Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         Sebastian River HS 25th Annual Sharks Invitational - 10/13/2018         
                           Sebastian River High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Suzy, McWilliams          12 Rockledge HS          22:22.50    1             
  2 Schwartz, Sierra          11 Rockledge HS          23:11.63    2             
  3 Densmore, Ellen            9 South Fork HS         23:37.35    3             
  4 Hemann, Kailee             9 South Fork HS         24:05.96    4             
  5 Hayes, Jessica            12 Rockledge HS          24:21.26    5             
  6 Darvas, Rosie             11 Rockledge HS          24:31.40    6             
  7 Delgado, Alexandra        10 South Fork HS         24:50.71    7             
  8 Estrella, Amanda          10 South Fork HS         25:05.91    8             
  9 Seidman, Lilly            10 Jensen Beach HS       25:12.07    9             
 10 Harmon, Emileigh           8 Master's Academy      25:24.45                  
 11 Scott, Zaria              12 Bayside HS            25:43.21                  
 12 Henry, Taygen             10 Jensen Beach HS       25:46.47   10             
 13 Harwick, Hannah           12 Master's Academy      25:51.54                  
 14 Vanhille, Elizabeth       10 South Fork HS         25:53.35   11             
 15 Collins, Cassie           11 Jensen Beach HS       25:56.81   12             
 16 DiSalvo, Jocelyn           9 Martin County HS      25:59.04                  
 17 Reilly, Rosa              10 Matanzas HS           26:02.09                  
 18 Clay, Michaela            11 Rockledge HS          26:24.21   13             
 19 Vonaldenbruck, Emily      10 Jensen Beach HS       26:47.91   14             
 20 Craig, Erin                9 South Fork HS         26:49.48   15             
 21 Roberts, Laura            11 South Fork HS         27:05.81   16             
 22 Abraham, Jessica          10 Lincoln Park          27:08.23   17             
 23 Reed, Ilyana              10 Vero Beach HS         27:30.67   18             
 24 Clark, Amber               9 Lincoln Park          27:30.76   19             
 25 Mallon, Sienna             6 St. Edwards School    27:45.88                  
 26 Quinn, Mackenzie          11 Jensen Beach HS       27:54.08   20             
 27 O'Hay, Olivia              9 South Fork HS         27:54.90                  
 28 Wilke, Ava                 9 Vero Beach HS         28:08.49   21             
 29 Major, Ariel               8 Lincoln Park          28:17.08   22             
 30 Sidonis, Gwendolyn        12 Jensen Beach HS       28:20.77   23             
 31 Rhodewalt, Skyler         11 Lincoln Park          28:26.46   24             
 32 Langley, Lauren           12 Jensen Beach HS       28:29.60   25             
 33 Duncanson, Emily          10 Vero Beach HS         28:34.97   26             
 34 brouse, abby              12 Matanzas HS           28:44.55                  
 35 Burgener, Ella            12 South Fork HS         28:47.01                  
 36 Merchant, Ariana           9 Okeechobee HS         28:51.41                  
 37 lahey, victoria            9 Vero Beach HS         28:54.83   27             
 38 Joyner, Olivia            11 Okeechobee HS         28:56.95                  
 39 Craig, Bridget            10 South Fork HS         29:07.29                  
 40 Dunsenberry, Grace         9 Martin County HS      29:13.35                  
 41 Bogacz, Jillian            8 Lincoln Park          29:20.50   28             
 42 Smith, Kylie              10 Lincoln Park          30:24.68   29             
 43 Rheaume, Faelynn           9 Jensen Beach HS       31:35.16                  
 44 Buntin, Betsy              9 Martin County HS      31:35.63                  
 45 Roby, Mary                10 South Fork HS         31:35.63                  
 46 Crawford, Lilian           9 Lincoln Park          32:10.43   30             
 47 Jones, Emily              12 Lincoln Park          32:19.16                  
 48 Lockhart, Sophia           9 Vero Beach HS         32:25.41   31             
 49 Santos, Lia               10 Lincoln Park          32:29.59                  
 50 White, Storm              10 Lincoln Park          32:35.49                  
 51 Adams, Brooke              9 Lincoln Park          32:57.74                  
 52 Rhodewalt, Summer         10 Lincoln Park          33:25.56                  
 53 Abraham, Sofia             6 Lincoln Park          33:51.04                  
 54 Rote, Alessandra          11 Berean Chris          34:38.24                  
 55 Murray, Meagan            10 South Fork HS         34:58.52                  
 56 Cotton, Eliana            10 South Fork HS         35:04.70                  
 57 Cooley, Mackenzie          9 Vero Beach HS         35:17.48   32             
 58 Elvrom, Lillian           10 South Fork HS         35:33.06                  
 59 Mulcahay, Kaitlyn          9 South Fork HS         36:49.04                  
 60 Fudge, Gabrielle           7 Odyssey Char          37:24.03                  
 61 Melendez, Izabelle         7 Odyssey Char          37:26.29                  
 62 Hackett, Caitlin           6 Covenant Chr          37:52.60                  
 63 Pittman, Mia               7 Covenant Chr          38:37.26                  
 64 Hakin, Brisa              10 Jensen Beach HS       42:54.19                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rockledge HS                 27    1    2    5    6   13                    
      Total Time:  2:00:51.00                                                    
         Average:    24:10.20                                                    
   2 South Fork HS                33    3    4    7    8   11   15   16          
      Total Time:  2:03:33.28                                                    
         Average:    24:42.66                                                    
   3 Jensen Beach HS              65    9   10   12   14   20   23   25          
      Total Time:  2:11:37.34                                                    
         Average:    26:19.47                                                    
   4 Lincoln Park Academy HS     110   17   19   22   24   28   29   30          
      Total Time:  2:20:43.03                                                    
         Average:    28:08.61                                                    
   5 Vero Beach HS               123   18   21   26   27   31   32               
      Total Time:  2:25:34.37                                                    
         Average:    29:06.88