TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, BrinleyGrace       24.900                                                                24.900
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Boney, Jillian            24.800                                                                24.800
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Henderson, Cooper         23.200                                                                23.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Eason, Maddie             23.200                                                                23.200
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Eason, Charlotte          22.500                                                                22.500
    The Palaestra LLC
 6. Oujezdsky, Ally           21.800                                                                21.800
    The Palaestra LLC
 7. Mdhlongwa, Lauryn         21.600                                                                21.600
    The Palaestra LLC
 8. Polzer, Claire            16.300                                                                16.300
    The Palaestra LLC
 9. Warden, Grace             11.400                                                                11.400
    The Palaestra LLC
10. Kupersmith, Finley        11.100                                                                11.100
    The Palaestra LLC
11. Fought, Mackenzie          4.600                                                                 4.600
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
12. Starokadomska, Taya        2.400                                                                 2.400
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Powell, Vivienne          25.000                                                                25.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Pitchford, Kataleya       23.600                                                                23.600
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Wiginton, Riley           11.500                                                                11.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Drayton            25.400                                                                25.400
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Gamez, Jayvin              7.100                                                                 7.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Brynlee             2.300                                                                 2.300
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Otto, Wyatt                2.400                                                                 2.400
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matthews, Kadence         23.500                                                                23.500
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Nelson, Gracee            22.400                                                                22.400
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH
 3. Williams, Rhyan           12.100                                                                12.100
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 4. Starokadomska, Maya        9.300                                                                 9.300
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Ramirez, Jazelle           5.000                                                                 5.000
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 6. Bauer, Lily                4.600                                                                 4.600
    The Palaestra LLC
 7. Mitchell, Kylie            0.000                                                                 0.000
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brockett, Anna            25.600                                                                25.600
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Rosenberg, Marin          25.400                                                                25.400
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Hammond, Maddison         24.800                                                                24.800
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Mata, Victoria            24.800                                                                24.800
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 5. Schuff, Alayna            24.400                                                                24.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Neely, Brooke             23.600                                                                23.600
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Rees, Holly               23.500                                                                23.500
    The Palaestra LLC
 8. Washington, Janiyah       23.300                                                                23.300
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Locke, Jordyn             22.800                                                                22.800
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
10. Kelley, Paige             22.700                                                                22.700
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
11. Tanner, Starlyn           22.000                                                                22.000
    Tarkington Athletic Center
12. Kuhnau, Bristol           15.900                                                                15.900
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH
13. Myers, Sophie              7.200                                                                 7.200
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
14. Newton, Addison            4.600                                                                 4.600
    Tarkington Athletic Center


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tyler, Saxton             25.900                                                                25.900
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Rosenberg, Landry          9.200                                                                 9.200
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hawkins, Addison          24.900                                                                24.900
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 2. Mickens, Baylee           24.400                                                                24.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Richardson, Brianna       24.400                                                                24.400
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH
 2. Smith, Saralai            24.400                                                                24.400
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 5. Lawson, Morgan            24.100                                                                24.100
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Sanders, Bryar            23.600                                                                23.600
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Flournoy, Kaydence        22.900                                                                22.900
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Gentry, Natalie           15.000                                                                15.000
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 9. Taylor, Peyton             7.100                                                                 7.100
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cruz, Mia                 25.900                                                                25.900
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Seyler, Mycah             25.500                                                                25.500
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Harper, Kendall           25.300                                                                25.300
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 4. Tolbert, Elizabeth        25.100                                                                25.100
    The Rock
 5. Stigler, Chloe            24.700                                                                24.700
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Swink, Emory              24.500                                                                24.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Walker, Kellyn            24.400                                                                24.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Guest, Breanna            24.000                                                                24.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 9. Peak, Emerald             23.500                                                                23.500
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
10. Mccrory, Davyn            23.100                                                                23.100
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
10. Trammell, Jenna           23.100                                                                23.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
12. Ocasio, Heidy             22.500                                                                22.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
13. Carr, Caidynn              9.500                                                                 9.500
    Trevino's Gymnastics
14. Craig, Ellie               5.800                                                                 5.800
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
15. Alday, McKenna             2.100                                                                 2.100
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
15. King, Sophie               2.100                                                                 2.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
15. Guerrero, Vida             2.100                                                                 2.100
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
18. Zimmerman, Addisen         0.000                                                                 0.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Orban, Lilly               0.000                                                                 0.000
    Faith Flip
18. Longoria, Maxine           0.000                                                                 0.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
18. Flores, Mia                0.000                                                                 0.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
18. Sparks, Rylee              0.000                                                                 0.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bell, Landon              24.500                                                                24.500
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 2. Millsap, Jax              23.900                                                                23.900
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Richmond, Hadley          24.100                                                                24.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 2. Sizemore, Mallory         24.000                                                                24.000
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Merrill, Ava              23.300                                                                23.300
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Payton, Aiyanah           11.400                                                                11.400
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 5. Georges, Jordayn           0.000                                                                 0.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Borrowman, Logan          23.300                                                                23.300
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kristian         24.800                                                                24.800
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Phillips, Georgia         25.700                                                                25.700
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Baldivia, Zoe             24.600                                                                24.600
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Canada, Makaylee          24.200                                                                24.200
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Roberts, Ava              22.700                                                                22.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH
 5. Anderson, Caitlyn         13.800                                                                13.800
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 6. Myers, Bella              10.000                                                                10.000
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Seelbinder, Noah          21.400                                                                21.400
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Stembridge, Lilly         24.400                                                                24.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Powell, Lilly             24.300                                                                24.300
    The Rock
 3. Renken, Ella              23.800                                                                23.800
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. McClanahan, Laney         23.400                                                                23.400
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 5. Parrish, Jacee            23.300                                                                23.300
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 6. Brown, Morgan             23.100                                                                23.100
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 6. Ornelas, Sydney           23.100                                                                23.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 8. Ormberget, Dagny          23.000                                                                23.000
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. Gooch, Everleigh          22.300                                                                22.300
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
10. Wozniak, Charli           22.200                                                                22.200
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH
11. Garcia, Danity             9.800                                                                 9.800
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Ogdee, Zoe                 4.600                                                                 4.600
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH
13. Miears, Kate               4.500                                                                 4.500
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
14. Geertsema, Kate            4.100                                                                 4.100
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
15. Ely, Olivia                2.100                                                                 2.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
16. Kendall, Riley             2.000                                                                 2.000
    Champions Academy
17. Ramirez, Sarai             0.000                                                                 0.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kreck, Braedyn            23.500                                                                23.500
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 2. Richardson, Gabriel        0.000                                                                 0.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Budd, Mazzy               27.200                                                                27.200
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Nelson, Shayli            26.800                                                                26.800
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Ponger-Cruz, Sanorah      26.600                                                                26.600
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 4. Egger, Emme               26.000                                                                26.000
    Win Kids
 5. Nyanje, Chelsea           25.800                                                                25.800
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 6. Garvin, Minda             25.600                                                                25.600
    The Palaestra LLC
 7. Hooser, Kyndell           25.500                                                                25.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Bunch, Zaily              25.300                                                                25.300
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Lovitt, Lauren            25.100                                                                25.100
    Jills Gymnastics
 9. Merle, Stella             25.100                                                                25.100
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
11. Hawkins, Audrey           24.900                                                                24.900
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
11. Pickett, Jacelynn         24.900                                                                24.900
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Moore, Zoe                24.900                                                                24.900
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Watkins, Callie           24.800                                                                24.800
    Trevino's Gymnastics
14. Johnson, Joylynn          24.800                                                                24.800
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Timmons-Hall, Sarai       24.800                                                                24.800
    Trevino's Gymnastics
17. Medeiros, Lia             24.700                                                                24.700
    Trevino's Gymnastics
18. Crow, Joley               24.400                                                                24.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Victory, Claire           24.400                                                                24.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
18. Metz, Addison             24.400                                                                24.400
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
21. Baker, Reagan             24.200                                                                24.200
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
22. Sieg, Camille             24.100                                                                24.100
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
22. Duggan, Landry            24.100                                                                24.100
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
24. Ellis, Aubree             23.400                                                                23.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
25. Kudolo, Kenadi            23.300                                                                23.300
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
26. Smith, Ashlyn             22.200                                                                22.200
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
27. Hilliard, Sydney           9.500                                                                 9.500
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
28. Bible, Katherine           0.000                                                                 0.000
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Alvarez, Malachi          24.300                                                                24.300
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 2. Kanapathy, Eli             0.000                                                                 0.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Parsons, Maddison         26.900                                                                26.900
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 2. Garretson, Emily          26.800                                                                26.800
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Sargent, Alexi            26.700                                                                26.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 4. Riley, Madison            26.600                                                                26.600
    Infinite Bounds
 5. McCrory, Skylar           26.400                                                                26.400
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 6. Panice, Alex              26.200                                                                26.200
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 7. Spears, Katie             25.200                                                                25.200
    The Palaestra LLC
 8. Wiskow, Kamden            25.100                                                                25.100
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 9. Stringer, Rebecca         24.900                                                                24.900
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Kolbeck, Adanna           24.800                                                                24.800
    Infinite Bounds
11. Freese, Callie            24.800                                                                24.800
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
12. Ramirez, Sydney           24.700                                                                24.700
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
13. Karr, Maddie              24.600                                                                24.600
    Win Kids
14. Thompson, Kodi            24.500                                                                24.500
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
15. Underwood, Noa            24.300                                                                24.300
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
16. Borrowman, Noelle         24.000                                                                24.000
    Infinite Bounds
17. Mata, Elizabeth           23.800                                                                23.800
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
18. Whittle, Amelia           23.500                                                                23.500
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
19. Seay, Elizabeth           23.300                                                                23.300
    Infinite Bounds
20. Drummond, Sophia          22.700                                                                22.700
    Infinite Bounds
21. Fields, Aria              21.700                                                                21.700
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
22. Hibler, Myah              21.200                                                                21.200
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
23. Calderon, Layla           21.100                                                                21.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
24. Jayme, Aniyah             14.800                                                                14.800
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matehuala, Omar           25.200                                                                25.200
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harbison, Bailey          28.100                                                                28.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 2. Schmidt, River            26.700                                                                26.700
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Alrahima, Sarah           26.300                                                                26.300
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Reynolds, Kaelyn          25.300                                                                25.300
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 5. Orban, Aubrey             25.300                                                                25.300
    Faith Flip
 6. Frazier, Maggie           24.900                                                                24.900
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 7. Allen, Tyler              24.100                                                                24.100
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 8. Richardson, Mikayla        7.200                                                                 7.200
    Infinite Bounds
 9. White, Savannah            4.500                                                                 4.500
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cannon, Landry            23.000                                                                23.000
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kaydon           26.800                                                                26.800
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Dawson, Danae             25.800                                                                25.800
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 3. Garrett, Addison          24.900                                                                24.900
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 4. Broyles, Cale             24.000                                                                24.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Walls, Emilee              0.000                                                                 0.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roberts, Kennedi          26.400               31.500    5.2                                    57.900
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 2. Richardson, Brianna       22.800               29.300    5.1                                    52.100
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hooten, Addison           26.100                                                                26.100
    AEROS
 2. McPhail, Madison          24.800                                                                24.800
    AEROS
 3. Guerrero, Audriana        24.600                                                                24.600
    AEROS
 4. Davis, Madison            24.200                                                                24.200
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 5. Owings, Willow            23.600                                                                23.600
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH
 6. Rogers, Mya               23.400                                                                23.400
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH
 7. Friels, Erin               0.000                                                                 0.000
    AEROS


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bower, Liam                4.600                                                                 4.600
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Considine, Johnily        27.700                                                                27.700
    AEROS
 2. Bartok, Megan             27.100                                                                27.100
    AEROS
 3. Harron, Katelyn           26.400                                                                26.400
    AEROS
 4. Caveness, Avery           25.600                                                                25.600
    The Rock
 5. Collier, Addison          24.800                                                                24.800
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 6. Curran, Katie             24.300                                                                24.300
    The Rock
 7. Kirksey, Erica            24.200                                                                24.200
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Andis, Taylor             24.200                                                                24.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Gonzales, Hannah          24.100                                                                24.100
    Starz Gymnastics
10. D'Souza, Andrea           23.900                                                                23.900
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
11. Hicks, Caitlyn            23.500                                                                23.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
12. Owen, Brittney            22.700                                                                22.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH
13. Bushnell, Harper          22.400                                                                22.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
14. Spurlock, Kali             7.000                                                                 7.000
    Tarkington Athletic Center
15. Morrow, Valerie            0.000                                                                 0.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Considine, Ryan           25.800                                                                25.800
    AEROS
 2. Ortiz, Isiah              25.300                                                                25.300
    AEROS
 3. Flachman, Nathan          25.100                                                                25.100
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 4. Brown, Ian                 4.600                                                                 4.600
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH
 5. Love, Stetson              4.400                                                                 4.400
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastics - HH


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Saldana, Amy              27.500                                                                27.500
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Gonzales, Alexis          26.200                                                                26.200
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Allen, Greta              26.200                                                                26.200
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Compton, Kaitlyn          26.000                                                                26.000
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Whitmire, Mikenzy         25.500                                                                25.500
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 6. Aguirre, Alex             25.200                                                                25.200
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 6. Wilburn, Avalon           25.200                                                                25.200
    The Palaestra LLC
 8. Artman, Kaydence          25.100                                                                25.100
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 9. Williams, Makayla         24.800                                                                24.800
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
10. McCain, Hannah            24.500                                                                24.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Gibson, Kennedy           24.400                                                                24.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
12. Parker, Riley             24.000                                                                24.000
    Trevino's Gymnastics
13. Lemons, Lillian           23.700                                                                23.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Truax, Faith              23.400                                                                23.400
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
15. Riley, Makenna            22.900                                                                22.900
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. Lovitt, Brynn             18.100                                                                18.100
    Jills Gymnastics
17. Bogart, Danica            14.400                                                                14.400
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Marthi, Rayna              9.400                                                                 9.400
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
19. Morrison, Gracious         7.200                                                                 7.200
    Tarkington Athletic Center
20. Randle, Cailyn             7.000                                                                 7.000
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
21. Arenas, Francesca          0.000                                                                 0.000
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Whittle, Olivia           26.200                                                                26.200
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 2. Kwon, Evelyn              26.100                                                                26.100
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Smith, Avery              25.600                                                                25.600
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 4. Burnfield, CarleeJo       25.500                                                                25.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Rivers, Naomi             25.500                                                                25.500
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 6. Lindley, Sealee           25.400                                                                25.400
    The Rock
 7. Smith, Addison            25.200                                                                25.200
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 7. Araujo, Hanah             25.200                                                                25.200
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 9. Manuel, Kyra              25.100                                                                25.100
    Trevino's Gymnastics
10. Clark, Blair              25.000                                                                25.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
11. Lopez, Nikiya             24.900                                                                24.900
    Starz Gymnastics
12. Staten, Kinsley           24.200                                                                24.200
    Trevino's Gymnastics
13. McCain, Rebekah           24.000                                                                24.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Clay, Georgia             23.900                                                                23.900
    The Palaestra LLC
15. Galow, Aubriella          23.900                                                                23.900
    Tarkington Athletic Center
16. Reichenstein, Genevieve   23.800                                                                23.800
    The Palaestra LLC
17. Morris, Reagan            23.800                                                                23.800
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
18. Lugo, Kayla               23.000                                                                23.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
19. Gutierrez, Denise         11.800                                                                11.800
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
20. Kao, Olivia               11.000                                                                11.000
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
21. Went, Kylie                9.100                                                                 9.100
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
22. Bolin, Bree                2.100                                                                 2.100
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
23. Aiguobasimwim, Amora       0.000                                                                 0.000
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
23. Glover, Autumn             0.000                                                                 0.000
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Agualimpia, Santiago      25.100                                                                25.100
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Kelly, Weston             24.900                                                                24.900
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Baker, Brody              23.200                                                                23.200
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 4. Smith, Donovan             6.900                                                                 6.900
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Beckham, KatieBeth        26.600                                                                26.600
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 2. Biscardi, Alissa          26.200                                                                26.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Lane, Jaci                25.600                                                                25.600
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 3. Harris, Alyssa            25.600                                                                25.600
    Champions Academy
 5. Urech, Skye               25.200                                                                25.200
    Infinite Bounds
 6. McNab, Megan              25.200                                                                25.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Rodriguez, Grace          24.900                                                                24.900
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 8. Talbot, Chyenne           24.700                                                                24.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Lloyd, Rebekah            24.700                                                                24.700
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
10. Kramer, Abigail           24.600                                                                24.600
    Faith Flip
11. Denova, Natalia           24.500                                                                24.500
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
11. Evans, Aaliah             24.500                                                                24.500
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
13. Johnston, I'Leigh         24.300                                                                24.300
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Pearson, Trinaty          24.200                                                                24.200
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weddle, Camden            25.400                                                                25.400
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 2. Terrill, Micah            24.900                                                                24.900
    Win Kids


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pitcher, Elizabeth        26.000                                                                26.000
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Comer, Temperance         24.800                                                                24.800
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Hoffpauir, Mackenzie      24.400                                                                24.400
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 4. Garza, Olivia             23.700                                                                23.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 5. Stringer, Brooke          23.600                                                                23.600
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Kemp, Hannah              18.700                                                                18.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Nunez, Niema               4.700                                                                 4.700
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Church, Bennett           24.800                                                                24.800
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. McRae, Bryson             23.800                                                                23.800
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rodriguez, Alyssa         24.200               31.200    6.0                                    55.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Collins, Haley            24.300               30.200    6.0                                    54.500
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Owens, Lawrence           23.000               31.200    5.4                                    54.200
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cockrill, Will            26.200               31.400    5.3                                    57.600
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Camdyn           22.100               30.300    6.5                                    52.400
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dickson, Kalyana          27.300               33.300    7.2                                    60.600
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hudson, Rilea             25.900                                                                25.900
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Roberts, Bailey           24.500                                                                24.500
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 3. Andis, Sarah              24.200                                                                24.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Padilla, Eliseo           25.900                                                                25.900
    The Rock
 2. Boyd, Landon              25.700                                                                25.700
    The Rock
 3. Taylor, Ely               25.000                                                                25.000
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 4. Rapelje, Caleb            24.800                                                                24.800
    Jills Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fecht, Natalie            27.800                                                                27.800
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Buck, Teagan              26.100                                                                26.100
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Monroe, Chloe             25.700                                                                25.700
    Win Kids
 4. Copple, Catherine         25.500                                                                25.500
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Chambers, Kylee           25.300                                                                25.300
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 6. Hale, Taylor              25.100                                                                25.100
    The Rock
 7. Lewis, Lexie              25.000                                                                25.000
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 8. Nix, Kamryn               24.800                                                                24.800
    Win Kids
 9. Baker, Tarrah             24.700                                                                24.700
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
10. Mills, Ava                24.400                                                                24.400
    The Palaestra LLC
10. Hall, Lily                24.400                                                                24.400
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
12. Norman, MaryCatherine     24.100                                                                24.100
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
13. Bishop, Elle              24.100                                                                24.100
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
14. Kendall, Lola             23.500                                                                23.500
    Infinite Bounds
15. Pisciotta, Haelie         22.600                                                                22.600
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
16. Clay, Autumn              10.400                                                                10.400
    Tarkington Athletic Center
17. Bartlett, Leanna           7.100                                                                 7.100
    The Rock
18. Navarrete, Tyra            2.300                                                                 2.300
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ovens, Spencer            24.300                                                                24.300
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa      27.500                                                                27.500
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Pitts, Emma               26.600                                                                26.600
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 3. Hobson, Savannah          26.100                                                                26.100
    Jills Gymnastics
 4. Johnson, Janae            25.800                                                                25.800
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 5. LaFreniere, Gabrielle     25.700                                                                25.700
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 6. Lara, Sierra              24.900                                                                24.900
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 7. Dawkins, Jordan           24.900                                                                24.900
    Infinite Bounds
 8. McCall, Avery             24.000                                                                24.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 9. Barks, Tryniti            22.700                                                                22.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Campbell, Logan           24.600                                                                24.600
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 2. Wells, Jackson            24.000                                                                24.000
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shahidi, Sarah            25.700                                                                25.700
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. McDaniel, Reagan          24.500                                                                24.500
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Soto, Angelica            24.000                                                                24.000
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Chandler, Paisley         23.800                                                                23.800
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 5. Wright, Dana              23.700                                                                23.700
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 6. Potter, Sierra            23.200                                                                23.200
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 7. Patterson, Brynn          23.200                                                                23.200
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Roberson, Ansley          11.800                                                                11.800
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 9. Cheek, Lulu                9.700                                                                 9.700
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Carter, Collin            24.100                                                                24.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kirk, Sabrina             25.100               32.000    5.1                                    57.100
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 2. Lucas, Jayden             25.600               28.600    5.0                                    54.200
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Whittle, Maysun           11.800               29.100    4.1                                    40.900
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moore, Cameron            25.000               30.700    5.9                                    55.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Keller, Jackson           24.200               30.200    5.9                                    54.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Madden, MitchellJudge     24.300               27.600    5.3                                    51.900
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hughes, Katherine         26.100               30.300    6.5                                    56.400
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Bennett, Olivia           25.000               30.300    7.1                                    55.300
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Turnbull, Bryanna         25.200                                                                25.200
    Jills Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hernandez, Stepheny       12.200                                                                12.200
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wiseman, Sean              0.000                                                                 0.000
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. LaFreniere, Hannah        25.500                                                                25.500
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gilbert, Austin           25.500                                                                25.500
    Jills Gymnastics
 1. Dunham, Elijah            25.500                                                                25.500
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Dean, Tony                24.100                                                                24.100
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fleming, Ella             26.100                                                                26.100
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Taitel, Reiley            26.000                                                                26.000
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Hunt, Katelyn             24.800                                                                24.800
    AEROS
 4. Huffman, Jenna            24.800                                                                24.800
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 5. Cawelti, Elise            24.600                                                                24.600
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 6. Lester, Krystin           10.400                                                                10.400
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Simmons, Jada              0.000                                                                 0.000
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Newton, Brendon           24.100                                                                24.100
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 2. Salas, Alexander          22.600                                                                22.600
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Power, Jack               18.500                                                                18.500
    The Palaestra LLC
 4. Parkes, Ryan              18.200                                                                18.200
    Win Kids
 5. Bisetti, Logan            12.000                                                                12.000
    Faith Flip


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bush, Sarah               24.000               30.900    5.0                                    54.900
    AEROS
 2. Tolbert, Vanessa          24.700               29.300    5.2                                    54.000
    The Rock
 3. Lewis, Sidney             23.000               30.100    5.1                                    53.100
    The Rock
 4. Davalos, Sofia            21.300               30.200    5.0                                    51.500
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Tamjidi, Madison          23.800               24.700    3.8                                    48.500
    The Rock


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Laster, Alex              26.100               31.500    4.9                                    57.600
    Faith Flip
 2. Maguire, Quinn            21.500               30.700    4.8                                    52.200
    Win Kids
 3. WIlliams, Tj              21.200               14.200    3.0                                    35.400
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Germany, Jordan           26.800               30.900    6.3                                    57.700
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Williams, Ashleigh         0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Omo-Osagie, Katherine     27.900               33.000    8.5                                    60.900
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Brown, EmmaGrace          26.300               30.000    8.8                                    56.300
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Wilkenson, Elise          25.300               29.400    8.2                                    54.700
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Isaac            16.800               32.600    7.8                                    49.400
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McGuire, Dylan            27.800               30.200    8.2                                    58.000
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite 13 - 14 / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fowler, Tori              27.200                7.100    2.3                                    34.300
    Trevino's Gymnastics