Paddy Dash

Age Group Results

March 11, 2017


Timed by FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-35 36-50 51-65 66-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-35 36-50 51-65 66-99

1 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHANNA MONAHAN 902 38 1 6:57.6 7:04.5 7:04/M
2 Julia Seelman Frisco TX 544 8 5 8:19.5 8:21.1 8:21/M
3 Sharon Lee Plano TX 718 40 7 8:33.7 8:38.6 8:38/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allie Fay 951 9 8 8:57.9 8:59.7 8:59/M
2 Lucy Locke 955 8 21 10:53.5 10:55.7 10:55/M
3 Meia Garza Ennis TX 523 9 27 11:22.9 11:29.6 11:29/M
4 Georgia Fossez Frisco TX 522 6 29 11:26.1 11:32.8 11:32/M
5 Alexis Vasquez The Colony TX 549 8 32 11:40.8 11:53.4 11:53/M
6 ELAINA NEW 919 5 37 12:03.6 12:07.6 12:07/M
7 Ainsley Bellows Frisco TX 501 6 40 12:15.6 12:15.9 12:15/M
8 Vanessa Vasquez The Colony TX 551 7 45 13:10.5 13:21.7 13:21/M
9 Brayley Lokey 897 5 53 13:43.0 13:46.5 13:46/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENNEDY ESKILDSEN 905 14 11 9:04.0 9:15.4 9:15/M
2 Carmen Holland Frisco TX 525 10 20 10:17.9 10:21.5 10:21/M
3 Alex Fish 961 11 41 12:37.8 12:39.4 12:39/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAILEY ESKILDSEN 912 19 17 9:29.7 9:38.9 9:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathryn Faile Little Elm TX 516 35 25 11:04.4 11:04.4 11:04/M
2 Ashley Sanchez Ennis TX 542 25 28 11:23.2 11:28.7 11:28/M
3 Faith Kim Allen TX 528 33 38 12:07.8 12:15.1 12:15/M
4 Angela Vasquez The Colony TX 547 30 43 12:59.3 13:13.1 13:13/M
5 Laci Pina Ennis TX 536 27 44 13:09.5 13:14.2 13:14/M
6 Monica Vasquez The Colony TX 550 24 46 13:12.4 13:23.8 13:23/M
Top

Female 36 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lori Seelman Frisco TX 543 40 9 9:01.2 9:05.4 9:05/M
2 Allyson Mendel 959 41 22 10:57.6 11:14.1 11:14/M
3 Stephanie Locke 956 39 23 10:57.9 10:57.9 10:57/M
4 Christine Owens Ennis TX 535 45 26 11:22.5 11:28.2 11:28/M
5 Jill Fossez Frisco TX 520 42 30 11:34.3 11:40.8 11:40/M
6 Lisbeth Fay 954 37 35 11:57.3 12:01.2 12:01/M
7 Katie Dane Frisco TX 506 38 51 13:32.3 13:45.3 13:45/M
8 Jill Dowd Frisco TX 512 41 55 13:43.3 13:51.2 13:51/M
9 Tina Adamson 968 38 57 13:48.3 13:59.9 13:59/M
10 Kimberly Carroll Frisco TX 504 48 59 14:29.9 14:46.7 14:46/M
11 Martha Davis Fort Worth TX 507 47 61 14:37.9 14:50.3 14:50/M
12 Eva Roha Plano TX 537 48 64 15:14.1 15:14.1 15:14/M
13 Allison Thomas Allen TX 546 44 65 15:16.1 15:28.1 15:28/M
14 Desiree Rollins Frisco TX 538 38 69 16:33.9 16:33.9 16:33/M
15 Courtney Graham McKinney TX 524 38 71 17:31.7 17:33.7 17:33/M
16 Jessica Dunn Aubrey TX 513 37 76 18:41.9 18:52.4 18:52/M
17 KELLY ESKILDSEN 908 39 80 20:13.9 20:13.9 20:13/M
DNF Christie Bunch Plano TX 502 39    
Top

Female 51 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Flores Gunter TX 519 52 47 13:14.3 13:22.4 13:22/M
2 Kathy Kirk Cameron TX 530 62 63 15:03.9 15:12.5 15:12/M
3 Michelle Avery Bryant AR 879 52 70 17:21.7 17:34.7 17:34/M
DNF Sheri Lancaster Frisco TX 532 55    
DNF Stacy Wells Bedford TX 552 55    
Top

Female 66 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LILY ANN NEW 920 67 49 13:30.2 13:34.7 13:34/M
2 Alice Davis Allen TX 508 73 66 15:22.0 15:31.8 15:31/M
3 Maryann Moore Plano TX 534 67 67 15:26.7 15:26.7 15:26/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACKSON RYAN 932 7 2 7:30.2 7:33.6 7:33/M
2 Martin Erlandson 888 6 3 7:55.5 7:58.1 7:58/M
3 Asher Johnson San Antonio TX 527 10 4 7:59.7 8:09.1 8:09/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wolf Burroughs Little Elm TX 503 8 6 8:25.2 8:26.6 8:26/M
2 Bryce Holland Frisco TX 526 7 10 9:01.7 9:04.6 9:04/M
3 Parker Fish 962 6 12 9:06.0 9:08.7 9:08/M
4 KIERAN DODD 914 5 13 9:09.5 9:13.4 9:13/M
5 Ryder Faile Little Elm TX 517 6 16 9:29.7 9:32.4 9:32/M
6 Michael Fay 952 7 19 9:46.4 9:48.8 9:48/M
7 Gavin Daugherty 891 9 24 10:59.5 11:02.2 11:02/M
8 Jayce Dicken Allen TX 510 4 33 11:41.6 11:44.4 11:44/M
9 Rhyder Fossez Frisco TX 521 6 34 11:44.2 11:51.1 11:51/M
10 Grant Fay 953 4 36 12:00.3 12:02.1 12:02/M
11 Austin Dowd Frisco TX 511 4 54 13:43.1 13:51.2 13:51/M
12 Finn Carroll Frisco TX 505 6 60 14:31.5 14:47.5 14:47/M
13 Jack Rollins Frisco TX 539 5 68 16:24.9 16:33.6 16:33/M
14 Justin Rollins Frisco TX 541 5 73 18:24.2 18:34.7 18:34/M
15 Jackson Dunn Aubrey TX 515 7 75 18:38.2 18:48.8 18:48/M
16 Cooper Dunn Aubrey TX 514 3 77 18:42.9 18:51.2 18:51/M
17 Tranden Lokey 896 6 78 19:58.3 20:00.5 20:00/M
18 ZACH ESKILDSEN 906 9 79 20:12.0 20:23.4 20:23/M
DNF Sydney Lander Frisco TX 533 6    
DNF Easton Wilson 880 1    
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Locke 957 11 15 9:18.9 9:18.9 9:18/M
2 Stoney brown 971 10 18 9:39.0 9:53.4 9:53/M
3 COLBY ESKILDSEN 911 10 81 20:22.5 20:33.7 20:33/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Collin Taylor McKinney TX 545 17 72 17:37.5 17:38.7 17:38/M
Top

Male 20 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Miguel Vasquez The Colony TX 548 31 31 11:40.5 11:53.9 11:53/M
Top

Male 36 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREW DODD 915 42 14 9:15.2 9:18.4 9:18/M
2 Chang Kim Allen TX 529 38 39 12:08.4 12:15.3 12:15/M
3 Bryan Fish Frisco TX 518 44 42 12:38.3 12:41.2 12:41/M
4 JAMES ESKILDSEN 910 43 48 13:29.3 13:43.9 13:43/M
5 ANDY ESKILDSEN 907 39 50 13:31.2 13:41.1 13:41/M
6 Kelly LoKey 898 43 56 13:47.4 13:47.4 13:47/M
7 Chris Adamson 967 38 58 13:49.9 14:02.3 14:02/M
8 David Rollins Frisco TX 540 39 74 18:36.3 18:42.2 18:42/M
Top

Male 51 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Kirk Cameron TX 531 62 62 14:59.9 15:07.4 15:07/M
Top

Male 66 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEITH BRAUN 904 69 52 13:41.7 13:41.7 13:41/M
DNF Richard Davis Allen TX 509 86