Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2017 08:32 PM
                          Suncoast Invite - 3/8/2017                           
                        Carnell Coleman, Meet Director                         
                             Suncast  High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Hannah                Atlantic HS            12.48      12.65   NWI  1  10   
  2 Wilson, Asia                 Pahokee Midd           12.50      12.86   NWI  1   8   
  3 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr           12.55      12.96   NWI  1   6   
  4 Young, Emoni                 Royal Palm B           13.17      12.96   NWI  2   5   
  5 Shortridge, Morgan           Seminole Rid           12.72      12.99   NWI  1   4   
  6 Washington, Ta'Kaya          Pahokee Midd           12.90      13.00   NWI  1   3   
  7 Reed, Kierston               Suncoast HS                       13.22   NWI  5   2   
  8 Philpart, Jahmya             Glades Centr           13.57      13.25   NWI  2   1   
  9 McCoy, Gwun'que              Wellington H           13.00      13.27   NWI  2 
 10 Johnson, TeDonsheye          Glades Centr           12.73      13.38   NWI  1 
 11 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd           13.17      13.41   NWI  2 
 12 Simmons, Mariah              Royal Palm B           12.54      13.56   NWI  1 
 13 Edwards, Shanya              Clewiston HS           12.90      13.59   NWI  2 
 14 Cook, Alicia                 Wellington H           13.98      13.73   NWI  3 
 15 Johnson, Shaena              Santaluces H           13.10      13.74   NWI  2 
 16 Williams, Andreana           Wellington H           13.45      13.81   NWI  2 
 17 Rozier, Khania               Martin Count           12.28      13.84   NWI  1 
 18 Larose, Staicha              Santaluces H           13.00      13.92   NWI  2 
 19 Coleman, Alicia              Suncoast HS            14.01      14.03   NWI  3 
 20 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count           14.02      14.14   NWI  3 
 21 Purce, Ayana                 Santaluces H                      14.18   NWI  4 
 22 Menelas, Ernesha             Suncoast HS                       14.21   NWI  5 
 23 Ware, Lanarrisha             Seminole Rid           14.06      14.32   NWI  3 
 24 Cela, Viana                  Gold Coast C           14.10      14.45   NWI  3 
 25 pierre louis, shaina         Royal Palm B           14.44      14.55   NWI  4 
 26 Casimir, Surenity            Atlantic HS                       14.64   NWI  4 
 27 Mejias, Brooke               Martin Count           14.28      14.65   NWI  3 
 28 Beaubrun, Ariana             Saint Andrew           13.70      14.87   NWI  3 
 29 Maisonnet, Daana             Atlantic HS                       15.09   NWI  5 
 30 Hughes, Terrica              Clewiston HS                      15.11   NWI  5 
 31 Ekanem, Faith                Saint Andrew           15.48      15.23   NWI  4 
 32 Kino, Lily                   Saint Andrew           15.01      15.35   NWI  4 
 33 Curry, Chamoria              Clewiston HS                      15.50   NWI  4 
 34 Henry, Yasmine               Gold Coast C           14.90      15.55   NWI  4 
 35 Herard, Melinda              Gold Coast C           15.74      16.12   NWI  4 
 -- Wiltshire, Ayyana            Seminole Rid           13.67         NT   NWI  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nocent, Vanessa              Suncoast HS            29.82      25.33   NWI  3  10   
  2 Pompey, Dakedra              Glades Centr           24.83      26.47   NWI  1   8   
  3 Wilson, Asia                 Pahokee Midd           26.24      27.09   NWI  1   6   
  4 pierre louis, shaina         Royal Palm B           24.18      27.29   NWI  1   5   
  5 Washington, Ta'Kaya          Pahokee Midd           27.30      27.98   NWI  2   4   
  6 Putmon, Mahogany             Glades Centr           28.10      28.44   NWI  2   3   
  7 Warren, Grace                Saint Andrew           27.40      28.60   NWI  2   2   
  8 Martin, Cheyenne             Wellington H           27.20      28.69   NWI  1   1   
  9 Shannon, Jada                Glades Centr           28.00      28.90   NWI  2 
 10 Shortridge, Morgan           Seminole Rid           27.01      29.00   NWI  1 
 11 Midget, Curtisha             Clewiston HS           28.10      29.11   NWI  2 
 12 Nasice, Christine            Seminole Rid           27.91      29.29   NWI  2 
 13 Stewart, Nicole              Santaluces H           27.81      29.71   NWI  2 
 14 Jenkins, J'Aliyah            Royal Palm B           29.11      30.38   NWI  3 
 15 Dowers, Chanel               Seminole Rid           27.92      30.58   NWI  2 
 16 Purce, Ayana                 Santaluces H                      30.85   NWI  4 
 17 Saintyl, Maidele             Santaluces H                      30.98   NWI  4 
 18 Vaughn, Taniya               Suncoast HS                       31.08   NWI  4 
 19 Beaubrun, Ariana             Saint Andrew           29.70      31.34   NWI  3 
 20 Deshommes, Valerie           Atlantic HS                       31.53   NWI  4 
 21 McCoy, Gwun'que              Wellington H           28.15      31.57   NWI  3 
 22 Nolen, LaJaniese             Martin Count           31.61      31.66   NWI  3 
 23 Casimir, Surenity            Atlantic HS                       32.13   NWI  4 
 24 Sweeney, Meghan              Martin Count           32.67      33.35   NWI  3 
 25 Mixon, Tamarian              Clewiston HS           33.25      33.79   NWI  3 
 26 Lourens, Adrienne            Martin Count                      38.92   NWI  4 
 27 Funderburk, Brittany         Clewiston HS           38.65      38.94   NWI  4 
 -- Frazier, Tamya               Wellington H           27.17         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd           26.79         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Kino, Lily                   Saint Andrew           31.79         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Maisonnet, Daana             Atlantic HS                          NT   NWI  4 
 -- Smith, Latasha               Suncoast HS            25.20         NT   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinsler, Antwanique          Pahokee Midd           59.33      59.78   1  10   
  2 Mezidor, Hannah              Royal Palm B         1:00.84    1:01.93   1   8   
  3 Ward, Clyana                 Pahokee Midd         1:02.13    1:01.95   1   6   
  4 Warren, Grace                Saint Andrew         1:00.30    1:02.04   1   5   
  5 Scille, Kameron              Wellington H         1:04.06    1:02.81   2   4   
  6 Milfort, Olmanika            Glades Centr         1:04.39    1:03.55   2   3   
  7 Cowles, Keshailyn            Wellington H         1:01.00    1:03.68   1   2   
  8 Nocent, Vanessa              Suncoast HS          1:06.11    1:04.01   3   1   
  9 Allen, Paige                 Seminole Rid         1:02.27    1:04.62   1 
 10 Robinson, Shannan            Suncoast HS          1:03.15    1:04.83   2 
 11 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr         1:05.72    1:05.06   2 
 12 Charles, Makeda              Seminole Rid         1:05.78    1:05.07   3 
 13 Goolsby, Allyson             Seminole Rid         1:04.63    1:06.77   2 
 14 Simmons, Mariah              Royal Palm B         1:05.68    1:06.89   2 
 15 Martin, Cheyenne             Wellington H         1:01.37    1:07.24   1 
 16 Williams, Sha'Niya           Pahokee Midd         1:05.79    1:07.49   3 
 17 Johnson, Mikalah             Clewiston HS         1:05.38    1:07.86   2 
 18 Hendricks, Teyanna           Royal Palm B         1:06.72    1:07.90   3 
 19 Morone, Phoenix              Atlantic HS          1:07.88    1:08.58   3 
 20 Milfort, Dionica             Glades Centr         1:07.78    1:09.81   3 
 21 Fuerle, Valerie              Santaluces H                    1:12.28   5 
 22 Simon, Briana                Gold Coast C                    1:13.83   4 
 23 Deizan, Estere               Santaluces H                    1:13.97   5 
 24 Sweeney, Meghan              Martin Count         1:19.43    1:15.09   4 
 25 Alexandre, Ja'Asia           Atlantic HS          1:10.00    1:16.39   3 
 26 Mixon, Tamarian              Clewiston HS         1:19.26    1:16.48   4 
 27 Harman, Rachel               Saint Andrew         1:15.86    1:16.53   4 
 28 Lourens, Adrienne            Martin Count         1:16.32    1:16.62   4 
 29 Menninger, Alexis            Martin Count         1:13.70    1:16.71   4 
 30 Washington, Candiya          Clewiston HS                    1:17.55   5 
 31 Moore-Sanchez, Keila         Gold Coast C                    1:26.50   4 
 -- Guillame, Rebecca            Atlantic HS          1:05.73         NT   2 
 -- Larose, Staicha              Santaluces H                         NT   4 
 -- Smith, Latasha               Suncoast HS            56.77         NT   1 
 -- Feder, Catie                 Saint Andrew         1:06.88         NT   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr         2:31.89    2:28.86   1  10   
  2 Emerson, Hanna               Suncoast HS                     2:33.67   2   8   
  3 Dill, Linda                  Wellington H         2:36.82    2:39.17   1   6   
  4 Volpi, Julia                 Suncoast HS          2:24.95    2:41.24   1   5   
  5 Banks, Bre'yanna             Pahokee Midd         2:45.14    2:43.95   1   4   
  6 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count         2:51.03    2:51.34   1   3   
  7 Snavely, Lexi                Atlantic HS          2:39.00    2:53.94   1   2   
  8 Sunderland, Sophie           Santaluces H         2:50.02    2:55.15   1   1   
  9 Kelly, Camille               Santaluces H         2:55.77    2:55.51   1 
 10 Alexandre, Ja'Asia           Atlantic HS          2:40.00    2:56.88   1 
 11 DeFazio, Siena               Suncoast HS                     3:01.57   2 
 12 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count         2:50.72    3:03.03   1 
 13 Bien-Aime, Myriame           Village Academy                 3:06.10   2 
 14 Demps, Na'Keyteris           Glades Centr                    3:09.06   2 
 15 bienaime, starr              Royal Palm B         3:00.00    3:11.40   1 
 16 Rush, Carlisha               Clewiston HS         3:12.15    3:16.07   2 
 17 Aguirre, Vanessa             Clewiston HS                    3:16.48   2 
 18 Delva, Schebania             Atlantic HS                     3:20.88   2 
 19 Julcreus, Zanviosha          Royal Palm B         3:15.02    3:29.93   2 
 20 Quintero, Alexandra          Clewiston HS                    3:34.14   2 
 21 Sanchez, Keelyn              Clewiston HS                    4:09.39   2 
 -- Wight, Francesca             Wellington H         2:35.73         NT   1 
 -- Wantlin, Jacquelyn           Wellington H         2:32.00         NT   1 
 -- Rothermal, Jordan            Martin Count                         NT   2 
 -- Grantlin, Ulicia             Pahokee Midd         2:51.90         NT   1 
 -- Hodges, Kenya                Glades Centr                         NT   2 
 -- Silberstein, Kathryn         Saint Andrew         3:02.55         NT   1 
 -- Jackson, Ametha              Seminole Rid         3:07.47         NT   1 
 -- Williams, Br'nijah           Pahokee Midd                         NT   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allmark, Annie               Suncoast HS          5:04.06    5:24.68   1  10   
  2 Lopez, Caitlin               Wellington H         5:28.39    5:30.25   1   8   
  3 Emerson, Hanna               Suncoast HS          5:36.30    5:30.40   1   6   
  4 Carnicella, Coral            Seminole Rid         6:05.00    5:38.75   1   5   
  5 Lawlor, Nina                 Saint Andrew         5:38.01    5:39.47   1   4   
  6 Tymorek, Ellie               Saint Andrew         5:36.73    5:39.61   1   3   
  7 Wantlin, Jacquelyn           Wellington H         5:58.00    5:57.19   1   2   
  8 Mezidor, Hannah              Royal Palm B         5:45.90    5:58.08   1   1   
  9 Wight, Francesca             Wellington H         6:00.67    5:58.12   1 
 10 Lockey, kierstyn             Royal Palm B         5:38.16    6:03.21   1 
 11 Silberstein, Kathryn         Saint Andrew         6:15.17    6:13.91   1 
 12 Snavely, Lexi                Atlantic HS          6:23.75    6:19.98   2 
 13 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count         6:22.50    6:21.86   2 
 14 Fuerle, Valerie              Santaluces H                    6:25.59   2 
 15 Sunderland, Sophie           Santaluces H         6:14.88    6:28.10   1 
 16 Brockman, Coral              Suncoast HS          6:05.39    6:38.56   1 
 17 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count         6:25.89    6:55.61   2 
 18 Smith, Renisha               Royal Palm B         7:18.03    7:10.81   2 
 19 Ramirez, Ivana               Pahokee Midd         6:50.57    7:15.38   2 
 20 Valdez, Maritza              Clewiston HS         7:52.76    7:38.31   2 
 21 Delva, Schebania             Atlantic HS                     7:43.48   2 
 22 Sierra, Daniela              Clewiston HS         8:17.59    8:06.65   2 
 23 Harris, Sarah                Clewiston HS         8:56.74    8:55.33   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Caitlin               Wellington H        11:58.66   12:00.96   10   
  2 Allmark, Annie               Suncoast HS         12:01.03   12:23.57    8   
  3 Tymorek, Ellie               Saint Andrew        12:30.00   12:24.19    6   
  4 Rodriquez, Britney           Seminole Rid        13:05.00   12:40.42    5   
  5 Lockey, kierstyn             Royal Palm B        13:47.81   13:58.44    4   
  6 Mezidor, Hannah              Royal Palm B        13:54.37   14:02.34    3   
  7 Brockman, Coral              Suncoast HS         13:43.67   14:46.83    2   
  8 DeFazio, Siena               Suncoast HS         14:17.33   14:52.29    1   
  9 Smith, Renisha               Royal Palm B        18:53.31   16:38.55  
 -- Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count        14:11.01         NT  
 -- Wandoff, Abigail             Saint Andrew        13:45.00         NT  
 -- Lawlor, Nina                 Saint Andrew        12:34.80         NT  
 -- Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count        14:35.23         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Calix, Lillian               Suncoast HS            15.19      15.54   NWI  1  10   
  2 Glenn, Catherine             Wellington H           18.04      17.95   NWI  1   8   
  3 Williams, Andreana           Wellington H           18.82      18.12   NWI  1   6   
  4 Preston, Grace               Seminole Rid           18.01      18.38   NWI  1   5   
  5 Derastel, Wadeline           Atlantic HS            19.09      18.75   NWI  2   4   
  6 Ceus, Adeline                Santaluces H           20.85      18.92   NWI  2   3   
  7 Mussenden, Rinaja            Glades Centr           19.62      19.59   NWI  2   2   
  8 Cook, Alicia                 Wellington H           19.82      19.69   NWI  2   1   
  9 Cela, Viana                  Gold Coast C           19.92      19.92   NWI  2 
 10 Lemene, Wiskierra            Glades Centr           18.06      20.59   NWI  1 
 11 Maisonnet, Emmanuela         Atlantic HS            20.45      20.62   NWI  2 
 12 Tomasik, Vanessa             Seminole Rid           18.85      20.75   NWI  1 
 13 Henry, Yasmine               Gold Coast C           21.43      20.82   NWI  2 
 14 Lawrence, Chelsea            Pahokee Midd           21.43      21.14   NWI  2 
 15 Canty, Willeshia             Glades Centr           21.45      21.59   NWI  3 
 16 Mcauley, Melanie             Pahokee Midd                      21.62   NWI  3 
 17 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd                      23.02   NWI  3 
 18 Simon, Briana                Gold Coast C                      24.27   NWI  3 
 -- Filer, Ma'leigha             Suncoast HS                          NT   NWI  3 
 -- Munroe, Natasha              Saint Andrew           22.33         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Menin, Raina                 Saint Andrew           22.60         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Alexis, Emma                 Suncoast HS            16.22         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Schrubb, Catherine           Saint Andrew           18.92         NT   NWI  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Emoni                 Royal Palm B           46.63      47.11   1  10   
  2 Calix, Lillian               Suncoast HS            49.12      48.58   1   8   
  3 Allen, Kiana                 Atlantic HS            44.93      49.03   1   6   
  4 Lemene, Wiskierra            Glades Centr           48.70      49.22   1   5   
  5 Coleman, Alicia              Suncoast HS            51.78      49.69   1   4   
  6 Cook, Alicia                 Wellington H           52.56      52.34   1   3   
  7 Baker, Lyric                 Suncoast HS            59.04      52.64   3   2   
  8 Canty, Willeshia             Glades Centr           53.69      53.81   2   1   
  9 Derastel, Wadeline           Atlantic HS            56.01      54.27   2 
 10 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr                      54.50   3 
 11 Glenn, Catherine             Wellington H           51.46      54.71   1 
 12 Preston, Grace               Seminole Rid           53.87      54.80   2 
 13 Mejias, Brooke               Martin Count           55.05      56.40   2 
 14 Ceus, Adeline                Santaluces H           53.26      57.50   2 
 15 Lazarre, Wanda               Santaluces H                      57.62   4 
 16 Mcauley, Melanie             Pahokee Midd           58.15      57.85   3 
 17 Williams, Andreana           Wellington H           53.28      58.05   2 
 18 Tomasik, Vanessa             Seminole Rid           57.56      58.25   2 
 19 Maisonnet, Emmanuela         Atlantic HS            46.88    1:02.03   1 
 20 Wandoff, Abigail             Saint Andrew         1:02.76    1:02.68   3 
 21 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd                    1:03.15   4 
 22 York, Heather                Martin Count                    1:07.27   4 
 -- Menin, Raina                 Saint Andrew                         NT   3 
 -- Perez, Layla                 Pahokee Midd           55.00         NT   2 
 -- Munroe, Natasha              Saint Andrew         1:04.59         NT   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     49.55      49.75   1  10   
     1) Kinsler, Antwanique             2) Roberson, Ashley               
     3) Ward, Clyana                    4) Wilson, Asia                   
  2 Glades Central HS  'A'                              49.92      49.89   1   8   
     1) Johnson, TeDonsheye             2) Lemene, Wiskierra              
     3) Louissaint, Ti'Uana             4) Pompey, Dakedra                
  3 Wellington HS  'A'                                  51.83      50.95   1   6   
     1) Cook, Alicia                    2) Frazier, Tamya                 
     3) Glenn, Catherine                4) Martin, Cheyenne               
  4 Suncoast HS  'A'                                    48.66      52.33   1   5   
     1) Menelas, Ernesha                2) Howell, Jessica                
     3) Baker, Lyric                    4) Bell, Dasia                    
  5 Clewiston HS  'A'                                   53.41      53.52   1   4   
     1) Adderly, Makiya                 2) Edwards, Shanya                
     3) Hankins, Shakayla               4) Midget, Curtisha               
  6 Martin County HS  'A'                               54.25      54.66   2   3   
     1) Barker, Christamar              2) Mejias, Brooke                 
     3) Sims, Briana                    4) Rozier, Khania                 
  7 Saint Andrew's HS  'A'                              58.28      58.26   2   2   
     1) Beaubrun, Ariana                2) Chavez, Lily                   
     3) Ekanem, Faith                   4) Harman, Rachel                 
  8 Gold Coast Community HS  'A'                        58.96    1:00.78   2   1   
     1) Henry, Yasmine                  2) Herard, Melinda                
     3) Simon, Briana                   4) Cela, Viana                    
 -- Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                              52.44         NT   1 
     1) Goolsby, Allyson                2) Nasice, Christine              
     3) Ware, Lanarrisha                4) Wiltshire, Ayyana              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                   4:10.51    4:06.51   10   
     1) Kinsler, Antwanique             2) Mcfadden, Lon'teria            
     3) Roberson, Ashley                4) Ward, Clyana                   
  2 Wellington HS  'A'                                4:12.00    4:15.17    8   
     1) Cook, Alicia                    2) Cowles, Keshailyn              
     3) Dill, Linda                     4) Frazier, Tamara                
  3 Glades Central HS  'A'                            4:21.84    4:18.42    6   
     1) Jackson, Runelda                2) Lemene, Wiskierra              
     3) Milfort, Olmanika               4) Philpart, Jahmya               
  4 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                            4:24.85    4:20.69    5   
     1) Allen, Paige                    2) Carnicella, Coral              
     3) Charles, Makeda                 4) Goolsby, Allyson               
  5 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                          4:32.67    4:21.57    4   
     1) Hendricks, Teyanna              2) Jenkins, J'Aliyah              
     3) Simmons, Mariah                 4) bienaime, starr                
  6 Suncoast HS  'A'                                             4:27.80    3   
     1) Alexis, Emma                    2) Calix, Lillian                 
     3) Coleman, Alicia                 4) Reed, Kierston                 
  7 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                         4:36.40    4:38.19    2   
     1) Snavely, Lexi                   2) Morone, Phoenix                
     3) Guillame, Rebecca               4) Allen, Kiana                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suncoast HS  'A'                                 10:07.35   10:13.90   10   
     1) Smith, Latasha                  2) Volpi, Julia                   
     3) Emerson, Hanna                  4) Allmark, Annie                 
  2 Wellington HS  'A'                               10:31.66   10:28.06    8   
     1) Dill, Linda                     2) Frazier, Tamara                
     3) Lopez, Caitlin                  4) Wight, Francesca               
  3 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                  11:14.61   11:31.60    6   
     1) Banks, Bre'yanna                2) Grantlin, Ulicia               
     3) Perez, Layla                    4) Williams, Sha'Niya             
  4 Martin County HS  'A'                            12:10.40   11:40.34    5   
     1) Diez, Ellen                     2) Radcliff, Kate                 
     3) Rothermal, Jordan               4) Menninger, Alexis              
  5 Glades Central HS  'A'                                      12:03.26    4   
     1) Jackson, Runelda                2) Milfort, Olmanika              
     3) Shannon, Jada                   4) Demps, Na'Keyteris             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brinley, Regime              Seminole Rid         4-07.75    4-10.00   10   
  2 Shortridge, Morgan           Seminole Rid         4-11.75   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd         5-01.75   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Turner, Daniela              Saint Andrew         5-01.75   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Cowles, Keshailyn            Wellington H                    4-08.00    4   
  6 McCoy, Gwun'que              Wellington H                    4-06.00    3   
  7 Holcomb, Valencia            Atlantic HS                    J4-06.00    2   
  8 Schrubb, Catherine           Saint Andrew         4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Williams, Br'nijah           Pahokee Midd         4-06.00    4-02.00  
  9 Nelson, Arrius               Suncoast HS          4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Tatah, Alliyah               Seminole Rid         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr         4-07.75         NH  
 -- Derastel, Wadeline           Atlantic HS                          NH  
 -- Bowman, Meagan               Saint Andrew                         NH  
 -- Klym, Katie                  Martin Count                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Frick, Johanna               Wellington H                         NH  
 -- Cabrera, Gabriela            Wellington H                         NH  
 -- Gilliam, Macy                Wellington H         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Chavez, Lily                 Saint Andrew                         NH  
 -- Harman, Rachel               Saint Andrew         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Tamya               Wellington H        17-05.25   16-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Frazier, Tamara              Wellington H        15-10.25   16-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Rozier, Khania               Martin Count        17-09.00   16-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Philpart, Jahmya             Glades Centr                  J16-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 Ward, Clyana                 Pahokee Midd        13-02.00   15-09.00   NWI   4   
  6 Reed, Kierston               Suncoast HS                    15-07.25   NWI   3   
  7 Kinsler, Antwanique          Pahokee Midd        15-00.00   15-05.00   NWI   2   
  8 Putmon, Mahogany             Glades Centr        14-00.25   15-03.00   NWI   1   
  9 Sims, Briana                 Martin Count            2.00   14-02.50   NWI 
 10 Turner, Daniela              Saint Andrew                   13-09.00   NWI 
 11 Johnson, Shaena              Santaluces H                   13-01.00   NWI 
 11 Maisonnet, Daana             Atlantic HS                    13-01.00   NWI 
 13 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count        13-07.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 14 Marc, Marie                  Atlantic HS                    12-06.00   NWI 
 15 Schrubb, Catherine           Saint Andrew        14-01.75   12-05.00   NWI 
 16 Bell, Dasia                  Suncoast HS         12-10.00   12-02.50   NWI 
 17 Lombardo, Amber              Seminole Rid        11-11.00   11-00.00   NWI 
 18 Moore-Sanchez, Keila         Gold Coast C                    8-10.50   NWI 
 -- Guzman, Amor                 Gold Coast C        10-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr        16-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Larose, Staicha              Santaluces H                         ND   NWI 
 -- Velong, Hailey               Santaluces H                         ND   NWI 
 -- Roberson, Ashley             Pahokee Midd        16-11.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Feder, Catie                 Saint Andrew        14-02.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Alexis, Emma                 Suncoast HS         16-00.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Glenn, Catherine             Wellington H            6.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ware, Lanarrisha             Seminole Rid                         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Tamya               Wellington H        37-01.00   35-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Frazier, Tamara              Wellington H        34-05.75   34-06.50   NWI   8   
  3 Calix, Lillian               Suncoast HS         34-06.25   33-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Alexis, Emma                 Suncoast HS         32-10.50   33-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Turner, Daniela              Saint Andrew        33-06.50   31-10.00   NWI   4   
  6 Morone, Phoenix              Atlantic HS                    31-03.00   NWI   3   
  7 Sims, Briana                 Martin Count        32-04.75   30-03.50   NWI   2   
  8 Cowles, Keshailyn            Wellington H        28-10.50   29-03.00   NWI   1   
  9 Bell, Dasia                  Suncoast HS         29-11.50   28-05.50   NWI 
 10 Brinley, Regime              Seminole Rid        28-05.75   28-00.00   NWI 
 11 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count        29-11.25   26-10.00   NWI 
 -- Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr        31-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bowman, Meagan               Saint Andrew                         ND   NWI 
 -- Shannon, Jada                Glades Centr        28-10.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Perea, Lauren                Saint Andrew        25-01.25         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Britney               Suncoast HS         33-10.00   34-10.00   10   
  2 Forbes, Madison              Martin Count        32-08.25   33-04.00    8   
  3 Whitaker, Nicole             Saint Andrew        30-04.75   32-01.50    6   
  4 Scroggins, Elayna            Santaluces H                   31-11.00    5   
  5 Pompey, Dakedra              Glades Centr        30-03.00   31-00.00    4   
  6 Jackson, Jon'Quella          Glades Centr        29-08.00   30-06.00    3   
  7 Philistin, Andjerline        Atlantic HS         30-08.25   29-06.00    1.50
  7 Arnold, Adrona               Clewiston HS        28-06.25   29-06.00    1.50
  9 Johnson, Amari               Atlantic HS         30-05.00   29-04.00  
 10 Connolly, Sophia             Clewiston HS        28-01.00   28-11.00  
 11 Crawford, Elizabeth          Pahokee Midd        23-08.00   27-06.00  
 12 Noel, Destine                Seminole Rid        24-10.50   27-00.00  
 13 Humphrey, Chrisharia         Pahokee Midd        27-10.75   26-06.00  
 14 Smith, Deandra               Wellington H        22-09.00   26-00.00  
 15 Robinson, Ty'Erica           Pahokee Midd        28-03.50   25-10.00  
 16 Jones, Koi                   Seminole Rid        23-00.00   24-09.50  
 17 Moore, Jamia                 Suncoast HS                    24-07.00  
 18 Williams, Jayla              Suncoast HS         23-00.00   24-00.00  
 18 Joseph, Marlie               Village Academy                24-00.00  
 20 Armand, Lydia                Santaluces H                   23-04.00  
 21 Allen, Zackiya               Royal Palm B                   22-10.00  
 22 Erickson, Madison            Martin Count        24-06.25   22-03.00  
 23 Chute, Nila                  Clewiston HS        20-08.00   20-02.00  
 24 Ekanem, Faith                Saint Andrew        19-05.25   17-11.00  
 -- Hewitt, Lee Ann              Wellington H        23-03.50         ND  
 -- Sylvain, Sulvamette          Glades Centr                         ND  
 -- Nelson, Danielle             Martin Count        24-09.75         ND  
 -- Holcomb, Valencia            Atlantic HS         23-08.00         ND  
 -- Turner, Daniela              Saint Andrew        28-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Nicole             Saint Andrew        95-04.25      97-05   10   
  2 Scroggins, Elayna            Santaluces H        89-01.25      94-05    8   
  3 Gunnels, Lynn                Wellington H                      89-04    6   
  4 Forbes, Madison              Martin Count        97-00.50      87-10    5   
  5 Brown, Britney               Suncoast HS            92-06      86-00    4   
  6 Johnson, Amari               Atlantic HS         81-07.50      79-08    3   
  7 Humphrey, Chrisharia         Pahokee Midd        76-05.25      79-02    2   
  8 Noel, Destine                Seminole Rid        70-08.25      71-10    1   
  9 Arnold, Adrona               Clewiston HS        75-02.25      70-01  
  9 Philistin, Andjerline        Atlantic HS         70-06.25      70-01  
 11 Gray, Tajany                 Clewiston HS                      65-02  
 12 Jackson, Jon'Quella          Glades Centr           45-06      64-09  
 13 Swaby, Oneilia               Suncoast HS                       64-04  
 14 Jones, Koi                   Seminole Rid        57-07.25      62-06  
 15 Williams, Jayla              Suncoast HS         62-09.50      62-04  
 16 Erickson, Madison            Martin Count        65-03.25      60-05  
 17 Green, TaJelia               Glades Centr           54-02      56-08  
 18 Bryant, Kartier              Atlantic HS                       56-06  
 19 Armand, Lydia                Santaluces H                      53-01  
 20 Lewis, Georgia               Wellington H                      48-09  
 21 Ruiz, Caitlin                Clewiston HS                      47-07  
 -- Nelson, Danielle             Martin Count        80-08.50         ND  
 -- Walker, Marquinshnae         Glades Centr        44-04.25         ND  
 -- Feder, Catie                 Saint Andrew        57-06.50         ND  
 -- Roberson, Ashley             Pahokee Midd        69-03.25         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Swint, Don'drea              Atlantic HS            11.04      11.22   NWI  1  10   
  2 Millner, Felton              Glades Centr           11.05      11.40   NWI  1   8   
  3 Woods, Leonard               Suncoast HS            12.20      11.49   NWI  3   6   
  4 Doriscar, Jonathan           Wellington H           11.31      11.57   NWI  1   5   
  5 Williams, Lavonski           Pahokee Midd           11.80      11.62   NWI  3   4   
  6 Nelson, Ishmael              Royal Palm B           11.71      11.69   NWI  2   3   
  7 Powell, Tevaris              Pahokee Midd           11.58      11.73   NWI  2   2   
  8 Harvin, Jahi                 Wellington H           11.96      11.78   NWI  3   1   
  9 Hampton, De'vuntray          Pahokee Midd           11.46      11.78   NWI  2 
 10 Brown, Jeremiah              Seminole Rid           11.58      11.85   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Logan               Royal Palm B           11.78      11.87   NWI  2 
 12 Nalus, John                  Atlantic HS            11.35      11.89   NWI  2 
 13 Allie, Justin                Seminole Rid           11.39      11.91   NWI  2 
 14 Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B           11.60      11.92   NWI  2 
 15 Joseph, Herrio               Santaluces H           11.30      11.92   NWI  1 
 16 Hollis, Victor               Santaluces H           11.30      11.97   NWI  1 
 17 Selby, Xavier                Seminole Rid           11.78      12.00   NWI  3 
 18 Saint Firmin, Javon          Santaluces H                      12.04   NWI  5 
 19 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count           12.40      12.05   NWI  4 
 20 Cola, Javaughn               Gold Coast C           12.09      12.07   NWI  3 
 21 Mbaeri, Christian            Wellington H           12.15      12.08   NWI  3 
 22 Antoine, Seddrick            Atlantic HS            11.32      12.13   NWI  1 
 23 Polen, Alton                 Suncoast HS                       12.20   NWI  5 
 24 Mcgavern, Dillan             Suncoast HS            12.37      12.25   NWI  4 
 25 Joseph, Rueben               Glades Centr           10.91      12.33   NWI  1 
 26 Pettiford, Isaiah            Village Academy                   12.44   NWI  5 
 27 Tarver, Antavious            Glades Centr           11.20      12.47   NWI  1 
 28 Deleon, Tayreis              Martin Count           12.43      12.61   NWI  4 
 29 Notman, Hugh                 Saint Andrew           12.42      12.67   NWI  4 
 30 Atulo, Geoffrey              Saint Andrew           12.51      12.70   NWI  4 
 31 Pastrini, Elvis              Gold Coast C                      13.17   NWI  5 
 -- Spencer, Markie              Gold Coast C           12.80         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Gurin, Gryphon               Saint Andrew           12.14         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count           12.23         NT   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Swint, Don'drea              Atlantic HS            22.50      22.99   NWI  1  10   
  2 Millner, Felton              Glades Centr           22.59      23.39   NWI  1   8   
  3 Joseph, Rueben               Glades Centr           22.36      23.52   NWI  1   6   
  4 Doriscar, Jonathan           Wellington H           22.75      23.57   NWI  1   5   
  5 Green, Jamarian              Glades Centr           23.16      23.64   NWI  1   4   
  6 Powell, Tevaris              Pahokee Midd           23.18      23.79   NWI  2   3   
  7 Woods, Leonard               Suncoast HS            25.21      23.87   NWI  3   2   
  8 Black, Malik                 Seminole Rid           23.23      23.97   NWI  2   1   
  9 Toussiant, Bradley           Santaluces H                      23.99   NWI  4 
 10 Pringle, Aaron               Seminole Rid           23.56      24.15   NWI  2 
 11 Wilson, Rondarion            Atlantic HS            22.09      24.27   NWI  1 
 12 Johnson, Marcus              Royal Palm B           24.09      24.53   NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Lavonski           Pahokee Midd           23.43      24.60   NWI  2 
 14 Love, Leroy                  Pahokee Midd           23.62      24.69   NWI  2 
 15 Antoine, Seddrick            Atlantic HS            23.03      24.74   NWI  1 
 16 Williams, Reggie             Suncoast HS            24.72      24.99   NWI  3 
 17 Pierre, Anthony              Royal Palm B           23.78      25.25   NWI  2 
 18 Polen, Alton                 Suncoast HS                       25.43   NWI  4 
 19 Saint Firmin, Javon          Santaluces H           24.28      25.46   NWI  3 
 20 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count           25.34      25.53   NWI  4 
 21 Hector, Leeroy               Santaluces H           24.82      25.91   NWI  3 
 22 Burnett, Will                Seminole Rid           25.11      25.95   NWI  3 
 23 Pettiford, Isaiah            Village Academy                   26.20   NWI  4 
 24 Notman, Hugh                 Saint Andrew           24.41      26.35   NWI  3 
 25 Gilbert, Treykevian          Royal Palm B           23.97      26.77   NWI  2 
 26 Shumate, Chase               Martin Count           26.62      27.74   NWI  4 
 -- James, Michael-Evan          Wellington H           24.00         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Perez, Will                  Wellington H           23.06         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Atulo, Geoffrey              Saint Andrew           26.52         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Ray, Insalaco                Martin Count                         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Gurin, Gryphon               Saint Andrew           24.80         NT   NWI  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, De'Markus           Glades Centr           49.38      50.78   1  10   
  2 Wilson, Rondarion            Atlantic HS            50.19      50.79   1   8   
  3 Charles, John                Pahokee Midd           51.97      51.86   1   6   
  4 Burroughs, Davian            Glades Centr           51.51      52.36   1   5   
  5 Nelson, Deonte               Pahokee Midd           51.20      52.41   1   4   
  6 Millner, Felton              Glades Centr           50.67      52.72   1   3   
  7 Baptist, Keshawn             Royal Palm B           52.21      53.14   1   2   
  8 Pate, Cobe                   Pahokee Midd           52.33      53.15   2   1   
  9 Young, Daniel                Atlantic HS            53.82      53.28   2 
 10 Lajeunesse, Obed             Royal Palm B           52.67      53.89   2 
 11 Jones, Tyreik                Royal Palm B           55.34      54.39   3 
 12 Adonis, Rodolph              Wellington H           55.60      54.52   3 
 13 Romer, Kailen                Seminole Rid           53.67      54.57   2 
 14 Jadotte, Jalen               Martin Count           53.62      54.63   2 
 15 Napolotanio, Stefano         Seminole Rid           53.57      54.94   2 
 16 Haughton, Hassani            Seminole Rid           55.97      55.63   3 
 17 Hoilett, Jahwany             Wellington H           57.43      56.64   3 
 18 Davis, Jaydon                Suncoast HS                       56.97   4 
 19 Charles, Gerry               Santaluces H                      57.05   4 
 20 Joseph, Jiovani              Suncoast HS                       57.08   4 
 21 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count           58.81      57.10   3 
 22 Cohen, Jalen                 Santaluces H           56.00      57.19   3 
 23 James, Michael-Evan          Wellington H           53.64      59.06   2 
 24 Spencer, Markie              Gold Coast C           59.72      59.98   4 
 25 Johnson, Christopher         Suncoast HS                     1:00.34   4 
 26 Bobb, Kaliba                 Santaluces H           56.00    1:01.82   3 
 27 Pastrini, Elvis              Gold Coast C         1:06.60    1:03.58   4 
 -- Ray, Insalaco                Martin Count         1:03.47         NT   4 
 -- Cjustie, Richie              Atlantic HS            52.02         NT   1 
 -- Telusma, Jeff                Gold Coast C         1:01.49         NT   4 
 -- McAdoo, Ryan                 Saint Andrew           59.50         NT   3 
 -- Brasseur, Billy              Saint Andrew           54.39         NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Golaub, Matthew              Atlantic HS          2:05.67    2:08.31   1  10   
  2 Sellers, Quartavis           Glades Centr         2:10.06    2:08.73   1   8   
  3 Joseph, Herrio               Santaluces H         2:11.33    2:11.30   1   6   
  4 Moroney, John                Saint Andrew         2:13.97    2:11.31   1   5   
  5 Noel, Jeffrey                Atlantic HS          2:10.00    2:12.28   1   4   
  6 Clavio, John Paulo           Martin Count         2:12.30    2:12.41   1   3   
  7 louis, ricardo               Royal Palm B         2:14.01    2:13.29   1   2   
  8 Brooks, Alex                 Royal Palm B         2:15.39    2:13.51   1   1   
  9 Hill, Jessie                 Pahokee Midd         2:19.62    2:14.42   2 
 10 Medaly, Waldley              Glades Centr         2:25.62    2:15.95   2 
 11 Aurilio, James               Suncoast HS                     2:16.05   2 
 12 Nguyen, Brian                Suncoast HS                     2:17.01   2 
 13 Howle, David                 Pahokee Midd         2:14.71    2:17.30   1 
 14 francis, dishon              Royal Palm B         2:15.44    2:17.93   1 
 15 Thornhill, Jordan            Santaluces H         2:15.00    2:19.26   1 
 16 Pieroni, Nico                Seminole Rid         2:30.00    2:20.22   2 
 17 Edmond, Shanard              Pahokee Midd         2:06.29    2:20.83   1 
 18 Zimmerman, Matthew           Seminole Rid         2:23.89    2:21.57   2 
 19 Chance, Buckley              Seminole Rid         2:25.11    2:22.85   2 
 20 Daout, James                 Atlantic HS          2:11.00    2:24.19   1 
 21 Neus, Kevin                  Santaluces H                    2:25.88   2 
 22 Alford, Michael              Suncoast HS                     2:27.85   2 
 23 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count         2:28.88    2:32.67   2 
 24 Shannon, Kerri               Glades Centr         2:13.64    2:32.96   1 
 25 Smith, Max                   Martin Count         3:39.91    3:37.18   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Defazio, Jacob               Suncoast HS          4:53.25    4:51.39   1  10   
  2 Moroney, John                Saint Andrew         4:59.42    4:54.68   1   8   
  3 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count         4:59.70    4:57.80   1   6   
  4 Smith, Dwight                Wellington H         5:00.10    4:58.52   1   5   
  5 Guzman, Gustavo              Pahokee Midd         5:03.37    5:04.06   1   4   
  6 Chance, Albian               Seminole Rid         5:05.74    5:04.45   1   3   
  7 Shrestha, Swochohhanda       Suncoast HS          4:58.04    5:05.90   1   2   
  8 Lebofsky, Judah              Martin Count         5:13.58    5:06.39   1   1   
  9 Upson, Evan                  Seminole Rid         5:09.19    5:11.61   1 
 10 Komaromi, Mark               Suncoast HS                     5:16.80   2 
 11 Parra, Arturo                Santaluces H         5:00.96    5:19.11   1 
 12 Morvan, Rodney               Royal Palm B         5:32.18    5:19.66   1 
 13 Gray, Jimmy                  Pahokee Midd         5:15.00    5:29.05   1 
 14 Hunter, James                Royal Palm B         5:39.09    5:35.42   2 
 15 Dhuyvetters, Alex            Wellington H                    5:35.82   2 
 16 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count         5:37.46    5:36.69   2 
 17 Fonrose, Max                 Suncoast HS                     5:37.54   2 
 18 Eriksen, John                Atlantic HS          5:48.00    5:37.58   2 
 19 Choice, Myles                Atlantic HS          5:27.00    5:41.42   1 
 20 Medaly, Waldley              Glades Centr         5:52.74    5:44.34   2 
 21 Butera, Dylan                Atlantic HS          5:51.00    5:45.86   2 
 22 Smith, Jacardhi              Pahokee Midd         5:14.00    6:14.53   1 
 23 Willis, Toby                 Seminole Rid         6:05.00    6:16.38   2 
 24 Leal-Liriano, Jorge          Glades Centr                    6:29.98   2 
 -- Richardson, Charles          Wellington H         5:03.71         NT   1 
 -- Flores, Selvyn               Gold Coast C         5:52.73         NT   2 
 -- Edouard, Wisley              Glades Centr                         NT   2 
 -- Ceus, Adler                  Santaluces H                         NT   2 
 -- Dhaiti, Calheb               Royal Palm B         5:22.61         NT   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurt, Michael                Martin Count        10:15.08   10:17.59   10   
  2 Phelps, Kody                 Seminole Rid        10:17.56   10:18.03    8   
  3 Noble, Ian                   Saint Andrew        10:39.55   10:30.36    6   
  4 Guzman, Gustavo              Pahokee Midd        10:30.11   10:56.14    5   
  5 Smith, Dwight                Wellington H        11:01.14   10:58.40    4   
  6 Sanchez, Natan               Martin Count        11:17.87   11:14.30    3   
  7 Clavio, John Paulo           Martin Count        10:47.58   11:16.53    2   
  8 Shrestha, Swochohhanda       Suncoast HS         11:10.42   11:26.77    1   
  9 Hutchison, Luke              Suncoast HS                    11:29.67  
 10 Baltazar, Adrial             Seminole Rid        11:59.79   11:41.06  
 11 Morvan, Rodney               Royal Palm B        12:09.56   12:22.19  
 12 Choice, Myles                Atlantic HS         11:38.00   12:22.63  
 13 Eriksen, John                Atlantic HS         11:45.00   12:30.96  
 -- Richardson, Charles          Wellington H        11:08.61         NT  
 -- Brown, Samuel                Wellington H        12:28.14         NT  
 -- Nava, Silverio               Pahokee Midd        12:45.71         NT  
 -- Hunter, James                Royal Palm B        12:30.12         NT  
 -- Machaen-Arredondo, Fabia     Pahokee Midd        11:25.00         NT  
 -- Defazio, Jacob               Suncoast HS         10:33.21         NT  
 -- Jones, Demitre               Royal Palm B        13:05.34         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian             Atlantic HS            14.60      14.63   NWI  1  10   
  2 Calixe, Darien               Suncoast HS            15.10      16.75   NWI  1   8   
  3 Smith, Vincent               Village Academy                   16.77   NWI  3   6   
  4 Lousissaint, Roudness        Village Academy                   16.92   NWI  3   5   
  5 Cole, Nasean                 Suncoast HS            16.50      17.05   NWI  1   4   
  6 Thomas, Jasper               Atlantic HS            17.11      17.07   NWI  1   3   
  7 Miller, De'juan              Glades Centr           18.75      17.56   NWI  2   2   
  8 Gramentine, Nate             Saint Andrew           18.61      17.82   NWI  2   1   
  9 Hazell, Twiston              Wellington H           18.35      18.30   NWI  1 
 10 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr           18.05      18.32   NWI  1 
 11 Polynice, Williamson         Gold Coast C           17.55      19.09   NWI  1 
 12 Arnett, Tyron                Pahokee Midd           17.10      19.33   NWI  1 
 13 Miller, Darron               Pahokee Midd           18.67      19.40   NWI  2 
 14 Courts, Barry                Pahokee Midd                      19.76   NWI  3 
 15 Stanley, Jr., Donovan        Wellington H                      19.86   NWI  3 
 16 Beaubrun, Fritzly            Atlantic HS            19.73      20.41   NWI  2 
 17 Rodriguez, Diego             Saint Andrew           20.52      20.94   NWI  3 
 18 Roye, Jalen                  Suncoast HS            19.20      21.39   NWI  2 
 19 Wray, Nigel                  Wellington H           19.69      21.71   NWI  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian             Atlantic HS            40.15      41.58   1  10   
  2 Gilbert, Tyler               Pahokee Midd           42.21      44.10   1   8   
  3 Ross, Edwin                  Santaluces H           42.75      44.30   1   6   
  4 Hazell, Twiston              Wellington H           43.90      44.44   1   5   
  5 Baxter, Johathan             Atlantic HS            45.49      45.36   1   4   
  6 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B           44.66      45.71   1   3   
  7 Thomas, Jasper               Atlantic HS            45.56      46.36   1   2   
  8 Gramentine, Nate             Saint Andrew           48.20      46.49   2   1   
  9 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr           45.01      46.49   1 
 10 Miller, De'juan              Glades Centr           49.72      47.77   2 
 11 Wray, Nigel                  Wellington H           46.10      48.57   2 
 12 Deleon, Tayreis              Martin Count           48.27      48.76   2 
 13 Calixe, Darien               Suncoast HS                       49.66   3 
 14 Roye, Jalen                  Suncoast HS                       49.79   3 
 15 Boldin, Connari              Pahokee Midd           47.26      49.80   2 
 16 Cole, Nasean                 Suncoast HS            49.25      50.38   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Diego             Saint Andrew           53.08      56.25   2 
 18 Courts, Barry                Pahokee Midd                    1:03.63   3 
 -- Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count                         NT   3 
 -- Beaubrun, Fritzly            Atlantic HS                          NT   3 
 -- Marshall, Fletcher           Martin Count                         NT   3 
 -- Stanley, Jr., Donovan        Wellington H           46.91         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                           43.25      43.46   1  10   
     1) Allison, Travelis               2) Wilson, Rondarion              
     3) Brown, Christian                4) Swint, Don'drea                
  2 Glades Central HS  'A'                              42.99      44.09   1   8   
     1) Green, Jamarian                 2) Johnson, De'Markus             
     3) Joseph, Rueben                  4) Millner, Felton                
  3 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     44.93      44.97   1   6   
     1) Hampton, De'vuntray             2) Love, Leroy                    
     3) Powell, Tevaris                 4) Williams, Lavonski             
  4 Santaluces HS  'A'                                             45.38   2   5   
     1) Hollis, Victor                  2) Previlon, Josh                 
     3) Saint Firmin, Javon             4) Toussiant, Bradley             
  5 Suncoast HS  'A'                                               45.64   2   4   
     1) Woods, Leonard                  2) Polen, Alton                   
     3) Mcgavern, Dillan                4) Johnson, Christopher           
  6 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                              46.09      47.74   1   3   
     1) Bowe, Tavin                     2) Freire, Daniel                 
     3) Munoz, Lester                   4) Young, Antonio                 
  7 Martin County HS  'A'                               49.76      49.74   1   2   
     1) Deleon, Tayreis                 2) Gonzalez, Axel                 
     3) Johnson, Zj                     4) Generoso, Paul                 
 -- Gold Coast Community HS  'A'                        48.74         NT   1 
     1) Spencer, Markie                 2) Polynice, Williamson           
     3) Pastrini, Elvis                 4) Cola, Javaughn                 
 -- Wellington HS  'A'                                  43.64         NT   1 
     1) Doriscar, Jonathan              2) Harvin, Jahi                   
     3) Mbaeri, Christian               4) Perez, Will                    
 -- Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            49.83         DQ   2 
     1) Bailey, Jordan                  2) Cruickshank, Derrick           
     3) Jones, Tyrese                   4) Bowles, Kenneth                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                            3:28.50    3:27.75   10   
     1) Burroughs, Davian               2) Green, Jamarian                
     3) Johnson, De'Markus              4) Millner, Felton                
  2 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                   3:37.00    3:36.59    8   
     1) Charles, John                   2) Gilbert, Tyler                 
     3) Nelson, Deonte                  4) Pate, Cobe                     
  3 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                         3:33.70    3:38.46    6   
     1) Antoine, Seddrick               2) Cjustie, Richie                
     3) Golaub, Matthew                 4) Young, Daniel                  
  4 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                                       3:40.31    5   
     1) Napolotanio, Stefano            2) Pringle, Aaron                 
     3) Romer, Kailen                   4) Selby, Xavier                  
  5 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                          3:47.71    3:41.54    4   
     1) Baptist, Keshawn                2) Lajeunesse, Obed               
     3) louis, ricardo                  4) Nelson, Quieton                
  6 Wellington HS  'A'                                           3:46.32    3   
     1) Adonis, Rodolph                 2) Hazell, Twiston                
     3) Hoilett, Jahwany                4) James, Michael-Evan            
 -- Suncoast HS  'A'                                                  NT  
     1) Alford, Michael                 2) Anderson, Blaine               
     3) Aurilio, James                  4) Ayala, Mark                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suncoast HS  'A'                                             8:45.73   10   
     1) Chavez, Diego                   2) Cole, Nasean                   
     3) Everett, Jack                   4) Fein, Ben                      
  2 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                   8:54.19    8:50.15    8   
     1) Edmond, Shanard                 2) Guzman, Gustavo                
     3) Hill, Jessie                    4) Howle, David                   
  3 Glades Central HS  'A'                            8:54.98    8:50.68    6   
     1) Burroughs, Davian               2) Sellers, Quartavis             
     3) Shannon, Kerri                  4) Thornton, Matron               
  4 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                            8:51.81    8:52.24    5   
     1) Chance, Albian                  2) Napolotanio, Stefano           
     3) Phelps, Kody                    4) Zimmerman, Matthew             
  5 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                         8:40.00    8:55.58    4   
     1) Golaub, Matthew                 2) Corretier, Terrance            
     3) Daout, James                    4) Jean, Djynno                   
  6 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                          9:11.96    9:01.11    3   
     1) Brooks, Alex                    2) Dhaiti, Calheb                 
     3) francis, dishon                 4) louis, ricardo                 
  7 Wellington HS  'A'                                           9:07.09    2   
     1) Adonis, Rodolph                 2) Hazell, Twiston                
     3) Hoilett, Jahwany                4) James, Michael-Evan            
  8 Martin County HS  'A'                             9:16.67    9:21.54    1   
     1) Buntin, Billy                   2) Jadotte, Jalen                 
     3) Dusenberry, Jackson             4) Sanchez, Natan                 
 -- Santaluces HS  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) Bobb, Kaliba                    2) Previlon, Josh                 
     3) Saint Firmin, Javon             4) Toussiant, Bradley             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Tyler               Pahokee Midd         6-06.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Brasseur, Billy              Saint Andrew         6-02.00   J6-00.00    7   
  2 Gramentine, Nate             Saint Andrew         5-09.75   J6-00.00    7   
  3 Mcclain, Jamar               Glades Centr         5-10.00   J5-10.00    5   
  4 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count         5-07.75   J5-06.00    3.50
  4 Charleston, Ellistacious     Seminole Rid                   J5-06.00    3.50
  5 Charles, John                Pahokee Midd         6-00.00    5-06.00    1.50
  5 Cole, Nasean                 Suncoast HS          5-08.00    5-06.00    1.50
  9 Williams, Jahad              Atlantic HS                     5-04.00  
  9 Williams, Wonndarion         Atlantic HS          5-01.00    5-04.00  
  9 Joesph, William              Seminole Rid         5-04.25    5-04.00  
  9 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 -- Stanley, Jr., Donovan        Wellington H                         NH  
 -- Harvin, Jahi                 Wellington H            2.00         NH  
 -- Bryant, Xavier               Wellington H            2.00         NH  
 -- Ramsey, Marcus               Seminole Rid         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Sellers, Quartavis           Glades Centr                         NH  
 -- Cola, Javaughn               Gold Coast C                         NH  
 -- Bush, Joshua                 Atlantic HS          5-01.00         NH  
 -- McAdoo, Ryan                 Saint Andrew                         NH  
 -- Roberson, Jermaine           Pahokee Midd         5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Jean-Louis, Jociah           Wellington H        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Fleuirmont, Benjamin         Wellington H         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Previlma, Christain          Wellington H                         NH  
 -- Burnett, Will                Seminole Rid                         NH  
 -- Konsker, Harrison            Saint Andrew         9-06.25         NH  
 -- Pringle, Aaron               Seminole Rid         8-11.75         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian             Atlantic HS         20-02.25   21-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Selby, Xavier                Seminole Rid        19-07.00   20-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Ramirez, Alex                Glades Centr        17-02.25   19-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Fitzpatrick, Cornelius       Glades Centr                   19-04.50   NWI   5   
  5 Gilbert, Tyler               Pahokee Midd        20-03.00   19-02.50   NWI   4   
  6 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count        19-08.75   19-01.50   NWI   3   
  7 Charles, John                Pahokee Midd        20-08.50   19-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Neus, Kevin                  Santaluces H        19-01.25   19-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Johnson, Christopher         Suncoast HS                    18-07.00   NWI 
 10 Ilimaleota, Kalani           Atlantic HS         18-04.25   18-04.50   NWI 
 11 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr                   18-01.50   NWI 
 12 Brasseur, Billy              Saint Andrew        19-02.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 13 Bryant, Xavier               Wellington H            6.75   17-02.00   NWI 
 14 Feldman, Maxwell             Saint Andrew        18-05.00   17-00.50   NWI 
 14 Williams, Reggie             Suncoast HS         19-01.25   17-00.50   NWI 
 16 Bohannon, Addison            Santaluces H                   16-09.00   NWI 
 16 Roye, Jalen                  Suncoast HS                    16-09.00   NWI 
 18 Shumate, Chase               Martin Count        17-05.25   16-00.00   NWI 
 19 Roberson, Jermaine           Pahokee Midd        19-11.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 20 Pastrini, Elvis              Gold Coast C                   15-00.00   NWI 
 21 Stanley, Jr., Donovan        Wellington H            6.75   13-04.50   NWI 
 -- Brown, Jeremiah              Seminole Rid        20-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Spencer, Markie              Gold Coast C                         ND   NWI 
 -- Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B        19-03.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Baxter, Johathan             Atlantic HS         18-05.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Cola, Javaughn               Gold Coast C                         ND   NWI 
 -- Gramentine, Nate             Saint Andrew        17-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Charles, Darren              Santaluces H        18-02.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Griffin, Jerry               Royal Palm B        20-02.25         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian             Atlantic HS         43-01.75   43-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Brasseur, Billy              Saint Andrew        40-04.00   41-02.00   NWI   8   
  3 Kameka, Zachary              Seminole Rid        41-01.75   40-03.50   NWI   6   
  4 Arnett, Tyron                Pahokee Midd        43-09.75   38-04.00   NWI   5   
  5 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count        38-04.25   37-03.00   NWI   4   
  6 Wray, Nigel                  Wellington H        36-03.00   35-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count                   35-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr                   35-04.50   NWI   1   
  9 Hiliare, Odieu               Glades Centr        35-09.25   35-04.00   NWI 
 10 Bohannon, Addison            Santaluces H                   34-06.00   NWI 
 11 Henningham, Aydin            Atlantic HS         37-01.25   33-09.00   NWI 
 12 Bush, Joshua                 Atlantic HS         37-00.25   33-08.00   NWI 
 13 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B                   33-00.00   NWI 
 14 Shumate, Chase               Martin Count        33-05.25   32-01.00   NWI 
 -- McAdoo, Ryan                 Saint Andrew                         ND   NWI 
 -- Feldman, Maxwell             Saint Andrew        36-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jones, Emmanuel              Seminole Rid                         ND   NWI 
 -- Roye, Jalen                  Suncoast HS                          ND   NWI 
 -- Harvin, Jahi                 Wellington H         1-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Jacardhi              Pahokee Midd                         ND   NWI 
 -- Roberson, Jermaine           Pahokee Midd                         ND   NWI 
 -- Long, Joseph                 Wellington H                         ND   NWI 
 -- Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B                         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Bryan              Pahokee Midd        45-00.25   43-00.00    9   
  1 Mcminns, Devin               Seminole Rid                   43-00.00    9   
  3 Gillins, Davontae            Royal Palm B        42-05.25   40-06.00    5.50
  3 Wrubel, Michael              Saint Andrew        41-08.00   40-06.00    5.50
  5 Adonis, Isaac                Wellington H        42-11.00   39-01.00    4   
  6 Mckenzie, Frankie            Royal Palm B        40-00.00   39-00.00    3   
  7 Desir, Anthony               Atlantic HS         38-01.25   38-07.50    2   
  8 Brannen, Patrick             Suncoast HS         39-01.00   38-07.00    1   
  9 Stephenson, Horace           Glades Centr        41-09.25   38-02.00  
 10 Freeman, Da'kevious          Glades Centr        38-06.00   38-00.00  
 10 Losseau, Chandler            Wellington H                   38-00.00  
 12 Harris, Gerfronza            Martin Count        35-06.00   37-00.00  
 13 Houston, Shannardo           Atlantic HS         37-00.25   36-09.00  
 14 Mohl, Dylan                  Seminole Rid                   36-02.50  
 15 Shannon, Kerri               Glades Centr        36-00.00   36-02.00  
 16 Campbell, JaJuan             Pahokee Midd        35-03.00   36-00.00  
 16 Dorvilus, Elijah             Wellington H        36-04.00   36-00.00  
 18 Pierre, Dangelo              Santaluces H                   35-08.00  
 19 Schneider, Kai               Saint Andrew        36-09.00   35-00.00  
 20 Wilson, Austin               Atlantic HS         35-00.25   34-07.00  
 20 Jean-Paul, Lubens            Santaluces H                   34-07.00  
 22 D'Adesky, Grant              Saint Andrew        30-07.75   34-04.00  
 23 Joseph, Jethro               Seminole Rid        34-03.00   33-09.00  
 24 Owens, Tim                   Suncoast HS                    33-08.00  
 25 Lewis, Tyler                 Suncoast HS                    31-10.00  
 26 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count        31-03.00   31-00.00  
 27 Shields, Christian           Martin Count        30-10.50   29-06.00  
 -- Lafleur, Robenson            Santaluces H                         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Bryan              Pahokee Midd        18-08.25     119-07   10   
  2 Desir, Anthony               Atlantic HS         16-00.50     118-08    8   
  3 Mcminns, Devin               Seminole Rid                     118-02    6   
  4 Wrubel, Michael              Saint Andrew          128-00     118-00    5   
  5 Bailey, Raymone              Santaluces H                     117-10    4   
  6 Campbell, JaJuan             Pahokee Midd            9.75     109-00    3   
  7 Gillins, Davontae            Royal Palm B        13-00.25     106-05    2   
  8 Adonis, Isaac                Wellington H        08-00.25     104-09    1   
  9 Harris, Gerfronza            Martin Count        86-05.25     104-02  
 10 Guillaume, Jeremiah          Santaluces H                     103-08  
 11 Jackson, Andre               Glades Centr                      98-01  
 12 Joseph, Jethro               Seminole Rid           95-09      97-03  
 13 George, Chris                Saint Andrew        92-00.25      94-01  
 14 Dorvilus, Elijah             Wellington H                      90-03  
 15 Essig, Alexander             Saint Andrew           93-07      87-09  
 16 Shields, Christian           Martin Count                      85-09  
 17 Brannen, Patrick             Suncoast HS         95-00.50      85-05  
 18 Losseau, Chandler            Wellington H                      83-06  
 19 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count        85-04.25      78-02  
 20 Mohl, Dylan                  Seminole Rid                      76-05  
 21 Allen, Latiel                Glades Centr        56-06.25      73-02  
 22 Lewis, Tyler                 Suncoast HS                       69-01  
 23 Stephenson, Jarace           Glades Centr        52-02.25      68-00  
 24 Owens, Tim                   Suncoast HS                       65-06  
 -- McCants, Tyler               Atlantic HS         98-09.25         ND  
 -- Mckenzie, Frankie            Royal Palm B                         ND  
 -- Wilson, Austin               Atlantic HS                          ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Suncoast HS                123        1) Wellington HS             123   
    3) Pahokee Middle-High School  81        4) Glades Central HS          70   
    5) Saint Andrew's HS           48        6) Seminole Ridge HS          43   
    7) Royal Palm Beach HS         40        8) Atlantic HS (Delray)       33.50
    9) Martin County HS            32       10) Santaluces HS              17   
   11) Clewiston HS                 5.50    12) Gold Coast Community HS     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Atlantic HS (Delray)       121        2) Pahokee Middle-High Schoo 103.50
    3) Glades Central HS           95        4) Seminole Ridge HS          57.50
    5) Saint Andrew's HS           53.50     6) Suncoast HS                49.50
    7) Martin County HS            40.50     8) Wellington HS              38   
    9) Royal Palm Beach HS         28.50    10) Santaluces HS              22   
   11) Village Academy             11