Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Palm Beach County Cross Country Championship - 10/14/2016            
                           South County Regional Park                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsit
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Del Re, Alexandra            Jupiter HS            18:05.59    1             
  2 Pustilnik, Rylee             Spanish River HS      18:31.00    2             
  3 Lawlor, Cassandra            Saint Andrew's HS     19:48.65    3             
  4 Allmark, Annie               Suncoast HS           19:58.09    4             
  5 Lopez, Caitlin               Wellington HS         20:04.97    5             
  6 Lawlor, Nina                 Saint Andrew's HS     20:14.69    6             
  7 Eyeington, Bronwyn           Suncoast HS           20:17.46    7             
  8 Calder, Sydnee               Boca Raton C          20:23.24    8             
  9 Small, Caroline              Benjamin School       20:28.46                  
 10 Uvanile, Lilly               Cardinal Newman HS    20:33.59    9             
 11 Taylor, Mia                  Jupiter Christian     20:36.20   10             
 12 Steele, Jade                 Park Vista HS         20:39.69   11             
 13 Rodriguez, Mia               The King's Academy    20:44.65   12             
 14 Reback, Kemper               Jupiter Christian     20:48.63   13             
 15 Wight, Francesca             Wellington HS         20:54.87   14             
 16 Mucino, Brooke               Wellington HS         20:56.55   15             
 17 Romero, Ava                  Jupiter HS            20:57.45   16             
 18 Pina, Breanna                Park Vista HS         21:03.19   17             
 19 Antonio, Brandi              Pope John Pa          21:11.86   18             
 20 Tymorek, Eleanor             Saint Andrew's HS     21:12.58   19             
 21 Velazquez, Morgan            Park Vista HS         21:14.98   20             
 22 Stewart, Victoria            Boca Raton HS         21:20.29   21             
 23 Quinn, Jordan                Dwyer HS              21:21.12   22             
 24 Sargent, Julieth             Boca Raton HS         21:21.86   23             
 25 Sanderson, Alex              Suncoast HS           21:27.29   24             
 26 Megrath, Nicole              Palm Beach C          21:28.03   25             
 27 Orellana, Paola              Boca Raton C          21:37.41   26             
 28 Murillo, Elly                Palm Beach G          21:42.84   27             
 29 Wantlin, Jacquelyn           Wellington HS         21:45.67   28             
 30 Swindle, Jaclyn              Oxbridge Academy      21:47.07   29             
 31 Giardino, Lily               Jupiter HS            21:52.47   30             
 32 Cassels, Holly               Dwyer HS              21:53.75   31             
 33 Miller, Lindsey              Palm Beach C          21:56.60   32             
 34 Lockey, Kristian             Royal Palm Beach HS   22:02.15                  
 35 Clarkson, Lila               Spanish River HS      22:14.67   33             
 36 Carnicella, Coral            Seminole Ridge HS     22:25.99   34             
 37 Johnson, Emilie              Pope John Pa          22:33.51   35             
 38 Ryan, Kylie                  Park Vista HS         22:38.74   36             
 39 Fritz, Emily                 Jupiter HS            22:39.08   37             
 40 Arrigone, Alessandra         Saint Andrew's HS     22:39.64   38             
 41 Rodriquez, Britney           Seminole Ridge HS     22:40.46   39             
 42 Emerson, Hanna               Suncoast HS           22:40.84   40             
 43 Chisholm, Morgan             Spanish River HS      22:41.89   41             
 44 Phillips, Riley              Park Vista HS         22:44.24   42             
 45 Morton, Danielle             Palm Beach C          22:45.67   43             
 46 Volpi, Julia                 Suncoast HS           22:46.08   44             
 47 Maloney, Kate                Oxbridge Academy      22:46.59   45             
 48 Ramos, Raven                 Dwyer HS              22:48.34   46             
 49 Shutt, Elizabeth             Boca Raton HS         22:48.71   47             
 50 Apicella, Angelina           The King's Academy    22:49.22   48             
 51 Fritz, Hailey                Jupiter HS            22:53.26   49             
 52 Burns, Adison                Jupiter HS            22:54.47   50             
 53 Cruzan, Sofia                Boca Raton HS         22:54.87   51             
 54 Wurzburger, Caitlyn          American Her          22:57.31                  
 55 Shoemig, Skylar              Wellington HS         22:59.39   52             
 56 Liguori, Maria               Pope John Pa          23:02.47   53             
 57 Gomez, Melissa               Boca Raton HS         23:04.47   54             
 58 Richard, Emily               Boca Raton C          23:05.41   55             
 59 Von Holten, Hannah           Park Vista HS         23:06.27   56             
 60 Liguori, Celena              Pope John Pa          23:08.43   57             
 61 Wohlfarth, Caroline          Boca Raton HS         23:09.00   58             
 62 McCormack, Stella            Saint Andrew's HS     23:15.46   59             
 63 Ingram, Tatiana              Suncoast HS           23:19.89   60             
 64 Barker, Kaya                 Boca Raton HS         23:20.65   61             
 65 Comber-Wilen, Violet         Spanish River HS      23:21.46   62             
 66 Hines, Skylar                Cardinal Newman HS    23:25.02   63             
 67 Rincon, Kaylee               Palm Beach C          23:26.55   64             
 68 Brockman, Coral              Suncoast HS           23:34.16   65             
 69 Pinto, Caitlyn               Park Vista HS         23:36.55   66             
 70 Juergen, Jurni               John I. Leonard HS    23:39.52   67             
 71 Kizzier, Saana               Jupiter HS            23:46.45   68             
 72 Griffin, Rachael             Wellington HS         23:51.42   69             
 73 Dagassan, Marielle           Dwyer HS              23:53.68   70             
 74 Anzueto, Jacky               Forest Hill HS        23:57.50                  
 75 Apicella, Mikayla            The King's Academy    23:57.96   71             
 76 Oswald, Sydney               Palm Beach C          23:59.55   72             
 77 Siqueira, Victoria           Spanish River HS      24:07.70   73             
 78 Ahkee, Kelly                 The King's Academy    24:08.44   74             
 79 Reback, Glory                Jupiter Christian     24:09.20   75             
 80 Zeledon, Yordy               Spanish River HS      24:19.94   76             
 81 Wantlin, Nicole              Wellington HS         24:24.50   77             
 82 Gabarrin, Camila             Olympic Heights HS    24:24.82   78             
 83 Mares, Erica                 Palm Beach C          24:25.71   79             
 84 Quinn, Kamryn                Dwyer HS              24:26.43   80             
 85 Mendez-Alvelino, Lourdes     Palm Beach C          24:29.14   81             
 86 Mussary, Molly               Spanish River HS      24:32.75   82             
 87 Gorton, Mackenzie            The King's Academy    24:35.22   83             
 88 Wandoff, Abigail             Saint Andrew's HS     24:37.51   84             
 89 Campos, Amelia               Palm Beach C          24:38.22                  
 90 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Central HS     24:40.54                  
 91 Richardson, Lindsay          The King's Academy    24:42.80   85             
 92 Snavely, Lexi                Atlantic HS           24:45.63                  
 93 Le, Jenni                    Palm Beach G          24:47.08   86             
 94 Smallwood, Hailey            Oxbridge Academy      24:53.85   87             
 95 Burmeister, Madison          Dreyfoos HS           24:55.16   88             
 96 Papa, Bianca                 Dwyer HS              24:59.17   89             
 97 Mezidor, Hannah              Royal Palm Beach HS   24:59.56                  
 98 Lentz, Sarah                 Somerset Aca          25:03.48   90             
 99 Lambert, Savanah             Oxbridge Academy      25:08.10   91             
100 Bruderder, Madeleine         Dreyfoos HS           25:17.33   92             
101 Keleman, Carmella            John I. Leonard HS    25:22.07   93             
102 Castillo, Emily              Lake Worth C          25:24.50   94             
103 Flynn, Ashley                Cardinal Newman HS    25:31.63   95             
104 Bresnahan, Riley             Seminole Ridge HS     25:39.18   96             
105 Azzizzi, Gina                Palm Beach G          25:46.11   97             
106 McFarland, Kaylyn            Dwyer HS              25:46.65   98             
107 Charles, Makeda              Seminole Ridge HS     25:54.33   99             
108 Sawyer, Isabella             Boca Raton C          25:55.31  100             
109 Addison, Amanda              Dreyfoos HS           26:02.11  101             
110 McPartland, Alexandra        The King's Academy    26:02.90  102             
111 Kino, Lily                   Saint Andrew's HS     26:03.26  103             
112 Reese, Annmarie              Seminole Ridge HS     26:03.72  104             
113 Sunderlan, Sofi              Santluces             26:07.38                  
114 Giresi, Presley              Lake Worth C          26:21.13  105             
115 Hewitt, Kaitlyn              Benjamin School       26:22.49                  
116 Turner, Andrea               Cardinal Newman HS    26:27.12  106             
117 Gates, Emily                 Palm Beach G          26:28.63  107             
118 Willmutz, Adriana            Seminole Ridge HS     26:31.34  108             
119 Newton, Kayla                Olympic Heights HS    26:40.53  109             
120 Garrette, Brianna            Boca Raton C          26:41.93  110             
121 Quattlebaum, Emma            Oxbridge Academy      26:44.63  111             
122 Stanley, Aaliyah             Oxbridge Academy      26:54.11  112             
123 Daughtry, Christina          Forest Hill HS        27:08.23                  
124 Schmitt, Kelly               Palm Beach G          27:13.70  113             
125 Horshington, Rachel          Berean Chris          27:23.39                  
126 sypek, corine                American Her          27:27.43                  
127 Hilcoff, Hanna               Benjamin School       27:38.33                  
128 Uvanile, Sabrina             Cardinal Newman HS    27:41.83  114             
129 Barre, Jennifer              Benjamin School       27:55.04                  
130 Levenson, Emma               Lake Worth C          28:37.93  115             
131 Ach, Alyssa                  Somerset Aca          28:43.73  116             
132 Ramirez, Luz                 Palm Beach G          28:54.72  117             
133 Sous, Tricia                 Pope John Pa          28:56.52  118             
134 Greenwald, Hailey            Cardinal Newman HS    29:00.16  119             
135 Repicl, Kailey               Seminole Ridge HS     29:14.95  120             
136 Winters, Gabriella           Jupiter Christian     29:24.88  121             
137 Fisher, Alexis               Atlantic HS           29:26.33                  
138 Alaniz, Rhian                Pope John Pa          29:28.46  122             
139 Howell, Sophia               Cardinal Newman HS    29:58.19  123             
140 Clancy, Enya                 Somerset Aca          30:03.58  124             
141 Kehde, Ava                   Dreyfoos HS           30:12.30  125             
142 Allen, Nellie                Berean Chris          30:19.00                  
143 Lacoursiere, Allison         Lake Worth C          30:19.72  126             
144 Shapiro, Sarah               Oxbridge Academy      30:36.44  127             
145 Saravia, Sophia              Olympic Heights HS    30:42.50  128             
146 Young, Bella                 Santluces             30:47.61                  
147 Beaubien, Sophia             Dreyfoos HS           30:47.91  129             
148 Johnson, Logan               Somerset Aca          30:49.73  130             
149 Kelly, Camille               Santluces             31:07.82                  
150 Rivet, Taylor                Somerset Aca          31:13.82  131             
151 Diebra, Isabel               Somerset Aca          31:17.80  132             
152 Carter, Emma                 Somerset Aca          31:31.28  133             
153 Ferraro, Reyna               Jupiter Christian     31:35.16  134             
154 Greviskis, Rachel            Jupiter Christian     31:37.67  135             
155 Church, Vanessa              Olympic Heights HS    31:48.55  136             
156 Smith, Renisha               Royal Palm Beach HS   31:49.50                  
157 Castro, Cecila               John I. Leonard HS    32:04.79  137             
158 Schreiber, Elisabeth         Dreyfoos HS           32:05.89  138             
159 Michel, Cassandra            Olympic Heights HS    32:14.01  139             
160 Browning, Cidney             Lake Worth C          32:17.70  140             
161 Lyman, Jordyn                West Boca Raton HS    33:51.89                  
162 Wyman, Danyelle              Lake Worth C          33:59.84  141             
163 Cingle, Morgan               Forest Hill HS        35:11.85                  
164 Richardson, Juliette         John I. Leonard HS    35:11.85  142             
165 Reinoso, Betsi               West Boca Raton HS    35:57.29                  
166 McKendry, Carla              John I. Leonard HS    36:37.29  143             
167 Martinez, Amy                Forest Hill HS        37:03.88                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Wellington HS               114    5   14   15   28   52   69   77          
      Total Time:  1:46:41.45                                                    
         Average:    21:20.29                                                    
   2 Suncoast HS                 119    4    7   24   40   44   60   65          
      Total Time:  1:47:09.76                                                    
         Average:    21:25.96                                                    
   3 Saint Andrew's HS           125    3    6   19   38   59   84  103          
      Total Time:  1:47:11.02                                                    
         Average:    21:26.21                                                    
   4 Park Vista HS               126   11   17   20   36   42   56   66          
      Total Time:  1:48:20.84                                                    
         Average:    21:40.17                                                    
   5 Jupiter HS                  133    1   16   30   37   49   50   68          
      Total Time:  1:46:27.85                                                    
         Average:    21:17.57                                                    
   6 Boca Raton HS               196   21   23   47   51   54   58   61          
      Total Time:  1:51:30.20                                                    
         Average:    22:18.04                                                    
   7 Spanish River HS            211    2   33   41   62   73   76   82          
      Total Time:  1:50:56.72                                                    
         Average:    22:11.35                                                    
   8 Palm Beach Central HS       236   25   32   43   64   72   79   81          
      Total Time:  1:53:36.40                                                    
         Average:    22:43.28                                                    
   9 Dwyer HS                    249   22   31   46   70   80   89   98          
      Total Time:  1:54:23.32                                                    
         Average:    22:52.67                                                    
  10 Pope John Paul II HS        281   18   35   53   57  118  122               
      Total Time:  1:58:52.79                                                    
         Average:    23:46.56                                                    
  11 The King's Academy          288   12   48   71   74   83   85  102          
      Total Time:  1:56:15.49                                                    
         Average:    23:15.10                                                    
  12 Boca Raton Christian Scho   299    8   26   55  100  110                    
      Total Time:  1:57:43.30                                                    
         Average:    23:32.66                                                    
  13 Jupiter Christian           353   10   13   75  121  134  135               
      Total Time:  2:06:34.07                                                    
         Average:    25:18.82                                                    
  14 Oxbridge Academy            363   29   45   87   91  111  112  127          
      Total Time:  2:01:20.24                                                    
         Average:    24:16.05                                                    
  15 Seminole Ridge HS           372   34   39   96   99  104  108  120          
      Total Time:  2:02:43.68                                                    
         Average:    24:32.74                                                    
  16 Cardinal Newman HS          387    9   63   95  106  114  119  123          
      Total Time:  2:03:39.19                                                    
         Average:    24:43.84                                                    
  17 Palm Beach Gardens HS       430   27   86   97  107  113  117               
      Total Time:  2:05:58.36                                                    
         Average:    25:11.68                                                    
  18 Dreyfoos HS                 535   88   92  101  125  129  138               
      Total Time:  2:17:14.82                                                    
         Average:    27:26.97                                                    
  19 Lake Worth Christian        580   94  105  115  126  140  141               
      Total Time:  2:23:00.98                                                    
         Average:    28:36.20                                                    
  20 John I. Leonard HS          582   67   93  137  142  143                    
      Total Time:  2:32:55.52                                                    
         Average:    30:35.11                                                    
  21 Olympic Heights HS          590   78  109  128  136  139                    
      Total Time:  2:25:50.41                                                    
         Average:    29:10.09                                                    
  22 Somerset Academy Canyons    591   90  116  124  130  131  132  133          
      Total Time:  2:25:54.34                                                    
         Average:    29:10.87