Faith and Fitness

Age Group Results

July 20, 2019


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: 0-12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: 0-12 13-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79

5k

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brooklyn Harris 924 12 12 38:06.7 12:18/M
2 Dania Alexander 853 12 33 47:46.5 15:28/M
3 AVIA MARIE SUHR 1041 12 48 50:11.6 16:20/M
4 WAVERLY SUHR 1040 12 49 50:12.2 16:20/M
5 JAMRI SUHR 751 12 57 51:33.7 16:47/M
6 Aaliyah Harris 926 12 77 58:38.8 18:55/M
7 Cassidy Harris 925 12 78 58:39.0 18:55/M
8 Rachel Omorogbe 988 12 95 1:04:49.0 20:55/M
Top

Female 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Iyana Jackson 950 13 5 29:25.9 9:31/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Courtney Matthews 972 19 6 29:47.0 9:41/M
2 Stamesha Bello 867 19 17 40:25.7 13:06/M
3 Alexondra Brooks 878 19 19 43:06.0 13:58/M
4 Carmen Coreas 894 19 24 44:35.2 14:26/M
5 KRYSTAL JAMES 955 19 26 44:49.2 14:31/M
6 Sarah Jane 956 19 36 48:15.2 15:39/M
7 Aspen Flowers 903 19 65 52:50.7 17:09/M
8 ALEX HILL 753 20 68 54:47.9 17:43/M
9 Amorina Galindo 909 19 71 57:18.5 18:31/M
10 Amy Nail 981 19 83 59:23.2 19:54/M
11 GRACE NWAIHU 756 20 90 1:03:00.2 20:27/M
12 Deanna Hilliard 937 19 101 1:10:31.8 23:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Jaco 954 30 4 28:34.4 9:15/M
2 Reyna Camacho 1029 30 7 30:19.8 9:51/M
3 Delcenia Collins 893 30 16 40:01.7 12:59/M
4 MORGAN MCKNIGHT 757 39 25 44:45.3 14:32/M
5 Sherri Jones 960 30 27 44:53.4 14:31/M
6 Allison Biley 870 30 43 49:03.0 15:53/M
7 Erica Perry 993 30 44 49:49.0 16:11/M
8 Mattie Ruff 1002 30 46 50:10.1 16:15/M
9 MISTIE SUHR 1046 30 52 50:16.0 16:20/M
10 Chelsea Harris 929 30 67 53:34.0 17:17/M
11 Bethany Heynen 932 30 79 58:49.5 19:08/M
12 LaSasha Alexander 858 30 88 1:02:32.3 20:16/M
13 Lynette Phillips 994 30 97 1:05:04.1 21:06/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leticia Rodriguez 999 40 8 30:25.8 9:53/M
2 Tami Alonzo 861 40 28 45:01.1 14:34/M
3 Tasha Scott 1004 40 32 47:28.4 15:25/M
4 Cametra Collier 1031 40 35 48:13.2 15:39/M
5 Felicia Bookman 872 40 37 48:16.3 15:37/M
6 Tina Evans 900 40 39 48:23.9 15:39/M
7 Deborah Gaines 908 40 54 50:17.5 16:16/M
8 Lena Auguste 862 40 64 52:35.7 17:01/M
9 GLORIA BIRDOW 871 40 69 57:03.9 18:28/M
10 Laura Galindo 910 40 72 57:18.6 18:31/M
11 Tracy Hall 921 40 85 59:46.5 19:20/M
12 Alicia Hill 934 40 96 1:05:03.5 21:02/M
13 Shenika Lewis 969 40 98 1:05:04.8 21:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Teressa Garcia 914 50 11 33:42.1 10:55/M
2 Lawanda Vaughn 1018 50 15 39:59.3 12:55/M
3 June Willis 1027 50 20 43:50.6 14:14/M
4 Laquita Reed 998 50 23 44:35.0 14:24/M
5 Clara Campbell 884 50 31 47:23.1 15:17/M
6 Sophia Broadnax 876 50 34 48:12.1 15:33/M
7 Emma Veals 1019 50 38 48:23.6 15:38/M
8 MARCIA POOLE 1047 50 42 49:00.7 15:49/M
9 Mayra Cepeda 886 50 53 50:16.8 16:36/M
10 phonecia Shelton 1009 50 55 50:24.0 16:17/M
11 Merdell Bello 868 50 56 51:04.7 16:35/M
12 Jennifer Alexander 860 50 60 51:37.5 16:43/M
13 La Fondra Brooks 879 50 62 51:56.1 16:49/M
14 Jenny Watson 1021 50 70 57:15.2 18:31/M
15 Teresa Rainey 996 50 75 58:23.2 18:51/M
16 Renetta Nail 982 50 81 59:21.7 19:54/M
17 Linda Thiessen 1014 50 86 59:49.4 19:27/M
18 Wanda Hilliard 938 50 94 1:04:27.2 21:16/M
19 Janet Williams 1023 50 99 1:05:49.1 21:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CATHERINE BAXTER 864 60 21 43:54.6 14:10/M
2 MARY WILKERSON 1039 60 40 48:34.4 15:43/M
3 Ruby Overton 989 60 45 49:50.9 16:06/M
4 Michelle Rundles-Omorogbe 1003 60 61 51:52.6 20:55/M
5 ETHEL WARD 754 60 66 53:21.1 17:15/M
6 Veronica Rosendoll 1000 60 74 57:28.3 18:37/M
7 NANCY CLYDE 1043 60 82 59:21.9 19:50/M
8 Elizabeth Ogunbanwo 985 60 87 1:00:34.3 19:37/M
9 Eulalia Meredith 974 60 93 1:04:18.7 20:46/M
10 Demetrice Gammage 912 60 104 1:12:14.7 24:30/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janis Heath 931 70 100 1:05:55.8 21:17/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Te'mani Alexander 854 12 41 48:53.2 15:49/M
2 ZEDEK SUHR 1042 12 50 50:14.4 16:20/M
Top

Male 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Malachi Perry 992 13 30 47:00.7 15:10/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dre Hill 933 19 1 22:01.3 7:08/M
2 Aaron Shepherd 1035 19 9 31:53.1 10:23/M
3 Leonard Sowell 1036 19 13 39:07.1 12:43/M
4 TABBEN DAVIS 755 20 91 1:03:00.6 20:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fasil Gebrehiwot 915 30 3 23:14.5 7:34/M
2 Cory Jaco 953 30 14 39:55.0 12:55/M
3 Bobby Alexander 855 30 47 50:11.3 16:15/M
4 JASON SUHR 1048 30 58 51:35.1 16:47/M
5 Justin Alexander 857 30 89 1:02:32.5 20:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LEE ILLRIA 1049 40 2 22:41.4 7:19/M
2 Christopher Jones 961 40 18 41:13.6 13:20/M
3 Clarence Wells 1022 40 22 44:17.4 14:20/M
4 George Galindo 911 40 73 57:22.1 18:33/M
5 David Bookman 873 40 84 59:25.3 19:11/M
6 Stuart Thiessen 1013 40 92 1:04:09.3 20:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Hill 935 50 10 33:05.3 10:42/M
2 Douglas Bello 869 50 29 45:23.5 14:44/M
3 Roberto Cepeda 1030 50 51 50:14.5 16:36/M
4 Robert Alexander 859 50 59 51:37.1 16:43/M
5 Reginald Brooks 880 50 63 51:56.7 16:49/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Broadnax 877 60 76 58:36.5 18:55/M
2 DAVID CLYDE 1045 60 80 59:21.0 19:50/M
3 Stan Hilliard 939 60 102 1:10:32.3 23:14/M
4 DERIKE GAMMAGE 752 60 103 1:12:14.5 24:31/M