Paint Palestine Pink 2017

Age Group Results

October 07, 2017


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


1 Mile Men: 0- 0 1-99
1 Mile Women: 1-99
5k Men: Top Finishers 1-99
5k Women: Top Finishers 1-99
10.5 Miles Men: Top Finishers 1-99
10.5 Miles Women: Top Finishers 1-99

1 Mile

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Phariz CU 41 13 2 9:24.1
2 Samantha Douglas 8 29 5 14:40.5
3 Nala Wiggins 49 1 6 14:44.3
4 Nadia Wiggins 47 1 7 14:46.1
5 Keturah Wilbourn 35 1 9 14:56.1
6 Deia Bryant 83 1 11 15:13.6
7 Morgan Kerr 13 33 13 15:15.1
8 Mary Santos 26 28 14 15:25.7
9 Chauntine McKnight 15 39 17 16:43.3
10 Stephanie Taylor 29 1 18 16:44.6
11 Emily Crawford 6 25 19 17:45.4
12 Sandy Webb 34 52 21 19:37.1
13 Carla Coleman 1305 39 23 19:39.3
14 Rebecca Williams 37 50 24 21:48.1
15 Laura Russell 25 1 25 21:48.1
16 Heather Pierce 53 1 26 21:49.8
17 Emily Riggleman 23 22 27 22:10.6
18 Deborah Thornton 30 53 28 22:10.9
19 Sharon Radeke 21 53 29 22:24.8
20 Lacey Radeke 20 22 30 22:28.5
21 Griselda Castillo 4 37 32 22:35.9
22 Alexandra Castillo 3 17 33 22:38.1
23 Elizabeth Sorell 55 22 34 22:44.1
24 Gina Menera 54 52 35 22:45.1
25 Alicia Black 1 45 36 22:59.1
26 Krystal Hayes 38 26 37 23:32.2
27 Tana Gollotte 11 49 38 23:47.5
28 Lisa Love 52 1 40 23:51.1
29 Stephanie Palus 51 1 42 23:58.1
30 Amber Parker 17 30 43 23:59.1
31 Liz Donnell 7 46 44 26:30.6
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
DQ Unknown Partic. 45 45 DQ ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 8940 8940 DQ ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 2504 2504 DQ ---
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Chase Walker 42 1 1 9:20.8
2 Warren Park Gene 40 1 3 10:05.1
3 Jordis Fox 10 11 4 13:56.6
4 Ricky Santos 27 33 8 14:53.8
5 Unknown Partic. 46 46 1 10 15:13.5
6 Ayden Cole 5 9 12 15:13.7
7 Landon Reed 89 9 15 16:36.1
8 Andy Reed 22 36 16 16:37.6
9 Robert Steely Steely 28 52 20 17:47.9
10 Alan Wilcher 36 54 22 19:38.1
11 George Radeke 19 57 31 22:31.1
12 Michael Hart 50 42 39 23:48.5
13 Marcus Jones 48 47 41 23:55.9
14 Unknown Partic. 82 82 1 45 26:30.8
 

5k

Top

Female 5K Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rylie Schwab 460 11 1 28:00.7
2 Ashelynn Statham 499 1 2 28:19.5
3 Felicia St Cyr 462 25 4 30:24.2
Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 kelley gurganus 425 56 7 31:29.8
2 Nikki Newman 442 50 9 33:17.8
3 Jamie Meyers 1300 60 10 33:21.9
4 Cassidy O'Neal 43 23 11 33:24.5
5 LAVERNE RAY 449 52 13 34:58.4
6 Brandy Ricard 450 44 17 36:33.5
7 Nekeisha Hall 553 22 19 37:16.1
8 Tiffany Bell 490 35 20 38:12.5
9 Jessica Gabbard 496 33 21 38:15.0
10 Oowala Stoner 464 51 23 39:21.9
11 Sarah Alnazal 500 1 25 39:58.3
12 Ronda Quick 446 52 26 40:07.4
13 Vanessa Looman 438 53 27 40:16.4
14 Morghyn Harper 476 18 28 40:17.0
15 Kimberly Clark 409 39 29 40:43.8
16 Vicky Cruz 494 30 30 41:22.0
17 Hannah Harris 427 9 31 41:48.6
18 Janet Krugel 430 1 33 43:08.8
19 Kerri Wardell 1268 44 38 44:11.3
20 Robyn Morrow 441 46 39 44:48.3
21 Ria Schwab 459 32 40 45:28.4
22 Kasie Schwab 458 41 41 45:40.8
23 Ashlee Henderson 491 34 42 45:56.1
24 Elizabeth George 474 46 43 46:01.5
25 Amy Lambright 434 49 44 46:43.4
26 Amber Wardell 466 28 45 48:40.3
27 Bambi Fields 415 39 46 48:49.6
28 Carrie Cromeens 557 33 47 49:05.1
29 Rebecca Brewer 558 46 48 49:05.3
30 Bonnie Woolverton 470 74 49 49:11.6
31 Kristy Parker 485 35 52 52:41.3
32 Maria Wines 486 67 54 52:58.5
33 June Flowers 482 1 55 53:08.8
34 Stacey Elliott 414 43 56 54:19.3
35 Shelby Farmer 492 24 57 54:20.0
36 Sara Martin 439 31 58 54:25.3
37 Jessica Neel 554 42 59 54:27.0
38 Brenda Willard 468 56 60 54:29.1
39 Debbie Baker 403 63 61 54:34.2
40 Stephanie Anderson 402 45 62 54:36.2
41 Hayley Corvera 412 1 63 54:36.5
42 Stephaine Harrison 471 1 64 54:41.4
43 Rhonda Jordan 484 41 65 54:41.6
44 LORIA RICKS 451 1 67 54:44.2
45 Shawna Steadman 487 1 68 54:45.2
46 Jaci Jordan 483 14 69 54:45.4
47 Lillie Ingram 475 55 70 55:11.0
48 Cindy Pace 489 50 71 55:14.4
49 Heather Folmar 416 31 72 55:41.3
50 Cassie Kuykendal 432 38 73 57:09.7
51 Nickie Tritico 465 33 74 57:12.7
52 Wendy Young 473 1 75 57:13.5
53 Emmie Schwab 457 65 77 58:16.0
54 Celia Campbell 569 63 79 59:31.6
55 Christina De Guzman Valero 413 45 80 59:32.3
56 Comeekin Jones 1308 44 81 59:35.6
57 Marilyn Ester-Barnes 552 65 82 59:36.6
58 Amber Carnell 560 1 83 59:38.0
59 Cherramie Pearson 443 1 86 1:02:38.8
60 Julia Bice 404 31 87 1:02:42.9
61 Robbin Langston 436 54 88 1:02:45.2
62 Vonda Frazier 420 55 90 1:03:58.9
63 Tricia Frazier 419 35 91 1:03:59.4
64 Monica Head 563 22 93 1:04:32.8
65 Shaelynn Head 565 27 94 1:05:16.2
66 Amy Vannoy 481 1 95 1:18:51.3
Top

Male 5K Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kenneth Wuerch 478 30 3 29:35.5
2 Conner Schwab 456 13 5 30:28.7
3 Spencer Calcote 567 13 6 30:32.0
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Charlie Cocroft 411 63 8 31:35.4
2 Karl Watson 467 45 12 34:39.4
3 Rickey Jones 551 12 14 35:13.1
4 Joe Meyers 1302 62 15 36:00.5
5 Hayden Meyers 1301 7 16 36:21.8
6 Caleb Smith 497 31 18 36:48.4
7 Marvin Cruz 493 30 22 39:15.9
8 Rusell Griebenow 423 24 24 39:40.3
9 Tim Cochran 410 35 32 41:49.3
10 Alvin Buse 406 50 34 43:21.0
11 Steven St Cyr 556 30 35 43:25.0
12 Joey Pierce 445 40 36 43:29.9
13 david raines 448 68 37 43:58.1
14 Travis Montroy 1289 32 50 49:51.0
15 Cliff Frazier 417 1 51 51:18.0
16 Keith Smith 498 59 53 52:41.5
17 Dru Steadman 463 1 66 54:43.5
18 CAanan Schwab 454 14 76 57:20.9
19 Wayne Polster 568 57 78 59:29.3
20 David Cummings 561 33 84 59:43.9
21 Tart Everage 562 42 85 59:44.5
22 Keith Langston 435 54 89 1:02:45.7
23 Shae Head 564 47 92 1:04:09.0
 

10.5 Miles

Top

Female 10.5 Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Heather Doherty 1304 32 1 1:23:26.9
2 Chrystal Carr 1215 38 2 1:31:22.8
3 VERONICA fernandez 1227 32 4 1:36:18.2
Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 shelby leshigar 1280 1 5 1:37:58.7
2 Luz Hernandez 1233 36 6 1:38:34.6
3 Guadalupa Perez 1287 22 7 1:38:58.6
4 Vanessa Leary 1245 32 8 1:39:36.8
5 Julie Croft 1219 45 10 1:39:57.5
6 Rachel Coker 1216 35 11 1:43:41.3
7 Elva Aguirre 1203 40 12 1:45:00.2
8 Angelica Leon 1246 40 13 1:46:13.4
9 Corla Pontello 1252 62 14 1:46:34.9
10 Jessi Jones 1278 39 15 1:46:46.7
11 Hollie Bates 1208 41 16 1:49:40.4
12 Jessica Sanchez 1258 26 17 1:54:15.6
13 Michelle Harris 1231 32 18 1:54:27.9
14 Cherie Hernandez 1288 27 19 1:57:14.0
15 Maria Renteria 1255 41 20 2:00:18.8
16 Lacye Thatcher 1264 34 21 2:00:47.4
17 Angelica Estrada 1226 28 23 2:01:03.3
18 Gabriela Esfcobedo 1274 25 24 2:01:03.5
19 Nyreshia Jones 1285 22 25 2:01:04.4
20 Britni Calzada 1213 33 26 2:02:54.5
21 Jaclyn Taylor 1263 29 27 2:02:56.0
22 Susan Davis 1222 47 28 2:05:57.0
23 Michal Rytima 1256 36 29 2:07:39.4
24 Jean McKellar 1249 53 30 2:07:56.4
25 Shawnna Wolf 1273 53 31 2:11:42.0
26 Paula Davis 1221 49 32 2:14:38.7
27 Cheryl Lack 1241 38 33 2:14:56.7
28 Tiffany LaMotta 1242 28 34 2:15:26.3
29 Karina Santiago 1259 27 36 2:20:22.5
30 Heather Garcia 1281 22 37 2:20:52.7
31 Brandi Garcia 1282 42 38 2:20:54.2
32 Angela Wish 1271 45 40 2:26:59.2
33 Shoundra Walter 1267 39 41 2:28:36.1
34 Sherry Thompson 1297 1 42 2:29:34.9
35 Elizabeth Atkins 1207 44 43 2:32:12.0
36 Debbie Allen 1284 56 44 2:33:58.4
37 Cammie French 1290 49 45 2:34:00.2
38 jodie Missildine 1250 40 46 2:34:10.1
39 Rosaura Retana 1286 1 48 2:40:06.5
40 Cheryl Hunter 1234 49 49 2:44:15.2
41 Sarah Boysel 1283 18 50 2:45:51.9
42 Alanna Beasley 1209 37 52 2:47:55.8
43 Stacy Bison 1211 55 53 2:49:54.0
44 Breanne Alder 1204 37 54 2:51:42.1
45 Jennifer Whitfield 1269 35 55 2:51:42.8
46 Natalie Burks 1212 60 57 2:56:55.0
47 Glynnis Deckard 1277 50 58 2:57:48.3
48 Cathy Jeffcoat 1235 56 61 2:57:54.5
49 Ruthie Conaway 1217 46 62 2:57:55.2
50 Karrie Cox 1306 1 64 2:58:42.5
51 Thelma Garcia 1295 36 65 3:03:38.1
52 Yolanda Gray 1299 54 66 3:03:45.8
53 Melanie Douglas 1298 1 67 3:03:48.5
54 Cindy `Leathers 1202 1 68 3:04:15.4
55 Tara Kramer 1240 45 69 3:08:29.4
56 Laura Luna 1248 28 70 3:08:44.5
57 Seana Harris 1232 41 74 3:16:46.3
58 Kiersten Connor 1218 23 75 3:16:46.6
59 Terri Randle 1253 53 76 3:17:08.9
60 Missy Bell 1303 46 77 3:17:27.2
61 Sandra Lang 1244 47 79 3:34:49.7
Top

Male 10.5 Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Wayne Brown 1276 64 3 1:33:18.9
2 Jose Estrada 1307 23 9 1:39:54.4
3 Timothy Thatcher 1265 36 22 2:00:48.2
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jefery Trehan 1266 60 35 2:19:39.6
2 Luis Rodas 1311 32 39 2:21:35.2
3 Willie Williams 1270 52 47 2:34:30.0
4 Michael Beasley 1279 1 51 2:47:50.9
5 Gary Smith 1262 68 56 2:51:43.5
6 Ahmad Deckard 1309 16 59 2:57:49.0
7 Amir Deckard 1310 17 60 2:57:50.5
8 Dustin Kennedy 1237 32 63 2:58:29.8
9 Cody Fish 1228 32 71 3:15:23.5
10 Johnathan Bice 1210 31 72 3:15:27.1
11 Chris Kizer 1239 42 73 3:15:29.2
12 Daniel Scheingarten 1260 45 78 3:29:25.6
13 Carl Lang 1243 52 80 3:34:50.6