Jace Jog

Age Group Results

August 27, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0-17 18-25 26-30 36-40 41-49 50-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-17 18-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-49 50-99

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAUREN HELM 904 17 12 20:24.4 6:35/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MYSHONI CROOK 918 45 34 24:25.5 7:53/M
Top

Female Under 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HANNAH DIXON 902 16 20 22:44.8 7:20/M
2 GRACIE BOYER 900 15 22 22:45.9 7:20/M
3 TAYLOR ROBINSON 911 16 25 23:36.2 7:37/M
4 KAITLYN FERRILL 903 15 28 23:55.3 7:43/M
5 ASHLEY NOE 905 14 29 23:58.5 7:44/M
6 SYDNEY WASHBURN 908 14 30 24:03.5 7:45/M
7 BAYLIE ARRINGTON 899 15 31 24:09.2 7:47/M
8 MAURIE FLECKER 820 13 35 24:37.3 7:56/M
9 SAMANTHA VARGAS 907 16 37 25:03.1 8:05/M
10 SARAH ANDERSON 898 17 38 25:14.7 8:08/M
11 PAYTON PEIRCE 906 17 40 25:33.4 8:15/M
12 BROOKE WILLIAMS 913 17 44 27:07.6 8:45/M
13 CHLOE KENNEDY 910 15 45 27:15.7 8:47/M
14 KARA ROBERTS 909 14 49 28:22.7 9:09/M
15 MARIANA OCHOA 912 17 64 33:25.7 10:47/M
16 KAILTYN MORGAN 840 13 73 38:56.3 12:34/M
17 CHLOE ROMERO 855 13 74 38:57.3 12:34/M
18 LEXEY PATRICK 844 13 76 39:49.1 12:51/M
19 MORGAN PRICE 847 13 77 40:15.9 12:59/M
Top

Female 18 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STAR RESENDIZ 851 19 32 24:20.2 7:51/M
2 BECCA FAIN 818 25 53 28:39.0 9:15/M
3 JASMINE DELVALLE 816 23 66 34:26.8 11:06/M
4 SHELBY SUTTON 858 24 69 36:13.0 11:41/M
5 MARISSA RANDOLPH 849 22 80 40:30.3 13:04/M
Top

Female 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BETH COLE 813 29 48 27:58.6 9:01/M
2 RAIEL JONES 877 30 50 28:30.4 9:12/M
3 ALEXANDRA LEEPACK 915 27 54 28:41.0 9:15/M
4 BECCA GADBERY 823 26 55 29:09.9 9:24/M
5 DAWNYEL SPEIL 921 26 61 32:19.1 10:25/M
6 KELSY WILLIAMS 870 28 67 35:21.0 11:24/M
7 MORGAN VAIL 920 28 68 35:21.1 11:24/M
8 LISA CLARK 812 29 70 36:16.9 11:42/M
9 JORDAN CRUZ 815 27 78 40:25.6 13:02/M
10 JACY HEINRICH 831 26 90 52:59.7 17:05/M
11 WHITNEY GIDEON 824 30 93 53:17.3 17:11/M
Top

Female 31 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTY BRICE 807 32 33 24:20.9 7:51/M
2 HOLLY RAGAN 848 34 36 24:44.1 7:59/M
3 LACY SHIRLEY 919 33 42 25:46.6 8:19/M
4 BAILEE HUNT 833 32 46 27:21.8 8:49/M
5 LINDSAY HURLEY 916 31 58 30:39.1 9:53/M
6 JENNIFER HOLLAND 832 34 79 40:27.6 13:03/M
7 KATY CARR 811 35 95 59:42.5 19:15/M
8 SUSAN TOLIVER 862 35 96 59:44.1 19:16/M
Top

Female 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMANDA MORGAN 842 36 59 30:47.6 9:56/M
2 JOY GLENN 828 36 86 47:34.4 15:21/M
3 GWEN VANDIVER 865 37 89 48:19.4 15:35/M
4 JULIA WILHITE 869 37 94 59:41.4 19:15/M
Top

Female 41 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARLA BRADSHAW 806 45 60 31:39.9 10:13/M
2 HEIDI PICKERING 845 41 62 32:57.2 10:38/M
3 MELISSA HARRIS 830 48 65 33:46.5 10:54/M
4 KRIS LOPEZ 875 43 71 36:17.4 11:42/M
5 SHERIE MCDONALD 839 46 72 37:14.5 12:01/M
6 KRISTAL REECE 873 47 82 43:59.7 14:11/M
7 SHELLY HANNA 874 47 83 44:00.1 14:12/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JANET MARTIN 837 56 51 28:34.4 9:13/M
2 GAIL BAIN 802 58 81 41:17.9 13:19/M
3 PAM FENTER 819 50 84 44:49.5 14:27/M
4 SHARON SUTTON 859 54 87 47:42.2 15:23/M
5 BECKY WIX 871 55 91 53:05.0 17:07/M
6 LISA OWENS 843 55 92 53:13.9 17:10/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PEYTON VICKERY 897 16 1 16:58.6 5:28/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALAN DOVER 914 56 41 25:39.1 8:16/M
Top

Male Under 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LANDON THORNTON 894 15 2 17:02.8 5:30/M
2 ANDREW ESCOBAR 884 15 3 17:55.8 5:47/M
3 ELISHA SELLERS 893 15 4 18:10.9 5:52/M
4 EDUARDO RAMIREZ 891 16 5 18:27.9 5:57/M
5 NABIAN RAMIREZ 892 15 6 18:46.0 6:03/M
6 ALEX ESTRADA 885 16 7 18:47.8 6:04/M
7 RICARDO TORREZ 895 14 10 20:07.3 6:29/M
8 JORGE CARDONA 880 16 11 20:14.6 6:32/M
9 IGNACIO OROZCO 888 17 13 20:26.6 6:35/M
10 LANCE DAVIS 872 12 14 20:59.9 6:46/M
11 WILLIAM BLANCHARD 805 17 15 21:18.3 6:52/M
12 DAVID GUTIERREZ 886 17 18 22:12.1 7:10/M
13 ISAAC GUTIERREZ 887 9 19 22:12.9 7:10/M
14 FELIPE ALBA 878 15 23 23:09.5 7:28/M
15 CHRISTIAN CORTEZ 882 16 24 23:30.9 7:35/M
16 JEAN CERVANTES 879 15 26 23:44.3 7:39/M
17 ALEX POST 890 14 47 27:22.7 8:50/M
18 DALTON MORGAN 841 11 56 29:12.9 9:25/M
19 JAMES DRAPER 883 12 63 33:19.9 10:45/M
Top

Male 18 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 OSVALDO PRECIADO 846 19 17 21:54.6 7:04/M
2 JOHN TSAI 863 24 21 22:45.4 7:20/M
3 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ 922 24 39 25:23.1 8:11/M
4 KELYN BAIN 803 25 57 29:48.1 9:37/M
Top

Male 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ 854 30 8 18:56.7 6:06/M
2 JEREMY CRUZ 814 30 9 19:02.5 6:08/M
3 GARRETT GLASS 825 30 16 21:22.2 6:54/M
4 MARK FUNK 876 29 43 26:52.3 8:40/M
Top

Male 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRENT WAITS 917 37 27 23:47.5 7:40/M
2 JIM TEETES 860 37 52 28:34.7 9:13/M
Top

Male 41 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RUSTY VANDIVER 864 45 88 48:19.2 15:35/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID FORDINAL 821 51 75 39:13.4 12:39/M
2 JOHN GLENN 829 54 85 47:30.1 15:19/M