Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2017 08:27 PM
                GC Raiders Burger King Invitational - 3/16/2017                
                                Glades Central                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   120 Shortridge, Morgan     Seminole Rid           5-00.00   10   
  2   150 Mcfadden, Lon'teri     Pahokee Midd          J5-00.00    8   
  3   171 Jackson, Runelda       Glades Centr           4-06.00    6   
  4   225 Tatah, Alliyah         Seminole Rid           4-04.00    5   
  5   128 Canty, Willeshia       Glades Centr           4-02.00    3.50
  5   111 Putmon, Mahogany       Glades Centr           4-02.00    3.50
  7   116 Williams, Br'nijah     Pahokee Midd          J4-02.00    1.50
  7    88 Dean, Jada             Pahokee Midd          J4-02.00    1.50
 --   224 Brinley, Regime        Seminole Rid                NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   133 Gilbert, Tyler         Pahokee Midd           6-00.00   10   
  2   153 Charles, John          Pahokee Midd          J6-00.00    8   
  3   222 Mcclain, Jamar         Glades Centr           5-10.00    6   
  4    94 Jones, Waymond         Glades Centr           5-06.00    5   
  5   226 Charleston, Ellist     Seminole Rid           5-04.00    4   
  6   223 Roberson, Jermaine     Pahokee Midd          J5-04.00    3   
  7   228 Ramsey, Marcus         Seminole Rid           5-02.00    1.50
  7   227 Joesph, William        Seminole Rid           5-02.00    1.50
  9   129 Jochem, Thomas         John Carroll           5-00.00  
 10   130 Torres, Desmond        John Carroll           4-10.00  
 11    41 Bovenzi, Giovani       American Her           4-08.00  
 --   108 Gingsberg, Jakob       American Her                NH  
 --   221 Alford, Ra'heem        Glades Centr                NH  
 --   220 Medor, Frantzdo        American Her                NH  
 
Event 7  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    75 Jones, Micah           Seminole Rid             4.97m   10   
  2    56 Gibson, Derica         John Carroll             4.77m    8   
  3   111 Putmon, Mahogany       Glades Centr             4.74m    6   
  4    62 Roberson, Ashley       Pahokee Midd             4.64m    5   
  5    46 Philpart, Jahmya       Glades Centr             4.43m    4   
  6    74 Dowers, Chanel         Seminole Rid             4.05m    3   
  7    54 Alcindor, Jackie       John Carroll             4.02m    2   
  8    87 Boehning, Isabelle     John Carroll             3.96m    1   
  9   165 Finks, Madelene        Trinity Chri             3.82m  
 10    50 Brown, Sumaya          Glades Day S             3.74m  
 11   231 Lombardo, Amber        Seminole Rid             3.67m  
 12   230 Fortune, Alondra       Glades Centr             3.56m  
 13   144 Viera, Melody          Glades Day S             3.05m  
 --   143 Stroud, Sophie         Glades Day S                ND  
 --   176 Kinsler, Antwaniqu     Pahokee Midd                ND  
 --   151 Ward, Clyana           Pahokee Midd                ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   104 Selby, Xavier          Seminole Rid          21-03.00   10   
  2    97 Johnson, Antarus       Glades Day S          20-10.00    8   
  3    98 Fink, Justin           John Carroll          20-02.00    6   
  4    47 Adams, Lynkevius       Glades Centr          19-11.00    5   
  5   228 Ramsey, Marcus         Seminole Rid         J19-11.00    4   
  6   223 Roberson, Jermaine     Pahokee Midd          19-09.00    3   
  7   109 Hindsley, conner       American Her          19-06.00    2   
  8   153 Charles, John          Pahokee Midd         J19-06.00    1   
  9   133 Gilbert, Tyler         Pahokee Midd          19-05.00  
 10    53 Vallee, Wesley         Glades Day S          18-07.00  
 10    79 Beers, Matthew         St. Lucie We          18-07.00  
 12   222 Mcclain, Jamar         Glades Centr          18-03.00  
 13    41 Bovenzi, Giovani       American Her          18-00.00  
 14    57 Decius, Darrel         John Carroll          17-09.00  
 15   181 francis, dishon        Royal Palm B          17-03.00  
 16   229 potts, jamal           American Her          17-01.00  
 17    52 McPhee, Anthony        Glades Day S          16-05.00  
 18    73 Cruickshank, Derri     Royal Palm B          15-06.00  
 19    94 Jones, Waymond         Glades Centr          15-05.00  
 --   118 Griffin, Jerry         Royal Palm B                ND  
 --   105 Rosemberg, Djiedso     St. Lucie We                ND  
 --   232 Brown, Jeremiah        Seminole Rid                ND  
 
Event 9  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    75 Jones, Micah           Seminole Rid            10.00m   10   
  2    84 Estinfort, Christi     Glades Centr             9.84m    8   
  3   242 Shannon, Jada          Glades Centr             8.91m    6   
  4   224 Brinley, Regime        Seminole Rid             8.83m    5   
  5   231 Lombardo, Amber        Seminole Rid             8.06m    4   
 
Event 10  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Romer, Kailen          Seminole Rid            13.30m   10   
  2    97 Johnson, Antarus       Glades Day S            12.33m    8   
  3   222 Mcclain, Jamar         Glades Centr            12.27m    6   
  4   223 Roberson, Jermaine     Pahokee Midd            12.14m    5   
  5   244 Washington, Ja'tar     Pahokee Midd            12.10m    4   
  6   243 Hiliare, Odieu         Glades Centr            11.90m    3   
  7    94 Jones, Waymond         Glades Centr            11.53m    2   
  8   245 Jones, Emmanuel        Seminole Rid            11.41m    1   
  9    53 Vallee, Wesley         Glades Day S            10.78m  
 --   246 Kameka, Zachary        Seminole Rid                ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   205 Tanilus, Latoya        John Carroll            25.62m   10   
  2   209 Humphrey, Chrishar     Pahokee Midd            25.12m    8   
  3    62 Roberson, Ashley       Pahokee Midd            24.58m    6   
  4   206 Zirwas, Rylee          John Carroll            24.43m    5   
  5   216 Noel, Destine          Seminole Rid            24.22m    4   
  6   196 Jackson, Jon'Quell     Glades Centr            19.20m    3   
  7   165 Finks, Madelene        Trinity Chri            18.88m    2   
  8   201 Sweet, Joy             Glades Day S            17.70m    1   
  9   204 Murphy, Bridgette      John Carroll            17.38m  
 10   215 Jones, Koi             Seminole Rid            16.94m  
 11   210 Robinson, Ty'Erica     Pahokee Midd            15.00m  
 12   200 Martinez, Annie        Glades Day S            12.34m  
 --   197 Walker, Marquinshn     Glades Centr                ND  
 --   195 Green, TaJelia         Glades Centr                ND  
 --   192 Giles, Sofia           American Her                ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   218 Mcminns, Devin         Seminole Rid            36.14m   10   
  2   212 Crawford, Bryan        Pahokee Midd            35.78m    8   
  3    98 Fink, Justin           John Carroll            35.20m    6   
  4   217 Joseph, Jethro         Seminole Rid            34.74m    5   
  5   203 Pierre, Markens        Glades Day S            32.02m    4   
  6   213 Gillins, Davontae      Royal Palm B            31.95m    3   
  7   208 Villa, Brian           John Carroll            30.50m    2   
  8   207 O'Neill, Ronald        John Carroll            29.52m    1   
  9   211 Campbell, JaJuan       Pahokee Midd            28.80m  
 10   145 Acosta, Jorge          Glades Day S            25.50m  
 11   198 Jackson, Andre         Glades Centr            22.87m  
 12   219 Mohl, Dylan            Seminole Rid            21.20m  
 13   202 Downing, Dylan         Glades Day S            18.57m  
 14     8 Leal-Liriano, Jorg     Glades Centr            17.29m  
 --   193 McGuire, Jacob         American Her                ND  
 --   194 Sundook, Zachary       American Her                ND  
 --   199 Stephenson, Jarace     Glades Centr              FOUL  
 --   214 Mckenzie, Frankie      Royal Palm B              FOUL  
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   196 Jackson, Jon'Quell     Glades Centr            10.29m   10   
  2   110 Pompey, Dakedra        Glades Centr             9.38m    8   
  3   205 Tanilus, Latoya        John Carroll             8.93m    6   
  4   210 Robinson, Ty'Erica     Pahokee Midd             8.40m    5   
  5   206 Zirwas, Rylee          John Carroll             8.35m    4   
  6   192 Giles, Sofia           American Her             8.30m    3   
  7   240 Crawford, Elizabet     Pahokee Midd             8.22m    2   
  8   216 Noel, Destine          Seminole Rid             8.05m    1   
  9   209 Humphrey, Chrishar     Pahokee Midd             8.00m  
 10   204 Murphy, Bridgette      John Carroll             7.40m  
 11   215 Jones, Koi             Seminole Rid             7.31m  
 12   165 Finks, Madelene        Trinity Chri             6.95m  
 13    11 Barker, Mattie         Glades Day S             5.84m  
 14   200 Martinez, Annie        Glades Day S             5.74m  
 15   201 Sweet, Joy             Glades Day S             5.45m  
 --   241 Allen, Zackiya         Royal Palm B                ND  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   218 Mcminns, Devin         Seminole Rid            13.28m   10   
  2   194 Sundook, Zachary       American Her            13.24m    8   
  3   212 Crawford, Bryan        Pahokee Midd            13.05m    6   
  4   203 Pierre, Markens        Glades Day S            12.86m    5   
  5   214 Mckenzie, Frankie      Royal Palm B            12.47m    4   
  6   145 Acosta, Jorge          Glades Day S            12.44m    3   
  7   238 Hoeffner, Jacob        John Carroll            12.39m    2   
  8   213 Gillins, Davontae      Royal Palm B            12.08m    1   
  9   233 Desjardins, Anders     American Her            12.00m  
 10   113 Halum, Yasser          Glades Day S            10.90m  
 11   235 Canty, Willie          Glades Centr            10.70m  
 12   217 Joseph, Jethro         Seminole Rid            10.47m  
 13   219 Mohl, Dylan            Seminole Rid            10.12m  
 14   237 Bowman, Coner          John Carroll            10.10m  
 15   211 Campbell, JaJuan       Pahokee Midd             9.99m  
 16   239 Rollins, Brandon       John Carroll             9.45m  
 17   234 Bush, Keonta           Glades Centr             7.76m  
 --   193 McGuire, Jacob         American Her                ND  
 --   236 Stephenson, Horace     Glades Centr                ND  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Carroll HS  'A'                               10:28.66   10   
     1) 114 Altenor, Smarlensly         2) 173 Bienz, Alivia              
     3) 55 Bienz, Lillyanna             4) 13 Macon, Lauren               
  2 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                    11:31.50    8   
     1) 174 Banks, Bre'yanna            2) 131 Grantlin, Ulicia           
     3) 132 Perez, Layla                4) 152 Williams, Sha'Niya         
  3 Glades Central HS  'A'                             12:09.63    6   
     1) 128 Canty, Willeshia            2) 171 Jackson, Runelda           
     3) 140 Milfort, Olmanika           4) 111 Putmon, Mahogany           
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                              8:48.32   10   
     1) 243 Hiliare, Odieu              2) 9 Medaly, Waldley              
     3) 142 Sellers, Quartavis          4) 172 Thornton, Matron           
  2 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                              8:50.96    8   
     1) 31 Chance, Albian               2) 162 Napolotanio, Stefano       
     3) 32 Phelps, Kody                 4) 186 Pieroni, Nico              
  3 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            8:52.19    6   
     1) 180 Brooks, Alex                2) 344 Dhaiti, Calheb             
     3) 345 Jones, Demitre              4) 160 louis, ricardo             
  4 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     8:53.77    5   
     1) 21 Guzman, Gustavo              2) 178 Hill, Jessie               
     3) 179 Howle, David                4) 155 Pate, Cobe                 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    85 Lemene, Wiskierra      Glades Centr             17.80   2  10   
  2    92 Preston, Grace         Seminole Rid             17.90   2   8   
  3    84 Estinfort, Christi     Glades Centr             18.25   2   6   
  4    91 Goolsby, Allyson       Seminole Rid             18.79   2   5   
  5    86 Mussenden, Rinaja      Glades Centr             19.55   2   4   
  6    93 Tomasik, Vanessa       Seminole Rid             20.13   2   3   
  7    87 Boehning, Isabelle     John Carroll             20.42   2   2   
  8    90 Mcauley, Melanie       Pahokee Midd             21.24   1   1   
  9    89 Lawrence, Chelsea      Pahokee Midd             21.96   1 
 10    88 Dean, Jada             Pahokee Midd             22.51   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    98 Fink, Justin           John Carroll             16.30   2  10   
  2    97 Johnson, Antarus       Glades Day S             16.41   2   8   
  3   103 Romer, Kailen          Seminole Rid             16.47   2   6   
  4   104 Selby, Xavier          Seminole Rid             16.48   2   5   
  5    95 Miller, De'juan        Glades Centr             17.25   2   4   
  6    94 Jones, Waymond         Glades Centr             18.41   2   3   
  7    99 Courts, Barry          Pahokee Midd             19.38   1   2   
  8   101 Miller, Darron         Pahokee Midd             19.43   1   1   
  9   100 Henry, Ralston         Pahokee Midd             21.08   1 
 10    96 Paterson, Yatile       Glades Centr             21.16   1 
 --   105 Rosemberg, Djiedso     St. Lucie We                NT   2 
 --   102 Pringle, Aaron         Seminole Rid                NT   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    56 Gibson, Derica         John Carroll             13.42   3  10   
  2    64 Wilson, Asia           Pahokee Midd             13.47   3   8   
  3    45 Louissaint, Ti'Uan     Glades Centr             13.53   3   6   
  4    63 Washington, Ta'Kay     Pahokee Midd             13.64   3   5   
  5    75 Jones, Micah           Seminole Rid             13.82   2   4   
  6    44 Johnson, TeDonshey     Glades Centr             13.82   3   3   
  7    62 Roberson, Ashley       Pahokee Midd             13.89   3   2   
  8    46 Philpart, Jahmya       Glades Centr             13.90   3   1   
  9    40 Visnevskaja, Marij     American Her             14.92   1 
 10    74 Dowers, Chanel         Seminole Rid             14.94   2 
 11    38 Makinen, Lotta         American Her             14.99   2 
 12    50 Brown, Sumaya          Glades Day S             15.03   2 
 13    68 Jenkins, J'Aliyah      Royal Palm B             15.18   2 
 14    82 Morrissey, Katrian     Trinity Chri             15.37   1 
 15    54 Alcindor, Jackie       John Carroll             15.56   2 
 16    39 Rubin, Mira            American Her             15.58   1 
 17   350 Gore, Alonie           Ahfachkee                16.48   1 
 --    55 Bienz, Lillyanna       John Carroll                NT   2 
 --    69 pierre louis, shai     Royal Palm B                NT   2 
 --    70 Simmons, Mariah        Royal Palm B                NT   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    49 Millner, Felton        Glades Centr             11.76   4  10   
  2    48 Joseph, Rueben         Glades Centr             11.83   4   8   
  3    67 Williams, Lavonski     Pahokee Midd             12.12   3   6   
  4    72 Bowles, Kenneth        Royal Palm B             12.18   3   5   
  5    66 Powell, Tevaris        Pahokee Midd             12.36   3   4   
  6    65 Hampton, De'vuntra     Pahokee Midd             12.43   4   3   
  7    71 Bailey, Jordan         Royal Palm B             12.45   2   2   
  8    42 gonzales, luis         American Her             12.46   2   1   
  9    79 Beers, Matthew         St. Lucie We             12.48   3 
  9    80 Shaw, Jhenoi           St. Lucie We             12.48   4 
 11    43 Quince, Marcell        American Her             12.49   3 
 12    51 Burack, Michael        Glades Day S             12.56   2 
 13    76 Blake, Reyan           Seminole Rid             12.58   1 
 14    78 Young, Antonio         Seminole Rid             12.64   2 
 15    53 Vallee, Wesley         Glades Day S             12.65   3 
 16    59 Ivory, Ronald          John Carroll             12.71   2 
 17    52 McPhee, Anthony        Glades Day S             12.72   3 
 18    47 Adams, Lynkevius       Glades Centr             12.72   4 
 19    81 Williams JR, Eric      St. Lucie We             12.78   1 
 20    77 Bowe, Tavin            Seminole Rid             12.90   2 
 21    73 Cruickshank, Derri     Royal Palm B             12.92   3 
 22    57 Decius, Darrel         John Carroll             13.32   2 
 23   347 Nelson-Williams, D     Ahfachkee                13.75   1 
 24    58 Ivory, Jaron           John Carroll             14.56   2 
 25   346 Andrews, Nick          Ahfachkee                16.55   1 
 --    83 Hall, Tyler            Trinity Chri                NT   4 
 --    41 Bovenzi, Giovani       American Her                NT   1 
 --    61 Fludd, Bubba           Okeechobee H                NT   4 
 --    60 Cherry, JaJuan         Okeechobee H                NT   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    13 Macon, Lauren          John Carroll           5:32.82   10   
  2    34 Munao, Kyana           St. Lucie We           5:42.55    8   
  3    29 Carnicella, Coral      Seminole Rid           5:46.59    6   
  4    30 Rodriquez, Britney     Seminole Rid           5:58.73    5   
  5    24 Mezidor, Hannah        Royal Palm B           5:59.51    4   
  6    23 Lockey, kierstyn       Royal Palm B           6:12.14    3   
  7    14 Newbern, Abbie         John Carroll           6:49.20    2   
  8    10 Ashman, Addison        Glades Day S           6:51.27    1   
  9    25 Smith, Renisha         Royal Palm B           6:59.40  
 10    19 Ramirez, Ivana         Pahokee Midd           7:11.18  
 11    11 Barker, Mattie         Glades Day S           7:43.05  
 --     1 Lucia, Molly           American Her                NT  
 --    37 Garbarsky, Melanie     Trinity Chri                NT  
 --     3 Stoltz, Samantha       American Her                NT  
 --     2 rubin, nicole          American Her                NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    21 Guzman, Gustavo        Pahokee Midd           5:02.78   10   
  2    31 Chance, Albian         Seminole Rid           5:03.88    8   
  3    33 Upson, Evan            Seminole Rid           5:11.92    6   
  4    28 Morvan, Rodney         Royal Palm B           5:23.66    5   
  5    36 woessner, abraham      St. Lucie We           5:32.31    4   
  6    27 Mehrten, Colt          Royal Palm B           5:32.37    3   
  7    26 Hunter, James          Royal Palm B           5:33.06    2   
  8    35 Ingles, Marcos         St. Lucie We           5:43.33    1   
  9    20 Gray, Jimmy            Pahokee Midd           5:44.19  
 10    17 Hines, Justin          John Carroll           5:44.67  
 11    22 Nava, Silverio         Pahokee Midd           5:50.96  
 12    12 Sanchez, Marco         Glades Day S           5:51.65  
 13    15 Cachadlroa, Joseph     John Carroll           5:51.93  
 14     7 Fitzpatrick, Corne     Glades Centr           6:16.89  
 15     9 Medaly, Waldley        Glades Centr           6:31.14  
 16     8 Leal-Liriano, Jorg     Glades Centr           6:34.56  
 --    32 Phelps, Kody           Seminole Rid                NT  
 --     5 nixon, logan           American Her                NT  
 --     6 Woodbury, Riley        American Her                NT  
 --     4 lott, nathan           American Her                NT  
 --    18 Shelley, Daniel        Okeechobee H                NT  
 --    16 Helseth, Neil          John Carroll                NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                                49.27   10   
     1) 44 Johnson, TeDonsheye          2) 85 Lemene, Wiskierra           
     3) 45 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          4) 46 Philpart, Jahmya            
  2 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                       49.75    8   
     1) 176 Kinsler, Antwanique         2) 150 Mcfadden, Lon'teria        
     3) 151 Ward, Clyana                4) 63 Washington, Ta'Kaya         
  3 John Carroll HS  'A'                                  54.55    6   
     1) 114 Altenor, Smarlensly         2) 55 Bienz, Lillyanna            
     3) 173 Bienz, Alivia               4) 56 Gibson, Derica              
  4 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Delra  'A'                   57.16    5   
     1) 40 Visnevskaja, Marija          2) 106 Castedo Farias, Sara Petra 
     3) 39 Rubin, Mira                  4) 38 Makinen, Lotta              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                                43.52   10   
     1) 112 Green, Jamarian             2) 256 Johnson, De'Markus         
     3) 48 Joseph, Rueben               4) 49 Millner, Felton             
  2 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                       45.04    8   
     1) 65 Hampton, De'vuntray          2) 283 Love, Leroy                
     3) 66 Powell, Tevaris              4) 67 Williams, Lavonski          
  3 Glades Day School  'A'                                45.86    6   
     1) 51 Burack, Michael              2) 97 Johnson, Antarus            
     3) 52 McPhee, Anthony              4) 53 Vallee, Wesley              
  4 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                              45.99    5   
     1) 71 Bailey, Jordan               2) 72 Bowles, Kenneth             
     3) 73 Cruickshank, Derrick         4) 289 Jones, Tyrese              
  5 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Delra  'A'                   46.92    4   
     1) 43 Quince, Marcell              2) 252 Bryant, Henry              
     3) 253 Bain, greg                  4) 42 gonzales, luis              
  6 John Carroll HS  'A'                                  46.95    3   
     1) 59 Ivory, Ronald                2) 115 Cumerma, Ariel             
     3) 130 Torres, Desmond             4) 57 Decius, Darrel              
  7 Ahfachkee  'A'                                        56.24    2   
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   151 Ward, Clyana           Pahokee Midd           1:02.21   3  10   
  2   150 Mcfadden, Lon'teri     Pahokee Midd           1:03.33   3   8   
  3    45 Louissaint, Ti'Uan     Glades Centr           1:05.12   3   6   
  4   157 Hendricks, Teyanna     Royal Palm B           1:05.51   2   5   
  5   140 Milfort, Olmanika      Glades Centr           1:06.49   3   4   
  6   152 Williams, Sha'Niya     Pahokee Midd           1:07.17   3   3   
  7   139 Milfort, Dionica       Glades Centr           1:08.25   3   2   
  8    91 Goolsby, Allyson       Seminole Rid           1:08.39   3   1   
  9   106 Castedo Farias, Sa     American Her           1:09.63   3 
 10    50 Brown, Sumaya          Glades Day S           1:10.30   2 
 11    68 Jenkins, J'Aliyah      Royal Palm B           1:10.49   1 
 12   156 bienaime, starr        Royal Palm B           1:13.80   2 
 13   147 Boehning, Tatiana      John Carroll           1:17.17   2 
 14   144 Viera, Melody          Glades Day S           1:17.33   2 
 --   165 Finks, Madelene        Trinity Chri                NT   2 
 --   124 Azar, Alexis           St. Lucie We                NT   1 
 --   143 Stroud, Sophie         Glades Day S                NT   2 
 --    74 Dowers, Chanel         Seminole Rid                NT   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    49 Millner, Felton        Glades Centr             51.16   4  10   
  2   256 Johnson, De'Markus     Glades Centr             51.98   4   8   
  3   158 Baptist, Keshawn       Royal Palm B             52.43   4   6   
  4   141 Burroughs, Davian      Glades Centr             52.71   4   5   
  5   153 Charles, John          Pahokee Midd             52.99   4   4   
  6   155 Pate, Cobe             Pahokee Midd             54.00   4   3   
  7    80 Shaw, Jhenoi           St. Lucie We             54.65   3   2   
  8   162 Napolotanio, Stefa     Seminole Rid             54.86   3   1   
  9   160 louis, ricardo         Royal Palm B             55.12   4 
 10    79 Beers, Matthew         St. Lucie We             55.39   3 
 11   145 Acosta, Jorge          Glades Day S             56.00   3 
 12   163 Rice, Joshua           Seminole Rid             56.68   3 
 13   166 Bresnick, Noah         Trinity Chri             58.17   3 
 14   148 Hendrickson, Dylan     John Carroll           1:01.75   2 
 15   138 Shehadeh, Laith        American Her           1:03.99   2 
 16   349 Jumper, Franklin       Ahfachkee              1:05.88   2 
 17   146 Thompson, Roman        Glades Day S           1:06.29   2 
 18   113 Halum, Yasser          Glades Day S           1:07.35   2 
 19   137 Jaeger, Carl           American Her           1:07.66   1 
 20   348 Jumper, Gordan         Ahfachkee              1:10.89   2 
 21   136 Guritzky, Seth         American Her           1:12.10   2 
 22   149 Kramer, Justin         John Carroll           1:25.38   1 
 --   346 Andrews, Nick          Ahfachkee                   NT   1 
 --   159 Jones, Tyreik          Royal Palm B                NT   3 
 --   154 Nelson, Deonte         Pahokee Midd                NT   4 
 --   164 Hightower, Larry       St. Lucie We                NT   2 
 --   161 Haughton, Hassani      Seminole Rid                NT   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    85 Lemene, Wiskierra      Glades Centr             49.46   10   
  2    84 Estinfort, Christi     Glades Centr             52.62    8   
  3   128 Canty, Willeshia       Glades Centr             54.92    6   
  4   131 Grantlin, Ulicia       Pahokee Midd             57.51    5   
  5    93 Tomasik, Vanessa       Seminole Rid             57.53    4   
  6   132 Perez, Layla           Pahokee Midd           1:00.49    3   
  7    92 Preston, Grace         Seminole Rid           1:01.40    2   
  8    88 Dean, Jada             Pahokee Midd           1:03.00    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   103 Romer, Kailen          Seminole Rid             42.01   2  10   
  2   104 Selby, Xavier          Seminole Rid             42.27   2   8   
  3   133 Gilbert, Tyler         Pahokee Midd             44.08   2   6   
  4   134 Lajeunesse, Obed       Royal Palm B             44.38   2   5   
  5   135 Nelson, Quieton        Royal Palm B             44.72   2   4   
  6    99 Courts, Barry          Pahokee Midd             47.19   1   3   
  7    94 Jones, Waymond         Glades Centr             47.32   2   2   
  8    95 Miller, De'juan        Glades Centr             48.30   1   1   
  9    96 Paterson, Yatile       Glades Centr             50.87   1 
 10   129 Jochem, Thomas         John Carroll             51.36   1 
 11   130 Torres, Desmond        John Carroll             56.24   1 
 --    35 Ingles, Marcos         St. Lucie We                NT   1 
 --   101 Miller, Darron         Pahokee Midd                NT   1 
 --    51 Burack, Michael        Glades Day S                NT   2 
 --   102 Pringle, Aaron         Seminole Rid                NT   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   176 Kinsler, Antwaniqu     Pahokee Midd           2:28.23   2  10   
  2   173 Bienz, Alivia          John Carroll           2:28.73   2   8   
  3   171 Jackson, Runelda       Glades Centr           2:30.05   2   6   
  4    24 Mezidor, Hannah        Royal Palm B           2:30.40   2   5   
  5    29 Carnicella, Coral      Seminole Rid           2:33.29   2   4   
  6   184 Charles, Makeda        Seminole Rid           2:36.04   2   3   
  7    34 Munao, Kyana           St. Lucie We           2:39.23   2   2   
  8    23 Lockey, kierstyn       Royal Palm B           2:46.22   2   1   
  9   174 Banks, Bre'yanna       Pahokee Midd           2:53.37   2 
 10    14 Newbern, Abbie         John Carroll           3:05.99   2 
 --   191 Zelaya, Eva            Trinity Chri                NT   1 
 --   183 Allen, Paige           Seminole Rid                NT   2 
 --   188 Dessalines, Jahann     St. Lucie We                NT   1 
 --   190 Dinh, Brianna          Trinity Chri                NT   1 
 --   169 Demps, Na'Keyteris     Glades Centr                NT   1 
 --   170 Hodges, Kenya          Glades Centr                NT   1 
 --     2 rubin, nicole          American Her                NT   1 
 --   168 Schorr, Morgan         American Her                NT   1 
 --   167 Lampert, Allie         American Her                NT   1 
 --    25 Smith, Renisha         Royal Palm B                NT   1 
 --   175 Jenkins, Mi'kiara      Pahokee Midd                NT   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   142 Sellers, Quartavis     Glades Centr           2:10.30   2  10   
  2   177 Edmond, Shanard        Pahokee Midd           2:12.70   2   8   
  3   187 Zimmerman, Matthew     Seminole Rid           2:16.42   2   6   
  4   178 Hill, Jessie           Pahokee Midd           2:18.88   2   5   
  5   181 francis, dishon        Royal Palm B           2:19.22   2   4   
  6   186 Pieroni, Nico          Seminole Rid           2:20.21   1   3   
  7   180 Brooks, Alex           Royal Palm B           2:22.60   2   2   
  8   182 Ocasio, Miguel         Royal Palm B           2:23.23   1   1   
  9   166 Bresnick, Noah         Trinity Chri           2:25.78   2 
 10   179 Howle, David           Pahokee Midd           2:26.34   2 
 11   185 Chance, Buckley        Seminole Rid           2:28.42   1 
 12    35 Ingles, Marcos         St. Lucie We           2:28.96   1 
 13    15 Cachadlroa, Joseph     John Carroll           2:36.96   1 
 14    36 woessner, abraham      St. Lucie We           2:39.09   2 
 15    17 Hines, Justin          John Carroll           2:49.44   1 
 --   189 Morales, Luis          St. Lucie We                NT   1 
 --     5 nixon, logan           American Her                NT   1 
 --   172 Thornton, Matron       Glades Centr                NT   2 
 --    16 Helseth, Neil          John Carroll                NT   1 
 --     6 Woodbury, Riley        American Her                NT   1 
 --     9 Medaly, Waldley        Glades Centr                NT   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   110 Pompey, Dakedra        Glades Centr             27.11   2  10   
  2    45 Louissaint, Ti'Uan     Glades Centr             27.67   2   8   
  3    56 Gibson, Derica         John Carroll             28.58   2   6   
  4   116 Williams, Br'nijah     Pahokee Midd             28.75   2   5   
  5    63 Washington, Ta'Kay     Pahokee Midd             29.09   2   4   
  6    55 Bienz, Lillyanna       John Carroll             29.37   1   3   
  7   120 Shortridge, Morgan     Seminole Rid             29.50   2   2   
  8   111 Putmon, Mahogany       Glades Centr             29.54   2   1   
  9   114 Altenor, Smarlensl     John Carroll             30.44   1 
 10   106 Castedo Farias, Sa     American Her             31.44   1 
 --    64 Wilson, Asia           Pahokee Midd                NT   2 
 --   124 Azar, Alexis           St. Lucie We                NT   1 
 --    40 Visnevskaja, Marij     American Her                NT   1 
 --    39 Rubin, Mira            American Her                NT   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    49 Millner, Felton        Glades Centr             23.72   3  10   
  2   121 Black, Malik           Seminole Rid             24.23   2   8   
  3    48 Joseph, Rueben         Glades Centr             24.34   3   6   
  4   112 Green, Jamarian        Glades Centr             24.51   3   5   
  5    72 Bowles, Kenneth        Royal Palm B             25.16   2   4   
  6    79 Beers, Matthew         St. Lucie We             25.23   3   3   
  7    80 Shaw, Jhenoi           St. Lucie We             25.32   3   2   
  8   119 Johnson, Logan         Royal Palm B             25.90   2   1   
  9   123 Burnett, Will          Seminole Rid             26.05   2 
 10    52 McPhee, Anthony        Glades Day S             26.11   2 
 11    59 Ivory, Ronald          John Carroll             26.13   2 
 12   105 Rosemberg, Djiedso     St. Lucie We             26.58   2 
 13   109 Hindsley, conner       American Her             27.02   1 
 14   117 Cherisme, Dioby        Pahokee Midd             27.19   2 
 15   122 Blake, Ryan            Seminole Rid             28.13   1 
 16   113 Halum, Yasser          Glades Day S             28.39   1 
 17   115 Cumerma, Ariel         John Carroll             29.22   1 
 18   118 Griffin, Jerry         Royal Palm B             29.42   3 
 19   107 burke, byrce           American Her             30.12   1 
 --   108 Gingsberg, Jakob       American Her                NT   1 
 --    66 Powell, Tevaris        Pahokee Midd                NT   3 
 --    67 Williams, Lavonski     Pahokee Midd                NT   3 
 --    57 Decius, Darrel         John Carroll                NT   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    13 Macon, Lauren          John Carroll          12:01.01   10   
 --    30 Rodriquez, Britney     Seminole Rid                NT  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    32 Phelps, Kody           Seminole Rid          10:34.47   10   
  2    21 Guzman, Gustavo        Pahokee Midd          10:55.83    8   
  3    31 Chance, Albian         Seminole Rid          10:56.88    6   
  4     4 lott, nathan           American Her          10:58.42    5   
  5   127 Baltazar, Adrial       Seminole Rid          11:45.79    4   
  6   125 Machaen-Arredondo,     Pahokee Midd          13:40.30    3   
  7   126 Servin, Roberto        Pahokee Midd          14:00.88    2   
 --     9 Medaly, Waldley        Glades Centr                NT  
 --    28 Morvan, Rodney         Royal Palm B                NT  
 --    26 Hunter, James          Royal Palm B                NT  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     4:34.89   10   
     1) 176 Kinsler, Antwanique         2) 150 Mcfadden, Lon'teria        
     3) 151 Ward, Clyana                4) 116 Williams, Br'nijah         
  2 Glades Central HS  'A'                              4:42.55    8   
     1) 171 Jackson, Runelda            2) 85 Lemene, Wiskierra           
     3) 140 Milfort, Olmanika           4) 110 Pompey, Dakedra            
  3 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            4:59.30    6   
     1) 157 Hendricks, Teyanna          2) 68 Jenkins, J'Aliyah           
     3) 24 Mezidor, Hannah              4) 70 Simmons, Mariah             
 -- Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                                   NT  
     1) 183 Allen, Paige                2) 29 Carnicella, Coral           
     3) 184 Charles, Makeda             4) 91 Goolsby, Allyson            
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                              3:31.98   10   
     1) 141 Burroughs, Davian           2) 112 Green, Jamarian            
     3) 256 Johnson, De'Markus          4) 48 Joseph, Rueben              
  2 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            3:35.84    8   
     1) 158 Baptist, Keshawn            2) 159 Jones, Tyreik              
     3) 134 Lajeunesse, Obed            4) 160 louis, ricardo             
  3 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     3:36.44    6   
     1) 153 Charles, John               2) 133 Gilbert, Tyler             
     3) 154 Nelson, Deonte              4) 155 Pate, Cobe                 
  4 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                              3:42.40    5   
     1) 121 Black, Malik                2) 162 Napolotanio, Stefano       
     3) 102 Pringle, Aaron              4) 103 Romer, Kailen              
  5 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Delra  'A'                 4:23.73    4   
     1) 138 Shehadeh, Laith             2) 291 Meadows, Joshua            
     3) 229 potts, jamal                4) 220 Medor, Frantzdo            
 -- St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                        NT  
     1) 79 Beers, Matthew               2) 164 Hightower, Larry           
     3) 189 Morales, Luis               4) 35 Ingles, Marcos              
 -- John Carroll HS  'A'                                     NT  
     1) 148 Hendrickson, Dylan          2) 17 Hines, Justin               
     3) 149 Kramer, Justin              4) 130 Torres, Desmond            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glades Central HS          173        2) Pahokee Middle-High Schoo 128   
    3) John Carroll HS            103        4) Seminole Ridge HS          99   
    5) Royal Palm Beach HS         24        6) St. Lucie West Centennial  10   
    7) American Heritage MS/HS (D   8        8) Glades Day School           2   
    8) Trinity Christian Academy    2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seminole Ridge HS          151        2) Glades Central HS         139   
    3) Pahokee Middle-High School 135        4) Royal Palm Beach HS        71   
    5) Glades Day School           42        6) John Carroll HS            30   
    7) American Heritage MS/HS (D  24        8) St. Lucie West Centennial  12   
    9) Ahfachkee                    2