Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         Sebastian River HS 25th Annual Sharks Invitational - 10/13/2018         
                           Sebastian River High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Barragan, Eduardo          9 South Fork HS         17:57.28    1             
  2 Osborn, Andrew            10 Martin County HS      19:15.70    2             
  3 Gumpel, Peter              9 Vero Beach HS         19:19.90    3             
  4 Morris, Paul              10 Vero Beach HS         19:26.49    4             
  5 Tello, Magdiel            12 Jensen Beach HS       19:34.26    5             
  6 Cromer, Kai                9 Vero Beach HS         19:52.04    6             
  7 Claudio, Carlos           10 FP Central            19:52.87                  
  8 Zaccheo, Vince             9 South Fork HS         20:03.61    7             
  9 Bevell, Alex              10 South Fork HS         20:17.87    8             
 10 Packer, Gabe              12 The King's Academy    20:28.04    9             
 11 Featherston, Blake         9 Vero Beach HS         20:30.79   10             
 12 Nicholson, Kaden           8 Berean Chris          20:32.59                  
 13 Kelly, Zachary            11 Matanzas HS           20:38.75                  
 14 Fletcher, Stephen          8 The King's Academy    20:38.75   11             
 15 Hof-Mahoney, Kevin        12 Jensen Beach HS       20:55.62   12             
 16 Tettamanti, Gabriel       12 The Pine School       20:57.07                  
 17 Cox, Adam                 11 Jensen Beach HS       20:59.27   13             
 18 Horne, Ashton              6 The King's Academy    21:02.57   14             
 19 Kramer, Jake               9 Sebastian River HS    21:07.31                  
 20 Rosado, Antonio            9 Sebastian River HS    21:09.40                  
 21 Harper, Sutherland         9 Jensen Beach HS       21:10.66   15             
 22 Ross, John                 9 Martin County HS      21:11.89   16             
 23 Kalter, Noah              12 The Pine School       21:13.06                  
 24 Hernandez, Blake           9 The King's Academy    21:19.19   17             
 25 Kopach, Evan              11 Matanzas HS           21:31.06                  
 26 Boyanich, Milan            6 The King's Academy    21:32.32   18             
 27 Ohrn, Alex                 9 South Fork HS         21:33.31   19             
 28 Bowens, Calvin             9 Lincoln Park          21:35.52   20             
 29 Mendoza, Leo              10 FP Central            21:37.96                  
 30 Wilshire, Stone            9 The Pine School       21:41.12                  
 31 Donahue, Ian              11 South Fork HS         21:42.75   21             
 32 Kaiser, Caleb             12 Bayside HS            21:45.35                  
 33 Wells, Jacob               8 Berean Chris          21:52.19                  
 34 Richie, Casey             11 St. Edwards School    21:55.38   22             
 35 Sloat, Dustin              9 South Fork HS         21:57.68   23             
 36 Hernandez, Christian      12 Okeechobee HS         22:12.43                  
 37 Fender, Brayden            9 South Fork HS         22:14.27   24             
 38 Trejo, Kevin               9 South Fork HS         22:20.04                  
 39 Hawkins, Dawson            9 South Fork HS         22:26.86                  
 40 Waddell, Addison          11 St. Edwards School    22:27.28   25             
 41 Stambaugh, Zachary        11 Sebastian River HS    22:29.98                  
 42 Heeb, Nick                12 Martin County HS      22:37.57   26             
 43 Munz, William             10 St. Edwards School    22:41.08   27             
 44 Theodoropoulos, Christop  12 Martin County HS      22:43.29   28             
 45 Silva, Alex                7 Berean Chris          22:49.50                  
 46 Damiani, Jake              9 St. Edwards School    22:50.11   29             
 47 Hernandez, Bryan          12 Eau Gallie HS         22:50.25                  
 48 Scott, Andrew              9 Jensen Beach HS       23:10.09   30             
 49 Espinoza, James           11 Vero Beach HS         23:10.35   31             
 50 Collins, Malik             8 Lincoln Park          23:15.46   32             
 51 Valentin, Adam            10 Sebastian River HS    23:15.99                  
 52 Jamason, Gabriel          10 The King's Academy    23:16.60   33             
 53 Marsh, John               10 Jensen Beach HS       23:20.80   34             
 54 Leffler, Michael          12 Cocoa HS              23:22.57                  
 55 Utech, Chance             10 Jensen Beach HS       23:22.84   35             
 56 Bernhoff, Shane            9 Martin County HS      23:24.41   36             
 57 Gonzales, Hugo            12 Lincoln Park          23:26.43   37             
 58 Wernick, Alexander         9 Martin County HS      23:27.63   38             
 59 Portor, Phillip            9 Martin County HS      23:28.42   39             
 60 Beale, Jonathan           11 Eau Gallie HS         23:30.83                  
 61 Vatland, Matthew           6 St. Edwards School    23:36.51   40             
 62 Fillizola, Cole           10 Vero Beach HS         23:39.04   41             
 63 Watts, Josh               12 Bayside HS            23:42.82                  
 64 Dawson, Pyke              10 Okeechobee HS         23:42.98                  
 65 Alexander, Evan            8 The King's Academy    23:54.73   42             
 66 Gidley, Elijah             7 Odyssey Char          24:01.37                  
 67 Rocky, Dylan               8 Lincoln Park          24:17.62   43             
 68 Greene, Curtis            11 Lincoln Park          24:24.61   44             
 69 Miller, Tobias             6 Lincoln Park          24:45.40   45             
 70 LaRocca, Espn              7 Lake Worth C          24:49.76                  
 71 Damiani, Luke              7 St. Edwards School    24:51.18   46             
 72 Quesada, Jacob             7 The King's Academy    24:54.63                  
 73 Elmasian, Justin          10 Eau Gallie HS         25:00.52                  
 74 Sosa, Lautaro             10 Eau Gallie HS         25:01.16                  
 75 Ryll, Cole                 9 Jensen Beach HS       25:44.51                  
 76 Markulics, Dylan           8 The Pine School       25:53.12                  
 77 Synowski, Joseph           9 Martin County HS      25:56.86                  
 78 Tanguma, Jesse             9 Okeechobee HS         26:24.74                  
 79 Adams, Brayden             7 Lincoln Park          26:36.66   47             
 80 Engel, Zachary             9 Lincoln Park          26:59.87                  
 81 Endres, Matthew           10 Lincoln Park          27:00.93                  
 82 Sierra, Kaulana           12 Cocoa HS              27:20.03                  
 83 McKinney, Kaleb            6 The King's Academy    27:47.32                  
 84 Fillizola, Carson         10 Vero Beach HS         28:42.11   48             
 85 Duke, Jonah                9 Lake Worth C          28:57.19                  
 86 Colaiacovo, Ray            9 The King's Academy    29:17.75                  
 87 Cocoves, Nic              12 Jensen Beach HS       30:13.46                  
 88 Jamason, Liam              6 The King's Academy    33:55.86                  
 89 Duke, Mitchell            10 Lake Worth C          36:38.64                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Vero Beach HS                54    3    4    6   10   31   41   48          
      Total Time:  1:42:19.57                                                    
         Average:    20:27.92                                                    
   2 South Fork HS                56    1    7    8   19   21   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:41:34.82                                                    
         Average:    20:18.97                                                    
   3 The King's Academy           69    9   11   14   17   18   33   42          
      Total Time:  1:45:00.87                                                    
         Average:    21:00.18                                                    
   4 Jensen Beach HS              75    5   12   13   15   30   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:45:49.90                                                    
         Average:    21:09.98                                                    
   5 Martin County HS            108    2   16   26   28   36   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:49:12.86                                                    
         Average:    21:50.58                                                    
   6 St. Edwards School          143   22   25   27   29   40   46               
      Total Time:  1:53:30.36                                                    
         Average:    22:42.08                                                    
   7 Lincoln Park Academy HS     176   20   32   37   43   44   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:56:59.64                                                    
         Average:    23:23.93