Pottsboro District XC

October 17, 2016


Results By Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JH Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JH Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Varisty Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JH Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Varisty Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JH Boys - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varisty Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    729  Michael Urbina        Whitesboro                              16:48.1  3:22/K      
    2      2    538  Adrian Castillo       Pilot Point                             17:37.3  3:31/K      
    3      3    539  Adan Franco           Pilot Point                             17:48.6  3:34/K      
    4      4    542  Adam Mendoza          Pilot Point                             17:54.8  3:35/K      
    5      5    640  Trevor Fryar          Pottsboro                               18:03.6  3:37/K      
    6      6    488  Marcus Vulpitta       Gunter                                  18:06.3  3:37/K      
    7      7    541  Juan Giron            Pilot Point                             18:13.3  3:39/K      
    8      8    730  Dustin White          Whitesboro                              18:14.8  3:39/K      
    9      9    726  Preston Garrett       Whitesboro                              18:35.9  3:43/K      
   10     10    727  Manuel Labrada        Whitesboro                              18:42.6  3:44/K      
   11     11    489  Logan Nelson          Gunter                                  18:48.2  3:46/K      
   12     12    724  Hunter Case           Whitesboro                              18:49.2  3:46/K      
   13     13    725  Antonio Flores        Whitesboro                              18:52.5  3:46/K      
   14     14    728  Max Merlyn            Whitesboro                              18:56.1  3:47/K      
   15     15    543  Sergio Portillo       Pilot Point                             19:17.6  3:51/K      
   16     16    643  Johnny Syfert         Pottsboro                               19:34.1  3:55/K      
   17     17    487  Nick Gonzales         Gunter                                  19:40.3  3:56/K      
   18  (< 5)    450  John Klein            Callisburg                              19:42.3  3:56/K    vb
   19     18    544  Alexis Rojas          Pilot Point                             19:50.8  3:58/K      
   20     19    540  Jaden Gann            Pilot Point                             20:02.3  4:00/K      
   21     20    596  James Moran           Ponder                                  20:20.3  4:04/K      
   22     21    642  Mason Hayes           Pottsboro                               20:26.8  4:05/K      
   23     22    490  David Denton          Gunter                                  20:38.7  4:08/K      
   24     23    493  Quinten Layman        Gunter                                  20:39.5  4:08/K      
   25     24    699  Kailer Jones          S&S                                     20:39.8  4:08/K      
   26     25    697  Andrew Bullard        S&S                                     20:44.8  4:09/K      
   27     26    491  Gabe Wells            Gunter                                  20:46.7  4:09/K      
   28     27    641  Javier Garcia         Pottsboro                               20:52.0  4:10/K      
   29     28    492  Zander Turner         Gunter                                  20:57.5  4:11/K      
   30     29    696  Ruri Aguilar          S&S                                     21:27.1  4:17/K      
   31     30    644  Caleb Wetzel          Pottsboro                               21:35.4  4:19/K      
   32     31    700  Angel Ortega          S&S                                     21:54.6  4:23/K      
   33     32    600  Edgar Enriquez        Ponder                                  22:05.1  4:25/K      
   34     33    698  Omer Chavez           S&S                                     22:44.9  4:33/K      
   35     34    638  Kai Barr              Pottsboro                               22:49.1  4:34/K      
   36     35    601  Jacob Pagel           Ponder                                  24:36.6  4:55/K      
   37     36    599  Layton Hobbs          Ponder                                  24:43.8  4:57/K      
   38     37    597  Major Green           Ponder                                  25:17.3  5:03/K      
   39     38    598  Michael Brinley       Ponder                                  25:23.6  5:05/K      
   40     39    602  Trevor McBee          Ponder                                  26:21.1  5:16/K      
   41     40    639  Blake Dyer            Pottsboro                               27:27.5  5:29/K      



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    556  Ezequiel Gutierrez    Pilot Point                             19:42.0  3:56/K      
    2      2    552  Ruben Calderon        Pilot Point                             19:44.0  3:57/K      
    3      3    560  Raul Martinez         Pilot Point                             19:49.0  3:58/K      
    4  (< 5)    738  Angel Ruiz            Whitesboro                              20:39.6  4:08/K      
    5      4    505  Tyler Jolly           Gunter                                  20:46.4  4:09/K      
    6      5    558  Ethan Hite            Pilot Point                             21:01.2  4:12/K      
    7      6    559  Hunter Kulesz         Pilot Point                             21:08.4  4:14/K      
    8      7    554  Sammy Giron           Pilot Point                             21:15.5  4:15/K      
    9      8    565  Gerardo Sosa          Pilot Point                             21:32.2  4:18/K      
   10  (> 7)    563  Jorge Ramirez         Pilot Point                             21:43.2  4:21/K      
   11  (> 7)    566  Jaime Tavera          Pilot Point                             21:52.2  4:22/K      
   12  (> 7)    555  Bryson Griffin        Pilot Point                             21:58.6  4:24/K      
   13      9    459  Andrew Matherly       Callisburg                              22:12.5  4:26/K  jvb 
   14     10    508  Tristan Meadors       Gunter                                  22:12.7  4:26/K      
   15     11    513  Josh Rogers           Gunter                                  22:14.5  4:27/K      
   16     12    463  Margari Santana       Callisburg                              22:45.4  4:33/K  jvb 
   17     13    462  Ryder Reed            Callisburg                              22:54.8  4:35/K  jvb 
   18     14    514  John Rowe             Gunter                                  22:57.5  4:35/K      
   19     15    461  Riley Powell          Callisburg                              22:58.7  4:36/K  jvb 
   20  (> 7)    553  Brent Cassidy         Pilot Point                             23:10.9  4:38/K      
   21     16    458  Justin Gaines         Callisburg                              23:21.9  4:40/K  jvb 
   22     17    516  Tyler Scott           Gunter                                  23:34.2  4:43/K      
   23     18    502  Alex Covington        Gunter                                  23:51.9  4:46/K      
   24     19    504  Evan Gonzales         Gunter                                  24:02.3  4:48/K      
   25  (> 7)    562  Diego Montes          Pilot Point                             24:04.9  4:49/K      
   26  (> 7)    499  Bryan Avendano        Gunter                                  24:20.9  4:52/K      
   27  (> 7)    512  Ryan Reed             Gunter                                  24:29.0  4:54/K      
   28  (> 7)    557  Ruben Hernandez       Pilot Point                             24:30.6  4:54/K      
   29  (> 7)    503  Fugett, Mitchell      Gunter                                  24:51.2  4:58/K      
   30  (< 5)    653  Luke Miller           Pottsboro                               24:56.0  4:59/K      
   31  (> 7)    517  Boone Self            Gunter                                  24:56.3  4:59/K      
   32  (> 7)    518  Jack Shirley          Gunter                                  25:17.9  5:03/K      
   33  (> 7)    561  Christian Mendez      Pilot Point                             25:32.4  5:06/K      
   34  (> 7)    511  Jake Reed             Gunter                                  25:59.0  5:12/K      
   35  (> 7)    510  Trey Phillips         Gunter                                  26:00.7  5:12/K      
   36     20    460  Kevin Miniter         Callisburg                              28:59.0  5:48/K  jvb 
   37  (< 5)    652  Cooper Lyons          Pottsboro                               29:09.0  5:50/K      
   38  (> 7)    515  Seth Schroeter        Gunter                                  29:50.7  5:58/K      
   39  (> 7)    501  Cade Carruthers       Gunter                                  31:00.6  6:12/K      
   40  (> 7)    506  Schuyler Marshall     Gunter                                  31:18.6  6:16/K      
   41  (> 7)    507  William Marshall      Gunter                                  31:52.6  6:22/K      



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    664  Griffin Conklin       Pottsboro                               12:16.1  6:08/M      
    2      2    574  Nate Brown            Pilot Point                             12:17.6  6:09/M      
    3      3    585  Triston Trubenbach    Pilot Point                             12:32.6  6:16/M      
    4      4    746  Torran Nagelstad      Whitesboro                              12:35.4  6:18/M      
    5      5    583  Edwin Rodriquez       Pilot Point                             12:44.6  6:22/M      
    6      6    743  Jesus Flores          Whitesboro                              12:52.3  6:26/M      
    7      7    475  Angel Valdez-Mata     Callisburg                              13:07.7  6:34/M  jhb 
    8      8    672  Aiden Peterson        Pottsboro                               13:10.6  6:35/M      
    9      9    521  Cobi Koonce           Gunter                                  13:13.1  6:37/M      
   10     10    575  Alfonso Castillo      Pilot Point                             13:14.8  6:37/M      
   11     11    620  Moussa, Hayden        Ponder                                  13:37.8  6:49/M      
   12     12    470  Ian Green             Callisburg                              13:53.2  6:57/M  jhb 
   13     13    744  Jake Hermes           Whitesboro                              13:57.4  6:59/M      
   14     14    578  Luis De La Paz        Pilot Point                             13:59.9  7:00/M      
   15     15    710  Keeden Jones          S&S                                     14:00.9  7:00/M      
   16     16    520  Bennett Fady          Gunter                                  14:05.7  7:03/M      
   17     17    669  Titus Lyons           Pottsboro                               14:07.3  7:04/M      
   18     18    524  Landon Pelfrey        Gunter                                  14:09.9  7:05/M      
   19     19    662  Shane Branch          Pottsboro                               14:20.7  7:10/M      
   20     20    576  Danny Coyote          Pilot Point                             14:28.4  7:14/M      
   21     21    610  Clay Akins            Ponder                                  14:30.7  7:15/M      
   22     22    611  Tyler Akins           Ponder                                  14:36.1  7:18/M      
   23     23    527  Gabe Turner           Gunter                                  14:40.0  7:20/M      
   24     24    621  Norwood, Tommy        Ponder                                  14:41.3  7:21/M      
   25     25    665  Aiden Denham          Pottsboro                               14:45.7  7:23/M      
   26     26    668  Jake Kubik            Pottsboro                               14:48.4  7:24/M      
   27     27    519  Sam Erwin             Gunter                                  14:48.8  7:24/M      
   28     28    474  Austin Smith          Callisburg                              14:50.6  7:25/M  jhb 
   29     29    587  Cian Ware             Pilot Point                             14:53.7  7:27/M      
   30     30    708  Blake Goodin          S&S                                     14:56.5  7:28/M      
   31     31    713  Trevor VanSant        S&S                                     15:02.4  7:31/M      
   32     32    619  Montgomery, Ethan     Ponder                                  15:04.5  7:32/M      
   33     33    525  Kaden Rigsby          Gunter                                  15:08.9  7:34/M      
   34     34    614  Cross, Ashton         Ponder                                  15:10.4  7:35/M      
   35     35    660  Hunter Bassett        Pottsboro                               15:14.7  7:37/M      
   36  (> 7)    674  Alex Wise             Pottsboro                               15:18.9  7:39/M      
   37     36    623  Seay, Jonathon        Ponder                                  15:21.4  7:41/M      
   38  (> 7)    622  Ramirez, Antonio      Ponder                                  15:22.0  7:41/M      
   39     37    476  Carlos Vega           Callisburg                              15:22.6  7:41/M  jhb 
   40  (> 7)    659  Jake Alonzo           Pottsboro                               15:24.7  7:42/M      
   41     38    712  Jayson Nason          S&S                                     15:29.6  7:45/M      
   42     39    745  Osvaldo Melchor       Whitesboro                              15:30.6  7:45/M      
   43  (> 7)    673  Logan Wetzel          Pottsboro                               15:34.7  7:47/M      
   44  (> 7)    584  Jairo Sanchez         Pilot Point                             15:35.1  7:48/M      
   45  (> 7)    661  Colin Branch          Pottsboro                               15:40.7  7:50/M      
   46  (> 7)    580  Max Garcia            Pilot Point                             15:43.7  7:52/M      
   47  (> 7)    586  Uriel Vega            Pilot Point                             15:44.3  7:52/M      
   48     40    716  Tyler Watson          S&S                                     15:52.0  7:56/M      
   49  (> 7)    667  Ryan Kennedy          Pottsboro                               15:55.8  7:58/M      
   50     41    523  Jacob Merrill         Gunter                                  16:00.7  8:00/M      
   51  (> 7)    617  Koskinas, Apostolos   Ponder                                  16:07.1  8:04/M      
   52  (> 7)    616  Hutcherson, Hayes     Ponder                                  16:08.8  8:04/M      
   53     42    472  Jesse Klein           Callisburg                              16:09.2  8:05/M  jhb 
   54  (> 7)    573  Aiden Bickers         Pilot Point                             16:10.7  8:05/M      
   55     43    707  James Gentry          S&S                                     16:12.4  8:06/M      
   56     44    714  Quinn Sams            S&S                                     16:18.6  8:09/M      
   57  (> 7)    528  Cooper Wade           Gunter                                  16:44.4  8:22/M      
   58     45    473  Connor Shelton        Callisburg                              16:48.9  8:24/M  jhb 
   59  (> 7)    526  Greyson Toney         Gunter                                  16:55.4  8:28/M      
   60  (> 7)    670  Matthew Martin        Pottsboro                               16:56.6  8:28/M      
   61  (> 7)    709  Cassyn Graham         S&S                                     17:10.2  8:35/M      
   62  (> 7)    615  Dunlap, Zeke          Ponder                                  17:28.8  8:44/M      
   63     46    742  Jonah Davenport       Whitesboro                              17:53.7  8:57/M      
   64  (> 7)    618  Laughlin, Jack        Ponder                                  17:55.9  8:58/M      
   65  (> 7)    613  Clark, Zach           Ponder                                  17:57.5  8:59/M      
   66  (> 7)    577  Cameron David         Pilot Point                             18:00.7  9:00/M      
   67  (> 7)    706  Dale Carr             S&S                                     18:08.9  9:04/M      
   68     47    741  Mason Case            Whitesboro                              18:29.7  9:15/M      
   69     48    740  Garret Baggs          Whitesboro                              18:31.4  9:16/M      
   70  (> 7)    671  Tim Martin            Pottsboro                               18:33.3  9:17/M      
   71  (> 7)    581  Alex Lopez            Pilot Point                             19:42.5  9:51/M      
   72  (> 7)    579  Francisco Delgado     Pilot Point                             19:44.4  9:52/M      
   73  (> 7)    624  Wallace, Robbie       Ponder                                  20:18.3 10:09/M      
   74  (> 7)    612  Connor Altes          Ponder                                  20:22.4 10:11/M      
   75     49    471  Trevor Ing            Callisburg                              20:29.7 10:15/M  jhb 
   76  (> 7)    469  David Carpenter       Callisburg                              20:35.3 10:18/M  jhb 
   77  (> 7)    582  Alessandro Ramirez    Pilot Point                             20:55.9 10:28/M      
   78  (> 7)    711  Hunter Luton          S&S                                     21:20.9 10:40/M      
   79  (> 7)    715  Hunter Sloan          S&S                                     21:35.6 10:48/M      
Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

Varisty Boys

Pilot Point    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  31  Team Score (times):    1:30:51.9   Average Time: 18:10.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    538  Adrian Castillo                 2            2        17:37.3      17:37.3      0:00.0
    2    539  Adan Franco                     3            5        17:48.6      35:26.0      0:11.2
    3    542  Adam Mendoza                    4            9        17:54.8      53:20.9      0:17.5
    4    541  Juan Giron                      7           16        18:13.3    1:11:34.2      0:36.0
    5    543  Sergio Portillo                15           31        19:17.6    1:30:51.9      1:40.2
    6    544  Alexis Rojas                   18           49        19:50.8    1:50:42.7      2:13.5
    7    540  Jaden Gann                     19           68        20:02.3    2:10:45.1      2:24.9

Whitesboro    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  40  Team Score (times):    1:31:10.8   Average Time: 18:14.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    729  Michael Urbina                  1            1        16:48.1      16:48.1      0:00.0
    2    730  Dustin White                    8            9        18:14.8      35:03.0      1:26.7
    3    726  Preston Garrett                 9           18        18:35.9      53:39.0      1:47.8
    4    727  Manuel Labrada                 10           28        18:42.6    1:12:21.6      1:54.5
    5    724  Hunter Case                    12           40        18:49.2    1:31:10.8      2:01.1
    6    725  Antonio Flores                 13           53        18:52.5    1:50:03.4      2:04.4
    7    728  Max Merlyn                     14           67        18:56.1    2:08:59.5      2:08.0

Gunter    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  79  Team Score (times):    1:37:53.3   Average Time: 19:34.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    488  Marcus Vulpitta                 6            6        18:06.3      18:06.3      0:00.0
    2    489  Logan Nelson                   11           17        18:48.2      36:54.6      0:41.8
    3    487  Nick Gonzales                  17           34        19:40.3      56:34.9      1:33.9
    4    490  David Denton                   22           56        20:38.7    1:17:13.7      2:32.4
    5    493  Quinten Layman                 23           79        20:39.5    1:37:53.3      2:33.2
    6    491  Gabe Wells                     26          105        20:46.7    1:58:40.0      2:40.3
    7    492  Zander Turner                  28          133        20:57.5    2:19:37.6      2:51.1

Pottsboro    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  99  Team Score (times):    1:40:32.2   Average Time: 20:06.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    640  Trevor Fryar                    5            5        18:03.6      18:03.6      0:00.0
    2    643  Johnny Syfert                  16           21        19:34.1      37:37.8      1:30.5
    3    642  Mason Hayes                    21           42        20:26.8      58:04.7      2:23.2
    4    641  Javier Garcia                  27           69        20:52.0    1:18:56.7      2:48.3
    5    644  Caleb Wetzel                   30           99        21:35.4    1:40:32.2      3:31.8
    6    638  Kai Barr                       34          133        22:49.1    2:03:21.3      4:45.4
    7    639  Blake Dyer                     40          173        27:27.5    2:30:48.9      9:23.9

S&S    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 142  Team Score (times):    1:47:31.3   Average Time: 21:30.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    699  Kailer Jones                   24           24        20:39.8      20:39.8      0:00.0
    2    697  Andrew Bullard                 25           49        20:44.8      41:24.6      0:04.9
    3    696  Ruri Aguilar                   29           78        21:27.1    1:02:51.7      0:47.2
    4    700  Angel Ortega                   31          109        21:54.6    1:24:46.4      1:14.7
    5    698  Omer Chavez                    33          142        22:44.9    1:47:31.3      2:05.0

Ponder    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 160  Team Score (times):    1:57:03.3   Average Time: 23:24.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    596  James Moran                    20           20        20:20.3      20:20.3      0:00.0
    2    600  Edgar Enriquez                 32           52        22:05.1      42:25.4      1:44.8
    3    601  Jacob Pagel                    35           87        24:36.6    1:07:02.1      4:16.3
    4    599  Layton Hobbs                   36          123        24:43.8    1:31:46.0      4:23.5
    5    597  Major Green                    37          160        25:17.3    1:57:03.3      4:56.9
    6    598  Michael Brinley                38          198        25:23.6    2:22:26.9      5:03.3
    7    602  Trevor McBee                   39          237        26:21.1    2:48:48.0      6:00.8

Callisburg    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    450  John Klein             vb   Less Than  5           19:42.3      19:42.3      0:00.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

JV Boys


Pilot Point    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  17  Team Score (times):    1:41:24.6   Average Time: 20:16.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    556  Ezequiel Gutierrez              1            1        19:42.0      19:42.0      0:00.0
    2    552  Ruben Calderon                  2            3        19:44.0      39:26.0      0:02.0
    3    560  Raul Martinez                   3            6        19:49.0      59:15.0      0:07.0
    4    558  Ethan Hite                      5           11        21:01.2    1:20:16.2      1:19.2
    5    559  Hunter Kulesz                   6           17        21:08.4    1:41:24.6      1:26.4
    6    554  Sammy Giron                     7           24        21:15.5    2:02:40.1      1:33.5
    7    565  Gerardo Sosa                    8           32        21:32.2    2:24:12.3      1:50.2
    8    563  Jorge Ramirez               More Than  7           21:43.2    2:45:55.6      2:01.2
    9    566  Jaime Tavera                More Than  7           21:52.2    3:07:47.8      2:10.2
   10    555  Bryson Griffin              More Than  7           21:58.6    3:29:46.5      2:16.6
   11    553  Brent Cassidy               More Than  7           23:10.9    3:52:57.5      3:28.9
   12    562  Diego Montes                More Than  7           24:04.9    4:17:02.4      4:22.9
   13    557  Ruben Hernandez             More Than  7           24:30.6    4:41:33.0      4:48.6
   14    561  Christian Mendez            More Than  7           25:32.4    5:07:05.5      5:50.4

Gunter    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  56  Team Score (times):    1:51:45.4   Average Time: 22:21.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    505  Tyler Jolly                     4            4        20:46.4      20:46.4      0:00.0
    2    508  Tristan Meadors                10           14        22:12.7      42:59.1      1:26.2
    3    513  Josh Rogers                    11           25        22:14.5    1:05:13.7      1:28.1
    4    514  John Rowe                      14           39        22:57.5    1:28:11.2      2:11.0
    5    516  Tyler Scott                    17           56        23:34.2    1:51:45.4      2:47.7
    6    502  Alex Covington                 18           74        23:51.9    2:15:37.3      3:05.4
    7    504  Evan Gonzales                  19           93        24:02.3    2:39:39.7      3:15.9
    8    499  Bryan Avendano              More Than  7           24:20.9    3:04:00.6      3:34.5
    9    512  Ryan Reed                   More Than  7           24:29.0    3:28:29.6      3:42.5
   10    503  Fugett, Mitchell            More Than  7           24:51.2    3:53:20.9      4:04.7
   11    517  Boone Self                  More Than  7           24:56.3    4:18:17.2      4:09.8
   12    518  Jack Shirley                More Than  7           25:17.9    4:43:35.1      4:31.5
   13    511  Jake Reed                   More Than  7           25:59.0    5:09:34.2      5:12.6
   14    510  Trey Phillips               More Than  7           26:00.7    5:35:34.9      5:14.2
   15    515  Seth Schroeter              More Than  7           29:50.7    6:05:25.6      9:04.2
   16    501  Cade Carruthers             More Than  7           31:00.6    6:36:26.3     10:14.2
   17    506  Schuyler Marshall           More Than  7           31:18.6    7:07:45.0     10:32.2
   18    507  William Marshall            More Than  7           31:52.6    7:39:37.6     11:06.2

Callisburg    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  65  Team Score (times):    1:54:13.4   Average Time: 22:50.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    459  Andrew Matherly        jvb      9            9        22:12.5      22:12.5      0:00.0
    2    463  Margari Santana        jvb     12           21        22:45.4      44:57.9      0:32.9
    3    462  Ryder Reed             jvb     13           34        22:54.8    1:07:52.8      0:42.3
    4    461  Riley Powell           jvb     15           49        22:58.7    1:30:51.5      0:46.2
    5    458  Justin Gaines          jvb     16           65        23:21.9    1:54:13.4      1:09.4
    6    460  Kevin Miniter          jvb     20           85        28:59.0    2:23:12.4      6:46.5

Whitesboro    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    738  Angel Ruiz                  Less Than  5           20:39.6      20:39.6      0:00.0

Pottsboro    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    653  Luke Miller                 Less Than  5           24:56.0      24:56.0      0:00.0
    2    652  Cooper Lyons                Less Than  5           29:09.0      54:05.0      4:13.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Boys

JH Boys


Pilot Point    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  34  Team Score (times):    1:04:49.6   Average Time: 12:57.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    574  Nate Brown                      2            2        12:17.6      12:17.6      0:00.0
    2    585  Triston Trubenbach              3            5        12:32.6      24:50.2      0:15.0
    3    583  Edwin Rodriquez                 5           10        12:44.6      37:34.8      0:27.0
    4    575  Alfonso Castillo               10           20        13:14.8      50:49.7      0:57.2
    5    578  Luis De La Paz                 14           34        13:59.9    1:04:49.6      1:42.3
    6    576  Danny Coyote                   20           54        14:28.4    1:19:18.1      2:10.8
    7    587  Cian Ware                      29           83        14:53.7    1:34:11.8      2:36.1
    8    584  Jairo Sanchez               More Than  7           15:35.1    1:49:47.0      3:17.5
    9    580  Max Garcia                  More Than  7           15:43.7    2:05:30.7      3:26.1
   10    586  Uriel Vega                  More Than  7           15:44.3    2:21:15.0      3:26.7
   11    573  Aiden Bickers               More Than  7           16:10.7    2:37:25.8      3:53.1
   12    577  Cameron David               More Than  7           18:00.7    2:55:26.5      5:43.1
   13    581  Alex Lopez                  More Than  7           19:42.5    3:15:09.0      7:24.9
   14    579  Francisco Delgado           More Than  7           19:44.4    3:34:53.5      7:26.8
   15    582  Alessandro Ramirez          More Than  7           20:55.9    3:55:49.4      8:38.3

Pottsboro    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  70  Team Score (times):    1:08:40.6   Average Time: 13:44.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    664  Griffin Conklin                 1            1        12:16.1      12:16.1      0:00.0
    2    672  Aiden Peterson                  8            9        13:10.6      25:26.8      0:54.5
    3    669  Titus Lyons                    17           26        14:07.3      39:34.1      1:51.1
    4    662  Shane Branch                   19           45        14:20.7      53:54.9      2:04.6
    5    665  Aiden Denham                   25           70        14:45.7    1:08:40.6      2:29.5
    6    668  Jake Kubik                     26           96        14:48.4    1:23:29.0      2:32.2
    7    660  Hunter Bassett                 35          131        15:14.7    1:38:43.7      2:58.5
    8    674  Alex Wise                   More Than  7           15:18.9    1:54:02.7      3:02.8
    9    659  Jake Alonzo                 More Than  7           15:24.7    2:09:27.4      3:08.5
   10    673  Logan Wetzel                More Than  7           15:34.7    2:25:02.2      3:18.5
   11    661  Colin Branch                More Than  7           15:40.7    2:40:42.9      3:24.5
   12    667  Ryan Kennedy                More Than  7           15:55.8    2:56:38.7      3:39.6
   13    670  Matthew Martin              More Than  7           16:56.6    3:13:35.3      4:40.4
   14    671  Tim Martin                  More Than  7           18:33.3    3:32:08.7      6:17.2

Gunter    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  93  Team Score (times):    1:10:57.6   Average Time: 14:11.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    521  Cobi Koonce                     9            9        13:13.1      13:13.1      0:00.0
    2    520  Bennett Fady                   16           25        14:05.7      27:18.8      0:52.5
    3    524  Landon Pelfrey                 18           43        14:09.9      41:28.8      0:56.8
    4    527  Gabe Turner                    23           66        14:40.0      56:08.8      1:26.8
    5    519  Sam Erwin                      27           93        14:48.8    1:10:57.6      1:35.6
    6    525  Kaden Rigsby                   33          126        15:08.9    1:26:06.6      1:55.8
    7    523  Jacob Merrill                  41          167        16:00.7    1:42:07.3      2:47.5
    8    528  Cooper Wade                 More Than  7           16:44.4    1:58:51.8      3:31.3
    9    526  Greyson Toney               More Than  7           16:55.4    2:15:47.3      3:42.3

Whitesboro    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):    1:12:49.6   Average Time: 14:33.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    746  Torran Nagelstad                4            4        12:35.4      12:35.4      0:00.0
    2    743  Jesus Flores                    6           10        12:52.3      25:27.8      0:16.8
    3    744  Jake Hermes                    13           23        13:57.4      39:25.3      1:22.0
    4    745  Osvaldo Melchor                39           62        15:30.6      54:55.9      2:55.1
    5    742  Jonah Davenport                46          108        17:53.7    1:12:49.6      5:18.2
    6    741  Mason Case                     47          155        18:29.7    1:31:19.3      5:54.2
    7    740  Garret Baggs                   48          203        18:31.4    1:49:50.8      5:55.9

Ponder    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 110  Team Score (times):    1:12:30.5   Average Time: 14:30.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    620  Moussa, Hayden                 11           11        13:37.8      13:37.8      0:00.0
    2    610  Clay Akins                     21           32        14:30.7      28:08.5      0:52.9
    3    611  Tyler Akins                    22           54        14:36.1      42:44.7      0:58.3
    4    621  Norwood, Tommy                 24           78        14:41.3      57:26.0      1:03.5
    5    619  Montgomery, Ethan              32          110        15:04.5    1:12:30.5      1:26.6
    6    614  Cross, Ashton                  34          144        15:10.4    1:27:41.0      1:32.6
    7    623  Seay, Jonathon                 36          180        15:21.4    1:43:02.5      1:43.6
    8    622  Ramirez, Antonio            More Than  7           15:22.0    1:58:24.5      1:44.1
    9    617  Koskinas, Apostolos         More Than  7           16:07.1    2:14:31.6      2:29.2
   10    616  Hutcherson, Hayes           More Than  7           16:08.8    2:30:40.4      2:31.0
   11    615  Dunlap, Zeke                More Than  7           17:28.8    2:48:09.2      3:50.9
   12    618  Laughlin, Jack              More Than  7           17:55.9    3:06:05.1      4:18.0
   13    613  Clark, Zach                 More Than  7           17:57.5    3:24:02.7      4:19.7
   14    624  Wallace, Robbie             More Than  7           20:18.3    3:44:21.1      6:40.5
   15    612  Connor Altes                More Than  7           20:22.4    4:04:43.6      6:44.6

Callisburg    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 126  Team Score (times):    1:13:23.5   Average Time: 14:40.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    475  Angel Valdez-Mata      jhb      7            7        13:07.7      13:07.7      0:00.0
    2    470  Ian Green              jhb     12           19        13:53.2      27:00.9      0:45.5
    3    474  Austin Smith           jhb     28           47        14:50.6      41:51.6      1:42.9
    4    476  Carlos Vega            jhb     37           84        15:22.6      57:14.3      2:14.9
    5    472  Jesse Klein            jhb     42          126        16:09.2    1:13:23.5      3:01.5
    6    473  Connor Shelton         jhb     45          171        16:48.9    1:30:12.4      3:41.1
    7    471  Trevor Ing             jhb     49          220        20:29.7    1:50:42.1      7:21.9
    8    469  David Carpenter        jhb  More Than  7           20:35.3    2:11:17.4      7:27.5

S&S    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 154  Team Score (times):    1:15:21.6   Average Time: 15:04.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    710  Keeden Jones                   15           15        14:00.9      14:00.9      0:00.0
    2    708  Blake Goodin                   30           45        14:56.5      28:57.5      0:55.5
    3    713  Trevor VanSant                 31           76        15:02.4      44:00.0      1:01.4
    4    712  Jayson Nason                   38          114        15:29.6      59:29.6      1:28.6
    5    716  Tyler Watson                   40          154        15:52.0    1:15:21.6      1:51.0
    6    707  James Gentry                   43          197        16:12.4    1:31:34.1      2:11.5
    7    714  Quinn Sams                     44          241        16:18.6    1:47:52.7      2:17.6
    8    709  Cassyn Graham               More Than  7           17:10.2    2:05:02.9      3:09.2
    9    706  Dale Carr                   More Than  7           18:08.9    2:23:11.9      4:07.9
   10    711  Hunter Luton                More Than  7           21:20.9    2:44:32.9      7:19.9
   11    715  Hunter Sloan                More Than  7           21:35.6    3:06:08.5      7:34.6
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    651  Olivia Zint           Pottsboro                               12:15.0  6:08/M      
    2      2    551  Jessica Zackery       Pilot Point                             13:00.5  6:30/M      
    3      3    548  Diana Juarez          Pilot Point                             13:05.9  6:33/M      
    4      4    736  Ruth Leach            Whitesboro                              13:12.3  6:36/M      
    5      5    732  Kelli Cunningham      Whitesboro                              13:17.6  6:39/M      
    6      6    647  Maddie Kusch          Pottsboro                               13:19.7  6:40/M      
    7      7    494  Abigail Gilbreath     Gunter                                  13:29.5  6:45/M      
    8      8    547  Montse Hernandez      Pilot Point                             13:30.3  6:45/M      
    9      9    607  Rebecca Smith         Ponder                                  13:35.2  6:48/M      
   10     10    731  Haylee Boren          Whitesboro                              13:42.8  6:51/M      
   11     11    603  Leigh Medders         Ponder                                  14:02.4  7:01/M      
   12     12    648  Kate Poe              Pottsboro                               14:04.3  7:02/M      
   13     13    705  Kaylee Russell        S&S                                     14:04.8  7:02/M      
   14     14    549  Maddie Mascari        Pilot Point                             14:19.1  7:10/M      
   15     15    546  Kassy Gann            Pilot Point                             14:21.4  7:11/M      
   16     16    704  Brandy Russell        S&S                                     14:27.2  7:14/M      
   17     17    733  Kayla Davis           Whitesboro                              14:36.8  7:18/M      
   18     18    545  Reese Edland          Pilot Point                             15:13.1  7:37/M      
   19     19    454  Macy Hobbs            Callisburg                              15:18.9  7:39/M    vg
   20     20    453  Skylar Dickerson      Callisburg                              15:25.8  7:43/M    vg
   21     21    646  Madi Dobbs            Pottsboro                               15:32.8  7:46/M      
   22     22    550  Merlinda Montoya      Pilot Point                             15:37.3  7:49/M      
   23     23    737  Emma Pirkle           Whitesboro                              15:38.7  7:49/M      
   24     24    456  Bailey Powell         Callisburg                              15:42.8  7:51/M    vg
   25     25    609  Kaia Williams         Ponder                                  15:49.5  7:55/M      
   26     26    498  Chloe Walton          Gunter                                  15:54.3  7:57/M      
   27     27    645  Annie Adlof           Pottsboro                               16:00.9  8:00/M      
   28     28    495  Alexandria Robinson   Gunter                                  16:12.8  8:06/M      
   29     29    455  MaKayla Perry         Callisburg                              16:17.3  8:09/M    vg
   30     30    496  Jacqueline Valadez    Gunter                                  16:19.8  8:10/M      
   31     31    658  Riley Westervelt      Pottsboro                               16:23.5  8:12/M      
   32     32    649  Haiden Williams       Pottsboro                               16:29.5  8:15/M      
   33     33    606  Mollie Sampson        Ponder                                  16:35.9  8:18/M      
   34     34    452  Caroline Darbro       Callisburg                              16:37.4  8:19/M    vg
   35     35    701  Alexis Bell           S&S                                     16:38.8  8:19/M      
   36     36    608  Sariya Stowers        Ponder                                  16:58.4  8:29/M      
   37     37    497  Monse Valazquez       Gunter                                  17:00.6  8:30/M      
   38     38    604  Macy Popplewell       Ponder                                  17:03.5  8:32/M      
   39     39    735  Anna-Kate Goedecke    Whitesboro                              17:12.2  8:36/M      
   40     40    457  Ciara Powell          Callisburg                              17:15.7  8:38/M    vg
   41     41    702  Amelia Bell           S&S                                     17:31.3  8:46/M      
   42     42    451  Courtney Baldwin      Callisburg                              17:45.5  8:53/M    vg
   43     43    703  Noemy Flores          S&S                                     19:34.1  9:47/M      
   44     44    755  Anjolie Bennett       S&S                                     20:18.5 10:09/M      



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    468  Matilin Rigsby        Callisburg                              14:45.7  7:23/M  jvg 
    2      2    466  Jessie Payne          Callisburg                              15:05.5  7:33/M  jvg 
    3  (< 5)    739  Sarah Armenta         Whitesboro                              15:44.3  7:52/M      
    4      3    569  Ayde Franco           Pilot Point                             15:59.9  8:00/M      
    5      4    650  Kenzie Willits        Pottsboro                               16:35.8  8:18/M      
    6      5    568  Starr Fox             Pilot Point                             16:50.0  8:25/M      
    7      6    567  Teresa Alejos         Pilot Point                             16:50.9  8:25/M      
    8      7    655  London McLean         Pottsboro                               17:05.8  8:33/M      
    9      8    657  Shelby Senek          Pottsboro                               17:12.3  8:36/M      
   10      9    570  Alyssa Mendoza        Pilot Point                             17:14.1  8:37/M      
   11     10    464  Adrianne Dungan       Callisburg                              17:42.7  8:51/M  jvg 
   12     11    654  Kylee Kubik           Pottsboro                               18:00.3  9:00/M      
   13     12    572  Hailey Raines         Pilot Point                             19:31.7  9:46/M      
   14     13    467  Ashley Phillips       Callisburg                              22:32.3 11:16/M  jvg 
   15     14    656  Harley Ramsey         Pottsboro                               23:06.5 11:33/M      
   16     15    465  Rebecca Eugster       Callisburg                              23:46.5 11:53/M  jvg 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    484  LaDeana Perry         Callisburg                              13:42.3  6:51/M  jhg 
    2      2    530  Sarah Denton          Gunter                                  13:49.4  6:55/M      
    3      3    630  Riley Jackson         Ponder                                  13:56.2  6:58/M      
    4      4    594  Claire Thompson       Pilot Point                             13:57.3  6:59/M      
    5      5    529  Jacee Childers        Gunter                                  14:04.3  7:02/M      
    6      6    531  Bethany Gilbreath     Gunter                                  14:08.5  7:04/M      
    7      7    684  Aubria Guilloud       Pottsboro                               14:08.8  7:04/M      
    8      8    636  Tate Wells            Ponder                                  14:14.5  7:07/M      
    9      9    590  Brisa Hernandez       Pilot Point                             14:16.8  7:08/M      
   10     10    637  Taylor Wells          Ponder                                  14:30.3  7:15/M      
   11     11    632  Payslee Meroney       Ponder                                  14:39.4  7:20/M      
   12     12    626  Brown, Caitlyn        Ponder                                  14:43.8  7:22/M      
   13     13    683  Autumn Graley         Pottsboro                               14:47.6  7:24/M      
   14     14    536  Natalie Stephan       Gunter                                  14:52.5  7:26/M      
   15     15    625  Black, Skylar         Ponder                                  14:55.4  7:28/M      
   16     16    635  Sabra Smith           Ponder                                  14:55.4  7:28/M      
   17  (> 7)    629  Ivey, Karly           Ponder                                  15:08.5  7:34/M      
   18     17    747  Skyler Brannan        Whitesboro                              15:08.9  7:34/M      
   19     18    752  Vanessa Melchor       Whitesboro                              15:16.1  7:38/M      
   20     19    485  Jesse Smith           Callisburg                              15:17.6  7:39/M  jhg 
   21     20    681  Hannah Fellinger      Pottsboro                               15:23.2  7:42/M      
   22     21    595  Lindsey True          Pilot Point                             15:39.3  7:50/M      
   23  (> 7)    628  Ford, Cordie          Ponder                                  15:44.8  7:52/M      
   24     22    754  Megan Worstell        Whitesboro                              15:49.4  7:55/M      
   25     23    677  Lilly Akin            Pottsboro                               15:51.6  7:56/M      
   26     24    751  Jacquelyn Maldonado   Whitesboro                              16:01.6  8:01/M      
   27     25    588  Nautica Bottoms       Pilot Point                             16:08.6  8:04/M      
   28     26    537  Aubrey Wendt          Gunter                                  16:09.3  8:05/M      
   29     27    750  Riley Huhnke          Whitesboro                              16:13.2  8:07/M      
   30     28    477  Sasha Barletta        Callisburg                              16:15.4  8:08/M  jhg 
   31  (> 7)    631  Gabby McEwen          Ponder                                  16:19.6  8:10/M      
   32     29    593  Lizette Sosa          Pilot Point                             16:21.6  8:11/M      
   33     30    753  Abigail Velten        Whitesboro                              16:28.4  8:14/M      
   34  (> 7)    633  Reece Pagel           Ponder                                  16:32.9  8:16/M      
   35     31    532  Sarah Beth Jackson    Gunter                                  16:37.8  8:19/M      
   36     32    483  Mary Morrow           Callisburg                              16:42.4  8:21/M  jhg 
   37     33    535  Bria Savage           Gunter                                  16:46.6  8:23/M      
   38     34    749  Leah Frith            Whitesboro                              16:47.3  8:24/M      
   39     35    692  Grace Rhodes          Pottsboro                               16:47.8  8:24/M      
   40     36    479  Payden Boaz           Callisburg                              17:00.6  8:30/M  jhg 
   41  (> 7)    627  Eades, Summer         Ponder                                  17:00.7  8:30/M      
   42     37    679  Emma Copeland         Pottsboro                               17:01.6  8:31/M      
   43     38    680  Angelica Esparza      Pottsboro                               17:12.9  8:36/M      
   44  (> 7)    693  Dayna Walsh           Pottsboro                               17:18.7  8:39/M      
   45     39    592  MDJ Roman             Pilot Point                             17:25.5  8:43/M      
   46  (> 7)    694  Lilly White           Pottsboro                               17:27.6  8:44/M      
   47     40    480  Nicole Gates          Callisburg                              17:28.8  8:44/M  jhg 
   48  (> 7)    748  Abigail Davenport     Whitesboro                              17:30.5  8:45/M      
   49  (< 5)    720  Alexi Roten           S&S                                     17:34.5  8:47/M      
   50  (> 7)    634  Chloe Poole           Ponder                                  17:49.2  8:55/M      
   51     41    486  Alexis Thurman        Callisburg                              18:06.6  9:03/M  jhg 
   52  (> 7)    687  Layla Martin          Pottsboro                               18:10.8  9:05/M      
   53  (> 7)    675  Hailee Adams          Pottsboro                               18:29.6  9:15/M      
   54  (> 7)    481  Samantha Hapiuk       Callisburg                              18:31.3  9:16/M  jhg 
   55  (< 5)    721  Abbie Schnakenberg    S&S                                     18:53.2  9:27/M      
   56  (< 5)    723  Madison Villa         S&S                                     19:21.9  9:41/M      
   57  (> 7)    678  Paige Brookins        Pottsboro                               20:15.3 10:08/M      
   58  (> 7)    478  Haily Bass            Callisburg                              21:07.5 10:34/M  jhg 
   59  (> 7)    688  Macy McBride          Pottsboro                               21:25.7 10:43/M      
   60     42    589  Melanie Delgado       Pilot Point                             21:34.5 10:47/M      
   61  (> 7)    689  Lilly McDaniel        Pottsboro                               22:12.4 11:06/M      
   62  (> 7)    676  Emma Akin             Pottsboro                               22:12.4 11:06/M      
   63  (> 7)    686  Kayley Keeble         Pottsboro                               22:29.5 11:15/M      
   64  (> 7)    482  Alyssa Hobbs          Callisburg                              23:49.7 11:55/M  jhg 
   65  (> 7)    591  Kylie Polk            Pilot Point                             24:23.8 12:12/M      
   66  (< 5)    719  Jacky Cunningham      S&S                                     24:36.8 12:18/M      
Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Pilot Point    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  42  Team Score (times):    1:08:17.4   Average Time: 13:39.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    551  Jessica Zackery                 2            2        13:00.5      13:00.5      0:00.0
    2    548  Diana Juarez                    3            5        13:05.9      26:06.5      0:05.3
    3    547  Montse Hernandez                8           13        13:30.3      39:36.8      0:29.7
    4    549  Maddie Mascari                 14           27        14:19.1      53:56.0      1:18.6
    5    546  Kassy Gann                     15           42        14:21.4    1:08:17.4      1:20.8
    6    545  Reese Edland                   18           60        15:13.1    1:23:30.6      2:12.5
    7    550  Merlinda Montoya               22           82        15:37.3    1:39:07.9      2:36.7

Whitesboro    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  59  Team Score (times):    1:10:28.3   Average Time: 14:05.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    736  Ruth Leach                      4            4        13:12.3      13:12.3      0:00.0
    2    732  Kelli Cunningham                5            9        13:17.6      26:29.9      0:05.2
    3    731  Haylee Boren                   10           19        13:42.8      40:12.7      0:30.4
    4    733  Kayla Davis                    17           36        14:36.8      54:49.5      1:24.4
    5    737  Emma Pirkle                    23           59        15:38.7    1:10:28.3      2:26.3
    6    735  Anna-Kate Goedecke             39           98        17:12.2    1:27:40.5      3:59.9

Pottsboro    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  67  Team Score (times):    1:11:12.8   Average Time: 14:14.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    651  Olivia Zint                     1            1        12:15.0      12:15.0      0:00.0
    2    647  Maddie Kusch                    6            7        13:19.7      25:34.7      1:04.7
    3    648  Kate Poe                       12           19        14:04.3      39:39.1      1:49.3
    4    646  Madi Dobbs                     21           40        15:32.8      55:11.9      3:17.8
    5    645  Annie Adlof                    27           67        16:00.9    1:11:12.8      3:45.9
    6    658  Riley Westervelt               31           98        16:23.5    1:27:36.4      4:08.5
    7    649  Haiden Williams                32          130        16:29.5    1:44:05.9      4:14.5

Ponder    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 114  Team Score (times):    1:17:01.6   Average Time: 15:24.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    607  Rebecca Smith                   9            9        13:35.2      13:35.2      0:00.0
    2    603  Leigh Medders                  11           20        14:02.4      27:37.7      0:27.2
    3    609  Kaia Williams                  25           45        15:49.5      43:27.2      2:14.2
    4    606  Mollie Sampson                 33           78        16:35.9    1:00:03.2      3:00.7
    5    608  Sariya Stowers                 36          114        16:58.4    1:17:01.6      3:23.1
    6    604  Macy Popplewell                38          152        17:03.5    1:34:05.1      3:28.2

Callisburg    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 126  Team Score (times):    1:19:22.3   Average Time: 15:52.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    454  Macy Hobbs             vg      19           19        15:18.9      15:18.9      0:00.0
    2    453  Skylar Dickerson       vg      20           39        15:25.8      30:44.7      0:06.9
    3    456  Bailey Powell          vg      24           63        15:42.8      46:27.6      0:23.9
    4    455  MaKayla Perry          vg      29           92        16:17.3    1:02:44.9      0:58.4
    5    452  Caroline Darbro        vg      34          126        16:37.4    1:19:22.3      1:18.5
    6    457  Ciara Powell           vg      40          166        17:15.7    1:36:38.1      1:56.8
    7    451  Courtney Baldwin       vg      42          208        17:45.5    1:54:23.6      2:26.6

Gunter    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 128  Team Score (times):    1:18:57.2   Average Time: 15:47.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    494  Abigail Gilbreath               7            7        13:29.5      13:29.5      0:00.0
    2    498  Chloe Walton                   26           33        15:54.3      29:23.9      2:24.8
    3    495  Alexandria Robinson            28           61        16:12.8      45:36.7      2:43.2
    4    496  Jacqueline Valadez             30           91        16:19.8    1:01:56.5      2:50.2
    5    497  Monse Valazquez                37          128        17:00.6    1:18:57.2      3:31.1

S&S    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 148  Team Score (times):    1:22:16.3   Average Time: 16:27.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    705  Kaylee Russell                 13           13        14:04.8      14:04.8      0:00.0
    2    704  Brandy Russell                 16           29        14:27.2      28:32.0      0:22.3
    3    701  Alexis Bell                    35           64        16:38.8      45:10.8      2:34.0
    4    702  Amelia Bell                    41          105        17:31.3    1:02:42.2      3:26.5
    5    703  Noemy Flores                   43          148        19:34.1    1:22:16.3      5:29.3
    6    755  Anjolie Bennett                44          192        20:18.5    1:42:34.8      6:13.7



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

JV Girls


Pilot Point    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  35  Team Score (times):    1:26:26.9   Average Time: 17:17.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    569  Ayde Franco                     3            3        15:59.9      15:59.9      0:00.0
    2    568  Starr Fox                       5            8        16:50.0      32:50.0      0:50.1
    3    567  Teresa Alejos                   6           14        16:50.9      49:40.9      0:51.0
    4    570  Alyssa Mendoza                  9           23        17:14.1    1:06:55.1      1:14.2
    5    572  Hailey Raines                  12           35        19:31.7    1:26:26.9      3:31.8

Callisburg    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  41  Team Score (times):    1:33:52.9   Average Time: 18:46.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    468  Matilin Rigsby         jvg      1            1        14:45.7      14:45.7      0:00.0
    2    466  Jessie Payne           jvg      2            3        15:05.5      29:51.3      0:19.8
    3    464  Adrianne Dungan        jvg     10           13        17:42.7      47:34.0      2:56.9
    4    467  Ashley Phillips        jvg     13           26        22:32.3    1:10:06.3      7:46.5
    5    465  Rebecca Eugster        jvg     15           41        23:46.5    1:33:52.9      9:00.7

Pottsboro    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):    1:32:00.8   Average Time: 18:24.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    650  Kenzie Willits                  4            4        16:35.8      16:35.8      0:00.0
    2    655  London McLean                   7           11        17:05.8      33:41.6      0:30.0
    3    657  Shelby Senek                    8           19        17:12.3      50:54.0      0:36.5
    4    654  Kylee Kubik                    11           30        18:00.3    1:08:54.3      1:24.4
    5    656  Harley Ramsey                  14           44        23:06.5    1:32:00.8      6:30.7

Whitesboro    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    739  Sarah Armenta               Less Than  5           15:44.3      15:44.3      0:00.0



Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

JH Girls


Ponder    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):    1:12:04.3   Average Time: 14:24.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    630  Riley Jackson                   3            3        13:56.2      13:56.2      0:00.0
    2    636  Tate Wells                      8           11        14:14.5      28:10.7      0:18.3
    3    637  Taylor Wells                   10           21        14:30.3      42:41.1      0:34.1
    4    632  Payslee Meroney                11           32        14:39.4      57:20.5      0:43.2
    5    626  Brown, Caitlyn                 12           44        14:43.8    1:12:04.3      0:47.6
    6    625  Black, Skylar                  15           59        14:55.4    1:26:59.7      0:59.2
    7    635  Sabra Smith                    16           75        14:55.4    1:41:55.1      0:59.2
    8    629  Ivey, Karly                 More Than  7           15:08.5    1:57:03.7      1:12.3
    9    628  Ford, Cordie                More Than  7           15:44.8    2:12:48.6      1:48.6
   10    631  Gabby McEwen                More Than  7           16:19.6    2:29:08.2      2:23.4
   11    633  Reece Pagel                 More Than  7           16:32.9    2:45:41.2      2:36.7
   12    627  Eades, Summer               More Than  7           17:00.7    3:02:41.9      3:04.4
   13    634  Chloe Poole                 More Than  7           17:49.2    3:20:31.2      3:53.0

Gunter    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  53  Team Score (times):    1:13:04.1   Average Time: 14:36.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    530  Sarah Denton                    2            2        13:49.4      13:49.4      0:00.0
    2    529  Jacee Childers                  5            7        14:04.3      27:53.7      0:14.8
    3    531  Bethany Gilbreath               6           13        14:08.5      42:02.2      0:19.0
    4    536  Natalie Stephan                14           27        14:52.5      56:54.8      1:03.0
    5    537  Aubrey Wendt                   26           53        16:09.3    1:13:04.1      2:19.8
    6    532  Sarah Beth Jackson             31           84        16:37.8    1:29:41.9      2:48.3
    7    535  Bria Savage                    33          117        16:46.6    1:46:28.5      2:57.1

Pilot Point    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  88  Team Score (times):    1:16:23.8   Average Time: 15:16.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    594  Claire Thompson                 4            4        13:57.3      13:57.3      0:00.0
    2    590  Brisa Hernandez                 9           13        14:16.8      28:14.1      0:19.5
    3    595  Lindsey True                   21           34        15:39.3      43:53.5      1:42.0
    4    588  Nautica Bottoms                25           59        16:08.6    1:00:02.2      2:11.3
    5    593  Lizette Sosa                   29           88        16:21.6    1:16:23.8      2:24.3
    6    592  MDJ Roman                      39          127        17:25.5    1:33:49.4      3:28.2
    7    589  Melanie Delgado                42          169        21:34.5    1:55:23.9      7:37.1
    8    591  Kylie Polk                  More Than  7           24:23.8    2:19:47.8     10:26.5

Pottsboro    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  98  Team Score (times):    1:16:59.1   Average Time: 15:23.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    684  Aubria Guilloud                 7            7        14:08.8      14:08.8      0:00.0
    2    683  Autumn Graley                  13           20        14:47.6      28:56.4      0:38.8
    3    681  Hannah Fellinger               20           40        15:23.2      44:19.7      1:14.4
    4    677  Lilly Akin                     23           63        15:51.6    1:00:11.3      1:42.8
    5    692  Grace Rhodes                   35           98        16:47.8    1:16:59.1      2:39.0
    6    679  Emma Copeland                  37          135        17:01.6    1:34:00.8      2:52.8
    7    680  Angelica Esparza               38          173        17:12.9    1:51:13.8      3:04.1
    8    693  Dayna Walsh                 More Than  7           17:18.7    2:08:32.5      3:09.9
    9    694  Lilly White                 More Than  7           17:27.6    2:26:00.2      3:18.8
   10    687  Layla Martin                More Than  7           18:10.8    2:44:11.0      4:02.0
   11    675  Hailee Adams                More Than  7           18:29.6    3:02:40.7      4:20.8
   12    678  Paige Brookins              More Than  7           20:15.3    3:22:56.0      6:06.5
   13    688  Macy McBride                More Than  7           21:25.7    3:44:21.7      7:16.9
   14    689  Lilly McDaniel              More Than  7           22:12.4    4:06:34.2      8:03.6
   15    676  Emma Akin                   More Than  7           22:12.4    4:28:46.6      8:03.6
   16    686  Kayley Keeble               More Than  7           22:29.5    4:51:16.2      8:20.7

Whitesboro    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):    1:18:29.4   Average Time: 15:41.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    747  Skyler Brannan                 17           17        15:08.9      15:08.9      0:00.0
    2    752  Vanessa Melchor                18           35        15:16.1      30:25.0      0:07.1
    3    754  Megan Worstell                 22           57        15:49.4      46:14.4      0:40.5
    4    751  Jacquelyn Maldonado            24           81        16:01.6    1:02:16.1      0:52.7
    5    750  Riley Huhnke                   27          108        16:13.2    1:18:29.4      1:04.3
    6    753  Abigail Velten                 30          138        16:28.4    1:34:57.8      1:19.5
    7    749  Leah Frith                     34          172        16:47.3    1:51:45.2      1:38.4
    8    748  Abigail Davenport           More Than  7           17:30.5    2:09:15.8      2:21.6

Callisburg    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 116  Team Score (times):    1:18:58.5   Average Time: 15:47.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    484  LaDeana Perry          jhg      1            1        13:42.3      13:42.3      0:00.0
    2    485  Jesse Smith            jhg     19           20        15:17.6      28:59.9      1:35.3
    3    477  Sasha Barletta         jhg     28           48        16:15.4      45:15.4      2:33.1
    4    483  Mary Morrow            jhg     32           80        16:42.4    1:01:57.9      3:00.1
    5    479  Payden Boaz            jhg     36          116        17:00.6    1:18:58.5      3:18.3
    6    480  Nicole Gates           jhg     40          156        17:28.8    1:36:27.3      3:46.5
    7    486  Alexis Thurman         jhg     41          197        18:06.6    1:54:34.0      4:24.3
    8    481  Samantha Hapiuk        jhg  More Than  7           18:31.3    2:13:05.3      4:49.0
    9    478  Haily Bass             jhg  More Than  7           21:07.5    2:34:12.8      7:25.2
   10    482  Alyssa Hobbs           jhg  More Than  7           23:49.7    2:58:02.6     10:07.4

S&S    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    720  Alexi Roten                 Less Than  5           17:34.5      17:34.5      0:00.0
    2    721  Abbie Schnakenberg          Less Than  5           18:53.2      36:27.8      1:18.7
    3    723  Madison Villa               Less Than  5           19:21.9      55:49.7      1:47.3
    4    719  Jacky Cunningham            Less Than  5           24:36.8    1:20:26.6      7:02.3