Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2017 08:48 PM
                    FHSAA Class 4A, District 11 - 4/20/2017                    
                                 Park Vista HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Hannah             12 Atlantic HS              12.95Q  0.1  1 
  2 Trapp, Nicole             12 Spanish Rive             13.28Q  0.9  2 
  3 Larose, Staicha            9 Santaluces H             13.31Q  0.1  3 
  4 Joseph, Janice            10 Spanish Rive             13.21Q  0.1  1 
  5 Stewart, Tatyana          12 Park Vista H             13.30Q  0.9  2 
  6 Rinchet, Hoxley           12 Lake Worth H             13.37Q  0.1  3 
  7 Johnson, Shaena           12 Santaluces H             13.39q  0.1  3 
  8 Myrthil, Shay             11 Park Vista H             13.41q  0.1  3 
  9 Jackson, Amiah             9 Spanish Rive             13.46   0.9  2 
 10 Purce, Ayana               9 Santaluces H             13.70   0.9  2 
 11 Stewart, Nicole           11 Santaluces H             13.74   0.1  1 
 12 Green, Beyonce            10 Park Vista H             13.89   0.1  1 
 13 Thomas, Jasmine           10 Atlantic HS              14.08   0.1  1 
 14 Allen, Ava                11 Atlantic HS              14.33   0.9  2 
 15 Price, Taina               9 Forest Hill              14.38   0.9  2 
 16 Muniz, Rachel             10 Park Vista H             14.48   0.1  3 
 17 Hall, Ka'Mya               9 Lake Worth H             14.57   0.9  2 
 18 Casimir, Surenity          9 Atlantic HS              14.81   0.1  3 
 19 Smith, Maureshia          11 Lake Worth H             14.87   0.1  1 
 20 Pierre-Louis, Wancia      10 Lake Worth H             15.30   0.1  3 
 21 Jenkins, Makenzie          9 Forest Hill              17.40   0.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Hannah             12 Atlantic HS              12.90  -0.4  10   
  2 Joseph, Janice            10 Spanish Rive             13.23  -0.4   8   
  3 Trapp, Nicole             12 Spanish Rive             13.29  -0.4   6   
  4 Stewart, Tatyana          12 Park Vista H             13.35  -0.4   5   
  5 Larose, Staicha            9 Santaluces H             13.44  -0.4   4   
  6 Myrthil, Shay             11 Park Vista H             13.51  -0.4   3   
  7 Johnson, Shaena           12 Santaluces H             13.64  -0.4   2   
  8 Rinchet, Hoxley           12 Lake Worth H             13.72  -0.4   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Leacea          12 Park Vista H             25.96Q  0.6  1 
  2 Young, Hannah             12 Atlantic HS              26.22Q  0.3  2 
  3 Joseph, Janice            10 Spanish Rive             27.21Q +0.0  3 
  4 Rinchet, Hoxley           12 Lake Worth H             27.39Q +0.0  3 
  5 Jackson, Amiah             9 Spanish Rive             27.52Q  0.6  1 
  6 Stewart, Nicole           11 Santaluces H             28.28Q  0.3  2 
  7 Thomas, Jasmine           10 Atlantic HS              28.90q  0.6  1 
  8 Marseille, Jasmine        10 Atlantic HS              29.19q +0.0  3 
  9 Reid, Faith               10 Lake Worth H             29.53   0.3  2 
 10 Saffici, Alexa             9 Spanish Rive             30.09   0.3  2 
 11 Price, Taina               9 Forest Hill              30.18   0.6  1 
 12 Cheryls, Keisha            9 Park Vista H             30.33  +0.0  3 
 13 Smith, Maureshia          11 Lake Worth H             30.36   0.6  1 
 14 Polycarpe, Sabrina        10 Santaluces H             30.62   0.6  1 
 15 Charles, Thayanah          9 Santaluces H             34.59   0.3  2 
 16 Owens, Maya                9 Santaluces H             34.74  +0.0  3 
 17 Jenkins, Makenzie          9 Forest Hill              35.17  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Leacea          12 Park Vista H             25.95  -0.1  10   
  2 Young, Hannah             12 Atlantic HS              27.68  -0.1   8   
  3 Jackson, Amiah             9 Spanish Rive             27.84  -0.1   6   
  4 Joseph, Janice            10 Spanish Rive             27.87  -0.1   5   
  5 Rinchet, Hoxley           12 Lake Worth H             27.96  -0.1   4   
  6 Marseille, Jasmine        10 Atlantic HS              28.67  -0.1   3   
  7 Stewart, Nicole           11 Santaluces H             28.93  -0.1   2   
  8 Thomas, Jasmine           10 Atlantic HS              30.06  -0.1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petit, Alexandra           9 Atlantic HS            1:04.80Q  3 
  2 Reid, Faith               10 Lake Worth H           1:05.26Q  2 
  3 Michel, Kwan              12 Spanish Rive           1:05.37Q  1 
  4 Trapp, Nicole             12 Spanish Rive           1:05.40Q  2 
  5 Lazarre, Wanda            10 Santaluces H           1:07.13Q  1 
  6 Bertrand, Dilincia        11 Forest Hill            1:07.64Q  3 
  7 Guillame, Rebecca         10 Atlantic HS            1:06.01q  2 
  8 Deizan, Estere             9 Santaluces H           1:08.60q  3 
  9 Cheryls, Keisha            9 Park Vista H           1:09.34   3 
 10 Urizar-Rowe, Isabella     10 Forest Hill            1:11.42   2 
 11 Munoz, Gabriela           12 Forest Hill            1:16.76   2 
 12 Almazan, Gabriella        10 Forest Hill            1:24.78   1 
 13 Estyl, Marie              10 Lake Worth H           1:33.28   1 
 14 Pierre-Louis, Wancia      10 Lake Worth H           1:33.56   3 
 -- Morone, Phoenix            9 Atlantic HS                DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Petit, Alexandra           9 Atlantic HS            1:04.94   10   
  2 Michel, Kwan              12 Spanish Rive           1:05.10    8   
  3 Guillame, Rebecca         10 Atlantic HS            1:06.51    6   
  4 Trapp, Nicole             12 Spanish Rive           1:06.59    5   
  5 Lazarre, Wanda            10 Santaluces H           1:07.37    4   
  6 Reid, Faith               10 Lake Worth H           1:10.79    3   
  7 Deizan, Estere             9 Santaluces H           1:13.47    2   
  8 Bertrand, Dilincia        11 Forest Hill            1:15.95    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, Ava             12 Spanish Rive           2:28.44   10   
  2 Centrella, Megan          12 Park Vista H           2:29.84    8   
  3 Harvey, Justice           10 Park Vista H           2:31.09    6   
  4 Siassi, Zara               9 Park Vista H           2:35.30    5   
  5 Pinto, Caitlyn            11 Park Vista H           2:41.16    4   
  6 Fuerle, Valerie           11 Santaluces H           2:47.23    3   
  7 Snavely, Lexi              9 Atlantic HS            2:49.67    2   
  8 Kelly, Camille            10 Santaluces H           2:51.32    1   
  9 Morton, Brielle            9 Spanish Rive           2:52.60  
 10 Sunderland, Sophie        10 Santaluces H           2:57.64  
 11 Chisholm, Morgan          11 Spanish Rive           2:59.46  
 12 Delva, Schebania           9 Atlantic HS            3:19.04  
 13 Llanos-DeYounks, Gabriel  11 Santaluces H           3:37.72  
 -- Siqueira, Victoria         9 Spanish Rive               DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pustilnik, Rylee           9 Spanish Rive           5:23.59   10   
  2 Steele, Jade               9 Park Vista H           5:35.12    8   
  3 Velazquez, Morgan          9 Park Vista H           5:51.02    6   
  4 Pomarico, Annelisa         9 Forest Hill            6:00.30    5   
  5 Pomarico, Victoria         9 Forest Hill            6:01.50    4   
  6 Phillips, Riley            9 Park Vista H           6:03.96    3   
  7 Prol, Natalie             11 Park Vista H           6:14.40    2   
  8 Snavely, Lexi              9 Atlantic HS            6:29.91    1   
  9 Fuerle, Valerie           11 Santaluces H           6:30.25  
 10 Chisholm, Morgan          11 Spanish Rive           6:31.64  
 11 Sunderland, Sophie        10 Santaluces H           6:32.90  
 12 Daughtry, Christina       11 Forest Hill            7:28.85  
 13 Delva, Schebania           9 Atlantic HS            7:35.63  
 14 Martinez, Amy             10 Forest Hill            8:21.01  
 -- Clarkson, Lila             9 Spanish Rive               DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pustilnik, Rylee           9 Spanish Rive          11:22.67   10   
  2 Steele, Jade               9 Park Vista H          12:29.02    8   
  3 Clarkson, Lila             9 Spanish Rive          12:47.69    6   
  4 Velazquez, Morgan          9 Park Vista H          13:00.38    5   
  5 Comber-Wilen, Violet      11 Spanish Rive          13:15.86    4   
  6 Pomarico, Annelisa         9 Forest Hill           13:34.59    3   
  7 Pomarico, Victoria         9 Forest Hill           13:34.84    2   
  8 Piva, Enrica              11 Park Vista H          13:41.69    1   
  9 Phillips, Riley            9 Park Vista H          13:45.34  
 10 Montoya, Ana               9 Spanish Rive          15:43.52  
 11 Daughtry, Christina       11 Forest Hill           16:32.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derastel, Wadeline         9 Atlantic HS              18.39Q  1.4  2 
  2 Tran, Kayla                9 Park Vista H             18.55Q  0.1  1 
  3 Saffici, Alexa             9 Spanish Rive             18.54Q  1.4  2 
  4 Ceus, Adeline             11 Santaluces H             18.59Q  0.1  1 
  5 Cawley, Gillian           11 Park Vista H             18.94q  1.4  2 
  6 Maisonnet, Emmanuela       9 Atlantic HS              19.74q  1.4  2 
  7 Knowles, Taylor            9 Park Vista H             19.93q  1.4  2 
  8 Peay, Ajah                12 Lake Worth H             20.85q  0.1  1 
  9 Philistin, Andjerline     11 Atlantic HS              21.05   0.1  1 
 10 Edward, Christie          10 Lake Worth H             21.10   1.4  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Derastel, Wadeline         9 Atlantic HS              18.41  -0.4  10   
  2 Ceus, Adeline             11 Santaluces H             18.89  -0.4   8   
  3 Saffici, Alexa             9 Spanish Rive             19.04  -0.4   6   
  4 Cawley, Gillian           11 Park Vista H             19.13  -0.4   5   
  5 Tran, Kayla                9 Park Vista H             19.26  -0.4   4   
  6 Maisonnet, Emmanuela       9 Atlantic HS              19.51  -0.4   3   
  7 Knowles, Taylor            9 Park Vista H             20.07  -0.4   2   
  8 Peay, Ajah                12 Lake Worth H             21.59  -0.4   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Kiana              11 Atlantic HS              49.85Q  1 
  2 Derastel, Wadeline         9 Atlantic HS              52.21Q  2 
  3 Tran, Kayla                9 Park Vista H             52.33Q  2 
  4 Knowles, Taylor            9 Park Vista H             52.40Q  1 
  5 Ceus, Adeline             11 Santaluces H             55.28q  2 
  6 Cawley, Gillian           11 Park Vista H             55.31q  1 
  7 Peay, Ajah                12 Lake Worth H             56.52q  2 
  8 Maisonnet, Emmanuela       9 Atlantic HS              58.50q  1 
  9 Edward, Christie          10 Lake Worth H           1:04.39   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Kiana              11 Atlantic HS              48.22   10   
  2 Tran, Kayla                9 Park Vista H             51.47    8   
  3 Derastel, Wadeline         9 Atlantic HS              51.49    6   
  4 Knowles, Taylor            9 Park Vista H             51.93    5   
  5 Cawley, Gillian           11 Park Vista H             55.44    4   
  6 Peay, Ajah                12 Lake Worth H             56.49    3   
  7 Ceus, Adeline             11 Santaluces H             56.84    2   
  8 Maisonnet, Emmanuela       9 Atlantic HS              57.22    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Park Vista HS  'A'                                    50.41   10   
     1) Stewart, Tatyana 12             2) Robinson, Leacea 12            
     3) Green, Beyonce 10               4) Myrthil, Shay 11               
  2 Santaluces HS  'A'                                    53.14    8   
     1) Stewart, Nicole 11              2) Larose, Staicha 9              
     3) Deizan, Estere 9                4) Johnson, Shaena 12             
  3 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                             53.21    6   
     1) Young, Hannah 12                2) Thomas, Jasmine 10             
     3) Derastel, Wadeline 9            4) Casimir, Surenity 9            
  4 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                    57.29    5   
     1) Rinchet, Hoxley 12              2) Reid, Faith 10                 
     3) Harris, Jessica 9               4) Smith, Maureshia 11            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Park Vista HS  'A'                                  4:08.50   10   
     1) Myrthil, Shay 11                2) Robinson, Leacea 12            
     3) Centrella, Megan 12             4) Green, Beyonce 10              
  2 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                           4:23.12    8   
     1) Allen, Kiana 11                 2) Morone, Phoenix 9              
     3) Guillame, Rebecca 10            4) Petit, Alexandra 9             
  3 Spanish River HS  'A'                               4:43.65    6   
     1) Trapp, Nicole 12                2) Richards, Ava 12               
     3) Michel, Kwan 12                 4) Jackson, Amiah 9               
  4 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                  4:50.06    5   
     1) Reid, Faith 10                  2) Peay, Ajah 12                  
     3) Noel, Flonie 11                 4) Smith, Maureshia 11            
  5 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 5:05.32    4   
     1) Bertrand, Dilincia 11           2) Almazan, Gabriella 10          
     3) Munoz, Gabriela 12              4) Urizar-Rowe, Isabella 10       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Park Vista HS  'A'                                 10:28.49   10   
     1) Steele, Jade 9                  2) Pinto, Caitlyn 11              
     3) Siassi, Zara 9                  4) Harvey, Justice 10             
  2 Spanish River HS  'A'                              10:43.52    8   
     1) Pustilnik, Rylee 9              2) Richards, Ava 12               
     3) Comber-Wilen, Violet 11         4) Michel, Kwan 12                
  3 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                          12:01.34    6   
     1) Marc, Marie 9                   2) Snavely, Lexi 9                
     3) Delva, Schebania 9              4) Marcelus, Jasmine 9            
  4 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                12:24.13    5   
     1) Bertrand, Dilincia 11           2) Daughtry, Christina 11         
     3) Urizar-Rowe, Isabella 10        4) Munoz, Gabriela 12             
 
Girls High Jump 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rinchet, Hoxley           12 Lake Worth H             1.37m    4-06.00  10   
  2 Myrthil, Shay             11 Park Vista H             1.37m    4-06.00   8   
  3 Peay, Ajah                12 Lake Worth H             1.32m    4-04.00   6   
  4 Andjelkovic, Ivana        11 Spanish Rive             1.32m    4-04.00   5   
  5 Pierre-Paul, Christina    11 Spanish Rive             1.27m    4-02.00   4   
  6 Derastel, Wadeline         9 Atlantic HS              1.27m    4-02.00   3   
 -- Gervais, Jenny            11 Spanish Rive                NH            
 -- Marc, Marie                9 Atlantic HS                 NH            
 -- Hall, Ka'Mya               9 Lake Worth H                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dolphus, Makayla           9 Park Vista H             2.44m    8-00.00  10   
  2 Carradi, Katie            10 Park Vista H             2.44m    8-00.00   8   
  3 Potts, Jennifer            9 Park Vista H             2.13m    6-11.75   6   
  4 Aguirre, Tayor            12 Park Vista H             1.83m    6-00.00   5   
 
Girls Long Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kiana              11 Atlantic HS              4.95m   NWI  16-03.00  10   
  2 Young, Hannah             12 Atlantic HS              4.62m   NWI  15-02.00   8   
  3 Johnson, Shaena           12 Santaluces H             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75   6   
  4 Morone, Phoenix            9 Atlantic HS              4.33m   NWI  14-02.50   5   
  5 Petit, Alexandra           9 Atlantic HS              4.16m   NWI  13-07.75   4   
  6 Dolphus, Makayla           9 Park Vista H             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25   3   
  7 Peay, Ajah                12 Lake Worth H             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50   2   
  8 Pierre-Paul, Christina    11 Spanish Rive             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00   1   
  9 Gervais, Jenny            11 Spanish Rive             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 10 Hall, Ka'Mya               9 Lake Worth H             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 -- Michel, Kwan              12 Spanish Rive              FOUL                 
 -- Reid, Faith               10 Lake Worth H              FOUL                 
 -- Cheryls, Keisha            9 Park Vista H              FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kiana              11 Atlantic HS             10.49m   NWI  34-05.00  10   
  2 Robinson, Leacea          12 Park Vista H             9.94m   NWI  32-07.50   8   
  3 Morone, Phoenix            9 Atlantic HS              9.19m   NWI  30-02.00   6   
  4 Peay, Ajah                12 Lake Worth H             7.92m   NWI  26-00.00   5   
  5 Hall, Ka'Mya               9 Lake Worth H             7.92m   NWI  26-00.00   4   
 -- Andjelkovic, Ivana        11 Spanish Rive              FOUL                 
 -- Pierre-Paul, Christina    11 Spanish Rive              FOUL                 
 -- Reid, Faith               10 Lake Worth H              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tatyana          12 Park Vista H             9.91m   32-06.25  10   
  2 Philistin, Andjerline     11 Atlantic HS              9.71m   31-10.25   8   
  3 Morgan, Tequesia          12 Lake Worth H             9.42m   30-11.00   6   
  4 Scroggins, Elayna         11 Santaluces H             9.40m   30-10.25   5   
  5 Johnson, Amari            11 Atlantic HS              9.12m   29-11.25   4   
  6 Vertus, Ednisha           10 Lake Worth H             9.08m   29-09.50   3   
  7 Lynn, Shae                10 Spanish Rive             8.95m   29-04.50   2   
  8 Harris, Jessica            9 Lake Worth H             8.94m   29-04.00   1   
  9 Bethel, Chelsea           11 Spanish Rive             8.49m   27-10.25 
 10 Guzman, Christina         11 Forest Hill              6.71m   22-00.25 
 11 Delva, Jeana              10 Park Vista H             6.59m   21-07.50 
 12 Thomas, Alexis            11 Lake Worth H             6.53m   21-05.25 
 
Girls Discus Throw 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lynn, Shae                10 Spanish Rive            34.96m     114-08  10   
  2 Scroggins, Elayna         11 Santaluces H            30.63m     100-06   8   
  3 Stewart, Tatyana          12 Park Vista H            28.49m      93-06   6   
  4 Johnson, Amari            11 Atlantic HS             25.85m      84-10   5   
  5 Vertus, Ednisha           10 Lake Worth H            24.38m      80-00   4   
  6 Bethel, Chelsea           11 Spanish Rive            20.48m      67-02   3   
  7 Morgan, Tequesia          12 Lake Worth H            20.33m      66-08   2   
  8 Thomas, Alexis            11 Lake Worth H            20.33m      66-08   1   
  9 Delva, Jeana              10 Park Vista H            19.87m      65-02 
 10 Philistin, Andjerline     11 Atlantic HS             19.20m      63-00 
 11 Harris, Jessica            9 Lake Worth H            16.18m      53-01 
 12 Guzman, Christina         11 Forest Hill             13.53m      44-05 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swint, Don'drea           12 Atlantic HS              11.00Q -0.3  2 
  2 Edwards, Andre            12 Spanish Rive             11.04Q  1.3  1 
  3 Hirsch, Dimitrius         12 Spanish Rive             11.15Q  1.5  3 
  4 Jean-Baptist, Richard     11 Santaluces H             11.25Q  1.5  3 
  5 Leslie, Tajae             12 Forest Hill              11.30Q  1.3  1 
  6 Saintvil, Jordy           12 Forest Hill              11.48Q -0.3  2 
  7 Eaton, Charles            10 Forest Hill              11.34q  1.5  3 
  8 Shawah, Zach              10 Spanish Rive             11.50q -0.3  2 
  9 Toussiant, Bradley        12 Santaluces H             11.61   1.3  1 
 10 Scott, Tyrese             11 Spanish Rive             11.71  -0.3  2 
 11 Previlon, Josh            12 Santaluces H             11.75  -0.3  2 
 12 Williams, Josh            11 Lake Worth H             11.84   1.5  3 
 13 King, Nick                10 Park Vista H             11.85   1.5  3 
 14 Pierre, Xavier             9 Lake Worth H             11.87   1.3  1 
 15 Henningham, Aydin          9 Atlantic HS              11.89   1.3  1 
 16 Antoine, Seddrick         10 Atlantic HS              11.91  -0.3  2 
 17 McBean, Ryan              10 Park Vista H             11.94   1.5  3 
 18 Saint Firmin, Javon       10 Santaluces H             12.01   1.3  1 
 19 Pierre, Ralphwensky       10 Lake Worth H             12.23   1.5  3 
 20 Eve, Josh                 12 Forest Hill              12.34   1.3  1 
 21 Marius, Max               12 Lake Worth H             12.41  -0.3  2 
 22 Geneste, Simon            10 Park Vista H             12.58   1.3  1 
 -- Guerrier, Caleb           11 Park Vista H               DNF  -0.3  2 
 -- Allison, Travelis         11 Atlantic HS                 DQ   1.5  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Andre            12 Spanish Rive             10.75  -0.5  10   
  2 Swint, Don'drea           12 Atlantic HS              11.11  -0.5   8   
  3 Hirsch, Dimitrius         12 Spanish Rive             11.29  -0.5   6   
  4 Jean-Baptist, Richard     11 Santaluces H             11.37  -0.5   5   
  5 Leslie, Tajae             12 Forest Hill              11.50  -0.5   4   
  6 Shawah, Zach              10 Spanish Rive             11.54  -0.5   3   
  7 Saintvil, Jordy           12 Forest Hill              11.57  -0.5   2   
  8 Eaton, Charles            10 Forest Hill              11.59  -0.5   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Rondarion         12 Atlantic HS              22.20Q  1.9  3 
  2 Swint, Don'drea           12 Atlantic HS              22.22Q +0.0  1 
  3 Edwards, Andre            12 Spanish Rive             22.55Q  1.4  2 
  4 Jean-Baptist, Richard     11 Santaluces H             22.64Q  1.9  3 
  5 Toussiant, Bradley        12 Santaluces H             22.73Q  1.4  2 
  6 Hirsch, Dimitrius         12 Spanish Rive             23.26Q +0.0  1 
  7 Babikir, Ammar            12 Spanish Rive             22.87q  1.9  3 
  8 Charles, Gerry            11 Santaluces H             23.47q +0.0  1 
  9 Eaton, Charles            10 Forest Hill              23.63   1.4  2 
 10 Leslie, Tajae             12 Forest Hill              23.64  +0.0  1 
 11 Saintvil, Jordy           12 Forest Hill              23.68   1.9  3 
 12 Hector, Leeroy            10 Santaluces H             23.76   1.4  2 
 13 Williams, Josh            11 Lake Worth H             23.97   1.9  3 
 14 Munroe, Dalton            10 Atlantic HS              23.99   1.9  3 
 15 Henningham, Aydin          9 Atlantic HS              24.23  +0.0  1 
 16 Pierre, Lafran            12 Forest Hill              24.27   1.4  2 
 17 Geneste, Simon            10 Park Vista H             24.57   1.9  3 
 18 Pierre, Xavier             9 Lake Worth H             25.27  +0.0  1 
 19 Robin, Djervens           10 Lake Worth H             26.10  +0.0  1 
 20 Bagwan, Josh               9 Park Vista H             26.27   1.9  3 
 21 Sarmoen, Noah             10 Spanish Rive             26.54   1.4  2 
 22 Grimes, Mikal             11 Lake Worth H             26.82   1.4  2 
 23 Hutchinson, Khaleel        9 Park Vista H             28.32  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Andre            12 Spanish Rive             21.84  -0.1  10   
  2 Swint, Don'drea           12 Atlantic HS              21.98  -0.1   8   
  3 Toussiant, Bradley        12 Santaluces H             22.98  -0.1   6   
  4 Jean-Baptist, Richard     11 Santaluces H             23.38  -0.1   5   
  5 Babikir, Ammar            12 Spanish Rive             23.47  -0.1   4   
  6 Charles, Gerry            11 Santaluces H             23.98  -0.1   3   
  7 Hirsch, Dimitrius         12 Spanish Rive             24.34  -0.1   2   
  8 Wilson, Rondarion         12 Atlantic HS              25.26  -0.1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Rondarion         12 Atlantic HS              51.14Q  1 
  2 Babikir, Ammar            12 Spanish Rive             53.01Q  2 
  3 Joseph, Herrio            12 Santaluces H             53.35Q  3 
  4 Shawah, Zach              10 Spanish Rive             53.08Q  1 
  5 Sagesse, Kevin             9 Santaluces H             53.09Q  2 
  6 Black, Will               12 Spanish Rive             56.45Q  3 
  7 Cjustie, Richie           11 Atlantic HS              54.04q  2 
  8 Pierre, Lafran            12 Forest Hill              54.95q  2 
  9 Neus, Kevin               11 Santaluces H             56.09   1 
 10 Robin, Djervens           10 Lake Worth H             56.51   1 
 11 Kline, Cullen             10 Park Vista H             56.67   2 
 12 Sanderson, Joshua          9 Park Vista H             56.70   1 
 13 Scognamillo, Joshua       10 Park Vista H             57.10   2 
 14 Thornhill, Jordan         11 Santaluces H             57.61   3 
 15 Casier, Frank             11 Atlantic HS              58.65   1 
 16 Harris, Cameron            9 Spanish Rive             59.84   3 
 17 Baxter, Chris             12 Atlantic HS            1:03.00   1 
 18 Bagwan, Josh               9 Park Vista H           1:04.53   3 
 19 Joseph, Jovens            10 Lake Worth H           1:05.33   2 
 20 Louidor, Del               9 Lake Worth H           1:11.88   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Rondarion         12 Atlantic HS              51.86   10   
  2 Joseph, Herrio            12 Santaluces H             52.36    8   
  3 Pierre, Lafran            12 Forest Hill              53.14    6   
  4 Sagesse, Kevin             9 Santaluces H             53.40    5   
  5 Babikir, Ammar            12 Spanish Rive             53.84    4   
  6 Cjustie, Richie           11 Atlantic HS              54.09    3   
  7 Shawah, Zach              10 Spanish Rive             55.16    2   
  8 Black, Will               12 Spanish Rive             57.37    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Sam            11 Spanish Rive           2:04.97   2  10   
  2 Golaub, Matthew           11 Atlantic HS            2:06.84   2   8   
  3 Jean, Joshua               9 Park Vista H           2:07.53   2   6   
  4 Sakkal, Dani              10 Spanish Rive           2:07.68   2   5   
  5 Leb, Isaac                 9 Spanish Rive           2:11.35   2   4   
  6 Bar-Nur, Ethan            10 Spanish Rive           2:13.94   2   3   
  7 Allen, Craig              12 Forest Hill            2:16.98   2   2   
  8 Young, Daniel             11 Atlantic HS            2:19.95   2   1   
  9 Ceus, Adler               11 Santaluces H           2:20.07   1 
 10 Tilus, Dony               11 Lake Worth H           2:21.45   1 
 11 Young, Jermey             10 Lake Worth H           2:21.75   1 
 12 Parra, Arturo             12 Santaluces H           2:22.39   2 
 13 O'Sullivan, Patrick        9 Park Vista H           2:23.10   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Evan           10 Park Vista H           2:23.53   1 
 15 Corretier, Terrance       10 Atlantic HS            2:30.36   1 
 16 Noel, Jeffrey             12 Atlantic HS            2:30.62   2 
 17 Nunez, Nicholas           12 Forest Hill            2:37.10   2 
 18 Solomon, Halen             9 Park Vista H           2:38.28   1 
 19 Sanchez, Steven           10 Forest Hill            2:43.79   1 
 20 Beckles, Jaden             9 Santaluces H           3:04.27   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noonan, Jake              12 Spanish Rive           4:38.42   10   
  2 De la Puente, Isaias      10 Forest Hill            4:42.77    8   
  3 Noonan, Will              10 Spanish Rive           4:50.58    6   
  4 Steele, Trae              10 Park Vista H           4:52.27    5   
  5 Sonderegger, Andrew        9 Park Vista H           4:55.81    4   
  6 Haber, Justin             12 Spanish Rive           4:57.66    3   
  7 Vincennie, Zachary         9 Spanish Rive           5:02.11    2   
  8 Allen, Craig              12 Forest Hill            5:09.81    1   
  9 Tolmich, Jonathan         11 Park Vista H           5:15.09  
 10 Tilus, Dony               11 Lake Worth H           5:21.62  
 11 Medina, Jose              10 Forest Hill            5:28.41  
 12 Choice, Myles             11 Atlantic HS            5:32.20  
 13 Eriksen, John              9 Atlantic HS            5:39.10  
 14 Daout, James               9 Atlantic HS            5:39.48  
 15 Colon, Jake                9 Park Vista H           5:41.54  
 16 Hernandez, Christian      11 Forest Hill            5:46.29  
 -- Parra, Arturo             12 Santaluces H               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De la Puente, Isaias      10 Forest Hill            9:46.79   10   
  2 French, Chris             11 Spanish Rive          10:10.00    8   
  3 Noonan, Jake              12 Spanish Rive          10:16.09    6   
  4 Kline, Alex               12 Spanish Rive          10:21.38    5   
  5 Noonan, Will              10 Spanish Rive          10:26.49    4   
  6 Sonderegger, Andrew        9 Park Vista H          11:04.34    3   
  7 Pancione, Robert          11 Park Vista H          11:36.25    2   
  8 Tolmich, Jonathan         11 Park Vista H          11:49.10    1   
  9 Tilus, Dony               11 Lake Worth H          12:11.00  
 10 O'Sullivan, Patrick        9 Park Vista H          12:12.91  
 11 Reinsberg, Kyle           11 Forest Hill           12:40.93  
 12 Hernandez, Christian      11 Forest Hill           12:47.01  
 13 Medina, Jose              10 Forest Hill           12:50.65  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian          11 Atlantic HS              14.76   0.1  10   
  2 Thomas, Jasper            10 Atlantic HS              17.32   0.1   8   
  3 Valcin, Paul              12 Lake Worth H             18.82   0.1   6   
  4 Dennis, Brenden            9 Forest Hill              20.12   0.1   5   
  5 Jenkins, Sam              12 Forest Hill              20.94   0.1   4   
  6 Beaubrun, Fritzly         10 Atlantic HS              21.54   0.1   3   
 -- Rizzo, Diamen              9 Park Vista H               DNF   0.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Christian          11 Atlantic HS              41.13Q  1 
  2 Beaubrun, Fritzly         10 Atlantic HS              42.83Q  2 
  3 Santana, Harvey           12 Spanish Rive             44.01Q  1 
  4 Ross, Edwin               12 Santaluces H             44.04Q  2 
  5 Baxter, Johathan          10 Atlantic HS              44.53q  2 
  6 Thomas, Jasper            10 Atlantic HS              44.88q  1 
  7 Valcin, Paul              12 Lake Worth H             49.19q  2 
  8 Dennis, Brenden            9 Forest Hill              49.79q  1 
  9 Ogunmekan, Christian      10 Forest Hill              50.35   2 
 10 Jenkins, Sam              12 Forest Hill              50.64   1 
 11 Rizzo, Diamen              9 Park Vista H             55.87   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Christian          11 Atlantic HS              41.37   10   
  2 Santana, Harvey           12 Spanish Rive             43.64    8   
  3 Ross, Edwin               12 Santaluces H             43.80    6   
  4 Beaubrun, Fritzly         10 Atlantic HS              44.07    5   
  5 Thomas, Jasper            10 Atlantic HS              44.98    4   
  6 Dennis, Brenden            9 Forest Hill              50.81    3   
  7 Valcin, Paul              12 Lake Worth H             54.03    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                             43.24   10   
     1) Swint, Don'drea 12              2) Wilson, Rondarion 12           
     3) Allison, Travelis 11            4) Antoine, Seddrick 10           
  2 Spanish River HS  'A'                                 43.60    8   
     1) Hirsch, Dimitrius 12            2) Babikir, Ammar 12              
     3) Shawah, Zach 10                 4) Edwards, Andre 12              
  3 Santaluces HS  'A'                                    44.04    6   
     1) Toussiant, Bradley 12           2) Hollis, Victor 11              
     3) Previlon, Josh 12               4) Jean-Baptist, Richard 11       
  4 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                   44.32    5   
     1) Eaton, Charles 10               2) Eve, Josh 12                   
     3) Saintvil, Jordy 12              4) Leslie, Tajae 12               
  5 Park Vista HS  'A'                                    45.72    4   
     1) Johnson, Ivan 11                2) Demosthene, Kenny 11           
     3) King, Nick 10                   4) Jean, Joshua 9                 
  6 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                    46.40    3   
     1) Marius, Max 12                  2) Williams, Josh 11              
     3) Pierre, Ralphwensky 10          4) Pierre, Xavier 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                           3:29.50   10   
     1) Swint, Don'drea 12              2) Young, Daniel 11               
     3) Cjustie, Richie 11              4) Wilson, Rondarion 12           
  2 Santaluces HS  'A'                                  3:34.69    8   
     1) Joseph, Herrio 12               2) Toussiant, Bradley 12          
     3) Paulin, Micael 10               4) Sagesse, Kevin 9               
  3 Spanish River HS  'A'                               3:37.28    6   
     1) Shawah, Zach 10                 2) Rosenthal, Sam 11              
     3) Edwards, Andre 12               4) Santana, Harvey 12             
  4 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 3:42.61    5   
     1) Gawlikowski, Trevor 12          2) Marquez, Jason 12              
     3) Pierre, Lafran 12               4) Allen, Craig 12                
  5 Park Vista HS  'A'                                  3:46.34    4   
     1) Steele, Trae 10                 2) Sanderson, Joshua 9            
     3) Jean, Joshua 9                  4) Kline, Cullen 10               
  6 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                  3:59.02    3   
     1) Guillaume, Bradley 10           2) Louidor, Del 9                 
     3) Joseph, Jovens 10               4) Robin, Djervens 10             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spanish River HS  'A'                               8:42.12   10   
     1) Sakkal, Dani 10                 2) Bar-Nur, Ethan 10              
     3) Leb, Isaac 9                    4) Rosenthal, Sam 11              
  2 Atlantic HS (Delray)  'A'                           8:46.46    8   
     1) Golaub, Matthew 11              2) Cjustie, Richie 11             
     3) Jean, Djynno 9                  4) Young, Daniel 11               
  3 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 8:50.46    6   
     1) Marquez, Jason 12               2) Allen, Craig 12                
     3) De la Puente, Isaias 10         4) Medina, Jose 10                
  4 Santaluces HS  'A'                                  9:15.02    5   
     1) Cohen, Jalen 11                 2) Thornhill, Jordan 11           
     3) Parra, Arturo 12                4) Ceus, Adler 11                 
  5 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                  9:20.43    4   
     1) Tilus, Dony 11                  2) Young, Jermey 10               
     3) Joseph, Jovens 10               4) Valcin, Paul 12                
  6 Park Vista HS  'A'                                  9:44.75    3   
     1) Rodriguez, Evan 10              2) Tolmich, Jonathan 11           
     3) O'Sullivan, Patrick 9           4) Pancione, Robert 11            
 
Boys High Jump 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Jermey             10 Lake Worth H             1.78m    5-10.00  10   
  2 Williams, Jahad            9 Atlantic HS              1.73m    5-08.00   8   
  3 Rishan, Patrick           10 Park Vista H             1.73m    5-08.00   6   
  4 Bush, Joshua               9 Atlantic HS              1.63m    5-04.25   5   
  5 Ross, Edwin               12 Santaluces H             1.63m    5-04.25   4   
 
Boys Pole Vault 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vos, Kollin               12 Park Vista H             3.66m   12-00.00  10   
  2 Cornish, Ethan            12 Park Vista H             2.29m    7-06.00   8   
  3 Gomez, Rafael             10 Park Vista H             2.29m    7-06.00   6   
  4 Kobal, Matthew            10 Park Vista H             2.13m    6-11.75   5   
 
Boys Long Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Charles            10 Forest Hill              6.33m   NWI  20-09.25  10   
  2 Brown, Christian          11 Atlantic HS              6.31m   NWI  20-08.50   8   
  3 Perry, A.T.               11 Park Vista H             6.21m   NWI  20-04.50   6   
  4 Neus, Kevin               11 Santaluces H             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50   5   
  5 Marius, Max               12 Lake Worth H             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50   4   
  6 Williams, Josh            11 Lake Worth H             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50   3   
  7 Charles, Gerry            11 Santaluces H             5.72m   NWI  18-09.25   2   
  8 Harris, Cameron            9 Spanish Rive             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00   1   
  9 Williams, Jahad            9 Atlantic HS              5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
 10 Scott, Tyrese             11 Spanish Rive             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
 11 Baxter, Johathan          10 Atlantic HS              5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 12 Phanord, Jobed            10 Santaluces H             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 13 Johnson, Ivan             11 Park Vista H             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
 13 Bohannon, Addison         12 Santaluces H             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
 15 Gawlikowski, Trevor       12 Forest Hill              5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 16 Grimes, Mikal             11 Lake Worth H             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 17 Valcin, Paul              12 Lake Worth H             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
 18 Bush, Joshua               9 Atlantic HS              4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 19 Guerrier, Caleb           11 Park Vista H             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 20 Brand, Matthew            10 Forest Hill              3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 -- Nunez, Nicholas           12 Forest Hill               FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump 4A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian          11 Atlantic HS             13.16m   NWI  43-02.25  10   
  2 Williams, Jahad            9 Atlantic HS             12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   8   
  3 Bohannon, Addison         12 Santaluces H            11.61m   NWI  38-01.25   6   
  4 Marius, Max               12 Lake Worth H            11.59m   NWI  38-00.25   5   
  5 Williams, Josh            11 Lake Worth H            11.52m   NWI  37-09.50   4   
  6 Demosthene, Kenny         11 Park Vista H            11.47m   NWI  37-07.75   3   
  7 Henningham, Aydin          9 Atlantic HS             11.15m   NWI  36-07.00   2   
  8 Valcin, Paul              12 Lake Worth H            11.10m   NWI  36-05.00   1   
  9 Bush, Joshua               9 Atlantic HS             10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
 -- Guerrier, Caleb           11 Park Vista H              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jean-Paul, Lubens         11 Santaluces H            12.86m   42-02.25  10   
  2 Pieri, J.J.               12 Park Vista H            12.77m   41-10.75   8   
  3 Bailey, Raymone           12 Santaluces H            12.56m   41-02.50   6   
  4 Desir, Anthony            12 Atlantic HS             12.10m   39-08.50   5   
  5 Kellier, Daniel           11 Park Vista H            11.68m   38-04.00   4   
  6 Martinez, Arthur          12 Forest Hill             10.64m   34-11.00   3   
  7 Gawlikowski, Trevor       12 Forest Hill             10.59m   34-09.00   2   
  8 Novack, John              12 Park Vista H            10.51m   34-05.75   1   
  9 Galvez, Abi               10 Forest Hill             10.36m   34-00.00 
 10 McCants, Tyler            11 Atlantic HS             10.26m   33-08.00 
 11 Houston, Shannardo        11 Atlantic HS             10.06m   33-00.25 
 12 Ruiz, Antonio             11 Park Vista H            10.05m   32-11.75 
 13 Wilson, Austin            11 Atlantic HS              9.75m   32-00.00 
 14 Gustave, Ans-Spencer      10 Lake Worth H             8.96m   29-04.75 
 
Boys Discus Throw 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Desir, Anthony            12 Atlantic HS             40.84m     134-00  10   
  2 Kellier, David            10 Park Vista H            36.48m     119-08   8   
  3 Jean-Paul, Lubens         11 Santaluces H            34.32m     112-07   6   
  4 Bailey, Raymone           12 Santaluces H            32.95m     108-01   5   
  5 Gustave, Ans-Spencer      10 Lake Worth H            31.88m     104-07   4   
  6 Moise, Reginald           10 Park Vista H            31.42m     103-01   3   
  7 Martinez, Arthur          12 Forest Hill             27.55m      90-05   2   
  8 McCants, Tyler            11 Atlantic HS             27.28m      89-06   1   
  9 Houston, Shannardo        11 Atlantic HS             24.38m      80-00 
 10 Wilson, Austin            11 Atlantic HS             19.05m      62-06 
 11 Galvez, Abi               10 Forest Hill             18.16m      59-07 
 
             Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Park Vista HS              196        2) Atlantic HS (Delray)      154   
    3) Spanish River HS           123        4) Lake Worth HS              66   
    5) Santaluces HS               55        6) Forest Hill HS             24   
 
              Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Atlantic HS (Delray)       164        2) Spanish River HS          141   
    3) Santaluces HS              101        4) Park Vista HS             100   
    5) Forest Hill HS              79        6) Lake Worth HS              49