Tanner Higgins Warrior Run 2017

Overall Finish List

April 08, 2017


RESULTS BY FRC RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM

Grunt Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 adam peckham 1720 13 M 1 1-99 5:31.1 11:00.3
2 dobson martin 1736 9 M 2 1-99 5:32.1 11:01.3
3 Jake Henderson 1675 12 M 3 1-99 5:59.1 11:17.8
4 Ella Horne 1681 8 F 1 1-99 7:00.7 12:20.4
5 Jeanette Argenbright Dike TX 151 46 F 2 1-99 7:27.2 12:52.4
6 Timmy Stuart 1706 7 M 4 1-99 7:29.7 12:56.9
7 aioria alvarado-legate 1726 11 F 3 1-99 7:30.8 12:51.7
8 Miriam Williams Talco TX 1712 26 F 4 1-99 8:01.9 13:23.9
9 Melissa Dyer Scroggins TX 1669 26 F 5 1-99 8:04.7 13:26.7
10 Amy Henderson Sulphur Springs TX 1674 47 F 6 1-99 8:16.3 13:39.7
11 Katie Henderson 1676 11 F 7 1-99 8:19.5 13:39.7
12 allison peckham 1723 11 F 8 1-99 8:33.6 14:02.4
13 evans kate 1724 37 F 9 1-99 8:33.9 14:03.4
14 Sharon Ferguson 1670 53 F 10 1-99 9:11.0 14:42.7
15 Laurie Caldwell Cumby TX 1654 54 F 11 1-99 9:11.0 14:41.8
16 Robert Horne Cumby TX 1682 56 M 5 1-99 9:14.7 14:45.4
17 Madilyn Lindley 1693 11 F 12 1-99 9:21.7 14:48.9
18 Paula Romo Euless TX 1700 43 F 13 1-99 9:28.0 14:49.5
19 Jerry Fowler 1671 51 M 6 1-99 10:23.5 15:53.4
20 Gerald Higgins Hurst TX 1677 82 M 7 1-99 11:00.7 16:44.2
21 Shelley Simpson 191 54 F 14 1-99 11:02.0 16:44.2
22 Debra Legate Point TX 1690 57 F 15 1-99 11:15.5 17:32.5
23 Sarah Tash San Antonio TX 1707 38 F 16 1-99 11:30.0 17:03.3
24 kelly hollinsworth 1734 30 F 17 1-99 11:32.3 16:58.8
25 evan hollinsworth 1733 7 M 8 1-99 11:36.2 17:03.7
26 Mariza Lindley 1694 42 F 18 1-99 11:38.3 17:05.8
27 Steve Legate 1691 52 M 9 1-99 12:11.4 17:33.6
28 Jennifer Compton 1663 30 F 19 1-99 12:12.0 17:51.8
29 Michele Smith 1703 58 F 20 1-99 12:12.8 17:52.3
30 Shannon Thomas Greenville TX 1708 32 F 21 1-99 12:13.6 17:52.5
31 Mia Kile Decatur TX 1684 52 F 22 1-99 12:26.3 18:43.3
32 Mary Scoville 1701 27 F 23 1-99 13:15.8 18:44.5
33 Micah Colyer Sulphur Springs TX 1662 30 M 10 1-99 13:17.4 18:50.8
34 Lindsey Colyer Sulphur Springs TX 1661 31 F 24 1-99 13:17.4 18:50.6
35 Theresa DiMarco Garland TX 1666 29 F 25 1-99 13:17.8 18:50.5
36 Alex Koch Fort Worth TX 1688 27 M 11 1-99 13:18.9 18:44.5
37 Brian Kile 1685 53 M 12 1-99 13:20.9 18:43.4
38 Duane Koch 1687 53 M 13 1-99 13:23.9 19:05.3
39 Karla Koch Hurst TX 1686 50 F 26 1-99 13:25.3 19:05.8
40 Tracy Dennis Sulphur Springs TX 1664 56 F 27 1-99 14:40.3 20:09.8
41 Paul Eddins Sulphur Springs TX 158 52 M 14 1-99 14:47.6 20:25.5
42 Robert Wyatt Grapevine TX 307 53 M 15 1-99 15:51.4 21:33.6
43 Danny Higgins Fort Worth TX 1679 54 M 16 1-99 15:55.4 21:33.6
44 Todd Alford Euless TX 1650 54 M 17 1-99 16:04.9 21:47.7
45 Betty Higgins 1678 80 F 28 1-99 16:10.6 21:47.5
46 Ale Pastor 1699 23 F 29 1-99 17:06.7 17:06.7
47 Alicia Jones Mount Vernon TX 1683 33 F 30 1-99 17:16.2 22:48.4
48 kim gregory 1737 57 F 31 1-99 17:16.5 22:47.7
49 Krista Chester 1660 27 F 32 1-99 17:24.8 22:49.8
50 Bailey Dixon Dickinson TX 1667 27 F 33 1-99 18:38.0 24:17.5
51 Chase Dixon 1668 29 M 18 1-99 18:38.3 24:15.2