Stomping Stigma

Age Group Results

October 08, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maria Belfield Flower Mound TX 208 51 3 25:38.8 25:47.5
2 Michelle O'Rear Flower Mound TX 248 47 5 26:49.7 26:49.7
3 Winnie Wat Lewisville TX 265 63 8 28:34.6 28:45.5
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kim Muench Flower Mound TX 241 11 10 29:02.1 29:08.2
2 anne orcutt 289 25 38:56.6 39:01.4
3 Morgan Dreiling Flower Mound TX 216 10 36 47:55.8 48:18.3
4 carissa zeller 306 5 39 48:52.9 48:56.5
5 Madison Davis Flower Mound TX 213 10 49 52:23.1 52:26.7
DNF Cheryl Janes Lewisville TX 227 0    
DNF Mila Morris 272 0    
DNF emily mixon 1427    
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Zoe Pferdner Flower Mound TX 250 17 33 44:33.9 44:40.8
2 Haleigh Eaves McKinney TX 218 16 60 55:10.8 55:34.3
DNF Audrey Noell Flower Mound TX 243 18    
DNF Katie Noell Flower Mound TX 245 16    
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Holly Babbidge 277 22 21 35:20.6 35:30.2
2 Whitney Alexanderson Lewisville TX 202 25 46 49:55.3 49:55.3
3 Brigit Holland Ridgeland MS 223 26 54 54:49.1 55:08.1
4 Claire Johnson Houston TX 229 26 55 54:49.7 55:08.1
DNF Abigail Brown Lewisville TX 211 20    
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 brandi holder 297 39 12 30:01.4 30:10.2
2 Rhiannon Bolen Lewisville TX 209 38 17 31:47.5 31:58.5
3 amy pugh 305 33 27 40:02.2 40:10.5
4 mayra alvarez 292 32 28 40:03.1 40:10.5
5 Erika Wagner McKinney TX 264 39 47 50:30.8 50:53.6
6 Angie Sahyouni McKinney TX 254 37 59 55:07.9 55:34.7
7 Michelle Holmgren Highland Village TX 225 34 65 56:05.3 56:18.3
8 jessica purvis 451 39 66 56:06.9 56:18.7
DNF Joanna Dreiling Flower Mound TX 215 38    
DNF Danielle Hall Justin TX 221 32    
DNF Jessica Purvis Lewisville TX 252 39    
DNF Vanessa Verney Grapevine TX 261 31    
DNF jess house 287 30    
DNF vanessa verney 1500 31    
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michelle O'Rear Flower Mound TX 248 47 5 26:49.7 26:49.7
2 Kim Muench Flower Mound TX 240 48 9 29:00.9 29:08.2
3 Meloney Norris Lewisville TX 246 48 13 30:52.4 31:03.3
4 Alyssa Johnson Flower Mound TX 228 43 15 31:21.5 31:34.8
5 karen hoff 285 43 19 32:23.0 32:37.3
6 Suzie Agnew Flower Mound TX 201 48 23 35:31.8 35:37.2
7 Laura Zeller Lewisville TX 268 41 40 48:54.8 48:59.8
8 Jennifer Mattingly Flower Mound TX 237 47 43 49:44.6 49:53.2
9 Susan Siske Corinth TX 257 47 44 49:44.6 49:53.2
10 Jana Wren Flower Mound TX 266 49 56 54:59.6 55:25.5
11 Nicki Lane Garland TX 231 46 58 55:07.4 55:34.7
12 Karen Hoff 282 43 67 59:46.2 1:00:13.6
13 Madelyn Longoria Flower Mound TX 234 46 69 1:07:05.9 1:07:27.2
DNF Angela Argumaniz Flower Mound TX 204 45    
DNF Theresa Marcellus Flower Mound TX 236 49    
DNF Ruth Noell Flower Mound TX 242 41    
DNF Rachael Ross Flower Mound TX 253 47    
DNF Rachelle Moore 271 40    
DNF lisa dalton 1412 49    
DNF nicole donoho 1421 40    
DNF angela argumaniz 1499 45    
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maria Belfield Flower Mound TX 208 51 3 25:38.8 25:47.5
2 Elaine Zimmerman Flower Mound TX 270 54 11 29:10.2 29:24.1
3 Meshell Mitchell Lewisville TX 238 50 16 31:38.6 32:06.4
4 Laural Lipari Flower Mound TX 233 51 20 35:03.1 35:18.4
5 kim hammond 286 50 26 39:26.2 39:36.5
6 Carolyn Larsen Flower Mound TX 232 55 29 41:09.2 41:15.5
7 Jennifer Smith Flower Mound TX 259 52 62 55:31.9 55:58.8
8 Lisa Pferdner Flower Mound TX 249 57 64 55:37.0 55:58.3
DNF Tonya Garces Dallas TX 219 56    
DNF Janet Pittman Highland Village TX 251 57    
DNF Sharon Stowers Flower Mound TX 260 55    
DNF michele italiano 1413 54    
DNF mary chiesa 288 54    
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Winnie Wat Lewisville TX 265 63 8 28:34.6 28:45.5
2 Sharon Humphreys Lewisville TX 226 60 41 48:57.8 49:07.7
3 Carla Mowery HIghland village TX 239 61 50 53:07.7 53:21.6
4 Camilla Kwok Lewisville TX 230 60 53 54:37.2 54:54.2
5 Denise Balmer Lawton OK 206 60 63 55:34.2 55:58.3
DNF Laurel Gleason Richardson TX 220 65    
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 randon bovland 300 31 1 25:01.2 25:14.4
2 Blake Serpa Dallas TX 256 25 2 25:04.8 25:12.2
3 glenn hadley 290 4 26:04.9 26:11.5
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 glenn hadley 290 4 26:04.9 26:11.5
2 Caleb Voll Ennis TX 262 8 37 48:06.7 48:30.2
3 William Dreiling Flower Mound TX 217 5 42 49:21.8 49:47.1
DNF Kyle Zeller Lewisville TX 269 9    
DNF robert mchec 301    
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 logan watkins 291 17 34 44:34.7 44:40.8
DNF Adam Younes Flower mound TX 267 13    
DNF connor posautz 293 19    
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Blake Serpa Dallas TX 256 25 2 25:04.8 25:12.2
2 Kyle O'Keefe Houston TX 247 26 14 31:19.6 31:36.7
3 Jacob Babbidge 278 21 22 35:21.9 35:30.5
4 grady ellsworth 304 23 30 44:27.0 44:56.9
5 andy byers 303 25 32 44:31.9 44:58.1
6 Lucas Balmer Ridgeland MS 205 28 51 53:37.8 53:55.7
DNF Zoheb Allam Dallas TX 203 27    
DNF christian pollock 296 22    
DNF matt irving 299 20    
DNF ben ventura 1422 22    
DNF reid charbennet 1423 20    
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 randon bovland 300 31 1 25:01.2 25:14.4
2 Troy Young 283 35 6 27:36.1 27:49.4
3 danny waldrop 302 31 7 27:58.7 28:26.6
4 adam deviney 294 34 31 44:29.4 44:58.1
5 David Harney LewisvilleHighland Villag TX 222 36 45 49:46.4 49:55.1
DNF Christopher Poulos 275 34    
DNF John Kelsey 276 30    
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeff Bolen Lewisville TX 210 46 18 31:48.1 31:58.2
2 Jesse Smith Flower Mound TX 258 46 24 37:38.8 37:54.5
3 David Sahyouni McKinney TX 255 41 35 46:22.8 46:47.8
4 David Wagner McKinney TX 263 48 38 48:40.2 49:04.5
5 Steven Davis Flower Mound TX 214 43 48 52:19.5 52:26.3
6 Joe Longoria Flower Mound TX 235 47 68 1:07:02.6 1:07:25.1
DNF Tim Noell Flower Mound TX 244 41    
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Peter Chu Lewisville TX 212 61 52 54:34.6 54:52.1
2 William Holland Bedford TX 224 65 57 55:01.1 55:22.5
3 Thom Balmer Lawton OK 207 62 61 55:30.6 55:57.9