Frisco Invitational

August 26, 2017


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JV Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 176 NILES OBAR Frisco Independence 16:29.8 5:19/M    
2 2 501 ERIC MACLEAN McKinney 16:31.6 5:20/M    
3 3 6 JACOB PRUITT Allen 16:46.8 5:25/M    
4 4 541 RISHI DOOLABH McKinney North 16:56.1 5:28/M    
5 5 429 MICHAEL BULLINGTON Lewisville The Colony 17:04.2 5:30/M    
6 6 53 ALBERT SERRANO Cumby Miller Grove 17:05.2 5:31/M    
7 7 319 RYAN CHESTER Frisco Wakeland 17:14.4 5:34/M    
8 8 322 SAM REYNOLDS Frisco Wakeland 17:17.0 5:35/M    
9 9 539 BRENDAN CORCORAN McKinney North 17:18.5 5:35/M    
10 10 289 HUNTER CAMERON Frisco Reedy 17:19.5 5:35/M    
11 11 321 NICK HENDRIX Frisco Wakeland 17:22.0 5:36/M    
12 12 138 JOSIAH ASMEROM Frisco Heritage 17:24.5 5:37/M    
13 13 171 JUSTIN ANTHONY Frisco Independence 17:25.1 5:37/M    
14 14 503 NICOLAS MACLEAN McKinney 17:26.0 5:37/M    
15 15 498 SAGE FOSTER McKinney 17:26.1 5:37/M    
16 16 54 LUKE BRIGNON Cumby Miller Grove 17:26.8 5:37/M    
17 17 295 WYATT WINGARD Frisco Reedy 17:29.2 5:38/M    
18 18 323 TRENT SAKAKINI Frisco Wakeland 17:37.0 5:41/M    
19 19 240 STEVEN AUSTIN Frisco Lone Star 17:40.5 5:42/M    
20 20 635 JAY SHISLER Rockwall Heath 17:40.7 5:42/M    
21 21 141 MARCUS FREEMAN Frisco Heritage 17:42.6 5:43/M    
22 22 8 JOSH SANTOS Allen 17:47.1 5:44/M    
23 23 324 TOMMY SEVIN Frisco Wakeland 17:50.5 5:45/M    
24 24 430 BRYAN CASTILLO Lewisville The Colony 17:53.8 5:46/M    
25 25 617 TREVOR HALL Richardson Berkner 17:55.8 5:47/M    
26 26 317 BRYAN BAYLES Frisco Wakeland 17:56.5 5:47/M    
27 27 173 PETER CORRIGAN Frisco Independence 17:58.7 5:48/M    
28 28 172 STEVEN ARMENDARIZ Frisco Independence 18:06.4 5:50/M    
29 29 320 JOEL GUZMAN Frisco Wakeland 18:08.0 5:51/M    
30 30 618 SAMUEL ROUSE Richardson Berkner 18:08.8 5:51/M    
31 31 56 GRANT EARP Cumby Miller Grove 18:09.3 5:51/M    
32 (> 7) 318 BRINKLEY DUKE Frisco Wakeland 18:09.7 5:51/M    
33 32 4 WILL JORDAN Allen 18:10.4 5:52/M    
34 33 505 JESUS MARTINEZ McKinney 18:13.0 5:53/M    
35 34 9 CADE STEVENS Allen 18:13.5 5:53/M    
36 35 433 BRENNAN HILTS Lewisville The Colony 18:14.2 5:53/M    
37 36 5 JUSTIN LOKEY Allen 18:14.5 5:53/M    
38 37 3 MATTHEW JORDAN Allen 18:14.5 5:53/M    
39 38 428 NOAH ALEXANDER Lewisville The Colony 18:19.1 5:55/M    
40 39 76 SERGIO LEON Denton Braswell 18:19.5 5:55/M    
41 (< 5) 663 ROBERTO MALDONADO Venus 18:23.5 5:56/M    
42 40 7 SHAHEER RAHMAN Allen 18:29.1 5:58/M    
43 41 546 RUAYA ZAMORA McKinney North 18:30.7 5:58/M    
44 42 432 WESLEY GIBBS Lewisville The Colony 18:32.0 5:59/M    
45 43 92 TUCKER BOWLIN Frisco 18:33.2 5:59/M    
46 44 543 JAESHAUN OSBURN McKinney North 18:33.8 5:59/M    
47 45 499 JOHN KALTHOFF McKinney 18:36.1 6:00/M    
48 46 94 ALEXANDER DEUTSCH Frisco 18:36.8 6:00/M    
49 47 294 NATHAN STEGMANN Frisco Reedy 18:37.3 6:00/M    
50 48 210 DIEGO LORENSO Frisco Liberty 18:43.0 6:02/M    
51 49 211 KIRK NIEKAMP Frisco Liberty 18:45.7 6:03/M    
52 50 77 MITCHELL LESUE Denton Braswell 18:54.0 6:06/M    
53 51 292 LUKE LAWSON Frisco Reedy 18:55.0 6:06/M    
54 52 500 STEPHEN KOOKER McKinney 18:58.2 6:07/M    
55 53 242 MICHAEL CONNETT Frisco Lone Star 19:01.2 6:08/M    
56 54 91 IAN BLAND Frisco 19:03.5 6:09/M    
57 55 177 MITCHELL WADAS Frisco Independence 19:04.2 6:09/M    
58 56 213 LUCAS SMALL Frisco Liberty 19:07.8 6:10/M    
59 57 79 ARTURO RAMIREZ Denton Braswell 19:15.8 6:13/M    
60 58 175 NICK MUSIL Frisco Independence 19:17.4 6:13/M    
61 59 540 JOHATHAN DABBS McKinney North 19:18.4 6:14/M    
62 60 120 KARAN PADDA Frisco Centennial 19:21.0 6:15/M    
63 61 545 RILEY THOMPSON McKinney North 19:22.0 6:15/M    
64 62 628 KEITH BOUDEWIJN Rockwall Heath 19:22.7 6:15/M    
65 (< 5) 662 JUSTIN KEITH Venus 19:23.1 6:15/M    
66 63 538 FRANCISCO ANGUIANO McKinney North 19:24.1 6:15/M    
67 (> 7) 544 LIAM SZLACHTOWSKI McKinney North 19:26.6 6:16/M    
68 64 170 GRAYSON ALLEN Frisco Independence 19:30.8 6:17/M    
69 (> 7) 174 QUINTEN FORD Frisco Independence 19:31.0 6:18/M    
70 65 78 BRANDON LOPEZ Denton Braswell 19:33.4 6:18/M    
71 66 293 JONAH LEE Frisco Reedy 19:40.1 6:21/M    
72 67 459 ROBERT GRANADO Little Elm 19:41.8 6:21/M    
73 68 58 GRANT SHARP Cumby Miller Grove 19:42.0 6:21/M    
74 69 288 SEAN HEMENWAY Frisco Reedy 19:43.0 6:22/M    
75 70 212 ETHAN RIEDL Frisco Liberty 19:43.5 6:22/M    
76 71 121 JACK SMITH Frisco Centennial 19:43.7 6:22/M    
77 72 215 MARIO ZUNIGA Frisco Liberty 19:46.8 6:23/M    
78 73 461 BRANDON SHOESMITH Little Elm 19:48.3 6:23/M    
79 74 616 MASON ELMORE Richardson Berkner 19:49.0 6:24/M    
80 75 71 RYAN FIELDS Denton Braswell 19:49.1 6:24/M    
81 76 75 CARLO LEON Denton Braswell 19:52.0 6:25/M    
82 77 504 EMMANUEL MARTINEZ McKinney 19:52.8 6:25/M    
83 78 614 YOSEF ARGAW Richardson Berkner 19:54.5 6:25/M    
84 79 633 BEN KILLIAN Rockwall Heath 19:55.0 6:25/M    
85 80 431 SEAN DAUGHERTY Lewisville The Colony 19:59.6 6:27/M    
86 81 631 JUDE HANVEY Rockwall Heath 20:00.0 6:27/M    
87 82 73 JACOB KETTERER Denton Braswell 20:07.3 6:29/M    
88 (> 7) 74 BRANDON LAWSON Denton Braswell 20:09.1 6:30/M    
89 83 463 CRISTIAN VENEGAS Little Elm 20:12.8 6:31/M    
90 84 115 STEVEN BARKER Frisco Centennial 20:13.0 6:31/M    
91 (> 7) 70 AUSTIN BURROWS Denton Braswell 20:14.5 6:32/M    
92 85 119 THOMAS NOLAN Frisco Centennial 20:15.3 6:32/M    
93 86 144 JOSEPH MEYERS Frisco Heritage 20:15.5 6:32/M    
94 87 243 RISHIKUMAR GUNASEKARAN Frisco Lone Star 20:17.0 6:33/M    
95 88 244 JACOB RENDULIC Frisco Lone Star 20:18.6 6:33/M    
96 89 214 CAMERON SPADER Frisco Liberty 20:23.3 6:35/M    
97 90 615 YABKAL DEMELASH Richardson Berkner 20:24.4 6:35/M    
98 91 96 CHASE RHODES Frisco 20:25.1 6:35/M    
99 (> 7) 72 MATT JACKSON Denton Braswell 20:30.0 6:37/M    
100 92 139 JULIAN CALDERON Frisco Heritage 20:30.6 6:37/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 93 241 COLIN CAVANAUGH Frisco Lone Star 20:33.0 6:38/M    
102 94 123 DYLAN WICHERTS Frisco Centennial 20:36.3 6:39/M    
103 95 634 SAM(CHUKWUEMEK) OKWUOLISA Rockwall Heath 20:41.4 6:40/M    
104 96 55 MATT BRIGNON Cumby Miller Grove 20:44.2 6:41/M    
105 97 405 SAMUEL MENG Lebanon Trail 20:46.1 6:42/M    
106 98 464 KENNETH WILSON Little Elm 20:46.1 6:42/M    
107 99 286 COOPER DAMM Frisco Reedy 20:47.1 6:42/M    
108 100 630 JAKE DALFREY Rockwall Heath 20:48.1 6:43/M    
109 101 142 GANNON HALL Frisco Heritage 20:51.2 6:44/M    
110 102 629 ZACH COOK Rockwall Heath 20:52.3 6:44/M    
111 103 95 NICHOLAS DEUTSCH Frisco 20:53.4 6:44/M    
112 (> 7) 632 WILLIAM HUNTLEY Rockwall Heath 20:55.2 6:45/M    
113 104 245 SCHUTTER DYLAN Frisco Lone Star 20:58.0 6:46/M    
114 105 446 KESTIN JOHNSON Lewisville The Colony 21:00.1 6:46/M    
115 106 116 WILLIAM BEALL Frisco Centennial 21:03.6 6:47/M    
116 107 90 LEVI BIEGANSKI Frisco 21:04.1 6:48/M    
117 (> 7) 287 KENNETH GREER Frisco Reedy 21:04.3 6:48/M    
118 108 93 GARRETT DEUTCH Frisco 21:22.8 6:54/M    
119 109 117 JACOB MANSFIELD Frisco Centennial 21:23.2 6:54/M    
120 (> 7) 118 SETH MONTAGUE Frisco Centennial 21:25.7 6:55/M    
121 110 140 HUNTER CHAMBLEE Frisco Heritage 21:26.1 6:55/M    
122 (> 7) 526 CARTER WALTERS McKinney 21:28.5 6:55/M    
123 111 467 ANGEL ALCALA Little Elm 22:01.8 7:06/M    
124 (> 7) 636 LUKE ROTHBAUER Rockwall Heath 22:02.3 7:06/M    
125 112 404 ISHAAN GREWAL Lebanon Trail 22:02.5 7:06/M    
126 113 462 NAECO VAUGHN Little Elm 22:02.7 7:06/M    
127 114 406 JACOB OWNBY Lebanon Trail 22:05.6 7:07/M    
128 115 458 CHARLES CORRALES Little Elm 22:14.1 7:10/M    
129 (> 7) 291 PAUL KOOMEY Frisco Reedy 22:14.3 7:10/M    
130 116 143 PETER JENSEN Frisco Heritage 22:37.8 7:18/M    
131 117 246 DYLAN VEST Frisco Lone Star 22:54.4 7:23/M    
132 118 407 SAKETH PARVATHANENI Lebanon Trail 23:01.8 7:25/M    
133 (> 7) 154 HARRISON MCFARLAND Frisco Heritage 23:38.4 7:37/M    
134 (> 7) 290 EMMETT KENNEY Frisco Reedy 23:39.3 7:38/M    
135 119 408 ALEXANDER RAMSEY Lebanon Trail 25:39.4 8:16/M    
136 (> 7) 1 JEREMY CARLO Allen 26:07.6 8:25/M    
137 120 410 ZACHARY SIEGEL Lebanon Trail 26:45.2 8:38/M    
138 121 409 MOEZ SAVUL Lebanon Trail 30:17.6 9:46/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 226 JAHSON FERGUSON Frisco Liberty 17:40.8 5:42/M    
2 2 19 BO BYRD Allen 17:45.3 5:44/M    
3 3 480 JOSEPH STARTZ Little Elm 18:18.0 5:54/M    
4 4 358 CAYDEN MARSH Frisco Wakeland 18:34.3 5:59/M    
5 5 339 CARTER COLEMAN Frisco Wakeland 18:37.5 6:00/M    
6 6 352 BEN JOERGER Frisco Wakeland 18:43.5 6:02/M    
7 7 17 STEPHEN BENNION Allen 18:45.7 6:03/M    
8 8 559 AKHIL DOOLABH McKinney North 18:53.3 6:05/M    
9 9 27 ALEX HANFLAND Allen 18:53.3 6:05/M    
10 10 28 CAMERON HURST Allen 19:00.5 6:08/M    
11 11 557 ANTHONY BERARDESCO McKinney North 19:03.4 6:09/M    
12 12 598 PEDRO ANGUIANO Princeton 19:08.4 6:10/M    
13 13 32 RUBENS KYLE Allen 19:09.7 6:11/M    
14 14 26 JACKSON HALL Allen 19:10.8 6:11/M    
15 15 193 COLTON KORENEK Frisco Independence 19:14.4 6:12/M    
16 16 369 CHRIS THOMAS Frisco Wakeland 19:17.7 6:13/M    
17 17 362 MICHAEL O'HARE Frisco Wakeland 19:25.1 6:16/M    
18 18 33 ZACH SANDERFORD Allen 19:30.1 6:17/M    
19 (> 7) 30 BRENDEN PITNEY Allen 19:38.0 6:20/M    
20 19 434 JOVAN JACKSON Lewisville The Colony 19:41.5 6:21/M    
21 20 565 KYLE LEE McKinney North 19:43.3 6:22/M    
22 21 570 TYLER SEMLER McKinney North 19:43.6 6:22/M    
23 22 341 TYLER CRAGUN Frisco Wakeland 19:47.2 6:23/M    
24 (> 7) 40 HAYDEN WALKER Allen 19:47.5 6:23/M    
25 23 230 SUMUKH SATISH Frisco Liberty 19:55.6 6:25/M    
26 24 448 EDUARDO TORRES Lewisville The Colony 19:56.3 6:26/M    
27 25 157 REECE RIHERD Frisco Heritage 20:00.7 6:27/M    
28 (< 5) 420 DAVID MAY Legacy Christian 20:00.7 6:27/M    
29 26 350 RYAN HEINRICH Frisco Wakeland 20:01.8 6:27/M    
30 (< 5) 135 KYLER STEELE Frisco Centennial 20:02.4 6:28/M    
31 (> 7) 354 LUCAS JONES Frisco Wakeland 20:04.6 6:28/M    
32 (> 7) 353 TYLER JOHNSTON Frisco Wakeland 20:13.5 6:31/M    
33 (> 7) 35 TANNER THORNBERRY Allen 20:17.2 6:33/M    
34 (> 7) 29 MAX MORELL Allen 20:23.7 6:35/M    
35 27 153 MUAAZ MAKDA Frisco Heritage 20:24.2 6:35/M    
36 28 569 BRANDON SCHOEL McKinney North 20:25.1 6:35/M    
37 29 571 BRENNAN WELCH McKinney North 20:28.4 6:36/M    
38 30 231 BRIAN TUCKER Frisco Liberty 20:32.6 6:37/M    
39 31 560 REYDESEL GARCIA McKinney North 20:36.0 6:39/M    
40 32 189 BRYSON ANDREGG Frisco Independence 20:37.5 6:39/M    
41 (> 7) 25 CONNER FERGUS Allen 20:41.6 6:40/M    
42 (> 7) 38 PARKER VANNATTER Allen 20:45.2 6:42/M    
43 (< 5) 422 MAX SANDERLIN Legacy Christian 20:45.8 6:42/M    
44 33 445 MICHAEL HERNANDEZ Lewisville The Colony 20:46.0 6:42/M    
45 (> 7) 342 CORBIN DENNIS Frisco Wakeland 20:50.0 6:43/M    
46 (> 7) 31 JONATHAN PURCELL Allen 20:53.6 6:44/M    
47 34 225 VICTOR CORONA Frisco Liberty 20:58.0 6:46/M    
48 35 450 NOAH WITHAM Lewisville The Colony 21:00.6 6:46/M    
49 36 190 WILLIAM CHISM Frisco Independence 21:02.3 6:47/M    
50 (< 5) 419 TYLER HEATON Legacy Christian 21:03.4 6:47/M    
51 37 471 LEONARDO HERBERT Little Elm 21:07.6 6:49/M    
52 (> 7) 337 CHRISTOPHER CARTER Frisco Wakeland 21:08.1 6:49/M    
53 (> 7) 567 IVAN MONTGOMERY McKinney North 21:10.0 6:50/M    
54 (> 7) 374 BENTON WORD Frisco Wakeland 21:11.6 6:50/M    
55 (> 7) 23 ETHAN EDWARDS Allen 21:14.2 6:51/M    
56 38 603 VICTOR MARTINEZ Princeton 21:15.5 6:51/M    
57 39 600 LOGAN CLIFT Princeton 21:16.3 6:52/M    
58 40 447 DEMETRIUS TERRELL Lewisville The Colony 21:21.0 6:53/M    
59 (> 7) 349 CAMERON HEBNER Frisco Wakeland 21:22.4 6:54/M    
60 41 601 CHARLYE GUERRERO Princeton 21:23.1 6:54/M    
61 42 518 BASIL EL-HINDI McKinney 21:23.6 6:54/M    
62 43 520 JOSHUA HARRINGTON McKinney 21:27.7 6:55/M    
63 (> 7) 357 JACK MANESS Frisco Wakeland 21:28.2 6:55/M    
64 (> 7) 24 NICK FELLER Allen 21:30.3 6:56/M    
65 (> 7) 366 COLBY RODGERS Frisco Wakeland 21:30.4 6:56/M    
66 (> 7) 334 BRETT BAKER Frisco Wakeland 21:31.1 6:56/M    
67 (< 5) 676 ALEXANDER SCHAEFER Venus 21:33.5 6:57/M    
68 (> 7) 347 PRESTON GRZANNA Frisco Wakeland 21:34.5 6:57/M    
69 44 449 CHANDLER WILKENSON Lewisville The Colony 21:35.3 6:58/M    
70 45 479 DANIEL SHOESMITH Little Elm 21:37.0 6:58/M    
71 (> 7) 21 WYATT CARTER Allen 21:37.7 6:58/M    
72 (> 7) 556 CHASE BARNEY McKinney North 21:38.4 6:59/M    
73 (> 7) 36 UNIX TUNG Allen 21:40.0 6:59/M    
74 46 155 COLTON NELSON Frisco Heritage 21:40.4 6:59/M    
75 47 444 GEORGE HAWKINS Lewisville The Colony 21:43.7 7:00/M    
76 (< 5) 59 TREYTON ANDREE Cumby Miller Grove 21:47.1 7:02/M    
77 (< 5) 132 DIEGO GUERRERO-CAMACH Frisco Centennial 21:48.1 7:02/M    
78 (> 7) 34 DYLAN SMITH Allen 21:48.8 7:02/M    
79 48 521 MATTHEW MCDONOUGH McKinney 21:50.4 7:03/M    
80 49 229 PIERCE RUPERT Frisco Liberty 21:53.0 7:04/M    
81 (> 7) 359 JARED MCELREATH Frisco Wakeland 21:53.7 7:04/M    
82 (> 7) 345 GRANT GOIN Frisco Wakeland 21:54.5 7:04/M    
83 (> 7) 356 CHASE KOEPPEN Frisco Wakeland 21:55.3 7:04/M    
84 (> 7) 363 BRANDON OZDEMIR Frisco Wakeland 21:57.1 7:05/M    
85 (> 7) 39 DALLAS VICKNAIR Allen 21:58.2 7:05/M    
86 50 224 CARTER BIANCHIN Frisco Liberty 21:58.6 7:05/M    
87 51 650 JULIAN LARKIN Rockwall Heath 21:59.2 7:05/M    
88 52 644 MARCO ACOSTA Rockwall Heath 22:00.2 7:06/M    
89 (> 7) 563 LOGAN KELLY McKinney North 22:04.4 7:07/M    
90 53 160 JACOB WILSON Frisco Heritage 22:05.0 7:07/M    
91 54 602 BRIAN LANDA Princeton 22:06.8 7:08/M    
92 (> 7) 22 JAKE DAHL Allen 22:12.1 7:10/M    
93 (> 7) 562 LIAM KELLY McKinney North 22:16.8 7:11/M    
94 55 305 LIAM BRENNAN Frisco Reedy 22:17.4 7:11/M    
95 56 645 JACOB ARMSTRONG Rockwall Heath 22:23.0 7:13/M    
96 57 646 KYLE BLEMINGS Rockwall Heath 22:25.1 7:14/M    
97 58 475 MOHAMMAD QURESHI Little Elm 22:27.5 7:15/M    
98 59 524 CHRISTIAN SMITH McKinney 22:30.2 7:15/M    
99 60 522 SAMUEL MCWHIRTER McKinney 22:32.5 7:16/M    
100 61 651 CARTER LEWIS Rockwall Heath 22:33.7 7:16/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 372 MATTHEW WILLNER Frisco Wakeland 22:34.8 7:17/M    
102 62 228 ANISH RUDRA Frisco Liberty 22:36.1 7:17/M    
103 (> 7) 442 CORGAN BARBER Lewisville The Colony 22:36.4 7:17/M    
104 (> 7) 335 DYLAN BENGIS Frisco Wakeland 22:48.3 7:21/M    
105 (< 5) 106 CHASE PRIDE Frisco 22:50.1 7:22/M    
106 (> 7) 561 FHYLLIP GOULART McKinney North 22:50.7 7:22/M    
107 63 474 BRANDON MARRUFO Little Elm 22:58.1 7:25/M    
108 (< 5) 666 JOSE ALBA Venus 23:00.5 7:25/M    
109 (> 7) 568 JACOB POTTER McKinney North 23:01.8 7:25/M    
110 64 188 CONNER ALLEN Frisco Independence 23:03.0 7:26/M    
111 65 255 JOSHUA HEDDEN Frisco Lone Star 23:04.5 7:26/M    
112 66 306 CHRISTIAN DUTCHER Frisco Reedy 23:08.0 7:28/M    
113 67 311 JAKOB WOODY Frisco Reedy 23:08.6 7:28/M    
114 (> 7) 368 JONATHAN SLAUGHTER Frisco Wakeland 23:10.4 7:28/M    
115 68 648 JAKOB FLORES Rockwall Heath 23:11.2 7:29/M    
116 69 194 MATTHEW LANGE Frisco Independence 23:11.7 7:29/M    
117 70 472 AUSTIN LEGGETT Little Elm 23:16.1 7:30/M    
118 71 599 ENRIQUE CERDA Princeton 23:16.6 7:30/M    
119 72 259 COLE MOON Frisco Lone Star 23:18.3 7:31/M    
120 (> 7) 555 BRODY ANDERSON McKinney North 23:19.1 7:31/M    
121 73 460 JARED SEIFERT Little Elm 23:20.1 7:32/M    
122 (< 5) 62 WYATT POTEET Cumby Miller Grove 23:22.0 7:32/M    
123 (< 5) 668 ELIASIM BRITO Venus 23:22.6 7:32/M    
124 74 258 UZAIR LODHI Frisco Lone Star 23:23.2 7:33/M    
125 (> 7) 223 BEN AFRID Frisco Liberty 23:24.8 7:33/M    
126 (> 7) 470 ZESHAN FAROOQ Little Elm 23:26.7 7:34/M    
127 (> 7) 558 JACK BURTON McKinney North 23:39.6 7:38/M    
128 (< 5) 625 MIGUEL QUINTANILLA Richardson Berkner 23:46.0 7:40/M    
129 (> 7) 41 NJAU WANYOIKE Allen 23:46.1 7:40/M    
130 75 156 TYLER NELSON Frisco Heritage 23:48.7 7:41/M    
131 76 309 SEAN VARGHESE Frisco Reedy 23:49.0 7:41/M    
132 77 152 JORGE CALDERON Frisco Heritage 23:52.8 7:42/M    
133 78 606 ANGEL SANCHEZ Princeton 23:53.5 7:42/M    
134 79 529 GRAHAM WILSON McKinney 23:55.0 7:43/M    
135 (> 7) 468 DANIEL DOYLE Little Elm 23:57.3 7:44/M    
136 (> 7) 355 MATT KESEL Frisco Wakeland 23:59.2 7:44/M    
137 (> 7) 20 AIDAN CARROLL Allen 24:01.1 7:45/M    
138 (> 7) 564 ETHAN LARKIN McKinney North 24:08.0 7:47/M    
139 (> 7) 443 TRAVIS COLAPRET Lewisville The Colony 24:10.6 7:48/M    
140 80 652 NOAH NEW Rockwall Heath 24:13.6 7:49/M    
141 (> 7) 336 CONNOR CAGLE Frisco Wakeland 24:13.6 7:49/M    
142 (> 7) 227 JEFFERY NEBEKER Frisco Liberty 24:19.4 7:51/M    
143 81 195 SAM MCCAULLEY Frisco Independence 24:21.7 7:51/M    
144 82 257 ETHAN LECKY Frisco Lone Star 24:24.5 7:52/M    
145 (> 7) 361 THOMAS MICHNEVITZ Frisco Wakeland 24:41.7 7:58/M    
146 (> 7) 481 LOGAN STRUXNESS Little Elm 24:43.4 7:58/M    
147 (> 7) 477 THOMAS RUECK Little Elm 24:46.5 7:59/M    
148 (< 5) 131 JACOB GRAVES Frisco Centennial 24:47.5 8:00/M    
149 (< 5) 129 TONY AGUILAR Frisco Centennial 24:57.5 8:03/M    
150 (> 7) 371 JUSTIN TUTTLE Frisco Wakeland 24:57.7 8:03/M    
151 (> 7) 469 KAVI EWIN Little Elm 25:07.5 8:06/M    
152 (> 7) 484 JOSEPH WATKINS Little Elm 25:21.6 8:11/M    
153 (> 7) 649 CONNOR GAGNON Rockwall Heath 25:28.3 8:13/M    
154 (> 7) 653 SPENCER SHISLER Rockwall Heath 25:34.6 8:15/M    
155 (> 7) 647 JOSH BROOM Rockwall Heath 25:37.8 8:16/M    
156 (> 7) 344 WILL FERGUSON Frisco Wakeland 25:55.8 8:22/M    
157 83 260 MICHAEL SAYRE Frisco Lone Star 26:49.2 8:39/M    
158 (< 5) 677 LUKE SCHAEFER Venus 27:00.4 8:43/M    
159 84 304 JACOB BERNARDINI Frisco Reedy 27:19.1 8:49/M    
160 (> 7) 482 EMMANUEL TORRES Little Elm 27:21.1 8:49/M    
161 85 158 JACOB TALLEY Frisco Heritage 27:42.0 8:56/M    
162 (> 7) 351 SETH HELDMAN Frisco Wakeland 27:57.6 9:01/M    
163 (< 5) 57 KOBE ROBERTSON Cumby Miller Grove 28:03.2 9:03/M    
164 (> 7) 338 BRADLEY CHISHOLM Frisco Wakeland 28:09.6 9:05/M    
165 (> 7) 483 QUINLAN VAUGHN Little Elm 28:20.7 9:08/M    
166 86 308 CONNER POCHYLA Frisco Reedy 29:50.7 9:37/M    
167 (> 7) 473 ANDREW LEMUS Little Elm 29:51.6 9:38/M    
168 (> 7) 343 THOMAS DRURY Frisco Wakeland 30:16.5 9:46/M    
169 (> 7) 159 OWEN VANDERCOOK Frisco Heritage 40:06.2 12:56/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 1:27:21.1

Ave Time:17:28.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 319 RYAN CHESTER   7 7 17:14.4 17:14.4 0:00.0
2 322 SAM REYNOLDS   8 15 17:17.0 34:31.5 0:02.6
3 321 NICK HENDRIX   11 26 17:22.0 51:53.6 0:07.5
4 323 TRENT SAKAKINI   18 44 17:37.0 1:09:30.6 0:22.5
5 324 TOMMY SEVIN   23 67 17:50.5 1:27:21.1 0:36.0
6 317 BRYAN BAYLES   (26) (93) 17:56.5 1:45:17.6 0:42.0
7 320 JOEL GUZMAN   (29) (122) 18:08.0 2:03:25.7 0:53.5
8 318 BRINKLEY DUKE   More Than 7   18:09.7 2:21:35.5 0:55.3

Team - McKinney

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:28:13.0

Ave Time:17:38.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 501 ERIC MACLEAN   2 2 16:31.6 16:31.6 0:00.0
2 503 NICOLAS MACLEAN   14 16 17:26.0 33:57.6 0:54.3
3 498 SAGE FOSTER   15 31 17:26.1 51:23.8 0:54.5
4 505 JESUS MARTINEZ   33 64 18:13.0 1:09:36.9 1:41.4
5 499 JOHN KALTHOFF   45 109 18:36.1 1:28:13.0 2:04.4
6 500 STEPHEN KOOKER   (52) (161) 18:58.2 1:47:11.2 2:26.5
7 504 EMMANUEL MARTINEZ   (77) (238) 19:52.8 2:07:04.0 3:21.2
8 526 CARTER WALTERS   More Than 7   21:28.5 2:28:32.6 4:56.9

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:29:04.4

Ave Time:17:48.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 176 NILES OBAR   1 1 16:29.8 16:29.8 0:00.0
2 171 JUSTIN ANTHONY   13 14 17:25.1 33:55.0 0:55.3
3 173 PETER CORRIGAN   27 41 17:58.7 51:53.7 1:28.8
4 172 STEVEN ARMENDARIZ   28 69 18:06.4 1:10:00.1 1:36.5
5 177 MITCHELL WADAS   55 124 19:04.2 1:29:04.4 2:34.4
6 175 NICK MUSIL   (58) (182) 19:17.4 1:48:21.8 2:47.5
7 170 GRAYSON ALLEN   (64) (246) 19:30.8 2:07:52.7 3:01.0
8 174 QUINTEN FORD   More Than 7   19:31.0 2:27:23.7 3:01.1

Team - Allen

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 127

Team Score (times): 1:29:12.5

Ave Time:17:50.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6 JACOB PRUITT   3 3 16:46.8 16:46.8 0:00.0
2 8 JOSH SANTOS   22 25 17:47.1 34:34.0 1:00.3
3 4 WILL JORDAN   32 57 18:10.4 52:44.4 1:23.6
4 9 CADE STEVENS   34 91 18:13.5 1:10:57.9 1:26.6
5 5 JUSTIN LOKEY   36 127 18:14.5 1:29:12.5 1:27.7
6 3 MATTHEW JORDAN   (37) (164) 18:14.5 1:47:27.0 1:27.7
7 7 SHAHEER RAHMAN   (40) (204) 18:29.1 2:05:56.2 1:42.3
8 1 JEREMY CARLO   More Than 7   26:07.6 2:32:03.9 9:20.8

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:30:03.5

Ave Time:18:00.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 429 MICHAEL BULLINGTON   5 5 17:04.2 17:04.2 0:00.0
2 430 BRYAN CASTILLO   24 29 17:53.8 34:58.1 0:49.5
3 433 BRENNAN HILTS   35 64 18:14.2 53:12.3 1:10.0
4 428 NOAH ALEXANDER   38 102 18:19.1 1:11:31.5 1:14.8
5 432 WESLEY GIBBS   42 144 18:32.0 1:30:03.5 1:27.7
6 431 SEAN DAUGHERTY   (80) (224) 19:59.6 1:50:03.1 2:55.3
7 446 KESTIN JOHNSON   (105) (329) 21:00.1 2:11:03.3 3:55.8

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:30:37.6

Ave Time:18:07.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 541 RISHI DOOLABH   4 4 16:56.1 16:56.1 0:00.0
2 539 BRENDAN CORCORAN   9 13 17:18.5 34:14.7 0:22.3
3 546 RUAYA ZAMORA   41 54 18:30.7 52:45.4 1:34.5
4 543 JAESHAUN OSBURN   44 98 18:33.8 1:11:19.2 1:37.6
5 540 JOHATHAN DABBS   59 157 19:18.4 1:30:37.6 2:22.2
6 545 RILEY THOMPSON   (61) (218) 19:22.0 1:49:59.7 2:25.9
7 538 FRANCISCO ANGUIANO   (63) (281) 19:24.1 2:09:23.9 2:28.0
8 544 LIAM SZLACHTOWSKI   More Than 7   19:26.6 2:28:50.6 2:30.4

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 191

Team Score (times): 1:32:01.4

Ave Time:18:24.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 289 HUNTER CAMERON   10 10 17:19.5 17:19.5 0:00.0
2 295 WYATT WINGARD   17 27 17:29.2 34:48.8 0:09.7
3 294 NATHAN STEGMANN   47 74 18:37.3 53:26.1 1:17.7
4 292 LUKE LAWSON   51 125 18:55.0 1:12:21.2 1:35.5
5 293 JONAH LEE   66 191 19:40.1 1:32:01.4 2:20.6
6 288 SEAN HEMENWAY   (69) (260) 19:43.0 1:51:44.5 2:23.5
7 286 COOPER DAMM   (99) (359) 20:47.1 2:12:31.6 3:27.5
8 287 KENNETH GREER   More Than 7   21:04.3 2:33:35.9 3:44.7
9 291 PAUL KOOMEY   More Than 7   22:14.3 2:55:50.3 4:54.8
10 290 EMMETT KENNEY   More Than 7   23:39.3 3:19:29.6 6:19.7

Team - Cumby Miller Grove

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:33:07.8

Ave Time:18:37.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 53 ALBERT SERRANO   6 6 17:05.2 17:05.2 0:00.0
2 54 LUKE BRIGNON   16 22 17:26.8 34:32.0 0:21.5
3 56 GRANT EARP   31 53 18:09.3 52:41.4 1:04.1
4 58 GRANT SHARP   68 121 19:42.0 1:12:23.5 2:36.8
5 55 MATT BRIGNON   96 217 20:44.2 1:33:07.8 3:39.0

Team - Denton Braswell

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 286

Team Score (times): 1:35:52.0

Ave Time:19:10.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 76 SERGIO LEON   39 39 18:19.5 18:19.5 0:00.0
2 77 MITCHELL LESUE   50 89 18:54.0 37:13.6 0:34.4
3 79 ARTURO RAMIREZ   57 146 19:15.8 56:29.4 0:56.2
4 78 BRANDON LOPEZ   65 211 19:33.4 1:16:02.8 1:13.8
5 71 RYAN FIELDS   75 286 19:49.1 1:35:52.0 1:29.5
6 75 CARLO LEON   (76) (362) 19:52.0 1:55:44.0 1:32.4
7 73 JACOB KETTERER   (82) (444) 20:07.3 2:15:51.4 1:47.7
8 74 BRANDON LAWSON   More Than 7   20:09.1 2:36:00.5 1:49.5
9 70 AUSTIN BURROWS   More Than 7   20:14.5 2:56:15.0 1:54.9
10 72 MATT JACKSON   More Than 7   20:30.0 3:16:45.1 2:10.4

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 295

Team Score (times): 1:36:07.1

Ave Time:19:13.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 210 DIEGO LORENSO   48 48 18:43.0 18:43.0 0:00.0
2 211 KIRK NIEKAMP   49 97 18:45.7 37:28.8 0:02.6
3 213 LUCAS SMALL   56 153 19:07.8 56:36.6 0:24.7
4 212 ETHAN RIEDL   70 223 19:43.5 1:16:20.2 1:00.5
5 215 MARIO ZUNIGA   72 295 19:46.8 1:36:07.1 1:03.7
6 214 CAMERON SPADER   (89) (384) 20:23.3 1:56:30.4 1:40.2

Team - Richardson Berkner

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 1:36:12.6

Ave Time:19:14.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 617 TREVOR HALL   25 25 17:55.8 17:55.8 0:00.0
2 618 SAMUEL ROUSE   30 55 18:08.8 36:04.6 0:13.0
3 616 MASON ELMORE   74 129 19:49.0 55:53.6 1:53.1
4 614 YOSEF ARGAW   78 207 19:54.5 1:15:48.2 1:58.7
5 615 YABKAL DEMELASH   90 297 20:24.4 1:36:12.6 2:28.6

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 1:36:44.7

Ave Time:19:20.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 138 JOSIAH ASMEROM   12 12 17:24.5 17:24.5 0:00.0
2 141 MARCUS FREEMAN   21 33 17:42.6 35:07.2 0:18.0
3 144 JOSEPH MEYERS   86 119 20:15.5 55:22.8 2:51.0
4 139 JULIAN CALDERON   92 211 20:30.6 1:15:53.5 3:06.0
5 142 GANNON HALL   101 312 20:51.2 1:36:44.7 3:26.6
6 140 HUNTER CHAMBLEE   (110) (422) 21:26.1 1:58:10.8 4:01.5
7 143 PETER JENSEN   (116) (538) 22:37.8 2:20:48.7 5:13.2
8 154 HARRISON MCFARLAND   More Than 7   23:38.4 2:44:27.1 6:13.8

Team - Rockwall Heath

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 337

Team Score (times): 1:37:39.9

Ave Time:19:31.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 635 JAY SHISLER   20 20 17:40.7 17:40.7 0:00.0
2 628 KEITH BOUDEWIJN   62 82 19:22.7 37:03.4 1:42.0
3 633 BEN KILLIAN   79 161 19:55.0 56:58.5 2:14.3
4 631 JUDE HANVEY   81 242 20:00.0 1:16:58.5 2:19.3
5 634 SAM(CHUKWUEMEK) OKWUOLISA   95 337 20:41.4 1:37:39.9 3:00.7
6 630 JAKE DALFREY   (100) (437) 20:48.1 1:58:28.1 3:07.4
7 629 ZACH COOK   (102) (539) 20:52.3 2:19:20.4 3:11.6
8 632 WILLIAM HUNTLEY   More Than 7   20:55.2 2:40:15.7 3:14.5
9 636 LUKE ROTHBAUER   More Than 7   22:02.3 3:02:18.0 4:21.6

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 337

Team Score (times): 1:37:32.1

Ave Time:19:30.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 92 TUCKER BOWLIN   43 43 18:33.2 18:33.2 0:00.0
2 94 ALEXANDER DEUTSCH   46 89 18:36.8 37:10.0 0:03.5
3 91 IAN BLAND   54 143 19:03.5 56:13.5 0:30.2
4 96 CHASE RHODES   91 234 20:25.1 1:16:38.7 1:51.8
5 95 NICHOLAS DEUTSCH   103 337 20:53.4 1:37:32.1 2:20.1
6 90 LEVI BIEGANSKI   (107) (444) 21:04.1 1:58:36.3 2:30.9
7 93 GARRETT DEUTCH   (108) (552) 21:22.8 2:19:59.1 2:49.6

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 340

Team Score (times): 1:37:50.6

Ave Time:19:34.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 240 STEVEN AUSTIN   19 19 17:40.5 17:40.5 0:00.0
2 242 MICHAEL CONNETT   53 72 19:01.2 36:41.8 1:20.6
3 243 RISHIKUMAR GUNASEKARAN   87 159 20:17.0 56:58.9 2:36.5
4 244 JACOB RENDULIC   88 247 20:18.6 1:17:17.5 2:38.0
5 241 COLIN CAVANAUGH   93 340 20:33.0 1:37:50.6 2:52.5
6 245 SCHUTTER DYLAN   (104) (444) 20:58.0 1:58:48.7 3:17.4
7 246 DYLAN VEST   (117) (561) 22:54.4 2:21:43.1 5:13.8

Team - Frisco Centennial

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 394

Team Score (times): 1:40:09.5

Ave Time:20:01.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 120 KARAN PADDA   60 60 19:21.0 19:21.0 0:00.0
2 121 JACK SMITH   71 131 19:43.7 39:04.8 0:22.6
3 115 STEVEN BARKER   84 215 20:13.0 59:17.8 0:51.9
4 119 THOMAS NOLAN   85 300 20:15.3 1:19:33.2 0:54.2
5 123 DYLAN WICHERTS   94 394 20:36.3 1:40:09.5 1:15.2
6 116 WILLIAM BEALL   (106) (500) 21:03.6 2:01:13.2 1:42.5
7 117 JACOB MANSFIELD   (109) (609) 21:23.2 2:22:36.4 2:02.1
8 118 SETH MONTAGUE   More Than 7   21:25.7 2:44:02.1 2:04.6

Team - Little Elm

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 432

Team Score (times): 1:42:31.0

Ave Time:20:30.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 459 ROBERT GRANADO   67 67 19:41.8 19:41.8 0:00.0
2 461 BRANDON SHOESMITH   73 140 19:48.3 39:30.2 0:06.4
3 463 CRISTIAN VENEGAS   83 223 20:12.8 59:43.0 0:30.9
4 464 KENNETH WILSON   98 321 20:46.1 1:20:29.2 1:04.3
5 467 ANGEL ALCALA   111 432 22:01.8 1:42:31.0 2:19.9
6 462 NAECO VAUGHN   (113) (545) 22:02.7 2:04:33.7 2:20.8
7 458 CHARLES CORRALES   (115) (660) 22:14.1 2:26:47.9 2:32.3

Team - Lebanon Trail

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 560

Team Score (times): 1:53:35.6

Ave Time:22:43.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 405 SAMUEL MENG   97 97 20:46.1 20:46.1 0:00.0
2 404 ISHAAN GREWAL   112 209 22:02.5 42:48.6 1:16.3
3 406 JACOB OWNBY   114 323 22:05.6 1:04:54.2 1:19.4
4 407 SAKETH PARVATHANENI   118 441 23:01.8 1:27:56.1 2:15.6
5 408 ALEXANDER RAMSEY   119 560 25:39.4 1:53:35.6 4:53.3
6 410 ZACHARY SIEGEL   (120) (680) 26:45.2 2:20:20.8 5:59.0
7 409 MOEZ SAVUL   (121) (801) 30:17.6 2:50:38.5 9:31.5

Team - Venus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 663 ROBERTO MALDONADO   Less Than 5   18:23.5 18:23.5 0:00.0
2 662 JUSTIN KEITH   Less Than 5   19:23.1 37:46.6 0:59.5
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Allen

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:33:34.7

Ave Time:18:42.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 19 BO BYRD   2 2 17:45.3 17:45.3 0:00.0
2 17 STEPHEN BENNION   7 9 18:45.7 36:31.0 1:00.4
3 27 ALEX HANFLAND   9 18 18:53.3 55:24.4 1:08.0
4 28 CAMERON HURST   10 28 19:00.5 1:14:24.9 1:15.1
5 32 RUBENS KYLE   13 41 19:09.7 1:33:34.7 1:24.4
6 26 JACKSON HALL   (14) (55) 19:10.8 1:52:45.5 1:25.4
7 33 ZACH SANDERFORD   (18) (73) 19:30.1 2:12:15.6 1:44.7
8 30 BRENDEN PITNEY   More Than 7   19:38.0 2:31:53.6 1:52.6
9 40 HAYDEN WALKER   More Than 7   19:47.5 2:51:41.2 2:02.1
10 35 TANNER THORNBERRY   More Than 7   20:17.2 3:11:58.4 2:31.9
11 29 MAX MORELL   More Than 7   20:23.7 3:32:22.2 2:38.4
12 25 CONNER FERGUS   More Than 7   20:41.6 3:53:03.8 2:56.2
13 38 PARKER VANNATTER   More Than 7   20:45.2 4:13:49.1 2:59.9
14 31 JONATHAN PURCELL   More Than 7   20:53.6 4:34:42.7 3:08.3
15 23 ETHAN EDWARDS   More Than 7   21:14.2 4:55:57.0 3:28.9
16 24 NICK FELLER   More Than 7   21:30.3 5:17:27.3 3:45.0
17 21 WYATT CARTER   More Than 7   21:37.7 5:39:05.1 3:52.4
18 36 UNIX TUNG   More Than 7   21:40.0 6:00:45.2 3:54.7
19 34 DYLAN SMITH   More Than 7   21:48.8 6:22:34.0 4:03.4
20 39 DALLAS VICKNAIR   More Than 7   21:58.2 6:44:32.2 4:12.8
21 22 JAKE DAHL   More Than 7   22:12.1 7:06:44.3 4:26.8
22 41 NJAU WANYOIKE   More Than 7   23:46.1 7:30:30.4 6:00.7
23 20 AIDAN CARROLL   More Than 7   24:01.1 7:54:31.6 6:15.8

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 1:34:38.2

Ave Time:18:55.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 358 CAYDEN MARSH   4 4 18:34.3 18:34.3 0:00.0
2 339 CARTER COLEMAN   5 9 18:37.5 37:11.8 0:03.2
3 352 BEN JOERGER   6 15 18:43.5 55:55.3 0:09.2
4 369 CHRIS THOMAS   16 31 19:17.7 1:15:13.1 0:43.4
5 362 MICHAEL O'HARE   17 48 19:25.1 1:34:38.2 0:50.8
6 341 TYLER CRAGUN   (22) (70) 19:47.2 1:54:25.5 1:12.9
7 350 RYAN HEINRICH   (26) (96) 20:01.8 2:14:27.3 1:27.4
8 354 LUCAS JONES   More Than 7   20:04.6 2:34:32.0 1:30.3
9 353 TYLER JOHNSTON   More Than 7   20:13.5 2:54:45.5 1:39.2
10 342 CORBIN DENNIS   More Than 7   20:50.0 3:15:35.5 2:15.7
11 337 CHRISTOPHER CARTER   More Than 7   21:08.1 3:36:43.7 2:33.8
12 374 BENTON WORD   More Than 7   21:11.6 3:57:55.3 2:37.3
13 349 CAMERON HEBNER   More Than 7   21:22.4 4:19:17.7 2:48.1
14 357 JACK MANESS   More Than 7   21:28.2 4:40:45.9 2:53.8
15 366 COLBY RODGERS   More Than 7   21:30.4 5:02:16.3 2:56.1
16 334 BRETT BAKER   More Than 7   21:31.1 5:23:47.5 2:56.8
17 347 PRESTON GRZANNA   More Than 7   21:34.5 5:45:22.0 3:00.2
18 359 JARED MCELREATH   More Than 7   21:53.7 6:07:15.8 3:19.4
19 345 GRANT GOIN   More Than 7   21:54.5 6:29:10.3 3:20.1
20 356 CHASE KOEPPEN   More Than 7   21:55.3 6:51:05.6 3:21.0
21 363 BRANDON OZDEMIR   More Than 7   21:57.1 7:13:02.7 3:22.7
22 372 MATTHEW WILLNER   More Than 7   22:34.8 7:35:37.6 4:00.5
23 335 DYLAN BENGIS   More Than 7   22:48.3 7:58:25.9 4:14.0
24 368 JONATHAN SLAUGHTER   More Than 7   23:10.4 8:21:36.3 4:36.1
25 355 MATT KESEL   More Than 7   23:59.2 8:45:35.6 5:24.9
26 336 CONNOR CAGLE   More Than 7   24:13.6 9:09:49.2 5:39.3
27 361 THOMAS MICHNEVITZ   More Than 7   24:41.7 9:34:31.0 6:07.4
28 371 JUSTIN TUTTLE   More Than 7   24:57.7 9:59:28.7 6:23.3
29 344 WILL FERGUSON   More Than 7   25:55.8 10:25:24.5 7:21.5
30 351 SETH HELDMAN   More Than 7   27:57.6 10:53:22.1 9:23.2
31 338 BRADLEY CHISHOLM   More Than 7   28:09.6 11:21:31.7 9:35.2
32 343 THOMAS DRURY   More Than 7   30:16.5 11:51:48.3 11:42.2

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:37:48.9

Ave Time:19:33.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 559 AKHIL DOOLABH   8 8 18:53.3 18:53.3 0:00.0
2 557 ANTHONY BERARDESCO   11 19 19:03.4 37:56.8 0:10.1
3 565 KYLE LEE   20 39 19:43.3 57:40.1 0:49.9
4 570 TYLER SEMLER   21 60 19:43.6 1:17:23.8 0:50.2
5 569 BRANDON SCHOEL   28 88 20:25.1 1:37:48.9 1:31.8
6 571 BRENNAN WELCH   (29) (117) 20:28.4 1:58:17.4 1:35.0
7 560 REYDESEL GARCIA   (31) (148) 20:36.0 2:18:53.4 1:42.7
8 567 IVAN MONTGOMERY   More Than 7   21:10.0 2:40:03.5 2:16.6
9 556 CHASE BARNEY   More Than 7   21:38.4 3:01:41.9 2:45.0
10 563 LOGAN KELLY   More Than 7   22:04.4 3:23:46.3 3:11.0
11 562 LIAM KELLY   More Than 7   22:16.8 3:46:03.1 3:23.4
12 561 FHYLLIP GOULART   More Than 7   22:50.7 4:08:53.9 3:57.4
13 568 JACOB POTTER   More Than 7   23:01.8 4:31:55.8 4:08.5
14 555 BRODY ANDERSON   More Than 7   23:19.1 4:55:14.9 4:25.7
15 558 JACK BURTON   More Than 7   23:39.6 5:18:54.6 4:46.3
16 564 ETHAN LARKIN   More Than 7   24:08.0 5:43:02.6 5:14.6

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:41:00.3

Ave Time:20:12.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 226 JAHSON FERGUSON   1 1 17:40.8 17:40.8 0:00.0
2 230 SUMUKH SATISH   23 24 19:55.6 37:36.5 2:14.8
3 231 BRIAN TUCKER   30 54 20:32.6 58:09.2 2:51.7
4 225 VICTOR CORONA   34 88 20:58.0 1:19:07.2 3:17.1
5 229 PIERCE RUPERT   49 137 21:53.0 1:41:00.3 4:12.1
6 224 CARTER BIANCHIN   (50) (187) 21:58.6 2:02:58.9 4:17.7
7 228 ANISH RUDRA   (62) (249) 22:36.1 2:25:35.0 4:55.2
8 223 BEN AFRID   More Than 7   23:24.8 2:48:59.9 5:43.9
9 227 JEFFERY NEBEKER   More Than 7   24:19.4 3:13:19.3 6:38.5

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 151

Team Score (times): 1:42:45.6

Ave Time:20:33.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 434 JOVAN JACKSON   19 19 19:41.5 19:41.5 0:00.0
2 448 EDUARDO TORRES   24 43 19:56.3 39:37.8 0:14.8
3 445 MICHAEL HERNANDEZ   33 76 20:46.0 1:00:23.8 1:04.5
4 450 NOAH WITHAM   35 111 21:00.6 1:21:24.5 1:19.1
5 447 DEMETRIUS TERRELL   40 151 21:21.0 1:42:45.6 1:39.5
6 449 CHANDLER WILKENSON   (44) (195) 21:35.3 2:04:20.9 1:53.8
7 444 GEORGE HAWKINS   (47) (242) 21:43.7 2:26:04.6 2:02.2
8 442 CORGAN BARBER   More Than 7   22:36.4 2:48:41.0 2:54.8
9 443 TRAVIS COLAPRET   More Than 7   24:10.6 3:12:51.7 4:29.1

Team - Princeton

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 184

Team Score (times): 1:45:10.2

Ave Time:21:02.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 598 PEDRO ANGUIANO   12 12 19:08.4 19:08.4 0:00.0
2 603 VICTOR MARTINEZ   38 50 21:15.5 40:23.9 2:07.0
3 600 LOGAN CLIFT   39 89 21:16.3 1:01:40.2 2:07.8
4 601 CHARLYE GUERRERO   41 130 21:23.1 1:23:03.4 2:14.7
5 602 BRIAN LANDA   54 184 22:06.8 1:45:10.2 2:58.4
6 599 ENRIQUE CERDA   (71) (255) 23:16.6 2:08:26.9 4:08.2
7 606 ANGEL SANCHEZ   (78) (333) 23:53.5 2:32:20.4 4:45.1

Team - Little Elm

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:46:28.3

Ave Time:21:17.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 480 JOSEPH STARTZ   3 3 18:18.0 18:18.0 0:00.0
2 471 LEONARDO HERBERT   37 40 21:07.6 39:25.6 2:49.5
3 479 DANIEL SHOESMITH   45 85 21:37.0 1:01:02.6 3:18.9
4 475 MOHAMMAD QURESHI   58 143 22:27.5 1:23:30.2 4:09.4
5 474 BRANDON MARRUFO   63 206 22:58.1 1:46:28.3 4:40.0
6 472 AUSTIN LEGGETT   (70) (276) 23:16.1 2:09:44.5 4:58.0
7 460 JARED SEIFERT   (73) (349) 23:20.1 2:33:04.6 5:02.1
8 470 ZESHAN FAROOQ   More Than 7   23:26.7 2:56:31.4 5:08.7
9 468 DANIEL DOYLE   More Than 7   23:57.3 3:20:28.7 5:39.2
10 481 LOGAN STRUXNESS   More Than 7   24:43.4 3:45:12.2 6:25.3
11 477 THOMAS RUECK   More Than 7   24:46.5 4:09:58.7 6:28.4
12 469 KAVI EWIN   More Than 7   25:07.5 4:35:06.2 6:49.4
13 484 JOSEPH WATKINS   More Than 7   25:21.6 5:00:27.8 7:03.5
14 482 EMMANUEL TORRES   More Than 7   27:21.1 5:27:49.0 9:03.1
15 483 QUINLAN VAUGHN   More Than 7   28:20.7 5:56:09.7 10:02.6
16 473 ANDREW LEMUS   More Than 7   29:51.6 6:26:01.4 11:33.5

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 216

Team Score (times): 1:47:09.1

Ave Time:21:25.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 193 COLTON KORENEK   15 15 19:14.4 19:14.4 0:00.0
2 189 BRYSON ANDREGG   32 47 20:37.5 39:51.9 1:23.1
3 190 WILLIAM CHISM   36 83 21:02.3 1:00:54.2 1:47.9
4 188 CONNER ALLEN   64 147 23:03.0 1:23:57.3 3:48.6
5 194 MATTHEW LANGE   69 216 23:11.7 1:47:09.1 3:57.3
6 195 SAM MCCAULLEY   (81) (297) 24:21.7 2:11:30.9 5:07.3

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 226

Team Score (times): 1:47:59.1

Ave Time:21:35.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 157 REECE RIHERD   25 25 20:00.7 20:00.7 0:00.0
2 153 MUAAZ MAKDA   27 52 20:24.2 40:24.9 0:23.4
3 155 COLTON NELSON   46 98 21:40.4 1:02:05.3 1:39.6
4 160 JACOB WILSON   53 151 22:05.0 1:24:10.4 2:04.2
5 156 TYLER NELSON   75 226 23:48.7 1:47:59.1 3:47.9
6 152 JORGE CALDERON   (77) (303) 23:52.8 2:11:52.0 3:52.0
7 158 JACOB TALLEY   (85) (388) 27:42.0 2:39:34.0 7:41.2
8 159 OWEN VANDERCOOK   More Than 7   40:06.2 3:19:40.2 20:05.4

Team - McKinney

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 252

Team Score (times): 1:49:44.6

Ave Time:21:56.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 518 BASIL EL-HINDI   42 42 21:23.6 21:23.6 0:00.0
2 520 JOSHUA HARRINGTON   43 85 21:27.7 42:51.4 0:04.1
3 521 MATTHEW MCDONOUGH   48 133 21:50.4 1:04:41.8 0:26.7
4 524 CHRISTIAN SMITH   59 192 22:30.2 1:27:12.1 1:06.6
5 522 SAMUEL MCWHIRTER   60 252 22:32.5 1:49:44.6 1:08.8
6 529 GRAHAM WILSON   (79) (331) 23:55.0 2:13:39.6 2:31.3

Team - Rockwall Heath

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:51:21.3

Ave Time:22:16.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 650 JULIAN LARKIN   51 51 21:59.2 21:59.2 0:00.0
2 644 MARCO ACOSTA   52 103 22:00.2 43:59.4 0:01.0
3 645 JACOB ARMSTRONG   56 159 22:23.0 1:06:22.4 0:23.8
4 646 KYLE BLEMINGS   57 216 22:25.1 1:28:47.6 0:25.9
5 651 CARTER LEWIS   61 277 22:33.7 1:51:21.3 0:34.5
6 648 JAKOB FLORES   (68) (345) 23:11.2 2:14:32.6 1:12.0
7 652 NOAH NEW   (80) (425) 24:13.6 2:38:46.2 2:14.3
8 649 CONNOR GAGNON   More Than 7   25:28.3 3:04:14.5 3:29.1
9 653 SPENCER SHISLER   More Than 7   25:34.6 3:29:49.2 3:35.4
10 647 JOSH BROOM   More Than 7   25:37.8 3:55:27.1 3:38.6

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 348

Team Score (times): 1:59:42.2

Ave Time:23:56.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 305 LIAM BRENNAN   55 55 22:17.4 22:17.4 0:00.0
2 306 CHRISTIAN DUTCHER   66 121 23:08.0 45:25.4 0:50.5
3 311 JAKOB WOODY   67 188 23:08.6 1:08:34.0 0:51.2
4 309 SEAN VARGHESE   76 264 23:49.0 1:32:23.0 1:31.6
5 304 JACOB BERNARDINI   84 348 27:19.1 1:59:42.2 5:01.7
6 308 CONNER POCHYLA   (86) (434) 29:50.7 2:29:32.9 7:33.2

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 376

Team Score (times): 2:00:59.8

Ave Time:24:11.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 255 JOSHUA HEDDEN   65 65 23:04.5 23:04.5 0:00.0
2 259 COLE MOON   72 137 23:18.3 46:22.8 0:13.8
3 258 UZAIR LODHI   74 211 23:23.2 1:09:46.1 0:18.7
4 257 ETHAN LECKY   82 293 24:24.5 1:34:10.6 1:19.9
5 260 MICHAEL SAYRE   83 376 26:49.2 2:00:59.8 3:44.7

Team - Richardson Berkner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 625 MIGUEL QUINTANILLA   Less Than 5   23:46.0 23:46.0 0:00.0

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 106 CHASE PRIDE   Less Than 5   22:50.1 22:50.1 0:00.0

Team - Frisco Centennial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 135 KYLER STEELE   Less Than 5   20:02.4 20:02.4 0:00.0
2 132 DIEGO GUERRERO-CAMACH   Less Than 5   21:48.1 41:50.6 1:45.7
3 131 JACOB GRAVES   Less Than 5   24:47.5 1:06:38.1 4:45.0
4 129 TONY AGUILAR   Less Than 5   24:57.5 1:31:35.6 4:55.0

Team - Cumby Miller Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 59 TREYTON ANDREE   Less Than 5   21:47.1 21:47.1 0:00.0
2 62 WYATT POTEET   Less Than 5   23:22.0 45:09.1 1:34.8
3 57 KOBE ROBERTSON   Less Than 5   28:03.2 1:13:12.4 6:16.1

Team - Venus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 676 ALEXANDER SCHAEFER   Less Than 5   21:33.5 21:33.5 0:00.0
2 666 JOSE ALBA   Less Than 5   23:00.5 44:34.0 1:26.9
3 668 ELIASIM BRITO   Less Than 5   23:22.6 1:07:56.6 1:49.1
4 677 LUKE SCHAEFER   Less Than 5   27:00.4 1:34:57.1 5:26.9

Team - Legacy Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 420 DAVID MAY   Less Than 5   20:00.7 20:00.7 0:00.0
2 422 MAX SANDERLIN   Less Than 5   20:45.8 40:46.6 0:45.1
3 419 TYLER HEATON   Less Than 5   21:03.4 1:01:50.0 1:02.6
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 217 CARRIE FISH Frisco Liberty 18:32.4 5:59/M    
2 2 303 COLLEEN STEGMANN Frisco Reedy 18:54.6 6:06/M    
3 3 435 MADISON ACOSTA Lewisville The Colony 18:57.1 6:07/M    
4 4 218 AMELIA JAUREGUI Frisco Liberty 19:33.2 6:18/M    
5 5 12 EMILIE MORGAN Allen 20:13.4 6:31/M    
6 6 327 EMILY DRESS Frisco Wakeland 20:15.8 6:32/M    
7 7 221 KAYLEN RUIZ Frisco Liberty 20:21.3 6:34/M    
8 8 181 ELIZABETH GREEN Frisco Independence 20:34.0 6:38/M    
9 9 300 HALEY HEAVNER Frisco Reedy 20:35.8 6:38/M    
10 10 326 MACKENZIE DAVIS Frisco Wakeland 20:42.4 6:41/M    
11 11 439 HAELEY PINES Lewisville The Colony 20:44.1 6:41/M    
12 12 216 CALLIN BROWN Frisco Liberty 20:55.0 6:45/M    
13 13 11 MICHELLE MONROE Allen 20:56.3 6:45/M    
14 14 219 GABRIELA LEYVA-MONTIEL Frisco Liberty 21:03.6 6:47/M    
15 15 643 JORDYN BROWN Rockwall Heath 21:08.6 6:49/M    
16 16 220 KIRA ROBINSON Frisco Liberty 21:09.3 6:49/M    
17 17 84 KARA FREEMAN Denton Braswell 21:10.5 6:50/M    
18 18 301 MADISON LOPEZ Frisco Reedy 21:11.4 6:50/M    
19 19 548 ELLA BARRIENTEZ McKinney North 21:12.0 6:50/M    
20 20 298 MADELINE FRICKE Frisco Reedy 21:12.8 6:50/M    
21 21 547 VALERIE ACEVES-POWER McKinney North 21:15.3 6:51/M    
22 22 187 ABIGAIL SUTHERLAND Frisco Independence 21:19.4 6:53/M    
23 23 330 KAITLYN KING Frisco Wakeland 21:20.8 6:53/M    
24 24 552 MARISSA INSINNA McKinney North 21:26.5 6:55/M    
25 25 440 AMANDA SYKORA Lewisville The Colony 21:34.3 6:57/M    
26 26 13 TORRI MORRIS Allen 21:34.3 6:57/M    
27 27 329 EMILY HARTSHORN Frisco Wakeland 21:38.5 6:59/M    
28 28 333 CARTER YAKE Frisco Wakeland 21:45.3 7:01/M    
29 29 15 RACHEL ZAREVA Allen 21:57.3 7:05/M    
30 30 549 GEMMA ERHART McKinney North 22:02.3 7:06/M    
31 31 438 SARAH NOLTING Lewisville The Colony 22:04.5 7:07/M    
32 32 16 REBECCA ZAREVA Allen 22:04.5 7:07/M    
33 33 299 MEGAN GALLAGHER Frisco Reedy 22:05.5 7:07/M    
34 34 249 ELIZABETH JOUVENAT Frisco Lone Star 22:06.3 7:08/M    
35 35 222 BAILEY WRIGHT Frisco Liberty 22:08.8 7:08/M    
36 36 332 JOSIE UHLMANN Frisco Wakeland 22:10.5 7:09/M    
37 37 179 MEREDITH BECK Frisco Independence 22:11.0 7:09/M    
38 38 554 AJ WINTERS McKinney North 22:19.7 7:12/M    
39 39 247 ANASTASSYA FOLLET Frisco Lone Star 22:22.7 7:13/M    
40 40 14 IRENE NWANGI Allen 22:43.6 7:20/M    
41 41 550 AALIYAH GOMEZ McKinney North 22:47.2 7:21/M    
42 42 10 RENEE COLE Allen 22:47.4 7:21/M    
43 43 151 EMERSON WEAVER Frisco Heritage 22:49.1 7:22/M    
44 44 436 KYLEE BYMAN Lewisville The Colony 22:52.3 7:23/M    
45 45 89 HANNAH WILSON Denton Braswell 23:00.5 7:25/M    
46 (< 5) 466 ERIN STRUXNESS Little Elm 23:00.8 7:25/M    
47 46 250 MIKAELA KIZER Frisco Lone Star 23:03.5 7:26/M    
48 47 178 MARIA ALDANA Frisco Independence 23:04.7 7:26/M    
49 48 437 CARMEN MERRILL Lewisville The Colony 23:09.2 7:28/M    
50 49 103 RYLIE JAYE Frisco 23:14.5 7:30/M    
51 50 185 KISPERT JOSLYN Frisco Independence 23:15.7 7:30/M    
52 51 512 ROSE MURPHY McKinney 23:18.1 7:31/M    
53 52 184 BLYTHE OBAR Frisco Independence 23:18.2 7:31/M    
54 53 148 CASSIDY EHRMAN Frisco Heritage 23:18.8 7:31/M    
55 54 413 SOPHIE KNAUTZ Lebanon Trail 23:22.8 7:32/M    
56 55 514 ASHLEY PEREZ McKinney 23:27.0 7:34/M    
57 56 639 KAITLIN FOX Rockwall Heath 23:27.2 7:34/M    
58 57 588 KATELYN BAILEY Princeton 23:30.2 7:35/M    
59 58 145 EMMA BARROSO Frisco Heritage 23:32.0 7:35/M    
60 (< 5) 465 MEGAN BRAZIER Little Elm 23:36.0 7:37/M    
61 59 150 ALYSE REYES Frisco Heritage 23:46.2 7:40/M    
62 60 640 CAROLINE HARGRAVE Rockwall Heath 23:53.6 7:42/M    
63 61 251 MADISON MATSUDA Frisco Lone Star 23:56.0 7:43/M    
64 62 146 MAKENNA CARLSON Frisco Heritage 23:57.3 7:44/M    
65 63 642 KARISSA SMITH Rockwall Heath 23:58.1 7:44/M    
66 64 182 RYLEI HARPER-KRAMER Frisco Independence 24:01.0 7:45/M    
67 65 328 KENDALL FINSETH Frisco Wakeland 24:03.3 7:45/M    
68 66 302 MADISON MARZULLO Frisco Reedy 24:04.7 7:46/M    
69 67 587 MELISSA AVILA Princeton 24:06.0 7:46/M    
70 68 81 ABISHAI ARYEE Denton Braswell 24:11.0 7:48/M    
71 69 149 MACKENZIE PAYNE Frisco Heritage 24:12.5 7:48/M    
72 (> 7) 183 REBEKAH NIEBRUGGE Frisco Independence 24:13.7 7:49/M    
73 70 99 CALLIE MCCANN Frisco 24:20.7 7:51/M    
74 71 87 SKYLAR MAGALLON Denton Braswell 24:24.2 7:52/M    
75 72 513 ALEXA OJEDA McKinney 24:25.2 7:53/M    
76 73 86 JANELLE MACIAS Denton Braswell 24:25.6 7:53/M    
77 74 416 AVERY WALKER Lebanon Trail 24:27.8 7:53/M    
78 75 595 LAUNA FISHER Princeton 24:29.1 7:54/M    
79 76 296 KATHERINE DRAKE Frisco Reedy 24:30.3 7:54/M    
80 77 589 LIZBETH BARRETO-MENDOZA Princeton 24:34.4 7:55/M    
81 78 100 CAROLINE COPELAND Frisco 24:43.0 7:58/M    
82 79 511 RACHEL HYDEN McKinney 24:43.5 7:58/M    
83 80 248 NATALIE JOHNSON Frisco Lone Star 24:44.0 7:59/M    
84 (> 7) 325 KATHERINE BYRNE Frisco Wakeland 24:46.2 7:59/M    
85 (> 7) 297 ALYSSA DRISCOLL Frisco Reedy 24:49.5 8:00/M    
86 81 441 SIERRA WASHINGTON Lewisville The Colony 24:50.8 8:01/M    
87 82 83 VANESSA DE LOERA Denton Braswell 24:52.3 8:01/M    
88 83 102 ALLISON GAMBLE Frisco 24:55.1 8:02/M    
89 (< 5) 665 YESENIA QUEZADA Venus 24:57.7 8:03/M    
90 84 507 SUZANNE ADAMS McKinney 25:01.2 8:04/M    
91 85 252 EMMA PATAKY Frisco Lone Star 25:05.5 8:05/M    
92 86 594 BRIA DILLARD Princeton 25:07.0 8:06/M    
93 87 97 JILLIAN ABRAHAM Frisco 25:10.5 8:07/M    
94 88 415 ERIN VO Lebanon Trail 25:14.6 8:08/M    
95 89 638 AMANDA DEUBLE Rockwall Heath 25:16.4 8:09/M    
96 (< 5) 126 SARAH NADOLNY Frisco Centennial 25:17.6 8:09/M    
97 (< 5) 124 JOVANA ALANIS Frisco Centennial 25:21.3 8:11/M    
98 (< 5) 664 MAYELA HERRERA Venus 25:22.3 8:11/M    
99 (< 5) 125 KYLIE LOFTON Frisco Centennial 25:22.5 8:11/M    
100 (> 7) 180 SHYANN DEVLIN Frisco Independence 25:26.4 8:12/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 90 593 KETELYN YORK Princeton 25:27.0 8:13/M    
102 (> 7) 199 REBECCA GUIRGUIS Frisco Independence 25:28.2 8:13/M    
103 91 101 OLIVIA DENTON Frisco 25:29.6 8:13/M    
104 92 590 FATIMA GUERRERO Princeton 25:30.8 8:14/M    
105 93 414 EMILY LILES Lebanon Trail 25:56.3 8:22/M    
106 94 637 RENI ACOSTA Rockwall Heath 25:56.8 8:22/M    
107 95 510 KATRINA FORSYTH McKinney 26:13.0 8:27/M    
108 96 104 RESHMA PHILIPOSE Frisco 26:14.5 8:28/M    
109 (> 7) 98 BELA ACHIBAR Frisco 26:39.5 8:36/M    
110 97 641 LLUVIA NAVA Rockwall Heath 26:42.6 8:37/M    
111 98 276 GIULIA PALTI Frisco Lone Star 26:49.8 8:39/M    
112 99 85 SYDNEY FREEMAN Denton Braswell 26:50.8 8:39/M    
113 (> 7) 262 MADELINE BRYANT Frisco Lone Star 27:08.4 8:45/M    
114 (> 7) 88 PRISCILLA MARIN Denton Braswell 27:12.8 8:46/M    
115 (> 7) 82 JORDAN BURROWS Denton Braswell 27:38.1 8:55/M    
116 (> 7) 253 CHRISTA SCHWANKE Frisco Lone Star 27:47.2 8:58/M    
117 (> 7) 331 SOPHIE KNOWLES Frisco Wakeland 27:50.1 8:59/M    
118 100 412 SHERIDAN KIMBALL Lebanon Trail 29:01.4 9:22/M    
119 (< 5) 136 ABIGAIL GILDEA Frisco Centennial 29:59.0 9:40/M    
120 101 417 ABIGAIL WHITTLE Lebanon Trail 30:00.0 9:41/M    
121 102 411 TAKAIA DRAKE Lebanon Trail 31:43.3 10:14/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 147 ALYSSA DUHART Frisco Heritage 40:06.2 12:56/M    
2 (< 5) 167 JAIDAH MCCALLON Frisco Heritage 40:06.2 12:56/M    
3 (< 5) 164 PAYTON DAVISON Frisco Heritage 40:06.2 12:56/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 63 JORGA BESSONETT Cumby Miller Grove 21:20.8 6:53/M    
2 2 68 CASSIDY SEANEY Cumby Miller Grove 22:01.7 7:06/M    
3 3 233 PEYTON GROVES Frisco Liberty 22:13.6 7:10/M    
4 4 64 LAUREN BULLARD Cumby Miller Grove 22:21.1 7:13/M    
5 5 238 CATIE REEVES Frisco Liberty 22:24.6 7:14/M    
6 6 316 ELISE WARHOFTIG Frisco Reedy 22:26.4 7:14/M    
7 7 234 NANAKO HATTORI Frisco Liberty 22:34.2 7:17/M    
8 8 377 MADELINE BOEDEKER Frisco Wakeland 22:38.3 7:18/M    
9 9 65 JOLEE FOX Cumby Miller Grove 22:41.4 7:19/M    
10 10 579 MADISON MARTIN McKinney North 22:52.4 7:23/M    
11 11 551 SAMANTHA HURTADO SUAZO McKinney North 22:56.0 7:24/M    
12 12 553 ANDREA LOPEZ McKinney North 23:06.2 7:27/M    
13 13 578 KATE LANNAN McKinney North 23:07.6 7:27/M    
14 14 200 MORGAN HAGADORN Frisco Independence 23:08.6 7:28/M    
15 15 165 JAYME HAYNES Frisco Heritage 23:09.8 7:28/M    
16 16 394 ELLA LANDAU Frisco Wakeland 23:10.6 7:28/M    
17 17 586 LOGAN WEBB McKinney North 23:10.8 7:28/M    
18 18 45 SARA MOGHADAS Allen 23:13.7 7:29/M    
19 19 400 OLIVIA SWARDH Frisco Wakeland 23:17.8 7:31/M    
20 20 385 JADYEN GAUDETTE Frisco Wakeland 23:23.0 7:33/M    
21 21 389 PEYTON HEINRICH Frisco Wakeland 23:25.1 7:33/M    
22 22 51 CAROLINE WILDRICK Allen 23:32.8 7:35/M    
23 23 236 AVERY NOLDEN Frisco Liberty 23:42.5 7:39/M    
24 24 267 JAYLEEN GARCIA Frisco Lone Star 23:42.5 7:39/M    
25 25 205 ALEJANDRA SALAZAR Frisco Independence 23:44.3 7:39/M    
26 26 576 AZLYNE GARZA McKinney North 23:47.5 7:40/M    
27 27 66 ALEXA PELEROSE Cumby Miller Grove 23:52.8 7:42/M    
28 28 575 GRACE D'ANNIBALE McKinney North 23:54.1 7:43/M    
29 29 392 ASHLI JOHNSTON Frisco Wakeland 23:59.0 7:44/M    
30 30 376 ASHLEY BAYLES Frisco Wakeland 24:00.7 7:45/M    
31 31 67 ROSA SCHONES Cumby Miller Grove 24:01.1 7:45/M    
32 32 494 ISABELLA LOPEZ Little Elm 24:01.6 7:45/M    
33 (> 7) 582 ANA MENDIZABAL McKinney North 24:04.8 7:46/M    
34 (> 7) 574 REECE CHO McKinney North 24:13.1 7:49/M    
35 (> 7) 583 ALEXIS REIM McKinney North 24:15.4 7:49/M    
36 33 42 AMBER GENTRY Allen 24:16.8 7:50/M    
37 34 43 KIERSTEN LANGLEY Allen 24:20.7 7:51/M    
38 35 455 ANNABELLE PECK Lewisville The Colony 24:25.8 7:53/M    
39 36 48 BAILEY TRENT Allen 24:27.6 7:53/M    
40 37 209 JILLIAN SHOULTZ Frisco Independence 24:38.2 7:57/M    
41 38 657 BRIDGET MCGUFFIN Rockwall Heath 24:38.6 7:57/M    
42 (> 7) 383 DELANEY DRISCOLL Frisco Wakeland 24:40.2 7:57/M    
43 39 452 HESPER KHONG Lewisville The Colony 24:51.4 8:01/M    
44 40 208 BRYNN SHIPLEY Frisco Independence 24:55.6 8:02/M    
45 41 69 KATIE WILLIAMS Cumby Miller Grove 24:57.8 8:03/M    
46 42 661 DAYNA SMITH Rockwall Heath 25:00.4 8:04/M    
47 (> 7) 402 KAITLYN WEST Frisco Wakeland 25:00.4 8:04/M    
48 43 161 LAYLA TOVAR Frisco Heritage 25:00.7 8:04/M    
49 44 315 PEYTON MUNEZ Frisco Reedy 25:02.3 8:05/M    
50 45 530 EMMA BUNGER McKinney 25:03.0 8:05/M    
51 (> 7) 577 MARISSA HERNANDEZ McKinney North 25:08.2 8:06/M    
52 46 313 MCKENNA CLARK Frisco Reedy 25:10.2 8:07/M    
53 47 203 VALERIA PEREZ Frisco Independence 25:10.3 8:07/M    
54 48 495 ABIGAIL SERNA Little Elm 25:12.7 8:08/M    
55 49 198 ASHLEY EAPEN Frisco Independence 25:18.4 8:10/M    
56 50 314 MARIA DAVIDSON Frisco Reedy 25:20.3 8:10/M    
57 51 237 SOLSTICE OWENS Frisco Liberty 25:29.3 8:13/M    
58 52 489 KAYCE BOLLE Little Elm 25:31.7 8:14/M    
59 53 239 ARUNIMA SAREEN Frisco Liberty 25:50.4 8:20/M    
60 54 204 TAYLOR ROGERS Frisco Independence 25:54.7 8:21/M    
61 55 537 SARAH STODDARD McKinney 25:55.2 8:22/M    
62 56 277 AVERY REHWALD Frisco Lone Star 26:01.0 8:24/M    
63 57 312 ALLY AMEZCUA Frisco Reedy 26:02.0 8:24/M    
64 58 46 SAMANTHA MONTEMAYOR Allen 26:03.2 8:24/M    
65 (> 7) 396 MARGARET NEWCOMB Frisco Wakeland 26:03.2 8:24/M    
66 59 659 NIKYA STEVENS Rockwall Heath 26:08.5 8:26/M    
67 60 532 CAROLINE COLEMAN McKinney 26:09.1 8:26/M    
68 61 280 ALEXIS ROSS Frisco Lone Star 26:13.2 8:27/M    
69 (> 7) 386 HAILEY HANTTULA Frisco Wakeland 26:14.6 8:28/M    
70 (< 5) 613 OLIVIA GAYTAN Princeton 26:34.8 8:34/M    
71 62 453 DELANEY KUTZKE Lewisville The Colony 26:34.8 8:34/M    
72 63 655 CAYLEIGH BOOTH Rockwall Heath 26:37.0 8:35/M    
73 64 534 JESSICA LEACH McKinney 26:37.3 8:35/M    
74 (> 7) 686 ROCIO LEON Frisco Wakeland 26:49.1 8:39/M    
75 (> 7) 390 KATHRYN HEJNICKI Frisco Wakeland 26:50.7 8:39/M    
76 (< 5) 609 ALISA ANGUIANO Princeton 26:51.8 8:40/M    
77 65 232 KATIE GRAY Frisco Liberty 26:53.3 8:40/M    
78 66 451 RITA GREEN Lewisville The Colony 26:57.0 8:42/M    
79 67 107 CATHERINE ADRIAENSSENS Frisco 26:57.2 8:42/M    
80 68 275 MACKENZY ODELEIN Frisco Lone Star 27:11.3 8:46/M    
81 (> 7) 196 CASSIDY BRITTAIN Frisco Independence 27:15.1 8:47/M    
82 69 111 RACHEL PRIDE Frisco 27:20.8 8:49/M    
83 70 496 JASMINE SERNA Little Elm 27:21.0 8:49/M    
84 71 282 EMMA SVALDI Frisco Lone Star 27:31.1 8:53/M    
85 72 109 HOWARD NATALIE Frisco 27:31.6 8:53/M    
86 (> 7) 384 LAURNE DUEY Frisco Wakeland 27:34.3 8:54/M    
87 73 658 LUCY OWENBY Rockwall Heath 27:36.3 8:54/M    
88 74 264 GAIA CRISTOFOLINI Frisco Lone Star 27:37.7 8:55/M    
89 (> 7) 584 ABIGAIL RICHARDS McKinney North 27:50.4 8:59/M    
90 (< 5) 611 ELIZABETH MAYA-GOMEZ Princeton 28:06.7 9:04/M    
91 75 272 ASHELY MADDEN Frisco Lone Star 28:08.4 9:05/M    
92 (> 7) 388 PAYTON HEBNER Frisco Wakeland 28:10.7 9:05/M    
93 (> 7) 375 SAVANNAH BATMAN Frisco Wakeland 28:12.8 9:06/M    
94 76 656 KATHRYN HANNAN Rockwall Heath 28:15.6 9:07/M    
95 (> 7) 380 EMILY BOX Frisco Wakeland 28:19.5 9:08/M    
96 (> 7) 278 JULIA RENTERIA Frisco Lone Star 28:30.1 9:12/M    
97 (> 7) 270 KENNEDY KING Frisco Lone Star 28:30.3 9:12/M    
98 (> 7) 398 TESS SAKAKINI Frisco Wakeland 28:30.3 9:12/M    
99 77 491 SAMOLLY CHHOR Little Elm 28:41.6 9:15/M    
100 78 454 RHYAN PECINO Lewisville The Colony 28:43.1 9:16/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 79 493 CALVO JESSICA Little Elm 28:47.2 9:17/M    
102 80 535 RUBY MCGREGOR McKinney 28:51.0 9:18/M    
103 (< 5) 426 AUTUM MERKOW Legacy Christian 28:53.2 9:19/M    
104 (> 7) 378 ALEXA BORCHARDT Frisco Wakeland 28:53.4 9:19/M    
105 (< 5) 612 LESLEY SALDANA Princeton 28:57.1 9:20/M    
106 81 533 KELLY KRUEGER McKinney 28:58.8 9:21/M    
107 82 163 KAYLA BOYAK Frisco Heritage 28:59.3 9:21/M    
108 83 487 NATALIE BADILLO Little Elm 29:00.1 9:21/M    
109 (> 7) 492 VICTORIA HERRERA Little Elm 29:06.6 9:23/M    
110 84 110 LAURAN LUSHA Frisco 29:07.6 9:24/M    
111 (< 5) 425 HALLE HINTON Legacy Christian 29:12.4 9:25/M    
112 (> 7) 403 MADELINE WEST Frisco Wakeland 29:17.6 9:27/M    
113 (> 7) 201 WHITNEY HARRIS Frisco Independence 29:19.3 9:27/M    
114 (> 7) 274 KAYLEE MARTIN Frisco Lone Star 29:20.4 9:28/M    
115 (> 7) 197 OLIVIA DEHAVEN Frisco Independence 29:38.4 9:34/M    
116 (< 5) 424 MORGHAN DUNLAP Legacy Christian 29:38.6 9:34/M    
117 (> 7) 488 GABRIELA BAYLON QUEZADA Little Elm 29:42.2 9:35/M    
118 85 654 PEYTON ARMSTRONG Rockwall Heath 29:52.0 9:38/M    
119 (> 7) 263 MAIYA COX Frisco Lone Star 29:53.4 9:38/M    
120 (> 7) 265 ALEXIS CUSTER Frisco Lone Star 29:58.2 9:40/M    
121 (> 7) 273 KYLE MAR Frisco Lone Star 30:10.4 9:44/M    
122 86 168 SU BIN PARK Frisco Heritage 30:12.0 9:45/M    
123 87 457 YOLANDA STEELE Lewisville The Colony 30:24.4 9:48/M    
124 (> 7) 397 SKYLER O'HARO Frisco Wakeland 30:31.0 9:51/M    
125 88 169 LEXI TOTTEN Frisco Heritage 30:35.1 9:52/M    
126 89 114 SIDNEY YOUNG Frisco 30:37.7 9:53/M    
127 90 166 AMBER JENSEN Frisco Heritage 30:39.6 9:53/M    
128 (> 7) 573 KATE BEASLEY McKinney North 30:43.0 9:55/M    
129 91 113 PAULINE TONG Frisco 30:43.6 9:55/M    
130 92 536 BRITNEY MORALES McKinney 30:56.1 9:59/M    
131 (< 5) 622 SIDIKAT KOTUN Richardson Berkner 31:18.5 10:06/M    
132 (> 7) 585 VILLALON ALEXANDRA McKinney North 31:24.0 10:08/M    
133 93 162 CAMI BOYAK Frisco Heritage 31:28.4 10:09/M    
134 (> 7) 387 AVERY HAVENS Frisco Wakeland 31:32.5 10:10/M    
135 (> 7) 271 ALLYSON LIRETTE Frisco Lone Star 31:35.4 10:11/M    
136 (> 7) 206 ISABELLA SCHMICH Frisco Independence 31:51.8 10:16/M    
137 (< 5) 427 BRYN TAUNTON Legacy Christian 32:15.6 10:24/M    
138 (< 5) 683 JASMIN QUIJANO Venus 32:35.8 10:31/M    
139 (> 7) 485 JANNELY ALCALA Little Elm 32:36.4 10:31/M    
140 (< 5) 685 PAYTON WILLEY Venus 32:50.8 10:35/M    
141 (> 7) 382 GABBIE DAVIS Frisco Wakeland 33:02.1 10:39/M    
142 (> 7) 399 SHORT BRIGHTON Frisco Wakeland 33:02.1 10:39/M    
143 (> 7) 283 MADELINE TROSCLAIR Frisco Lone Star 33:25.1 10:47/M    
144 94 456 GISELLE SOTO Lewisville The Colony 33:43.5 10:53/M    
145 (> 7) 235 HAMNA MOEEN Frisco Liberty 33:49.6 10:55/M    
146 (> 7) 393 KAYLEY KARBOWSKI Frisco Wakeland 34:03.2 10:59/M    
147 (> 7) 379 MACKENZIE BORCHARDT Frisco Wakeland 34:05.1 11:00/M    
148 (> 7) 285 ISABELLA ZAMORA Frisco Lone Star 34:07.3 11:00/M    
149 (> 7) 281 NIMMI SURI Frisco Lone Star 36:56.7 11:55/M    
150 (> 7) 381 BETHANY CALLIS Frisco Wakeland 37:25.5 12:04/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:40:25.8

Ave Time:20:05.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 217 CARRIE FISH   1 1 18:32.4 18:32.4 0:00.0
2 218 AMELIA JAUREGUI   4 5 19:33.2 38:05.7 1:00.8
3 221 KAYLEN RUIZ   7 12 20:21.3 58:27.1 1:48.8
4 216 CALLIN BROWN   12 24 20:55.0 1:19:22.2 2:22.6
5 219 GABRIELA LEYVA-MONTIEL   14 38 21:03.6 1:40:25.8 2:31.1
6 220 KIRA ROBINSON   (16) (54) 21:09.3 2:01:35.1 2:36.8
7 222 BAILEY WRIGHT   (35) (89) 22:08.8 2:23:44.0 3:36.3

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:44:00.4

Ave Time:20:48.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 303 COLLEEN STEGMANN   2 2 18:54.6 18:54.6 0:00.0
2 300 HALEY HEAVNER   9 11 20:35.8 39:30.5 1:41.2
3 301 MADISON LOPEZ   18 29 21:11.4 1:00:41.9 2:16.8
4 298 MADELINE FRICKE   20 49 21:12.8 1:21:54.8 2:18.2
5 299 MEGAN GALLAGHER   33 82 22:05.5 1:44:00.4 3:10.9
6 302 MADISON MARZULLO   (66) (148) 24:04.7 2:08:05.2 5:10.1
7 296 KATHERINE DRAKE   (76) (224) 24:30.3 2:32:35.5 5:35.6
8 297 ALYSSA DRISCOLL   More Than 7   24:49.5 2:57:25.0 5:54.9

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 1:45:43.1

Ave Time:21:08.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 327 EMILY DRESS   6 6 20:15.8 20:15.8 0:00.0
2 326 MACKENZIE DAVIS   10 16 20:42.4 40:58.3 0:26.6
3 330 KAITLYN KING   23 39 21:20.8 1:02:19.1 1:05.0
4 329 EMILY HARTSHORN   27 66 21:38.5 1:23:57.7 1:22.7
5 333 CARTER YAKE   28 94 21:45.3 1:45:43.1 1:29.4
6 332 JOSIE UHLMANN   (36) (130) 22:10.5 2:07:53.6 1:54.6
7 328 KENDALL FINSETH   (65) (195) 24:03.3 2:31:57.0 3:47.5
8 325 KATHERINE BYRNE   More Than 7   24:46.2 2:56:43.2 4:30.3
9 331 SOPHIE KNOWLES   More Than 7   27:50.1 3:24:33.3 7:34.2

Team - Allen

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 1:46:46.0

Ave Time:21:21.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 12 EMILIE MORGAN   5 5 20:13.4 20:13.4 0:00.0
2 11 MICHELLE MONROE   13 18 20:56.3 41:09.8 0:42.9
3 13 TORRI MORRIS   26 44 21:34.3 1:02:44.1 1:20.8
4 15 RACHEL ZAREVA   29 73 21:57.3 1:24:41.5 1:43.9
5 16 REBECCA ZAREVA   32 105 22:04.5 1:46:46.0 1:51.0
6 14 IRENE NWANGI   (40) (145) 22:43.6 2:09:29.6 2:30.1
7 10 RENEE COLE   (42) (187) 22:47.4 2:32:17.1 2:33.9

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:46:12.3

Ave Time:21:14.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 435 MADISON ACOSTA   3 3 18:57.1 18:57.1 0:00.0
2 439 HAELEY PINES   11 14 20:44.1 39:41.2 1:47.0
3 440 AMANDA SYKORA   25 39 21:34.3 1:01:15.5 2:37.2
4 438 SARAH NOLTING   31 70 22:04.5 1:23:20.0 3:07.4
5 436 KYLEE BYMAN   44 114 22:52.3 1:46:12.3 3:55.2
6 437 CARMEN MERRILL   (48) (162) 23:09.2 2:09:21.5 4:12.1
7 441 SIERRA WASHINGTON   (81) (243) 24:50.8 2:34:12.4 5:53.7

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:48:16.0

Ave Time:21:39.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 548 ELLA BARRIENTEZ   19 19 21:12.0 21:12.0 0:00.0
2 547 VALERIE ACEVES-POWER   21 40 21:15.3 42:27.4 0:03.3
3 552 MARISSA INSINNA   24 64 21:26.5 1:03:54.0 0:14.4
4 549 GEMMA ERHART   30 94 22:02.3 1:25:56.3 0:50.2
5 554 AJ WINTERS   38 132 22:19.7 1:48:16.0 1:07.6
6 550 AALIYAH GOMEZ   (41) (173) 22:47.2 2:11:03.3 1:35.2

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:50:25.0

Ave Time:22:05.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 181 ELIZABETH GREEN   8 8 20:34.0 20:34.0 0:00.0
2 187 ABIGAIL SUTHERLAND   22 30 21:19.4 41:53.5 0:45.3
3 179 MEREDITH BECK   37 67 22:11.0 1:04:04.5 1:36.9
4 178 MARIA ALDANA   47 114 23:04.7 1:27:09.3 2:30.6
5 185 KISPERT JOSLYN   50 164 23:15.7 1:50:25.0 2:41.6
6 184 BLYTHE OBAR   (52) (216) 23:18.2 2:13:43.2 2:44.1
7 182 RYLEI HARPER-KRAMER   (64) (280) 24:01.0 2:37:44.3 3:26.9
8 183 REBEKAH NIEBRUGGE   More Than 7   24:13.7 3:01:58.0 3:39.6
9 180 SHYANN DEVLIN   More Than 7   25:26.4 3:27:24.4 4:52.3
10 199 REBECCA GUIRGUIS   More Than 7   25:28.2 3:52:52.7 4:54.1

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 260

Team Score (times): 1:56:12.8

Ave Time:23:14.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 249 ELIZABETH JOUVENAT   34 34 22:06.3 22:06.3 0:00.0
2 247 ANASTASSYA FOLLET   39 73 22:22.7 44:29.1 0:16.3
3 250 MIKAELA KIZER   46 119 23:03.5 1:07:32.7 0:57.2
4 251 MADISON MATSUDA   61 180 23:56.0 1:31:28.8 1:49.7
5 248 NATALIE JOHNSON   80 260 24:44.0 1:56:12.8 2:37.6
6 252 EMMA PATAKY   (85) (345) 25:05.5 2:21:18.3 2:59.1
7 276 GIULIA PALTI   (98) (443) 26:49.8 2:48:08.1 4:43.4
8 262 MADELINE BRYANT   More Than 7   27:08.4 3:15:16.6 5:02.1
9 253 CHRISTA SCHWANKE   More Than 7   27:47.2 3:43:03.9 5:40.9

Team - Denton Braswell

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 274

Team Score (times): 1:57:12.0

Ave Time:23:26.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 84 KARA FREEMAN   17 17 21:10.5 21:10.5 0:00.0
2 89 HANNAH WILSON   45 62 23:00.5 44:11.0 1:49.9
3 81 ABISHAI ARYEE   68 130 24:11.0 1:08:22.1 3:00.5
4 87 SKYLAR MAGALLON   71 201 24:24.2 1:32:46.3 3:13.7
5 86 JANELLE MACIAS   73 274 24:25.6 1:57:12.0 3:15.0
6 83 VANESSA DE LOERA   (82) (356) 24:52.3 2:22:04.3 3:41.7
7 85 SYDNEY FREEMAN   (99) (455) 26:50.8 2:48:55.1 5:40.2
8 88 PRISCILLA MARIN   More Than 7   27:12.8 3:16:07.9 6:02.3
9 82 JORDAN BURROWS   More Than 7   27:38.1 3:43:46.0 6:27.5

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 275

Team Score (times): 1:57:23.6

Ave Time:23:28.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 151 EMERSON WEAVER   43 43 22:49.1 22:49.1 0:00.0
2 148 CASSIDY EHRMAN   53 96 23:18.8 46:07.9 0:29.7
3 145 EMMA BARROSO   58 154 23:32.0 1:09:40.0 0:42.9
4 150 ALYSE REYES   59 213 23:46.2 1:33:26.3 0:57.1
5 146 MAKENNA CARLSON   62 275 23:57.3 1:57:23.6 1:08.2
6 149 MACKENZIE PAYNE   (69) (344) 24:12.5 2:21:36.2 1:23.4

Team - Rockwall Heath

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 283

Team Score (times): 1:57:44.0

Ave Time:23:32.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 643 JORDYN BROWN   15 15 21:08.6 21:08.6 0:00.0
2 639 KAITLIN FOX   56 71 23:27.2 44:35.8 2:18.6
3 640 CAROLINE HARGRAVE   60 131 23:53.6 1:08:29.4 2:45.0
4 642 KARISSA SMITH   63 194 23:58.1 1:32:27.5 2:49.5
5 638 AMANDA DEUBLE   89 283 25:16.4 1:57:44.0 4:07.8
6 637 RENI ACOSTA   (94) (377) 25:56.8 2:23:40.9 4:48.2
7 641 LLUVIA NAVA   (97) (474) 26:42.6 2:50:23.5 5:34.0

Team - McKinney

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 341

Team Score (times): 2:00:55.1

Ave Time:24:11.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 512 ROSE MURPHY   51 51 23:18.1 23:18.1 0:00.0
2 514 ASHLEY PEREZ   55 106 23:27.0 46:45.1 0:08.8
3 513 ALEXA OJEDA   72 178 24:25.2 1:11:10.4 1:07.1
4 511 RACHEL HYDEN   79 257 24:43.5 1:35:53.9 1:25.4
5 507 SUZANNE ADAMS   84 341 25:01.2 2:00:55.1 1:43.1
6 510 KATRINA FORSYTH   (95) (436) 26:13.0 2:27:08.2 2:54.9

Team - Princeton

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 362

Team Score (times): 2:01:46.9

Ave Time:24:21.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 588 KATELYN BAILEY   57 57 23:30.2 23:30.2 0:00.0
2 587 MELISSA AVILA   67 124 24:06.0 47:36.3 0:35.8
3 595 LAUNA FISHER   75 199 24:29.1 1:12:05.4 0:58.8
4 589 LIZBETH BARRETO-MENDOZA   77 276 24:34.4 1:36:39.8 1:04.1
5 594 BRIA DILLARD   86 362 25:07.0 2:01:46.9 1:36.8
6 593 KETELYN YORK   (90) (452) 25:27.0 2:27:13.9 1:56.8
7 590 FATIMA GUERRERO   (92) (544) 25:30.8 2:52:44.7 2:00.5

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 2:02:24.0

Ave Time:24:28.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 103 RYLIE JAYE   49 49 23:14.5 23:14.5 0:00.0
2 99 CALLIE MCCANN   70 119 24:20.7 47:35.3 1:06.1
3 100 CAROLINE COPELAND   78 197 24:43.0 1:12:18.3 1:28.5
4 102 ALLISON GAMBLE   83 280 24:55.1 1:37:13.5 1:40.5
5 97 JILLIAN ABRAHAM   87 367 25:10.5 2:02:24.0 1:55.9
6 101 OLIVIA DENTON   (91) (458) 25:29.6 2:27:53.6 2:15.0
7 104 RESHMA PHILIPOSE   (96) (554) 26:14.5 2:54:08.2 2:59.9
8 98 BELA ACHIBAR   More Than 7   26:39.5 3:20:47.7 3:25.0

Team - Lebanon Trail

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 409

Team Score (times): 2:08:03.1

Ave Time:25:36.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 413 SOPHIE KNAUTZ   54 54 23:22.8 23:22.8 0:00.0
2 416 AVERY WALKER   74 128 24:27.8 47:50.7 1:05.0
3 415 ERIN VO   88 216 25:14.6 1:13:05.3 1:51.7
4 414 EMILY LILES   93 309 25:56.3 1:39:01.7 2:33.5
5 412 SHERIDAN KIMBALL   100 409 29:01.4 2:08:03.1 5:38.6
6 417 ABIGAIL WHITTLE   (101) (510) 30:00.0 2:38:03.2 6:37.1
7 411 TAKAIA DRAKE   (102) (612) 31:43.3 3:09:46.5 8:20.4

Team - Frisco Centennial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 126 SARAH NADOLNY   Less Than 5   25:17.6 25:17.6 0:00.0
2 124 JOVANA ALANIS   Less Than 5   25:21.3 50:38.9 0:03.7
3 125 KYLIE LOFTON   Less Than 5   25:22.5 1:16:01.5 0:04.9
4 136 ABIGAIL GILDEA   Less Than 5   29:59.0 1:46:00.5 4:41.3

Team - Little Elm

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 466 ERIN STRUXNESS   Less Than 5   23:00.8 23:00.8 0:00.0
2 465 MEGAN BRAZIER   Less Than 5   23:36.0 46:36.9 0:35.1

Team - Venus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 665 YESENIA QUEZADA   Less Than 5   24:57.7 24:57.7 0:00.0
2 664 MAYELA HERRERA   Less Than 5   25:22.3 50:20.1 0:24.5
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Boys

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 147 ALYSSA DUHART   Less Than 5   40:06.2 40:06.2 0:00.0
2 167 JAIDAH MCCALLON   Less Than 5   40:06.2 1:20:12.4 0:00.0
3 164 PAYTON DAVISON   Less Than 5   40:06.2 2:00:18.6 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Cumby Miller Grove

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:52:18.0

Ave Time:22:27.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 63 JORGA BESSONETT   1 1 21:20.8 21:20.8 0:00.0
2 68 CASSIDY SEANEY   2 3 22:01.7 43:22.6 0:40.8
3 64 LAUREN BULLARD   4 7 22:21.1 1:05:43.7 1:00.2
4 65 JOLEE FOX   9 16 22:41.4 1:28:25.2 1:20.5
5 66 ALEXA PELEROSE   27 43 23:52.8 1:52:18.0 2:32.0
6 67 ROSA SCHONES   (31) (74) 24:01.1 2:16:19.2 2:40.2
7 69 KATIE WILLIAMS   (41) (115) 24:57.8 2:41:17.0 3:37.0

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:55:13.2

Ave Time:23:02.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 579 MADISON MARTIN   10 10 22:52.4 22:52.4 0:00.0
2 551 SAMANTHA HURTADO SUAZO   11 21 22:56.0 45:48.5 0:03.5
3 553 ANDREA LOPEZ   12 33 23:06.2 1:08:54.7 0:13.7
4 578 KATE LANNAN   13 46 23:07.6 1:32:02.3 0:15.1
5 586 LOGAN WEBB   17 63 23:10.8 1:55:13.2 0:18.4
6 576 AZLYNE GARZA   (26) (89) 23:47.5 2:19:00.7 0:55.0
7 575 GRACE D'ANNIBALE   (28) (117) 23:54.1 2:42:54.9 1:01.6
8 582 ANA MENDIZABAL   More Than 7   24:04.8 3:06:59.7 1:12.4
9 574 REECE CHO   More Than 7   24:13.1 3:31:12.9 1:20.6
10 583 ALEXIS REIM   More Than 7   24:15.4 3:55:28.3 1:22.9
11 577 MARISSA HERNANDEZ   More Than 7   25:08.2 4:20:36.6 2:15.8
12 584 ABIGAIL RICHARDS   More Than 7   27:50.4 4:48:27.1 4:58.0
13 573 KATE BEASLEY   More Than 7   30:43.0 5:19:10.1 7:50.5
14 585 VILLALON ALEXANDRA   More Than 7   31:24.0 5:50:34.1 8:31.5

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:55:55.0

Ave Time:23:11.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 377 MADELINE BOEDEKER   8 8 22:38.3 22:38.3 0:00.0
2 394 ELLA LANDAU   16 24 23:10.6 45:49.0 0:32.2
3 400 OLIVIA SWARDH   19 43 23:17.8 1:09:06.8 0:39.4
4 385 JADYEN GAUDETTE   20 63 23:23.0 1:32:29.9 0:44.7
5 389 PEYTON HEINRICH   21 84 23:25.1 1:55:55.0 0:46.8
6 392 ASHLI JOHNSTON   (29) (113) 23:59.0 2:19:54.0 1:20.6
7 376 ASHLEY BAYLES   (30) (143) 24:00.7 2:43:54.8 1:22.4
8 383 DELANEY DRISCOLL   More Than 7   24:40.2 3:08:35.0 2:01.8
9 402 KAITLYN WEST   More Than 7   25:00.4 3:33:35.5 2:22.1
10 396 MARGARET NEWCOMB   More Than 7   26:03.2 3:59:38.8 3:24.8
11 386 HAILEY HANTTULA   More Than 7   26:14.6 4:25:53.4 3:36.2
12 686 ROCIO LEON   More Than 7   26:49.1 4:52:42.6 4:10.7
13 390 KATHRYN HEJNICKI   More Than 7   26:50.7 5:19:33.3 4:12.4
14 384 LAURNE DUEY   More Than 7   27:34.3 5:47:07.7 4:55.9
15 388 PAYTON HEBNER   More Than 7   28:10.7 6:15:18.5 5:32.4
16 375 SAVANNAH BATMAN   More Than 7   28:12.8 6:43:31.3 5:34.4
17 380 EMILY BOX   More Than 7   28:19.5 7:11:50.8 5:41.1
18 398 TESS SAKAKINI   More Than 7   28:30.3 7:40:21.2 5:52.0
19 378 ALEXA BORCHARDT   More Than 7   28:53.4 8:09:14.7 6:15.0
20 403 MADELINE WEST   More Than 7   29:17.6 8:38:32.3 6:39.2
21 397 SKYLER O'HARO   More Than 7   30:31.0 9:09:03.4 7:52.6
22 387 AVERY HAVENS   More Than 7   31:32.5 9:40:35.9 8:54.1
23 382 GABBIE DAVIS   More Than 7   33:02.1 10:13:38.0 10:23.7
24 399 SHORT BRIGHTON   More Than 7   33:02.1 10:46:40.2 10:23.7
25 393 KAYLEY KARBOWSKI   More Than 7   34:03.2 11:20:43.4 11:24.9
26 379 MACKENZIE BORCHARDT   More Than 7   34:05.1 11:54:48.6 11:26.7
27 381 BETHANY CALLIS   More Than 7   37:25.5 12:32:14.1 14:47.1

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 1:56:24.3

Ave Time:23:16.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 233 PEYTON GROVES   3 3 22:13.6 22:13.6 0:00.0
2 238 CATIE REEVES   5 8 22:24.6 44:38.2 0:10.9
3 234 NANAKO HATTORI   7 15 22:34.2 1:07:12.4 0:20.5
4 236 AVERY NOLDEN   23 38 23:42.5 1:30:54.9 1:28.8
5 237 SOLSTICE OWENS   51 89 25:29.3 1:56:24.3 3:15.7
6 239 ARUNIMA SAREEN   (53) (142) 25:50.4 2:22:14.7 3:36.8
7 232 KATIE GRAY   (65) (207) 26:53.3 2:49:08.1 4:39.7
8 235 HAMNA MOEEN   More Than 7   33:49.6 3:22:57.8 11:36.0

Team - Allen

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:59:51.8

Ave Time:23:58.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 45 SARA MOGHADAS   18 18 23:13.7 23:13.7 0:00.0
2 51 CAROLINE WILDRICK   22 40 23:32.8 46:46.5 0:19.1
3 42 AMBER GENTRY   33 73 24:16.8 1:11:03.4 1:03.1
4 43 KIERSTEN LANGLEY   34 107 24:20.7 1:35:24.1 1:07.0
5 48 BAILEY TRENT   36 143 24:27.6 1:59:51.8 1:13.9
6 46 SAMANTHA MONTEMAYOR   (58) (201) 26:03.2 2:25:55.0 2:49.5

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 2:01:37.2

Ave Time:24:19.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 200 MORGAN HAGADORN   14 14 23:08.6 23:08.6 0:00.0
2 205 ALEJANDRA SALAZAR   25 39 23:44.3 46:52.9 0:35.6
3 209 JILLIAN SHOULTZ   37 76 24:38.2 1:11:31.2 1:29.6
4 208 BRYNN SHIPLEY   40 116 24:55.6 1:36:26.8 1:47.0
5 203 VALERIA PEREZ   47 163 25:10.3 2:01:37.2 2:01.7
6 198 ASHLEY EAPEN   (49) (212) 25:18.4 2:26:55.6 2:09.8
7 204 TAYLOR ROGERS   (54) (266) 25:54.7 2:52:50.4 2:46.0
8 196 CASSIDY BRITTAIN   More Than 7   27:15.1 3:20:05.5 4:06.5
9 201 WHITNEY HARRIS   More Than 7   29:19.3 3:49:24.9 6:10.7
10 197 OLIVIA DEHAVEN   More Than 7   29:38.4 4:19:03.4 6:29.8
11 206 ISABELLA SCHMICH   More Than 7   31:51.8 4:50:55.3 8:43.2

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 2:04:01.3

Ave Time:24:48.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 316 ELISE WARHOFTIG   6 6 22:26.4 22:26.4 0:00.0
2 315 PEYTON MUNEZ   44 50 25:02.3 47:28.8 2:35.9
3 313 MCKENNA CLARK   46 96 25:10.2 1:12:39.0 2:43.8
4 314 MARIA DAVIDSON   50 146 25:20.3 1:37:59.3 2:53.9
5 312 ALLY AMEZCUA   57 203 26:02.0 2:04:01.3 3:35.5

Team - Rockwall Heath

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 275

Team Score (times): 2:10:01.1

Ave Time:26:00.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 657 BRIDGET MCGUFFIN   38 38 24:38.6 24:38.6 0:00.0
2 661 DAYNA SMITH   42 80 25:00.4 49:39.1 0:21.7
3 659 NIKYA STEVENS   59 139 26:08.5 1:15:47.7 1:29.8
4 655 CAYLEIGH BOOTH   63 202 26:37.0 1:42:24.7 1:58.3
5 658 LUCY OWENBY   73 275 27:36.3 2:10:01.1 2:57.6
6 656 KATHRYN HANNAN   (76) (351) 28:15.6 2:38:16.8 3:36.9
7 654 PEYTON ARMSTRONG   (85) (436) 29:52.0 3:08:08.8 5:13.3

Team - Little Elm

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 279

Team Score (times): 2:10:48.7

Ave Time:26:09.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 494 ISABELLA LOPEZ   32 32 24:01.6 24:01.6 0:00.0
2 495 ABIGAIL SERNA   48 80 25:12.7 49:14.3 1:11.1
3 489 KAYCE BOLLE   52 132 25:31.7 1:14:46.0 1:30.1
4 496 JASMINE SERNA   70 202 27:21.0 1:42:07.1 3:19.4
5 491 SAMOLLY CHHOR   77 279 28:41.6 2:10:48.7 4:39.9
6 493 CALVO JESSICA   (79) (358) 28:47.2 2:39:35.9 4:45.6
7 487 NATALIE BADILLO   (83) (441) 29:00.1 3:08:36.0 4:58.5
8 492 VICTORIA HERRERA   More Than 7   29:06.6 3:37:42.7 5:05.0
9 488 GABRIELA BAYLON QUEZADA   More Than 7   29:42.2 4:07:24.9 5:40.6
10 485 JANNELY ALCALA   More Than 7   32:36.4 4:40:01.4 8:34.8

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 280

Team Score (times): 2:10:39.3

Ave Time:26:07.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 267 JAYLEEN GARCIA   24 24 23:42.5 23:42.5 0:00.0
2 277 AVERY REHWALD   56 80 26:01.0 49:43.6 2:18.5
3 280 ALEXIS ROSS   61 141 26:13.2 1:15:56.8 2:30.6
4 275 MACKENZY ODELEIN   68 209 27:11.3 1:43:08.1 3:28.7
5 282 EMMA SVALDI   71 280 27:31.1 2:10:39.3 3:48.6
6 264 GAIA CRISTOFOLINI   (74) (354) 27:37.7 2:38:17.0 3:55.1
7 272 ASHELY MADDEN   (75) (429) 28:08.4 3:06:25.4 4:25.9
8 278 JULIA RENTERIA   More Than 7   28:30.1 3:34:55.6 4:47.6
9 270 KENNEDY KING   More Than 7   28:30.3 4:03:26.0 4:47.8
10 274 KAYLEE MARTIN   More Than 7   29:20.4 4:32:46.5 5:37.9
11 263 MAIYA COX   More Than 7   29:53.4 5:02:40.0 6:10.9
12 265 ALEXIS CUSTER   More Than 7   29:58.2 5:32:38.2 6:15.6
13 273 KYLE MAR   More Than 7   30:10.4 6:02:48.6 6:27.8
14 271 ALLYSON LIRETTE   More Than 7   31:35.4 6:34:24.1 7:52.9
15 283 MADELINE TROSCLAIR   More Than 7   33:25.1 7:07:49.2 9:42.5
16 285 ISABELLA ZAMORA   More Than 7   34:07.3 7:41:56.6 10:24.8
17 281 NIMMI SURI   More Than 7   36:56.7 8:18:53.3 13:14.1

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 280

Team Score (times): 2:11:32.4

Ave Time:26:18.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 455 ANNABELLE PECK   35 35 24:25.8 24:25.8 0:00.0
2 452 HESPER KHONG   39 74 24:51.4 49:17.3 0:25.6
3 453 DELANEY KUTZKE   62 136 26:34.8 1:15:52.2 2:09.0
4 451 RITA GREEN   66 202 26:57.0 1:42:49.2 2:31.2
5 454 RHYAN PECINO   78 280 28:43.1 2:11:32.4 4:17.2
6 457 YOLANDA STEELE   (87) (367) 30:24.4 2:41:56.8 5:58.6
7 456 GISELLE SOTO   (94) (461) 33:43.5 3:15:40.4 9:17.7

Team - McKinney

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 304

Team Score (times): 2:12:35.7

Ave Time:26:31.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 530 EMMA BUNGER   45 45 25:03.0 25:03.0 0:00.0
2 537 SARAH STODDARD   55 100 25:55.2 50:58.2 0:52.2
3 532 CAROLINE COLEMAN   60 160 26:09.1 1:17:07.3 1:06.0
4 534 JESSICA LEACH   64 224 26:37.3 1:43:44.7 1:34.2
5 535 RUBY MCGREGOR   80 304 28:51.0 2:12:35.7 3:48.0
6 533 KELLY KRUEGER   (81) (385) 28:58.8 2:41:34.6 3:55.8
7 536 BRITNEY MORALES   (92) (477) 30:56.1 3:12:30.8 5:53.1

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 314

Team Score (times): 2:17:57.1

Ave Time:27:35.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 165 JAYME HAYNES   15 15 23:09.8 23:09.8 0:00.0
2 161 LAYLA TOVAR   43 58 25:00.7 48:10.6 1:50.9
3 163 KAYLA BOYAK   82 140 28:59.3 1:17:09.9 5:49.5
4 168 SU BIN PARK   86 226 30:12.0 1:47:21.9 7:02.2
5 169 LEXI TOTTEN   88 314 30:35.1 2:17:57.1 7:25.3
6 166 AMBER JENSEN   (90) (404) 30:39.6 2:48:36.7 7:29.8
7 162 CAMI BOYAK   (93) (497) 31:28.4 3:20:05.2 8:18.6

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 381

Team Score (times): 2:21:35.1

Ave Time:28:19.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 107 CATHERINE ADRIAENSSENS   67 67 26:57.2 26:57.2 0:00.0
2 111 RACHEL PRIDE   69 136 27:20.8 54:18.0 0:23.6
3 109 HOWARD NATALIE   72 208 27:31.6 1:21:49.7 0:34.4
4 110 LAURAN LUSHA   84 292 29:07.6 1:50:57.3 2:10.4
5 114 SIDNEY YOUNG   89 381 30:37.7 2:21:35.1 3:40.5
6 113 PAULINE TONG   (91) (472) 30:43.6 2:52:18.7 3:46.4

Team - Richardson Berkner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 622 SIDIKAT KOTUN   Less Than 5   31:18.5 31:18.5 0:00.0

Team - Venus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 683 JASMIN QUIJANO   Less Than 5   32:35.8 32:35.8 0:00.0
2 685 PAYTON WILLEY   Less Than 5   32:50.8 1:05:26.7 0:15.0

Team - Princeton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 613 OLIVIA GAYTAN   Less Than 5   26:34.8 26:34.8 0:00.0
2 609 ALISA ANGUIANO   Less Than 5   26:51.8 53:26.6 0:16.9
3 611 ELIZABETH MAYA-GOMEZ   Less Than 5   28:06.7 1:21:33.4 1:31.8
4 612 LESLEY SALDANA   Less Than 5   28:57.1 1:50:30.5 2:22.2

Team - Legacy Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 426 AUTUM MERKOW   Less Than 5   28:53.2 28:53.2 0:00.0
2 425 HALLE HINTON   Less Than 5   29:12.4 58:05.6 0:19.2
3 424 MORGHAN DUNLAP   Less Than 5   29:38.6 1:27:44.3 0:45.4
4 427 BRYN TAUNTON   Less Than 5   32:15.6 2:00:00.0 3:22.4