Mckinney Monster Dash 2019

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2019


Results by FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Mullen 652 15 M 1:Overall 17:24.2 5:37/M
2 Jared Gorman 232 M 2:Overall 17:54.5 5:46/M
3 Jesus Chaparro 231 M 3:Overall 18:18.6 5:54/M
4 Maribeth J Cogan 981 99 F 1:Overall 20:06.7 6:29/M
5 Kim Rogers-Tracy Mckinney TX 722 99 F 2:Overall 20:37.8 6:39/M
6 Synyoung Li 593 26 M 1:25-29 20:56.3 6:45/M
7 Joseph Elsell 1736 18 M 1:15-19 21:01.9 6:54/M
8 Andrew Thompson 796 13 M 1:10-14 22:15.4 7:11/M
9 Ricardo Ruiz 237 M 1: 0- 9 23:04.8 7:26/M
10 Patrick Marlow 242 M 2: 0- 9 23:17.2 7:31/M
11 Terri Guajardo 510 42 F 3:Overall 23:28.6 7:44/M
12 Brooks Terrell Parker TX 792 56 M 1:55-59 23:37.2 7:37/M
13 Chelsea Bobo 863 23 F 1:20-24 23:43.7 7:48/M
14 Chloe Bidwell 856 15 F 1:15-19 23:46.6 7:40/M
15 Morgan Harris 524 24 F 2:20-24 23:47.2 7:40/M
16 William Deighan 1720 37 M 1:35-39 23:55.1 7:47/M
17 Trent Turner 928 35 M 2:35-39 23:55.3 7:43/M
18 Derek Garman 1816 35 M 3:35-39 24:09.8 7:47/M
19 Tyler Scheck 730 25 M 2:25-29 24:11.2 7:48/M
20 CHRISTIE CLARK-DAVIS 978 11 M 2:10-14 24:17.6 7:50/M
21 John Hernandez 1818 35 M 4:35-39 24:19.5 8:19/M
22 Ann Schneider 732 53 F 1:50-54 24:22.0 7:52/M
23 Christi Crow 1701 99 F 1:99-99 24:26.3 7:53/M
24 Erik Wilkins 227 27 M 3:25-29 24:27.0 8:19/M
25 Jery Wilson 959 43 M 1:40-44 24:28.3 7:54/M
26 Joey Caradine 888 99 M 1:99-99 24:32.3 7:55/M
27 Ethan Bolak 866 12 M 3:10-14 24:46.2 7:59/M
28 Kristin Ransom 703 37 F 1:35-39 24:50.8 8:01/M
29 James Braunreiter 873 44 M 2:40-44 25:02.3 8:15/M
30 Vincent Harris 1734 36 M 5:35-39 25:04.3 8:12/M
31 Christine Martin 622 40 F 1:40-44 25:15.3 8:24/M
32 Guillermo Llanos 1728 63 M 1:60-69 25:15.6 8:09/M
33 Arnab Roy 724 29 M 4:25-29 25:18.3 8:11/M
34 Colby Bleakney 861 27 M 5:25-29 25:19.6 8:12/M
35 Jedidiah Lane 1745 36 M 6:35-39 25:29.5 8:22/M
36 Ryan Provencio 697 25 M 6:25-29 25:37.0 8:16/M
37 Christopher Shelton 750 41 M 3:40-44 25:40.3 8:17/M
38 Cody Vaquera 938 99 M 2:99-99 25:52.0 8:21/M
39 Trish Kimsey 576 99 F 2:99-99 25:58.4 8:23/M
40 Valerie Thomas 1814 30 F 1:30-34 26:03.3 8:24/M
41 Marcie Townsen Lake Dallas TX 924 43 F 2:40-44 26:04.5 8:25/M
42 Sophie Cope 992 18 F 2:15-19 26:07.5 8:26/M
43 Arden Bolak 867 33 F 2:30-34 26:09.6 8:26/M
44 Matthew Kuhlhorst 580 46 M 1:45-49 26:22.2 8:30/M
45 kerri mistretta 641 40 F 3:40-44 26:22.7 8:36/M
46 Pascahl Hall 519 38 M 7:35-39 26:26.1 8:39/M
47 Christopher Bell 853 25 M 7:25-29 26:30.9 8:33/M
48 Sam Morgan 649 29 M 8:25-29 26:33.6 8:44/M
49 Maria Wauman 949 99 F 3:99-99 26:50.8 8:39/M
50 Steven Ray 704 43 M 4:40-44 26:52.8 8:42/M
51 Kellen McJunkins Mckinney TX 632 36 M 8:35-39 26:56.5 8:57/M
52 Nicolle Pala 671 44 F 4:40-44 26:59.8 8:45/M
53 Mike Heiberger 527 63 M 2:60-69 27:02.4 8:49/M
54 Brian Tucker 926 43 M 5:40-44 27:03.3 8:55/M
55 Kelley Buckner 1719 99 F 4:99-99 27:06.1 9:05/M
56 Melissa Magsalin 609 99 F 5:99-99 27:08.9 8:45/M
57 Charity Susel Mckinney TX 786 40 F 5:40-44 27:11.5 9:11/M
58 Mack Altman 234 M 3: 0- 9 27:11.7 8:55/M
59 Jaden England 2469 23 F 3:20-24 27:12.0 8:48/M
60 Lacy Love 602 99 F 6:99-99 27:12.4 8:52/M
61 Sara Alston 490 36 F 2:35-39 27:17.3 8:52/M
62 Stephen Rock 719 99 M 3:99-99 27:23.0 9:07/M
63 Daniel Jones 1817 34 M 1:30-34 27:23.8 8:50/M
64 Nick Geise 2492 61 M 3:60-69 27:29.9 8:52/M
65 Jenny Perez 241 F 1: 0- 9 27:30.8 8:52/M
66 Sarah Bird 858 35 F 3:35-39 27:34.0 9:16/M
67 Carol White 1744 47 F 1:45-49 27:41.4 8:56/M
68 Ashley Pontarelli 686 32 F 3:30-34 27:48.9 8:58/M
69 Jamie Parell 674 35 F 4:35-39 27:51.9 8:59/M
70 Lisa Adams 1820 59 F 1:55-59 27:56.8 9:13/M
71 Shawna Simmers 1705 99 F 7:99-99 28:17.2 9:27/M
72 Alycia Schramm 733 99 F 8:99-99 28:17.8 9:07/M
73 Kathleen Frater 2483 28 F 1:25-29 28:20.6 9:08/M
74 Danielle Lois 599 99 F 9:99-99 28:27.7 9:11/M
75 Julie Pfullmann 684 48 F 2:45-49 28:30.8 9:12/M
76 Simon Hamilton 520 99 M 4:99-99 28:33.6 9:13/M
77 Elba Medina 635 39 F 5:35-39 28:37.0 9:38/M
78 Renee Miller 639 37 F 6:35-39 28:38.7 9:14/M
79 Stella ferrer 2476 44 F 6:40-44 28:41.4 9:16/M
80 Ross Uminger 933 30 M 2:30-34 28:43.2 9:43/M
81 Brittany Uminger 932 29 F 2:25-29 28:45.0 9:43/M
82 Damaris Combs 982 35 F 7:35-39 28:47.1 9:38/M
83 Shara Cooper Mckinney TX 990 52 F 2:50-54 28:49.1 9:41/M
84 Andrea Salas Lubbock TX 727 40 F 7:40-44 28:49.2 9:18/M
85 Kentyl Byrne 880 35 F 8:35-39 29:00.8 9:21/M
86 Sara Anderson 491 28 F 3:25-29 29:03.3 9:22/M
87 Alison Shellenberger 748 33 F 4:30-34 29:04.6 9:45/M
88 Katelyn DeVoe 1704 99 F 10:99-99 29:08.4 9:44/M
89 Christina Hickey 533 33 F 5:30-34 29:14.5 9:36/M
90 Marley Goodwin Mckinney TX 503 31 F 6:30-34 29:20.0 9:40/M
91 Parker Nunley 661 10 M 4:10-14 29:20.4 9:38/M
92 Megan Nunley 660 35 F 9:35-39 29:21.1 9:38/M
93 Rachel Sloan 758 40 F 8:40-44 29:23.7 9:29/M
94 SYDNEY HYPOLITE-LANDER 555 8 M 4: 0- 9 29:29.3 9:31/M
95 Melissa Warden 945 39 F 10:35-39 29:30.2 9:33/M
96 Julia Lonhart 243 F 2: 0- 9 29:33.3 9:32/M
97 Kelly Marshall 244 F 3: 0- 9 29:33.6 9:32/M
98 Wendy Schreher 734 44 F 9:40-44 29:34.8 9:35/M
99 Kellen Ricks 713 9 M 5: 0- 9 29:39.6 9:41/M
100 Erika Cabrera 881 42 F 10:40-44 29:41.0 9:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jamie Perrenoud Mckinney TX 682 48 F 3:45-49 29:43.6 10:03/M
102 Jessica Simpkinson 754 28 F 4:25-29 29:44.3 9:58/M
103 Jeffrey Keup Mckinney TX 575 99 M 5:99-99 29:44.3 9:48/M
104 Colleen Steller 775 42 F 11:40-44 29:46.0 9:40/M
105 Davy Stephens 776 37 M 9:35-39 29:46.7 10:08/M
106 Susan Cope 991 51 F 3:50-54 29:47.4 9:37/M
107 Sean Ricks 712 38 M 10:35-39 29:57.5 9:46/M
108 Juan Tovar 1812 50 M 1:50-54 30:00.0 9:53/M
109 Caleb Winn 967 34 M 3:30-34 30:02.6 10:14/M
110 Crystal English Little Elm TX 2470 41 F 12:40-44 30:06.9 9:43/M
111 Leslie Lynch 607 38 F 11:35-39 30:09.5 10:08/M
112 Lauren Atz 497 99 F 11:99-99 30:20.8 10:12/M
113 Jessica Gonzalez 501 34 F 7:30-34 30:21.6 10:11/M
114 Kim Bohonaky 865 60 F 1:60-69 30:25.3 9:55/M
115 Leesa Butler 878 47 F 4:45-49 30:26.1 9:55/M
116 Allison Gnade 2497 34 F 8:30-34 30:26.1 9:54/M
117 D.D. Bogovich 864 99 F 12:99-99 30:26.5 9:54/M
118 Tim Lloyd Mckinney TX 597 60 M 4:60-69 30:33.3 9:58/M
119 Cole Andersen 1737 8 M 6: 0- 9 30:34.2 10:17/M
120 Lora Lovell Mckinney TX 605 38 F 12:35-39 30:42.0 10:07/M
121 Andrea Thompson 795 43 F 13:40-44 30:42.1 10:16/M
122 Philbert Anthony 494 27 M 9:25-29 30:44.9 10:04/M
123 Shannon Gilligan-Hines 2495 31 F 9:30-34 30:48.1 9:58/M
124 Marti Byers Mckinney TX 879 43 F 14:40-44 30:48.6 10:18/M
125 Jessica Bravo 874 31 F 10:30-34 30:50.4 10:10/M
126 Jennifer Pressley 695 36 F 13:35-39 30:50.6 10:04/M
127 Thomas Martin 620 67 M 5:60-69 30:51.2 10:12/M
128 Dustin Hickey 532 34 M 4:30-34 30:55.2 10:10/M
129 Justin Smith 764 31 M 5:30-34 31:01.5 10:24/M
130 Steven Atz 496 99 M 6:99-99 31:07.3 10:26/M
131 Katerina Simpson 755 25 F 5:25-29 31:10.7 10:03/M
132 Alison Nguyen Allen TX 658 45 F 5:45-49 31:10.9 10:24/M
133 Helen Hood 545 99 F 13:99-99 31:11.2 10:13/M
134 Thomas Pressley 694 39 M 11:35-39 31:12.1 10:04/M
135 Marisol Dimas 2000 99 F 14:99-99 31:17.8 10:42/M
136 Tiffany Warren 948 99 F 15:99-99 31:19.6 10:12/M
137 Amber Braunreiter 872 34 F 11:30-34 31:20.2 10:17/M
138 Rolando Ruiz 1824 99 M 7:99-99 31:20.7 10:09/M
139 Melissa Cannon-Ruiz 1825 99 F 16:99-99 31:21.0 10:08/M
140 Rebecca Rice 711 45 F 6:45-49 31:21.3 10:34/M
141 Nancy Morrissey 1819 60 F 2:60-69 31:26.0 10:21/M
142 Heather de Hoyos 1945 43 F 15:40-44 31:32.2 10:20/M
143 Lauren Condon 983 33 F 12:30-34 31:41.5 10:34/M
144 Daniel Stampfel 769 99 M 8:99-99 31:42.6 10:16/M
145 Davina Gazo Stampfel 770 99 F 17:99-99 31:46.3 10:18/M
146 Mariah Burtness 1731 27 F 6:25-29 31:47.4 10:35/M
147 Kenneth Nance 486 99 M 9:99-99 31:52.0 10:26/M
148 Nathaniel Guajardo 511 12 M 5:10-14 31:52.8 10:26/M
149 Andrea Hagen 517 31 F 13:30-34 31:53.1 10:28/M
150 Angelica Aguilar 485 99 F 18:99-99 31:53.2 10:26/M
151 Libbi Pantuso 673 14 F 1:10-14 31:54.5 10:39/M
152 Lynette Tucker 927 39 F 14:35-39 31:55.8 10:29/M
153 Adrienne Morris 650 47 F 7:45-49 31:56.3 10:38/M
154 Christopher Cook 987 8 M 7: 0- 9 31:57.1 10:28/M
155 Breezy Slough 762 34 F 14:30-34 31:57.3 10:25/M
156 Jeff Cook 986 58 M 2:55-59 32:00.0 10:29/M
157 Wendy Cook 985 45 F 8:45-49 32:00.2 10:29/M
158 Melissa Wolfe 27 46 F 9:45-49 32:00.6 10:19/M
159 Lexie Auslund 498 33 F 15:30-34 32:02.0 10:25/M
160 Amanda Apac 1724 28 F 7:25-29 32:06.6 10:21/M
161 Reese Jones 1805 13 F 2:10-14 32:07.1 10:28/M
162 Steven Penning 678 41 M 6:40-44 32:08.6 10:22/M
163 Anna Turney 929 29 F 8:25-29 32:08.9 10:24/M
164 Holly Jones 1806 43 F 16:40-44 32:09.1 10:29/M
165 Glenn Tarbutton 1808 99 M 10:99-99 32:09.5 10:22/M
166 Olivia Stroffolino 779 99 F 19:99-99 32:12.0 10:38/M
167 Kathy Martin 621 66 F 3:60-69 32:16.3 10:38/M
168 Crystal Jenson 564 28 F 9:25-29 32:20.3 10:33/M
169 Jennifer Venteicher 940 36 F 15:35-39 32:23.9 10:51/M
170 Jeremy Sullivan 783 42 M 7:40-44 32:27.6 10:44/M
171 Olivia Sullivan 785 8 F 4: 0- 9 32:30.7 10:44/M
172 Kelly Martin 623 48 F 10:45-49 32:34.6 10:30/M
173 Kayla Carruth 892 99 F 20:99-99 32:36.3 10:54/M
174 Pete Okon Mckinney TX 666 57 M 3:55-59 32:36.9 10:41/M
175 Patrick Carruth 891 99 M 11:99-99 32:37.4 10:54/M
176 Leslie Frater 2482 46 F 11:45-49 32:40.4 10:32/M
177 Jana Perez 680 53 F 4:50-54 32:40.5 11:00/M
178 Ladan Bourneuf 870 33 F 16:30-34 32:52.6 10:42/M
179 Megan Snyder Frisco TX 766 99 F 21:99-99 32:53.7 10:59/M
180 Marcie Thomas 794 99 F 22:99-99 32:56.4 11:03/M
181 Taylor Renberg 707 30 F 17:30-34 32:58.5 10:38/M
182 Dawnelle Hodge 537 99 F 23:99-99 33:00.0 11:04/M
183 Marta Hall 518 38 F 16:35-39 33:01.9 10:47/M
184 Jim Joyner 570 39 M 12:35-39 33:02.8 10:51/M
185 Ashley Taylor 787 24 F 4:20-24 33:02.9 10:39/M
186 Alyson Joyner 569 35 F 17:35-39 33:02.9 10:51/M
187 Tyler Hagen 516 31 M 6:30-34 33:10.6 10:54/M
188 LYNDA KUNKEL 581 62 F 4:60-69 33:23.6 10:46/M
189 Stephanie Roy 725 30 F 18:30-34 33:29.0 10:49/M
190 Samuel Dwight 1807 12 M 6:10-14 33:35.2 10:57/M
191 Misty Young 1802 43 F 17:40-44 33:36.5 10:59/M
192 Sandy Wittsche Allenallen TX 968 54 F 5:50-54 33:40.3 10:57/M
193 Mick McKeever 633 59 M 4:55-59 33:47.1 11:13/M
194 Yara Ramirez 702 31 F 19:30-34 33:47.8 10:55/M
195 Aubrey Seidel 1746 26 F 10:25-29 33:48.3 10:57/M
196 Ethan Seidel 1747 29 M 10:25-29 33:52.1 10:58/M
197 Cheryl Callon 884 38 F 18:35-39 33:57.6 11:02/M
198 Vincent Taype 789 42 M 8:40-44 33:58.0 11:10/M
199 Jane Taype 788 37 F 19:35-39 33:58.0 11:10/M
200 Mike Goodwin 502 33 M 7:30-34 33:59.0 11:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Ethan Sickler 1710 13 M 7:10-14 34:02.3 11:13/M
202 Erin Birney 859 48 F 12:45-49 34:02.7 11:23/M
203 Avery Hickman 535 13 F 3:10-14 34:05.8 11:21/M
204 Alexandria Detwiler 1986 25 F 11:25-29 34:08.5 11:02/M
205 Amy Hickman Mckinney TX 534 44 F 18:40-44 34:08.6 11:22/M
206 Elga Sickler 1709 39 F 20:35-39 34:13.6 11:16/M
207 Chris Hanel 521 39 M 13:35-39 34:15.0 11:03/M
208 Monica Raley 700 49 F 13:45-49 34:16.1 11:03/M
209 Nallely Ruiz Lewisville TX 236 29 F 12:25-29 34:16.6 11:08/M
210 Ashley O'Connor Mckinney TX 664 39 F 21:35-39 34:37.4 11:23/M
211 Sean O'Connor Mckinney TX 665 35 M 14:35-39 34:38.9 11:24/M
212 Ripple Terrell Parker TX 793 55 F 2:55-59 34:39.2 11:23/M
213 Gabe de Hoyos 1966 16 M 2:15-19 34:39.5 11:21/M
214 Bridgette Johns 565 28 F 13:25-29 34:40.7 11:41/M
215 Marg Christian 974 58 F 3:55-59 34:40.8 11:39/M
216 Radha Driver 2463 36 F 22:35-39 34:40.9 11:25/M
217 Kristin Hood Little Elm TX 544 33 F 20:30-34 34:41.3 11:41/M
218 Gary Belvin 854 34 M 8:30-34 34:42.0 11:44/M
219 Vanessa Barton 848 34 F 21:30-34 34:42.6 11:44/M
220 Abi Gabaraeva 1726 33 F 22:30-34 34:45.8 11:27/M
221 Victor Batista 849 39 M 15:35-39 34:49.8 11:21/M
222 Logan Henson 531 27 M 11:25-29 34:52.8 11:46/M
223 Meagan Rushing 726 27 F 14:25-29 34:53.3 11:45/M
224 ALANA HYPOLITE Frisco TX 554 44 F 19:40-44 34:54.3 11:15/M
225 Isabella Davila 1727 5 F 5: 0- 9 34:54.3 11:29/M
226 Stacy Jackson 560 52 F 6:50-54 35:18.1 11:23/M
227 Cheryl Esch 2472 51 F 7:50-54 35:22.5 11:29/M
228 David Geise 2493 68 M 6:60-69 35:28.8 11:26/M
229 Lewis Tong 922 43 F 20:40-44 35:36.2 11:32/M
230 Meredith Shelton 751 41 F 21:40-44 35:40.7 11:30/M
231 Cheryl DeLucia-McDonald 1984 55 F 4:55-59 35:49.2 11:43/M
232 Renee Thompson 230 F 6: 0- 9 35:54.9 12:09/M
233 Richard DiPaolo 1712 36 M 16:35-39 36:01.2 11:45/M
234 Shannon DiPaolo 1713 29 F 15:25-29 36:01.5 11:45/M
235 Zoey Altman 235 F 7: 0- 9 36:05.3 11:47/M
236 Jane Lloyd Mckinney TX 596 59 F 5:55-59 36:08.3 11:48/M
237 Julie Gaines Allen TX 2486 51 F 8:50-54 36:09.5 11:45/M
238 Berklee Stewart 777 99 M 12:99-99 36:11.2 12:11/M
239 Ward Altman 233 M 8: 0- 9 36:12.3 11:49/M
240 Hayward Altman Swainsboro GA 229 67 M 7:60-69 36:17.3 11:51/M
241 Jenna Hogan 539 31 F 23:30-34 36:20.1 11:52/M
242 Fred Alonzi 488 34 M 9:30-34 36:20.8 12:09/M
243 Elisabeth Alonzi 489 34 F 24:30-34 36:21.9 12:09/M
244 Isabella Turney 930 9 F 8: 0- 9 36:25.5 11:47/M
245 Melissa Carline 889 99 F 24:99-99 36:37.5 12:20/M
246 sunny crotts Celina TX 999 41 F 22:40-44 36:39.8 12:08/M
247 Kira Barone 847 35 F 23:35-39 36:52.2 12:16/M
248 Hilda Munoz 653 29 F 16:25-29 36:55.0 11:59/M
249 Jennifer Nuspel 662 40 F 23:40-44 36:58.3 12:13/M
250 Jennifer Barbosa 843 37 F 24:35-39 36:59.0 12:13/M
251 Emily Green 1702 45 M 2:45-49 37:00.3 12:32/M
252 Gina Espinoza 2473 99 F 25:99-99 37:01.3 12:03/M
253 Emily Green 1703 46 F 14:45-49 37:01.5 12:32/M
254 Jennifer Robinson 716 42 F 24:40-44 37:03.9 12:23/M
255 Mark Robinson 717 48 M 3:45-49 37:03.9 12:23/M
256 Vanessa Gorzynski 504 35 F 25:35-39 37:05.9 12:25/M
257 Jocelyn Pratt 693 30 F 25:30-34 37:12.2 12:15/M
258 Sarah Saxton 729 41 F 25:40-44 37:13.8 12:39/M
259 Shawn McAfee 627 34 M 10:30-34 37:20.0 12:35/M
260 Beatrice Kuykendall 582 33 F 26:30-34 37:23.4 12:15/M
261 Tyler Hudson 551 31 M 11:30-34 37:24.0 12:15/M
262 Amanda McAfee 626 36 F 26:35-39 37:24.2 12:36/M
263 Molly Ndoloum 657 99 F 26:99-99 37:24.4 12:04/M
264 Ashton Mistretta 1826 9 M 9: 0- 9 37:26.8 12:09/M
265 Christina Moroch 1721 99 F 27:99-99 37:27.1 12:25/M
266 Germania Llanos 1729 58 F 6:55-59 37:31.1 12:06/M
267 Michele Lott 601 49 F 15:45-49 37:31.8 12:29/M
268 Andy Menta 248 M 10: 0- 9 37:33.1 12:07/M
269 John Condon 984 33 M 12:30-34 37:34.6 12:29/M
270 Chelsea Ashby 495 30 F 27:30-34 37:34.9 12:29/M
271 Megan Calisto 883 34 F 28:30-34 37:41.8 12:29/M
272 Jason Matthews 624 37 M 17:35-39 37:43.9 12:25/M
273 Hillary Hansen 522 99 F 28:99-99 37:46.4 12:36/M
274 Victoria Tong 921 36 F 27:35-39 37:46.5 12:14/M
275 Brittany Castillo 893 36 F 28:35-39 37:47.4 12:14/M
276 Amanda Devora 1994 38 F 29:35-39 37:50.8 12:40/M
277 Edward Mccracken 1711 57 M 5:55-59 37:53.8 12:17/M
278 Mason Camacho 885 23 M 1:20-24 38:01.2 12:45/M
279 Braeden Caro 890 19 M 3:15-19 38:01.3 12:45/M
280 Jayde Kester 1735 18 F 3:15-19 38:08.6 12:18/M
281 Mary Tilley 1706 99 F 29:99-99 38:23.2 12:43/M
282 Samantha Young 1803 15 F 4:15-19 38:32.6 12:35/M
283 Colleen Villarreal 941 36 F 30:35-39 38:33.3 12:27/M
284 Abbey Perman 681 27 F 17:25-29 38:35.7 12:28/M
285 Erin Anderson 492 57 F 7:55-59 38:50.4 12:33/M
286 Christy Smith 765 29 F 18:25-29 38:55.6 12:42/M
287 Anthony Heincy 529 46 M 4:45-49 38:55.8 12:33/M
288 Jessica Cook Little Elm TX 988 99 F 30:99-99 39:00.1 13:05/M
289 Bethany Tubbs 925 32 F 29:30-34 39:00.4 13:04/M
290 Amanda Rowland 1707 99 F 31:99-99 39:00.9 12:53/M
291 Kevin Toten 923 41 M 9:40-44 39:07.5 12:37/M
292 Beth Malakoff 610 45 F 16:45-49 39:14.1 13:11/M
293 Quinten Malakoff 612 10 M 8:10-14 39:14.3 13:10/M
294 Tabitha Kennedy Mckinney TX 573 50 F 9:50-54 39:20.7 12:44/M
295 Lance Partee 676 40 M 10:40-44 39:23.9 13:17/M
296 David Coale 979 51 M 2:50-54 39:27.9 12:47/M
297 Olivia Bajaj 500 99 F 32:99-99 39:33.3 12:47/M
298 Marcie Fox 2480 12 F 4:10-14 39:48.2 13:05/M
299 Holly Barney 846 99 F 33:99-99 39:49.7 12:51/M
300 Robert Cherne 1716 45 M 5:45-49 39:52.7 12:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Asprey Cherne 1718 8 F 9: 0- 9 39:52.9 12:59/M
302 Aspen Bialek 1717 21 F 5:20-24 39:55.1 13:00/M
303 Kelsey Cherne 1715 42 F 26:40-44 39:55.4 13:00/M
304 Skyelar Warner 1743 0 F 10: 0- 9 40:03.5 13:11/M
305 Aja Russell 1742 0 F 11: 0- 9 40:04.9 13:11/M
306 Santiago Aguilera-Vanderheyde 1748 99 M 13:99-99 40:10.2 13:27/M
307 Erin Lee 590 37 F 31:35-39 40:19.2 13:35/M
308 Elijah Ramirez 701 99 M 14:99-99 40:40.6 13:14/M
309 Bob Garman 1815 63 M 8:60-69 40:43.1 13:08/M
310 David Valosek 934 58 M 6:55-59 40:51.2 13:11/M
311 Mary Valosek 935 61 F 5:60-69 41:08.6 13:17/M
312 ashley dickson 1996 40 F 27:40-44 41:10.5 13:37/M
313 Jacob Fortunato 1732 16 M 4:15-19 41:11.5 13:37/M
314 Melissa Freis 2484 36 F 32:35-39 41:12.7 13:35/M
315 Melissa Blizzard 862 53 F 10:50-54 41:22.4 13:47/M
316 Marcy Branowski 871 37 F 33:35-39 41:23.2 13:47/M
317 Alan Craig 996 54 M 3:50-54 41:33.0 13:59/M
318 Ethan Chu 977 5 M 11: 0- 9 41:35.6 13:36/M
319 Liz Olson 1730 54 F 11:50-54 41:39.3 14:01/M
320 Stacey Chu 976 38 F 34:35-39 41:40.0 13:37/M
321 Lauren Binkley 857 33 F 30:30-34 41:41.1 13:41/M
322 Rachel Aquilera-Vanderneydn 1828 F 12: 0- 9 41:41.8 13:27/M
323 Reagan Habrook 1810 9 F 13: 0- 9 41:43.8 13:46/M
324 Clayton Harbeck 1809 99 M 15:99-99 41:45.5 13:46/M
325 Scott Blanchard 226 50 M 4:50-54 41:48.0 13:30/M
326 Fran Williams 954 41 F 28:40-44 42:09.5 14:03/M
327 Cierra Vaquera 937 99 F 34:99-99 42:09.8 13:36/M
328 Heidi Kester 574 41 F 29:40-44 42:11.0 13:36/M
329 Michelle Critzman 1821 44 F 30:40-44 42:18.4 13:43/M
330 Stacey Schuble 737 38 F 35:35-39 42:40.9 14:13/M
331 Diane Wilkins 952 60 F 6:60-69 42:43.1 14:13/M
332 Laura Craig 997 56 F 8:55-59 42:43.7 14:21/M
333 Claire Andersen 1738 11 F 5:10-14 43:13.4 14:22/M
334 Steve Castillo 894 37 M 18:35-39 43:18.3 14:00/M
335 My Dang 1908 99 F 35:99-99 43:20.3 13:59/M
336 Sutton Castillo 896 9 F 14: 0- 9 43:20.9 14:01/M
337 Stella Downham 2460 7 F 15: 0- 9 43:21.2 14:04/M
338 Dawn Downham 2459 41 F 31:40-44 43:22.1 14:04/M
339 Jessica Obado 663 42 F 32:40-44 43:24.2 14:05/M
340 Raphael Campbell 886 49 M 6:45-49 43:29.9 14:02/M
341 Lisa Ostrowski 669 56 F 9:55-59 43:31.0 14:35/M
342 Cathy Pantuso 672 63 F 7:60-69 43:31.5 14:25/M
343 Levi Fox 2481 11 M 9:10-14 43:58.6 14:27/M
344 Kienan Sullivan 784 5 M 12: 0- 9 44:01.7 14:28/M
345 Kristi Cheatham Mckinney TX 972 51 F 12:50-54 44:14.9 14:16/M
346 Jessica Wilson 961 32 F 31:30-34 44:15.6 14:49/M
347 John Shea 747 36 M 19:35-39 44:17.3 14:45/M
348 Ryan Wilson 962 32 M 13:30-34 44:17.8 14:50/M
349 Peter Cebulka 898 43 M 11:40-44 44:23.1 14:34/M
350 Kesley Cebulka 971 6 F 16: 0- 9 44:25.4 14:35/M
351 Pam Stroffolino 780 99 F 36:99-99 44:29.9 14:38/M
352 Stephanie Abney 482 45 F 17:45-49 44:30.6 14:21/M
353 Carol Sullivan 782 43 F 33:40-44 44:31.1 14:38/M
354 Sandra Hobach Wylie TX 536 51 F 13:50-54 44:31.9 14:22/M
355 Maggie Browowske 876 36 F 36:35-39 44:32.9 14:22/M
356 Jessica Seay 739 38 F 37:35-39 44:34.7 14:42/M
357 Isabella Seay 740 8 F 17: 0- 9 44:36.4 14:42/M
358 Aileen Hays 1725 53 F 14:50-54 44:38.5 14:43/M
359 Selina Gilman 2496 36 F 38:35-39 44:50.9 14:31/M
360 Ruel Javier 563 54 M 5:50-54 44:51.6 14:49/M
361 Molly Strader 1741 47 F 18:45-49 45:06.4 15:07/M
362 Brandon Broyles 877 49 M 7:45-49 45:17.3 14:57/M
363 jacob liang 594 10 M 10:10-14 45:20.3 14:57/M
364 Ben Vittali 942 40 M 12:40-44 45:30.0 14:41/M
365 Salene Vittali 943 40 F 34:40-44 45:30.1 14:41/M
366 Melvin Chu 975 38 M 20:35-39 45:42.6 14:57/M
367 Valerie Guajardo 509 28 F 19:25-29 45:44.3 14:45/M
368 Mattie Dornback 2457 33 F 32:30-34 45:47.1 14:46/M
369 Jennifer Teel 790 51 F 15:50-54 45:54.7 15:08/M
370 Freda Stobaugh 778 54 F 16:50-54 46:02.3 14:57/M
371 Brian Cheatham 973 44 M 13:40-44 46:04.4 14:52/M
372 Dustin Marks 614 44 M 14:40-44 46:07.8 14:56/M
373 mechelle coate 980 35 F 39:35-39 46:08.1 14:57/M
374 Chip Sloan 759 44 M 15:40-44 46:08.4 14:53/M
375 Alyson Polsky 685 31 F 33:30-34 46:11.9 15:16/M
376 Jill Eckardt Denton TX 2468 60 F 8:60-69 46:28.6 15:24/M
377 Shelby Worley 1822 10 F 6:10-14 46:29.2 15:16/M
378 Abbey Teeters 791 44 F 35:40-44 46:30.1 15:18/M
379 Robin Austin 499 49 F 19:45-49 46:31.7 15:18/M
380 Annette Worley 1823 43 F 36:40-44 46:32.1 15:17/M
381 Debrah Costello 1722 33 F 34:30-34 46:34.6 15:11/M
382 Deb Moore 647 64 F 9:60-69 46:38.1 15:20/M
383 Eileen Weddle 951 71 F 1:70-98 46:38.3 15:21/M
384 Jennifer Myers Celina TX 655 42 F 37:40-44 46:42.1 15:22/M
385 Susan Enriquez Celina TX 2471 46 F 20:45-49 46:42.2 15:23/M
386 Janolyn Foresee 2479 59 F 10:55-59 46:53.9 15:07/M
387 Margaret Winfrey 963 24 F 6:20-24 47:01.6 15:10/M
388 Jerry Winfrey 964 51 M 6:50-54 47:03.4 15:11/M
389 Reese de Hoyos 1967 10 F 7:10-14 47:04.6 15:21/M
390 Danny de Hoyos 1960 44 M 16:40-44 47:04.8 15:21/M
391 Cliff Shaw 745 53 M 7:50-54 47:10.4 15:13/M
392 Diana George 2494 45 F 21:45-49 47:11.2 15:13/M
393 Emma Self 743 8 F 18: 0- 9 47:12.6 15:37/M
394 Kristi Self 742 39 F 40:35-39 47:13.0 15:36/M
395 Kate Mock 645 22 F 7:20-24 47:17.8 15:19/M
396 Billy Mixon 644 24 M 2:20-24 47:21.6 15:21/M
397 Kelsey Eaton 2467 32 F 35:30-34 47:24.1 15:27/M
398 brianne drennan 2461 35 F 41:35-39 47:42.4 15:50/M
399 Rory Young 1804 11 F 8:10-14 47:54.7 15:36/M
400 Juanita Tovar 1811 46 F 22:45-49 48:02.1 15:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Stacey Wilkinson 953 99 F 37:99-99 48:03.7 15:46/M
402 Jean Shea 746 38 F 42:35-39 48:58.7 16:16/M
403 Steve Ostrowski 670 55 M 7:55-59 49:02.4 16:22/M
404 Jessica Schmidt Gaa 731 99 F 38:99-99 49:06.0 16:21/M
405 Jennifer Fooshee 2478 99 F 39:99-99 49:06.9 16:21/M
406 Sara McCandless Skoczek 630 99 F 40:99-99 49:09.3 16:21/M
407 Bill Horstman Denton TX 547 60 M 9:60-69 49:19.6 16:20/M
408 Jeff Melugin 636 99 M 16:99-99 49:31.1 16:25/M
409 ANGELA BARABITS 842 99 F 41:99-99 49:47.9 16:32/M
410 Katherine Carlson 245 F 19: 0- 9 49:53.6 16:06/M
411 Benjamin Carlson 247 M 13: 0- 9 49:54.2 16:06/M
412 David Carlson 246 M 14: 0- 9 49:55.7 16:06/M
413 Richard Zinser 44 63 M 10:60-69 50:07.8 16:21/M
414 Debra Zinser 34 56 F 11:55-59 50:08.8 16:21/M
415 Robyn Fisher Melissa TX 2477 51 F 17:50-54 50:16.9 16:21/M
416 Melinda Wilson 960 64 F 10:60-69 50:18.8 16:41/M
417 Ellen Amschel 228 50 F 18:50-54 50:21.8 16:38/M
418 Stephanie Melugin 637 99 F 42:99-99 50:25.6 16:43/M
419 Francine Holbein Mckinney TX 540 99 F 43:99-99 50:34.5 16:55/M
420 Andrew Malakoff 611 45 M 8:45-49 50:36.0 16:51/M
421 GiGi Nabonne 656 53 F 19:50-54 50:36.6 16:24/M
422 Richard McCaffrey 628 58 M 8:55-59 50:39.0 16:36/M
423 Lori McCaffrey 629 58 F 12:55-59 50:39.3 16:36/M
424 Jesse Love 603 99 M 17:99-99 50:50.6 16:29/M
425 Ashley Calhoun 882 99 F 44:99-99 50:50.7 16:59/M
426 Alyssa Love 604 99 F 45:99-99 50:54.0 16:31/M
427 Lannhi Tong 1750 99 F 46:99-99 51:06.5 16:36/M
428 Leigh Cebulka Little Elm TX 897 43 F 38:40-44 51:10.6 16:46/M
429 Berkley Cebulka 899 9 F 20: 0- 9 51:15.8 16:48/M
430 Emery Cebulka Little Elm TX 970 8 F 21: 0- 9 51:18.1 16:48/M
431 Colsten Au 1749 99 M 18:99-99 51:22.5 16:41/M
432 Caitlin Parkison 675 25 F 20:25-29 51:26.8 16:40/M
433 Eunice Deputy 1985 45 F 23:45-49 51:50.8 17:10/M
434 Angie Sears 1733 43 F 39:40-44 51:52.2 17:11/M
435 Leslie Gardner 2487 43 F 40:40-44 52:16.5 17:25/M
436 Karen Pressnell 696 57 F 13:55-59 52:22.4 16:54/M
437 Peggy Ort 668 69 F 11:60-69 52:34.7 17:15/M
438 Gary Ort 667 69 M 11:60-69 52:35.5 17:15/M
439 Mary Kostro 578 55 F 14:55-59 52:35.9 17:15/M
440 Rolando Perez 679 61 M 12:60-69 52:39.2 16:59/M
441 Joe VanWagner 936 35 M 21:35-39 52:48.0 17:21/M
442 Britney Cossey 993 30 F 36:30-34 52:49.6 17:21/M
443 Tammy Joplin 568 42 F 41:40-44 52:50.1 17:05/M
444 Carl burmeister 1813 99 M 19:99-99 53:04.9 17:31/M
445 Amie Mayes 625 45 F 24:45-49 53:05.4 17:31/M
446 Shelly Green 505 99 F 47:99-99 53:07.6 17:44/M
447 Tiffany Jaroun 562 99 F 48:99-99 53:07.6 17:44/M
448 David Walters 944 99 M 20:99-99 53:08.6 17:38/M
449 Angela Pesina 683 43 F 42:40-44 53:18.4 17:13/M
450 Stephanie Murdoch 654 49 F 25:45-49 53:19.1 17:39/M
451 Krista Shull 752 46 F 26:45-49 53:20.4 17:39/M
452 Amalia Aguero 484 44 F 43:40-44 53:25.9 17:16/M
453 MIchael Scott 738 31 M 14:30-34 53:55.5 18:01/M
454 Laura Sturch 781 46 F 27:45-49 54:02.7 18:03/M
455 Linda Reilly 706 50 F 20:50-54 55:09.9 18:15/M
456 Dick Dobbins 2456 68 M 13:60-69 55:15.7 18:13/M
457 Ginny Jameson 561 99 F 49:99-99 55:17.6 18:13/M
458 Megan Kelly Sachse TX 572 28 F 21:25-29 55:58.1 18:08/M
459 Megan Mendenhall Dallas TX 638 25 F 22:25-29 55:58.5 18:07/M
460 Cara Thompson Thompson 797 40 F 44:40-44 56:51.5 18:33/M
461 Leah Marshall 616 37 F 43:35-39 56:57.5 18:35/M
462 Alicia Hayes 526 33 F 37:30-34 56:59.6 18:35/M
463 Corinna Gomez Frisco TX 2500 99 F 50:99-99 57:02.1 18:26/M
464 JOSHUA DETZEL 1987 36 M 22:35-39 57:27.8 18:55/M
465 Jonathan Barefoot 844 99 M 21:99-99 57:34.2 18:55/M
466 Lola Rock 721 99 F 51:99-99 57:36.9 18:55/M
467 Angela Barefoot 845 99 F 52:99-99 57:37.0 18:55/M
468 Melissa Rock 718 99 F 53:99-99 57:38.1 18:55/M
469 Bonnie Belford 850 47 F 28:45-49 58:23.5 18:55/M
470 Mary Bentley 855 25 F 23:25-29 58:25.6 18:51/M
471 Sam Belford 852 11 M 11:10-14 58:25.7 18:56/M
472 Matthew Belford 851 42 M 17:40-44 58:36.6 19:00/M
473 Missy Moore 648 35 F 44:35-39 59:03.0 19:34/M
474 Jannetta McKinley 634 99 F 54:99-99 59:06.4 19:35/M
475 Liam Nguyen 659 99 M 22:99-99 59:35.3 19:14/M
476 Mary Heiberger 528 63 F 12:60-69 59:47.6 19:23/M
477 Amanda Thompson 798 35 F 45:35-39 59:50.0 19:24/M
478 Landon Rock 720 99 M 23:99-99 1:05:25.3 21:26/M
DQ Heather Slaten 756 36 F DQ:35-39 --- ---
DQ Larry Slaten 757 41 M DQ:40-44 --- ---