Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2017 07:32 PM
          Evolution Speed Track & Field Kick Off Classic - 2/18/2017           
                              Osceola High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Mackenzie             Unattached                        11.81   1  10   
  2 Connelly, Leanna             Florida Elit                      11.86   2   8   
  3 Butler, Destini              Dare to Soar                      12.04   2   6   
  4 Brown, Melonie               The Gainesvi                      12.45   2   5   
  5 Brown, Zamiyah               Unattached                        12.57   1   4   
  6 Simon, Natalya               Dare to Soar                      13.02   1   3   
  7 Turner, Kirstyn              Endurers 4 C                      13.33   1   2   
  8 Callaway, Janessa            V12 Athletic                      13.67   2   1   
  9 Duce, Aliana                 Fast Lane Tr                      14.41   2 
 10 Anderson, Bristol            Eagle Speed                       16.27   1 
 11 Farmer, Jariyah              Jr Apopka Bl                      19.13   2 
 
Girls 7-8 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Callaway, Aubreii            The Matrix                         9.76   1  10   
  2 Betsy, Damyia                West Volusia                       9.94   1   8   
  3 Bradley, Syn'I               V12 Athletic                      10.11   1   6   
  4 Fomby, La'Niya               V12 Athletic                      10.28   1   5   
  5 waite, Vanessa               S.P.E.E.D Tr                      10.41   3   4   
  6 Medley, Neveah               ABD                               10.48   2   3   
  7 Christian, Courtnee          Florida Elit                      10.85   4   2   
  8 Sanguine, Angelina           Florida Elit                      11.07   3   1   
  9 Jenkins, Jazari              Eagle Speed                       11.21   2 
 10 Brown, Ciana                 Dare to Soar                      11.34   3 
 11 Sheppard, Katie              V12 Athletic                      11.37   2 
 12 Davison, Taylor              Florida Elit                      11.43   4 
 13 Williams, Jazaria            West Volusia                      11.51   1 
 14 Lovett, Serenity             V12 Athletic                      11.72   2 
 15 Miller, Mariah               The Gainesvi                      11.96   2 
 16 Williams, Chasity            Florida Elit                      11.97   3 
 17 Hart, Maliyah                Jr Apopka Bl                      11.97   1 
 18 Roberts, Maia                Evolution Sp                      12.10   3 
 19 Wright, Shaliyah             Dare to Soar                      12.14   4 
 20 Watts, Amaya                 The Gainesvi                      12.49   4 
 21 Hart, Mialah                 Jr Apopka Bl                      12.66   3 
 22 Dickerson, Alayah            V12 Athletic                      12.71   4 
 23 Pearson, Keymora             Speed Starz                       13.86   2 
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Talisse           The Gainesvi                       9.59   2  10   
  2 Simpson, Saleigh             West Volusia            8.00       9.62   1   8   
  3 Frazier, Tamera              352 Track Cl                      10.11   2   6   
  4 waite, Olivia                S.P.E.E.D Tr                      10.32   1   5   
  5 Cobbs, Jayla                 Orlando Jagu            9.96      10.75   1   4   
  6 Anderson, Mia                Evolution Sp                      10.78   2   3   
  7 Chrouch, Nea                 Endurers 4 C                      10.97   1   2   
  8 Isaac, Zeniya                Florida Elit                      11.07   2   1   
  9 Butler, Tasavia              Dare to Soar                      11.14   1 
 10 Szabla, Reyne                Unattached                        11.44   2 
 11 Potes, Kalia                 Evolution Sp                      11.64   2 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morisset, Kasey              Unattached                         8.91   3  10   
  2 Mcfayden, Nyla               Unattached                         8.94   1   8   
  3 Allen, Shamia                West Volusia                       8.99   2   6   
  4 Jenkins, Jarielle            Eagle Speed                        9.25   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Ruth                Unattached                         9.33   2   4   
  6 Odum, Aaliyah                Dare to Soar                       9.47   1   3   
  7 Slater, Jakayla              Endurers 4 C                       9.65   1   2   
  8 Williams, Kehmari            Dare to Soar                       9.68   3   1   
  9 Strickland, Claudette        The Gainesvi                       9.77   1 
 10 Christian, Yarneese          Florida Elit                       9.80   3 
 11 O'Neal, Shaniya              Endurers 4 C                       9.86   1 
 12 Pierre, Cameron              Florida Elit                       9.89   1 
 13 Mcleod, Karma                Fast Lane Tr                      10.03   3 
 14 Carter, Hayleigh             V12 Athletic                      10.24   3 
 15 Preston, Marionna            Jr Apopka Bl                      10.36   2 
 16 Turner, Leoni                ABD                               10.54   3 
 17 Ford, Caprice                West Volusia                      11.14   1 
 18 Pritchett, Teiera            Dare to Soar                      11.69   2 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Demetria           West Volusia                       7.97   2  10   
  2 St.Cyr, Destiny              Fast Lane Tr                       8.25   2   8   
  3 Smith, Jada                  Fast Lane Tr                       8.28   3   6   
  4 Godbolt, Reva                V12 Athletic                       8.33   1   5   
  5 White, Azaria                Need4Speed                         8.37   3   4   
  6 Brown, Ranecia               Dare to Soar                       8.48   2   3   
  7 Harris, Darryiel             West Volusia                       8.55   3   2   
  8 Walker, Tinaya               West Volusia                       8.64   2   1   
  9 Roberson, Kelis'yah          Fast Lane Tr                       8.70   3 
 10 Scott, Raina                 Evolution Sp                       8.78   2 
 11 demya, stephens              Lakeland Pal                       8.79   1 
 12 Reese, Za'Niya               Jr Apopka Bl                       9.10   1 
 13 O'Neal, Sharnell             Endurers 4 C                       9.86   1 
 14 Valdez, KiJionea             The Gainesvi                       9.88   3 
 
Girls 15-16 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chenelle           Unattached              7.80       7.91   10   
  2 Douglas, Hannah              Evolution Sp                       8.07    8   
  3 Townsend, Janiyah            Need4Speed                         8.13    6   
  4 Pierre, Stacey               Evolution Sp                       9.10    5   
 
Girls 5-6 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Terry, Mackenzie             Unattached                        18.76   2  10   
  2 Connelly, Leanna             Florida Elit                      19.14   1   8   
  3 Butler, Destini              Dare to Soar                      20.50   1   6   
  4 Simon, Natalya               Dare to Soar                      21.09   2   5   
  5 Brown, Melonie               The Gainesvi                      21.56   1   4   
  6 Brown, Zamiyah               Unattached                        21.60   1   3   
  7 Turner, Kirstyn              Endurers 4 C                      22.14   1   2   
  8 Callaway, Janessa            V12 Athletic                      23.07   2   1   
  9 Gray, Skylar                 Evolution Sp                      23.26   1 
 10 Duce, Aliana                 Fast Lane Tr                      23.73   2 
 11 Cafarelli, Elizaeth          The Gainesvi                      24.22   1 
 12 Anderson, Bristol            Eagle Speed                       26.68   1 
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilder, La'neal              wilder3g               16.00      15.65   1  10   
  2 Betsy, Damyia                West Volusia                      16.08   1   8   
  3 Callaway, Aubreii            The Matrix                        16.10   3   6   
  4 Bradley, Syn'I               V12 Athletic                      16.33   3   5   
  5 Dennis, Kayden               Central Flor                      16.44   1   4   
  6 Sheppard-Rentz, Jamea        The Gainesvi                      16.71   4   3   
  7 Medley, Neveah               ABD                               16.94   4   2   
  8 waite, Vanessa               S.P.E.E.D Tr                      17.10   4   1   
  9 Reed, Eniya                  Unattached                        17.75   1 
 10 Christian, Courtnee          Florida Elit                      17.79   4 
 11 Hart, Mialah                 Jr Apopka Bl                      17.90   4 
 12 Sheppard, Katie              V12 Athletic                      18.17   2 
 13 Jenkins, Jazari              Eagle Speed                       18.20   4 
 14 Sanguine, Angelina           Florida Elit                      18.34   2 
 15 McClintic, Lexie             The Gainesvi                      18.73   3 
 16 Brown, Ciana                 Dare to Soar                      18.80   2 
 17 Davison, Taylor              Florida Elit                      19.04   1 
 18 Michel, Mya                  Unattached                        19.20   3 
 19 Williams, Jazaria            West Volusia                      19.26   4 
 20 Anderson, Rhealyn            Eagle Speed                       19.36   3 
 21 Miller, Mariah               The Gainesvi                      19.50   2 
 22 Roberts, Maia                Evolution Sp                      19.56   1 
 23 Lovett, Serenity             V12 Athletic                      19.71   3 
 24 Little, Reigan               Lion Hearts            19.48      19.86   1 
 25 Hart, Maliyah                Jr Apopka Bl                      20.37   4 
 26 Wright, Shaliyah             Dare to Soar                      20.69   2 
 27 Abram, Tia                   Lakeland Pal                      21.16   2 
 28 Watts, Amaya                 The Gainesvi                      21.25   2 
 29 Dickerson, Alayah            V12 Athletic                      21.60   3 
 30 Spence, Synasia              Dare to Soar                      23.52   3 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Saleigh             West Volusia           13.50      14.91   1  10   
  2 Patterson, Talisse           The Gainesvi                      14.97   1   8   
  3 Smith, Lentashae             352 Track Cl                      15.06   2   6   
  4 Perry, Asha                  Unattached             14.50      15.44   1   5   
  5 Flowers, Trinity             Lakeland Pal                      15.72   3   4   
  6 Frazier, Tamera              352 Track Cl                      15.84   4   3   
  7 Jennings- Blanton, Kimor     Unattached                        15.92   2   2   
  8 Wilkinson, Tionna            The Gainesvi                      16.02   2   1   
  9 Phillips, Ma'Niah            Florida Elit                      16.16   3 
 10 Peoples, Jordan              Florida Elit                      16.31   1 
 11 Lomax, Mia                   Florida Elit                      16.46   1 
 12 waite, Olivia                S.P.E.E.D Tr                      17.00   3 
 13 Carwell, Nneka               Atlanta Spar                      17.02   1 
 14 Harris, Bennazia             Lakeland Pal                      17.46   3 
 15 Chrouch, Nea                 Endurers 4 C                      17.52   4 
 16 Hartfield, Justice           Evolution Sp                      17.70   4 
 17 Butler, Tasavia              Dare to Soar                      17.78   4 
 18 Jones, Ava                   Central Flor                      18.08   2 
 19 Slaughter, Shaniya           Florida Elit                      18.29   4 
 20 Dallas, Makhayla             Lakeland Pal                      18.83   4 
 21 Potes, Kalia                 Evolution Sp                      19.01   3 
 -- Haynes, Tai                  Florida Elit                         DQ   3  fin wrong lane
 -- Walton, Christ'sa            Lakeland Pal                         DQ   4  fins wrong lane
 -- Clarke-Harvey, Naima         True speed                           DQ   1  finish wrong lane
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brazell, Serenity            Unattached                        13.08   3  10   
  2 Wellman, Zaniyaha            Intensity At                      13.11   1   8   
  3 Riley, Nyla                  Evolution Sp                      13.92   6   6   
  4 Mcfayden, Nyla               Unattached                        14.04   5   5   
  5 Morisset, Kasey              Unattached                        14.13   5   4   
  6 Travis, McKenzie             Eagle Speed                       14.17   2   3   
  7 Allen, Shamia                West Volusia                      14.23   1   2   
  8 Martin, Zayda                Florida Elit                      14.67   5   1   
  9 Mahorn, Ashley               Wellington T                      14.69   5 
 10 Gibson, Taylor               Unattached                        14.76   4 
 11 White, Asia                  Need4Speed                        14.84   2 
 12 Neal, Amya                   Unattached                        14.89   3 
 13 Odum, Aaliyah                Dare to Soar                      14.96   2 
 14 Jenkins, Jarielle            Eagle Speed                       14.98   1 
 15 Curry, Laura                 Endurers 4 C                      15.04   2 
 16 Keith, Kimora                The Gainesvi                      15.11   4 
 17 Archer, Chevelle             Florida Elit                      15.19   1 
 18 Gray, Jaziell                Evolution Sp                      15.36   4 
 19 Villa, Brianna               The Gainesvi                      15.38   3 
 20 Strickland, Claudette        The Gainesvi                      15.44   3 
 21 Williams, Kehmari            Dare to Soar                      15.46   1 
 22 Slater, Jakayla              Endurers 4 C                      15.64   2 
 23 Fisher, Ayla                 Unattached                        15.65   1 
 24 Sheppard-Rentz, Rhamani      The Gainesvi                      15.71   4 
 25 Denmark, Savannah            Lakeland Pal                      15.84   2 
 26 Pierre, Cameron              Florida Elit                      15.84   6 
 27 McWilliams, Dy'Ziya          Lakeland Pal                      15.87   4 
 28 Cooper, Zoe                  Dare to Soar                      16.16   2 
 29 Shelnutt, Laura              V12 Athletic                      16.16   4 
 30 Williams, Malaya             Florida Elit                      16.19   4 
 31 Mcleod, Karma                Fast Lane Tr                      16.22   3 
 32 Gainous, Khiana              Florida Elit                      16.42   6 
 33 Bauroth, Lauren              Speed Starz                       16.77   2 
 34 Cooper, Trenitity            Florida Elit                      16.83   6 
 35 Carter, Hayleigh             V12 Athletic                      17.03   5 
 36 Walker, Reiss                Lakeland Pal                      17.27   5 
 37 Pritchett, Teiera            Dare to Soar                      17.32   3 
 38 Ford, Caprice                West Volusia                      18.29   3 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, I'Asia               Perseverance           12.65      12.63   1  10   
  2 Williams, Demetria           West Volusia                      12.93   2   8   
  3 St.Cyr, Destiny              Fast Lane Tr           12.90      13.17   1   6   
  4 Smith, Jada                  Fast Lane Tr           13.10      13.34   1   5   
  5 White, Azaria                Need4Speed                        13.35   4   4   
  6 Lawrence, Delicia            Florida Elit                      13.37   6   3   
  7 Carr, Jarvia                 Evolution Sp           13.01      13.38   1   2   
  8 Brown, Ranecia               Dare to Soar                      13.42   2   1   
  9 Flake, Brianna               Unattached                        13.43   6 
 10 Beauford, Ashari             Evolution Sp           12.91      13.54   1 
 11 Harris, Darryiel             West Volusia                      13.60   5 
 12 Alston, Jireh                Atlanta Spar                      13.62   5 
 13 Jackson, Joaquilya           Perseverance           13.57      13.68   2 
 14 Hillery, Keyara              Orlando Jagu           12.50      13.69   1 
 15 Greene, Amaya                V12 Athletic                      13.73   3 
 16 Smith, Latisha               Fast Lane Tr           13.50      13.81   2 
 17 Scott, Raina                 Evolution Sp                      13.83   6 
 18 Roberson, Kelis'yah          Fast Lane Tr           13.50      13.88   2 
 19 Walker, Tinaya               West Volusia                      13.89   3 
 20 Johnson, Twaneise            V12 Athletic                      13.99   5 
 21 demya, stephens              Lakeland Pal                      14.10   2 
 22 Pollicita, Alyssa            Speed Starz                       14.26   6 
 23 Owens, Jasheena              352 Track Cl                      14.31   5 
 24 Ali, Amira                   Evolution Sp                      14.31   4 
 25 Marshall, Brianna            Atlanta Spar                      14.37   4 
 26 Reese, Za'Niya               Jr Apopka Bl                      14.93   4 
 27 Valdez, KiJionea             The Gainesvi                      14.98   4 
 28 Norton, Jailyn               Florida Elit                      14.99   6 
 29 Williams, Carnyla            Wildwood Pre                      15.02   5 
 30 Govan, Asrana                Dare to Soar                      15.10   2 
 31 Jones, Laila                 The Gainesvi                      15.44   6 
 32 Smith, Khamala               Atlanta Spar                      15.50   2 
 33 Walsh, Chardae               Endurers 4 C                      17.02   5 
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alston, Jada                 Atlanta Spar        12:39.00      12.72   1  10   
  2 Douglas, Hannah              Evolution Sp           12.11      12.82   1   8   
  3 Townsend, Janiyah            Need4Speed                        13.06   3   6   
  4 smith, khadayjha             True speed                        13.38   2   5   
  5 Leakes, Destynie             Need4Speed                        13.64   2   4   
  6 smith, kanya                 True speed                        13.89   3   3   
  7 Mark, Alyssa                 Need4Speed                        14.02   2   2   
  8 Jenkins, Aneicia             Dare to Soar                      14.35   3   1   
  9 Pierre, Stacey               Evolution Sp                      14.42   3 
 10 Carwell, Harlem              Atlanta Spar                      14.98   2 
 11 Vargas, Erin                 Florida Elit                      15.54   1 
 12 Bell, Dysiah                 Florida Elit                      17.06   1 
 
Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alston, Jamaya               Atlanta Spar        12:30.00      13.24   10   
  2 Monts, Toni                  Atlanta Spar                      13.91    8   
 
Girls 5-6 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Connelly, Leanna             Florida Elit                      42.93   2  10   
  2 Terry, Mackenzie             Unattached                        44.84   2   8   
  3 Simon, Natalya               Dare to Soar                      49.44   1   6   
  4 Brown, Melonie               The Gainesvi                      50.06   1   5   
  5 Duce, Aliana                 Fast Lane Tr                      54.68   2   4   
  6 Cafarelli, Elizaeth          The Gainesvi                      58.40   2   3   
  7 Anderson, Bristol            Eagle Speed                     1:04.14   1   2   
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilder, La'neal              wilder3g               32.00      32.43   1  10   
  2 Fomby, La'Niya               V12 Athletic                      33.62   3   8   
  3 Dennis, Kayden               Central Flor                      34.15   2   6   
  4 Betsy, Damyia                West Volusia                      34.23   2   5   
  5 Carriera, A'Niya             Unattached                        35.00   3   4   
  6 Bradley, Syn'I               V12 Athletic                      35.32   2   3   
  7 Sheppard-Rentz, Jamea        The Gainesvi                      35.94   1   2   
  8 Medley, Davika               V12 Athletic                      37.00   3   1   
  9 Sanguine, Angelina           Florida Elit                      40.08   1 
 10 Davison, Taylor              Florida Elit                      40.37   1 
 11 Michel, Mya                  Unattached                        40.86   2 
 12 Anderson, Rhealyn            Eagle Speed                       42.92   1 
 13 Williams, Chasity            Florida Elit                      43.19   1 
 14 Miller, Mariah               The Gainesvi                      44.20   3 
 15 Spence, Synasia              Dare to Soar                      44.25   3 
 16 Lovett, Serenity             V12 Athletic                      45.05   2 
 17 Sheppard, Katie              V12 Athletic                      46.22   2 
 18 Henry, Lady                  Fast Lane Tr                      48.33   3 
 19 Watts, Amaya                 The Gainesvi                      50.77   3 
 20 Wright, Shaliyah             Dare to Soar                      54.05   3 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Saleigh             West Volusia           28.00      32.07   1  10   
  2 Perry, Asha                  Unattached             29.00      32.13   1   8   
  3 Hamilton, Ashley             The Gainesvi                      32.63   1   6   
  4 Daniels, Asia                The Gainesvi                      33.10   4   5   
  5 Patterson, Talisse           The Gainesvi                      33.16   2   4   
  6 Jennings- Blanton, Kimor     Unattached                        34.23   4   3   
  7 scott, serenity              Incredibles            33.00      35.27   1   2   
  8 Lomax, Mia                   Florida Elit                      35.46   3   1   
  9 Archer, Joi                  Florida Elit                      35.91   4 
 10 Carwell, Nneka               Atlanta Spar                      36.05   2 
 11 Jones, Ava                   Central Flor                      36.86   3 
 12 Harris, Bennazia             Lakeland Pal                      37.00   3 
 13 Cobbs, Jayla                 Orlando Jagu           31.00      38.80   1 
 14 Haynes, Tai                  Florida Elit                      41.45   2 
 15 Clarke-Harvey, Naima         True speed                        42.31   2 
 16 Slaughter, Shaniya           Florida Elit                      47.54   3 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brazell, Serenity            Unattached                        26.65   4  10   
  2 Wellman, Zaniyaha            Intensity At                      26.97   6   8   
  3 Riley, Nyla                  Evolution Sp                      28.91   5   6   
  4 Mcfayden, Nyla               Unattached                        29.36   4   5   
  5 Gibson, Taylor               Unattached                        29.41   3   4   
  6 France, Esperanza            Endurers 4 C                      29.51   6   3   
  7 St. Cyr, Alexis              Fast Lane Tr           30.00      29.59   1   2   
  8 Travis, McKenzie             Eagle Speed                       29.92   6   1   
  9 Neal, Amya                   Unattached                        29.96   6 
 10 White, Asia                  Need4Speed                        30.52   4 
 11 Odum, Aaliyah                Dare to Soar                      30.82   4 
 12 Curry, Laura                 Endurers 4 C                      31.09   1 
 13 Johnson, Ruth                Unattached                        31.16   3 
 14 Keith, Kimora                The Gainesvi                      31.20   2 
 15 Baker, Jazmyne               Evolution Sp                      31.38   3 
 16 Martin, Zayda                Florida Elit                      31.88   4 
 17 Villa, Brianna               The Gainesvi                      32.19   1 
 18 Whitlock, Breanna            Evolution Sp                      32.27   5 
 18 McWilliams, Dy'Ziya          Lakeland Pal                      32.27   3 
 20 Gray, Jaziell                Evolution Sp                      32.33   5 
 21 Slater, Jakayla              Endurers 4 C                      32.61   5 
 22 Fisher, Ayla                 Unattached                        32.84   2 
 23 Strickland, Claudette        The Gainesvi                      34.07   2 
 24 Sheppard-Rentz, Rhamani      The Gainesvi                      34.15   2 
 25 Williams, Malaya             Florida Elit                      34.23   3 
 26 Pierre, Cameron              Florida Elit                      34.74   1 
 27 Bauroth, Lauren              Speed Starz                       36.97   4 
 28 Walker, Reiss                Lakeland Pal                      37.10   6 
 29 Cooper, Zoe                  Dare to Soar                      37.67   3 
 30 Cooper, Trenitity            Florida Elit                      37.80   5 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, I'Asia               Perseverance           26.12      26.41   1  10   
  2 Williams, Demetria           West Volusia                      26.75   2   8   
  3 Godbolt, Reva                V12 Athletic                      26.76   3   6   
  4 St.Cyr, Destiny              Fast Lane Tr           27.30      27.35   1   5   
  5 Smith, Jada                  Fast Lane Tr           28.10      27.39   2   4   
  6 Carr, Jarvia                 Evolution Sp           26.60      27.57   1   3   
  7 Alston, Jireh                Atlanta Spar                      27.74   4   2   
  8 Brown, Ranecia               Dare to Soar                      27.83   4   1   
  9 White, Azaria                Need4Speed                        27.96   3 
 10 Jackson, Joaquilya           Perseverance           27.88      28.51   1 
 11 Roberson, Kelis'yah          Fast Lane Tr           29.00      28.57   2 
 12 Hillery, Keyara              Orlando Jagu           26.30      28.59   1 
 13 Flake, Brianna               Unattached                        28.71   5 
 14 Lawrence, Delicia            Florida Elit                      30.00   3 
 15 Pollicita, Alyssa            Speed Starz                       30.12   4 
 16 Ali, Amira                   Evolution Sp                      30.29   3 
 17 Talbert, Cecilia             Speed Starz                       30.38   2 
 18 Marshall, Brianna            Atlanta Spar                      30.53   5 
 19 Valdez, KiJionea             The Gainesvi                      30.96   4 
 20 Jones, Laila                 The Gainesvi                      31.60   5 
 21 Greene, Amaya                V12 Athletic                      32.46   3 
 22 Smith, Khamala               Atlanta Spar                      32.54   3 
 23 Norton, Jailyn               Florida Elit                      32.82   2 
 24 Jones, Nayonna               Dare to Soar                      33.97   4 
 25 Williams, Kehmari            Dare to Soar                      39.56   5 
 
Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chenelle           Unattached             25.00      25.58   1  10   
  2 Alston, Jaleah               Atlanta Spar        25:55.00      26.19   1   8   
  3 Douglas, Hannah              Evolution Sp           25.38      26.34   1   6   
  4 Alston, Jada                 Atlanta Spar        26:26.00      26.92   1   5   
  5 Townsend, Janiyah            Need4Speed                        27.41   3   4   
  6 Tillman, Miracle             Evolution Sp                      27.91   3   3   
  7 Alston, Jameah               Atlanta Spar        26:06.00      28.01   1   2   
  8 smith, khadayjha             True speed                        28.59   2   1   
  9 Goffe, Jada                  Unattached                        28.77   2 
 10 Leakes, Destynie             Need4Speed                        29.45   2 
 11 smith, kanya                 True speed                        29.62   3 
 12 Davis, Aziyah                Jr Apopka Bl                      30.36   2 
 13 Jenkins, Aneicia             Dare to Soar                      33.32   3 
 14 Carwell, Harlem              Atlanta Spar                      33.38   3 
 
Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Sylvia              Atlanta Spar        24:40.00      26.57   10   
  2 Jenkins, Ayanna              Intensity At                      27.39    8   
  3 Alston, Jamaya               Atlanta Spar        25:36.00      27.73    6   
  4 Monts, Toni                  Atlanta Spar                      29.39    5   
  5 Carwell, Erica               Atlanta Spar                      31.44    4   
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilder, La'neal              wilder3g             1:14.00    1:14.30   1  10   
  2 Carriera, A'Niya             Unattached                      1:20.28   1   8   
  3 Fomby, La'Niya               V12 Athletic                    1:24.87   1   6   
  4 Reed, Eniya                  Unattached                      1:27.23   2   5   
  5 Medley, Davika               V12 Athletic                    1:30.02   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Rhealyn            Eagle Speed                     1:36.83   2   3   
  7 Williams, Chasity            Florida Elit                    1:40.12   1   2   
  8 Sheppard-Rentz, Jamea        The Gainesvi                    1:55.79   2   1   
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clarke-Harvey, Naima         True speed                      1:14.77   1  10   
  2 Lomax, Mia                   Florida Elit                    1:18.86   2   8   
  3 scott, serenity              Incredibles          1:24.00    1:20.95   1   6   
  4 Phillips, Ma'Niah            Florida Elit                    1:23.10   2   5   
  5 Harris, Bennazia             Lakeland Pal                    1:30.54   1   4   
  6 Peoples, Jordan              Florida Elit                    1:36.24   1   3   
  7 Haynes, Tai                  Florida Elit                    1:37.74   1   2   
  8 Slaughter, Shaniya           Florida Elit                    1:44.71   1   1   
  9 Archer, Joi                  Florida Elit                    2:13.95   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brazell, Serenity            Unattached                      1:00.49   2  10   
  2 France, Esperanza            Endurers 4 C         1:20.00    1:07.52   1   8   
  3 Whitlock, Breanna            Evolution Sp                    1:07.80   4   6   
  4 Wellman, Zaniyaha            Intensity At                    1:08.62   3   5   
  5 Neal, Amya                   Unattached                      1:08.64   4   4   
  6 Gibson, Taylor               Unattached                      1:08.74   4   3   
  7 Curry, Laura                 Endurers 4 C                    1:13.54   2   2   
  8 White, Asia                  Need4Speed                      1:14.17   2   1   
  9 Villa, Brianna               The Gainesvi                    1:14.46   3 
 10 Fisher, Ayla                 Unattached                      1:15.19   4 
 11 McWilliams, Dy'Ziya          Lakeland Pal                    1:16.46   4 
 12 St. Cyr, Alexis              Fast Lane Tr                    1:16.70   3 
 13 Baker, Jazmyne               Evolution Sp                    1:16.89   2 
 14 Keith, Kimora                The Gainesvi                    1:19.04   4 
 15 Waite, Andria                S.P.E.E.D Tr                    1:19.08   3 
 16 Martin, Zayda                Florida Elit                    1:19.37   1 
 17 Williams, Malaya             Florida Elit                    1:19.51   1 
 18 Peterson, Averionna          The Gainesvi                    1:21.62   1 
 19 Heerapersaud, Anita          Lakeland Pal                    1:21.77   2 
 20 Archer, Chevelle             Florida Elit                    1:22.29   3 
 21 Sheppard-Rentz, Rhamani      The Gainesvi                    1:25.88   3 
 22 Cooper, Zoe                  Dare to Soar                    1:27.07   2 
 23 Bauroth, Lauren              Speed Starz                     1:27.10   2 
 24 Gainous, Khiana              Florida Elit                    1:31.13   3 
 25 Pritchett, Teiera            Dare to Soar                    1:38.02   1 
 26 Stephens, Madelynn           Wildwood Pre                    1:38.06   1 
 27 Cooper, Trenitity            Florida Elit                    1:48.13   2 
 28 Christian, Yarneese          Florida Elit                    1:55.41   4 
 -- Denmark, Savannah            Lakeland Pal                         DQ   1  finished wrong lane
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, I'Asia               Perseverance         1:00.83    1:01.36   1  10   
  2 Godbolt, Reva                V12 Athletic                    1:01.49   3   8   
  3 Wilder, Auhmya               wilder3g             1:03.00    1:02.57   1   6   
  4 Green, Alyia                 Evolution Sp         1:05.00    1:02.67   1   5   
  5 Lawrence, Delicia            Florida Elit                    1:04.64   4   4   
  6 Ruiz, Alicia                 Incredibles          1:06.00    1:05.29   1   3   
  7 Carr, Jarvia                 Evolution Sp         1:03.00    1:06.35   1   2   
  8 Brown, Sydni                 Evolution Sp                    1:06.99   4   1   
  9 Owens, Jasheena              352 Track Cl                    1:07.30   2 
 10 Beauford, Ashari             Evolution Sp         1:06.00    1:07.57   1 
 11 Gordon, Madison              Unattached                      1:08.49   2 
 12 White, Azaria                Need4Speed                      1:09.13   4 
 13 Peoples, Jahniya             Florida Elit                    1:09.61   3 
 14 Pollicita, Alyssa            Speed Starz                     1:10.72   3 
 15 Reshard, Precious            Atlanta Spar                    1:10.77   2 
 16 Norton, Jailyn               Florida Elit                    1:16.06   3 
 17 Jones, Laila                 The Gainesvi                    1:16.90   3 
 18 Edwards, Terriana            Evolution Sp                    1:18.43   2 
 19 Govan, Asrana                Dare to Soar                    1:22.18   3 
 20 Gibson, Brandi               S.P.E.E.D Tr                    1:24.76   3 
 21 Talbert, Cecilia             Speed Starz                     1:25.71   4 
 22 Jones, Nayonna               Dare to Soar                    1:28.69   2 
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chenelle           Unattached             58.00      59.08   1  10   
  2 Alston, Jaleah               Atlanta Spar        00:39.00      59.31   1   8   
  3 Alston, Jameah               Atlanta Spar        00:38.00    1:01.73   1   6   
  4 Tillman, Miracle             Evolution Sp                    1:04.11   2   5   
  5 Goffe, Jada                  Unattached                      1:05.53   2   4   
  6 Quesada, Shariem             Dare to Soar                    1:05.59   3   3   
  7 Townsend, Janiyah            Need4Speed                      1:06.45   2   2   
  8 smith, khadayjha             True speed                      1:06.46   3   1   
  9 Mark, Alyssa                 Need4Speed                      1:08.39   2 
 10 Navarrete, Ashley            Speed Starz                     1:10.84   3 
 11 smith, kanya                 True speed                      1:11.37   2 
 12 Leakes, Destynie             Need4Speed                      1:17.64   1 
 13 Pierre, Stacey               Evolution Sp                    1:18.87   2 
 14 Vargas, Erin                 Florida Elit                    1:19.64   3 
 
Girls 17-18 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Sylvia              Atlanta Spar        58:00.00    1:00.67   10   
  2 Jenkins, Ayanna              Intensity At                    1:01.59    8   
  3 Carwell, Erica               Atlanta Spar                    1:14.01    6   
 
Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClintic, Lexie             The Gainesvi                    4:06.27   10   
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Ashley             The Gainesvi                    2:44.18   10   
  2 Reynolds, Kennedy            Mark Trail F         2:47.00    2:44.63    8   
  3 Lugo, Jazlin                 Lakeland Pal                    3:12.52    6   
  4 scott, serenity              Incredibles          3:45.00    3:12.55    5   
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whetro, Amari                Unattached                      2:54.45   10   
  2 Frost, Aubrey                Florida Elit                    3:08.99    8   
  3 Stephens, Madelynn           Wildwood Pre                    3:11.82    6   
  4 Shelnutt, Laura              V12 Athletic                    3:17.05    5   
  5 Heerapersaud, Anita          Lakeland Pal                    3:22.65    4   
  6 Jones, Makayla               Central Flor                    3:39.66    3   
  7 Carter, Hayleigh             V12 Athletic                    3:51.05    2   
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Auhmya               wilder3g             2:30.00    2:29.05   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Twaneise            V12 Athletic                    2:33.22   2   8   
  3 Ruiz, Alicia                 Incredibles          2:28.00    2:37.42   1   6   
  4 Green, Alyia                 Evolution Sp         2:34.00    2:46.57   1   5   
  5 Gordon, Madison              Unattached                      2:50.98   2   4   
  6 Skorman, Farrah              Unattached           2:54.00    2:54.65   1   3   
  7 Flake, Brianna               Unattached                      2:58.90   2   2   
  8 McNeil, Ruthie               Evolution Sp                    3:06.28   2   1   
  9 Edwards, Terriana            Evolution Sp                    3:15.41   1 
 
Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 register, janell             Florida Elit                    2:40.56   2  10   
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kennedy            Mark Trail F                    6:05.00   10   
  2 Hamilton, Ashley             The Gainesvi                    6:13.65    8   
  3 Lugo, Jazlin                 Lakeland Pal                    6:56.63    6   
  4 Szabla, Reyne                Unattached                      7:11.96    5   
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whetro, Amari                Unattached                      6:24.12   10   
  2 France, Esperanza            Endurers 4 C         6:00.00    6:51.17    8   
  3 Frost, Aubrey                Florida Elit                    7:02.40    6   
  4 Wilder, Nikayia              wilder3g             5:40.00    7:04.54    5   
  5 Shelnutt, Laura              V12 Athletic                    7:09.41    4   
  6 Stephens, Madelynn           Wildwood Pre                    7:11.95    3   
  7 Jones, Makayla               Central Flor                    7:40.07    2   
  8 Heerapersaud, Anita          Lakeland Pal                    7:44.06    1   
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Alicia                 Incredibles          5:33.00    5:56.40   10   
  2 Gordon, Madison              Unattached                      6:29.79    8   
  3 McNeil, Ruthie               Evolution Sp                    6:33.75    6   
  4 Skorman, Farrah              Unattached           6:00.00    6:42.23    5   
 
Girls 15-16 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Aziyah                Jr Apopka Bl                    6:22.00   10   
  2 Navarrete, Ashley            Speed Starz                     6:33.23    8   
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Travis, McKenzie             Eagle Speed                       12.22   10   
  2 Baker, Jazmyne               Evolution Sp                      13.32    8   
  3 Wilder, Nikayia              wilder3g                          14.42    6   
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillery, Keyara              Orlando Jagu            9.69      11.03   10   
 
Girls 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whetro, Alysa                Unattached                        11.34   10   
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Karis                 Unattached             1.27m    4-02.00   10   
  2 Waite, Andria                S.P.E.E.D Tr                    4-00.00    8   
  3 Simpson, Sarai               West Volusia                    3-10.00    6   
  4 Preston, Marionna            Jr Apopka Bl                    3-02.00    5   
 -- Turner, Leoni                ABD                                  NH  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Darryiel             West Volusia                    4-02.00   10   
  2 Reese, Za'Niya               Jr Apopka Bl                    3-04.00    8   
 
Girls 15-16 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whetro, Alysa                Unattached                      5-02.00   10   
  2 Davis, Aziyah                Jr Apopka Bl                    3-10.00    8   
 
Girls 5-6 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cafarelli, Elizaeth          The Gainesvi                    5-10.00   10   
  2 Brown, Zamiyah               Unattached                      2-10.00    8   
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carriera, A'Niya             Unattached                     10-09.75   10   
  2 Callaway, Aubreii            The Matrix                     10-08.00    8   
  3 Dennis, Kayden               Central Flor                   10-02.50    6   
  4 Hart, Mialah                 Jr Apopka Bl                    8-08.50    5   
  5 Michel, Mya                  Unattached                      8-06.50    4   
  6 waite, Vanessa               S.P.E.E.D Tr                    7-02.50    3   
  7 Little, Reigan               Lion Hearts            2.13m    6-05.75    2   
  8 Hart, Maliyah                Jr Apopka Bl                    6-05.00    1   
  9 Henry, Lady                  Fast Lane Tr                    5-11.50  
 10 Pearson, Keymora             Speed Starz                     5-09.50  
 11 Williams, Jazaria            West Volusia                    5-04.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 waite, Olivia                S.P.E.E.D Tr                    9-09.00   10   
  2 Jennings- Blanton, Kimor     Unattached                      9-07.00    8   
  3 Cobbs, Jayla                 Orlando Jagu           3.05m    9-06.00    6   
  4 Jones, Zamaira               Central Flor                    8-11.00    5   
  5 Jones, Ava                   Central Flor                    8-09.25    4   
  6 Szabla, Reyne                Unattached                      8-08.00    3   
  7 Chrouch, Nea                 Endurers 4 C                    8-07.50    2   
  8 Potes, Kalia                 Evolution Sp                    8-01.00    1   
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Shamia                West Volusia                   15-02.50   10   
  2 Riley, Nyla                  Evolution Sp                   14-09.00    8   
  3 Morisset, Kasey              Unattached             3.76m   14-07.00    6   
  4 St. Cyr, Alexis              Fast Lane Tr                   12-09.00    5   
  5 Waite, Andria                S.P.E.E.D Tr                   12-01.50    4   
  6 Gray, Jaziell                Evolution Sp                   11-05.00    3   
  7 Whetro, Amari                Unattached                     10-09.00    2   
  8 Jones, Makayla               Central Flor                   10-03.00    1   
  9 Luna, Julissa                S.P.E.E.D Tr                    9-06.00  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillery, Keyara              Orlando Jagu           4.72m   15-06.00   10   
  2 Smith, Latisha               Fast Lane Tr           4.27m   14-11.00    8   
  3 Walker, Tinaya               West Volusia                   14-03.00    6   
  4 St.Cyr, Destiny              Fast Lane Tr           3.96m   13-09.00    5   
  5 Roberson, Kelis'yah          Fast Lane Tr           3.96m   12-05.00    4   
  6 Gibson, Brandi               S.P.E.E.D Tr                   11-04.00    3   
  7 Edwards, Terriana            Evolution Sp                   10-09.50    2   
  8 Cobite, Sendia               Dare to Soar                    9-00.00    1   
 
Girls 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whetro, Alysa                Unattached                     15-07.50   10   
  2 Leakes, Destynie             Need4Speed                     13-11.00    8   
  3 smith, kanya                 True speed                     13-10.50    6   
  4 Jenkins, Aneicia             Dare to Soar                   11-05.00    5   
 
Girls 17-18 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Ayanna              Intensity At                   15-09.00   10   
 
Girls 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little, Reigan               Lion Hearts            4.42m   14-01.00   10   
  2 Dickerson, Alayah            V12 Athletic                   13-06.50    8   
  3 Spence, Synasia              Dare to Soar                    9-09.00    6   
  4 McClintic, Lexie             The Gainesvi                    8-07.50    5   
  5 Medley, Neveah               ABD                             8-00.00    4   
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horne, Elise                 Unattached                     24-05.00   10   
  2 Jones, Zamaira               Central Flor                   11-05.50    8   
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johnnay                Unattached             8.13m   26-10.00   10   
  2 Simpson, Sarai               West Volusia                   26-06.00    8   
  3 Reese, Karis                 Unattached             7.62m   25-04.75    6   
  4 Wilder, Nikayia              wilder3g               6.10m   17-01.50    5   
  5 Washington, Tyja             Dare to Soar                   14-05.00    4   
  6 Ford, Caprice                West Volusia                   14-03.00    3   
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaac, Akari                 Unattached                     37-05.50   10   
  2 Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached            12.19m   35-10.00    8   
  3 Alise, Paige                 Unattached             9.14m   32-09.00    6   
  4 Greene, Amaya                V12 Athletic                   29-04.00    5   
  5 Cobite, Sendia               Dare to Soar                   26-09.50    4   
  6 Wilder, Auhmya               wilder3g                       22-03.00    3   
  7 Campbell, Thierry            Fast Lane Tr                   21-06.50    2   
  8 Reese, Za'Niya               Jr Apopka Bl                   17-06.00    1   
  9 Gibson, Brandi               S.P.E.E.D Tr                   16-05.00  
 10 Walsh, Chardae               Endurers 4 C                   14-01.00  
 
Girls 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tallia              Unattached            11.28m   30-09.50   10   
  2 Jones, Ashanti               Central Flor                   24-04.00    8   
  3 smith, khadayjha             True speed                     21-03.00    6   
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johnnay                Unattached            16.97m      53-09   10   
  2 Washington, Tyja             Dare to Soar                      26-06    8   
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached            31.88m     101-10   10   
  2 Isaac, Akari                 Unattached                        86-06    8   
  3 Alise, Paige                 Unattached            21.34m      76-09    6   
  4 Campbell, Thierry            Fast Lane Tr                      45-01    5   
 
Girls 15-16 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tallia              Unattached            34.44m      96-10   10   
  2 Davis, Aziyah                Jr Apopka Bl                      65-10    8   
  3 Jones, Ashanti               Central Flor                      63-04    6   
  4 Winters, Melinda             Unattached            18.29m      42-00    5   
 
Boys 5-6 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Matthew              The Gainesvi                       9.95   4  10   
  2 Davis, Zaire                 Lakeland Pal                      10.02   4   8   
  3 Eugenio, Saiid               Unattached                        10.43   4   6   
  4 Turner, Calen                Lakeland Pal                      10.58   1   5   
  5 Jones, Deion                 West Volusia                      10.61   4   4   
  6 Matthews, Jabari             Endurers 4 C                      10.67   4   3   
  7 ingram, rudolph              Unattached                        10.81   3   2   
  8 Neal, Isaac                  Unattached                        10.83   4   1   
  9 Johnson, Dai'jon             Unattached                        11.02   1 
 10 Keel, Anthony                Lakeland Pal                      11.87   4 
 11 Smith, Joshua                Florida Elit                      12.00   1 
 12 Jones, Taylor                Lakeland Pal                      12.09   2 
 13 Allen, Amir                  West Volusia                      12.09   1 
 14 Watts, Carlson               The Gainesvi                      12.40   2 
 15 Renfro, Jeremiah             V12 Athletic                      12.43   3 
 16 Titre, Kamarion              Florida Elit                      12.46   1 
 17 Roberts, Prince              Evolution Sp                      12.75   3 
 18 Sapp, Adonis                 The Gainesvi                      13.03   4 
 19 Chandler, Cameron            Florida Elit                      13.22   3 
 20 Childs, Brylan               Lakeland Pal                      13.34   2 
 21 Stout, Trevonn               The Gainesvi                      13.55   3 
 22 Baker Jr, Elijah             Unattached                        13.72   2 
 23 Wright, Micheal              Dare to Soar                      13.85   2 
 24 Turner, Desmond              ABD                               13.90   1 
 25 McKenzie, Malachi            Dare to Soar                      15.80   2 
 
Boys 7-8 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monds, Jabari                GiveBack2Kid                      10.07   4  10   
  2 Turner, Elyjuah              We Got Talen            9.34      10.15   1   8   
  3 Walker, Marvin               West Volusia            8.00      10.17   1   6   
  4 Abdelsalam, Ibrahim          Unattached                        10.24   1   5   
  5 Lewis, Demarion              Endurers 4 C                      10.24   3   4   
  6 Townsend, DeAnthony          Lakeland Pal                      10.27   1   3   
  7 Mcgee, Kamari                Unattached              9.65      10.59   1   2   
  8 Francis, Jakye               Dare to Soar                      10.74   3   1   
  9 Williams, Carmelo            Dare to Soar                      10.77   3 
 10 Thomas, Terrance             Eagle Speed                       10.83   3 
 11 Mobley, Giovanni             Lakeland Pal                      10.99   5 
 12 Nunez, Aramys                S.P.E.E.D Tr                      11.07   3 
 13 Harris, Branden              Dare to Soar                      11.16   4 
 14 Ingram Jr, James             Unattached             10.00      11.24   1 
 15 Perry, Devin                 Unattached                        11.26   2 
 16 Johnson, Shamar              Endurers 4 C                      11.28   5 
 17 Jammer, Ramez                The Gainesvi                      11.57   4 
 18 Anderson III, Jimmie         Florida Elit                      11.59   2 
 19 Manu, Jonathan               Florida Elit                      11.66   2 
 20 Hartfield III, Ernest        Evolution Sp                      11.76   4 
 21 Szabla, Jack                 Unattached                        11.77   4 
 22 Elwin, Nicholas              352 Track Cl                      11.84   3 
 23 Brown, Melvin                The Gainesvi                      12.11   4 
 24 Oyegun, Tristan              Evolution Sp                      12.19   4 
 25 Akins, Andrew                V12 Athletic                      12.25   2 
 26 Jenkins, Santana             Evolution Sp                      12.33   4 
 27 Watts, Jaden                 The Gainesvi                      12.55   2 
 28 Butler, Brady                The Gainesvi                      13.43   1 
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Darious             West Volusia            7.00       8.51   1  10   
  2 Pierport, Maso               Lakeland Pal                       8.72   2   8   
  3 Parker, Cayden               V12 Athletic                       8.84   1   6   
  4 O'Neal, Dwight               Endurers 4 C                       8.94   2   5   
  5 Weston, DeAndre              West Volusia                       9.04   4   4   
  6 Carter, Tyson                Empire                             9.07   4   3   
  7 Turner, Quintin              We Got Talen            8.53       9.18   1   2   
  8 Checkinson, Jayden           Unattached                         9.18   4   1   
  9 Elwin, Justin 'lj            352 Track Cl                       9.28   4 
 10 Sheppard, Amir               V12 Athletic                       9.54   2 
 11 Monds, Jaylyn                GiveBack2Kid                       9.56   1 
 12 West, Elijah                 V12 Athletic                       9.62   1 
 13 Gibbons, Robert              Muck City St            8.00       9.73   1 
 14 Kilpatrick, Deandre          Endurers 4 C                       9.82   2 
 15 Tucker, Jakese               Endurers 4 C                       9.95   3 
 16 Jennings III, Nathan         V12 Athletic                       9.98   4 
 17 Akins, Aaron                 V12 Athletic                      10.00   3 
 18 Raimer, Jahhai               V12 Athletic                      10.12   4 
 19 Smith, Kendall               S.P.E.E.D Tr                      10.13   3 
 20 Major, Jakobi                Eagle Speed                       10.15   4 
 21 Moore, Javon                 Endurers 4 C                      10.20   3 
 22 Christensen, Dereon          Endurers 4 C                      10.25   3 
 23 Johnson, Brandan             Evolution Sp                      10.31   1 
 24 Hager, Lamor                 We Got Talen           10.00      10.48   1 
 25 Moore, Jayden                Endurers 4 C                      10.59   3 
 26 Timmons, Julian              Dare to Soar                      10.59   2 
 27 Evans, Andrew                Florida Elit                      10.65   3 
 28 McKenzie Jr., Vaughn         Dare to Soar                      10.91   2 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samuel, NaSeir               NAOS                               8.14   1  10   
  2 Morris Jr, Dontae'           Unattached                         8.43   2   8   
  3 Pierre, Charles              Florida Elit                       8.43   3   6   
  4 Jamison, Ja'Mez              Unattached                         8.45   1   5   
  5 Burch, Zion                  Evolution Sp                       8.88   2   4   
  6 Green, Jashawn               Florida Elit                       9.03   1   3   
  7 Wilson, Jermaine             Eagle Speed                        9.14   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Stanley             Endurers 4 C                       9.19   2   1   
  9 Rudolph, Traveon             Jr Apopka Bl                       9.24   3 
 10 Pitts, Tavarus               Dare to Soar                       9.28   4 
 11 Jenkins III, Nathan          Dare to Soar                       9.52   3 
 12 Richardson, Travis           The Gainesvi                       9.59   1 
 13 Green, Delvontae             Dare to Soar                       9.64   2 
 14 Horne, Dylan                 Unattached                         9.68   4 
 15 Walsh, Charles               Endurers 4 C                       9.76   4 
 16 Cruz-Romero, Carlos          West Volusia                       9.86   3 
 17 Felder, Jarvis               Endurers 4 C                      10.01   3 
 18 Thomas, Demorrius            Muck City St                      10.05   2 
 19 Navarrete, Jonathan          Speed Starz                       10.39   4 
 20 Williams, Terrance           Dare to Soar                      10.77   4 
 21 Mace, Soul                   Florida Elit                      10.87   1 
 22 Raimer, Jahmoi               V12 Athletic                      11.62   4 
 23 Greene, Jayvian              V12 Athletic                      11.84   3 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leary, Christian             Florida Elit                       7.41   3  10   
  2 Jones, Omarian               Florida Elit                       7.47   1   8   
  3 Roberts, Sean                We Got Talen                       7.62   1   6   
  4 Strong Jr, Ahmad             V12 Athletic                       7.83   1   5   
  5 St.juste, Wilkerson          Need4Speed                         8.07   1   4   
  6 McQuay, Joe                  V12 Athletic                       8.11   2   3   
  7 Williams, Kevar              West Volusia                       8.20   3   2   
  8 Strong, Ahman                V12 Athletic                       8.36   2   1   
  9 Givens, Aljay                Endurers 4 C                       8.50   1 
 10 Cole, Ethon                  S.P.E.E.D Tr                       8.54   3 
 11 Cooper, Tremayne             Florida Elit                       8.54   2 
 12 Lewis, Jalen                 Evolution Sp                       8.58   1 
 13 Williams, Jordan             352 Track Cl                       8.67   1 
 14 Harris, Christopher          Endurers 4 C                       8.69   2 
 15 Curry, Larry                 Endurers 4 C                       8.77   3 
 16 Davis-Roberts, Kameron       Evolution Sp                       9.14   3 
 17 Tyre, Shanard                Eagle Speed                        9.23   2 
 18 Turner, Gregory              We Got Talen                       9.46   2 
 19 Dunbar, Kobie                Dare to Soar                      10.35   1 
 
Boys 15-16 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arenas, Andre                We Got Talen            7.25       7.45   1  10   
  2 Booker, Maurice              Need4Speed                         7.51   2   7   
  2 Cooper, Malik                We Got Talen            7.54       7.51   1   7   
  4 Merisier, Marvens            Eagle Speed                        7.62   2   5   
  5 Aquart, Christian            Need4Speed                         8.15   2   4   
  6 Eutsey, Sir Damien           S.P.E.E.D Tr                       8.22   1   3   
  7 Ruiz, Dylan                  Florida Elit                       8.35   1   2   
 
Boys 17-18 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anaya, Jordan                Unattached                         7.40   10   
  2 Rojas, Raymon                Unattached              6.95       7.43    8   
  3 Strong, Lavell               V12 Athletic                       7.72    6   
 
Boys 5-6 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Calen                Lakeland Pal                      17.60   2  10   
  2 ingram, rudolph              Unattached                        18.34   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Dai'jon             Unattached                        18.85   3   6   
  4 Gates, Terrell               We Got Talen           16.00      19.71   1   5   
  5 Renfro, Jeremiah             V12 Athletic                      19.95   4   4   
  6 Jones, Taylor                Lakeland Pal                      19.99   1   3   
  7 Davis, Zaire                 Lakeland Pal                      20.10   4   2   
  8 Smith, Joshua                Florida Elit                      20.15   2   1   
  9 Allen, Amir                  West Volusia                      20.43   2 
 10 Roberts, Prince              Evolution Sp                      20.78   2 
 11 Eugenio, Saiid               Unattached                        20.84   2 
 12 Titre, Kamarion              Florida Elit                      20.90   2 
 13 Watts, Carlson               The Gainesvi                      21.04   3 
 14 Neal, Isaac                  Unattached                        21.28   2 
 15 Stout, Trevonn               The Gainesvi                      21.57   4 
 16 Jones, Deion                 West Volusia                      21.67   1 
 17 Childs, Brylan               Lakeland Pal                      21.67   4 
 18 Matthews, Jabari             Endurers 4 C                      21.71   3 
 19 Baker Jr, Elijah             Unattached                        22.01   1 
 20 Keel, Anthony                Lakeland Pal                      22.99   4 
 21 Turner, Desmond              ABD                               23.15   1 
 22 O'Neal, Matthew              The Gainesvi                      23.28   4 
 23 Wright, Micheal              Dare to Soar                      23.49   1 
 24 Sapp, Adonis                 The Gainesvi                      23.52   3 
 25 Chandler, Cameron            Florida Elit                      23.55   3 
 26 McKenzie, Malachi            Dare to Soar                      28.47   3 
 
Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chelden            West Volusia           14.50      15.59   1  10   
  2 Battle, Kameron              My Brother's                      15.64   5   8   
  3 Monds, Jabari                GiveBack2Kid                      15.87   5   6   
  4 Burney, Xavier               My Brother's                      16.05   5   5   
  5 Walker, Marvin               West Volusia           14.50      16.06   1   4   
  6 Turner, Elyjuah              We Got Talen           13.76      16.19   1   3   
  7 Jones, Adrian                Lakeland Pal                      16.21   5   2   
  8 Lewis, Demarion              Endurers 4 C                      16.47   3   1   
  9 Gagne, Devon                 Speed Starz            17.00      16.47   1 
 10 Jackson, J'Deyaun            Empire                            16.53   6 
 11 Abdelsalam, Ibrahim          Unattached                        16.54   3 
 12 Harris, Dominick             Lakeland Pal                      16.60   2 
 13 Travis, Jason                Eagle Speed                       16.69   4 
 14 Davis, Jaylen                Need4Speed                        16.75   6 
 15 Riley, Charles               Florida Elit                      16.96   2 
 16 Harris, Branden              Dare to Soar                      17.30   2 
 17 Mccalpin, Jayden             Lakeland Pal                      17.35   6 
 18 Williams, Carmelo            Dare to Soar                      17.37   6 
 19 Townsend, DeAnthony          Lakeland Pal                      17.69   2 
 20 Jarrett-Polk, Tyler          Florida Elit                      17.76   4 
 21 Mcgee, Kamari                Unattached             17.80      17.77   1 
 22 Francis, Jakye               Dare to Soar                      17.88   4 
 23 Riley, Jordan                Evolution Sp                      18.01   1 
 24 Ingram Jr, James             Unattached             18.64      18.42   1 
 25 Perry, Devin                 Unattached                        18.44   3 
 26 Nunez, Aramys                S.P.E.E.D Tr                      18.69   5 
 27 Szabla, Jack                 Unattached                        18.88   5 
 28 Mobley, Giovanni             Lakeland Pal                      19.00   3 
 29 Hugan, Chance                Lakeland Pal                      19.03   1 
 30 Anderson III, Jimmie         Florida Elit                      19.11   2 
 31 Jammer, Ramez                The Gainesvi                      19.19   2 
 32 Johnson, Shamar              Endurers 4 C                      19.30   3 
 33 Elwin, Nicholas              352 Track Cl                      19.33   6 
 34 Fizette, Hunter              Lakeland Pal                      19.49   3 
 35 Akins, Andrew                V12 Athletic                      20.44   4 
 36 Hartfield III, Ernest        Evolution Sp                      20.62   6 
 37 Watts, Jaden                 The Gainesvi                      20.73   6 
 38 Brown, Melvin                The Gainesvi                      20.96   3 
 39 Jenkins, Santana             Evolution Sp                      21.72   4 
 40 Butler, Brady                The Gainesvi                      22.31   3 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Darious             West Volusia           13.00      13.71   1  10   
  2 Curry, Lawrence              Endurers 4 C                      14.08   4   8   
  3 Jones, Cortaryious           Dare to Soar                      14.13   1   6   
  4 Carter, Tyson                Empire                            14.18   2   5   
  5 Pierport, Maso               Lakeland Pal                      14.26   2   4   
  6 Holley, Issaiah              Endurers 4 C                      14.28   3   3   
  7 Murry, Lamichael             Need4Speed                        14.30   5   2   
  8 Turner, Quintin              We Got Talen           13.76      14.35   1   1   
  9 Weston, DeAndre              West Volusia                      14.54   5 
 10 Elwin, Justin 'lj            352 Track Cl                      14.73   2 
 11 Stiff, Marc-Anthony          My Brother's                      14.81   6 
 11 Smith, Ruben                 True speed                        14.81   1 
 13 Brown, Jaden                 Florida Elit                      14.86   3 
 14 Checkinson, Jayden           Unattached                        14.93   5 
 15 McPherson, Cory              Florida Elit                      15.09   3 
 16 Monds, Jaylyn                GiveBack2Kid                      15.19   5 
 17 Richardson, Travion          The Gainesvi                      15.32   5 
 18 Tarver, Jordan               Central Flor                      15.35   4 
 19 Williams, Nasir              Need4Speed                        15.43   4 
 20 Gibbons, Robert              Muck City St           15.97      15.55   1 
 21 Major, Jakobi                Eagle Speed                       16.00   4 
 22 Jennings III, Nathan         V12 Athletic                      16.15   6 
 23 McKenzie Jr., Vaughn         Dare to Soar                      16.17   6 
 24 Jenkins, Vincent             Eagle Speed                       16.23   1 
 25 Johnson, Brandan             Evolution Sp                      16.25   6 
 26 Gray, Eddie                  Evolution Sp                      16.27   1 
 27 Smith, Kendall               S.P.E.E.D Tr                      16.49   3 
 28 Flowers, Tristin             Lakeland Pal                      16.68   4 
 29 Tucker, Jakese               Endurers 4 C                      16.79   2 
 30 Christensen, Dereon          Endurers 4 C                      16.85   2 
 31 Kilpatrick, Deandre          Endurers 4 C                      16.86   3 
 32 Hager, Lamor                 We Got Talen                      17.38   2 
 33 Archer, Alex                 Florida Elit                      17.38   6 
 34 Seed, Izaree                 Evolution Sp                      17.66   6 
 34 Sanguine, Dominick           Florida Elit                      17.66   4 
 36 Black, Caden                 Speed Starz                       17.83   2 
 37 Johnson, Ari                 Lakeland Pal                      21.15   5 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samuel, NaSeir               NAOS                              12.97   3  10   
  2 Morris Jr, Dontae'           Unattached                        13.09   5   8   
  3 Gillis, Jermichael           Need4Speed                        13.27   4   6   
  4 Jamison, Ja'Mez              Unattached                        13.30   1   5   
  5 Stiff, Amir                  My Brother's                      13.33   6   4   
  6 Smith, Darius                My Brother's                      13.41   1   3   
  7 Williams, Jaylen             My Brother's                      13.43   1   2   
  8 Pierre, Charles              Florida Elit                      13.46   5   1   
  9 Taylor, Tre'Shawn            My Brother's                      13.60   2 
 10 Coakley, Kshawn              Florida Elit                      13.77   3 
 11 Williams-Remy, Sa'Mori       My Brother's                      13.82   1 
 12 Wilkerson, Sheldon           The Gainesvi                      13.86   5 
 13 Johnson, Cedric              Empire                            13.88   2 
 14 Spencer, Devin               My Brother's                      14.01   7 
 15 Burney, Tayshaun             My Brother's                      14.05   5 
 16 Hollinger, Torie             Evolution Sp                      14.12   6 
 17 Carrie, Anthony              Unattached                        14.14   5 
 18 McKenzie, Amahd              Central Flor                      14.36   1 
 19 Potes, Colin                 Evolution Sp                      14.39   3 
 20 Perry, Donovan               Unattached                        14.45   1 
 21 Wilson, Jermaine             Eagle Speed                       14.49   7 
 22 Pitts, Tavarus               Dare to Soar                      14.66   2 
 23 Onyia, Tochi                 Florida Elit                      14.74   2 
 24 Green, Jashawn               Florida Elit                      14.75   1 
 25 Johnson, Stanley             Endurers 4 C                      14.78   3 
 26 Edwards, Tyjah               The Gainesvi                      15.00   4 
 27 Dallas, Khayden              Lakeland Pal                      15.15   2 
 28 Walker, Romelo               Need4Speed                        15.19   5 
 29 Edwards, Maulik              The Gainesvi                      15.26   3 
 30 Cruz-Romero, Carlos          West Volusia                      15.49   4 
 31 Jenkins III, Nathan          Dare to Soar                      15.60   7 
 32 Richardson, Travis           The Gainesvi                      15.74   2 
 33 Walsh, Charles               Endurers 4 C                      16.08   3 
 34 Beauford, Preston            Evolution Sp                      16.09   7 
 35 Green, Delvontae             Dare to Soar                      16.53   6 
 36 Navarrete, Jonathan          Speed Starz                       16.64   6 
 37 Darthard, Malek              Unattached                        16.81   7 
 38 Rozefort, Wayne              Florida Elit                      17.00   4 
 39 Dickens, Gregory             Lakeland Pal                      18.25   5 
 40 Anderson, Amorion            The Gainesvi                      18.55   5 
 41 Griggs, Caden                The Gainesvi                      19.13   6 
 -- Black, Jamaron               Florida Elit                         DQ   2  finish wrong  lane
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leary, Christian             Florida Elit           11.80      11.70   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Markevus            Empire                            11.79   6   8   
  3 Govia, Jaydyn                Florida Elit                      12.12   5   6   
  4 St.juste, Wilkerson          Need4Speed                        12.23   2   4.50
  4 Letterman, Amad              Track Invade           13.00      12.23   1   4.50
  6 Roberts, Sean                We Got Talen                      12.36   6   3   
  7 Harris, Desmond              Evolution Sp                      12.38   6   2   
  8 Williams, Kevar              West Volusia                      12.41   5   1   
  9 Hudson, Karron               Need4Speed                        12.42   2 
 10 Brown, Christopher           The Gainesvi                      12.57   5 
 11 Gibson, Emmanuel             Unattached                        12.66   2 
 12 Mosley, Terrence             Evolution Sp                      12.69   2 
 13 Joseph, Anthony              Evolution Sp                      12.75   5 
 14 Hugan, Jaheim                Lakeland Pal                      13.15   4 
 15 Cooper, John                 Dare to Soar                      13.17   5 
 16 Givens, Aljay                Endurers 4 C                      13.53   4 
 17 Onyia, Ejike                 Florida Elit                      13.55   6 
 18 Grimsley, Jameer             My Brother's                      13.62   6 
 19 Smith, Dominic               My Brother's                      13.66   4 
 20 Cole, Ethon                  S.P.E.E.D Tr                      13.68   4 
 21 Sams, Malcolm                My Brother's                      13.72   4 
 22 Harris, Christopher          Endurers 4 C                      13.82   1 
 23 Murphy, Jair                 Florida Elit                      13.86   3 
 24 Nelson, Kenneth              The Gainesvi                      13.88   4 
 25 Cooper, Tremayne             Florida Elit                      13.89   4 
 26 Williams, Jordan             352 Track Cl                      13.90   3 
 27 Tarver, Joseph               Polk County                       14.19   1 
 28 Tyre, Shanard                Eagle Speed                       14.36   4 
 29 Guerrero, Luis               Speed Starz                       14.58   3 
 30 Jackson, Adrian              S.P.E.E.D Tr                      15.00   5 
 31 Vega, Trevor                 Dare to Soar                      15.38   5 
 32 Turner, Gregory              We Got Talen                      15.76   2 
 33 Dunbar, Kobie                Dare to Soar                      16.87   3 
 -- Lewis, Jalen                 Evolution Sp                         DQ   2  finish wrong lane
 
Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Merisier, Marvens            Eagle Speed                       11.71   1  10   
  2 Booker, Maurice              Need4Speed                        11.74   2   8   
  3 Arenas, Andre                We Got Talen           12.00      11.84   1   6   
  4 Cooper, Malik                We Got Talen           12.75      11.89   1   5   
  5 Ruiz, Dylan                  Florida Elit                      12.45   2   4   
  6 Aquart, Christian            Need4Speed                        12.50   2   3   
  7 Franklin, Delbert            Need4Speed                        12.78   3   2   
  8 Eutsey, Sir Damien           S.P.E.E.D Tr                      12.84   2   1   
  9 Hudson, Omarri               Need4Speed                        12.85   1 
 10 Smith, Jaquwon               Dare to Soar                      15.83   3 
 
Boys 17-18 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anaya, Jordan                Unattached                        11.68   10   
 
Boys 5-6 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Calen                Lakeland Pal                      40.50   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Dai'jon             Unattached                        41.46   3   8   
  3 Smith, Joshua                Florida Elit                      44.29   3   6   
  4 Renfro, Jeremiah             V12 Athletic                      44.42   1   5   
  5 Matthews, Jabari             Endurers 4 C                      46.47   2   4   
  6 O'Neal, Matthew              The Gainesvi                      47.07   2   3   
  7 Childs, Brylan               Lakeland Pal                      47.99   2   2   
  8 Baker Jr, Elijah             Unattached                        48.21   1   1   
  9 Jones, Taylor                Lakeland Pal                      48.41   2 
 10 Davis, Zaire                 Lakeland Pal                      48.81   3 
 11 Neal, Isaac                  Unattached                        48.82   2 
 12 Watts, Carlson               The Gainesvi                      49.27   1 
 13 Chandler, Cameron            Florida Elit                      53.04   1 
 14 Sapp, Adonis                 The Gainesvi                      58.58   3 
 15 Stout, Trevonn               The Gainesvi                      58.90   2 
 16 Williams, Ja'Quan            V12 Athletic                    1:12.27   3 
 
Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant              Mark Trail F           30.68      31.57   1  10   
  2 Taylor Jr, Silas             My Brother's                      32.62   3   8   
  3 Battle, Kameron              My Brother's                      33.95   2   6   
  4 Burney, Xavier               My Brother's                      34.95   2   5   
  5 Williams, Chelden            West Volusia           29.00      35.06   1   4   
  6 Jackson, J'Deyaun            Empire                            35.96   5   3   
  7 Jones, Adrian                Lakeland Pal                      36.17   4   2   
  8 Riley, Charles               Florida Elit                      36.70   2   1   
  9 Turner, Elyjuah              We Got Talen           30.54      36.72   1 
 10 Gagne, Devon                 Speed Starz            31.00      36.82   1 
 11 Travis, Jason                Eagle Speed                       36.87   5 
 12 Harris, Dominick             Lakeland Pal                      37.73   3 
 13 Nunez, Aramys                S.P.E.E.D Tr                      38.19   3 
 14 Riley, Jordan                Evolution Sp                      38.83   5 
 15 Francis, Jakye               Dare to Soar                      40.55   2 
 16 Anderson III, Jimmie         Florida Elit                      40.81   4 
 17 Manu, Jonathan               Florida Elit                      42.49   1 
 18 Fizette, Hunter              Lakeland Pal                      45.00   5 
 19 Gates, Terrell               We Got Talen                      45.09   5 
 20 Jenkins, Santana             Evolution Sp                      46.89   4 
 21 Jammer, Ramez                The Gainesvi                      47.38   2 
 22 Watts, Jaden                 The Gainesvi                      49.03   3 
 23 Brown, Melvin                The Gainesvi                      51.81   2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Darious             West Volusia           27.00      27.58   1  10   
  2 White, Jaden                 Eagle Speed                       28.25   1   8   
  3 Holley, Issaiah              Endurers 4 C                      29.25   1   6   
  4 Parker, Cayden               V12 Athletic                      29.48   5   5   
  5 Curry, Lawrence              Endurers 4 C                      29.52   4   4   
  6 Jones, Cortaryious           Dare to Soar                      29.77   5   3   
  7 Turner, Quintin              We Got Talen           29.87      30.32   1   2   
  8 Murry, Lamichael             Need4Speed                        30.78   2   1   
  9 Weston, DeAndre              West Volusia                      31.21   2 
 10 Battle, Romell               Need4Speed             33.89      31.51   1 
 11 Stiff, Marc-Anthony          My Brother's                      31.54   3 
 12 Tarver, Jordan               Central Flor                      31.63   1 
 13 Turner, Taleah               Lakeland Pal                      31.96   3 
 14 Checkinson, Jayden           Unattached                        32.03   1 
 15 Pierport, Maso               Lakeland Pal                      32.83   4 
 16 Richardson, Travion          The Gainesvi                      32.98   3 
 17 West, Elijah                 V12 Athletic                      33.26   5 
 18 McKenzie Jr., Vaughn         Dare to Soar                      34.36   6 
 19 Flowers, Tristin             Lakeland Pal                      35.36   6 
 20 Johnson, Brodrick            V12 Athletic                      35.48   3 
 21 Gray, Eddie                  Evolution Sp                      36.34   5 
 22 McPherson, Cory              Florida Elit                      36.35   4 
 23 Hager, Lamor                 We Got Talen                      36.88   1 
 24 Johnson, Brandan             Evolution Sp                      37.12   2 
 25 Raimer, Jahhai               V12 Athletic                      37.51   2 
 26 Kilpatrick, Deandre          Endurers 4 C                      37.52   5 
 27 Moore, Javon                 Endurers 4 C                      37.65   6 
 28 Gary, Jonathan               Fast Lane Tr                      38.40   2 
 29 Jennings III, Nathan         V12 Athletic                      38.49   3 
 30 Black, Caden                 Speed Starz                       39.12   4 
 31 Sheppard, Amir               V12 Athletic                      39.17   4 
 32 Sanguine, Dominick           Florida Elit                      39.78   6 
 33 Jenkins, Vincent             Eagle Speed                       48.91   5 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samuel, NaSeir               NAOS                              26.50   7  10   
  2 Swart, Cade                  Unattached             27.30      27.09   1   8   
  3 Stiff, Amir                  My Brother's                      27.40   5   6   
  4 Morris Jr, Dontae'           Unattached                        27.43   2   5   
  5 Greene, Jayvian              V12 Athletic                      27.45   6   4   
  6 Stevens Jr, Devin            My Brother's                      27.48   7   3   
  7 Gillis, Jermichael           Need4Speed                        27.62   1   2   
  8 Smith, Darius                My Brother's                      27.67   5   1   
  9 Jamison, Ja'Mez              Unattached                        28.04   5 
 10 Wilkerson, Sheldon           The Gainesvi                      28.82   4 
 11 Spencer, Devin               My Brother's                      29.01   3 
 12 Burney, Tayshaun             My Brother's                      29.10   5 
 13 Taylor, Tre'Shawn            My Brother's                      29.17   7 
 14 White, Jordan                Eagle Speed                       29.30   2 
 15 Williams, Jaylen             My Brother's                      29.39   6 
 16 Leatherwood, Elijah          Perseverance           27.47      29.64   1 
 17 Moore, Timothy               Endurers 4 C                      29.71   7 
 18 Williams-Remy, Sa'Mori       My Brother's                      30.02   6 
 19 Perry, Donovan               Unattached                        30.21   3 
 20 Oyegun III, Sebastian        Evolution Sp                      30.40   3 
 21 Pitts, Tavarus               Dare to Soar                      30.93   3 
 22 McKenzie, Amahd              Central Flor                      31.30   1 
 23 Edwards, Tyjah               The Gainesvi                      31.44   4 
 24 Onyia, Tochi                 Florida Elit                      32.13   7 
 25 Green, Jashawn               Florida Elit                      32.16   2 
 26 Edwards, Justin              Dare to Soar                      32.33   6 
 27 Cruz-Romero, Carlos          West Volusia                      32.71   3 
 28 Walker, Romelo               Need4Speed                        32.80   5 
 29 Smith, Dave                  True speed                        32.83   7 
 30 Black, Jamaron               Florida Elit                      33.81   4 
 31 Richardson, Travis           The Gainesvi                      33.93   2 
 32 Jenkins III, Nathan          Dare to Soar                      34.66   4 
 33 Raimer, Jahmoi               V12 Athletic                      34.74   3 
 34 Anderson, Amorion            The Gainesvi                      42.51   3 
 35 Pressley, Stephen            Florida Elit                      45.67   6 
 36 Shaw, Antonio                Lakeland Pal                      46.23   6 
 37 Mace, Soul                   Florida Elit                      46.41   5 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Markevus            Empire                            23.74   6  10   
  2 Leary, Christian             Florida Elit           23.90      24.27   1   8   
  3 Denontagnoc, Daniel          Evolution Sp                      25.19   6   6   
  4 St.juste, Wilkerson          Need4Speed                        25.60   5   5   
  5 Harris, Desmond              Evolution Sp                      26.14   5   4   
  6 Hudson, Karron               Need4Speed                        26.18   2   3   
  7 Strong Jr, Ahmad             V12 Athletic                      26.44   4   2   
  8 Roberts, Sean                We Got Talen                      26.81   2   1   
  9 Brown, Christopher           The Gainesvi                      26.96   2 
 10 Williams, Kevar              West Volusia                      27.18   3 
 11 Alls, Anthony                Central Flor                      27.59   6 
 12 Sams, Malcolm                My Brother's                      27.67   4 
 13 Hugan, Jaheim                Lakeland Pal                      27.87   3 
 14 Cole, Ethon                  S.P.E.E.D Tr                      27.95   2 
 15 Onyia, Ejike                 Florida Elit                      27.99   4 
 16 Harris, Christopher          Endurers 4 C                      28.01   1 
 17 Smith, Dominic               My Brother's                      28.03   5 
 18 Nelson, Kenneth              The Gainesvi                      28.07   5 
 19 Mosley, Terrence             Evolution Sp                      28.30   4 
 20 Grimsley, Jameer             My Brother's                      28.51   1 
 21 Cooper, John                 Dare to Soar                      28.94   3 
 22 Cooper, Tremayne             Florida Elit                      30.82   4 
 23 Tyre, Shanard                Eagle Speed                       30.85   2 
 24 Vega, Trevor                 Dare to Soar                      31.52   5 
 25 Jackson, Adrian              S.P.E.E.D Tr                      33.79   2 
 26 Turner, Gregory              We Got Talen                      34.09   2 
 27 Strong, Ahman                V12 Athletic                      44.17   6 
 28 Dunbar, Kobie                Dare to Soar                      44.20   6 
 
Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Booker, Maurice              Need4Speed             23.48      23.19   1  10   
  2 Merisier, Marvens            Eagle Speed                       23.67   2   8   
  3 Cooper, Malik                We Got Talen           25.54      23.85   1   6   
  4 Arenas, Andre                We Got Talen           23.08      24.07   1   5   
  5 Jackson, Keandre             Polk County                       25.79   2   4   
  6 Aquart, Christian            Need4Speed                        26.28   2   3   
  7 Hudson, Omarri               Need4Speed                        26.63   2   2   
  8 Monts, Antonio               Atlanta Spar                      27.27   2   1   
 
Boys 17-18 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strong, Lavell               V12 Athletic                      26.37   10   
 
Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant              Mark Trail F         1:08.00    1:06.11   1  10   
  2 Taylor Jr, Silas             My Brother's                    1:14.08   3   8   
  3 Thomas, Terrance             Eagle Speed                     1:20.87   1   6   
  4 Travis, Jason                Eagle Speed                     1:23.25   1   5   
  5 Davis, Jaylen                Need4Speed                      1:23.91   1   4   
  6 Rohn, Ricco                  Endurers 4 C                    1:23.98   2   3   
  7 Gagne, Devon                 Speed Starz                     1:26.69   2   2   
  8 Jones, Adrian                Lakeland Pal                    1:34.64   2   1   
  9 Hugan, Chance                Lakeland Pal                    1:40.87   3 
 10 Harris, Dominick             Lakeland Pal                    1:44.68   1 
 11 Fizette, Hunter              Lakeland Pal                    1:45.21   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Jaden                 Eagle Speed                     1:05.85   3  10   
  2 Parker, Cayden               V12 Athletic                    1:06.47   2   8   
  3 Murry, Lamichael             Need4Speed                      1:08.29   1   6   
  4 Jones, Cortaryious           Dare to Soar                    1:11.56   3   5   
  5 Holley, Issaiah              Endurers 4 C                    1:13.69   2   4   
  6 Brown, Jaden                 Florida Elit                    1:14.31   4   3   
  7 Smith, Ruben                 True speed                      1:14.54   1   2   
  8 McPherson, Cory              Florida Elit                    1:14.90   4   1   
  9 Moore, Timon                 Endurers 4 C                    1:16.16   1 
 10 Battle, Romell               Need4Speed              1.25    1:16.29   1 
 11 West, Elijah                 V12 Athletic                    1:16.51   4 
 12 Johnson, Brodrick            V12 Athletic                    1:18.20   2 
 13 Richardson, Travion          The Gainesvi                    1:20.42   3 
 14 Akins, Aaron                 V12 Athletic                    1:24.31   3 
 15 Jenkins, Vincent             Eagle Speed                     1:26.27   1 
 16 Raimer, Jahhai               V12 Athletic                    1:26.74   1 
 17 Sheppard, Amir               V12 Athletic                    1:28.76   2 
 18 Haugabrook, Jaylen           Wildwood Pre                    1:32.76   3 
 19 Archer, Alex                 Florida Elit                    1:39.74   1 
 20 Gray, Eddie                  Evolution Sp                    1:40.02   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stevens Jr, Devin            My Brother's                    1:00.45   4  10   
  2 Swart, Cade                  Unattached           1:01.80    1:00.84   1   8   
  3 Stiff, Amir                  My Brother's                    1:01.92   4   6   
  4 Smith, Darius                My Brother's                    1:02.74   2   5   
  5 Greene, Jayvian              V12 Athletic                    1:02.93   1   4   
  6 Moore, Timothy               Endurers 4 C                    1:04.40   5   3   
  7 Gillis, Jermichael           Need4Speed                      1:04.88   3   2   
  8 Wilkerson, Sheldon           The Gainesvi                    1:05.25   2   1   
  9 Williams, Jaylen             My Brother's                    1:06.73   2 
 10 Washington, Syhion           Evolution Sp                    1:06.74   1 
 11 White, Jordan                Eagle Speed                     1:07.62   1 
 12 Taylor, Tre'Shawn            My Brother's                    1:08.82   2 
 13 Hollinger, Torie             Evolution Sp                    1:09.96   3 
 14 Williams-Remy, Sa'Mori       My Brother's                    1:10.72   3 
 15 Potes, Colin                 Evolution Sp                    1:10.81   5 
 16 Oyegun III, Sebastian        Evolution Sp                    1:13.74   3 
 17 Edwards, Justin              Dare to Soar                    1:13.81   4 
 18 Edwards, Tyjah               The Gainesvi                    1:13.82   1 
 19 Williams, Hershel            Florida Elit                    1:13.85   5 
 20 Shaw, Antonio                Lakeland Pal                    1:13.91   5 
 21 Smith, Dave                  True speed                      1:14.87   4 
 22 Bell, Lorenzo                Endurers 4 C                    1:15.22   1 
 23 Onyia, Tochi                 Florida Elit                    1:15.63   2 
 24 Perry, Donovan               Unattached                      1:17.62   5 
 25 Walker, Romelo               Need4Speed                      1:18.10   2 
 26 Dallas, Khayden              Lakeland Pal                    1:18.54   4 
 27 Wright, Kushondrae           S.P.E.E.D Tr                    1:21.00   3 
 28 Raimer, Jahmoi               V12 Athletic                    1:25.31   2 
 29 Edwards, Maulik              The Gainesvi                    1:25.99   4 
 30 Pressley, Stephen            Florida Elit                    1:29.22   2 
 31 Rozefort, Wayne              Florida Elit                    1:32.98   5 
 32 McKenzie, Amahd              Central Flor                    1:34.07   1 
 33 Anderson, Amorion            The Gainesvi                    1:43.02   4 
 34 Dickens, Gregory             Lakeland Pal                    2:00.74   1 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rainey, Darius               My Brother's                      56.11   4  10   
  2 Denontagnoc, Daniel          Evolution Sp                      58.92   2   8   
  3 Harris, Desmond              Evolution Sp                      59.28   3   6   
  4 Williams, Kevar              West Volusia                      59.91   1   5   
  5 Hudson, Karron               Need4Speed                      1:01.42   3   4   
  6 Hugan, Jaheim                Lakeland Pal                    1:02.97   4   3   
  7 St.juste, Wilkerson          Need4Speed                      1:03.22   3   2   
  8 Strong Jr, Ahmad             V12 Athletic                    1:04.90   3   1   
  9 Onyia, Ejike                 Florida Elit                    1:05.31   1 
 10 Nelson, Kenneth              The Gainesvi                    1:05.73   2 
 11 Joseph, Anthony              Evolution Sp                    1:06.39   1 
 12 Cooper, John                 Dare to Soar                    1:06.48   4 
 13 Brown, Christopher           The Gainesvi                    1:06.60   2 
 14 Shaw, Antwain                Lakeland Pal                    1:07.14   1 
 15 Rudolph, Jeremy              Jr Apopka Bl                    1:08.12   2 
 16 Smith, Dominic               My Brother's                    1:08.16   2 
 17 Curry, Larry                 Endurers 4 C                    1:08.28   4 
 18 Givens, Aljay                Endurers 4 C                    1:10.30   4 
 19 Grimsley, Jameer             My Brother's                    1:10.49   1 
 20 Vega, Trevor                 Dare to Soar                    1:11.68   3 
 21 Mosley, Terrence             Evolution Sp                    1:12.06   1 
 22 Murphy, Jair                 Florida Elit                    1:15.04   2 
 23 Guerrero, Luis               Speed Starz                     1:16.18   1 
 24 Strong, Ahman                V12 Athletic                    1:16.20   3 
 25 Carwell, Sentwell            Atlanta Spar                    1:16.25   4 
 26 McQuay, Joe                  V12 Athletic                    1:17.23   3 
 27 Tarver, Joseph               Polk County                     1:21.98   2 
 28 Dunbar, Kobie                Dare to Soar                    1:27.06   3 
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Merisier, Marvens            Eagle Speed                       53.55   1  10   
  2 Booker, Maurice              Need4Speed             51.59      55.52   1   8   
  3 Jackson, Keandre             Polk County                       59.16   1   6   
  4 Franklin, Delbert            Need4Speed                      1:09.08   2   5   
 
Boys 17-18 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strong, Lavell               V12 Athletic                    1:01.66   10   
 
Boys 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant              Mark Trail F                    2:34.83   10   
  2 Rohn, Ricco                  Endurers 4 C                    3:15.27    8   
  3 Butler, Brady                The Gainesvi                    3:54.80    6   
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Jaden                 Eagle Speed                     2:36.03   10   
  2 Moore, Timon                 Endurers 4 C                    3:02.73    8   
  3 Flowers, Tristin             Lakeland Pal                    3:04.61    6   
  4 Akins, Aaron                 V12 Athletic                    3:21.78    5   
  5 Williams, Nasir              Need4Speed                      3:22.36    4   
  6 Jones, Damarion              Central Flor                    3:29.59    3   
  7 Haugabrook, Jaylen           Wildwood Pre                    3:38.15    2   
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens Jr, Devin            My Brother's                    2:26.00   10   
  2 Moore, Timothy               Endurers 4 C                    2:34.06    8   
  3 Washington, Syhion           Evolution Sp                    2:51.85    6   
  4 Carwell, Ade                 Atlanta Spar                    2:52.20    5   
  5 Smith, Dave                  True speed                      2:53.81    4   
  6 Hill, Khaleb                 My Brother's                    2:53.86    3   
  7 Jackson, Sharef              Wildwood Pre                    2:56.67    2   
  8 Shaw, Antonio                Lakeland Pal                    3:06.05    1   
  9 Bell, Lorenzo                Endurers 4 C                    3:11.58  
 10 D'Esposito, Martin           Wildwood Pre                    3:18.57  
 11 Wright, Kushondrae           S.P.E.E.D Tr                    3:25.53  
 12 Ragar, levi                  S.P.E.E.D Tr                    3:34.82  
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tellis, Laduarus             Polk County                     2:10.51   10   
  2 Rainey, Darius               My Brother's                    2:20.38    8   
  3 Govia, Jaydyn                Florida Elit                    2:32.21    6   
  4 Curry, Larry                 Endurers 4 C                    2:46.42    5   
  5 Shaw, Antwain                Lakeland Pal                    2:51.30    4   
 
Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Keandre             Polk County                     2:31.43   10   
  2 West III, Levi               V12 Athletic                    2:36.18    8   
 
Boys 7-8 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohn, Ricco                  Endurers 4 C                    7:01.60   10   
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Timon                 Endurers 4 C                    6:09.83   10   
  2 Jones, Damarion              Central Flor                    7:26.11    8   
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Lorenzo                Endurers 4 C                    6:08.32   10   
  2 Hill, Khaleb                 My Brother's                    6:20.22    8   
  3 Jackson, Sharef              Wildwood Pre                    6:24.81    6   
  4 D'Esposito, Martin           Wildwood Pre                    7:06.50    5   
  5 Ragar, levi                  S.P.E.E.D Tr                    7:10.92    4   
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tellis, Laduarus             Polk County                     5:11.31   10   
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swart, Cade                  Unattached             10.50      10.97   10   
  2 White, Jordan                Eagle Speed                       12.11    8   
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Omarian               Florida Elit                       9.19   10   
  2 Parker, Blake                Jr Apopka Bl                      12.17    8   
  3 Rudolph, Jeremy              Jr Apopka Bl                      12.75    6   
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Gary, Jonathan               Fast Lane Tr                         NH  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cedric              Empire                          4-02.00   10   
  2 Wright, Kushondrae           S.P.E.E.D Tr                    3-10.00    8   
  3 Strickland, Emory            Wildwood Pre                    3-08.00    6   
  4 Williams, Hershel            Florida Elit                    3-06.00    5   
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Emmanuel             Unattached                      5-02.00   10   
  2 Parker, Blake                Jr Apopka Bl                    4-02.00    8   
  3 Rudolph, Jeremy              Jr Apopka Bl                    3-08.00    6   
 
Boys 15-16 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Ryan                Unattached             1.73m    5-04.00   10   
 
Boys 5-6 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ingram, rudolph              Unattached                      9-00.00   10   
  2 Allen, Amir                  West Volusia                    6-03.00    8   
  3 McKenzie, Malachi            Dare to Soar                    4-05.00    6   
  4 Turner, Desmond              ABD                             3-08.00    5   
  5 Jones, Deion                 West Volusia                    3-03.00    4   
 
Boys 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battle, Kameron              My Brother's                   11-03.00   10   
  2 Taylor Jr, Silas             My Brother's                   10-07.00    8   
  3 Burney, Xavier               My Brother's                   10-02.00    6   
  4 Williams, Chelden            West Volusia                    9-08.00    5   
  5 Harris, Branden              Dare to Soar                    9-02.00    4   
  6 Riley, Jordan                Evolution Sp                    9-01.00    3   
  7 Riley, Charles               Florida Elit                    9-00.00    2   
  8 Mcgee, Kamari                Unattached                      8-11.00    1   
  9 Ingram Jr, James             Unattached                      8-04.00  
 10 Walker, Marvin               West Volusia                    8-02.00  
 11 Szabla, Jack                 Unattached                      7-07.00  
 11 Elwin, Nicholas              352 Track Cl                    7-07.00  
 13 Jarrett-Polk, Tyler          Florida Elit                    7-03.00  
 14 Oyegun, Tristan              Evolution Sp                    6-07.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elwin, Justin 'lj            352 Track Cl                   14-02.00   10   
  2 Carter, Tyson                Empire                         13-08.00    8   
  3 Curry, Lawrence              Endurers 4 C                   12-09.00    6   
  4 Stiff, Marc-Anthony          My Brother's                   12-03.00    5   
  5 Battle, Romell               Need4Speed                     11-05.00    3.50
  5 Black, Caden                 Speed Starz                    11-05.00    3.50
  7 Gary, Jonathan               Fast Lane Tr                   10-04.00    2   
  8 Jones, Damarion              Central Flor                    9-09.00    1   
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cedric              Empire                         14-06.00   10   
  2 Spencer, Devin               My Brother's                   14-02.00    8   
  3 Coakley, Kshawn              Florida Elit                   14-01.00    5.50
  3 Edwards, Justin              Dare to Soar                   14-01.00    5.50
  5 Washington, Syhion           Evolution Sp                   13-08.00    4   
  6 Burney, Tayshaun             My Brother's                   13-02.00    3   
  7 Oyegun III, Sebastian        Evolution Sp                   13-00.00    2   
  8 Burch, Zion                  Evolution Sp                   12-06.00    1   
  9 Strickland, Emory            Wildwood Pre                   12-05.00  
 10 Williams, Hershel            Florida Elit                   11-07.00  
 11 Thomas, Demorrius            Muck City St                    9-00.00  
 12 Beauford, Preston            Evolution Sp                    7-07.00  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Omarian               Florida Elit                   19-02.00   10   
  2 Rainey, Darius               My Brother's                   17-02.00    7   
  2 Gibson, Emmanuel             Unattached                     17-02.00    7   
  4 Gibson, Brandon              S.P.E.E.D Tr                   15-00.00    5   
  5 Grimsley, Jameer             My Brother's                   14-10.00    4   
  6 Vega, Trevor                 Dare to Soar                   10-09.00    3   
 
Boys 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Malik                We Got Talen                   18-07.00   10   
  2 Monts, Antonio               Atlanta Spar                   16-03.00    8   
  3 Eutsey, Sir Damien           S.P.E.E.D Tr                   14-07.00    6   
 
Boys 17-18 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rojas, Raymon                Unattached             6.55m   20-04.00   10   
 
Boys 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akins, Andrew                V12 Athletic                   21-03.00   10   
  2 Oyegun, Tristan              Evolution Sp                   16-08.00    8   
  3 Banks, William               Unattached             4.78m   16-05.50    6   
  4 Jarrett-Polk, Tyler          Florida Elit                   15-01.00    5   
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Robert              Muck City St                   17-00.00   10   
  2 Smith, Kendall               S.P.E.E.D Tr                   15-01.00    8   
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrie, Anthony              Unattached                     31-11.00   10   
  2 Horne, Dylan                 Unattached                     26-11.00    8   
  3 Felder, Jarvis               Endurers 4 C                   25-04.00    6   
  4 Rudolph, Traveon             Jr Apopka Bl                   25-02.50    5   
  5 Williams, Earick             The Gainesvi                   22-07.00    4   
  6 Thomas, Demorrius            Muck City St                   19-03.00    3   
  7 Walsh, Charles               Endurers 4 C                   19-02.00    2   
  8 Brooks, Jaden                Wildwood Pre                   18-04.75    1   
  9 Strickland, Emory            Wildwood Pre                   18-03.50  
 10 Ragar, levi                  S.P.E.E.D Tr                    9-03.00  
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Darian                The Gainesvi                   28-09.75   10   
  2 Sams, Malcolm                My Brother's                   25-03.00    8   
  3 Jackson, Adrian              S.P.E.E.D Tr                   18-06.00    6   
 
Boys 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Ryan                Unattached            11.28m   29-03.00   10   
  2 Winters, Kenneth             Unattached             7.62m   27-08.00    8   
  3 Hudson, Omarri               Need4Speed                     23-08.00    6   
 
Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrie, Anthony              Unattached                        73-04   10   
  2 Rudolph, Traveon             Jr Apopka Bl                      58-07    8   
  3 Felder, Jarvis               Endurers 4 C                      47-07    6   
  4 Horne, Dylan                 Unattached                        44-03    5   
  5 Brooks, Jaden                Wildwood Pre                      30-02    4   
 
Boys 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Blake                Jr Apopka Bl                      72-08   10   
  2 Rudolph, Jeremy              Jr Apopka Bl                      48-05    8   
 
Boys 15-16 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Ryan                Unattached            39.32m     112-02   10   
  2 Winters, Kenneth             Unattached            25.91m      87-05    8   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 50 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Volusia PAL Lightning 129        2) Evolution Speed Track Clu 103   
    3) The Gainesville Striders T 100        3) Atlanta Spartans track cl 100   
    5) V12 Athletics               91        6) Florida Elite/Matrix       84   
    7) Fast Lane Track Club        69        8) Dare to Soar TC            67   
    9) wilder3g                    65       10) Central Florida Elite      53   
   11) Intensity Athletics         47       12) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tr  46   
   13) Need4Speed                  41       14) S.P.E.E.D Track and Field  38   
   15) True speed                  32       15) Incredibles track club     32   
   17) Endurers 4 Christ           31       18) Orlando Jaguars            30   
   18) Perseverance Track Club     30       20) Lakeland PAL Track Club    25   
   21) The Matrix                  24       21) Eagle Speed                24   
   23) Mark Trail Flying Eagles    18       24) 352 Track Club             15   
   25) Lion Hearts Track and Fiel  12       26) APOPKA BLUE DARTS           9   
   26) Wildwood Prep Track Club     9       28) Speed Starz Track/Running   8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 51 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) My Brother's Keeper        178        2) Endurers 4 Christ         128   
    3) Florida Elite/Matrix       113.50     4) Need4Speed                111   
    5) V12 Athletics               97        6) West Volusia PAL Lightnin  87   
    7) Eagle Speed                 82        8) We Got Talent INC.         80   
    9) Lakeland PAL Track Club     74       10) Jr Apopka Blue Darters Tr  59   
   11) Empire Athletics            57       12) Evolution Speed Track Clu  54   
   13) S.P.E.E.D Track and Field   41       14) Polk County Elite          40   
   15) The Gainesville Striders T  34       16) Dare to Soar TC            33.50
   17) Mark Trail Flying Eagles    30       17) NATIONAL ATHLETES OF SAVA  30   
   19) Wildwood Prep Track Club    26       20) GiveBack2Kids.com          16   
   21) Atlanta Spartans track clu  14       22) Muck City Striders         13   
   23) Central Florida Elite       12       24) 352 Track Club             10   
   25) True speed                   6       26) Speed Starz Track/Running   5.50
   27) APOPKA BLUE DARTS            5       28) Track Invaders TC           4.50
   29) Fast Lane Track Club         2