4 2:52:15.0 4:13.6
11 546 Sofeia Herrera   More Than 7   20:47.4 3:13:02.5 5:17.6

Team - MS Commerce

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:36:56.9

Ave Time:19:23.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 496 Trinity Campbell   21 21 16:46.9 16:46.9 0:00.0
2 498 Gretchen Hill   24 45 16:56.6 33:43.5 0:09.7
3 497 Nancy Diaz   29 74 19:23.6 53:07.1 2:36.7
4 493 Serenity Gaedreau   30 104 21:45.9 1:14:53.1 4:59.0
5 495 Kaelei Briseno   31 135 22:03.8 1:36:56.9 5:16.9