Color Me Green

Age Group Results

October 01, 2016


Results By Race Chip Timing, Inc.


5k Race Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5k Race Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10k Race Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10k Race Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    LISA KUEHNE                                             493   46        7        21:41.6     21:47.6
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    KELLYE BOS                                              415   47       22        24:20.2     25:16.9
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    OLIVIA BOS                                              416   12       17        23:39.6     24:34.8
       2    DAYLEIGH BOS                                            413   10       21        24:18.7     25:14.3
       3    LILLY HEIT                                              485   12       46        26:59.2     27:09.4
       4    ELISE TAYLOR                                            888   13       77        30:28.8     30:35.2
       5    MADELYN SHEETS                                          869   14       90        31:57.3     31:57.3
       6    BROOKE BENNINGFIELD                                     405   10       97        32:26.4     32:37.4
       7    BELEN RIOS                                              856   12      104        32:43.4     32:53.6
       8    GEORGIA LEONARD                                         209   14      106        33:00.0     33:16.4
       9    MCKENNA MILLER                                          210   14      113        34:05.3     34:21.9
      10    AMELIA CURTIS                                           447   10      126        36:56.2     37:09.9
      11    KLOE HEIDEBRECHT                                         66   13      153        42:00.2     42:47.5
      12    DIAANA VAZQUEZ                                          899   14      155        42:08.9     42:40.4
      13    DAISY BAER                                              231   4       158        42:52.0     43:24.6
      14    SYDNEY HUNT                                              78   11      162        44:37.2     45:22.5
      15    BROOKE HICKOK                                            69   14      171        46:49.7     47:08.4
      16    LEXI MOTT                                               106    8      174        47:15.9     48:13.6
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    ALLIE THOMPSON                                          203   15       28        25:29.0     25:34.0
       2    LINDSEY ARNOLDE                                         200   15       33        25:40.7     25:45.6
       3    IZZI FIELDER                                            466   15       44        26:34.0     26:46.2
       4    MOLLIE-CLAIRE MATTHEWS                                  199   15       54        27:56.3     28:00.6
       5    HARPER GRACE                                            202   15       84        31:22.5     31:28.1
       6    SAMANTHA WOOD                                           196   16       85        31:26.2     31:38.3
       7    NATALIE ARANDA                                          296   16       96        32:24.6     32:36.3
       8    ABI HARRIS                                              483   18      101        32:31.0     32:42.5
       9    ALAINA THOMPSON                                         889   15      112        33:58.8     34:11.1
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    ALYSSA COMPTON                                          434   26       19        24:00.0     24:13.3
       2    BERNADETTE BARELA                                       401   27       23        24:41.8     24:47.2
       3    CAYLA NAIL                                              829   28       36        25:52.9     26:20.6
       4    ASHLEY COOKSEY                                          435   26       41        26:15.5     26:28.6
       5    ALLEGRA NIGH                                            222   25       55        28:02.5     28:14.4
       6    FALYCIA HANKINSON                                        63   29       65        29:02.9     29:13.6
       7    SARAH HALVERSON                                          62   24       99        32:27.9     33:10.3
       8    MORGAN EIFERT                                            48   23      100        32:30.9     33:08.7
       9    PAIGE CAVALIERI                                          31   28      109        33:28.5     34:13.9
      10    KAYLEE FREDERICK                                         54   26      110        33:30.3     34:14.6
      11    JACLYN BRUCKER                                          422   22      111        33:39.9     33:56.1
      12    JENNIFER CEBALLOS                                        32   26      116        34:58.9     35:16.4
      13    NANCY MURFF                                             825   23      122        36:37.8     37:06.2
      14    SAMANTHA MURFF                                          826   25      124        36:50.3     37:19.1
      15    ANGELA WARRICK                                          186   29      131        38:51.0     40:00.7
      16    JACQUELINE SMITH                                        874   29      137        39:31.2     39:56.1
      17    LAUREN GRUBB                                            477   27      160        43:46.2     44:11.4
      18    TIFFANY SMITH                                           875   28      161        44:34.4     44:58.1
      19    JENNA CURRY                                             446   29      164        44:43.7     45:10.8
      20    MARY KATE TOMLINSON                                     226   29      167        45:51.5     46:44.9
      21    BRIGID WOOD BATARSE                                     140   23      170        46:25.2     46:39.1
      22    JEISY VILLATORO                                         178   23      186        49:05.7     49:15.1
      23    LAUREN SWAIM                                            133   23      190        51:05.0     51:49.4
      24    LAUREN GACHKAR                                           55   28      191        51:09.6     51:50.2
      25    LAURA HALLER                                             61   21      192        51:11.0     51:29.5
      26    SUSANNA MOORE                                           822   28      207        55:54.2     56:34.3
      27    SARAH SCHNEIDER                                         865   28      208        55:55.5     56:35.7
      28    CHRISTIE RUSSELL                                        863   27      209        55:57.1     56:32.4
      29    ANGELICA MIJARES                                        102   22      213        57:49.2     58:34.5
      30    ALEXIS STRAWN                                           884   23      218      1:03:12.5   1:03:38.6
      31    GIOVANNA SIMMONS                                        873   28      221      1:03:40.6   1:04:12.6
      32    MANDY BOCANEGRA                                         412   29      223      1:03:41.0   1:04:48.7
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    DANIELLE BAER                                           229   38       18        23:48.0     23:54.2
       2    KELSEY COX                                              438   30       35        25:50.0     27:27.2
       3    CHRISTINA GWYN-BARTON                                   480   31       39        26:11.0     26:23.3
       4    ASHLEIGH ABADIE                                           1   31       56        28:04.7     28:26.6
       5    CHRISTA WEISINGER                                       188   38       63        28:50.9     29:19.1
       6    ADRIAN MEAD                                             101   39       72        29:36.0     29:43.4
       7    CORI WEILER                                             137   36       81        30:50.3     30:55.8
       8    SASHA SPIVEY                                            125   32       82        31:05.0     31:12.2
       9    JENNIFER COOLEY                                         218   34       92        32:10.9     32:48.4
      10    JENNA KLEIN                                             492   30       93        32:11.7     32:20.1
      11    KRISTI FIELDER                                          467   39      105        32:45.9     32:57.4
      12    AMANDA TRACHTA                                          207   30      107        33:15.9     33:31.6
      13    DANIELLE MILLER                                         103   30      108        33:21.7     33:36.6
      14    BLANCHE TUCKER                                          896   36      114        34:14.8     34:37.1
      15    ALEJANDRA STENNETT                                      127   35      123        36:48.2     37:14.1
      16    CINDY PAYNE                                             841   37      128        37:23.2     38:28.1
      17    RIKI KURBANSADE                                         494   39      133        38:58.0     39:58.5
      18    SARA WIEDEMAN                                           194   30      136        39:12.9     39:30.1
      19    JENNIFER MARTIN                                         808   33      142        40:59.5     41:06.3
      20    TRICIA ENGELHARDT                                        50   36      149        41:47.0     42:45.4
      21    SHAREE ZALESKI                                          144   32      156        42:37.9     42:53.1
      22    ELENA MOTT                                              105   36      177        48:02.3     48:55.6
      23    MELISSA CARDIELLO                                       430   32      193        51:11.5     51:29.4
      24    SHELLY MATTHEWS                                          96   33      201        55:30.0     56:13.9
      25    CARA PEOPLES                                            111   34      202        55:30.2     56:13.4
      26    SAMANTHA ARRINGTON                                      297   33      203        55:31.6     56:13.4
      27    SAFIA FITZPATRICK                                       469   34      215      1:01:49.4   1:03:03.9
      28    COURTNEY MAXWELL                                        811   32      216      1:01:52.0   1:03:06.9
      29    SUNNY ROBINSON                                          118   37      217      1:03:08.8   1:03:38.4
      30    JULIE NICHOLS                                           834   34      224      1:04:51.3   1:05:20.8
      31    APRYL GIPSON                                            472   38      226      1:04:52.2   1:05:21.7
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    MARIA BOWER                                              21   49       45        26:34.7     26:46.8
       2    KAREN STEGMANN                                          206   48       47        27:04.2     27:12.4
       3    VERONICA VAZQUEZ                                        900   44       62        28:33.1     29:21.3
       4    STEPHANIE WALSH                                         179   46       68        29:12.5     29:38.6
       5    ELIZABETH COLLINS                                       433   48       70        29:17.9     29:43.6
       6    BIDISHA RUDRA                                           861   45       75        30:05.3     30:11.2
       7    ALANA HYPOLITE                                          487   41       76        30:25.5     30:52.9
       8    KIM GAFFNEY                                             235   46       78        30:46.4     31:06.6
       9    KELLY SPRADLEY                                          880   46       79        30:48.7     31:05.5
      10    JOY CRUSE                                               442   46       88        31:50.9     31:50.9
      11    LORETTA MCNALLY                                         100   44       95        32:18.9     32:28.4
      12    HEATHER BENNINGFIELD                                    406   40       98        32:26.9     32:37.6
      13    SHELLEY HEIDEBRECHT                                      67   43      117        35:09.6     35:57.1
      14    MEENA KISHNANI                                          491   41      129        38:04.2     38:18.8
      15    TISA WHEELER                                            191   48      134        38:58.9     39:40.3
      16    MARY DOMINGUEZ                                          456   44      138        39:37.2     40:11.6
      17    SANDRA HOBACH                                           197   48      141        40:42.2     40:57.6
      18    MELISSA MEADOR                                          816   42      143        41:00.8     41:17.6
      19    SAYANHIKA BHATTACHARYYA                                 409   42      144        41:03.0     41:11.4
      20    KIMBERLY STUMPF                                         132   41      146        41:35.5     41:52.1
      21    JEAN BREMER                                             419   46      147        41:42.1     42:14.1
      22    KATHERINE CURTIS                                        448   47      159        43:33.8     43:48.1
      23    CARMEN MCDONALD                                          98   47      163        44:42.0     45:11.4
      24    DEBDATTA DEY                                            454   41      166        45:43.2     45:52.6
      25    MARINA HICKOK                                            70   45      172        46:58.9     47:16.8
      26    SABITA PYNE SSHA                                        848   49      175        47:35.3     47:43.5
      27    SHOMI GUHA                                              479   41      181        48:20.2     48:31.7
      28    DEBJANI BANDOPADHAY                                     299   41      182        48:21.9     48:31.4
      29    KIM BROWN                                                25   42      185        48:54.3     48:54.3
      30    TAMMY WALTON                                            182   45      198        52:56.0     53:21.3
      31    MISSY STOGNER                                           131   46      199        52:56.2     53:19.9
      32    KERRY LOPEZ                                             801   48      206        55:53.7     56:00.7
      33    JANEL HUNT                                               76   43      210        56:00.1     56:46.8
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    COLLEEN TAYLOR                                          887   51       40        26:14.2     26:24.1
       2    ANNAMARIE CANDELARIA                                     29   50       57        28:05.8     28:18.2
       3    JANE MIXDORF                                            821   58       73        29:45.9     29:58.1
       4    DONNA SHEETS                                            867   52       89        31:52.9     32:03.6
       5    GINA MCNALLY                                            815   51      102        32:34.3     32:50.3
       6    TARA DOERING                                            455   52      119        35:31.4     35:45.6
       7    ELLEN WANDTKE                                           183   58      140        40:32.1     40:54.5
       8    JAN FOROCE                                              233   56      154        42:01.4     42:16.3
       9    BELINDA CRESS                                           440   55      165        45:19.5     45:49.4
      10    LIJUAN SONG                                             878   50      176        47:56.9     48:43.1
      11    MARY ANN BURNS                                          425   57      178        48:07.7     48:29.5
      12    DIANA KIRK                                              490   59      179        48:09.9     48:31.7
      13    LISA GEELS                                              470   59      180        48:10.9     48:34.3
      14    ANNIE HARRIS                                            484   50      184        48:50.5     49:40.1
      15    HOLLY COPELAND                                          215   50      197        52:51.7     53:15.2
      16    SHELLEY VICKERY                                         175   52      225      1:04:51.8   1:05:20.4
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    BETTE BAER                                              230   67      157        42:47.4     43:24.9
       2    DENISE WHARTON                                          189   60      169        46:10.8     46:38.4
       3    TERRI LONEY                                              94   63      189        51:03.7     51:49.4
       4    CHERYL AYERS                                            227   60      195        52:31.9     53:25.6
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    LATARALLE THOMPSON                                      220   76       52        27:51.1     28:00.6
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    LENNY ARCHULETA                                          11   34        1        16:17.5     16:22.0
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    GABRIEL REYNA                                           115   43        6        21:34.5     21:42.0
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    JUDAH ALEXANDER-MACIAS                                    6   11        2        18:47.8     18:52.0
       2    RITH BHATTACHARYYA                                      408   13        4        19:41.8     19:45.8
       3    NATHAN STEGMANN                                         208   13        8        21:45.7     21:50.7
       4    NOAH PEREZ                                              842   11       11        22:38.1     22:42.8
       5    VEDANT BHATTACHARYYA                                    410   11       14        23:17.3     23:22.7
       6    MATTHEW BOWER                                            24   12       15        23:29.4     23:34.3
       7    GAVIN FARKAS                                            463    7       30        25:30.2     26:33.7
       8    JACK WALTON                                             180   14       32        25:36.5     25:40.1
       9    CARSON STOGNER                                          130   14       37        26:03.6     26:06.9
      10    BENJAMIN BOWER                                           20   10       42        26:16.3     26:21.6
      11    TRISTAN FIELDER                                         468    9       43        26:30.0     26:41.5
      12    MATTHEW MORTENSON                                       232   13       86        31:38.6     31:43.6
      13    CARSON FLETCHER                                          53    8      152        41:57.8     42:29.1
      14    MARTINI BANA                                            298   10      188        50:15.7     50:26.4
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    EVAN REYNA                                              114   16        3        19:09.2     19:16.7
       2    BAIRD COPELAND                                          214   15       38        26:04.2     26:08.1
       3    AUSTIN STOGNER                                          128   16      196        52:51.5     53:15.2
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    IAN NEITHERCUT                                          109   20       12        22:52.6     22:57.0
       2    RONNIE SAMANIEGO                                        120   24       48        27:16.7     27:29.8
       3    LUCAS ODEGARD                                           110   28       49        27:28.7     28:26.6
       4    BRYCE GATES                                              56   28       51        27:43.4     27:55.8
       5    JUSTIN EHLE                                              47   29       66        29:06.1     30:39.1
       6    ANDREW HOUSEHOLDER                                       75   27       94        32:16.5     33:10.7
       7    MATTHEW WIEDEMAN                                        193   29      118        35:12.2     35:30.7
       8    RICK WHITTINGTON                                        138   21      194        51:35.0     51:53.7
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    MIGUEL TOVAR                                            134   39        5        21:28.0     21:32.4
       2    STEVEN SCHLEGEL                                         123   39        9        22:20.8     22:27.3
       3    JUSTIN MCCOLLUM                                         223   31       20        24:03.1     24:12.5
       4    NATHAN FARKAS                                           464   36       29        25:30.0     26:33.9
       5    KEVIN COX                                               439   31       31        25:36.4     27:14.4
       6    ROSS REED                                               221   30       50        27:39.2     28:07.8
       7    BRIAN ABADIE                                              2   30       58        28:06.5     28:27.7
       8    JEFFREY BAER                                            228   37       61        28:30.9     28:37.1
       9    JASON GWYN                                               60   36       91        32:05.7     32:44.1
      10    ADAM EDDY                                               461   32      121        35:52.2     36:21.6
      11    LEE AMICK                                                 8   30      127        37:07.5     37:26.1
      12    MITCH WARRICK                                           187   31      132        38:53.0     39:59.4
      13    TREY AMICK                                                9   31      139        40:17.7     40:33.6
      14    HADI SEYED-ALI                                          124   35      151        41:52.2     42:45.4
      15    DAVID LAMB                                               82   31      187        50:02.5     51:52.4
      16    WILLIAS COOLEY                                          219   32      200        55:22.8     56:01.5
      17    MARK FISHER                                              52   37      211        56:01.1     56:48.9
      18    JOSH MAXWELL                                            812   34      214      1:01:33.6   1:02:49.5
      19    JOSE BOCANEGRA                                           17   33      222      1:03:41.0   1:04:50.7
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    VINCE ALLEN                                               7   45       10        22:30.7     22:36.4
       2    MARK BOWER                                               23   46       16        23:31.9     23:39.8
       3    OSCAR SANCHEZ                                           121   42       24        24:57.0     25:04.0
       4    JIM WALTON                                              181   47       25        25:03.3     25:28.3
       5    LEONARDO GONZALEZ                                       473   42       27        25:21.1     25:41.9
       6    PATRICK HICKOK                                           71   42       34        25:42.9     25:58.5
       7    KAI BOS                                                 414   41       53        27:53.0     28:50.6
       8    JOSE LOPEZ                                              500   47       60        28:16.7     28:23.1
       9    RAVI NARAYAN                                            107   46       64        29:01.2     29:14.4
      10    ALTILIO VALENTI                                         898   42       71        29:31.9     29:37.8
      11    MATT SPRADLEY                                           881   45       80        30:49.1     31:05.7
      12    HARLAN BATAC                                            403   45      115        34:32.7     34:46.4
      13    STEVEN CURTIS                                           449   47      125        36:56.0     37:10.4
      14    BRYAN THOMPSON                                          892   46      130        38:42.6     39:12.9
      15    SHIBASHIS GUHA                                          478   42      145        41:14.0     41:28.5
      16    SUBHO BANDOPADHAY                                       300   41      168        46:09.0     46:19.9
      17    JJ MOORE                                                104   46      173        47:05.0     47:21.8
      18    JIM DOYLE                                               458   44      183        48:29.4     48:41.5
      19    JON HUNT                                                 77   45      212        56:02.5     56:47.2
      20    MARTIN BISCARRO                                         411   40      220      1:03:38.8   1:03:38.8
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    WAYNE BULLARD                                           424   52       13        23:11.5     23:20.2
       2    ALBERT TAYLOR                                           886   51       26        25:12.2     25:21.0
       3    BILL MIXDORF                                            820   55       59        28:11.7     28:19.9
       4    GARY ZACKERY SCOTT                                      866   51       67        29:08.3     29:51.8
       5    DAVID PASS                                              840   50       69        29:12.9     29:45.5
       6    BIKASH SAHA                                             864   58       74        29:57.9     30:05.5
       7    DAVID BRYAN                                              26   58       87        31:45.8     31:58.1
       8    FRED JUMAYAO                                            489   55      120        35:40.9     35:55.1
       9    MIKE WHEELER                                            190   51      135        39:10.3     39:46.8
      10    STEVEN BRUBAKER                                         421   56      148        41:42.6     42:14.7
      11    BOB ACOSTA                                                3   59      150        41:48.9     42:20.8
      12    MARC METROLIS                                           817   56      204        55:50.6     56:19.6
      13    KENT TULL                                               897   51      205        55:53.0     56:00.7
      14    CHARLIE QUACKENBUSH                                     852   55      219      1:03:20.8   1:03:55.2
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    WALLY BERRY                                              16   69       83        31:05.7     32:10.9
       2    ANDY LILLISTON                                          499   63      103        32:35.5     32:51.5

10k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    CRYSTAL HORNE                                          1500   30        5        34:38.7     49:58.4
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    JESSI VERICKER                                         1489   40        8        36:13.3     36:25.6
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    AVERY DOYLE                                            1430   13        9        36:21.6     36:21.6
       2    EVERLY ALLEN                                           1401    4       13        39:08.0     55:01.9
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    ROSE WANG                                              1494   15       19        47:22.3     47:27.1
       2    MADELINE GROVES                                        1441   17       50        57:26.9     57:43.1
       3    BELLA ARENAS                                           1409   16       72      1:06:57.4   1:07:03.3
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    JAIME WOOD                                             1497   28       24        48:25.0     48:34.8
       2    MELANIE MCDONOUGH                                      1357   23       29        50:41.1     50:50.6
       3    BEA GRONHOLZ                                           1005   21       35        51:47.8     51:57.9
       4    KATIE ROSE POSTELLE                                    1473   26       53        58:56.1     59:11.9
       5    MARY ROBBINS                                           1476   20       59      1:00:40.6   1:00:47.2
       6    ANN MARTINEZ                                           1457   28       68      1:03:59.0   1:04:19.6
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    TIFFANY CONORINO                                       1499   30        6        34:40.2     49:58.4
       2    MELISSA ALLEN                                          1404   30       12        39:08.0     55:02.4
       3    ANGELA HOLMES                                          1448   34       22        48:07.5     48:11.9
       4    NATALIA HARRISON                                       1007   36       32        51:13.9     51:35.4
       5    TRICIA MATTERA                                         1459   39       33        51:17.1     51:31.9
       6    HOLLI SASKIW                                           1014   37       43        54:35.2     54:43.9
       7    VIRGINIA GWYN                                          1006   33       44        54:42.0     54:47.6
       8    SABRINA GILROY                                         1438   39       45        55:00.7     55:09.6
       9    SHELLY BOEHLER                                         1421   39       56        59:19.9     59:33.6
      10    KARA VELINOVA                                          1487   38       64      1:02:12.2   1:02:18.4
      11    STACIE FULBRIGHT                                       1003   35       66      1:02:27.4   1:02:37.1
      12    MANDY GEYER                                            1004   31       76      1:15:20.2   1:15:39.1
      13    REBECCA LOW                                            1456   37       77      1:16:20.8   1:16:32.9
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    JENNIFER STERLING                                      1483   43       39        53:37.4     53:49.8
       2    NINA LAGON                                             1009   45       47        55:20.6     55:38.1
       3    SARAH MURRAY                                           1462   49       55        59:19.3     59:35.2
       4    D'ANN SHIPP                                            1480   46       57      1:00:09.9   1:00:18.4
       5    KARLA AZCARATE                                         1416   42       58      1:00:11.0   1:00:22.3
       6    WARIN BARNEY                                           1418   40       61      1:00:43.4   1:01:05.6
       7    JENNIFER WATERS                                        1016   48       62      1:01:00.0   1:01:06.2
       8    KIMBERLY DOYLE                                         1431   45       69      1:04:50.4   1:04:58.6
       9    TAMMY MENDEZ                                           1351   43       70      1:05:10.2   1:05:21.7
      10    MELANIE JOHN                                           1451   44       74      1:13:08.9   1:13:08.9
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    CHERYL MILLER                                          1011   53       25        48:37.7     48:43.1
       2    SANDY WOOD                                             1498   52       40        53:47.5     54:04.3
       3    SHERYL COLLMER                                         1425   58       54        59:17.5     59:33.8
       4    DONNA GAGE                                             1437   54       63      1:01:56.7   1:02:14.1
       5    PAM SCHNEIDER                                          1477   50       65      1:02:25.3   1:02:39.9
       6    DIANA MCDONOUGH                                        1358   53       71      1:05:15.2   1:05:27.4
       7    DAWN WOLVERTON                                         1496   51       75      1:14:08.9   1:14:24.1
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    MARTA ALLEN                                            1403   65       14        39:08.7     55:02.1
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    ANDREW PASS                                            1464    9        1        29:13.6     44:46.7
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    STEVEN PASS                                            1465   46        2        32:51.5     48:24.8
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    TANNER HENDERSON                                       1356   14        4        33:51.8     33:51.8
       2    CESAR BENAVIDES                                        1049   11       21        47:52.1     47:56.4
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    ELIJAH ALEXANDER                                       1354   15        3        33:17.7     33:22.0
       2    ZACH ALTMAN                                            1408   16       16        41:37.6     41:41.9
       3    LOGAN DOYLE                                            1432   15       34        51:38.9     51:38.9
       4    JOHN ROBBINS                                           1475   18       60      1:00:41.4   1:00:48.8
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    BRENT HARRIS                                           1444   27       20        47:43.3     47:56.2
       2    BENNETT MOBLEY                                         1012   23       31        51:04.4     51:13.9
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    DEVON VERICKER                                         1488   37        7        36:12.5     36:25.6
       2    PAUL ALLEN                                             1405   36       11        39:07.5     55:02.1
       3    NEIL MATZ                                              1460   30       48        56:13.2     56:25.4
       4    JULIO MACHICADO                                        1359   34       49        57:13.0     57:19.1
       5    SEAN HIATT                                             1008   37       51        58:01.5     58:09.8
       6    CHRISTOPHER LOW                                        1455   38       73      1:12:05.4   1:12:18.1
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    FRANCIS COULTER                                        1427   49       17        45:01.2     45:01.2
       2    JOHN HAMMER                                            1443   48       18        46:39.0     46:46.6
       3    KURT LAUERMAN                                          1454   47       23        48:24.5     48:31.1
       4    TIM BURTON                                             1353   42       26        49:00.7     49:07.6
       5    CHARLES BOEHLER                                        1420   41       27        49:34.0     49:48.6
       6    DANIEL DUFRESNE                                        1434   48       28        50:23.2     50:32.9
       7    BARRY STERLING                                         1482   40       30        50:51.8     51:02.9
       8    QING CHEN                                              1423   48       36        51:49.9     52:02.5
       9    DOUGLAS RICE                                           1474   42       41        53:47.8     54:02.4
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    STEVE MURRAY                                           1463   53       37        51:55.6     52:12.5
       2    ROB LAGON                                              1352   51       38        51:59.0     52:15.8
       3    ED RAYESKI                                             1050   55       42        54:01.7     54:10.4
       4    STEVE KENDALL                                          1453   55       46        55:10.8     55:30.9
       5    THOMAS IZBICKI                                         1450   58       52        58:49.0     58:59.4
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    STEVE ALLEN                                            1406   65       10        39:06.9     55:02.1
       2    TOM WARRICK                                             224   60       15        39:10.2     55:02.1
       3    RAM DANTU                                              1428   61       78      1:17:41.0   1:17:55.2
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    CHUCK ALTMAN                                           1407   76       67      1:02:50.1   1:02:54.4